Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone Priddy11.61aFayette
2.9Taquan Kelly11.65aMacon
3.12Mitchell Ayers11.66aBrookfield
4.12Dane Bramon11.67aCentralia
5.12Blake Williams11.69aBrookfield
6.11Tim Gorman11.90aSchuyler County
1.12Boone Priddy11.61Fayette
7.12Kyle Bixenman11.97aMarceline
8.11Dallas Job12.21aHighland
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Blake Williams11.56aBrookfield
2.12Dane Bramon11.57aCentralia
3.9Taquan Kelly11.68aMacon
4.12Mitchell Ayers11.74aBrookfield
5.11Dallas Job11.85aHighland
6.12Boone Priddy11.92aFayette
7.11Tim Gorman11.97aSchuyler County
7.12Kyle Bixenman11.97aMarceline
9.10Turner Jensen12.07aHallsville
9.10Dakota Schmitter12.07aSchuyler County
11.12Cody Pegg12.12aKnox County
11.9Jacob Vestal12.12aPutnam County
13.10Miles Drummond12.14aHallsville
12Boone Priddy11.92Fayette
14.9Zac Miller12.25aScotland County
15.9Tyrone Walker12.38aMacon
16.12Matt Koenig12.44aSalisbury
17.9Mason Thompson12.54aMilan
18.11Trae' Allen12.58aFayette
19.9Brent Cowan12.64aKnox County
20.12Wyatt Meyers12.82aPutnam County
11Trae' Allen12.58Fayette
21.11Matt Thompson12.88aMilan
22.10Lafe Windmiller14.21aSalisbury
23.11Erick Johnston15.72aScotland County
--9Andre McClureNTSouth Shelby
--12Bryce EnyardNTWestran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone Priddy23.25aFayette
1.12Boone Priddy23.25Fayette
2.12Blake Williams23.74aBrookfield
3.10Dakota Schmitter24.20aSchuyler County
4.12Kyle Bixenman24.22aMarceline
5.9Taquan Kelly24.31aMacon
6.10Korbin Alderton24.32aHighland
7.10Rhett Cook24.69aSchuyler County
--11Dallas JobNTHighland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Boone Priddy23.26aFayette
2.12Blake Williams23.45aBrookfield
12Boone Priddy23.26Fayette
5.10Rhett Cook23.84aSchuyler County
3.10Dakota Schmitter24.21aSchuyler County
4.12Kyle Bixenman24.27aMarceline
6.10Korbin Alderton24.72aHighland
7.11Dallas Job24.73aHighland
8.9Taquan Kelly24.80aMacon
9.12Mitchell Ayers24.92aBrookfield
10.12Cody Pegg24.99aKnox County
11.10William Gipson25.20aMacon
12.12Brody Ryals25.56aPutnam County
13.9Shawn Scheiter25.91aHallsville
14.9Mason Thompson26.04aMilan
15.9Skylar Baird26.26aSouth Shelby
16.12Nathan Jost26.34aHallsville
17.10J.J. Jackson26.39aSalisbury
18.9Cameron Martin26.58aFayette
9Cameron Martin26.58Fayette
19.11Matt Thompson27.02aMilan
20.11Allen Bense28.36aScotland County
21.10Lafe Windmiller30.78aSalisbury
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rhett Cook51.90aSchuyler County
2.9Dominic Enyart53.41aCentralia
3.11Mike McCollum54.12aBrookfield
4.10Andrew Baum55.01aBrookfield
5.12Johan Paalhad56.19aSouth Shelby
6.9Monte Salley56.55aScotland County
7.10Kyle Wilkison56.86aCentralia
8.9Brett Thomas57.58aPutnam County
9.10William Gipson58.51aMacon
10.10Joseph Flowers58.90aMacon
11.11Sabe Sears1:01.00aScotland County
12.9Blain Bowen1:01.54aHighland
13.9Homer Cochran1:04.30aHallsville
14.12Kale McCubbins1:05.09aSalisbury
15.10Collin Fitzgerald1:06.57aSalisbury
--9Jacob VestalNTPutnam County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rod Sears2:08.22aScotland County
2.10Dax Dollens2:09.19aCentralia
3.9Austin Moudy2:11.65aMarceline
4.10Austin Hall2:12.97aSouth Shelby
5.11Ethan Huff2:13.89aBrookfield
6.9Jesse Anderson2:16.97aPutnam County
7.10Sharri Edwards2:17.63aKnox County
8.9Levi Walker2:20.61aMacon
9.10Efren Lopez2:23.04aMilan
10.10Ty McClure2:23.16aSouth Shelby
11.12Collin Mackey2:25.05aFayette
12.9Justin Crum2:25.95aHallsville
13.9Chris Sparks2:27.38aHighland
14.11Cole Hayward2:29.80aMarceline
15.10Brock Bondurandt2:31.48aScotland County
16.10Nic Hamilton2:32.34aMacon
17.11Brian Baxter2:32.67aFayette
18.9Hassan El-Kurbu2:35.00aHallsville
19.12Dustin James2:47.99aSalisbury
--11Troy TallmanNTSchuyler County
--9Craig GriswaldNTPutnam County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Weaver4:53.60aSouth Shelby
2.10Leighton McCabe4:56.50aKnox County
3.10Austin Hall5:08.89aSouth Shelby
4.11Cole Hayward5:11.93aMarceline
5.10Dax Dollens5:17.92aCentralia
6.10Patrick Stark5:19.68aHallsville
7.10Nic Hamilton5:31.60aMacon
8.9Levi Walker5:36.16aMacon
--11Angel MorenoNTMilan
--9Shaman KatsarosNTHarrisburg
--9Hassan El-KurbuNTHallsville
--9Grant WilderNTFayette
--9Evan HagerNTScotland County
--9Craig GriswaldNTPutnam County
--10Kenny DavisNTSalisbury
--10Cody AveryNTScotland County
--10Parker LeviNTPutnam County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Davis10:52.10aSalisbury
2.9Nickie Foland10:58.14aFayette
3.12Jason Weaver11:16.08aSouth Shelby
4.10Andrew Wood11:25.65aMarceline
5.10Chris King11:34.91aBrookfield
6.11Billy Melvin11:36.13aHighland
7.10Patrick Stark11:45.10aHallsville
8.9Josiah Huff12:01.58aBrookfield
10Trevor Liptak12:29.91aCentralia
--10Kaleb MosleyNTMacon
--12Cord AllenNTMarceline
--10Trevor LiptakNTCentralia
--10Logan PayneNTScotland County
--9Josh BenderNTSouth Shelby
--9Evan HagerNTScotland County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Ford15.02aCentralia
2.12Hunter Brumley16.47aCentralia
3.12Shannon Hall16.67aSouth Shelby
4.11Brandon Baird16.80aKnox County
5.12Dylan Dananhauer16.95aHighland
6.11Brady James17.02aKnox County
7.11Kyle Gadberry17.67aPutnam County
8.10Dylan Perrin17.90aMacon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nic Ford15.60aCentralia
3.12Dylan Dananhauer17.08aHighland
4.11Brandon Baird17.14aKnox County
2.12Hunter Brumley17.61aCentralia
5.11Brady James17.68aKnox County
6.12Shannon Hall17.71aSouth Shelby
7.11Kyle Gadberry17.90aPutnam County
8.10Dylan Perrin18.92aMacon
9.10Austin Cundall18.95aHallsville
10.10Trevor Nolte19.07aSchuyler County
11.11Danny Bartlett19.14aBrookfield
12.11Dillon Dilks21.67aPutnam County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Ford40.52aCentralia
2.12Shannon Hall41.85aSouth Shelby
3.12Dylan Dananhauer42.14aHighland
4.12Kody Doenges43.53aMarceline
5.11Brandon Baird43.54aKnox County
6.10Dylan Perrin43.66aMacon
7.11Dade Douglas45.75aMacon
8.11Danny Bartlett47.69aBrookfield
9.10Austin Cundall47.74aHallsville
10.10Trevor Nolte47.91aSchuyler County
11.10Ransem Tipton48.11aPutnam County
12.11Novy Foland50.93aFayette
13.10Turner Jensen53.01aHallsville
--10Logan DilksNTPutnam County
--11Mavrick FrerkingNTFayette
--11Brady JamesNTKnox County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dane Bramon
Hunter Brumley
Dominic Enyart
Nic Ford
44.05aCentralia
2.-Relay Team 45.39aBrookfield
3.-Relay Team 45.43aMacon
4.-Relay Team 46.26aSchuyler County
5.-Relay Team 46.47aMarceline
6.-Relay Team 47.99aKnox County
7.-Relay Team 49.21aSouth Shelby
8.-Relay Team 49.50aHarrisburg
9.-Relay Team 49.61aSalisbury
10.-Relay Team 49.70aPutnam County
11.-Trae' Allen
Christian Broadus
Mavrick Frerking
Cameron Martin
49.80aFayette
12.-Relay Team 50.56aHallsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.04aBrookfield
2.-Cameron Beard
Dane Bramon
Hunter Brumley
Dominic Enyart
1:34.06aCentralia
3.-Relay Team 1:36.34aMarceline
4.-Relay Team 1:36.46aSchuyler County
5.-Relay Team 1:38.44aHighland
6.-Relay Team 1:41.45aMacon
7.-Relay Team 1:43.27aSouth Shelby
8.-Relay Team 1:44.15aSalisbury
9.-Relay Team 1:45.15aPutnam County
10.-Relay Team 1:47.94aHallsville
11.-Relay Team 1:54.97aScotland County
---Relay Team NTFayette
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.28aBrookfield
2.-Relay Team 3:41.02aScotland County
3.-Relay Team 3:41.59aSalisbury
4.-Hunter Brumley
Dax Dollens
Dominic Enyart
Kyle Wilkison
3:42.31aCentralia
5.-Relay Team 3:42.60aSouth Shelby
6.-Relay Team 3:44.32aHighland
7.-Relay Team 3:47.90aPutnam County
8.-Relay Team 3:48.93aKnox County
9.-Relay Team 3:52.83aMacon
10.-Relay Team 3:56.02aMarceline
11.-Relay Team 4:02.02aHallsville
12.-Brian Baxter
Christian Broadus
Collin Mackey
Cameron Martin
4:09.13aFayette
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:58.38aSouth Shelby
2.-Relay Team 9:25.64aMarceline
3.-Dax Dollens
Dixon Dollens
Austin Kinkead
Trevor Liptak
9:31.84aCentralia
4.-Relay Team 9:42.17aKnox County
5.-Relay Team 9:58.11aMacon
6.-Relay Team 10:11.48aHallsville
7.-Relay Team 10:29.93aSalisbury
8.-Brian Baxter
Novy Foland
Jay Johnson
Collin Mackey
10:58.31aFayette
---Relay Team NTScotland County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Hughart50-10.75South Shelby
2.12Justin Boothe48-05.00Centralia
3.12Ethan Sharpe43-02.75Highland
4.10Josh Hockman42-00.50Centralia
5.10Matt Forbes41-01.50Brookfield
6.12Dustin James39-04.00Salisbury
7.12Kyle Evanoff39-01.75Hallsville
8.12Wyatt Meyers38-11.00Putnam County
--11Joseph MeaveNDFayette
--10David KruseNDWestran
--11William SeeNDScotland County
--12Travis HamlinNDKnox County
--10Jerod PeacockNDSouth Shelby
--10Mark AlexanderNDHallsville
--10Cody FordyceNDMilan
--11Jonas HessNDHarrisburg
--12Brody RyalsNDPutnam County
--12Wesley PickmanNDMarceline
--11Allen BennettNDSalisbury
--10William MasdenNDScotland County
--12Spencer GordonNDBrookfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dane Bramon133-03Centralia
2.11Tycie Linneman130-01Westran
3.12Patrick McCurry116-05Brookfield
4.10Josh Hockman115-11Centralia
5.11Allen Bennett111-09Salisbury
6.12Wesley Pickman107-05Marceline
7.10Lance Olson106-10Macon
8.12Levi Hughart102-00South Shelby
--10Cody FordyceNDMilan
--11Ethan HumphreysNDHighland
--12Brandon ClarkNDSalisbury
--10William MasdenNDScotland County
--10Jerod PeacockNDSouth Shelby
--11Novy FolandNDFayette
--11Jake HayesNDWestran
--11Andrew HumesNDScotland County
--9Matt NeeleyNDBrookfield
--11Erick MunozNDMarceline
--10Miles DrummondNDHallsville
--10J.T. GrayNDHighland
--9Jake BuskerNDPutnam County
--9Trey ReamNDPutnam County
--11Joseph MeaveNDFayette
--12Kyle EvanoffNDHallsville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Deion Hunt6-02.00Putnam County
2.12Bryce Enyard6-02.00Westran
3.9Austin Francis6-00.00Salisbury
4.11Ragan Kothe5-10.00Macon
5.12Kody Doenges5-08.00Marceline
6.12Lindsey McDowell5-08.00Highland
7.11Jonas Hess5-06.00Harrisburg
8.11Josh Hughart5-04.00South Shelby
--10Keegan BrownNHHighland
--11Anthony MilesNHCentralia
--9Homer CochranNHHallsville
--12Josh KoenigNHSalisbury
--11Cameron BeardNHCentralia
--9Matt NeeleyNHBrookfield
--9Tyrone WalkerNHMacon
--11Sabe SearsNHScotland County
--9Lee TagueNHScotland County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Abell11-06.00Hallsville
2.12Jensyn Angell11-00.00Centralia
3.12Michael Womack10-06.00Marceline
4.9Austin Kinkead10-06.00Centralia
5.12Jacob Buckallew10-00.00Brookfield
6.9Nickie Foland8-06.00Fayette
7.12Nathan Jost8-00.00Hallsville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Ford22-04.50Centralia
2.12Bryce Enyard21-02.50Westran
3.12Dyllon Howard19-10.00Highland
4.9Tyrone Walker18-08.50Macon
5.11Rod Sears18-06.50Scotland County
6.10Jonathan Huff18-06.50Brookfield
7.9Taquan Kelly18-06.50Macon
8.9Jacob Vestal18-05.50Putnam County
9.11Tim Gorman18-04.50Schuyler County
--11Richard JacobsNDBrookfield
--9Mason ThompsonNDMilan
--11Christian BroadusNDFayette
--9Shawn ScheiterNDHallsville
--9Ryan MayesNDSouth Shelby
--11Nathan HannNDCentralia
--11Michael PattersonNDSouth Shelby
--12Zach NilsonNDHarrisburg
--11Trae' AllenNDFayette
--10Austin CundallNDHallsville
--9Austin FrancisNDSalisbury
--9Zac MillerNDScotland County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Enyard42-08.00Westran
2.10Andrew Baum39-04.00Brookfield
3.11Mikey Templeman38-05.00Brookfield
4.11Corbin Collins38-04.50Putnam County
5.11Sabe Sears38-04.00Scotland County
6.12Dyllon Howard37-11.50Highland
7.11Ragan Kothe37-06.00Macon
8.11Kyle Gadberry37-01.50Putnam County
--9Ryan MayesNDSouth Shelby
--9Kellen GillaspyNDKnox County
--9Justin CrumNDHallsville
--11Troy TallmanNDSchuyler County
--9Austin FrancisNDSalisbury
--11Nathan HannNDCentralia
--11Mavrick FrerkingNDFayette
--12Matt KoenigNDSalisbury
--10Jakeb LinearNDMacon
--10Austin CundallNDHallsville
--11Michael PattersonNDSouth Shelby