Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKevin Jackson11.12a (-.8)St Rose
2.SrDevon Jennings11.42a (-3.6)Fitchburg State
3.JrAlex Joseph11.44a (-.8)American International
4.FrChris Goins11.47a (-3.6)American International
5.FrJimmy DiNuccio11.51a (1.3)Fitchburg State
6.SoAlbert Paitoo11.56a (1.3)American International
7.SrMarc Soskin11.62a (-.8)Tufts
8.FrVinnie Lee11.63a (-.8)Tufts
9.Koffi Selom Egbeto11.64a (1.3)Unattached
10.SoVarun Bhandari11.69a (1.3)Babson
11.FrJared Neff11.81a (-.8)New Haven
12.FrColin Prior11.84a (2.5)Stonehill
13.Anthony Bifolck11.94a (1.3)Unattached
14.FrJohn Colombo11.95a (2.5)Massachusetts-Lowell
14.JrCarlos DeLaRosa11.95a (-3.6)Fitchburg State
16.SoAdam Habansky11.97a (1.3)Bentley
16.Raymond Acciavatti11.97a (1.3)Unattached
18.SrJonathan Pak12.00a (2.5)Tufts
19.JrIan Querze12.01a (2.5)New Haven
19.FrRyan Perkins12.01a (-3.6)Massachusetts-Lowell
21.SoStanley Xuelin12.02a (2.5)Brandeis
22.SoPeter Rowe12.10aFitchburg State
23.FrNicholas Kreutzjans12.11a (-1.7)Boston University
24.SrDenard Mondesir12.25a (-1.7)Fitchburg State
25.JrCollins Atuquayfio12.36a (-1.7)American International
26.FrJosh Mahoney12.42a (2.5)Bentley
27.FrTor Ekstrom12.62aGordon (MA)
28.SoBrandon Johnson12.65a (-1.7)Gordon (MA)
29.FrTony Nelson12.70aFitchburg State
30.Jacques Philippe12.79a (-1.7)MassBay Comm
31.SoGeorgios Ouroumov12.99aBabson
32.FrGreg Crispi13.18aGordon (MA)
33.FrJon Stephan13.87aGordon (MA)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKevin Jackson22.67a (-1.7)St Rose
2.SoMike Vatti22.91a (-1.7)Bentley
3.SoCharles Karam23.01a (1.5)St Rose
4.Koffi Selom Egbeto23.30a (1.2)Unattached
5.SoAlbert Paitoo23.45a (1.2)American International
6.FrDavid Christensen23.50a (-1.7)Wheaton (MA)
7.FrJoshua Adams23.60a (-1.7)Massachusetts-Lowell
8.FrSheldon Allen23.61a (1.5)Wheaton (MA)
9.SoVarun Bhandari23.64a (1.2)Babson
10.SrMarc Soskin23.80a (1.2)Tufts
11.FrVinnie Lee23.92a (1.5)Tufts
12.JrMichael Begansky23.99a (1.5)American International
13.SoMiles Ketchum24.04a (-.6)Wheaton (MA)
14.FrColin Prior24.11a (-.6)Stonehill
15.FrJared Neff24.15a (1.2)New Haven
16.SoBen Crastnopol24.19a (1.5)Tufts
16.SrPeter Najem24.19a (-1.8)Keene State
18.SoKyle Ricci24.29a (-.6)Wheaton (MA)
19.FrRyan Perkins24.40a (-.6)Massachusetts-Lowell
20.SoAndrew Gauthier24.59a (-1.8)Bentley
21.SrJonathan Pak24.72a (-1.8)Tufts
22.Andrew Guida24.75a (-4.0)GBTC
23.JrBrendan Georges24.84a (-1.8)Tufts
24.SrDan Stone25.09a (-4.0)Tufts
25.SoDrew Rivera25.17a (1.2)St Rose
26.FrLawrence Xia25.32a (-4.0)Tufts
27.JrCollins Atuquayfio25.86a (-.6)American International
28.FrJosh Mahoney26.06a (-4.0)Bentley
29.SoGeorgios Ouroumov26.40aBabson
30.FrGreg Crispi27.41aGordon (MA)
31.SoKyle Lambert27.54a (-3.8)New Haven
32.SoBrandon Johnson28.05aGordon (MA)
33.Carlos Negh28.63a (-3.8)MassBay Comm
34.FrTor Ekstrom28.74aGordon (MA)
35.John Marino32.56a (-3.8)MassBay Comm
--SrJohn MullinixDNF (-1.7)American International
--FrKayin CherryDNF (-4.0)Tufts
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDoug Caves47.48aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.SoDominic Smith48.92aAmerican International
3.JrCarlton Wildman49.34aAmerican International
4.FrCraig Bennett49.74aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.SoCharles Karam50.09aSt Rose
6.FrLomie Cunningham50.26aTufts
7.FrEvan White50.52aMassachusetts-Lowell
8.SrPeter Najem50.75aKeene State
9.SoMike Vatti50.84aBentley
10.SrJohn Mullinix51.26aAmerican International
11.FrScott Cannistraro51.54aMassachusetts-Lowell
12.FrWinston Reid51.60aNew Haven
13.JrDonte Brown51.79aMassachusetts-Lowell
14.SrAndrew Longley52.79aTufts
15.SoAndrew Gauthier52.84aBentley
16.SoMingken Lin52.99aBrandeis
17.SrDan Stone53.06aTufts
18.FrTerrance Worilds53.19aAmerican International
19.FrChidoziem Ezemma53.34aNew Haven
20.SoJeff Prunier53.40aTufts
21.SoJosh Hoffman-Senn53.41aBrandeis
22.FrAdrian Baclawski53.64aAmerican International
23.FrMatthew Claar53.91aFitchburg State
24.FrErick Bourdeau54.36aKeene State
25.FrOlamide Babatunde54.41aTufts
26.JrShawn Paquin54.83aBentley
27.SoAndrew Foley55.20aBentley
28.FrDavid Farland55.68aFitchburg State
29.FrKayin Cherry55.78aTufts
30.FrMark Mele56.23aBentley
31.FrJeffrey Rodriguez56.47aSt Rose
32.SrRyan Jones56.67aBabson
33.SoAndrew Oram57.77aBabson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrCurtis Trueb1:55.09aBentley
2.SrDan Darcy1:55.49aBentley
3.SrAaron Udel1:56.45aBrandeis
4.FrJeffrey Marvel1:57.35aTufts
5.SoBilly Whelan1:57.36aBoston University
6.SoJustin Bowman1:58.10aBabson
7.JrColin Fahey1:58.27aWheaton (MA)
8.SoChris Kibler1:58.83aFitchburg State
9.JrAlaric Best1:58.94aNew Haven
10.SoDan Fava1:59.25aBentley
11.JrJames Weider1:59.70aBoston University
12.FrMichael Corrado1:59.98aSt Rose
13.SoJoe Greenspun2:00.12aBoston University
14.JrNate Morse2:00.75aStonehill
15.FrVictor Kemboi2:00.81aAmerican International
16.SoColin Lee2:00.82aBoston University
17.SoAdam Hanley2:00.87aMassachusetts-Lowell
18.SoMarty Maloney2:01.05aGordon (MA)
19.FrMik Kern2:01.27aBrandeis
20.JrMatt Spano2:02.26aFitchburg State
21.FrAdam Brosh2:02.27aTufts
22.FrRyan Coene2:02.44aStonehill
22.JrBrody Grifiths2:02.44aMassachusetts-Lowell
24.FrChristopher Estrella2:02.48aMassachusetts-Lowell
25.JrEric Macknight2:02.99aKeene State
26.FrTodd Sather2:03.02aStonehill
27.FrArnold Lane2:03.03aNew Haven
28.SrMalcolm Forbes2:03.63aAmerican International
29.SoJason Browne2:03.66aWheaton (MA)
30.SoJoshua Schussler2:03.74aMassachusetts-Lowell
31.FrNathan Bub2:04.00aSt Rose
32.FrBreandan Garland2:04.23aBentley
33.SoJeffrey Prescott2:04.42aTufts
34.FrMichael Murtagh2:05.25aSt Rose
35.SrWill Collins2:05.54aBrandeis
36.SoConnor Rose2:05.60aTufts
37.FrDavid Brown2:06.03aMassachusetts-Lowell
38.JrMikell Branch2:07.13aAmerican International
39.Evan Babinski2:07.15aUnattached
40.JrChristopher Brunnquell2:07.74aTufts
41.FrDaniel Padilla2:08.26aStonehill
42.SrMiles Souza2:08.41aWheaton (MA)
43.JrPatrick Leach2:08.48aNew Haven
44.SoMike Primes2:09.11aBentley
45.FrRamses Monteiro2:09.22aStonehill
46.FrDavid Berube2:09.48aKeene State
47.SoEric Peary2:09.68aMassachusetts-Lowell
48.SrAdrian Dahlin2:10.21aTufts
49.FrDavid Webb2:11.28aKeene State
50.FrTomar Gat2:11.29aBentley
51.SoEzra Citron2:11.58aWheaton (MA)
52.SoSean Astle2:12.36aWheaton (MA)
53.FrGreg Baldwin2:13.11aKeene State
54.JrMark Jordan2:13.12aBentley
55.FrChris Pierce2:13.89aBabson
56.FrMarvin Azor2:14.02aNew Haven
57.SrKyle Schaeffer2:14.26aFitchburg State
58.SoAndrew Pottorf2:15.78aGordon (MA)
59.JrNatan Levy2:15.84aWheaton (MA)
60.SrJoseph Galvin2:23.00aNew Haven
61.JrJordan Bray2:27.38aBabson
62.SoLouis Defrancesco2:32.70aGordon (MA)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrPatrick Fullerton3:55.79aStonehill
2.SoMacky Lloyd3:57.47aSt Rose
3.SrPeter Najem3:57.78aKeene State
4.JrDevon Holgate4:01.14aBrandeis
5.FrSean Hanlon4:01.76aStonehill
6.SoMarty Maloney4:02.52aGordon (MA)
7.SrTyler Gantz4:03.06aSt Rose
8.SrMatt Tirrell4:03.78aTufts
9.FrCraig Robinson4:04.11aBentley
10.SoDaniel Wang4:05.08aMassachusetts-Lowell
11.SrBen Saviet4:05.11aMassachusetts-Lowell
12.SrJared Samuel4:05.38aKeene State
13.JrDaniel Pilz4:05.47aStonehill
14.SrDan Darcy4:05.64aBentley
15.SoStephen Polito4:06.60aStonehill
16.FrKyle Marks4:08.02aTufts
17.JrJeffrey Ragazzini4:08.76aTufts
18.JrDan O'Connell4:11.53aBentley
19.FrJohn Drago4:11.77aBentley
20.FrJulien Devanne4:12.76aAmerican International
21.JrNicholas Campbell4:12.79aStonehill
22.FrSamuel Haney4:13.14aTufts
23.FrSamuel Spencer4:13.88aStonehill
24.SrTim Wood4:14.41aFitchburg State
25.JrEric Macknight4:14.90aKeene State
26.FrErik Dunn-Gaudet4:15.29aMassachusetts-Lowell
27.SrStephen O'Brien4:15.36aMassachusetts-Lowell
28.SoBryan Sutherland4:16.59aBentley
29.SrAndy Watson4:19.65aBentley
30.JrRobby Ballenthin4:20.00aBentley
31.SoZachary Sylvestre4:20.33aMassachusetts-Lowell
32.SoTom Witherell4:20.51aBentley
33.FrChris Letourneau4:20.68aBentley
34.JrSean Reagan4:22.61aBentley
35.SoMatthew Dunham4:23.05aNew Haven
36.FrSean Maguire4:24.09aBentley
37.FrWilliam Lary4:24.39aFitchburg State
38.FrSteve Spittler4:24.47aBentley
39.FrJordan Parkinson4:25.00aBentley
40.SrEric Webb4:28.69aBentley
41.JrPatrick Leach4:34.67aNew Haven
42.FrChris Pierce4:34.95aBabson
43.SrDerek Breen4:37.38aBentley
44.JrBrendan Mormile4:38.56aMerrimack
44.FrMichael Grasela4:38.56aFitchburg State
46.SoAndrew Oram4:40.27aBabson
47.SrRyan Salvo4:41.88aBentley
48.SrDavid Chiapperino4:42.31aNew Haven
49.FrJohn Lawrence4:42.78aMerrimack
50.JrRyan Cornelius4:46.35aBabson
51.FrNicholas Parabicoli4:54.70aFitchburg State
52.JrJordan Bray4:55.86aBabson
53.FrKevin Jalbert Jr.5:04.10aNew Haven
54.SoSteven Ward5:06.58aFitchburg State
55.SoLouis Defrancesco5:18.76aGordon (MA)
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRuben Sanca8:56.53aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.Nate Jenkins8:58.38aSaucony
3.Dan Hocking9:14.36aNew Balance
4.SrJared Samuel9:22.62aKeene State
5.FrMatt Rand9:28.36aTufts
6.JrDaniel Fidler9:28.95aStonehill
7.FrRob Dextradeur9:29.91aBentley
8.SrSteve Bergantino9:30.00aBentley
9.SoMarc Boutin9:33.75aBrandeis
10.Daniel Roark9:35.70aUnattached
11.JrEric Macknight9:37.88aKeene State
12.FrBrendan Devlin9:38.56aMassachusetts-Lowell
13.SoScott McArthur9:40.53aTufts
14.SoEric McDonald9:41.47aMassachusetts-Lowell
15.FrEthan Penney9:43.72aStonehill
16.FrDaniel Gargaro9:49.61aSt Rose
17.JrDan Anastos9:50.65aBrandeis
18.SrKyle Schaeffer9:51.59aFitchburg State
19.Kevin Alliette9:52.23aNew Balance
20.SrRyan Lena9:56.22aTufts
21.SoCorey Donahoe9:58.93aStonehill
22.FrAdam Gilman10:06.44aMassachusetts-Lowell
23.JrSamuel Hutchinson10:06.71aTufts
24.James Glover10:09.54aUnattached
25.John Healy10:09.87aUnattached
26.FrTimothy Johnson10:11.12aStonehill
27.Ryan Wolff10:12.81aUnattached
28.FrBrandon Severson10:13.19aTufts
29.FrNicholas Ferrentino10:14.61aTufts
30.FrJake Newfield10:15.65aBrandeis
31.SoErik Antokal10:21.97aTufts
32.Steve Fitzsimmons10:22.16aUnattached
33.SoChristopher Powers10:25.80aSaint Anselm
34.FrBrandon Krupunich10:28.02aSt Rose
35.FrBrenden Guinee10:28.64aMassachusetts-Lowell
36.FrAndrew Haskell10:28.68aTufts
37.SoJustin Thompson10:29.68aSt Rose
38.JrAlex Perry10:39.65aKeene State
39.JrBrendan Blaney10:42.68aTufts
40.FrFrank O'Brien10:43.77aStonehill
41.FrLucas Maher10:47.47aTufts
42.SrRaymond Chen10:50.10aBrandeis
43.FrMax Kronberg10:52.83aGordon (MA)
44.David Coppola10:54.12aUnattached
45.SoBenjamin Horton12:06.23aSaint Anselm
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTimothy Pipp15:23.97aKeene State
2.Jim Johnson15:25.58aCms/Inov-8/U
3.SoKevin Hoyt15:26.63aKeene State
4.JrNick Kacher15:34.63aWheaton (MA)
5.SrSteve Gendron15:49.47aBentley
6.JrAndrew Bellet15:52.17aTufts
7.SoKyle Fitzpatrick16:15.09aBabson
8.JrGeorge Stevens16:20.38aKeene State
9.SoJohn Doherty16:26.09aMerrimack
10.SoMichael Smith16:33.67aBabson
11.FrJake Williams16:34.47aBabson
12.SoAdam Boucher16:57.36aKeene State
13.FrPatrick Lawlor17:01.99aMerrimack
14.SoBrian Holahan17:02.28aGordon (MA)
15.FrKarl Mader17:54.64aWheaton (MA)
16.FrKalib Failing18:06.46aNew Haven
17.SoAnthony Roberto18:12.46aSt Rose
18.FrEvan Thompson18:20.67aKeene State
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrCorey Thomas14.75a (1.6)Stonehill
2.FrSheldon Allen15.30a (1.6)Wheaton (MA)
3.SrTrevor Donadt15.36a (1.6)Tufts
4.SrKevin Jackson15.49a (1.6)St Rose
5.JrMatthew Blazon15.60a (1.6)Massachusetts-Lowell
6.FrAnthony Hatwood15.92a (1.6)American International
7.SoRyan Saunders15.96a (-2.8)St Rose
8.SoJim O'Connor16.19a (1.6)Bentley
9.FrChris Goins16.65a (1.6)American International
10.SrDenard Mondesir16.78a (-2.8)Fitchburg State
11.SrKyle Callahan17.11a (-2.8)Fitchburg State
12.Paul Coulter17.14a (-2.8)Unattached
13.SoPeter Rowe17.46a (-3.5)Fitchburg State
14.SrBrett Mello18.41a (-3.5)Fitchburg State
15.FrErick Bourdeau19.30a (-3.5)Keene State
16.FrRobert Chapruet20.59a (-3.5)Babson
17.SoZach Capalbo21.54a (-3.5)Gordon (MA)
--JrTyler ParkerDNF (-2.8)New Haven
--SrTravis RytellDNF (-2.8)St Rose
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRobert Liekweg54.03aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.SrTrevor Donadt55.11aTufts
3.SoRyan Saunders55.33aSt Rose
4.SrJustin Oliver56.72aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.JrMatthew Blazon56.95aMassachusetts-Lowell
6.SrKyle Callahan57.63aFitchburg State
7.SoJohn Driscoll58.49aStonehill
8.SoJim O'Connor59.10aBentley
9.FrMickey Miela1:00.14aStonehill
10.SrJosh Gordon1:00.54aTufts
11.FrGrant Nolan1:00.69aBentley
12.SoDouglas Dombrowik1:01.31aKeene State
13.JrTyler Parker1:01.33aNew Haven
14.FrKerry Sabanty1:02.48aNew Haven
15.JrMike Rossi1:03.02aBentley
16.SoKwami Chambers-Powell1:03.41aBabson
17.FrWilliam Lary1:05.16aFitchburg State
18.FrChristopher Budhu1:05.98aNew Haven
19.SoPeter Rowe1:06.91aFitchburg State
20.SoZach Capalbo1:07.34aGordon (MA)
21.SrBrett Mello1:07.47aFitchburg State
22.SoChristopher Powers1:12.71aSaint Anselm
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.Robert Deegan9:45.62aUnattached
2.SoGabe Campbell10:11.95aBentley
3.JrRyan Cheng10:24.51aBrandeis
4.FrMichael Grasela10:36.35aFitchburg State
5.Nicholai Dalidowitz10:46.81aUnattached
6.SrAlbert Wong11:13.06aFitchburg State
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Goins
Dominic Smith
Alex Joseph
Maurice Calenda
42.82aAmerican International
2.-Charles Karam
Umar Hasan
Charles Gilreath
Kevin Jackson
43.26aSt Rose
3.-Devon Jennings
Kyle Callahan
Jimmy DiNuccio
Carlos DeLaRosa
43.77aFitchburg State
4.-Joshua Adams
Evan White
Robert Liekweg
Ryan Perkins
43.93aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.-Michael Begansky
Terri Goldson
Albert Paitoo
John Mullinix
44.14aAmerican International
6.-Ben Crastnopol
Vinnie Lee
Gbola Ajayi
Marc Soskin
44.35aTufts
7.-Stanley Xuelin
Mingken Lin
Brian Foley
Charlie Pino
44.75aBrandeis
8.-Relay Team 47.41aFitchburg State
---Ian Querze
Winston Reid
Chidoziem Ezemma
Sylvest Maldonado
DQNew Haven
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.30aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.-Macky Lloyd
Michael Corrado
Kevin Flynn
Tyler Gantz
3:25.32aSt Rose
3.-Kyle Ricci
Jason Browne
Colin Fahey
Miles Ketchum
3:28.29aWheaton (MA)
4.-Winston Reid
Sylvest Maldonado
Chidoziem Ezemma
Tyler Parker
3:29.47aNew Haven
5.-Jeff Marvel
Connor Rose
Lawrence Xia
Jeff Prunier
3:31.70aTufts
6.-Carlos DeLaRosa
Jimmy DiNuccio
Devon Jennings
Michael Iasevoli
3:31.80aFitchburg State
7.-Nate Morse
Sean Hanlon
Mickey Miela
Pak Lul
3:32.57aStonehill
8.-Erick Bourdeau
Greg Hall
Elias Grijalva
Peter Najem
3:33.68aKeene State
9.-Joe Greenspun
Colin Lee
James Weider
Billy Whelan
3:34.49aBoston University
10.-Kerry Sabanty
Arnold Lane
Matthew Dunham
Alaric Best
3:37.38aNew Haven
11.-Ben Crastnopol
Dan Stone
Curtis Yancy
Isaiah Paramore
3:44.92aTufts
12.-William Kolodziej
Patrick Leach
Christopher Budhu
Joshua Hoang
3:48.95aNew Haven
13.-Douglas Dombrowik
Corey Loonan
Eric Macknight
Greg Baldwin
3:50.08aKeene State
14.-Jonathan Reyes
Matt Haker
John Gamrat
Travis Rytell
3:56.92aSt Rose
15.-Michael Latner
Ezra Citron
Natan Levy
Miles Souza
3:57.85aWheaton (MA)
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrCory Murray49-07.75Massachusetts-Lowell
2.SrMichael Page48-02.50Northeastern
3.JrMatt Moulo44-11.50Fitchburg State
4.FrJustin Chartier44-11.00American International
5.JrBryan Kolacz43-11.75Keene State
6.JrDaniel Newton43-09.25Stonehill
7.FrDante Hill42-06.25Keene State
8.JrLloyd Clarke41-08.75Northeastern
9.SoMark Mastone41-08.50Northeastern
10.SoSteve Caprio41-02.50Northeastern
11.SoSteven Long39-08.75Bentley
12.JrDavid Dorman39-07.25Tufts
13.FrJohn Gelcius39-03.75Stonehill
14.JrPaul Skarka39-01.00American International
15.JrMark White38-06.25Stonehill
16.SoJoshua Woodin38-05.50New Haven
17.FrMichael Lima38-04.25Fitchburg State
18.FrSam Fear38-01.25Wheaton (MA)
19.JrDonald Trinque37-09.25Fitchburg State
20.FrAnthony Viccaro37-03.75Fitchburg State
21.FrCurtis Yancy37-01.25Tufts
22.FrSam Stone36-10.25Tufts
23.SoChristopher Lockett36-05.00Keene State
24.JrTravis Timmons35-10.50New Haven
25.SoAdam Aronson35-02.00Tufts
26.SoWill Gangi33-01.00Fitchburg State
27.JrAlex Gresham31-03.75Tufts
28.FrJoshua Andermarch30-04.25Babson
29.SoPaul Taddeo28-10.25Fitchburg State
30.SoKyle Souza28-03.00Wheaton (MA)
31.SrRyan Jones27-08.25Babson
32.JrSteven Westhoff25-10.00New Haven
--JrMarcus ChangFOULBentley
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Moulo44.60mFitchburg State
2.FrCurtis Yancy43.10mTufts
3.JrBryan Kolacz42.92mKeene State
4.FrTravis Koch41.84mAmerican International
5.JrMark White41.60mStonehill
6.JrNick White41.07mKeene State
7.SoSteven Long40.90mBentley
8.JrDaniel Newton39.30mStonehill
9.JrPaul Skarka38.99mAmerican International
10.SoAdam Aronson38.56mTufts
11.JrChris Freney37.22mBabson
12.SoJoshua Woodin37.00mNew Haven
13.JrRichard Haigh36.92mBoston University
14.SoSteve Caprio36.80mNortheastern
15.JrAlex Gresham36.54mTufts
16.SrJeremy Chapline36.50mSt Rose
17.JrDonald Trinque36.38mFitchburg State
18.Mike Staub36.36mUnattached
19.JrMarcus Chang35.16mBentley
20.FrMichael Lima34.46mFitchburg State
21.SoGreg Brown33.08mBentley
22.JrErik Ginthwain30.56mBentley
23.FrJustin Chartier30.28mAmerican International
24.FrAnthony Viccaro30.18mFitchburg State
25.JrMike Rossi28.44mBentley
26.JrMatt Brown26.98mFitchburg State
27.FrErick Bourdeau24.62mKeene State
28.JrTravis Timmons23.64mNew Haven
29.FrSam Stone22.30mTufts
30.SoKyle Souza21.38mWheaton (MA)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.FrGlenn Guilmette63.01mKeene State
2.FrSam Fear54.92mWheaton (MA)
3.FrJohn Gelcius53.66mStonehill
4.FrKevin Gilhuly53.41mNew Haven
5.SoDan Kincade51.62mStonehill
6.SrDan Colina50.50mKeene State
7.JrMatt Moulo50.48mFitchburg State
8.SoMike Murowchick49.60mBoston University
9.JrJustin Roberts48.68mAmerican International
10.SoAdam Habansky47.40mBentley
11.SoSteve Melnik46.78mBrandeis
12.SoAaron Noga46.46mGordon (MA)
13.JrRichard Haigh46.36mBoston University
14.JrDonald Trinque45.79mFitchburg State
15.JrCory Murray44.77mMassachusetts-Lowell
16.SoChristopher Lockett44.26mKeene State
17.FrChristopher Hill43.06mKeene State
18.SrRyan Jones36.74mBabson
19.SoJosh Krepps35.39mFitchburg State
20.FrJoshua Andermarch30.87mBabson
--FrRicha ScappaticciFOULKeene State
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrNoel James7-00.50American International
2.FrCorey Thomas6-10.75Stonehill
3.FrDylan Moore6-06.75American International
4.JrTerri Goldson6-06.75American International
5.FrAnthony Hatwood6-02.75American International
6.SrIsaiah Paramore6-00.75Tufts
7.SoRyan Saunders6-00.75St Rose
8.FrCameron Souza5-10.75Wheaton (MA)
8.FrDavid Farland5-10.75Fitchburg State
10.SrTravis Rytell5-10.75St Rose
11.FrErick Bourdeau5-07.00Keene State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Kyle Wilson13-11.00Unattached
2.FrLuke Byrnes13-05.00Stonehill
3.FrAdam Weaver12-11.00Boston University
4.SoJustin Maes12-11.00Boston University
--SrMichael Latner3.89mWheaton (MA)
5.FrKevin McCann12-05.25Stonehill
6.FrBrett Haschig11-11.25Gordon (MA)
7.FrMichael Murtagh11-05.25St Rose
7.JrMikell Branch11-05.25American International
9.JrJustin Roberts11-05.25American International
10.SoKyle Lambert10-11.50New Haven
--SoWill Gangi3.05mFitchburg State
11.FrSean Murray9-11.75American International
11.SrMatt Haker9-11.75St Rose
13.FrJoshua Kaddy8-00.00Fitchburg State
--FrJon Stephan2.43mGordon (MA)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMaurice Calenda7.11m (2.2)American International
2.JrAlex Joseph6.72m (.2)American International
3.JrWilliam Nguidjoi6.65m (4.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
5.FrAnthony Hatwood6.51m (.7)American International
6.SrIsaiah Paramore6.50m (.6)Tufts
7.JrRichard Haigh6.13m (2.0)Boston University
8.FrJoshua Adams6.09m (.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
9.SrKyle Callahan6.04m (2.8)Fitchburg State
10.FrTony Nelson5.86m (1.0)Fitchburg State
11.SoDouglas Dombrowik5.85m (1.4)Keene State
11.FrNicholas Kreutzjans5.85m (.8)Boston University
13.FrWinston Reid5.76m (2.1)New Haven
14.SrJonathan Pak5.74m (-.7)Tufts
15.JrDave Kusmin5.72m (1.0)Bentley
16.SoCharlie Pino5.68m (.7)Brandeis
17.FrColin Prior5.59m (-.6)Stonehill
19.FrErick Bourdeau5.52m (.7)Keene State
20.Raymond Acciavatti5.49m (1.0)Unattached
21.FrLawrence Xia5.48m (3.1)Tufts
22.JrJonathan Reyes5.44m (1.6)St Rose
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMaurice Calenda13.88m (.7)American International
2.JrWilliam Nguidjoi13.60m (-.4)Massachusetts-Lowell
4.FrGbola Ajayi12.74m (.2)Tufts
5.Anthony Baccini12.39m (2.9)Unattached
6.SoDouglas Dombrowik12.23m (.4)Keene State
7.Paul Coulter12.01m (.6)Unattached
8.Pat Lenehan12.00m (.3)Unattached
9.JrIan Querze11.97m (.9)New Haven
10.FrTony Nelson11.95m (2.2)Fitchburg State
11.JrDave Kusmin11.73m (-.5)Bentley