Athletic.net Team Results Management

Camden County Meet

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division I Large Schools | Division II Large Schools | Division I Small Schools | Division II Small Schools | Div I and II Large Schools | Div I and II Small Schools   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Damiere Byrd10.67aTimber Creek
2.-Cristoff Davis11.00aSterling
3.12Brett Pierce11.15aPaul VI
4.11Jakwail Bailey11.26aPaul VI
5.-Marcus Jones11.36aPennsauken
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Nyron Pitterson11.00aOverbrook
2.12Leon Jones11.06aLindenwold
3.-Michael Sloan11.17aOverbrook
4.11Tyrone McCloud11.34aLindenwold
5.9Kenny Lewis11.40aHaddon Heights
6.10Tayshon Reese11.55aWoodrow Wilson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Prelims
1.11Damiere Byrd10.87aTimber Creek
2.-Cristoff Davis11.16aSterling
3.12Brett Pierce11.23aPaul VI
4.11Adrian Thomas11.25aCamden
5.-Marcus Jones11.32aPennsauken
5.11Jakwail Bailey11.32aPaul VI
7.10Tyrek Thomas11.38aPennsauken
8.-Cody Long11.48aSterling
9.10Alan Richards-Blunt11.52aTriton Regional
10.11Mark Burwell11.62aEastern Senior
11.11Tarrell Lee11.69aCherry Hill West
12.-Joshua Woods11.75aTriton Regional
13.10Bradley Krell11.76aCherry Hill East
14.9Kevin Barry11.88aCherry Hill East
14.10Anthony Sanders11.88aWinslow Township
16.10Thomas Aristone11.92aCherry Hill West
17.11Amarious Sanders11.93aWinslow Township
18.10Joshua Tull11.96aEastern Senior
19.11Donell Hooks12.01aHighland Regional
20.11Dominic Gaspari12.04aTimber Creek
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Prelims
1.12Nyron Pitterson11.18aOverbrook
2.12Leon Jones11.21aLindenwold
2.-Michael Sloan11.21aOverbrook
4.11Tyrone McCloud11.34aLindenwold
5.9Kenny Lewis11.58aHaddon Heights
6.10Tayshon Reese11.63aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Nathan Palis11.69aBishop Eustace Prep
8.10Zachary Curl11.72aHaddon Township
9.10Braheem Ingalls11.78aCollingswood
10.10Vincent Morrone11.95aBishop Eustace Prep
11.11Matt DiGiacomo11.96aGloucester Catholic
11.9John Delaurentis11.96aGloucester Catholic
13.10Anthony Mayes12.21aWoodrow Wilson
14.10Justin Trader12.23aGloucester City
15.-Matthew Cox12.32aAudubon
15.11Erasmo Rivera12.32aCamden Catholic
17.-Chris Cook12.68aHaddon Heights
18.9David Woloszyn12.93aHaddon Township
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I Large Schools - Finals
11Tyrone McCloud23.15Lindenwold
1.10Joe Nees23.85aEastern Senior
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Barry Bethea21.89aEastern Senior
2.-Cristoff Davis22.45aSterling
3.12Derrek Henry22.57aTimber Creek
4.11Jakwail Bailey22.90aPaul VI
5.10Tyrek Thomas23.07aPennsauken
6.11Frederick Jones23.08aCamden
7.10Jonathan Rodriguez23.24aPennsauken
8.12Jairus McNeill23.50aWinslow Township
9.11Tarrell Lee23.52aCherry Hill West
10.10Anthony Sanders23.81aWinslow Township
11.12Patrick Ohara23.88aTimber Creek
12.11Khaaliq Burroughs23.93aPaul VI
13.9Kevin Barry24.01aCherry Hill East
14.-Ola Zaccheaus24.08aSterling
15.11Isaac Davis24.21aTriton Regional
16.11Liberty Gantt24.26aTriton Regional
17.10Joshua Tull24.27aEastern Senior
18.12Ron Goodwin24.33aCherry Hill West
19.9Dan Martin24.44aHighland Regional
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Nyron Pitterson22.51aOverbrook
2.11Darius Jones22.67aHaddon Heights
3.12Leon Jones22.81aLindenwold
5.-Michael Sloan23.36aOverbrook
6.12Joe Bernhardt23.55aHaddon Township
7.10Tayshon Reese23.75aWoodrow Wilson
8.10Braheem Ingalls23.88aCollingswood
9.11Chris Robinson24.20aHaddon Heights
10.11Dan Golden24.23aGloucester Catholic
11.9John Delaurentis24.25aGloucester Catholic
12.10Vincent Morrone24.29aBishop Eustace Prep
13.11Justin DeBerardinis24.33aHaddon Township
14.-Greg Reese25.20aWoodrow Wilson
15.10Justin Trader25.97aGloucester City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Barry Bethea48.59aEastern Senior
2.10Alex Reber49.14aCherry Hill East
3.11Damiere Byrd50.13aTimber Creek
4.12Kelvin Wagner50.35aWinslow Township
5.12Jairus McNeill51.16aWinslow Township
6.11Adrian Thomas51.36aCamden
7.11Khaaliq Burroughs51.90aPaul VI
8.-Niquan Brown51.95aTimber Creek
9.11Namer Ray52.28aCamden
10.-Cody Long52.87aSterling
11.12Aaron Fletcher52.89aPennsauken
12.10Thomas Aristone53.60aCherry Hill West
13.10Gabriel Gittens53.66aTriton Regional
14.10Joe Pellegrino54.35aPaul VI
15.11Liberty Gantt54.43aTriton Regional
16.-Jules German55.29aCherry Hill West
17.-Ola Zaccheaus56.21aSterling
18.9Kerron Johnson56.61aHighland Regional
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Darius Jones50.21aHaddon Heights
2.12Joseph DiBari51.76aBishop Eustace Prep
3.11Orlando Askie52.31aLindenwold
4.10Andre Lopez52.50aLindenwold
5.10Jamil Lindsey53.09aWoodrow Wilson
6.12James O'Donnell53.40aAudubon
7.11Dan Golden53.94aGloucester Catholic
8.10Colin Andrew54.15aHaddon Township
9.11James Ewell54.88aBishop Eustace Prep
10.12Anthony Copeland55.20aCollingswood
11.12Travis Hollis55.40aOverbrook
12.9Flynn Neary55.88aHaddon Heights
13.11Michael Evans56.73aAudubon
14.11Dan Bowen57.02aHaddon Township
15.12Jarrett Dykes59.39aCamden Catholic
16.-Oscar Morales1:00.69aGloucester City
17.-Will Thom1:02.37aGloucester City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II Small Schools - Finals
1.12Walter Cantwell51.78aCamden Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division I Large Schools - Finals
11Jordan Harris52.5Haddonfield Memorial
11Anthony Parenti53.4Haddonfield Memorial
11Ben Potts53.5Haddonfield Memorial
12Colin Baker54.0Haddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 800 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Michael Rankin1:58.51aPaul VI
2.12Keri Lewis1:59.35aPennsauken
3.12Kasey Ritz2:01.62aEastern Senior
4.11Donovan Torres2:03.40aPennsauken
5.11Brian Grant2:03.55aTimber Creek
6.10Bradley Krell2:04.18aCherry Hill East
7.12Jodeci Sanders2:09.07aTriton Regional
8.12Ronald Jackson2:11.60aCamden
9.11Joe Nicdao2:12.66aHighland Regional
10.10Ryan McBride2:14.04aCherry Hill West
11.12Andre Jetter2:14.29aHighland Regional
12.9Almier McCoy2:14.89aSterling
13.11Jason Broadway2:15.73aWinslow Township
14.-Christian Shinkowitz2:15.94aSterling
15.12Juan Medina2:17.84aCherry Hill West
16.10Peter Gallagher2:18.65aPaul VI
17.10Troy Johnson2:24.08aWinslow Township
 
 
X 800 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.11Ben Potts1:58.13aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Christopher Johnson2:00.29aWoodrow Wilson
3.11Dominic D'Orazio2:00.96aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Brian Whitman2:02.72aHaddon Heights
5.11William Tso2:04.06aBishop Eustace Prep
6.11Eric Carpizo2:05.34aBishop Eustace Prep
7.11Joe Eagan2:09.58aHaddon Township
8.10Grant Grothusen2:09.74aHaddon Township
9.-Jamie Roberts2:09.89aWoodrow Wilson
10.11Jack Hensler2:11.74aCamden Catholic
11.11Will Beighley2:17.20aCollingswood
12.11Abdul Kamara2:19.71aLindenwold
13.9Richard Buchholz2:22.73aCamden Catholic
14.-Nassib- Onissema-Karimu2:24.00aLindenwold
15.10Craig Malkowicz2:26.90aGloucester Catholic
16.-Timothy Anstotz2:27.49aAudubon
17.-Nick Kain2:37.91aGloucester City
18.11Timothy Kain2:42.88aGloucester Catholic
19.-Robert Romanowski2:47.87aGloucester City
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Brian Walter4:24.03aPaul VI
2.11Robert Rawls4:30.57aTriton Regional
3.10Steven Omari4:36.10aCherry Hill East
4.10Damon Glatz4:47.59aCherry Hill East
5.10Ryan McBride4:48.11aCherry Hill West
6.11Mark Schenberger4:51.54aEastern Senior
7.-Frak Miklosey4:52.03aSterling
8.10Joe Benckert4:54.37aHighland Regional
9.9Neil MacFarlane4:58.23aPaul VI
10.9Michael Twist5:09.47aEastern Senior
11.11Jason Broadway5:10.75aWinslow Township
12.-Christian Shinkowitz5:12.20aSterling
13.-Drew Deiling5:25.89aTriton Regional
14.10Tom Shaw5:30.91aHighland Regional
15.9Dallas Bey5:37.27aWinslow Township
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.12Colin Baker4:20.12aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Ron Griswold4:26.81aBishop Eustace Prep
3.11Joe Eagan4:39.37aHaddon Township
4.10Dan Pennisi4:42.53aCollingswood
5.11Tim Malloy4:44.52aHaddonfield Memorial
6.11Luke Mazzochette4:45.76aBishop Eustace Prep
7.12Walter Cantwell4:48.22aCamden Catholic
8.10Nick Gandolfo-Lucia4:51.20aHaddon Heights
9.11Jack Hensler4:51.25aCamden Catholic
10.11Kyle Hart4:56.48aHaddon Township
11.11Matt Caputa4:58.46aHaddon Heights
12.11Peter Coulter5:02.86aAudubon
13.11Frank Broussard5:11.61aGloucester Catholic
14.12Brandon Garcia5:15.53aOverbrook
15.9Naheem Parker5:24.30aLindenwold
16.10Korey Jeffries5:25.09aGloucester City
17.11Joe Andricola5:44.25aGloucester Catholic
18.10Sean Connelly6:14.75aGloucester City
--10Zaquell CurtisDNFWoodrow Wilson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Thomas Hoban10:12.82aPaul VI
2.12Richard McKean10:23.31aPaul VI
3.11Robert Rawls10:24.81aTriton Regional
4.12Mitchell Berlin10:31.87aCherry Hill West
5.9Matthew Gill10:39.94aEastern Senior
6.10Scott Zhao10:40.00aCherry Hill East
7.-Frak Miklosey10:56.51aSterling
8.9Peter Skryzallin11:11.07aCherry Hill West
9.12Perry Buckley11:33.18aEastern Senior
10.11Patrick Ryan11:43.00aTimber Creek
11.12Franklin Overstreet11:50.25aSterling
12.12Ryan Yanez12:28.44aWinslow Township
13.-Pence Kidd14:03.87aCamden
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.11Matthew Nussbaum9:38.40aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Jonathan Vitez9:39.11aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Jacob Walter10:41.36aHaddon Township
4.11Jon Seator10:49.60aBishop Eustace Prep
5.10Dan Pennisi10:49.66aCollingswood
6.10Jim Nolan11:05.65aHaddon Township
7.12Walter Cantwell11:12.13aCamden Catholic
8.12Timothy Pojawis11:12.81aAudubon
9.10Steve Jaworski11:18.82aBishop Eustace Prep
10.10Timothy Schmidt11:33.06aOverbrook
11.9Ryley Busbey11:33.79aHaddon Heights
12.11Frank Broussard11:43.58aGloucester Catholic
13.9Aaron Kuchera11:52.78aCollingswood
14.10Korey Jeffries12:12.24aGloucester City
15.11Joe Andricola12:28.23aGloucester Catholic
16.9Naheem Parker12:35.97aLindenwold
17.-Robert Romanowski14:17.22aGloucester City
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Syteek Farrington14.36aCamden
2.11Donald House15.08aTimber Creek
3.12Jamil Henry15.35aCamden
4.12Gregory Davis15.62aPennsauken
5.10Taj Frazier17.01aCherry Hill East
6.10Darius Merriweather17.02aEastern Senior
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Jordan Harris14.50aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Rondel Parker15.45aLindenwold
3.11Indeo Ragsdale15.68aLindenwold
4.12Kyle Muckley15.73aAudubon
5.12Kieran Boland16.04aAudubon
6.11Nick Rodriguez16.38aHaddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division II Large Schools - Prelims
1.12Syteek Farrington14.45aCamden
2.11Donald House15.53aTimber Creek
3.12Gregory Davis15.64aPennsauken
4.12Jamil Henry15.77aCamden
5.10Taj Frazier16.06aCherry Hill East
6.10Darius Merriweather16.31aEastern Senior
7.11Osbourne Mcintosh16.38aCherry Hill East
8.11Mike Manalo16.75aCherry Hill West
9.12Eric Thompson16.78aPennsauken
10.-Eric Schaetzle16.95aCherry Hill West
11.12Onell Gibson17.41aTimber Creek
12.-Deavhon Bouche17.55aSterling
13.-Malik Waliyyuddin17.56aSterling
14.10Brandon Holmes18.97aPaul VI
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division I Small Schools - Prelims
1.11Jordan Harris14.90aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Rondel Parker15.76aLindenwold
3.12Kyle Muckley16.05aAudubon
4.12Kieran Boland16.07aAudubon
5.11Indeo Ragsdale16.22aLindenwold
6.11Nick Rodriguez16.31aHaddonfield Memorial
7.11Matt DiGiacomo16.79aGloucester Catholic
8.9Corsen Harter16.87aHaddon Township
9.10Victor Stott17.49aBishop Eustace Prep
10.11Colin Duffy17.80aHaddon Township
10.12Spencer Tubbs17.80aOverbrook
12.10Alexander Graef19.30aBishop Eustace Prep
13.-Will Thom21.85aGloucester City
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Barry Bethea52.89aEastern Senior
2.11Donald House54.79aTimber Creek
3.12Kelvin Wagner56.63aWinslow Township
4.12Terrence Owens56.70aCherry Hill East
5.12Derrek Henry57.46aTimber Creek
6.11Namer Ray57.68aCamden
7.10Marcus Phillips57.97aCherry Hill East
8.12Keri Lewis58.17aPennsauken
9.9Kyle Williams1:01.34aSterling
10.-Josh Free1:01.73aSterling
11.10Phillip Lowe1:01.99aHighland Regional
12.12Tyler Jung1:02.19aEastern Senior
13.11Mike Manalo1:03.54aCherry Hill West
14.10Pat Langton1:03.74aPaul VI
15.-Alfredo Del toro1:04.54aCherry Hill West
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Jordan Harris55.46aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Zack Andrews56.45aHaddon Heights
3.11Tyrone McCloud58.11aLindenwold
4.12Kyle Muckley58.22aAudubon
5.11Indeo Ragsdale1:00.21aLindenwold
6.10Jamil Lindsey1:00.56aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Spencer Tubbs1:01.78aOverbrook
8.10Colin Andrew1:03.07aHaddon Township
9.11Gerard Tyrell1:06.91aHaddon Township
10.9Daniel Metrick1:07.17aBishop Eustace Prep
11.10Victor Stott1:10.74aBishop Eustace Prep
12.11Matt Mungiole1:12.70aGloucester Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:25.52aCherry Hill East
2.-Relay Team 3:26.41aTimber Creek
3.-Relay Team 3:30.36aPennsauken
4.-Relay Team 3:31.64aEastern Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:36.30aTriton Regional
6.-Relay Team 3:36.48aSterling
7.-Relay Team 3:38.88aCherry Hill West
8.-Relay Team 3:39.55aWinslow Township
9.-Relay Team 3:44.07aHighland Regional
---Relay Team DNFCamden
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.06aHaddon Heights
2.-Relay Team 3:31.15aLindenwold
3.-Relay Team 3:33.14aWoodrow Wilson
4.-Ben Potts
Colin Baker
Anthony Parenti
Jordan Harris
3:33.26aHaddonfield Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:40.09aOverbrook
6.-Relay Team 3:40.94aBishop Eustace Prep
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Matthew Huckabee54-03.00Timber Creek
2.10Joshua Tull53-07.25Eastern Senior
3.12Sean Daniels48-02.00Highland Regional
4.10Quanzell Lambert46-05.00Timber Creek
5.12Reynaldo Timmons42-11.50Winslow Township
6.-Josh Martinez42-09.75Cherry Hill West
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Nate Krier47-07.25Gloucester Catholic
2.11James Obaniyi47-04.50Lindenwold
3.11Joe Doran45-08.50Haddonfield Memorial
4.11Nicholas Battaglia45-02.00Bishop Eustace Prep
5.-Branon Roma44-06.75Collingswood
6.12Emilio Rivera44-05.25Overbrook
7.12Dillon Wallner43-11.00Haddonfield Memorial
8.12Marcellus Greene43-03.75Lindenwold
9.12Kevin Mahon41-02.25Haddon Township
10.12John Bayruns41-02.00Haddon Township
11.11Luke Sturgis40-01.50Audubon
12.11Chris Alongi39-00.75Gloucester Catholic
13.10Darian Pierce38-09.00Haddon Heights
14.12Kevin Poniatowicz38-04.50Bishop Eustace Prep
15.11Brandon Wood37-01.75Collingswood
16.12Corey Amato35-06.75Audubon
17.10Chris Miles31-02.50Woodrow Wilson
18.-Matthew Hernandez26-04.75Woodrow Wilson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Matthew Huckabee162-04Timber Creek
2.12Jarred Williams135-01Eastern Senior
3.9Michael Phillips127-01Winslow Township
4.12Sean Daniels122-07Highland Regional
5.-Ditmar Gagnon122-03Cherry Hill East
6.12James Nilan120-00Eastern Senior
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Joe Doran145-03Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Emilio Rivera142-07Overbrook
3.11Nate Krier122-08Gloucester Catholic
4.11Jonathan Hughes120-04Haddonfield Memorial
5.12Corey Amato117-09Audubon
6.11Nicholas Battaglia116-03Bishop Eustace Prep
7.11James Obaniyi110-08Lindenwold
8.12Jordan Johnson108-00Lindenwold
9.12Ryan Mallgrave107-11Haddon Township
10.12Kevin Mahon103-07Haddon Township
11.11Nick Giordano101-02Gloucester Catholic
12.10Darian Pierce96-05Haddon Heights
13.11John Saban94-07Audubon
14.-Branon Roma93-03Collingswood
15.12Kevin Poniatowicz88-09Bishop Eustace Prep
16.9Keenan Jones83-00Haddon Heights
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Christophe Reider160-03Eastern Senior
2.11Timilehin Olaloye156-02Pennsauken
3.11Brandon Harper154-00Highland Regional
4.12Daniel McClean150-01Paul VI
5.-Denzel Drennon143-03Pennsauken
6.11Sean Viereck142-02Eastern Senior
7.10Kyle Kirschner142-00Triton Regional
8.10Quanzell Lambert138-03Timber Creek
9.12Matthew Brazier137-05Paul VI
10.12Al Hall136-00Timber Creek
11.10Kevin Potter128-00Highland Regional
12.-Thomas Schaller127-05Sterling
13.-Marco Velez121-01Cherry Hill West
14.9Michael Phillips120-07Winslow Township
15.-Ditmar Gagnon116-08Cherry Hill East
16.-phat ly115-08Cherry Hill West
17.10Jason Stewart112-00Winslow Township
18.9Daniel Berger110-04Cherry Hill East
19.11Elias Karam96-06Sterling
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Alex Christ189-08Gloucester Catholic
2.12Dillon Wallner172-05Haddonfield Memorial
3.11Jack Golden155-01Gloucester Catholic
4.10TJ Hawn142-10Haddon Township
5.11Joe Doran142-00Haddonfield Memorial
6.12Robbie Lofland141-03Overbrook
 
 
X High Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Brett Pierce6-02.00Paul VI
2.12Devin Welton6-00.00Highland Regional
3.12Jamil Henry6-00.00Camden
4.10Brandon Grayson5-10.00Timber Creek
5.11Andrew Athias5-10.00Cherry Hill East
6.-Eric Schaetzle5-10.00Cherry Hill West
 
 
X High Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.11Donald Houston6-02.00Lindenwold
2.11Darius Jones6-00.00Haddon Heights
3.12Erick Montinard6-00.00Bishop Eustace Prep
4.12Leon Jones6-00.00Lindenwold
5.11Anthony Parenti5-10.00Haddonfield Memorial
6.-Michael Sloan5-10.00Overbrook
7.10Craig Malkowicz5-08.00Gloucester Catholic
7.12James Cirone5-08.00Bishop Eustace Prep
7.12Joe Bernhardt5-08.00Haddon Township
7.12Kieran Boland5-08.00Audubon
11.10Darian Pierce5-06.00Haddon Heights
11.11Nick Rodriguez5-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
13.11Colin Ohara5-04.00Haddon Township
--12Kyle OpherNHOverbrook
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Brian Banks14-06.00Eastern Senior
2.11Thomas Jeffers13-00.00Triton Regional
3.11Algeron Johnson13-00.00Highland Regional
4.12Justin Yackle12-06.00Triton Regional
5.10Michael Necky12-00.00Eastern Senior
6.12Daniel McClean11-06.00Paul VI
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Michael Rivard14-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
2.11Ron Hoover13-06.00Haddon Township
3.11Chris Robinson12-00.00Haddon Heights
4.10James Madden11-06.00Haddon Township
5.11Peter Lanzi10-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
6.10Dan Pennisi10-06.00Collingswood
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Jon Smith21-01.00Cherry Hill West
2.12Devin Welton20-05.25Highland Regional
3.12Syteek Farrington20-04.75Camden
4.10Josh Gray20-01.00Timber Creek
5.9Antwan Dickerson19-10.50Pennsauken
6.11Frederick Jones19-08.00Camden
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Leon Jones19-10.00Lindenwold
2.12Michael Rivard19-07.50Haddonfield Memorial
3.12Kyle Opher19-02.00Overbrook
4.11Nick Rodriguez19-00.50Haddonfield Memorial
5.11Amir Armstrong18-10.75Camden Catholic
6.-Kyle Hehl18-04.25Audubon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Jamil Henry42-01.00Camden
2.12Kelvin Wagner42-00.50Winslow Township
3.12Devin Welton41-05.75Highland Regional
4.10Josh Gray40-11.75Timber Creek
5.9Antwan Dickerson40-11.00Pennsauken
6.12Jon Smith39-09.50Cherry Hill West
7.11Andrew Athias39-06.75Cherry Hill East
8.-Malik Waliyyuddin38-07.75Sterling
9.-Marco Velez38-03.75Cherry Hill West
10.12Mike Siddall37-11.75Paul VI
11.12Aaron Fletcher37-10.25Pennsauken
12.-Deavhon Bouche36-11.75Sterling
13.10Darius Merriweather35-05.50Eastern Senior
14.9Alex Redcross33-09.75Paul VI
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Michael Rivard44-03.75Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Josh Johnson41-11.25Haddon Heights
3.11Amir Armstrong41-09.25Camden Catholic
4.-Greg Reese39-03.25Woodrow Wilson
5.-Tyronne Thompson38-05.75Overbrook
6.12Kyle Opher37-06.50Overbrook
7.10Scott Hyland37-01.00Bishop Eustace Prep
8.12Shawn Walden36-08.75Lindenwold
9.11Matt DiGiacomo36-06.50Gloucester Catholic
10.11Blake Vermandel36-00.75Haddon Township
11.10Marco Rodis35-08.50Bishop Eustace Prep
12.10Jack Ogu34-08.25Gloucester Catholic
13.9Corsen Harter34-02.50Haddon Township
14.11Erasmo Rivera33-07.00Camden Catholic
15.-Kyle Hehl31-05.75Audubon
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12English Gardner12.14aEastern Senior
2.11Bryanna Williams12.35aTimber Creek
3.9Carnesha Middleton12.53aHighland Regional
4.9Seattle Ellison12.57aEastern Senior
5.11Terista Mickey12.87aCamden
6.9Ciara McMichael13.09aTimber Creek
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.9Emily Carson12.45aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Helaina Adams12.54aHaddon Heights
3.10Megan Johnston12.79aHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Paige Silva12.90aBishop Eustace Prep
5.10Andreya Lloyd13.32aLindenwold
6.10Julianna Ardire13.34aBishop Eustace Prep
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Prelims
1.12English Gardner12.37aEastern Senior
2.9Seattle Ellison12.65aEastern Senior
3.11Bryanna Williams12.66aTimber Creek
4.9Carnesha Middleton12.85aHighland Regional
5.11Terista Mickey12.91aCamden
6.9Ciara McMichael12.97aTimber Creek
7.9Catherine Fiore13.06aPaul VI
8.11Briana Baird13.13aPennsauken
9.10Dominique Stephens13.19aHighland Regional
10.11Tashay March13.26aWinslow Township
11.9Brianna McGrath13.27aWinslow Township
12.9Lauren Miller13.48aCherry Hill East
13.10Gwen Smith13.63aSterling
14.12Crystal Wilson13.72aPennsauken
15.-Gina Creek13.73aCherry Hill West
16.10Savannah Britt13.77aPaul VI
17.11Shakeira Randall13.98aCamden
18.10Syde Orange14.52aCherry Hill East
19.-Dyamond Grier15.09aSterling
20.-Nickolle Baker15.38aTriton Regional
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Prelims
1.12Helaina Adams12.54aHaddon Heights
1.9Emily Carson12.54aHaddonfield Memorial
3.11Paige Silva12.79aBishop Eustace Prep
4.10Megan Johnston12.93aHaddonfield Memorial
5.10Julianna Ardire13.19aBishop Eustace Prep
6.10Andreya Lloyd13.35aLindenwold
7.9Oliva Duca13.38aHaddon Township
8.-Devon Catts13.43aHaddon Heights
9.12Jess Dochney13.50aHaddon Township
10.11Kapreecia Johnson13.70aWoodrow Wilson
11.12Tiffany Armstrong13.80aOverbrook
12.-Breana Forbes13.93aOverbrook
13.10Kaila Wyatt13.96aWoodrow Wilson
14.10Diamond Brown14.24aLindenwold
15.9Elizabeth Priest14.27aGloucester Catholic
16.9Angelika Paluch15.09aGloucester Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12English Gardner24.77aEastern Senior
2.11Bryanna Williams25.77aTimber Creek
3.11Brittany McClain26.00aWinslow Township
4.9Seattle Ellison26.26aEastern Senior
5.9Carnesha Middleton26.33aHighland Regional
6.9Jamira Haines26.57aCamden
7.11Terista Mickey26.77aCamden
8.9Ciara McMichael27.14aTimber Creek
9.11Tashay March27.18aWinslow Township
10.10Dominique Stephens27.24aHighland Regional
11.11Chelsea Monahan27.36aCherry Hill West
12.9Tanel Lewis27.84aPennsauken
13.-Gina Creek28.61aCherry Hill West
14.9Kyle Williams29.24aSterling
15.9Anysa Sanchez29.25aSterling
16.-Marielle Austin29.36aCherry Hill East
17.9Catherine Fiore29.77aPaul VI
18.10Syde Orange29.98aCherry Hill East
19.10Emily Dolhansky30.65aTriton Regional
20.-Allison Caruso31.10aPaul VI
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.9Emily Carson26.27aHaddonfield Memorial
2.9Dazmonique Carr26.45aHaddon Heights
3.10Megan Johnston26.49aHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Paige Silva26.73aBishop Eustace Prep
5.11Jessica Stoffel26.86aBishop Eustace Prep
6.12Helaina Adams26.98aHaddon Heights
7.10Nadajia Redd27.21aWoodrow Wilson
8.10Patrice Maro27.42aHaddon Township
9.10Andreya Lloyd27.63aLindenwold
10.9Oliva Duca27.78aHaddon Township
11.-Paige Furlow28.25aOverbrook
12.10Kaila Wyatt29.33aWoodrow Wilson
13.9Elizabeth Priest29.77aGloucester Catholic
14.12Tiffany Armstrong30.12aOverbrook
15.9Angelika Paluch31.11aGloucester Catholic
16.-Catherine Badecki31.50aAudubon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12English Gardner56.28aEastern Senior
2.12Carrie Vuong57.78aCherry Hill East
3.10Ste'yce McNeil58.18aWinslow Township
4.11Brittany McClain59.03aWinslow Township
5.11Charnita Jackson59.89aCamden
6.11Melissa Arnold1:00.27aTimber Creek
7.10Eleanor Clark1:00.28aCamden
8.10Caela Stewart1:00.40aEastern Senior
9.9Bre'shae Pierce1:01.52aTimber Creek
10.11Briana Baird1:02.38aPennsauken
11.10Dominique Roberts1:03.42aPennsauken
12.9Lauren Miller1:05.91aCherry Hill East
13.10Shannon McGowen1:05.97aSterling
14.-Hannah Franke1:07.90aCherry Hill West
15.-Gina Creek1:08.11aCherry Hill West
16.10Savannah Britt1:13.32aPaul VI
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.10Megan Johnston59.18aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Brittany Sinclair59.98aLindenwold
3.11Jessica Stoffel1:01.13aBishop Eustace Prep
4.11Denise Butler1:01.73aHaddon Heights
5.12Rebecca Tustin1:01.94aHaddon Heights
6.10Nadajia Redd1:02.47aWoodrow Wilson
7.10Nicole Aguiar1:02.70aBishop Eustace Prep
8.9Kelly Vogt1:03.11aAudubon
9.10Kelly Roche1:04.18aHaddon Township
10.12Jess Dochney1:04.86aHaddon Township
11.12Sheneya Murphy1:05.34aCollingswood
12.10Andreya Lloyd1:05.38aLindenwold
13.11Kapreecia Johnson1:05.51aWoodrow Wilson
14.10Julia Porter1:06.92aAudubon
15.11Eboni Reid1:08.55aOverbrook
 
 
X 800 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Melissa Arnold2:23.57aTimber Creek
2.11Maureen Belko2:29.73aTriton Regional
3.12Alexandra Davis2:30.95aEastern Senior
4.11Charnita Jackson2:31.19aCamden
5.9Danielle Genay2:34.83aEastern Senior
6.9Alice Cooper2:37.02aPennsauken
7.10Liz Dowd2:38.01aPaul VI
8.-Erica Schules2:40.16aTriton Regional
9.12Danae Parker2:41.66aHighland Regional
10.10Lea Johnson2:43.76aHighland Regional
11.10Jaleela Bey2:43.99aWinslow Township
12.11Malieka Henry2:45.07aWinslow Township
13.9Shannon Wood2:46.48aPennsauken
14.11Allison Hettinger2:48.62aCherry Hill East
15.12Yolanda Serrano2:49.63aSterling
16.10Kayla Thomas2:52.81aSterling
17.10Aimee Abbott2:57.67aPaul VI
 
 
X 800 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.12Paige Maloney2:23.03aGloucester Catholic
2.11Lisa Baily2:23.99aHaddonfield Memorial
3.11Allison Kirsch2:24.61aAudubon
4.11Jessica Brown2:26.34aHaddon Township
5.10Sara Jane Shissler2:30.48aHaddon Heights
6.11Rebecca Barron2:33.27aHaddon Heights
7.9Kelly Quina2:34.47aBishop Eustace Prep
8.10Julia Pugliese2:34.85aAudubon
9.10Nicole Cutrera2:37.05aHaddon Township
10.11Maddie McAdams2:39.41aHaddonfield Memorial
11.12Michelle Valianti2:41.04aCollingswood
12.12Alexus Williams2:42.25aWoodrow Wilson
13.10Nina Griswold2:47.34aBishop Eustace Prep
14.-Valisa Morine3:02.39aLindenwold
15.9Lexxus Matos3:04.56aCamden Catholic
16.-Alaina Billingham3:04.80aCamden Catholic
17.-Anna Marie Ulsh3:06.86aGloucester Catholic
18.10Lauren Marchese3:08.17aGloucester City
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Megan Venables5:07.00aHighland Regional
2.12Brooke Dovell5:18.23aTimber Creek
3.12Laura Warren5:23.69aTriton Regional
4.11Michelle Hess5:25.73aEastern Senior
5.12Alexandra Davis5:27.73aEastern Senior
6.12Gabrielle Prendergast5:48.60aHighland Regional
7.9Catherine Fiore5:48.97aPaul VI
8.12Erica Irving5:55.29aTriton Regional
9.10Sara Gilson5:58.24aPaul VI
10.11Allison Hettinger6:13.28aCherry Hill East
11.12Stephanie Lees6:26.88aSterling
12.9Kathleen McGlinn6:34.34aCherry Hill West
13.9Sarah Riches7:29.75aCherry Hill East
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.12Paige Maloney5:20.31aGloucester Catholic
2.11Mia Spinelli5:26.65aHaddonfield Memorial
3.10Danielle Horneff5:33.42aHaddon Heights
4.11Rachel Quinn5:36.95aHaddon Heights
5.9Gabby Ciemny5:38.21aHaddonfield Memorial
6.10Rachael Weiss5:50.92aBishop Eustace Prep
7.10Melanie Klekotka5:58.89aBishop Eustace Prep
8.11Taylor Mickle6:04.03aGloucester Catholic
9.10Megan Anstotz6:04.63aAudubon
10.12Caitlyn Manning6:16.01aHaddon Township
11.-Gabrielle Passarella6:20.13aAudubon
12.12Alexus Williams6:28.68aWoodrow Wilson
13.11Theresa Giunta6:29.78aLindenwold
14.12Emily Moore6:33.39aHaddon Township
15.-Jen Stone6:41.43aOverbrook
16.-Lauren Cordrey6:51.27aCollingswood
17.-Seojin Jung6:55.54aCamden Catholic
18.9Desiree Brown7:32.28aGloucester City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Div I and II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Brooke Dovell12:03.32aTimber Creek
2.11Michelle Hess12:16.33aEastern Senior
3.11Samantha Merkh12:35.91aEastern Senior
4.12Rejeena Whittington12:49.03aTriton Regional
5.10Alyssa Cziryak13:16.45aTriton Regional
6.11Colleen Thompson13:46.12aCherry Hill East
7.9Radha Prabakaran14:21.48aHighland Regional
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Div I and II Small Schools - Finals
1.11Colleen Shea12:31.40aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Lisa Borsellino12:34.62aHaddon Heights
3.10Danielle Horneff12:35.29aHaddon Heights
4.9Sophie Martin12:48.04aHaddonfield Memorial
5.12Megan Miller12:49.51aHaddon Township
6.11Emily Stelmaski12:51.10aBishop Eustace Prep
7.10Hannah Merschen13:22.36aHaddon Township
8.11Molly Mickle13:30.05aGloucester Catholic
9.11Megan Dadds14:49.75aAudubon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.10Ste'yce McNeil14.61aWinslow Township
2.12Victoria Clark14.76aCamden
3.12Ciera Phillips15.44aWinslow Township
4.11Justine Caruso16.67aPaul VI
5.9Alicia Terrell16.69aTimber Creek
6.12Katherine Gray17.54aTriton Regional
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Kelsey Damato14.88aBishop Eustace Prep
2.10Patrice Maro15.77aHaddon Township
3.12Meg McElroy16.48aHaddonfield Memorial
4.10Alexandra Canal16.79aBishop Eustace Prep
5.11Christine Madiraca16.80aAudubon
6.9Aubrey Andrews16.94aHaddon Heights
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division II Large Schools - Prelims
1.10Ste'yce McNeil14.71aWinslow Township
2.12Victoria Clark15.20aCamden
3.12Ciera Phillips15.99aWinslow Township
4.11Justine Caruso16.67aPaul VI
5.9Alicia Terrell17.14aTimber Creek
6.12Katherine Gray17.37aTriton Regional
7.11Jasmine Hendricks17.62aSterling
8.12Brittany Thompson17.88aPennsauken
9.11Melissa Santarsiero18.00aPaul VI
10.11Aris Miller18.04aCamden
11.12Moniquie Little18.15aPennsauken
12.11Chelsea Monahan18.24aCherry Hill West
13.9Sierra Anderson18.96aTimber Creek
14.10Amanda Hunter19.34aEastern Senior
15.9Jessica MC Intosh19.40aCherry Hill East
16.10Katherine Hamlet19.47aEastern Senior
17.9Alexis Brown19.48aTimber Creek
18.10Brook Whitmire19.89aTriton Regional
19.9Nkechi Onejeme20.90aCherry Hill East
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division I Small Schools - Prelims
1.12Kelsey Damato15.29aBishop Eustace Prep
2.10Patrice Maro16.39aHaddon Township
3.11Christine Madiraca16.73aAudubon
4.12Meg McElroy16.80aHaddonfield Memorial
5.9Aubrey Andrews16.95aHaddon Heights
6.10Alexandra Canal17.33aBishop Eustace Prep
7.12Nicolette Granozio17.44aAudubon
8.10Allie Nugent17.46aHaddonfield Memorial
9.12Kylie Gray17.52aHaddon Heights
10.-Paige Furlow17.94aOverbrook
10.11Laura Dochney17.94aHaddon Township
12.-Gabrielle Cooper17.99aGloucester City
13.12Keyona Lindsey18.37aWoodrow Wilson
14.-Pamela Nauiot19.31aOverbrook
15.10Rebecca Fillman20.39aGloucester Catholic
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Victoria Clark1:04.72aCamden
2.10Ste'yce McNeil1:05.27aWinslow Township
3.11Melissa Arnold1:06.81aTimber Creek
4.11Chelsea Monahan1:09.38aCherry Hill West
5.11Jasmine Hendricks1:10.61aSterling
6.10Amanda Hunter1:16.02aEastern Senior
7.9Dana Schules1:16.09aTriton Regional
8.10Emily Dolhansky1:17.44aTriton Regional
9.-Emmalisa Zapfe1:17.79aCherry Hill West
10.11Sierra Hall1:18.40aPennsauken
11.12Melanie Wittenberg1:19.69aCherry Hill East
12.9Christy Phillips1:22.69aPaul VI
13.9Jessica MC Intosh1:23.33aCherry Hill East
--10Jamira JacksonDQCamden
--9Sierra AndersonFSTimber Creek
--11Brittany McClainDQWinslow Township
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Marielena Rivera1:04.53aLindenwold
2.12Kelsey Damato1:08.09aBishop Eustace Prep
3.10Kelly Roche1:09.75aHaddon Township
4.11Allison Kirsch1:09.82aAudubon
5.10Alexa McGrath1:10.60aBishop Eustace Prep
6.9Olivia Blaber1:11.04aHaddonfield Memorial
7.12Kylie Gray1:11.64aHaddon Heights
8.12Keyona Lindsey1:11.93aWoodrow Wilson
9.11Jamie Dobbins1:12.31aCollingswood
10.9Aubrey Andrews1:12.46aHaddon Heights
11.10Allie Nugent1:13.39aHaddonfield Memorial
12.11Laura Dochney1:17.31aHaddon Township
13.11Jessica Lanchang1:18.85aAudubon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.35aCamden
2.-Relay Team 4:07.40aWinslow Township
3.-Relay Team 4:15.51aEastern Senior
4.-Relay Team 4:19.37aTriton Regional
5.-Relay Team 4:20.31aPennsauken
6.-Relay Team 4:25.92aHighland Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:13.10aBishop Eustace Prep
2.-Relay Team 4:13.41aHaddon Heights
3.-Relay Team 4:22.23aAudubon
4.-Relay Team 4:26.23aHaddon Township
5.-Relay Team 4:26.63aHaddonfield Memorial
6.-Relay Team 4:31.44aWoodrow Wilson
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Tykhese Woods35-03.75Winslow Township
2.12LeeAnn Still34-04.25Cherry Hill West
3.12Lauren Alwan33-06.75Timber Creek
4.12Nicole Jenkins32-06.00Sterling
5.11Alasia Christian31-05.75Sterling
6.11Geneva McCoy30-09.00Winslow Township
7.11Brittney McNeal30-04.50Eastern Senior
8.10Ramata Mansaray30-03.00Cherry Hill West
9.12Jessica Lomonaco30-01.50Triton Regional
10.11Maggie Smith30-00.00Paul VI
11.12Angela King29-03.75Pennsauken
12.12Arielle Moore27-11.00Highland Regional
13.10Paige Davis27-08.00Pennsauken
14.9Angelia Atkinson27-02.25Timber Creek
15.12Iesha Vaugh27-01.25Camden
16.11Meghan Green26-04.75Paul VI
17.9Tashea Ellis26-02.50Cherry Hill East
18.11Mehak Basu25-00.75Cherry Hill East
19.10Destiny Garey24-07.00Triton Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Treasure Burke32-00.25Camden Catholic
2.12Micaela Moore31-02.25Lindenwold
3.12colleen Thompson30-08.00Haddon Heights
4.10Katie Johnston29-09.75Haddonfield Memorial
5.12Sheila Kearney27-03.25Haddonfield Memorial
6.11Kaitlin Kozachyn27-02.00Gloucester Catholic
7.12Lauren McCutcheon26-08.75Haddon Township
8.-Cassandra Fignar26-08.50Audubon
9.-Kristina Brenner25-04.50Gloucester Catholic
10.11Kelli Walsh24-11.75Bishop Eustace Prep
11.12Gina Pearson24-08.75Haddon Township
12.10Rushelle Mundelle23-00.75Woodrow Wilson
13.10Chastity Gooden22-11.50Haddon Heights
14.-Mary McMonagle22-07.75Collingswood
15.10Grace Hawkins19-08.50Woodrow Wilson
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12LeeAnn Still113-05Cherry Hill West
2.12Kelsey Bezila106-08Paul VI
3.12Jessica Lomonaco101-08Triton Regional
4.12Tykhese Woods100-02Winslow Township
5.9Angelia Atkinson82-06Timber Creek
6.12Iesha Vaugh77-05Camden
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.10Chastity Gooden96-01Haddon Heights
2.12Lauren McCutcheon89-02Haddon Township
3.12Sheila Kearney84-06Haddonfield Memorial
4.11Kaitlin Kozachyn80-08Gloucester Catholic
5.10Victoria Pojawis78-03Audubon
6.12Micaela Moore77-10Lindenwold
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12LeeAnn Still109-04Cherry Hill West
2.11Kelsey Reese103-04Paul VI
3.10Shannon Gilligan101-11Sterling
4.10Brittany MacRae98-00Triton Regional
5.12Tykhese Woods94-02Winslow Township
6.12Jessica Lomonaco90-08Triton Regional
7.10Christine Goins90-05Cherry Hill East
8.10Carla Still87-06Cherry Hill West
9.12Nicole Jenkins86-01Sterling
10.11Alexa Kolody78-09Winslow Township
11.-Stephanie Berman76-09Cherry Hill East
12.12Lauren Alwan75-02Timber Creek
13.-Kathryn Gordon72-08Timber Creek
14.12Sara Macios72-04Paul VI
15.-Eve Cohen70-01Eastern Senior
16.11Deborah Thach68-08Pennsauken
17.11Alexandra Okoro66-10Eastern Senior
18.12Vanasha Green55-07Pennsauken
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.10Katie Johnston120-08Haddonfield Memorial
2.9Pamela Watson107-04Haddon Heights
3.12Meghan Roney105-07Haddon Heights
4.12Micaela Moore95-10Lindenwold
5.-Sarah Cox94-06Audubon
6.11Katie Getzinger88-02Haddon Township
 
 
X High Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Jade Jefferson5-00.00Paul VI
2.12Lauren Alwan5-00.00Timber Creek
3.9Alicia Terrell4-10.00Timber Creek
3.12Genevieve Okoro4-10.00Eastern Senior
5.9Deja Bullock4-10.00Triton Regional
5.11Chanel Wall4-10.00Winslow Township
7.11Terista Mickey4-10.00Camden
8.12Jasmine Thompson4-08.00Triton Regional
8.-Eve Salzberg4-08.00Cherry Hill West
10.-Jasmin Pollgerd4-06.00Highland Regional
10.9Marilyn Melo4-06.00Cherry Hill West
10.11Taylor Taylor4-06.00Camden
10.9She'quell Higgs4-06.00Winslow Township
10.9Samantha Wilson4-06.00Eastern Senior
10.-Jade Futch4-06.00Pennsauken
16.-Stephanie Berman4-04.00Cherry Hill East
16.9Jessica MC Intosh4-04.00Cherry Hill East
18.9Naomi Jones4-00.00Highland Regional
 
 
X High Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.10Kelly Roche4-08.00Haddon Township
2.9Katie Skotnicke4-08.00Haddon Heights
3.12Michelle Valianti4-08.00Collingswood
4.-Jazzmin Bowman4-06.00Overbrook
5.-Asia Bryant4-06.00Haddon Township
6.-Danielle Maiale4-06.00Bishop Eustace Prep
7.11Paige Silva4-04.00Bishop Eustace Prep
8.10Allie Nugent4-04.00Haddonfield Memorial
8.9Grace Bealor4-04.00Haddonfield Memorial
--12Serifat JuniadNHCamden Catholic
---Breana ForbesNHOverbrook
--12Rebecca TustinNHHaddon Heights
---Emily BucherNHGloucester City
--11Marissa BarneyNHGloucester City
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Katherine Gray10-06.00Triton Regional
2.12Christina Lees10-06.00Sterling
3.12Stephanie Lees8-06.00Sterling
4.10Brook Whitmire8-00.00Triton Regional
5.10Sarah Dziunycz8-00.00Highland Regional
6.12Jill Gaetano7-06.00Paul VI
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.12Kylie Gray9-00.00Haddon Heights
2.10Katie Johnston8-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
3.11Ana Kolbach8-00.00Haddon Heights
4.9Miranda Broussard7-06.00Gloucester Catholic
5.12Hillary Scholz7-00.00Haddon Township
---Asia BryantNHHaddon Township
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.11Melissa Arnold15-00.25Timber Creek
2.11Charnita Jackson14-10.00Camden
3.9Seattle Ellison14-07.75Eastern Senior
4.11Chanel Wall14-07.00Winslow Township
5.9Brianna McGrath14-04.75Winslow Township
6.12Lauren Alwan14-03.50Timber Creek
7.12Genevieve Okoro14-02.00Eastern Senior
8.10Shannon McGowen13-11.50Sterling
9.12Jasmine Thompson13-07.75Triton Regional
10.10Kinnie Kanneh13-07.00Pennsauken
11.9Tanel Lewis13-01.00Pennsauken
12.10Dominique Stephens13-00.50Highland Regional
13.9Lauren Miller12-09.50Cherry Hill East
14.10Gwen Smith12-08.50Sterling
15.11Melissa Santarsiero12-05.00Paul VI
16.11Maureen Belko12-03.75Triton Regional
17.-Stephanie Emore12-03.50Cherry Hill West
17.10Christine Goins12-03.50Cherry Hill East
19.11Keisha Jenkins11-06.00Camden
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.9Emily Carson14-11.75Haddonfield Memorial
2.-Tiffany Hides14-09.25Haddon Heights
3.10Patrice Maro14-08.00Haddon Township
4.10Alexandra Canal14-05.25Bishop Eustace Prep
5.11Denise Butler14-03.00Haddon Heights
6.12Kelsey Damato14-01.50Bishop Eustace Prep
7.12Sheneya Murphy13-11.50Collingswood
8.11Christine Madiraca13-09.00Audubon
9.10Mary Beth Bayruns13-03.00Haddon Township
10.-Jazzmin Bowman13-02.75Overbrook
11.9Grace Bealor13-01.75Haddonfield Memorial
12.11Eboni Reid12-03.25Overbrook
13.-Alison Murphy11-07.75Gloucester Catholic
14.-Kimberly Kispert9-08.75Gloucester Catholic
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II Large Schools - Finals
1.12Genevieve Okoro35-08.75Eastern Senior
2.11Bryanna Williams33-07.25Timber Creek
3.12Ciera Phillips33-00.25Winslow Township
4.9She'quell Higgs32-09.50Winslow Township
5.12Katherine Gray32-00.00Triton Regional
6.11Justine Caruso31-01.00Paul VI
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I Small Schools - Finals
1.9Desiree Roundtree32-10.75Haddon Heights
2.11Nicole Rodis31-07.50Bishop Eustace Prep
3.12Meg McElroy31-05.50Haddonfield Memorial
4.9Grace Bealor31-00.00Haddonfield Memorial
5.10Nicole Cutrera30-03.00Haddon Township
6.11Eboni Reid30-01.00Overbrook
7.12Sheneya Murphy29-05.00Collingswood
7.-Irene Grimanis29-05.00Gloucester City
9.-Gabrielle Cooper29-02.75Gloucester City
10.12Grace Kinkler29-01.00Bishop Eustace Prep
11.10Lauran Hall29-00.00Haddon Heights
12.9Courtney Krieger28-05.25Haddon Township
13.-Jazzmin Bowman27-08.00Overbrook
14.12Nicolette Granozio27-04.50Audubon
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.