Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Delano Brown6.58aSpringfield Cathedral
2.12Kyle LeBlanc6.60aNewburyport
3.12Keith Eaton6.66aNarragansett Regional
4.12Brenner Campos6.73aEast Bridgewater
5.11Ulysses Taymes6.81aBedford
6.11Dan O'Connell6.82aOakmont Reg
7.12Brandon Marques6.88aNarragansett Regional
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle LeBlanc6.64aNewburyport
2.12Keith Eaton6.69aNarragansett Regional
3.12Delano Brown6.73aSpringfield Cathedral
4.12Brenner Campos6.75aEast Bridgewater
5.11Ulysses Taymes6.81aBedford
6.11Dan O'Connell6.84aOakmont Reg
7.12Jonathan Dieujuste6.91aWeston
8.12Brandon Marques6.92aNarragansett Regional
9.10Rocco DiStefano6.98aBartlett
9.12Joseph Michalowski6.98aSt Peter-Marian
11.11Ashanti-Ali Davis6.98aCardinal Spellman
11.12Marc Lawrence6.98aEast Bridgewater
13.10Mark Hill6.99aSutton Memorial
14.11Lamar Edmonds6.99aSt Peter-Marian
15.12Kevin Pomerleau7.00aSeekonk
16.12Steve Peszynski7.02aNewburyport
17.12Seth Woodbury7.03aRalph C Mahar Regional
18.10Jacob Foynes7.05aDouglas
19.10Ryan Dionne7.07aNewburyport
20.11Lincoln Gagnon7.08aRalph C Mahar Regional
21.11John Sicard7.09aNorton
22.12Chris McDermott7.11aWatertown
23.12Corey Fairfield7.11aMillis
24.12James Evans7.12aWinthrop
25.12Joe Teixeira7.19aSeekonk
26.11Riley Flanagan7.20aSt Peter-Marian
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Brien35.18aSeekonk
2.12Ted Greene35.66aNorwell
3.12Brenden Whitson36.40aAuburn
4.11Nicholas Capezzuto36.66aNorth Reading
5.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys36.67aMurdock
6.12Chris Greene36.92aNorwell
7.12Mike Lashua37.12aOakmont Reg
8.12Collin Neri37.83aNipmuc Regional
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Casey O'Brien36.08aSeekonk
2.12Ted Greene36.30aNorwell
3.12Chris Greene36.62aNorwell
4.11Nicholas Capezzuto36.88aNorth Reading
5.12Brenden Whitson37.18aAuburn
6.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys37.33aMurdock
7.12Mike Lashua37.64aOakmont Reg
8.12Collin Neri37.89aNipmuc Regional
9.10Jerome Drane38.16aUxbridge
10.11Tim Johansmeyer38.26aNorton
11.12Kyle McDougle38.30aHopedale
12.12Jared Ward38.37aCardinal Spellman
13.11James Holland38.44aWatertown
14.12Josiah Stinson38.64aWhitinsville Christian
15.11Ian Knapton38.79aOld Rochester Regional
16.11Joseph Gianbarresi39.21aAmesbury
17.9Cameron Hastings39.38aNorth Reading
18.12Nick Amirault39.41aArlington Catholic
19.11Andrew Ross39.52aNewburyport
20.10Conner McDermott39.63aEast Bridgewater
21.10Steven Price39.65aOld Rochester Regional
22.12Shawn Leahy39.77aAustin Preparatory
23.11Alex Pearson39.90aWest Bridgewater
24.10Yalla Gopal39.98aNewburyport
25.11Nicky Packs40.04aWeston
26.10Brian Acker40.10aNorton
27.11Nick Mazzola40.15aDedham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Horstman1:24.67aSouth Hadley
2.12Justin Davis1:24.97aAshland
3.11John Stansel1:25.47aNewburyport
4.12James Lawlor1:26.55aNorth Reading
5.10Marc George1:26.63aMarian
6.12Dan Whelan1:26.66aCardinal Spellman
7.12Dan Finn1:26.85aMashpee
8.12Tom Banks1:27.59aBishop Fenwick
9.12Neil Reilly1:28.22aOxford
10.12Andrew Thomas1:28.24aBedford
11.11Mike Tiger1:28.64aOld Rochester Regional
11.12Joe Raymond1:28.64aMillbury
13.12Luke McCann1:29.16aMarian
14.11Joey Fulford1:29.84aCardinal Spellman
15.12Cameron MacDonald1:30.17aNorwell
16.10Matthew Becker1:30.44aNipmuc Regional
17.12Patrick Dragon1:30.44aSouth Hadley
18.12Dustin Zentz1:30.85aEast Bridgewater
19.12Andre Deschenes1:30.88aBishop Fenwick
20.12Chris Lenihan1:31.14aNorton
21.11Ryan Manning1:31.45aHanover
22.12Ben Adsit1:31.55aNewburyport
23.12Bruce Fox1:32.05aOld Rochester Regional
24.11Shawn Madan1:32.72aCoyle & Cassidy
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Gregorek2:35.16aSeekonk
2.11Conor Lyons2:39.32aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.12Greg Englehart2:40.43aNewburyport
4.12Brent Schouler2:40.53aWhitinsville Christian
5.11Joey Donlon2:40.94aArlington Catholic
6.12Evan Foisy2:41.75aNarragansett Regional
7.11Bill Harrington2:42.81aBishop Fenwick
8.10Evan Kent2:43.54aSutton Memorial
9.11Keegan Campbell2:44.10aNorton
10.12Zach Tashjian2:46.60aMillis
11.12Kouta Kobayashi2:48.15aWhitinsville Christian
12.12Peter Siess2:48.93aAmesbury
13.12Ian Wood2:49.43aNewburyport
14.11Andrew Rice2:49.47aSutton Memorial
15.11Timothy Sabean2:51.35aNipmuc Regional
16.11John Blake2:51.56aAustin Preparatory
17.10Sean Staples2:52.31aNorwell
18.12Bob Farrell2:54.39aBishop Fenwick
19.10Michael Hoye2:59.44aHoly Name Central Ca...
20.10Craig Schoaf3:01.74aCoyle & Cassidy
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dana Dourdeville4:29.23aOld Rochester Regional
2.12Jamie Eberlein4:30.28aWeston
3.11Jon Mantia4:31.00aCoyle & Cassidy
4.12Arleigh McRae4:32.85aWhitinsville Christian
5.11Cody Archambault4:33.23aSeekonk
6.10Nick Kronauer4:34.21aBromfield
7.12Ken Szubzda4:47.36aWatertown
8.12Zach Pugliano4:47.63aGrafton
9.12Andrew Young4:47.95aBishop Fenwick
10.10Kevin Rogers4:50.60aNorton
11.12Rob Gammell4:51.12aOld Rochester Regional
12.12Dan Pantano4:51.72aCardinal Spellman
13.9Tanner Picklus4:52.03aEast Bridgewater
14.10Thomas DeMello4:52.40aCoyle & Cassidy
15.11Dylan Terrill4:52.88aMashpee
16.11Nathan Larrimer4:53.08aSeekonk
17.10Daniel Von Staats4:54.21aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
18.9Sam Malabre4:56.21aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
19.10Alexander Tamburello4:56.65aAmesbury
20.9Andrew Reardon4:57.71aUxbridge
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chaz Davis9:58.58aGrafton
2.12Max Flaton10:06.41aBromfield
3.11Liam Cregan10:06.53aNorth Reading
4.10Mark Hegarty10:15.94aSpringfield Cathedral
5.10Chris Suprin10:19.42aNewburyport
6.11Angelo Maida10:22.08aBishop Fenwick
7.10Keith Conway10:24.63aNewburyport
8.12Andrew Majkut10:30.40aNipmuc Regional
9.11Scott Bernazzani10:38.45aCardinal Spellman
10.10Sam Powell10:42.69aHolyoke Catholic
11.10Ellis Toll10:44.20aBromfield
12.11Kraig Boates10:48.34aEast Bridgewater
13.11Brendan Poszgai11:04.32aMedway
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Wilson-Braun7.57aWatertown
2.12Jackson MacDonald7.73aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.12Timothy Moan7.87aWatertown
4.12Tim Judge7.87aEast Bridgewater
5.12Hunter Mott7.99aMedway
6.12Dylan Copella8.08aSpringfield Cathedral
7.12Mark Bajko8.22aNewburyport
8.11Josh Quinnie8.34aHanover
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jackson MacDonald7.69aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12Nathan Wilson-Braun7.82aWatertown
3.12Timothy Moan7.87aWatertown
4.12Hunter Mott7.94aMedway
5.12Tim Judge7.97aEast Bridgewater
6.11Josh Quinnie8.00aHanover
7.12Dylan Copella8.08aSpringfield Cathedral
8.12Mark Bajko8.18aNewburyport
9.12Eric Quitzau8.19aBlackstone-Millville...
10.12Billy Callahan8.26aAuburn
11.12Jason Sliwoski8.31aLeicester
12.10Chris Coffin8.32aBlackstone-Millville...
13.12Steve Bajko8.33aNewburyport
14.12Carter Hulings8.40aWeston
15.11Jacob Teixeira8.47aSeekonk
16.12Brendan Shaughnessy8.48aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
17.11Zachary Lesieur8.54aOxford
18.10Brendan Woods8.55aNipmuc Regional
19.10David Romanowicz8.64aOld Rochester Regional
20.12Chris Allen8.65aSpringfield Cathedral
21.10Ben Donovan8.96aNorton
22.12Glen Ruggiero8.97aLunenburg
23.12Ryan Turner9.04aSeekonk
24.10Eric Geldmacher9.11aOld Rochester Regional
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.55aSeekonk
2.-Nathan Wilson-Braun
Luke McElroy
James Holland
Timm Moan
1:35.79aWatertown
3.-Lamar Edmonds
Joseph Michalowski
Riley Flanagan
Gavin O'Neil
1:35.94aSt Peter-Marian
4.-Relay Team 1:36.13aNewburyport
5.-Relay Team 1:36.20aWeston
6.-Relay Team 1:36.87aEast Bridgewater
7.-Relay Team 1:36.99aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.-Relay Team 1:37.00aSouth Hadley
9.-Relay Team 1:37.39aBartlett
10.-Ashanti-Ali Davis
Justin Powell
Dan Plonowski
Jared Ward
1:39.12aCardinal Spellman
11.-Chris Greenlee
Daniel Proterra
Sean Flynn
Dan O'Connell
1:39.21aOakmont Reg
12.-Tyler Grace
Cooper Wolken
Todd Crivello
Dillon Braile
1:39.38aNipmuc Regional
13.-Relay Team 1:39.54aAustin Preparatory
14.-Relay Team 1:39.88aHopedale
15.-Brian Beauchemin
Tim Chandler
Nick Adams
Seth Woodbury
1:39.94aRalph C Mahar Regional
16.-Relay Team 1:41.00aBedford
17.-Relay Team 1:41.12aSpringfield Cathedral
18.-Steve Barrett
William Kim
Nick Amirault
Joey Donlon
1:41.14aArlington Catholic
19.-Relay Team 1:41.48aOld Rochester Regional
20.-Conor McCormack
Eamon Barrett
Andrew Regan
Zachary Terenzoni
1:42.82aBishop Fenwick
21.-Tyler Shute
Caleb Clark
Caleb Legge
Mitchell Guzman
1:46.83aMashpee
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zak Guenther
Patrick Dragon
Ryan Horstman
John Horstman
3:33.31aSouth Hadley
2.-Cameron MacDonald
Ted Greene
Ben Mctigue
Chris Greene
3:34.10aNorwell
3.-Relay Team 3:37.03aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
4.-Johnathon Ortiz
Luke McCann
Steve Warich
Marc George
3:37.67aMarian
5.-John Sicard
Keegan Campbell
Tim Johansmeyer
Kevin Rogers
3:38.64aNorton
6.-Relay Team 3:39.29aNewburyport
7.-Relay Team 3:40.03aEast Bridgewater
8.-Stephen Streeks
Chris Greenlee
Jason Dubois
Mike Lashua
3:40.65aOakmont Reg
9.-Relay Team 3:41.94aNorth Reading
10.-Andrew Saulnier
Nick Quitzau
Chris Coffin
Eric Quitzau
3:43.46aBlackstone-Millville...
11.-Relay Team 3:43.53aMashpee
12.-Joe Fulford
Dan Plonowski
Chris Hickey
Dan Whelan
3:44.22aCardinal Spellman
13.-Relay Team 3:49.70aWeston
14.-Andre Deschenes
Joseph O'Brien
Angelo Maida
Bob Farrell
3:53.49aBishop Fenwick
15.-Ken Szubzda
Varant Chiloyan
Kevin Eskici
Don Pham
3:54.15aWatertown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathaniel McGough
Chris Benevento
Jonathan Hills
Conor Lyons
8:26.19aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.-Relay Team 8:35.69aSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 8:38.83aWhitinsville Christian
4.-Relay Team 8:41.25aSutton Memorial
5.-Tom Banks
Joseph O'Brien
Andrew Young
Bill Harrington
8:45.17aBishop Fenwick
6.-Relay Team 8:47.95aOld Rochester Regional
7.-Relay Team 8:49.20aWeston
8.-Relay Team 8:51.29aNewburyport
9.-Relay Team 8:59.21aEast Bridgewater
10.-Relay Team 9:08.19aBromfield
11.-Relay Team 9:19.21aAustin Preparatory
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Burke49-01.00Austin Preparatory
2.11Stephen Knox45-11.75Lynnfield
3.12Kris Stienhart44-10.75Watertown
4.11Zachary Nardone44-10.25Bishop Fenwick
5.12Adam Gonyea44-05.75Auburn
6.12Doug Flink44-03.00Auburn
7.11Eamon Barrett43-10.00Bishop Fenwick
8.11Marcus Petigrew42-10.25Auburn
9.12Stephen Jewers42-01.50Watertown
10.12Dan McGrath41-04.25Watertown
11.12Dom Puopolo40-03.00East Bridgewater
12.12Eric Brown40-02.50Hopedale
13.12Dylan Dickson40-02.00Athol
14.11Michael McIntyre39-10.75Amesbury
15.12Henry Bounphasaysonh39-06.00Bartlett
16.12Tim Houde39-05.00Seekonk
17.11Joe Hak38-07.50East Bridgewater
18.12Tom Pistorino35-03.25Cardinal Spellman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Fairfield6-07.00Millis
2.11Josh Quinnie6-01.00Hanover
2.12Dale DeCouto6-01.00Joseph Case
4.10Cody Battistoni5-11.00Pioneer Valley Regio...
5.10Mark Hill5-09.00Sutton Memorial
6.11Keegan Campbell5-09.00Norton
7.12Billy Callahan5-09.00Auburn
7.12Mike Lashua5-09.00Oakmont Reg
--12Luke McElroyNHWatertown
--12George CatusiNHBartlett
--11David CinelliNHCathedral
--12Saqwuan SimmonsNHCathedral
--11Justin PowellNHCardinal Spellman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson MacDonald22-07.50Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12Jonathan Dieujuste20-11.75Weston
3.11Wesley Calhoun20-08.25South Hadley
4.11Gavin O'Neil20-08.25St Peter-Marian
5.12Brenden Whitson20-07.25Auburn
6.12Will Jackson20-01.75Weston
7.12Kyle LeBlanc20-01.00Newburyport
8.12Marc Lawrence19-04.50East Bridgewater
9.12Tim Judge19-04.50East Bridgewater
10.12Timothy Moan19-03.50Watertown
11.11Aidid Brayboy19-02.50Fenway
12.11Ian Knapton18-10.75Old Rochester Regional
13.11Tim Johansmeyer18-10.50Norton
14.11Ulysses Taymes18-06.75Bedford
15.12Delano Brown18-00.50Springfield Cathedral
16.11Ryan Horstman17-11.00South Hadley
16.12Nathan Wilson-Braun17-11.00Watertown
18.12Carter Hulings17-10.50Weston
19.11Mike Mattson17-08.50Athol
20.12Seth Woodbury17-06.50Ralph C Mahar Regional
21.11Riley Flanagan17-03.75St Peter-Marian
22.12Tim Chandler14-11.00Ralph C Mahar Regional
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams