Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrGordon McKenzie6.73aKentucky
2.FrRay Jadusingh6.85aMississippi
3.Brian Etelman6.88aUnattached
4.JrEd McCall6.88aMississippi
5.JrJacob Farmer6.92aMississippi
6.SrCortland Finnegan6.94aSamford
7.FrBrandon Austin6.96aKentucky
8.SoJustin Harrison6.99aKentucky
9.Addis Huyler7.00aUnattached
10.JrRicky Bratton7.00aMississippi
11.SoNathan Browning7.03aKentucky
12.FrJose Acevedo7.04aKentucky
13.SrRyan Phillips7.06aMiami (OH)
14.FrBrandon Cook7.07aMississippi
15.SrChris Patton7.10aMississippi
16.JrO'Brian Bridges7.14aEastern Kentucky
17.SrMichael Watts7.16aMiami (OH)
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrGordon McKenzie6.82aKentucky
2.Brian Etelman6.86aUnattached
5.FrRay Jadusingh6.89aMississippi
6.JrEd McCall6.97aMississippi
7.SrCortland Finnegan6.98aSamford
3.FrBrandon Austin7.00aKentucky
4.SoJustin Harrison7.03aKentucky
8.JrJacob Farmer7.04aMississippi
9.JrRicky Bratton7.04aMississippi
10.FrJose Acevedo7.04aKentucky
11.JrO'Brian Bridges7.04aEastern Kentucky
12.SrRyan Phillips7.07aMiami (OH)
13.SrChris Patton7.08aMississippi
13.Addis Huyler7.08aUnattached
15.FrBrandon Cook7.09aMississippi
16.SoNathan Browning7.10aKentucky
17.SrMichael Watts7.15aMiami (OH)
18.SoEric Robinson7.20aGeorgia State
19.JrLuis Luna7.20aKentucky
20.SoJames Harris7.21aMiami (OH)
21.SoJacob English7.23aGeorgia State
21.FrKevin Dwyer7.23aMiami (OH)
23.JrCourtney Reed7.24aKentucky State
24.FrJustin Goetze7.28aSamford
25.JrAaron Coney7.32aEastern Kentucky
26.Vitalis Lanshima7.35aUnattached
27.FrDerrick Wright7.56aEastern Kentucky
28.FrTom Williman7.60aMiami (OH)
29.FrMitchell Reynolds7.67aMiami (OH)
30.SoEmmitt Brown7.69aKentucky State
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Milton Campbell20.61aUnattached
2.Brian Etelman21.24aUnattached
3.JrJacob Farmer21.25aMississippi
5.FrRodney Lockhart21.65aMississippi
6.FrJose Acevedo21.69aKentucky
7.FrRay Jadusingh21.71aMississippi
8.SoJustin Harrison21.73aKentucky
9.LaBronze Garrett21.86aUnattached
10.JrLuis Luna21.87aKentucky
11.Addis Huyler21.91aUnattached
12.Antwon Hicks21.95aAdidas
13.Keston Nelson22.03aCanada
14.Jared MacLeod22.06aCanada
15.SoNathan Browning22.12aKentucky
16.JrRicky Bratton22.14aMississippi
17.SrMichael Watts22.17aMiami (OH)
18.JrBrandon Duckett22.21aGeorgia Tech
19.SoAnka Autman22.41aMississippi
20.JrKao Wokoma22.52aMississippi
21.FrBrandon Cook22.63aMississippi
22.JrO'Brian Bridges22.73aEastern Kentucky
23.JrAaron Coney22.87aEastern Kentucky
24.JrTreamon Andrews22.88aGeorgia Tech
25.SoEric Robinson22.91aGeorgia State
26.SrCortland Finnegan23.11aSamford
27.JrBrian Terrell23.22aKentucky State
28.SoJames Harris23.24aMiami (OH)
29.FrJustin Goetze23.29aSamford
30.FrCorey Thompson23.48aEastern Kentucky
31.JrMike Halliwell23.58aEastern Kentucky
32.FrKenneth Hartlage24.47aEastern Kentucky
33.SrEric Bowman34.42aMiami (OH)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Milton Campbell45.40aUnattached
2.Avard Moncour46.40aUnattached
3.LaRon Bennett47.02aUnattached
4.FrRodney Lockhart47.40aMississippi
5.LaBronze Garrett47.83aUnattached
6.Chris Lawson48.25aUnattached
7.JrKao Wokoma48.55aMississippi
8.JrGregory Spencer48.83aKentucky State
9.FrMichael Coleman49.20aMississippi
10.SrDedrick Tillerson49.50aKentucky
11.JrBrandon Duckett49.52aGeorgia Tech
12.Keston Nelson49.59aCanada
13.JrChirs Corgiat49.89aMiami (OH)
14.SoMichael Smith50.12aSamford
15.SrHeinz VonEckartsburg50.38aMiami (OH)
16.JrAaron Coney50.94aEastern Kentucky
17.SoChirs Falkowski51.52aMiami (OH)
18.SrBrad Stoner51.62aMiami (OH)
19.SoAnka Autman51.75aMississippi
20.JrTreamon Andrews51.78aGeorgia Tech
21.JrEric Sylvester51.90aMiami (OH)
22.JrRandle Craihead52.35aKentucky State
22.JrMike Halliwell52.35aEastern Kentucky
24.SrBobby Houston52.49aMiami (OH)
25.FrCorey Thompson52.50aEastern Kentucky
26.FrEric Horvath52.96aMiami (OH)
27.JrBenjamin Hutcherson53.01aEastern Kentucky
28.FrKenneth Hartlage53.18aEastern Kentucky
29.JrTrevor Crites53.97aGeorgia Tech
30.-William Atwell54.06aSamford
31.FrKevin Dwyer55.51aMiami (OH)
32.FrMitchell Reynolds55.78aMiami (OH)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoStephan Smith1:51.05aKentucky
2.SrSteve Maina1:51.78aEastern Kentucky
3.FrE.C. Gibbs1:52.81aGeorgia Tech
4.-Gabe McLaren1:52.93aKentucky
5.SoDerek Hoye1:53.90aGeorgia Tech
6.FrRyan Finn1:53.98aKentucky
7.JrJosh Hicks1:55.70aEast Tennessee State
8.JrDevin Darnall1:56.38aMississippi
8.JrNick Reeves1:56.38aKentucky
10.FrScott Geisinger1:56.65aKentucky
11.SoJosh Hammel1:58.06aGeorgia Tech
12.SoBen Robinson1:58.82aMiami (OH)
13.JrScott Brownlee1:59.40aKentucky
14.SoSean Rogers1:59.82aSamford
15.SoChristopher Smith2:00.66aSamford
16.-JP Kaal2:02.12aSamford
17.SoRyan Morgan2:03.01aEastern Kentucky
17.JrDemarco Potts2:03.01aMississippi
19.SoAndy Rodenbaugh2:03.27aKentucky
20.Ian Johnstone2:08.06aUnattached
21.FrJalaquan Williams2:16.25aKentucky State
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJacob Korir4:10.16aEastern Kentucky
2.FrPatrick Sovacool4:11.52aMiami (OH)
3.JrDavid Herren4:12.66aGeorgia Tech
4.Jean Balan4:13.53aUnattached
5.SrSteve Maina4:15.04aEastern Kentucky
6.JrDevin Darnall4:15.76aMississippi
7.Chris Danks4:16.95aUnattached
8.Curtis Persinger4:18.97aUnattached
9.SrLinas Salkauskas4:21.65aTennessee-Chattanooga
10.FrSam Cosgrove4:21.67aMiami (OH)
11.SoStephan Smith4:22.34aKentucky
12.FrRyan Tamm4:23.11aMiami (OH)
13.FrKevin Silver4:23.25aMiami (OH)
14.SoJacob Fortney4:25.26aEastern Kentucky
15.SoJeff Crane4:27.94aEast Tennessee State
16.FrJordan Longtreth4:28.90aTennessee-Chattanooga
17.FrWilliam Bonn4:33.18aGeorgia Tech
18.FrChris West4:36.10aSamford
19.Mike Lawson4:37.58aUnattached
20.SoRyan Morgan4:37.76aEastern Kentucky
21.JrDavid Osborne4:38.84aKentucky State
22.SoRobert Halsell4:52.01aEastern Kentucky
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJacob Korir8:13.23aEastern Kentucky
2.FrBarnabas Kirui8:19.25aMississippi
3.SoJohn Richardson8:22.43aKentucky
4.SrIan Mayne8:27.43aTennessee-Chattanooga
5.FrMark Steeds8:33.01aGeorgia State
6.JrCornelius Chelule8:34.95aEastern Kentucky
7.FrLoris Hutterli8:42.46aGeorgia State
8.Thad Schroeder8:45.82aUnattached
9.FrJordan Ladd8:47.27aEast Tennessee State
10.SrChris Millisor8:47.92aKentucky
11.FrKyle Lewis8:48.76aMississippi
12.SoJason Dijkema8:52.56aEastern Kentucky
13.FrKevin Huwe8:53.30aTennessee-Chattanooga
14.SoMichael Deren8:53.99aEast Tennessee State
15.SoJeff Taylor8:55.04aTennessee-Chattanooga
16.SoDrew Anderwald8:55.57aSamford
17.FrBruce Hordusky8:56.72aKentucky
18.FrStephen Clevenger8:57.09aMississippi
19.FrCameron Bean8:58.70aSamford
20.SrJames Machungo9:00.00aEastern Kentucky
21.SrRicky McLain9:03.26aSamford
22.SrPeter Dalton9:04.65aEast Tennessee State
23.SrJustin Jernigan9:05.19aMississippi
24.SoBryan Buchanan9:06.71aEastern Kentucky
25.FrPatrick Daly9:10.80aEastern Kentucky
26.SoChris Long9:15.87aKentucky
27.Casey Gramling9:17.12aUnattached
28.SoJacob Fortney9:20.84aEastern Kentucky
29.FrJoel Shaw9:27.19aSamford
30.FrBrad Untrauer9:32.88aMiami (OH)
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

4.JrJohn Yarbrough8.15aMississippi
5.SrTom Masthay8.25aKentucky
6.SoMichael Smith8.34aSamford
7.SoKhai Berry8.34aMississippi
8.SrEric Bowman8.40aMiami (OH)
9.JrTrevor Crites8.93aGeorgia Tech
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jared MacLeod7.70aCanada
2.Antwon Hicks7.88aAdidas
3.LaRon Bennett7.97aUnattached
4.JrJohn Yarbrough8.04aMississippi
5.SrTom Masthay8.21aKentucky
6.SoKhai Berry8.22aMississippi
7.SrEric Bowman8.46aMiami (OH)
8.SoMichael Smith8.56aSamford
9.JrTrevor Crites9.07aGeorgia Tech
10.SoJames Steinberger9.20aSamford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:09.31aKentucky
2.-Relay Team 3:11.81aMississippi
3.-Relay Team 3:17.64aKentucky
4.-Relay Team 3:17.92aMississippi
5.-Relay Team 3:20.59aKentucky State
6.-Relay Team 3:22.70aEastern Kentucky
7.-Relay Team 3:25.23aMiami (OH)
8.-Relay Team 3:25.54aMiami (OH)
9.-Relay Team 3:30.65aSamford
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Andy Fryman59-00.75Unattached
2.JrGavin Ball57-03.50Kentucky
3.FrDerek Mcguire56-11.25Mississippi
4.FrAndrew Powlen55-03.50Georgia Tech
5.JrPaul Coselli48-02.75Mississippi
6.FrRandall Hopkins44-00.00Eastern Kentucky
7.SoDan Beach43-07.75Miami (OH)
8.JrTristan Blackburn43-07.00Eastern Kentucky
9.FrJacob Bane43-04.50Eastern Kentucky
10.SrCeith Creekmur39-01.25Miami (OH)
11.FrKevin Dwyer39-00.25Miami (OH)
12.FrJosh Cutbirth37-01.00Samford
13.SoLamonte Brown36-01.25Kentucky State
14.JrArtavious Williams32-06.50Kentucky State
15.-Derek Sword31-02.00Georgetown College
16.FrFrederick Guilfoil30-06.50Eastern Kentucky
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJerome Miller6-11.50Georgia Tech
2.SrKyle Kraus6-09.50Miami (OH)
3.FrJuan Cave6-07.50Georgia Tech
4.SoShane Estes6-05.50East Tennessee State
4.JrTom Herrmann6-05.50Miami (OH)
6.SrCeith Creekmur6-05.50Miami (OH)
--FrRocky EvansNHMississippi
--JrTrevor CritesNHGeorgia Tech
--FrAsa AckersonNHSamford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrKarl Kosman15-07.00Mississippi
2.SrMark Holmes15-01.00Samford
3.SrChase Sasser15-01.00Georgia Tech
4.SoChris Skaggs15-01.00Miami (OH)
5.JrJake Kuhner14-07.25Miami (OH)
--SrCeith CreekmurNHMiami (OH)
--FrDanny GiglioNHGeorgia Tech
--SoJames SteinbergerNHSamford
--FrAlex BoiwkaNHMiami (OH)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrEd McCall23-04.75Mississippi
2.JrCharles Bailey22-11.25Mississippi
3.SrRyan Phillips22-08.50Miami (OH)
4.SrChris Patton22-08.50Mississippi
5.FrRocky Evans22-05.75Mississippi
6.FrNigel Orr22-04.50Georgia Tech
7.SrJustin Campbell22-02.25Mississippi
8.FrMitchell Reynolds21-05.50Miami (OH)
9.Antoine Wilson21-02.75Unattached
10.SoBill Kirtland20-02.50Samford
11.FrWale Odetunde20-02.25Mississippi
12.SoJacob English20-01.75Georgia State
13.FrTom Williman19-10.25Miami (OH)
14.JrDavid Wiilams19-09.00Kentucky State
15.JrBrian Terrell19-06.75Kentucky State
16.FrAsa Ackerson19-01.25Samford
--JrJermaine LivingstonFOULSamford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJacob English48-06.25Georgia State
2.FrNigel Orr47-07.75Georgia Tech
3.FrWale Odetunde47-05.25Mississippi
4.FrJustin Gunn45-07.75Mississippi
5.FrRocky Evans44-03.50Mississippi
6.JrCharles Bailey44-02.75Mississippi
--SrJustin CampbellFOULMississippi
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrEric Massey62-02.25Georgia Tech
2.JrJames Maloney57-07.50Mississippi
3.FrAlek Greitens53-07.50Kentucky
4.FrCharles Rohling51-06.50Georgia Tech
5.SoDan Beach49-03.50Miami (OH)
6.FrDerek Mcguire48-02.00Mississippi
7.JrPaul Coselli45-09.00Mississippi
8.FrRandall Hopkins41-10.50Eastern Kentucky
9.SoLamonte Brown41-08.00Kentucky State
10.FrJacob Bane40-04.00Eastern Kentucky
11.JrTristan Blackburn39-11.25Eastern Kentucky
12.FrJosh Cutbirth37-05.75Samford
13.JrArtavious Williams33-07.50Kentucky State