Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Langston Caldwell11.10h PRWatkins Mill
2.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.40h PRJohn F Kennedy
3.9Quinton Littlejohn11.60hWatkins Mill
3.10Justin Hassani11.60hThomas S Wootton
3.11Samoy Young11.60h PRJames Hubert Blake
3.11Nana Twum Agyire11.60h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Zachary Michaeloff11.70h PRRockville
8.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.00h PRThomas S Wootton
8.12Denzel Miller12.00hCol. Zadok Magruder
8.9Marcus Townsend12.00hAlbert Einstein
11.9Martias Dean12.10h PRClarksburg
12.9Michael Robinson12.20h PRNorthwest
12.10Chris Helmey12.20hNorthwest
14.9Kyung Kim12.30h PRWalter Johnson
15.9Gerard Bowes12.50hSherwood
43.9Justin Vernick15.20hQuince Orchard
--11Matambuze JeanDQCol. Zadok Magruder
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Justin Hassani11.50h SRThomas S Wootton
2.12Langston Caldwell11.60hWatkins Mill
3.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.70hJohn F Kennedy
4.11Matambuze Jean11.80h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
4.9Quinton Littlejohn11.80hWatkins Mill
13.10Chris Helmey11.80h PRNorthwest
13.9Marcus Townsend11.80h SRAlbert Einstein
6.11Samoy Young11.90hJames Hubert Blake
15.12Denzel Miller12.00h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
15.11Nana Twum Agyire12.00hBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Zachary Michaeloff12.20hRockville
7.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.20hThomas S Wootton
17.10David Espinoza12.20h PRGaithersburg
9.9Martias Dean12.30hClarksburg
10.9Michael Robinson12.40hNorthwest
10.9Kyung Kim12.40hWalter Johnson
18.9Quemarse Kalantary12.40h SRSherwood
12.9Gerard Bowes12.50hSherwood
19.-Zachary Brown12.50h PRWinston Churchill
20.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.60hWinston Churchill
20.9Sheldon Wilson12.60h SRClarksburg
20.9Trae Hurley12.60h SRNorthwest
20.10John Rome12.60hWinston Churchill
24.10Luke Moon12.70h PRThomas S Wootton
25.9Brandon Martin12.80h PRWatkins Mill
25.9Prodige Kikwata12.80hWatkins Mill
25.10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-Hojal12.80hWalter Johnson
25.10Ryan Jackson12.80h PRClarksburg
25.9Henry Chen12.80h PRThomas S Wootton
25.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller12.80hBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw12.80hRichard Montgomery
32.11Etim Eyo12.90hSherwood
33.11Bruce Onuigbo13.00hNorthwest
34.9Adam Tripp13.20h PRNorthwest
35.9Roberto Molina13.40hAlbert Einstein
36.9Parker Carroll13.50h SRDamascus
36.9Brandon Corydon13.50h PRQuince Orchard
36.9Alberto Weeks13.50h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
36.10Rajiv Tekoh13.50h PRRockville
40.9Melvin Ackah13.60h SRClarksburg
41.12Ben Dixon13.70h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
42.9Ateela Koranganie13.90h PRClarksburg
44.10Sam Coran17.60h SRWinston Churchill
--10Jackson JuliusNTWheaton
--10Jamal KingoriNT SRNorthwood
--12Matt CarlsonNT PRJohn F Kennedy
--10Julian TraversaNTWinston Churchill
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Tevin HaylesNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--10Phillip CliffordNT PRRockville
--9Joshua HerreraNTSherwood
--9Jason Meka-ZeNTWatkins Mill
--9Smith AnthonyNTWatkins Mill
--10Chris CoffieNT Springbrook
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood
--9Scott KivitzNTSherwood
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--10Cameron ColemanNT PRNorthwood
--9Rachid IbrahimNTRichard Montgomery
--9Brian EnglandNTWalter Johnson
--9Peter LendxiozekNTWalter Johnson
--9Devon DennerNT PRJohn F Kennedy
---Gautam AjayNTWinston Churchill
--10Ato PinkrahNT SRCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Bruno FrigerioNT SRAlbert Einstein
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley
--9Julio GarciaNT Springbrook
--11Edward HerbertNT PR Springbrook
--10Joshua MathewsNT Springbrook
--11Malik SyllaNT PR Springbrook
--9Brien WoolfordNT Springbrook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Langston Caldwell22.70hWatkins Mill
2.12Spencer Williams23.50h PRWatkins Mill
3.11Isaac Asante23.60h PRWatkins Mill
4.10Justin Hassani23.70h SRThomas S Wootton
5.12Matt Carlson23.80h PRJohn F Kennedy
6.11Samoy Young23.90h PRJames Hubert Blake
7.9Hears Dontay24.20h PRWatkins Mill
8.10Derrell Howard24.30h PRClarksburg
8.12Aaron Stroud24.30h PRNorthwest
10.12Denzel Miller24.50h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
10.12Luke Wilson24.50h PRWalter Johnson
12.11Adam Bratschi24.60hWinston Churchill
13.10Chris Helmey24.70h PRNorthwest
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller24.7h SRQuince Orchard
15.11Zachary Michaeloff24.90h PRRockville
15.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw24.90h SRRichard Montgomery
17.11Matambuze Jean25.00h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
17.9Jaylen Little25.00h PRClarksburg
17.9Quemarse Kalantary25.00h SRSherwood
20.11Suruj Deka25.10h PRWalt Whitman
21.12Paul Conant25.20h PRWalter Johnson
21.10David Espinoza25.20h PRGaithersburg
23.-John Ruvolo25.30h PRMontgomery Blair
23.11Jorge Vinueza25.30h PRRichard Montgomery
25.9Sean Burke25.40h SRAlbert Einstein
25.9Michael Robinson25.40h PRNorthwest
27.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer25.50hWinston Churchill
27.9Sheldon Wilson25.50h SRClarksburg
27.11Bruce Onuigbo25.50hNorthwest
30.9Mark Brewer25.80h SRQuince Orchard
30.9Rodgers Kipsang25.80h PRSeneca Valley
32.9John Allen26.00h PRWatkins Mill
32.10Soohwan Shin26.00hWinston Churchill
32.10John Rome26.00hWinston Churchill
35.9Anthony Escalante26.20h PRMontgomery Blair
36.9Quinten Frazier26.30h PRClarksburg
36.11Edward Herbert26.30h SR Springbrook
38.10Rajiv Tekoh26.40h PRRockville
38.9Trae Hurley26.40h SRNorthwest
38.9Laurent Mundela26.40h PRClarksburg
41.9Gerard Bowes26.50h SRSherwood
42.10Richard Wang26.70hQuince Orchard
42.10Jamal Kingori26.70h PRNorthwood
42.-Tony Anderson26.70hMontgomery Blair
45.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller27.10h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
45.10Luis BravoPuig27.10h PRWalter Johnson
47.12Ben Dixon27.20h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
48.9Alberto Weeks27.30h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
48.-James Parker27.30h PRWalter Johnson
48.10Mouamen Moustafa27.30h PRQuince Orchard
51.-Isaac Zhodzihsky27.80h PRThomas S Wootton
52.9Parker Carroll28.20h PRDamascus
53.10Justin Foreman28.40hPoolesville Sr
54.9Roberto Molina29.00hAlbert Einstein
55.9Teddy Kamdoum29.20h PRClarksburg
56.9Max Braganza29.90hBethesda-Chevy Chase
57.9Preston Douglas30.20h PRQuince Orchard
58.12Max Dudek32.20h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
59.10Sam Coran39.00h SRWinston Churchill
--10Jackson JuliusNT PRWheaton
--10Julian TraversaNT SRWinston Churchill
--12Andrew MengleNT SRDamascus
--10Phillip CliffordNTRockville
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Tevin HaylesNT SRCol. Zadok Magruder
--10Kibeom KimNTWalt Whitman
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNTWalter Johnson
--9Kyung KimNTWalter Johnson
--10Cameron ColemanNT PRNorthwood
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--12Gregory GrantNTSherwood
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood
--11Etim EyoNTSherwood
--9Stephen UcheomumuNTJohn F Kennedy
---Elisee FrancoisNTMontgomery Blair
--9Devon DennerNT PRJohn F Kennedy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Carlson53.00h PRJohn F Kennedy
2.12Spencer Williams54.00h PRWatkins Mill
3.11Nicky Fowler54.30h SRWalter Johnson
4.9Paul Joseph54.90h SRClarksburg
5.11Samoy Young55.00hJames Hubert Blake
6.11Alex Fischer55.20h PRMontgomery Blair
7.9Mustapha Diomande55.40h PRGaithersburg
8.11Nana Twum Agyire55.50h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Isaac Asante55.80h PRWatkins Mill
9.12Aaron Stroud55.80h PRNorthwest
11.11Adam Bratschi56.00h PRWinston Churchill
12.10Chris Helmey56.30h PRNorthwest
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller56.47hQuince Orchard
14.12Denzel Miller56.70hCol. Zadok Magruder
15.9Michael Robinson56.90h PRNorthwest
16.12Paul Conant57.30hWalter Johnson
17.10Davon Davis57.50h SRClarksburg
17.9Sean Burke57.50hAlbert Einstein
19.-John Ruvolo57.60h PRMontgomery Blair
20.11Stephon Hill58.00h SRWheaton
21.12Steven Fitzwilliam58.50hThomas S Wootton
22.9Mark Brewer58.80h SRQuince Orchard
23.12Andrew Mengle59.00h PRDamascus
24.11Tareq Zietoon59.40h PRClarksburg
25.10Brandon Fisher59.50h PRWinston Churchill
25.10Thomas Delacour59.50h PRWalt Whitman
27.9Bruno Frigerio59.60hAlbert Einstein
28.11Elvis Bustos59.80h PRQuince Orchard
29.-Tony Anderson60.10h PRMontgomery Blair
30.11Javier Garcia60.30h PRDamascus
31.12Ben Dixon60.40h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
32.9Daniel Kinman60.50hQuince Orchard
32.9Gavin Donnelly60.50h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
32.11Bruce Onuigbo60.50h PRNorthwest
32.10Richard Wang60.5hQuince Orchard
36.9Trae Hurley60.60h SRNorthwest
36.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller60.60h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
38.9Anthony Escalante60.70h PRMontgomery Blair
39.10Luis BravoPuig60.80h PRWalter Johnson
40.11Nayeem Chowdhury61.00h PRClarksburg
41.12Julius Goldberg61.10hThomas S Wootton
41.11Akira Horiguchi61.10hThomas S Wootton
43.10Billy Kimmel61.60hMontgomery Blair
44.9Jason Meka-Ze61.80h PRWatkins Mill
45.9Max Braganza62.10h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
46.10Daniel Sack62.60h PRWalt Whitman
47.10Cosma Kufa62.70h PRNorthwest
48.10Brian Daza65.30h PRWalter Johnson
49.9Thomas Ryba66.00h SRWalt Whitman
50.9Abil Feleke67.90h PRAlbert Einstein
51.10Kim Steven69.30h PRPaint Branch
--11Zachary MichaeloffNTRockville
--11Will AlbertoNT PRWalter Johnson
--12Yanzhi YangNT SRWinston Churchill
--11Jorge VinuezaNT PRRichard Montgomery
--11Connor CampbellNT PRSherwood
--12Konrad SlepoyNT PRWalt Whitman
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNT Springbrook
--9Burt BurchNT PR Springbrook
--9Kevin CoffieNT SR Springbrook
--9Julio GarciaNT PR Springbrook
--11Chris PeelerNT PR Springbrook
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook
--9Alex VenturanNTSeneca Valley
---Elisee FrancoisNT PRMontgomery Blair
--10David EspinozaNT PRGaithersburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

5.11Connor Campbell60.00h PRSherwood
5.10Matthew Minor63.00h SRSherwood
5.10William Gavett64.20h SRSherwood
5.10Johari Stephens67.00h PRSherwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hahn2:06.23h PRThomas S Wootton
2.9Dewayne Johnson2:09.60h SRClarksburg
3.9Adam Tolnay2:09.90h PRRichard Montgomery
4.11Tenji Tembo2:10.60h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
5.11Lucas Morrison2:12.00h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.12Konrad Slepoy2:12.30h PRWalt Whitman
7.10Daniel Valero2:13.10h SRWinston Churchill
8.11Jorge Vinueza2:13.60h PRRichard Montgomery
9.9Mustapha Diomande2:13.90h PRGaithersburg
10.9Will Quackenbush2:14.20h SRThomas S Wootton
11.9Thomas Horton2:14.60h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.10Eli Bergman2:15.10h SRThomas S Wootton
13.9Roberto Andaya2:15.60h SRAlbert Einstein
14.10Naimbai Njerakey2:16.50hWheaton
15.12Brett Donaghue2:18.40hDamascus
16.9Thomas Carlacci2:18.70h SRDamascus
17.12Peter Langer2:19.00h PRWalter Johnson
18.9Jiahao Liang2:19.50h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
19.9Ryan Henderson2:19.70h SRAlbert Einstein
20.10Tariq Beidleman2:20.00h SRPoolesville Sr
21.11Charlie Ramirez2:20.30h SRDamascus
22.11Erik Fisher2:20.40h SRPoolesville Sr
23.9Antony Harris2:20.50h SRJames Hubert Blake
24.10Thomas Delacour2:21.60hWalt Whitman
24.11Michael Janowitz2:21.60hThomas S Wootton
26.11Corey Moorefield2:21.70hJohn F Kennedy
27.11Tareq Zietoon2:21.90h PRClarksburg
27.11John Hanlon2:21.90h PRSherwood
29.11Dan Spencer2:22.00h PRWalter Johnson
30.12Simon Shahinian2:22.60h PRWinston Churchill
31.10Brandon Fisher2:23.30hWinston Churchill
32.11Akira Horiguchi2:23.40h SRThomas S Wootton
33.9Ruben Carlo2:23.70h PRRockville
34.9Bernard Rosenthal2:24.10h SRGaithersburg
35.10Shakib Marahi2:24.40h PRMontgomery Blair
36.10Matthew Minor2:24.50h PRSherwood
36.9Thomas Ryba2:24.50h SRWalt Whitman
38.10Keya 2:25.50h PRGaithersburg
39.9Sean Hanley2:26.10hNorthwest
40.10Noah Tondari2:26.40h PRAlbert Einstein
41.11Ziv Dreyfuss2:26.60h SRAlbert Einstein
41.10Cosma Kufa2:26.60h PRNorthwest
43.10Ramiz Ahmad2:26.90h PRGaithersburg
44.9Gavin Donnelly2:27.80h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
45.9Youri St.Jean2:28.00h SRClarksburg
46.9Adam Tripp2:28.90h PRNorthwest
47.9Ryan McGee2:29.80hCol. Zadok Magruder
47.11Nayeem Chowdhury2:29.80h PRClarksburg
49.11Stephon Hill2:29.90hWheaton
50.9Jason Rogers2:30.30h PRClarksburg
51.10Joey Chilbert2:30.70h SRQuince Orchard
52.9William Ngo2:30.90h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
53.10Billy Kimmel2:31.00h PRMontgomery Blair
54.9Bobby Pak2:31.34h SRThomas S Wootton
55.9Alex Venturan2:31.40hSeneca Valley
56.9Teddy Meyers2:32.50h SRQuince Orchard
57.9Avinash Smith2:32.60h SRGaithersburg
58.9Yuri Kuklov2:32.70h PRClarksburg
59.11Carlos Mendoza2:32.90hAlbert Einstein
60.10Zeke Rogers2:33.30h PRAlbert Einstein
61.12Daniel Portner2:33.60h PRSherwood
61.10Daniel Sack2:33.60h SRWalt Whitman
63.10Kim Steven2:34.50h PRPaint Branch
64.9Gabriel Perkins2:34.70h SRQuince Orchard
65.-Daniel Moore Jr.2:36.50h PRGaithersburg
66.10Aidan Hennessey2:36.90h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
67.9Chris McCallugh2:37.70h PRDamascus
68.9Greg Picard2:38.60hBethesda-Chevy Chase
69.11Jerry Gu2:39.10h PRQuince Orchard
70.10Daniel Klein2:39.90h PRRichard Montgomery
71.10Reece Lindenmayer2:40.10h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
72.10Andrew Lu2:41.90hMontgomery Blair
73.12Justin Hunsinger2:42.20h PRWinston Churchill
74.9Gordy Scofield2:42.90h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
75.9Thomas Flynn2:43.60h PRQuince Orchard
76.10Jesus Zelaya2:52.60hRichard Montgomery
77.9Andy Fleischer2:56.50h SRQuince Orchard
78.12Mehran Hossaini3:09.70hJohn F Kennedy
--9Dereje Wondima AlemuNTSherwood
--10Michael BekeleNT PRWheaton
--9James DuncanNTWalter Johnson
--12Everett LumNTWinston Churchill
--11Isaac KrugerNTRichard Montgomery
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood
--12Thomas WyderkoNT SRWalter Johnson
--11Corey NorrisNT PRNorthwest
--12Matt CarlsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNT PRMontgomery Blair
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake
--11Anthony SchamsNT SRRichard Montgomery
--11Felipe VeraNT PRNorthwest
--9Joey WerbleNTPoolesville Sr
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.11Connor Campbell2:12.00h PRSherwood
4.9Nicholas Lutschaunig2:15.00hSherwood
4.9Vikram Siberry2:17.00hSherwood
4.10Steven Johnson2:18.00hSherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Scott Sheehan4:43.00hWalter Johnson
2.12Adam Rosenberg4:44.80h PRWinston Churchill
3.11Dan Spencer4:45.80h PRWalter Johnson
4.9Adam Tolnay4:47.80h PRRichard Montgomery
5.10Sean McMahon4:49.20hRichard Montgomery
6.11Ian Morgan4:50.30h PRWalter Johnson
7.9Ben Crites4:52.70h SRWalter Johnson
8.9Joey Werble4:52.90hPoolesville Sr
9.12Konrad Slepoy4:55.50h PRWalt Whitman
10.11William Weston-Dawkes4:57.90h PRWinston Churchill
11.11Robert Brown4:58.50h SRWalter Johnson
12.10Steven Johnson4:58.70h PRSherwood
13.9Will Quackenbush4:58.80h PRThomas S Wootton
14.12Nick Richter4:58.90h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.9Thomas Horton4:59.10h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.11John Borg4:59.40h SRNorthwest
17.10Naimbai Njerakey5:00.00h SRWheaton
18.12Mark Mechak5:00.20hCol. Zadok Magruder
19.11Lucas Morrison5:01.00h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.12Nolan Machado5:01.20hThomas S Wootton
21.12Corey Danoff5:02.20h PRQuince Orchard
22.10Trever Reed5:02.70h SRGaithersburg
23.9Dereje Wondima Alemu5:03.70h SRSherwood
24.12Andrew Landau5:03.90h PRThomas S Wootton
25.9Rustin Tashayyod5:04.10h SRWinston Churchill
26.12Brian Cadigan5:05.50hRockville
27.11Corey Norris5:05.90hNorthwest
28.9So Masuoka5:07.30hWinston Churchill
29.11Philip Catterall5:08.30h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
30.10Ross Apter5:08.60h SRRockville
31.9Roberto Andaya5:08.80h SRAlbert Einstein
32.9Ryan Henderson5:09.00h SRAlbert Einstein
33.9Connor Gaffney5:09.40h PRJames Hubert Blake
34.10Nico Herrera5:09.80h PRWalter Johnson
35.10Thomas Delacour5:10.00h SRWalt Whitman
36.10Tariq Beidleman5:10.50h SRPoolesville Sr
37.10Eli Bergman5:11.00hThomas S Wootton
38.11Russ Daley5:11.40h SRClarksburg
39.12Daniel Hewes5:11.50h PRThomas S Wootton
40.10Christopher Hollrah5:11.70hWinston Churchill
40.9Shivam Gulhar5:11.70h PRNorthwest
42.12Chris Senft5:12.90h PRNorthwest
43.12Brett Donaghue5:13.50hDamascus
44.11Erik Fisher5:13.70h PRPoolesville Sr
45.9Nicholas Lutschaunig5:14.50h PRSherwood
46.9Tai Pai5:15.20h SRRichard Montgomery
47.12Scott Oppler5:15.60h PRWinston Churchill
48.12Adam Reddan5:16.00h PRSherwood
49.9Thomas Ryba5:17.10h SRWalt Whitman
50.11Ziv Dreyfuss5:18.20h SRAlbert Einstein
51.11Brian McGrattan5:20.20hThomas S Wootton
52.9Sean Hanley5:21.00h SRNorthwest
53.10Shakib Marahi5:21.30h PRMontgomery Blair
54.10Michael Wagner5:22.20h SRSherwood
55.9Ryan McGee5:22.70h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
56.10Ramiz Ahmad5:24.70h SRGaithersburg
57.9Bernard Rosenthal5:26.90h PRGaithersburg
58.10Zeke Rogers5:27.00h PRAlbert Einstein
59.-Daniel Moore Jr.5:27.50h PRGaithersburg
60.10Keya 5:28.10h PRGaithersburg
61.9Avinash Smith5:29.10h SRGaithersburg
62.11Isaac Kruger5:29.60hRichard Montgomery
63.12Mudit Verma5:32.60h PRClarksburg
64.10Aidan Hennessey5:33.30h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
65.9Antony Harris5:33.50h SRJames Hubert Blake
66.9Jason Rogers5:33.70h PRClarksburg
67.9Isaac Rubin5:34.90h SRWalt Whitman
68.12Sharangdev Managoli5:37.40h PRQuince Orchard
69.10Andrew Lu5:37.50h SRMontgomery Blair
70.10Billy Kimmel5:37.70h PRMontgomery Blair
71.10Noah Tondari5:37.90h SRAlbert Einstein
71.11Patrick Frampus5:37.90hBethesda-Chevy Chase
73.11Jacob Ascher5:40.90h PRQuince Orchard
74.9William Ngo5:41.20a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
74.9David Bailey5:41.20h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
75.11William Makabenta5:43.90hQuince Orchard
76.9Alex Venturan5:46.00h PRSeneca Valley
77.12danny Kim5:46.80h PRNorthwest
78.11Sean Reidy5:48.40hQuince Orchard
79.10Daniel Klein5:51.50h PRRichard Montgomery
80.10Nebiyu Fitta5:52.90h PRMontgomery Blair
81.10Zain Shah5:58.50h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
82.9Gordy Scofield5:58.70hCol. Zadok Magruder
83.10Park Lippold6:09.20h SRWalt Whitman
84.10Jesus Zelaya6:10.70hRichard Montgomery
85.10Aaron Liebman6:27.90h SRWalt Whitman
86.9Josh Olson6:49.90h PRAlbert Einstein
--10Emanuel RussomNTMontgomery Blair
--9Blaine AllenNTGaithersburg
--9Thomas MathewsNT Springbrook
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood
--11Andrew RobinsonNTDamascus
--11Patrick OchoaNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--11Daniel LeeNT SRJames Hubert Blake
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNT SRMontgomery Blair
--11Mohit BishtNTClarksburg
--11Corey MoorefieldNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Romeo FotsoNT Springbrook
--11Allen BuiNT SR Springbrook
--11Adrian DeenNT PR Springbrook
--10Michael BekeleNT PRWheaton
--9Gabe LiegeyNTRockville
--9Raymond TrangNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Juan NarvazNTWatkins Mill
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley
--10Abram ShalomNTNorthwood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Scott Sheehan10:16.10hWalter Johnson
2.9Vikram Siberry10:22.80h SRSherwood
3.11Justin Rheingold10:23.60h SRWinston Churchill
4.11Charlie Ramirez10:24.20hDamascus
5.10Luke Shannon10:28.90hWinston Churchill
6.10Sushen Thiyagarajan10:32.70h SRWinston Churchill
7.11Dan Spencer10:42.20h PRWalter Johnson
8.11Michael Janowitz10:44.00h PRThomas S Wootton
9.10Trever Reed10:58.30hGaithersburg
10.10Steven Johnson10:59.70h PRSherwood
11.9Harrison Blackman11:03.00hThomas S Wootton
12.9Dereje Wondima Alemu11:05.60h SRSherwood
13.10Michael Borten11:08.10h SRQuince Orchard
14.12James Thomas11:11.70h PRClarksburg
15.11John Borg11:16.10h SRNorthwest
16.10Jeffrey Berger11:17.30hSherwood
17.12Andrew Crouch11:17.50hBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Sean McMahon11:18.30hRichard Montgomery
19.10Ross Apter11:19.80hRockville
20.11Patrick Ochoa11:21.60h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
21.9Tai Pai11:23.10h PRRichard Montgomery
22.9Christopher Siu11:26.60h SRThomas S Wootton
23.12Prince Joseph11:28.50h PRNorthwest
24.12Brian Cadigan11:31.40h PRRockville
25.10Alexander Blum11:32.50hWinston Churchill
26.11Corey Moorefield11:38.10hJohn F Kennedy
27.9Thomas Carlacci11:40.00h SRDamascus
27.9Connor Gaffney11:40.00hJames Hubert Blake
29.12James Blum11:42.10h PRWinston Churchill
30.10Andrew Lu11:42.20h PRMontgomery Blair
31.9Nicholas Lutschaunig11:43.40h PRSherwood
32.12Carl Adams11:43.80h SRWalter Johnson
33.11seth Markowitz11:46.30h SRWalter Johnson
34.11Russ Daley11:46.50hClarksburg
35.11Earl Lee11:49.80h SRThomas S Wootton
36.9Shivam Gulhar11:58.20h PRNorthwest
37.11Michael Kleyman12:01.70h PRWinston Churchill
38.9Eyal Hanfling12:06.00h SRWalt Whitman
39.10Ramiz Ahmad12:06.90h SRGaithersburg
40.10Kesav Krishnan12:08.70h PRWalter Johnson
41.10Michael Wagner12:12.50h SRSherwood
42.10Reece Lindenmayer12:13.50h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
43.10Taylor Montgomery12:13.70h SRQuince Orchard
44.10Elijah Dejesus12:14.40h SRQuince Orchard
45.10Amit Vij12:15.40h SRQuince Orchard
46.9Greg Picard12:17.00h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
47.9Chris McCallugh12:30.20h PRDamascus
48.9Isaac Rubin12:32.20h SRWalt Whitman
49.10Alejandro Paz12:34.60h SRCol. Zadok Magruder
50.9Bryce Andrukitis12:46.40h PRThomas S Wootton
51.12Gilbert Tran13:04.30h PRNorthwest
52.11Brian O'Keefe13:20.50h PRQuince Orchard
53.10Aaron Liebman14:10.30h PRWalt Whitman
--12Konrad SlepoyNT PRWalt Whitman
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair
--11Anthony SchamsNT PRRichard Montgomery
--11Patrick FrampusNTBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Eric OrtizNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--11Adrian DeenNT Springbrook
--9Romeo FotsoNT PR Springbrook
--11Allen BuiNT SR Springbrook
--9Gabe LiegeyNTRockville
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley
--9Thomas MathewsNT PR Springbrook
--9Blaine AllenNT PRGaithersburg
--10Keya NT PRGaithersburg
--9Alex VenturanNT PRSeneca Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abdel Ndam16.60hJohn F Kennedy
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95a PRDamascus
2.11Jalen Muse16.90h SRNorthwest
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95hDamascus
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.00h SRGaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu17.20h SRClarksburg
6.11Peter Schalch17.80h PRWalt Whitman
7.12Robbie Wong17.90h PRClarksburg
8.10Stas Brown18.10h PRRichard Montgomery
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kenneth Hunsley17.00hDamascus
2.11Abdel Ndam17.20hJohn F Kennedy
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46aGaithersburg
3.11Jalen Muse17.40hNorthwest
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46hGaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu17.70hClarksburg
7.12Robbie Wong18.00hClarksburg
6.10Stas Brown18.30hRichard Montgomery
8.11Peter Schalch18.50hWalt Whitman
9.10Johari Stephens19.20hSherwood
13.-James Parker20.14a PRWalter Johnson
10.9Kyung Kim20.10h SRWalter Johnson
11.9Duyhoang Dinh20.20h PRClarksburg
13.-James Parker20.14hWalter Johnson
12.10Eric Mazur21.00h SRSherwood
13.9Ruben Carlo21.40h PRRockville
--9Christian PerkinsNTRichard Montgomery
--11Chris KingNT PRAlbert Einstein
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook
--9Gaston AssouaNT Springbrook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Schalch42.80h PRWalt Whitman
2.11Kenneth Hunsley44.00hDamascus
3.12Michael Changwe44.20h PRJohn F Kennedy
4.10Mamadou Doukoure45.50h SRGaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu46.00hClarksburg
6.12Chris Senft46.20h PRNorthwest
7.12Robbie Wong46.60h SRClarksburg
8.11Corey Norris47.80h SRNorthwest
8.9Aldo Filas47.80hWalter Johnson
10.9Ruben Carlo49.60hRockville
11.9Dewayne Johnson49.80hClarksburg
12.11Javier Garcia50.80h SRDamascus
13.9Duyhoang Dinh50.90h PRClarksburg
14.10Johari Stephens51.30hSherwood
15.11Brian McGrattan52.90hThomas S Wootton
16.12Christopher Williams57.80h PRCol. Zadok Magruder
17.9Christian Perkins64.00hRichard Montgomery
--11Abdel NdamNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Kharrum SarfrazNTJohn F Kennedy
--11Chris KingNT PRAlbert Einstein
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--11Jalen MuseNT SRNorthwest
--11Daniel LeeNT PRJames Hubert Blake
--12Paul ConantNTWalter Johnson
--10Eric MazurNTSherwood
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill
--9Jason LeeNT SRClarksburg
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNT PR Springbrook
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.40hWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 48.50hWalter Johnson
3.-Relay Team 48.90hThomas S Wootton
4.-Relay Team 49.30hClarksburg
5.-Relay Team 50.70hWinston Churchill
6.-Relay Team 51.30hDamascus
7.-Relay Team 52.00hClarksburg
8.-Relay Team 52.20hSherwood
9.-Relay Team 52.30hAlbert Einstein
10.-Relay Team 52.60hQuince Orchard
11.-Relay Team 53.80hClarksburg
12.-Relay Team 54.20hWalter Johnson
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team NTSeneca Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.60hWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:39.80hDamascus
3.-Relay Team 1:42.10hClarksburg
4.-Relay Team 1:42.20hWinston Churchill
5.-Relay Team 1:46.20hWalter Johnson
6.-Relay Team 1:50.00hAlbert Einstein
7.-Relay Team 2:00.30hNorthwest
8.-Relay Team 2:01.70hWinston Churchill
---Relay Team NT Springbrook
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team NTClarksburg
---Relay Team NTSherwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.90hWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 3:42.4hClarksburg
3.-Relay Team 3:52.4hDamascus
4.-Relay Team 3:52.8hNorthwest
5.-Relay Team 3:57.40hQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 3:57.70hQuince Orchard
7.-Relay Team 3:59.60hNorthwest
8.-Relay Team 4:04.10hWinston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 4:04.90hWalter Johnson
10.-Relay Team 4:05.1hGaithersburg
11.-Relay Team 4:07.30hNorthwest
12.-Relay Team 4:12.40hWinston Churchill
13.-Relay Team 4:14.70hWinston Churchill
14.-Relay Team 4:14.90hSherwood
15.-Relay Team 4:18.00hWalt Whitman
16.-Relay Team 4:20.10hQuince Orchard
17.-Relay Team 4:21.10h Springbrook
18.-Relay Team 4:22.70hWinston Churchill
19.-Relay Team 4:23.90hSeneca Valley
20.-Relay Team 4:30.70hNorthwest
21.-Relay Team 4:43.90hNorthwest
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:40.00hWalter Johnson
2.-Relay Team 8:59.20hDamascus
3.-Relay Team 9:00.60hWinston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 9:02.10hSherwood
5.-Relay Team 9:12.80hCol. Zadok Magruder
6.-Relay Team 9:21.90hBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Relay Team 9:24.40hWalter Johnson
8.-Relay Team 9:31.20hWinston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 9:41.40hWinston Churchill
10.-Relay Team 9:42.50hQuince Orchard
11.-Relay Team 9:44.20hWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 9:55.00hNorthwest
13.-Relay Team 9:56.10hWalter Johnson
14.-Relay Team 10:00.90hWalter Johnson
15.-Relay Team 10:07.50hWinston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 10:17.50hWinston Churchill
17.-Relay Team 10:21.50hQuince Orchard
18.-Relay Team 10:51.40hNorthwest
19.-Relay Team 11:09.50hQuince Orchard
20.-Relay Team 11:12.70hThomas S Wootton
21.-Relay Team 16:18.50hWalter Johnson
---Relay Team NTGaithersburg
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTClarksburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean Liu38-06.75Quince Orchard
2.10Kevin Toula38-00.75 SRGaithersburg
3.11Elvis Bustos35-08.25Quince Orchard
4.10Nate Betts35-01.00 SRDamascus
5.9Moses Anoh34-11.00Clarksburg
6.10Joshua Kaplan34-10.00Winston Churchill
7.9Miguel Hernandez34-01.50Clarksburg
7.11Dylan Gomez34-01.50James Hubert Blake
9.10Kohei Tanabe33-06.50Walter Johnson
10.11Barry Adkins33-04.00 PRDamascus
10.12Gene Cann33-04.00Watkins Mill
12.9Daryl Vaca32-10.00Walter Johnson
13.11Juyong Kim32-07.00 SRQuince Orchard
14.9Brian Velasquez32-00.50Richard Montgomery
15.11Neil Patel31-11.00Quince Orchard
16.11Chris Alexander31-05.00Walter Johnson
17.11Alex Palescandolo31-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
18.10Kevin King31-02.50 SRClarksburg
18.9Patrick Broussoul31-02.50Clarksburg
20.12Mustafa Kamel30-08.00Sherwood
21.11Charles Coleman30-07.00 PRClarksburg
22.10Tony Kim30-05.50 SRJames Hubert Blake
23.10Jacob Opinion29-01.00Quince Orchard
24.11Nana Twum Agyire28-10.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.11Reggie Burroughs28-00.00Northwest
26.11Ricardo Ledesma27-10.00Sherwood
27.9Fred Agyekum27-06.00Watkins Mill
28.10Tory Sanna26-01.00Sherwood
29.12Elliott Levine25-08.50 SRSherwood
30.10Kim Steven24-07.50Paint Branch
31.9Griffin Shaer23-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
32.9Joseph Springer22-08.00 SRSherwood
33.9Devin Doherty20-09.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Ismael CarmonaND PRNorthwest
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuND PRWatkins Mill
--12Anthony George-ikoliNDRichard Montgomery
--11Benross AdegbemboND Springbrook
--9Khalid ContehND Springbrook
--10Abram ShalomNDNorthwood
--10Bullard CornelliusND PRNorthwood
--12Nick SangwaND Springbrook
--8Bryan GroomsNDRichard Montgomery
--12Keith OelschlaegerNDSherwood
--10Isaac CudjoeNDSeneca Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Betts123-00.25 SRDamascus
2.9Patrick Schlosser121-07.50Watkins Mill
3.10Kevin Toula110-04.75Gaithersburg
4.11Dylan Gomez106-08.75James Hubert Blake
5.12Gene Cann105-01.25Watkins Mill
6.9Moses Anoh101-07.75Clarksburg
7.11Chris Alexander98-06.50Walter Johnson
8.9Miguel Hernandez94-06.50 PRClarksburg
9.10Joshua Kaplan94-00.75Winston Churchill
10.11Ricardo Ledesma93-06.50Sherwood
11.11Alex Palescandolo92-11Col. Zadok Magruder
12.12Mustafa Kamel91-09.50Sherwood
13.11Elvis Bustos90-02.75Quince Orchard
13.11Charles Coleman90-02.75 PRClarksburg
15.9Zach Bradshaw88-04.50 PRDamascus
16.9Jamal Maddox86-03Richard Montgomery
17.10Kevin King86-00.25 SRClarksburg
18.11Barry Adkins85-01.75 PRDamascus
19.10Jacob Opinion81-03.75Quince Orchard
20.9Daryl Vaca72-00.50Walter Johnson
21.9Griffin Shaer71-09.75 SRCol. Zadok Magruder
22.10Brian Fanelli71-08.50Sherwood
23.11Juyong Kim69-09.50Quince Orchard
23.11Reggie Burroughs69-09.50 PRNorthwest
25.9Brian Velasquez69-06Richard Montgomery
26.10Sean Liu68-06.75Quince Orchard
27.12Keith Oelschlaeger65-09Sherwood
28.9Joseph Springer64-11 SRSherwood
29.12Elliott Levine62-08.25Sherwood
30.9Yuri Kuklov61-10 PRClarksburg
31.10Tony Kim60-02James Hubert Blake
32.11Neil Patel58-08.25Quince Orchard
33.9Devin Doherty54-01.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
34.10Christopher Hollrah53-11.75Winston Churchill
35.10Kohei Tanabe51-09.25Walter Johnson
36.10Kim Steven49-05.25Paint Branch
37.9Fred Agyekum0.50 SRWatkins Mill
--12Nick SangwaND Springbrook
--10Bullard CornelliusNDNorthwood
--11Nana Twum AgyireNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Ismael CarmonaND PRNorthwest
--11Brad LaughlinNDCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuND PRWatkins Mill
--9Khalid ContehND Springbrook
--11Benross AdegbemboND Springbrook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jerome Perry5-08.00 SRClarksburg
1.9Patrick Schlosser5-08.00 PRWatkins Mill
1.10Derrell Howard5-08.00 SRClarksburg
4.12Damien Pride5-06.00Clarksburg
4.10Mamadou Doukoure5-06.00Gaithersburg
4.9Jack O'Keefe5-06.00 SRQuince Orchard
7.12Daniel Portner5-04.00 PRSherwood
7.10Ryan Jackson5-04.00 PRClarksburg
9.9Michael Tucker5-02.00Quince Orchard
9.12Thomas Wyderko5-02.00 PRWalter Johnson
9.9Zach Bradshaw5-02.00Damascus
12.9Scott Kivitz5-00.00Sherwood
12.9Joshua Herrera5-00.00 SRSherwood
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNH PRMontgomery Blair
--10Cameron ColemanNHNorthwood
--10Chris CoffieNH Springbrook
--10Khurram SarfrazNHJohn F Kennedy
--12Michael ChangweNHJohn F Kennedy
--11Stephon HillNHWheaton
--10Jamal KingoriNH PRNorthwood
--11Mactar CamaraNHRichard Montgomery
--11Chris PeelerNH PR Springbrook
--9Gaston AssouaNH Springbrook
--12Christopher WilliamsNH PRCol. Zadok Magruder
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Thompson18-07.00Clarksburg
2.9Hears Dontay18-06.00Watkins Mill
3.-Otto Pinkrah18-01.50 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
4.10Stas Brown18-01.00 PRRichard Montgomery
5.9Paul Joseph17-10.00Clarksburg
5.10Mamadou Doukoure17-10.00 PRGaithersburg
7.10Rajiv Tekoh17-01.00 PRRockville
8.10Luke Moon16-10.50 SRThomas S Wootton
9.9Henry Chen16-10.00 PRThomas S Wootton
10.9Jaylen Little16-09.50Clarksburg
11.9Scott Kivitz16-08.00 SRSherwood
12.10Luke Shannon16-05.00 PRWinston Churchill
12.9Charlie Barry16-05.00Walter Johnson
14.11Strong Wu16-04.00Clarksburg
15.10Seth Ross16-00.00Winston Churchill
16.9Gerard Bowes15-10.50 SRSherwood
17.11Abubacar Traore15-09.00 PRClarksburg
18.11Edward Herbert15-02.00 SR Springbrook
19.9Matthias May15-00.00Damascus
20.9John Allen14-05.00Watkins Mill
21.9Max Braganza14-04.00 SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
22.10Joshua Mathews9-00.00 Springbrook
--11Gabriel GebremichaelND PR Springbrook
--9Burt BurchND PR Springbrook
--11Malik SyllaND PR Springbrook
--9Brien WoolfordND PR Springbrook
--9Gabriel Rodriguez-FullerNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery
--12Christopher WilliamsND PRCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Smith AnthonyNDWatkins Mill
--9Jason Meka-ZeNDWatkins Mill
--9Prodige KikwataNDWatkins Mill
--12Edwin JallahND PRJohn F Kennedy
--10Johari StephensNDSherwood
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood
--10Cameron ColemanND PRNorthwood
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNDWalter Johnson
--9Ekhe LumbukuNDWalter Johnson
--10Christopher HollrahND SRWinston Churchill
--10Jackson JuliusNDWheaton
--10Jamal KingoriND SRNorthwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Paul Joseph39-01.00 SRClarksburg
2.11Strong Wu36-10.00Clarksburg
3.9Quinton Littlejohn36-09.00Watkins Mill
4.9Sean Poosson36-07.50Walter Johnson
5.9Jaylen Little36-04.00 PRClarksburg
6.9Michael Tucker35-04.00 PRQuince Orchard
7.10Stas Brown34-07.50 PRRichard Montgomery
8.9Jack O'Keefe34-07.00 SRQuince Orchard
9.11Tareq Zietoon34-04.00 SRClarksburg
10.9Ekhe Lumbuku34-02.00Walter Johnson
10.9Jared Thompson34-02.00Clarksburg
12.9Matthias May33-11.00Damascus
13.10Luke Shannon33-04.00Winston Churchill
14.11Alex Fischer32-08.00Montgomery Blair
15.9Charlie Barry32-05.50 PRWalter Johnson
16.10Rajiv Tekoh32-04.00Rockville
17.9Max Braganza30-05.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.9Scott Kivitz30-03.00 SRSherwood
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNDMontgomery Blair
--11Jalen MuseNDNorthwest
--10Seth RossNDWinston Churchill
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery
--11Malik SyllaND Springbrook
--10Joshua MathewsND PR Springbrook
--9Gaston AssouaND Springbrook
 

Meet Schedule