Montgomery County Varsity B Championships

Saturday, May 15, 2010
  Walt Whitman HS, Bethesda - Map

  Field Events Start: 8:00 AM  Track Events Start: 8:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Maryland - Class 2A
POSRPoolesville Sr
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Caldwell11.10Watkins Mill
2.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.40John F Kennedy
3.10Justin Hassani11.60Thomas S Wootton
3.9Quinton Littlejohn11.60Watkins Mill
3.11Nana Twum Agyire11.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Samoy Young11.60James Hubert Blake
7.11Zachary Michaeloff11.70Rockville
8.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.00Thomas S Wootton
8.9Marcus Townsend12.00Albert Einstein
8.12Denzel Miller12.00Col. Zadok Magruder
11.9Martias Dean12.10Clarksburg
12.9Michael Robinson12.20Northwest
12.10Chris Helmey12.20Northwest
14.9Kyung Kim12.30Walter Johnson
15.9Gerard Bowes12.50Sherwood
43.9Justin Vernick15.20Quince Orchard
--11Matambuze JeanDQCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Justin Hassani11.50Thomas S Wootton
2.12Langston Caldwell11.60Watkins Mill
3.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.70John F Kennedy
4.11Matambuze Jean11.80Col. Zadok Magruder
4.9Quinton Littlejohn11.80Watkins Mill
13.10Chris Helmey11.80Northwest
13.9Marcus Townsend11.80Albert Einstein
6.11Samoy Young11.90James Hubert Blake
15.12Denzel Miller12.00Col. Zadok Magruder
15.11Nana Twum Agyire12.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Zachary Michaeloff12.20Rockville
7.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.20Thomas S Wootton
17.10David Espinoza12.20Gaithersburg
9.9Martias Dean12.30Clarksburg
10.9Kyung Kim12.40Walter Johnson
10.9Michael Robinson12.40Northwest
18.9Quemarse Kalantary12.40Sherwood
12.9Gerard Bowes12.50Sherwood
19.-Zachary Brown12.50Winston Churchill
20.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.60Winston Churchill
20.9Sheldon Wilson12.60Clarksburg
20.9Trae Hurley12.60Northwest
20.10John Rome12.60Winston Churchill
24.10Luke Moon12.70Thomas S Wootton
25.9Brandon Martin12.80Watkins Mill
25.9Prodige Kikwata12.80Watkins Mill
25.10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-Hojal12.80Walter Johnson
25.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller12.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw12.80Richard Montgomery
25.10Ryan Jackson12.80Clarksburg
25.9Henry Chen12.80Thomas S Wootton
32.11Etim Eyo12.90Sherwood
33.11Bruce Onuigbo13.00Northwest
34.9Adam Tripp13.20Northwest
35.9Roberto Molina13.40Albert Einstein
36.9Parker Carroll13.50Damascus
36.9Brandon Corydon13.50Quince Orchard
36.10Rajiv Tekoh13.50Rockville
36.9Alberto Weeks13.50Col. Zadok Magruder
40.9Melvin Ackah13.60Clarksburg
41.12Ben Dixon13.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
42.9Ateela Koranganie13.90Clarksburg
44.10Sam Coran17.60Winston Churchill
--10Jamal KingoriNTNorthwood
--10Jackson JuliusNTWheaton
--10Phillip CliffordNTRockville
--9Joshua HerreraNTSherwood
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Tevin HaylesNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--10Chris CoffieNTSpringbrook
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood
--9Jason Meka-ZeNTWatkins Mill
--9Smith AnthonyNTWatkins Mill
--9Brian EnglandNTWalter Johnson
--9Peter LendxiozekNTWalter Johnson
--9Scott KivitzNTSherwood
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--10Cameron ColemanNTNorthwood
--9Rachid IbrahimNTRichard Montgomery
--9Devon DennerNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Julio GarciaNTSpringbrook
--11Malik SyllaNTSpringbrook
--9Brien WoolfordNTSpringbrook
--9Bruno FrigerioNTAlbert Einstein
--11Edward HerbertNTSpringbrook
--10Joshua MathewsNTSpringbrook
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley
--10Ato PinkrahNTCol. Zadok Magruder
---Gautam AjayNTWinston Churchill
--12Matt CarlsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Julian TraversaNTWinston Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Caldwell22.70Watkins Mill
2.12Spencer Williams23.50Watkins Mill
3.11Isaac Asante23.60Watkins Mill
4.10Justin Hassani23.70Thomas S Wootton
5.12Matt Carlson23.80John F Kennedy
6.11Samoy Young23.90James Hubert Blake
7.9Hears Dontay24.20Watkins Mill
8.12Aaron Stroud24.30Northwest
8.10Derrell Howard24.30Clarksburg
10.12Denzel Miller24.50Col. Zadok Magruder
10.12Luke Wilson24.50Walter Johnson
12.11Adam Bratschi24.60Winston Churchill
13.10Chris Helmey24.70Northwest
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller24.7Quince Orchard
15.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw24.90Richard Montgomery
15.11Zachary Michaeloff24.90Rockville
17.9Jaylen Little25.00Clarksburg
17.9Quemarse Kalantary25.00Sherwood
17.11Matambuze Jean25.00Col. Zadok Magruder
20.11Suruj Deka25.10Walt Whitman
21.10David Espinoza25.20Gaithersburg
21.12Paul Conant25.20Walter Johnson
23.-John Ruvolo25.30Montgomery Blair
23.11Jorge Vinueza25.30Richard Montgomery
25.9Sean Burke25.40Albert Einstein
25.9Michael Robinson25.40Northwest
27.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer25.50Winston Churchill
27.9Sheldon Wilson25.50Clarksburg
27.11Bruce Onuigbo25.50Northwest
30.9Rodgers Kipsang25.80Seneca Valley
30.9Mark Brewer25.80Quince Orchard
32.10John Rome26.00Winston Churchill
32.9John Allen26.00Watkins Mill
32.10Soohwan Shin26.00Winston Churchill
35.9Anthony Escalante26.20Montgomery Blair
36.11Edward Herbert26.30Springbrook
36.9Quinten Frazier26.30Clarksburg
38.10Rajiv Tekoh26.40Rockville
38.9Laurent Mundela26.40Clarksburg
38.9Trae Hurley26.40Northwest
41.9Gerard Bowes26.50Sherwood
42.10Jamal Kingori26.70Northwood
42.10Richard Wang26.70Quince Orchard
42.-Tony Anderson26.70Montgomery Blair
45.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller27.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
45.10Luis BravoPuig27.10Walter Johnson
47.12Ben Dixon27.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
48.9Alberto Weeks27.30Col. Zadok Magruder
48.10Mouamen Moustafa27.30Quince Orchard
48.-James Parker27.30Walter Johnson
51.-Isaac Zhodzihsky27.80Thomas S Wootton
52.9Parker Carroll28.20Damascus
53.10Justin Foreman28.40Poolesville Sr
54.9Roberto Molina29.00Albert Einstein
55.9Teddy Kamdoum29.20Clarksburg
56.9Max Braganza29.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
57.9Preston Douglas30.20Quince Orchard
58.12Max Dudek32.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
59.10Sam Coran39.00Winston Churchill
--10Jackson JuliusNTWheaton
--10Phillip CliffordNTRockville
--10Tevin HaylesNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Stephen UcheomumuNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNTWalter Johnson
--10Kibeom KimNTWalt Whitman
--9Kyung KimNTWalter Johnson
--10Cameron ColemanNTNorthwood
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood
--11Etim EyoNTSherwood
--12Gregory GrantNTSherwood
---Elisee FrancoisNTMontgomery Blair
--9Devon DennerNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Julian TraversaNTWinston Churchill
--12Andrew MengleNTDamascus
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Carlson53.00John F Kennedy
2.12Spencer Williams54.00Watkins Mill
3.11Nicky Fowler54.30Walter Johnson
4.9Paul Joseph54.90Clarksburg
5.11Samoy Young55.00James Hubert Blake
6.11Alex Fischer55.20Montgomery Blair
7.9Mustafa Diamondi55.40Gaithersburg
8.11Nana Twum Agyire55.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Isaac Asante55.80Watkins Mill
9.12Aaron Stroud55.80Northwest
11.11Adam Bratschi56.00Winston Churchill
12.10Chris Helmey56.30Northwest
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller56.47Quince Orchard
14.12Denzel Miller56.70Col. Zadok Magruder
15.9Michael Robinson56.90Northwest
16.12Paul Conant57.30Walter Johnson
17.9Sean Burke57.50Albert Einstein
17.10Davon Davis57.50Clarksburg
19.-John Ruvolo57.60Montgomery Blair
20.11Stephon Hill58.00Wheaton
21.12Steven Fitzwilliam58.50Thomas S Wootton
22.9Mark Brewer58.80Quince Orchard
23.12Andrew Mengle59.00Damascus
24.11Tareq Zietoon59.40Clarksburg
25.10Brandon Fisher59.50Winston Churchill
25.10Thomas Delacour59.50Walt Whitman
27.9Bruno Frigerio59.60Albert Einstein
28.11Elvis Bustos59.80Quince Orchard
29.-Tony Anderson60.10Montgomery Blair
30.11Javier Garcia60.30Damascus
31.12Ben Dixon60.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
32.9Gavin Donnelly60.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
32.9Daniel Kinman60.50Quince Orchard
32.11Bruce Onuigbo60.50Northwest
32.10Richard Wang60.5Quince Orchard
36.9Trae Hurley60.60Northwest
36.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller60.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
38.9Anthony Escalante60.70Montgomery Blair
39.10Luis BravoPuig60.80Walter Johnson
40.11Nayeem Chowdhury61.00Clarksburg
41.11Akira Horiguchi61.10Thomas S Wootton
41.12Julius Goldberg61.10Thomas S Wootton
43.10Billy Kimmel61.60Montgomery Blair
44.9Jason Meka-Ze61.80Watkins Mill
45.9Max Braganza62.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
46.10Daniel Sack62.60Walt Whitman
47.10Cosma Kufa62.70Northwest
48.10Brian Daza65.30Walter Johnson
49.9Thomas Ryba66.00Walt Whitman
50.9Abil Feleke67.90Albert Einstein
51.10Kim Steven69.30Paint Branch
--11Will AlbertoNTWalter Johnson
--11Zachary MichaeloffNTRockville
--11Jorge VinuezaNTRichard Montgomery
--12Yanzhi YangNTWinston Churchill
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley
--11Chris PeelerNTSpringbrook
--10David EspinozaNTGaithersburg
--9Alex VenturanNTSeneca Valley
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNTSpringbrook
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNTSpringbrook
--9Burt BurchNTSpringbrook
--9Kevin CoffieNTSpringbrook
--9Julio GarciaNTSpringbrook
---Elisee FrancoisNTMontgomery Blair
--12Konrad SlepoyNTWalt Whitman
--11Connor CampbellNTSherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.11Connor Campbell60.00Sherwood
5.10Matthew Minor63.00Sherwood
5.10William Gavett64.20Sherwood
5.10Johari Stephens67.00Sherwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Hahn2:06.23Thomas S Wootton
2.9Dewayne Johnson2:09.60Clarksburg
3.9Adam Tolnay2:09.90Richard Montgomery
4.11Tenji Tembo2:10.60Col. Zadok Magruder
5.11Lucas Morrison2:12.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
6.12Konrad Slepoy2:12.30Walt Whitman
7.10Daniel Valero2:13.10Winston Churchill
8.11Jorge Vinueza2:13.60Richard Montgomery
9.9Mustafa Diamondi2:13.90Gaithersburg
10.9Will Quackenbush2:14.20Thomas S Wootton
11.9Thomas Horton2:14.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.10Eli Bergman2:15.10Thomas S Wootton
13.9Roberto Andaya2:15.60Albert Einstein
14.10Naimbai Njerakey2:16.50Wheaton
15.12Brett Donaghue2:18.40Damascus
16.9Thomas Carlacci2:18.70Damascus
17.12Peter Langer2:19.00Walter Johnson
18.9Jiahao Liang2:19.50Col. Zadok Magruder
19.9Ryan Henderson2:19.70Albert Einstein
20.10Tariq Beidleman2:20.00Poolesville Sr
21.11Charlie Ramirez2:20.30Damascus
22.11Erik Fisher2:20.40Poolesville Sr
23.9Antony Harris2:20.50James Hubert Blake
24.10Thomas Delacour2:21.60Walt Whitman
24.11Michael Janowitz2:21.60Thomas S Wootton
26.11Cory Moorefield2:21.70John F Kennedy
27.11John Hanlon2:21.90Sherwood
27.11Tareq Zietoon2:21.90Clarksburg
29.11Dan Spencer2:22.00Walter Johnson
30.12Simon Shahinian2:22.60Winston Churchill
31.10Brandon Fisher2:23.30Winston Churchill
32.11Akira Horiguchi2:23.40Thomas S Wootton
33.9Ruben Carlo2:23.70Rockville
34.9Bernard Rosenthal2:24.10Gaithersburg
35.10Shakib Marahi2:24.40Montgomery Blair
36.10Matthew Minor2:24.50Sherwood
36.9Thomas Ryba2:24.50Walt Whitman
38.10Keya 2:25.50Gaithersburg
39.9Sean Hanley2:26.10Northwest
40.10Noah Tondari2:26.40Albert Einstein
41.11Ziv Dreyfuss2:26.60Albert Einstein
41.10Cosma Kufa2:26.60Northwest
43.10Ramiz Ahmad2:26.90Gaithersburg
44.9Gavin Donnelly2:27.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
45.9Youri St.Jean2:28.00Clarksburg
46.9Adam Tripp2:28.90Northwest
47.9Ryan McGee2:29.80Col. Zadok Magruder
47.11Nayeem Chowdhury2:29.80Clarksburg
49.11Stephon Hill2:29.90Wheaton
50.9Jason Rogers2:30.30Clarksburg
51.10Joey Chilbert2:30.70Quince Orchard
52.9William Ngo2:30.90Col. Zadok Magruder
53.10Billy Kimmel2:31.00Montgomery Blair
54.9Bobby Pak2:31.34Thomas S Wootton
55.9Alex Venturan2:31.40Seneca Valley
56.9Teddy Meyers2:32.50Quince Orchard
57.9Avinash Smith2:32.60Gaithersburg
58.9Yuri Kuklov2:32.70Clarksburg
59.11Carlos Mendoza2:32.90Albert Einstein
60.10Zeke Rogers2:33.30Albert Einstein
61.12Daniel Portner2:33.60Sherwood
61.10Daniel Sack2:33.60Walt Whitman
63.10Kim Steven2:34.50Paint Branch
64.9Gabriel Perkins2:34.70Quince Orchard
65.-Daniel Moore Jr.2:36.50Gaithersburg
66.10Aidan Hennessey2:36.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
67.9Chris McCallugh2:37.70Damascus
68.9Greg Picard2:38.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
69.11Jerry Gu2:39.10Quince Orchard
70.10Daniel Klein2:39.90Richard Montgomery
71.10Reece Lindenmayer2:40.10Col. Zadok Magruder
72.10Andrew Lu2:41.90Montgomery Blair
73.12Justin Hunsinger2:42.20Winston Churchill
74.9Gordy Scofield2:42.90Col. Zadok Magruder
75.9Thomas Flynn2:43.60Quince Orchard
76.10Jesus Zelaya2:52.60Richard Montgomery
77.9Andy Fleischer2:56.50Quince Orchard
78.12Mehran Hossaini3:09.70John F Kennedy
--10Michael BekeleNTWheaton
--9James DuncanNTWalter Johnson
--9Dereje Wondima AlemuNTSherwood
--11Anthony SchamsNTRichard Montgomery
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair
--9Joey WerbleNTPoolesville Sr
--11Felipe VeraNTNorthwest
--12Everett LumNTWinston Churchill
--11Isaac KrugerNTRichard Montgomery
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood
--12Thomas WyderkoNTWalter Johnson
--12Matt CarlsonNTJohn F Kennedy
--11Corey NorrisNTNorthwest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.11Connor Campbell2:12.00Sherwood
4.9Nicholas Lutschaunig2:15.00Sherwood
4.9Vikram Siberry2:17.00Sherwood
4.10Steven Johnson2:18.00Sherwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Sheehan4:43.00Walter Johnson
2.12Adam Rosenberg4:44.80Winston Churchill
3.11Dan Spencer4:45.80Walter Johnson
4.9Adam Tolnay4:47.80Richard Montgomery
5.10Sean McMahon4:49.20Richard Montgomery
6.11Ian Morgan4:50.30Walter Johnson
7.9Ben Crites4:52.70Walter Johnson
8.9Joey Werble4:52.90Poolesville Sr
9.12Konrad Slepoy4:55.50Walt Whitman
10.11William Weston-Dawkes4:57.90Winston Churchill
11.11Robert Brown4:58.50Walter Johnson
12.10Steven Johnson4:58.70Sherwood
13.9Will Quackenbush4:58.80Thomas S Wootton
14.12Nick Richter4:58.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.9Thomas Horton4:59.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.11John Borg4:59.40Northwest
17.10Naimbai Njerakey5:00.00Wheaton
18.12Mark Mechak5:00.20Col. Zadok Magruder
19.11Lucas Morrison5:01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20.12Nolan Machado5:01.20Thomas S Wootton
21.12Corey Danoff5:02.20Quince Orchard
22.10Trever Reed5:02.70Gaithersburg
23.9Dereje Wondima Alemu5:03.70Sherwood
24.12Andrew Landau5:03.90Thomas S Wootton
25.9Rustin Tashayyod5:04.10Winston Churchill
26.12Brian Cadigan5:05.50Rockville
27.11Corey Norris5:05.90Northwest
28.9So Masuoka5:07.30Winston Churchill
29.11Philip Catterall5:08.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
30.10Ross Apter5:08.60Rockville
31.9Roberto Andaya5:08.80Albert Einstein
32.9Ryan Henderson5:09.00Albert Einstein
33.9Connor Gaffney5:09.40James Hubert Blake
34.10Nico Herrera5:09.80Walter Johnson
35.10Thomas Delacour5:10.00Walt Whitman
36.10Tariq Beidleman5:10.50Poolesville Sr
37.10Eli Bergman5:11.00Thomas S Wootton
38.11Russ Daley5:11.40Clarksburg
39.12Daniel Hewes5:11.50Thomas S Wootton
40.9Shivam Gulhar5:11.70Northwest
40.10Christopher Hollrah5:11.70Winston Churchill
42.12Chris Senft5:12.90Northwest
43.12Brett Donaghue5:13.50Damascus
44.11Erik Fisher5:13.70Poolesville Sr
45.9Nicholas Lutschaunig5:14.50Sherwood
46.9Tai Pai5:15.20Richard Montgomery
47.12Scott Oppler5:15.60Winston Churchill
48.12Adam Reddan5:16.00Sherwood
49.9Thomas Ryba5:17.10Walt Whitman
50.11Ziv Dreyfuss5:18.20Albert Einstein
51.11Brian McGrattan5:20.20Thomas S Wootton
52.9Sean Hanley5:21.00Northwest
53.10Shakib Marahi5:21.30Montgomery Blair
54.10Michael Wagner5:22.20Sherwood
55.9Ryan McGee5:22.70Col. Zadok Magruder
56.10Ramiz Ahmad5:24.70Gaithersburg
57.9Bernard Rosenthal5:26.90Gaithersburg
58.10Zeke Rogers5:27.00Albert Einstein
59.-Daniel Moore Jr.5:27.50Gaithersburg
60.10Keya 5:28.10Gaithersburg
61.9Avinash Smith5:29.10Gaithersburg
62.11Isaac Kruger5:29.60Richard Montgomery
63.12Mudit Verma5:32.60Clarksburg
64.10Aidan Hennessey5:33.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
65.9Antony Harris5:33.50James Hubert Blake
66.9Jason Rogers5:33.70Clarksburg
67.9Isaac Rubin5:34.90Walt Whitman
68.12Sharangdev Managoli5:37.40Quince Orchard
69.10Andrew Lu5:37.50Montgomery Blair
70.10Billy Kimmel5:37.70Montgomery Blair
71.11Patrick Frampus5:37.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
71.10Noah Tondari5:37.90Albert Einstein
73.11Jacob Ascher5:40.90Quince Orchard
74.9David Bailey5:41.20Col. Zadok Magruder
74.9William Ngo5:41.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
75.11William Makabenta5:43.90Quince Orchard
76.9Alex Venturan5:46.00Seneca Valley
77.12danny Kim5:46.80Northwest
78.11Sean Reidy5:48.40Quince Orchard
79.10Daniel Klein5:51.50Richard Montgomery
80.10Nebiyu Fitta5:52.90Montgomery Blair
81.10Zain Shah5:58.50Col. Zadok Magruder
82.9Gordy Scofield5:58.70Col. Zadok Magruder
83.10Park Lippold6:09.20Walt Whitman
84.10Jesus Zelaya6:10.70Richard Montgomery
85.10Aaron Liebman6:27.90Walt Whitman
86.9Josh Olson6:49.90Albert Einstein
--10Emanuel RussomNTMontgomery Blair
--9Blaine AllenNTGaithersburg
--9Thomas MathewsNTSpringbrook
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake
--11Mohit BishtNTClarksburg
--11Allen BuiNTSpringbrook
--11Adrian DeenNTSpringbrook
--9Romeo FotsoNTSpringbrook
--9Gabriel LiegeyNTRockville
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley
--10Abram ShalomNTNorthwood
--10Michael BekeleNTWheaton
--9Raymond TrangNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Juan NarvazNTWatkins Mill
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood
--11Andrew RobinsonNTDamascus
--11Cory MoorefieldNTJohn F Kennedy
--11Patrick OchoaNTCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Sheehan10:16.10Walter Johnson
2.9Vikram Siberry10:22.80Sherwood
3.11Justin Rheingold10:23.60Winston Churchill
4.11Charlie Ramirez10:24.20Damascus
5.10Luke Shannon10:28.90Winston Churchill
6.10Sushen Thiyagarajan10:32.70Winston Churchill
7.11Dan Spencer10:42.20Walter Johnson
8.11Michael Janowitz10:44.00Thomas S Wootton
9.10Trever Reed10:58.30Gaithersburg
10.10Steven Johnson10:59.70Sherwood
11.9Harrison Blackman11:03.00Thomas S Wootton
12.9Dereje Wondima Alemu11:05.60Sherwood
13.10Michael Borten11:08.10Quince Orchard
14.12James Thomas11:11.70Clarksburg
15.11John Borg11:16.10Northwest
16.10Jeffrey Berger11:17.30Sherwood
17.12Andrew Crouch11:17.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Sean McMahon11:18.30Richard Montgomery
19.10Ross Apter11:19.80Rockville
20.11Patrick Ochoa11:21.60Col. Zadok Magruder
21.9Tai Pai11:23.10Richard Montgomery
22.9Christopher Siu11:26.60Thomas S Wootton
23.12Prince Joseph11:28.50Northwest
24.12Brian Cadigan11:31.40Rockville
25.10Alexander Blum11:32.50Winston Churchill
26.11Cory Moorefield11:38.10John F Kennedy
27.9Thomas Carlacci11:40.00Damascus
27.9Connor Gaffney11:40.00James Hubert Blake
29.12James Blum11:42.10Winston Churchill
30.10Andrew Lu11:42.20Montgomery Blair
31.9Nicholas Lutschaunig11:43.40Sherwood
32.12Carl Adams11:43.80Walter Johnson
33.11seth Markowitz11:46.30Walter Johnson
34.11Russ Daley11:46.50Clarksburg
35.11Earl Lee11:49.80Thomas S Wootton
36.9Shivam Gulhar11:58.20Northwest
37.11Michael Kleyman12:01.70Winston Churchill
38.9Eyal Hanfling12:06.00Walt Whitman
39.10Ramiz Ahmad12:06.90Gaithersburg
40.10Kesav Krishnan12:08.70Walter Johnson
41.10Michael Wagner12:12.50Sherwood
42.10Reece Lindenmayer12:13.50Col. Zadok Magruder
43.10Taylor Montgomery12:13.70Quince Orchard
44.10Elijah Dejesus12:14.40Quince Orchard
45.10Amit Vij12:15.40Quince Orchard
46.9Greg Picard12:17.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
47.9Chris McCallugh12:30.20Damascus
48.9Isaac Rubin12:32.20Walt Whitman
49.10Alejandro Paz12:34.60Col. Zadok Magruder
50.9Bryce Andrukitis12:46.40Thomas S Wootton
51.12Gilbert Tran13:04.30Northwest
52.11Brian O'Keefe13:20.50Quince Orchard
53.10Aaron Liebman14:10.30Walt Whitman
--12Konrad SlepoyNTWalt Whitman
--9Eric OrtizNTCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Gabriel LiegeyNTRockville
--9Romeo FotsoNTSpringbrook
--11Allen BuiNTSpringbrook
--11Adrian DeenNTSpringbrook
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair
--11Anthony SchamsNTRichard Montgomery
--11Patrick FrampusNTBethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Keya NTGaithersburg
--9Alex VenturanNTSeneca Valley
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley
--9Blaine AllenNTGaithersburg
--9Thomas MathewsNTSpringbrook
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abdel Ndam16.60John F Kennedy
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95aDamascus
2.11Jalen Muse16.90Northwest
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95Damascus
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.00Gaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu17.20Clarksburg
6.11Peter Schalch17.80Walt Whitman
7.12Robbie Wong17.90Clarksburg
8.10Stas Brown18.10Richard Montgomery
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kenneth Hunsley17.00Damascus
2.11Abdel Ndam17.20John F Kennedy
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46aGaithersburg
3.11Jalen Muse17.40Northwest
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46Gaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu17.70Clarksburg
7.12Robbie Wong18.00Clarksburg
6.10Stas Brown18.30Richard Montgomery
8.11Peter Schalch18.50Walt Whitman
9.10Johari Stephens19.20Sherwood
13.-James Parker20.14aWalter Johnson
10.9Kyung Kim20.10Walter Johnson
11.9Duyhoang Dinh20.20Clarksburg
13.-James Parker20.14Walter Johnson
12.10Eric Mazur21.00Sherwood
13.9Ruben Carlo21.40Rockville
--9Marc AssouaNTSpringbrook
--11Chris KingNTAlbert Einstein
--9Christian PerkinsNTRichard Montgomery
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNTSpringbrook
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Schalch42.80Walt Whitman
2.11Kenneth Hunsley44.00Damascus
3.12Michael Changwe44.20John F Kennedy
4.10Mamadou Doukoure45.50Gaithersburg
5.11Strong Wu46.00Clarksburg
6.12Chris Senft46.20Northwest
7.12Robbie Wong46.60Clarksburg
8.11Corey Norris47.80Northwest
8.9Aldo Filas47.80Walter Johnson
10.9Ruben Carlo49.60Rockville
11.9Dewayne Johnson49.80Clarksburg
12.11Javier Garcia50.80Damascus
13.9Duyhoang Dinh50.90Clarksburg
14.10Johari Stephens51.30Sherwood
15.11Brian McGrattan52.90Thomas S Wootton
16.12Christopher Williams57.80Col. Zadok Magruder
17.9Christian Perkins64.00Richard Montgomery
--11Chris KingNTAlbert Einstein
--11Abdel NdamNTJohn F Kennedy
--10Kharrum SarfrazNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake
--11Jalen MuseNTNorthwest
--9Jason LeeNTClarksburg
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNTSpringbrook
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNTSpringbrook
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill
--10Eric MazurNTSherwood
--12Paul ConantNTWalter Johnson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.40Watkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 48.50Walter Johnson
3.-Relay Team 48.90Thomas S Wootton
4.-Relay Team 49.30Clarksburg
5.-Relay Team 50.70Winston Churchill
6.-Relay Team 51.30Damascus
7.-Relay Team 52.00Clarksburg
8.-Relay Team 52.20Sherwood
9.-Relay Team 52.30Albert Einstein
10.-Relay Team 52.60Quince Orchard
11.-Relay Team 53.80Clarksburg
12.-Relay Team 54.20Walter Johnson
---Relay Team NTSeneca Valley
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.60Watkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:39.80Damascus
3.-Relay Team 1:42.10Clarksburg
4.-Relay Team 1:42.20Winston Churchill
5.-Relay Team 1:46.20Walter Johnson
6.-Relay Team 1:50.00Albert Einstein
7.-Relay Team 2:00.30Northwest
8.-Relay Team 2:01.70Winston Churchill
---Relay Team NTSpringbrook
---Relay Team NTCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTClarksburg
---Relay Team NTSherwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.90Watkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 3:42.4hClarksburg
3.-Relay Team 3:52.4hDamascus
4.-Relay Team 3:52.8hNorthwest
5.-Relay Team 3:57.40Quince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 3:57.70Quince Orchard
7.-Relay Team 3:59.60Northwest
8.-Relay Team 4:04.10Winston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 4:04.90Walter Johnson
10.-Relay Team 4:05.1hGaithersburg
11.-Relay Team 4:07.30Northwest
12.-Relay Team 4:12.40Winston Churchill
13.-Relay Team 4:14.70Winston Churchill
14.-Relay Team 4:14.90Sherwood
15.-Relay Team 4:18.00Walt Whitman
16.-Relay Team 4:20.10Quince Orchard
17.-Relay Team 4:21.10Springbrook
18.-Relay Team 4:22.70Winston Churchill
19.-Relay Team 4:23.90Seneca Valley
20.-Relay Team 4:30.70Northwest
21.-Relay Team 4:43.90Northwest
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:40.00Walter Johnson
2.-Relay Team 8:59.20Damascus
3.-Relay Team 9:00.60Winston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 9:02.10Sherwood
5.-Relay Team 9:12.80Col. Zadok Magruder
6.-Relay Team 9:21.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Relay Team 9:24.40Walter Johnson
8.-Relay Team 9:31.20Winston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 9:41.40Winston Churchill
10.-Relay Team 9:42.50Quince Orchard
11.-Relay Team 9:44.20Winston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 9:55.00Northwest
13.-Relay Team 9:56.10Walter Johnson
14.-Relay Team 10:00.90Walter Johnson
15.-Relay Team 10:07.50Winston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 10:17.50Winston Churchill
17.-Relay Team 10:21.50Quince Orchard
18.-Relay Team 10:51.40Northwest
19.-Relay Team 11:09.50Quince Orchard
20.-Relay Team 11:12.70Thomas S Wootton
21.-Relay Team 16:18.50Walter Johnson
---Relay Team NTGaithersburg
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTClarksburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Liu38-06.75Quince Orchard
2.10Kevin Toula38-00.75Gaithersburg
3.11Elvis Bustos35-08.25Quince Orchard
4.10Nate Betts35-01.00Damascus
5.9Moses Anoh34-11.00Clarksburg
6.10Joshua Kaplan34-10.00Winston Churchill
7.9Miguel Hernandez34-01.50Clarksburg
7.11Dylan Gomez34-01.50James Hubert Blake
9.10Kohei Tanabe33-06.50Walter Johnson
10.11Barry Adkins33-04.00Damascus
10.12Gene Cann33-04.00Watkins Mill
12.9Daryl Vaca32-10.00Walter Johnson
13.11Juyong Kim32-07.00Quince Orchard
14.9Brian Velasquez32-00.50Richard Montgomery
15.11Neil Patel31-11.00Quince Orchard
16.11Chris Alexander31-05.00Walter Johnson
17.11Alex Palescandolo31-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
18.9Patrick Broussoul31-02.50Clarksburg
18.10Kevin King31-02.50Clarksburg
20.12Mustafa Kamel30-08.00Sherwood
21.11Charles Coleman30-07.00Clarksburg
22.10Tony Kim30-05.50James Hubert Blake
23.10Jacob Opinion29-01.00Quince Orchard
24.11Nana Twum Agyire28-10.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.11Reggie Burroughs28-00.00Northwest
26.11Ricardo Ledesma27-10.00Sherwood
27.9Fred Agyekum27-06.00Watkins Mill
28.10Tory Sanna26-01.00Sherwood
29.12Elliott Levine25-08.50Sherwood
30.10Kim Steven24-07.50Paint Branch
31.9Griffin Shaer23-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
32.9Joseph Springer22-08.00Sherwood
33.9Devin Doherty20-09.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Benross AdegbemboNDSpringbrook
--9Ismael CarmonaNDNorthwest
--10Abram ShalomNDNorthwood
--10Bullard CornelliusNDNorthwood
--12Nick SangwaNDSpringbrook
--8Bryan GroomsNDRichard Montgomery
--12Anthony George-ikoliNDRichard Montgomery
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuNDWatkins Mill
--9Khalid ContehNDSpringbrook
--12Keith OelschlaegerNDSherwood
--10Isaac CudjoeNDSeneca Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nate Betts123-00.25Damascus
2.9Patrick Schlosser121-07.50Watkins Mill
3.10Kevin Toula110-04.75Gaithersburg
4.11Dylan Gomez106-08.75James Hubert Blake
5.12Gene Cann105-01.25Watkins Mill
6.9Moses Anoh101-07.75Clarksburg
7.11Chris Alexander98-06.50Walter Johnson
8.9Miguel Hernandez94-06.50Clarksburg
9.10Joshua Kaplan94-00.75Winston Churchill
10.11Ricardo Ledesma93-06.50Sherwood
11.11Alex Palescandolo92-11Col. Zadok Magruder
12.12Mustafa Kamel91-09.50Sherwood
13.11Elvis Bustos90-02.75Quince Orchard
13.11Charles Coleman90-02.75Clarksburg
15.9Zach Bradshaw88-04.50Damascus
16.9Jamal Maddox86-03Richard Montgomery
17.10Kevin King86-00.25Clarksburg
18.11Barry Adkins85-01.75Damascus
19.10Jacob Opinion81-03.75Quince Orchard
20.9Daryl Vaca72-00.50Walter Johnson
21.9Griffin Shaer71-09.75Col. Zadok Magruder
22.10Brian Fanelli71-08.50Sherwood
23.11Reggie Burroughs69-09.50Northwest
23.11Juyong Kim69-09.50Quince Orchard
25.9Brian Velasquez69-06Richard Montgomery
26.10Sean Liu68-06.75Quince Orchard
27.12Keith Oelschlaeger65-09Sherwood
28.9Joseph Springer64-11Sherwood
29.12Elliott Levine62-08.25Sherwood
30.9Yuri Kuklov61-10Clarksburg
31.10Tony Kim60-02James Hubert Blake
32.11Neil Patel58-08.25Quince Orchard
33.9Devin Doherty54-01.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
34.10Christopher Hollrah53-11.75Winston Churchill
35.10Kohei Tanabe51-09.25Walter Johnson
36.10Kim Steven49-05.25Paint Branch
37.9Fred Agyekum0.50Watkins Mill
--12Nick SangwaNDSpringbrook
--9Ismael CarmonaNDNorthwest
--10Bullard CornelliusNDNorthwood
--11Nana Twum AgyireNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Benross AdegbemboNDSpringbrook
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuNDWatkins Mill
--9Khalid ContehNDSpringbrook
--11Brad LaughlinNDCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jerome Perry5-08.00Clarksburg
1.9Patrick Schlosser5-08.00Watkins Mill
1.10Derrell Howard5-08.00Clarksburg
4.12Damien Pride5-06.00Clarksburg
4.10Mamadou Doukoure5-06.00Gaithersburg
4.9Jack O'Keefe5-06.00Quince Orchard
7.10Ryan Jackson5-04.00Clarksburg
7.12Daniel Portner5-04.00Sherwood
9.12Thomas Wyderko5-02.00Walter Johnson
9.9Michael Tucker5-02.00Quince Orchard
9.9Zach Bradshaw5-02.00Damascus
12.9Scott Kivitz5-00.00Sherwood
12.9Joshua Herrera5-00.00Sherwood
--10Jamal KingoriNHNorthwood
--10Chris CoffieNHSpringbrook
--9Marc AssouaNHSpringbrook
--10Khurram SarfrazNHJohn F Kennedy
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNHMontgomery Blair
--10Cameron ColemanNHNorthwood
--11Mactar CamaraNHRichard Montgomery
--11Chris PeelerNHSpringbrook
--12Christopher WilliamsNHCol. Zadok Magruder
--12Michael ChangweNHJohn F Kennedy
--11Stephon HillNHWheaton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jared Thompson18-07.00Clarksburg
2.9Hears Dontay18-06.00Watkins Mill
3.-Otto Pinkrah18-01.50Col. Zadok Magruder
4.10Stas Brown18-01.00Richard Montgomery
5.10Mamadou Doukoure17-10.00Gaithersburg
5.9Paul Joseph17-10.00Clarksburg
7.10Rajiv Tekoh17-01.00Rockville
8.10Luke Moon16-10.50Thomas S Wootton
9.9Henry Chen16-10.00Thomas S Wootton
10.9Jaylen Little16-09.50Clarksburg
11.9Scott Kivitz16-08.00Sherwood
12.10Luke Shannon16-05.00Winston Churchill
12.9Charlie Barry16-05.00Walter Johnson
14.11Strong Wu16-04.00Clarksburg
15.10Seth Ross16-00.00Winston Churchill
16.9Gerard Bowes15-10.50Sherwood
17.11Abubacar Traore15-09.00Clarksburg
18.11Edward Herbert15-02.00Springbrook
19.9Matthias May15-00.00Damascus
20.9John Allen14-05.00Watkins Mill
21.9Max Braganza14-04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
22.10Joshua Mathews9-00.00Springbrook
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNDSpringbrook
--11Malik SyllaNDSpringbrook
--9Brien WoolfordNDSpringbrook
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery
--12Christopher WilliamsNDCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Burt BurchNDSpringbrook
--9Gabriel Rodriguez-FullerNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNDWalter Johnson
--10Cameron ColemanNDNorthwood
--9Ekhe LumbukuNDWalter Johnson
--9Smith AnthonyNDWatkins Mill
--9Prodige KikwataNDWatkins Mill
--9Jason Meka-ZeNDWatkins Mill
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood
--10Johari StephensNDSherwood
--12Edwin JallahNDJohn F Kennedy
--10Jackson JuliusNDWheaton
--10Jamal KingoriNDNorthwood
--10Christopher HollrahNDWinston Churchill
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Paul Joseph39-01.00Clarksburg
2.11Strong Wu36-10.00Clarksburg
3.9Quinton Littlejohn36-09.00Watkins Mill
4.9Sean Poosson36-07.50Walter Johnson
5.9Jaylen Little36-04.00Clarksburg
6.9Michael Tucker35-04.00Quince Orchard
7.10Stas Brown34-07.50Richard Montgomery
8.9Jack O'Keefe34-07.00Quince Orchard
9.11Tareq Zietoon34-04.00Clarksburg
10.9Ekhe Lumbuku34-02.00Walter Johnson
10.9Jared Thompson34-02.00Clarksburg
12.9Matthias May33-11.00Damascus
13.10Luke Shannon33-04.00Winston Churchill
14.11Alex Fischer32-08.00Montgomery Blair
15.9Charlie Barry32-05.50Walter Johnson
16.10Rajiv Tekoh32-04.00Rockville
17.9Max Braganza30-05.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.9Scott Kivitz30-03.00Sherwood
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood
--9Marc AssouaNDSpringbrook
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNDMontgomery Blair
--11Jalen MuseNDNorthwest
--11Malik SyllaNDSpringbrook
--10Joshua MathewsNDSpringbrook
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery
--10Seth RossNDWinston Churchill
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Stickler13.20Clarksburg
2.10Mimie Ndubisi13.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Jessica Perroots13.50Thomas S Wootton
4.9Princess Gwelekai13.60Clarksburg
5.9Ashley Christopher13.70Richard Montgomery
6.9Kierra Tongue13.80Clarksburg
6.9Shayna Nash13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
6.11Fatoumatta Tunkara13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.10Treshania Blair13.90Col. Zadok Magruder
9.12Danielle Noel13.90Paint Branch
11.11Sarvadad Katouzian14.00Winston Churchill
12.10Ginger Mayhew14.10Walter Johnson
13.9Tise Taiwo14.20Richard Montgomery
13.9Jamie Potter14.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Cynthia Njafuh14.50Paint Branch
--9Nickalia GibbsNTThomas S Wootton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Princess Gwelekai12.90Clarksburg
2.11Jessica Perroots13.40Thomas S Wootton
2.10Morgan Stickler13.40Clarksburg
4.10Mimie Ndubisi13.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.9Ashley Christopher13.60Richard Montgomery
5.12Danielle Noel13.70Paint Branch
5.9Shayna Nash13.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Cynthia Njafuh13.80Paint Branch
7.9Nickalia Gibbs13.80Thomas S Wootton
12.11Fatoumatta Tunkara13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.9Kierra Tongue13.80Clarksburg
14.9Tise Taiwo13.90Richard Montgomery
14.11Sarvadad Katouzian13.90Winston Churchill
16.9Jamie Potter14.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.10Bunmi Ayodele14.10Paint Branch
17.11Alanna Diggs14.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.10Treshania Blair14.20Col. Zadok Magruder
19.12Natalie Kleinman14.20Winston Churchill
10.10Ginger Mayhew14.30Walter Johnson
20.11Khadija Carr14.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
21.10Diane Vignon14.40Sherwood
21.10Chinyere Sloley14.40Winston Churchill
21.10Yancie Desnoyers14.40Col. Zadok Magruder
21.9Corry Straathof14.40Walter Johnson
21.9Bobbi Addison14.40Quince Orchard
21.11Aderonke Obayomi14.40Winston Churchill
21.9Lindzzi Ngati14.40Col. Zadok Magruder
28.11Sophia Berardi14.60Walt Whitman
29.9Rushmie Kulkarni14.80Richard Montgomery
30.9Katrina Haas14.90Quince Orchard
30.9Hope Fetty14.90Sherwood
30.9Sofia Hu14.90Richard Montgomery
33.-Patrina Bentum15.00Paint Branch
34.9Julia Brown15.10Walt Whitman
34.11Jess Lee15.10Sherwood
36.11Parissa Jaseb15.20Walt Whitman
36.9Omoaluse Ikheloa15.20Sherwood
38.9Nora Sands15.30Albert Einstein
39.9Taylor Prue15.40Richard Montgomery
40.9Knashka Underwood15.50Damascus
40.9Amazing Manneh15.50John F Kennedy
42.9Ellen Airozo15.70Albert Einstein
43.9Nakiso Mgodi15.80Albert Einstein
43.10Annie Fulton15.80Albert Einstein
43.9Vania Kalubyaka15.80Quince Orchard
43.9Orli Seigal15.80Walter Johnson
47.-Solang Kanyabutembo15.90Clarksburg
48.11Nueafah Kitchindaopat16.10Damascus
49.11Maria Eduard Coelho16.30Walt Whitman
50.9Ana-Alicia Feng16.40Richard Montgomery
51.9Biruk Yirefu16.70John F Kennedy
52.9Anya Konecki17.20Walter Johnson
--9harris MarissaNTSeneca Valley
--9Yamiley NelsonNTMontgomery Blair
--9harris CrystalNTSeneca Valley
--9Cara FunkeNTWalter Johnson
--10Sophie Spencer-ZavosNTWalter Johnson
--9Adrienne NeherNTWalt Whitman
--10Samantha MoyerNTDamascus
--12Tiffany GayNTNorthwood
--10Kimberly AhearnNTThomas S Wootton
--9Rebecca BradleyNTAlbert Einstein
--9Angel MannehNTJohn F Kennedy
--11Cassandra BoatengNTNorthwest
--9Jailen JamesNTWatkins Mill
--10Alex GabitzerNTNorthwest
--11Bilcia RiveraNTAlbert Einstein
--9Thelma SabiNTSpringbrook
--11Yasmine ScruseNTWatkins Mill
--11Mariah SchochNTWinston Churchill
--12Savannah AubinoeNTWinston Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Eugenia Wilson27.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Noella Anyangwe27.80Clarksburg
3.10Christine Hildreth28.30Winston Churchill
4.-Krystal Croom28.60Montgomery Blair
5.9Jamie Potter28.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
6.9Hillary Asher28.80Winston Churchill
6.9Shayna Nash28.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.10Amy Heaton28.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.9Nickalia Gibbs28.90Thomas S Wootton
8.10Maliza Namude28.90Winston Churchill
8.10Emily Roy28.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.10Ginger Mayhew29.00Walter Johnson
13.10Treshania Blair29.10Col. Zadok Magruder
14.10Alisha Council29.20Paint Branch
14.11Kayla Robinson29.20Sherwood
16.12Brittany Mason29.30Damascus
17.11Sophia Berardi29.50Walt Whitman
17.11Marlinda Riley29.50Clarksburg
17.10Bunmi Ayodele29.50Paint Branch
20.11Yasmine Scruse29.60Watkins Mill
20.11Jessica Perroots29.60Thomas S Wootton
20.12Hannah Henesman29.60Damascus
23.11Mariah Schoch29.90Winston Churchill
23.9Lindzzi Ngati29.90Col. Zadok Magruder
25.10Sophie Ettinger30.00Winston Churchill
25.9Corry Straathof30.00Walter Johnson
27.10Diane Vignon30.10Sherwood
28.10Eboni Scotland30.20Wheaton
29.10Pooja Ganesh30.30Northwest
29.9Ana-Alicia Feng30.30Richard Montgomery
31.9Shannon Caulk30.40Winston Churchill
32.11Saffie Camara30.50Paint Branch
32.10Yancie Desnoyers30.50Col. Zadok Magruder
34.9Julia Brown31.10Walt Whitman
34.9Nora Sands31.10Albert Einstein
36.9Ellen Airozo31.20Albert Einstein
37.11Jess Lee31.30Sherwood
38.9Rushmie Kulkarni31.50Richard Montgomery
38.9Simona Santi31.50Richard Montgomery
40.10Valeria Rotella31.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
40.9Julie James31.60Clarksburg
42.9Orli Seigal31.70Walter Johnson
42.-Patrina Bentum31.70Paint Branch
44.9Yamiley Nelson31.80Montgomery Blair
45.9Sofia Hu32.00Richard Montgomery
46.9Knashka Underwood32.20Damascus
47.10Sophie Spencer-Zavos32.30Walter Johnson
48.10Annie Fulton32.60Albert Einstein
49.11Parissa Jaseb32.70Walt Whitman
50.9Biruk Yirefu34.00John F Kennedy
51.11Bilcia Rivera34.20Albert Einstein
52.9Nakiso Mgodi34.70Albert Einstein
53.9Amazing Manneh39.00John F Kennedy
54.9Adrienne Neher44.00Walt Whitman
--9Cara FunkeNTWalter Johnson
--9Alyssa ParentNTClarksburg
--9Olivia SmithNTRichard Montgomery
--12Lindsey AllenNTThomas S Wootton
--9Jailen JamesNTWatkins Mill
--9Princess GwelekaiNTClarksburg
--12Tiffany GayNTNorthwood
--9harris CrystalNTSeneca Valley
--11Cassandra BoatengNTNorthwest
--9Anya KoneckiNTWalter Johnson
--10Samantha MoyerNTDamascus
--12Elaine NghiemNTSherwood
--9Angel MannehNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Thelma SabiNTSpringbrook
--9Taiwo OlutisefunNTRichard Montgomery
--9Agnes OsafoNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Kierra TongueNTClarksburg
--9harris MarissaNTSeneca Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
6.11Kayla Robinson28.20Sherwood
6.10Diane Vignon30.30Sherwood
6.10Elizabeth Scanlon31.10Sherwood
6.11Jess Lee32.40Sherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michaela Gramzinski62.40Northwest
2.12Ali Schumacher62.60Thomas S Wootton
3.10Laila Shehata63.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.9Morgan McKenna64.20Walt Whitman
5.12Cynthia Njafuh65.90Paint Branch
5.9Eugenia Wilson65.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Alex Letarte66.00Northwest
7.9Karimat Afinnih66.00Sherwood
9.12Binta Abdullahi66.30Winston Churchill
10.12Sarah Leaman66.70Clarksburg
11.9Tori Galliani67.70Quince Orchard
12.10Maryam Abutaleb67.80Walt Whitman
13.10Amy Heaton68.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.9Kenya Perry68.30Watkins Mill
15.12Melissa Garcia68.40Northwest
15.10Nikki Pedowitz68.40Richard Montgomery
17.10Marisa Bruno68.60Winston Churchill
18.9Zoe Ibson68.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
19.9Natalie Dagher68.80Damascus
20.9Nickalia Gibbs69.20Thomas S Wootton
21.10Danielle 69.40Gaithersburg
22.10Alisha Council70.20Paint Branch
23.9Alyssa Parent71.20Clarksburg
24.9Krishna Jaitly72.50Walt Whitman
25.11Emily Hitz72.70Winston Churchill
26.10Eboni Scotland73.20Wheaton
27.11Ana Gomez73.50Northwest
28.10Karen Salinas73.70Clarksburg
29.9Olivia Collins73.90Col. Zadok Magruder
30.11Nuria Gramkee74.10Winston Churchill
31.10Sophie Spencer-Zavos74.40Walter Johnson
32.11America Canales75.60Northwest
33.9Cara Funke76.70Walter Johnson
34.10Lorena Alvarado76.90Walter Johnson
35.11Paige Hubberman78.60Winston Churchill
36.11Xiomara Portillo1:20.40Seneca Valley
37.11Saffie Camara1:21.60Paint Branch
38.10Olivia Oudinot1:36.00Walt Whitman
--11Katie BensonNTNorthwest
---Krystal CroomNTMontgomery Blair
--9Kayleigh AustinNTSeneca Valley
--12Itziar BelausteguigoitiaNTWalt Whitman
--9Cameron YeutterNTBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Thelma SabiNTSpringbrook
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.9Hope Fetty1:08.00Sherwood
5.9Gillian Tosatto1:10.60Sherwood
5.9Ariel Mahlmann1:12.00Sherwood
5.9Lauren Paese1:25.00Sherwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Caroline Leuba2:30.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.9Kirsten Schroeder2:34.30Thomas S Wootton
3.9Catherine Panasenkov2:36.20Quince Orchard
4.12Paula Fuenzalida2:38.30Northwest
5.9Emma Tolerton2:40.30Richard Montgomery
6.12Itziar Belausteguigoitia2:40.60Walt Whitman
7.9Morgan McKenna2:42.10Walt Whitman
8.10Kimberly Neff2:42.80Clarksburg
9.9Samantha Griffith2:43.10Quince Orchard
10.10Genesis Porquin2:43.60Richard Montgomery
11.12Melissa Garcia2:43.80Northwest
12.9Amy McAlister2:45.50Winston Churchill
13.11Julia Abramova2:46.60Col. Zadok Magruder
14.10Hilary Gelfond2:47.90Thomas S Wootton
15.9Kelly Whiteis2:48.70Quince Orchard
16.11Minna Jacobson2:49.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.9Susan McGrattan2:49.20Thomas S Wootton
18.11Saffie Camara2:49.60Paint Branch
19.12Maddie Ramey2:49.80Rockville
20.12Gloria Cherop2:50.10Clarksburg
21.9Amanda Tomlinson2:50.40Sherwood
22.12Lauren Chacon2:51.50Thomas S Wootton
23.9Christie Moy2:52.20Northwest
24.9Shadee Perry2:52.60Watkins Mill
25.10Danielle 2:52.80Gaithersburg
26.9Sarah Landis2:53.40Northwest
27.9Camille Chetrit2:54.00Winston Churchill
28.10Karen Salinas2:54.20Clarksburg
29.10Susan Harper2:54.70Thomas S Wootton
30.10Lauren Paniati2:55.60James Hubert Blake
31.9Hira Riaz2:56.20Northwest
32.11Claire Duguid2:56.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
33.11Allison Choi2:58.30Clarksburg
34.11Hyatt Abadico2:58.60John F Kennedy
35.9Krishna Jaitly2:58.90Walt Whitman
36.9Allison Marella3:00.90Damascus
37.9Grace Kim3:01.10Col. Zadok Magruder
38.9Elena Crouch3:02.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
39.10Sara Gonzalez3:03.90Montgomery Blair
40.10Abigail Ostriker3:05.80Montgomery Blair
40.10Karen Lemus3:05.80Col. Zadok Magruder
42.9Rachel Fink3:06.80Northwest
43.9Emily Hardgrove3:10.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
44.12Catherine Barbosa3:14.10Col. Zadok Magruder
45.11Camille Bachrach3:15.30Winston Churchill
46.10Sarah McCully3:16.90Albert Einstein
47.10Dora Dmitriev3:17.10Winston Churchill
48.12Caroline Chevat3:18.00Winston Churchill
49.10Kathy Zhang3:23.80Paint Branch
50.11Lia Griffin3:25.80Montgomery Blair
51.9Cecilia Urrutia3:29.30Damascus
52.9Kayleigh Austin3:34.00Seneca Valley
53.10Maya Martinudry3:42.60Albert Einstein
54.10Olivia Oudinot3:55.30Walt Whitman
--9Kenya PerryNTWatkins Mill
--10Lorena AlvaradoNTWalter Johnson
--11Jhonell CampbellNTGaithersburg
--12Catherine McCotterNTWinston Churchill
--10Madeline RicoNTThomas S Wootton
--12Darcy O'ConnorNTBethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Maryam AbutalebNTWalt Whitman
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.9Gillian Tosatto2:45.80Sherwood
3.9Ariel Mahlmann2:46.30Sherwood
3.9Emma Poe-Yamagata2:47.80Sherwood
3.9Jessica McNeace2:52.00Sherwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Sekscienski5:30.10Northwest
2.10Madeline Rico5:30.30Thomas S Wootton
3.9Kirsten Schroeder5:41.50Thomas S Wootton
4.12Paula Fuenzalida5:44.70Northwest
5.9Catherine Panasenkov5:45.30Quince Orchard
6.12Darcy O'Connor5:46.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Kai Santangelo5:46.70Northwest
8.9Lottie Nalls5:47.30Walt Whitman
9.9Emma Tolerton5:47.60Richard Montgomery
10.9Laura Elmendorf5:48.80Walt Whitman
11.10Hilary Gelfond5:49.40Thomas S Wootton
12.10Claire Cohen5:50.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
13.9Amanda Tomlinson5:50.50Sherwood
14.9Gillian Tosatto5:50.70Sherwood
15.11Eileen Ser5:53.40Northwest
16.10Jacqui Young5:53.90Clarksburg
17.9Kylee Patton5:54.40Damascus
18.10Rose Broner5:54.70Thomas S Wootton
19.9Annie Rice5:55.90Walt Whitman
20.9Camille Chetrit5:56.10Winston Churchill
21.10Alison Thomas5:58.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
22.9Samantha Griffith5:59.50Quince Orchard
23.9Amy McAlister6:02.10Winston Churchill
24.10Cayla Jakubowski6:03.60Richard Montgomery
25.11Cara Bennet6:08.20Walt Whitman
26.12Maddie Ramey6:09.80Rockville
27.10Sarah Zeichner6:11.70Walt Whitman
28.9Susan McGrattan6:14.80Thomas S Wootton
29.12Kate Allaway6:16.70Northwest
30.11Allison Choi6:16.80Clarksburg
31.12Erin Fisher6:16.90Walter Johnson
32.11Minna Jacobson6:17.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
33.11Gabriela Arrazola6:18.30Col. Zadok Magruder
34.11Alison Horvat6:19.30Rockville
35.10Kimberly Neff6:20.50Clarksburg
36.10Vannida Lorn6:22.10Gaithersburg
37.12Stephanie Lutz6:24.00Col. Zadok Magruder
38.9Emma Poe-Yamagata6:24.90Sherwood
39.9Sarah Landis6:26.10Northwest
40.10Abigail Ostriker6:27.40Montgomery Blair
41.9Anna Shchelokova6:27.90Wheaton
42.9Kelly Whiteis6:29.20Quince Orchard
43.9Shadee Perry6:30.60Watkins Mill
44.10Sara Gonzalez6:31.40Montgomery Blair
45.10Emily Paciotti6:33.00Damascus
46.12Jacelyn Lee6:33.20Quince Orchard
47.10Karie Cheung6:34.30Thomas S Wootton
48.9Jessica McNeace6:35.10Sherwood
49.9Camila Villasante6:36.10Richard Montgomery
50.10Katya Dory6:38.10Walter Johnson
51.11Hyatt Abadico6:41.50John F Kennedy
52.10Caroline Mc Cue6:45.00Sherwood
53.10Sarah McCully6:46.40Albert Einstein
54.10Carly Silver6:48.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
54.12Mercedes Valero6:48.00Winston Churchill
56.9Elaine Bell6:53.40Sherwood
57.12Caroline Chevat6:56.40Winston Churchill
58.10Lauren Paniati6:59.90James Hubert Blake
59.11Sarah Hainbach7:00.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
60.10Claire Graebner7:01.90Walt Whitman
61.10Janet Kim7:03.20Richard Montgomery
62.12Bliose Goldsmith7:03.60Montgomery Blair
63.9Alicia Arbaiza7:12.20Richard Montgomery
64.9Kayleigh Austin7:26.80Seneca Valley
65.10Kathy Zhang7:35.10Paint Branch
66.11Emma Hankins8:05.60Rockville
67.10Maya Martinudry8:23.10Albert Einstein
68.10Gargi Managoli9:32.00Quince Orchard
--9Margie DelaoNTRichard Montgomery
--12Sina GhirmaNTNorthwood
--12Catherine McCotterNTWinston Churchill
--10Webshet BezaNTNorthwood
--11Emily ShapiroNTWinston Churchill
--9Sam HerathNTJohn F Kennedy
--9Cecilia UrrutiaNTDamascus
--11Brianna LopezNTJames Hubert Blake
--11Bereket MamoNTSeneca Valley
--10Molly MosesNTAlbert Einstein
--12Cynthia PerezNTCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karen Cohen12:12.00Thomas S Wootton
2.9Lottie Nalls12:17.20Walt Whitman
3.12Amy Levine12:25.20Thomas S Wootton
4.12Kal Santangelo12:28.50Northwest
5.9Laura Elmendorf12:32.70Walt Whitman
6.11Zoe Maslen12:38.30Winston Churchill
7.12Darcy O'Connor12:44.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Mariana Robertson13:00.40Walt Whitman
9.9Laura Nakasaka13:04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.9Annie Rice13:05.90Walt Whitman
11.10Jacqui Young13:06.20Clarksburg
12.11Eileen Ser13:08.60Northwest
13.9Ariel Mahlmann13:16.70Sherwood
14.11Julia Abramova13:19.30Col. Zadok Magruder
15.12Morgan Osborne13:22.70Sherwood
16.11Cara Bennet13:25.80Walt Whitman
17.12Kate Allaway13:31.70Northwest
18.9Allison Marella13:33.30Damascus
19.10Emily Levenson13:48.30Thomas S Wootton
20.9Christie Moy13:50.80Northwest
21.11Allison Choi13:54.00Clarksburg
22.12Erin Fisher13:55.40Walter Johnson
23.10Sarah Zeichner13:57.70Walt Whitman
24.10Vannida Lorn14:13.00Gaithersburg
25.10Caroline Mc Cue14:21.40Sherwood
26.9Rachel Snyder14:24.80Northwest
27.11Susana Olivares14:25.90Northwest
28.11Julia Bell14:29.30Winston Churchill
29.11Jessica DeMayo14:30.70Winston Churchill
30.12Briana Rotello14:33.30Thomas S Wootton
31.10Karly Najaka14:48.60Damascus
32.11Alison Horvat15:00.00Rockville
33.11Jeanette Perthel15:14.20Winston Churchill
34.11Erin Scanlan15:17.00Winston Churchill
35.11Jenna Meyer15:22.70Col. Zadok Magruder
36.9Elaine Bell15:37.70Sherwood
--9Kayleigh AustinNTSeneca Valley
--10Abigail OstrikerNTMontgomery Blair
--11Bereket MamoNTSeneca Valley
--10Sarah ReitzesNTWinston Churchill
--10Courtney MasonNTDamascus
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Noella Anyangwe16.60Clarksburg
2.9Marilyn Rodriguez17.70Richard Montgomery
3.12Amanda Neff18.00Clarksburg
4.12Shannon McGuire18.40Northwest
5.12Danielle Noel18.80Paint Branch
6.9Elisha Young18.90Clarksburg
7.11Kayla Robinson19.60Sherwood
8.10Elizabeth Scanlon19.70Sherwood
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Noella Anyangwe17.30Clarksburg
2.9Marilyn Rodriguez18.10Richard Montgomery
3.12Amanda Neff18.50Clarksburg
4.9Elisha Young19.00Clarksburg
5.11Kayla Robinson19.00Sherwood
9.12Sarah Abutaleb19.10Thomas S Wootton
6.12Danielle Noel19.20Paint Branch
6.12Shannon McGuire19.20Northwest
10.10Emily Luke19.30Sherwood
8.10Elizabeth Scanlon19.40Sherwood
11.11Andrea Yang19.70Winston Churchill
11.9Noehly Hernandez19.70Albert Einstein
13.10Jersie Mbu19.80Gaithersburg
14.11Natasha Magino19.90Clarksburg
15.10Rungano Kaiyo20.00Albert Einstein
16.9Hope Fetty20.20Sherwood
17.11Markeya Martin20.30John F Kennedy
17.10Pooja Ganesh20.30Northwest
19.12Hung-yu Lin20.50Winston Churchill
20.11America Canales20.60Northwest
21.12Hannah Suttora20.90Winston Churchill
22.9Laura Janss21.30Damascus
23.9Christina Osborne22.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
24.9Deanna Chirigos22.40James Hubert Blake
25.9Lauren Paese23.00Sherwood
--11Sigal CovaliuNTWalter Johnson
--10Jessica BrooksNTSpringbrook
--11Abbey AustinNTRockville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marilyn Rodriguez51.80Richard Montgomery
2.11Natasha Magino52.70Clarksburg
2.10Laila Shehata52.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.12Amanda Neff53.00Clarksburg
5.9Hope Fetty53.40Sherwood
6.12Alex Letarte53.50Northwest
7.11Andrea Yang53.70Winston Churchill
8.10Jersie Mbu54.50Gaithersburg
9.12Shannon McGuire54.60Northwest
10.12Michaela Gramzinski55.50Northwest
11.11Markeya Martin55.60John F Kennedy
12.10Emily Luke55.70Sherwood
13.10Pooja Ganesh56.10Northwest
14.9Noehly Hernandez56.50Albert Einstein
15.12Danielle Noel57.00Paint Branch
16.9Elisha Young57.30Clarksburg
17.12Melissa Garcia57.50Northwest
18.12Sarah Abutaleb57.80Thomas S Wootton
19.10Elizabeth Scanlon58.90Sherwood
20.9Dani Senft59.40Northwest
21.9Jacqueline Holt60.20Richard Montgomery
22.12Hannah Suttora62.30Winston Churchill
23.9Deanna Chirigos63.50James Hubert Blake
24.11Abbey Austin64.20Rockville
25.9Lauren Paese64.50Sherwood
26.9Christina Osborne65.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Jessica BrooksNTSpringbrook
--11Sigal CovaliuNTWalter Johnson
--12Hung-yu LinNTWinston Churchill
--11Molly BrandNTRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.00Clarksburg
2.-Relay Team 54.50Winston Churchill
3.-Relay Team 56.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.-Relay Team 56.10Paint Branch
5.-Relay Team 56.60Winston Churchill
6.-Relay Team 58.90Clarksburg
7.-Relay Team 59.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.-Relay Team 59.30Damascus
9.-Relay Team 59.60Quince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 59.60Sherwood
11.-Relay Team 61.60Walt Whitman
13.-Relay Team 64.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.-Relay Team 64.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.-Relay Team 66.80Walter Johnson
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:56.50Clarksburg
2.-Relay Team 1:56.90Winston Churchill
3.-Relay Team 1:58.80Richard Montgomery
4.-Relay Team 1:59.60Damascus
5.-Relay Team 2:01.00Col. Zadok Magruder
6.-Relay Team 2:02.00Sherwood
7.-Relay Team 2:07.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.-Relay Team 2:07.70Quince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 2:09.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.-Relay Team 2:11.00Walter Johnson
11.-Relay Team 2:11.50Albert Einstein
12.-Relay Team 2:19.30Northwest
13.-Relay Team 2:23.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.-Relay Team 2:24.20Northwest
15.-Relay Team 2:38.00Northwest
---Relay Team NTWalt Whitman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:29.30Northwest
2.-Relay Team 4:31.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.-Relay Team 4:41.90Damascus
4.-Relay Team 4:47.60Clarksburg
5.-Relay Team 4:55.60Sherwood
6.-Relay Team 4:57.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Relay Team 4:58.50Quince Orchard
8.-Relay Team 5:17.10Northwest
9.-Relay Team 5:41.60Northwest
10.-Relay Team 5:54.70Northwest
---Relay Team NTRichard Montgomery
---Relay Team NTGaithersburg
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTWalt Whitman
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:24.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.-Relay Team 11:06.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.-Relay Team 11:11.90Sherwood
4.-Relay Team 11:20.60Damascus
5.-Relay Team 11:44.10Northwest
6.-Relay Team 11:50.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Relay Team 11:55.40Col. Zadok Magruder
8.-Relay Team 11:56.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.-Relay Team 12:05.20Winston Churchill
10.-Relay Team 12:14.00Winston Churchill
11.-Relay Team 12:14.50Rockville
12.-Relay Team 12:25.20Winston Churchill
13.-Relay Team 12:42.00Thomas S Wootton
14.-Relay Team 12:55.70Winston Churchill
15.-Relay Team 13:18.40Northwest
16.-Relay Team 14:07.60Northwest
---Relay Team NTThomas S Wootton
---Relay Team NTRichard Montgomery
---Relay Team NTNorthwest
---Relay Team NTClarksburg
---Relay Team NTWalter Johnson
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Nguyen28-07.00Paint Branch
2.11Christyna Falden27-07.00James Hubert Blake
3.10Elvira Mbieleu Tchappi26-10.00Seneca Valley
4.10Jordan Kemp26-05.50Gaithersburg
5.11Gabrielle Darrell26-04.50Sherwood
6.9Crystal Roach25-10.00John F Kennedy
7.10Taahirah Johnson25-00.00Damascus
8.11Iquisha Thompson24-00.00Damascus
9.10Lori Koenick23-03.00Winston Churchill
9.9Alexandra Cantrell23-03.00Quince Orchard
11.-Niya Seale22-03.00Montgomery Blair
11.9Amazing Manneh22-03.00John F Kennedy
13.10Alyssa Jesperson22-02.00Gaithersburg
14.-Rose Kalllala22-01.50Montgomery Blair
15.10Naomi Orevba21-08.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.11Khadija Carr21-01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.9Angel Manneh21-00.50John F Kennedy
18.11Xiomara Portillo20-10.00Seneca Valley
19.11Andrea Youta20-09.50Clarksburg
20.9Breana McCarty20-06.00Damascus
20.11Yasmine Nicholson20-06.00Paint Branch
22.11Aderonke Obayomi20-04.50Winston Churchill
23.10Maria Dagalakis19-11.00Winston Churchill
24.11Emma Liu19-10.00Walt Whitman
25.11Ingrid Depaz19-06.50Northwest
26.10Aswini Cherukuri19-04.00Thomas S Wootton
27.10Isabel Berger19-01.00Sherwood
28.11Jessica Evans18-09.00Walter Johnson
28.9Yasmine Kamel18-09.00Sherwood
30.9Suzanne Baker18-06.50Richard Montgomery
31.10Niaz Siasi18-06.00Northwest
32.9Jessica Carrera18-04.00Sherwood
33.10Hannah Cooper17-11.00Winston Churchill
34.9Kierra Mann17-09.50John F Kennedy
35.9Erica Roberts17-06.00Winston Churchill
36.9Ruth Nina16-08.00John F Kennedy
37.12Rachel Meltzer15-10.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
38.-Rebecca Gimble15-08.00Winston Churchill
39.11Maria Eduard Coelho15-06.00Walt Whitman
40.9Tanyia Peters13-03.00Richard Montgomery
--9Kamesha BrownNDSeneca Valley
--9Kionna WileyNDJames Hubert Blake
--9Elizabeth GaleasNDPaint Branch
--9Rasheeda BerryNDRichard Montgomery
--11Valerie AcheamponyNDPaint Branch
--10Webshet BezaNDNorthwood
--10Susana BetancurNDRichard Montgomery
--12Caitlin MitchellNDJames Hubert Blake
--12Sina GhirmaNDNorthwood
--10Keona CorbinNDJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Xiomara Portillo78-08Seneca Valley
2.11Stefanie Minto76-10Paint Branch
3.11Christyna Falden74-08James Hubert Blake
4.-Rose Kalllala68-08Montgomery Blair
5.10Caroline Corbett66-07Sherwood
6.11Yasmine Nicholson64-06Paint Branch
7.11Iquisha Thompson62-10Damascus
8.10Jordan Kemp60-04Gaithersburg
9.9Kierra Mann60-03John F Kennedy
10.11Emma Liu58-06Walt Whitman
11.10Elvira Mbieleu Tchappi57-05Seneca Valley
12.11Ingrid Depaz57-04Northwest
13.10Taahirah Johnson56-04Damascus
14.11Kristin Holmes55-11John F Kennedy
15.10Lori Koenick53-10Winston Churchill
16.9Suzanne Baker53-03Richard Montgomery
17.10Maria Dagalakis52-08Winston Churchill
18.12Rachel Meltzer52-07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Elizabeth Scanlon52-07Sherwood
20.10Aswini Cherukuri52-06Thomas S Wootton
21.9Breana McCarty52-01Damascus
22.9Erica Roberts50-10Winston Churchill
23.10Alyssa Jesperson49-06Gaithersburg
24.10Niaz Siasi48-08Northwest
25.11Jessica Evans47-08Walter Johnson
26.9Yasmine Kamel46-11Sherwood
27.11Andrea Youta46-08Clarksburg
28.10Susana Betancur45-06Richard Montgomery
29.9Crystal Roach45-04John F Kennedy
30.9Angel Manneh44-08John F Kennedy
31.9Agnes Osafo42-10John F Kennedy
32.-Rebecca Gimble42-06Winston Churchill
33.10Naomi Orevba41-08Bethesda-Chevy Chase
34.10Isabel Berger40-05Sherwood
35.11Khadija Carr38-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.9Ruth Nina34-00John F Kennedy
--9Kamesha BrownNDSeneca Valley
--10Hannah CooperNDWinston Churchill
--9Jennifer NguyenNDPaint Branch
--9Emily RostNDNorthwest
--12Caitlin MitchellNDJames Hubert Blake
--12Sina GhirmaNDNorthwood
--9Jessica CarreraNDSherwood
--9Kionna WileyNDJames Hubert Blake
--11Valerie AcheamponyNDPaint Branch
--9Elizabeth GaleasNDPaint Branch
--9Rasheeda BerryNDRichard Montgomery
--11Charlotte TaylorNDRockville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Leaman4-08.00Clarksburg
2.11Yasmine Scruse4-06.00Watkins Mill
3.10Maliza Namude4-06.00Winston Churchill
4.10Christine Hildreth4-04.00Winston Churchill
5.9Marilyn Rodriguez4-04.00Richard Montgomery
5.11Sarah Sekscienski4-04.00Northwest
7.9Sarah Newsom4-04.00Walt Whitman
8.9Laura Janss4-02.00Damascus
9.9Olivia Collins4-00.00Col. Zadok Magruder
9.10Karly Najaka4-00.00Damascus
--11Alanna DiggsNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Molly BrandNHRichard Montgomery
--11Sarah FosterNHThomas S Wootton
--12Shannon McGuireNHNorthwest
--9Jordyn SchroederNHMontgomery Blair
--10Jessica BrooksNHSpringbrook
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marilyn Rodriguez13-09.75Richard Montgomery
2.10Morgan Stickler13-04.50Clarksburg
3.10Mimie Ndubisi13-02.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.-Krystal Croom13-01.75Montgomery Blair
5.10Diane Penda13-01.00Clarksburg
6.10Naomi Orevba13-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.10Ginger Mayhew12-10.75Walter Johnson
8.9Laura Janss12-09.00Damascus
9.9Princess Gwelekai12-07.75Clarksburg
10.-Darien Aubinoe12-04.25Winston Churchill
11.-Solang Kanyabutembo12-02.00Clarksburg
12.12Savannah Aubinoe12-00.00Winston Churchill
13.9Corry Straathof11-09.50Walter Johnson
14.9Julie James11-03.50Clarksburg
15.9Julia Brown11-01.75Walt Whitman
16.9Nicole Flibbert10-06.75Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Shayna NashNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Olivia SmithNDRichard Montgomery
--9Shannon CaulkNDWinston Churchill
--10Sydni WalleyNDDamascus
--9harris CrystalNDSeneca Valley
--9Jailen JamesNDWatkins Mill
--9harris MarissaNDSeneca Valley
--10Jessica BrooksNDSpringbrook
--9Thelma SabiNDSpringbrook
--11Cassandra BoatengNDNorthwest
--12Elaine NghiemNDSherwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Stickler30-05.00Clarksburg
2.9Julie James29-04.25Clarksburg
3.9Laura Janss29-02.75Damascus
4.9Tori Galliani28-10.00Quince Orchard
4.10Chinyere Sloley28-10.00Winston Churchill
6.10Diane Penda28-02.00Clarksburg
7.9Caroline James27-00.00Montgomery Blair
8.9Sarah Newsom26-09.00Walt Whitman
9.11America Canales26-00.50Northwest
10.10Cindy Catalan24-11.50Montgomery Blair
--9Marlee McPhersonNDMontgomery Blair
---Krystal CroomNDMontgomery Blair
--9Corry StraathofNDWalter Johnson
--9Olivia SmithNDRichard Montgomery
--10Sydni WalleyNDDamascus
--11Molly BrandNDRichard Montgomery
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.