Athletic.net Team Results Management

Montgomery County Varsity B Championships

Saturday, May 15, 2010

Walt Whitman HS, Bethesda

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Caldwell11.10Watkins Mill      
2.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.40John F Kennedy      
3.9Quinton Littlejohn11.60Watkins Mill      
3.10Justin Hassani11.60Thomas S Wootton      
3.11Samoy Young11.60James Hubert Blake      
3.11Nana Twum Agyire11.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.11Zachary Michaeloff11.70Rockville      
8.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.00Thomas S Wootton      
8.12Denzel Miller12.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.9Marcus Townsend12.00Albert Einstein      
11.9Martias Dean12.10Clarksburg      
12.9Michael Robinson12.20Northwest      
12.10Chris Helmey12.20Northwest      
14.9Kyung Kim12.30Walter Johnson      
15.9Gerard Bowes12.50Sherwood      
43.9Justin Vernick15.20Quince Orchard      
--11Matambuze JeanDQCol. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Justin Hassani11.50Thomas S Wootton      
2.12Langston Caldwell11.60Watkins Mill      
3.9Stephen Ucheomumu11.70John F Kennedy      
4.11Matambuze Jean11.80Col. Zadok Magruder      
4.9Quinton Littlejohn11.80Watkins Mill      
13.10Chris Helmey11.80Northwest      
13.9Marcus Townsend11.80Albert Einstein      
6.11Samoy Young11.90James Hubert Blake      
15.12Denzel Miller12.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
15.11Nana Twum Agyire12.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.11Zachary Michaeloff12.20Rockville      
7.12Steven Fitzwilliam12.20Thomas S Wootton      
17.10David Espinoza12.20Gaithersburg      
9.9Martias Dean12.30Clarksburg      
10.9Michael Robinson12.40Northwest      
10.9Kyung Kim12.40Walter Johnson      
18.9Quemarse Kalantary12.40Sherwood      
12.9Gerard Bowes12.50Sherwood      
19.-Zachary Brown12.50Winston Churchill      
20.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.60Winston Churchill      
20.9Sheldon Wilson12.60Clarksburg      
20.9Trae Hurley12.60Northwest      
20.10John Rome12.60Winston Churchill      
24.10Luke Moon12.70Thomas S Wootton      
25.9Brandon Martin12.80Watkins Mill      
25.9Prodige Kikwata12.80Watkins Mill      
25.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller12.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
25.9Henry Chen12.80Thomas S Wootton      
25.10Ryan Jackson12.80Clarksburg      
25.10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-Hojal12.80Walter Johnson      
25.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw12.80Richard Montgomery      
32.11Etim Eyo12.90Sherwood      
33.11Bruce Onuigbo13.00Northwest      
34.9Adam Tripp13.20Northwest      
35.9Roberto Molina13.40Albert Einstein      
36.9Parker Carroll13.50Damascus      
36.9Brandon Corydon13.50Quince Orchard      
36.9Alberto Weeks13.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
36.10Rajiv Tekoh13.50Rockville      
40.9Melvin Ackah13.60Clarksburg      
41.12Ben Dixon13.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
42.9Ateela Koranganie13.90Clarksburg      
44.10Sam Coran17.60Winston Churchill      
--10Jackson JuliusNTWheaton      
--10Jamal KingoriNTNorthwood      
--12Matt CarlsonNTJohn F Kennedy      
--10Julian TraversaNTWinston Churchill      
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy      
--10Phillip CliffordNTRockville      
--9Joshua HerreraNTSherwood      
--10Chris CoffieNT Springbrook      
--10Tevin HaylesNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood      
--9Scott KivitzNTSherwood      
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley      
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley      
--9Jason Meka-ZeNTWatkins Mill      
--9Smith AnthonyNTWatkins Mill      
--9Devon DennerNTJohn F Kennedy      
--9Bruno FrigerioNTAlbert Einstein      
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley      
--9Julio GarciaNT Springbrook      
--11Edward HerbertNT Springbrook      
--10Joshua MathewsNT Springbrook      
--11Malik SyllaNT Springbrook      
--9Brien WoolfordNT Springbrook      
--10Ato PinkrahNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
---Gautam AjayNTWinston Churchill      
--9Brian EnglandNTWalter Johnson      
--9Peter LendxiozekNTWalter Johnson      
--10Cameron ColemanNTNorthwood      
--9Rachid IbrahimNTRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Caldwell22.70Watkins Mill      
2.12Spencer Williams23.50Watkins Mill      
3.11Isaac Asante23.60Watkins Mill      
4.10Justin Hassani23.70Thomas S Wootton      
5.12Matt Carlson23.80John F Kennedy      
6.11Samoy Young23.90James Hubert Blake      
7.9Hears Dontay24.20Watkins Mill      
8.10Derrell Howard24.30Clarksburg      
8.12Aaron Stroud24.30Northwest      
10.12Denzel Miller24.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
10.12Luke Wilson24.50Walter Johnson      
12.11Adam Bratschi24.60Winston Churchill      
13.10Chris Helmey24.70Northwest      
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller24.7Quince Orchard      
15.11Zachary Michaeloff24.90Rockville      
15.10Darian Blanks-Outlaw24.90Richard Montgomery      
17.11Matambuze Jean25.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
17.9Jaylen Little25.00Clarksburg      
17.9Quemarse Kalantary25.00Sherwood      
20.11Suruj Deka25.10Walt Whitman      
21.10David Espinoza25.20Gaithersburg      
21.12Paul Conant25.20Walter Johnson      
23.11Jorge Vinueza25.30Richard Montgomery      
23.-John Ruvolo25.30Montgomery Blair      
25.9Michael Robinson25.40Northwest      
25.9Sean Burke25.40Albert Einstein      
27.9Jemuel Phillips-Spencer25.50Winston Churchill      
27.9Sheldon Wilson25.50Clarksburg      
27.11Bruce Onuigbo25.50Northwest      
30.9Mark Brewer25.80Quince Orchard      
30.9Rodgers Kipsang25.80Seneca Valley      
32.9John Allen26.00Watkins Mill      
32.10Soohwan Shin26.00Winston Churchill      
32.10John Rome26.00Winston Churchill      
35.9Anthony Escalante26.20Montgomery Blair      
36.9Quinten Frazier26.30Clarksburg      
36.11Edward Herbert26.30 Springbrook      
38.10Rajiv Tekoh26.40Rockville      
38.9Laurent Mundela26.40Clarksburg      
38.9Trae Hurley26.40Northwest      
41.9Gerard Bowes26.50Sherwood      
42.10Jamal Kingori26.70Northwood      
42.10Richard Wang26.70Quince Orchard      
42.-Tony Anderson26.70Montgomery Blair      
45.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller27.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
45.10Luis BravoPuig27.10Walter Johnson      
47.12Ben Dixon27.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
48.9Alberto Weeks27.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
48.10Mouamen Moustafa27.30Quince Orchard      
48.-James Parker27.30Walter Johnson      
51.-Isaac Zhodzihsky27.80Thomas S Wootton      
52.9Parker Carroll28.20Damascus      
53.10Justin Foreman28.40Poolesville Sr      
54.9Roberto Molina29.00Albert Einstein      
55.9Teddy Kamdoum29.20Clarksburg      
56.9Max Braganza29.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
57.9Preston Douglas30.20Quince Orchard      
58.12Max Dudek32.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
59.10Sam Coran39.00Winston Churchill      
--10Jackson JuliusNTWheaton      
--10Julian TraversaNTWinston Churchill      
--10Phillip CliffordNTRockville      
--12Jerome NicholsonNTJohn F Kennedy      
--11Etim EyoNTSherwood      
--9Zachary BroderickNTSherwood      
--12Gregory GrantNTSherwood      
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley      
--10Tevin HaylesNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
--9Stephen UcheomumuNTJohn F Kennedy      
--12Andrew MengleNTDamascus      
--10Kibeom KimNTWalt Whitman      
--9Kyung KimNTWalter Johnson      
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNTWalter Johnson      
--10Cameron ColemanNTNorthwood      
---Elisee FrancoisNTMontgomery Blair      
--9Devon DennerNTJohn F Kennedy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Carlson53.00John F Kennedy      
2.12Spencer Williams54.00Watkins Mill      
3.11Nicky Fowler54.30Walter Johnson      
4.9Paul Joseph54.90Clarksburg      
5.11Samoy Young55.00James Hubert Blake      
6.11Alex Fischer55.20Montgomery Blair      
7.9Mustafa Diamondi55.40Gaithersburg      
8.11Nana Twum Agyire55.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
9.12Aaron Stroud55.80Northwest      
9.11Isaac Asante55.80Watkins Mill      
11.11Adam Bratschi56.00Winston Churchill      
12.10Chris Helmey56.30Northwest      
13.10Jonathan Simmons-Miller56.47Quince Orchard      
14.12Denzel Miller56.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
15.9Michael Robinson56.90Northwest      
16.12Paul Conant57.30Walter Johnson      
17.10Davon Davis57.50Clarksburg      
17.9Sean Burke57.50Albert Einstein      
19.-John Ruvolo57.60Montgomery Blair      
20.11Stephon Hill58.00Wheaton      
21.12Steven Fitzwilliam58.50Thomas S Wootton      
22.9Mark Brewer58.80Quince Orchard      
23.12Andrew Mengle59.00Damascus      
24.11Tareq Zietoon59.40Clarksburg      
25.10Brandon Fisher59.50Winston Churchill      
25.10Thomas Delacour59.50Walt Whitman      
27.9Bruno Frigerio59.60Albert Einstein      
28.11Elvis Bustos59.80Quince Orchard      
29.-Tony Anderson60.10Montgomery Blair      
30.11Javier Garcia60.30Damascus      
31.12Ben Dixon60.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
32.9Daniel Kinman60.50Quince Orchard      
32.9Gavin Donnelly60.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
32.11Bruce Onuigbo60.50Northwest      
32.10Richard Wang60.5Quince Orchard      
36.9Trae Hurley60.60Northwest      
36.9Gabriel Rodriguez-Fuller60.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
38.9Anthony Escalante60.70Montgomery Blair      
39.10Luis BravoPuig60.80Walter Johnson      
40.11Nayeem Chowdhury61.00Clarksburg      
41.12Julius Goldberg61.10Thomas S Wootton      
41.11Akira Horiguchi61.10Thomas S Wootton      
43.10Billy Kimmel61.60Montgomery Blair      
44.9Jason Meka-Ze61.80Watkins Mill      
45.9Max Braganza62.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
46.10Daniel Sack62.60Walt Whitman      
47.10Cosma Kufa62.70Northwest      
48.10Brian Daza65.30Walter Johnson      
49.9Thomas Ryba66.00Walt Whitman      
50.9Abil Feleke67.90Albert Einstein      
51.10Kim Steven69.30Paint Branch      
--11Zachary MichaeloffNTRockville      
--11Jorge VinuezaNTRichard Montgomery      
--12Yanzhi YangNTWinston Churchill      
--11Connor CampbellNTSherwood      
--12Konrad SlepoyNTWalt Whitman      
--9Rodgers KipsangNTSeneca Valley      
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook      
--11Chris PeelerNT Springbrook      
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNT Springbrook      
--9Burt BurchNT Springbrook      
--9Kevin CoffieNT Springbrook      
--9Julio GarciaNT Springbrook      
--10David EspinozaNTGaithersburg      
--11Will AlbertoNTWalter Johnson      
--9Alex VenturanNTSeneca Valley      
---Elisee FrancoisNTMontgomery Blair      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.11Connor Campbell60.00Sherwood      
5.10Matthew Minor63.00Sherwood      
5.10William Gavett64.20Sherwood      
5.10Johari Stephens67.00Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Hahn2:06.23Thomas S Wootton      
2.9Dewayne Johnson2:09.60Clarksburg      
3.9Adam Tolnay2:09.90Richard Montgomery      
4.11Tenji Tembo2:10.60Col. Zadok Magruder      
5.11Lucas Morrison2:12.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
6.12Konrad Slepoy2:12.30Walt Whitman      
7.10Daniel Valero2:13.10Winston Churchill      
8.11Jorge Vinueza2:13.60Richard Montgomery      
9.9Mustafa Diamondi2:13.90Gaithersburg      
10.9Will Quackenbush2:14.20Thomas S Wootton      
11.9Thomas Horton2:14.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12.10Eli Bergman2:15.10Thomas S Wootton      
13.9Roberto Andaya2:15.60Albert Einstein      
14.10Naimbai Njerakey2:16.50Wheaton      
15.12Brett Donaghue2:18.40Damascus      
16.9Thomas Carlacci2:18.70Damascus      
17.12Peter Langer2:19.00Walter Johnson      
18.9Jiahao Liang2:19.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
19.9Ryan Henderson2:19.70Albert Einstein      
20.10Tariq Beidleman2:20.00Poolesville Sr      
21.11Charlie Ramirez2:20.30Damascus      
22.11Erik Fisher2:20.40Poolesville Sr      
23.9Antony Harris2:20.50James Hubert Blake      
24.10Thomas Delacour2:21.60Walt Whitman      
24.11Michael Janowitz2:21.60Thomas S Wootton      
26.11Corey Moorefield2:21.70John F Kennedy      
27.11Tareq Zietoon2:21.90Clarksburg      
27.11John Hanlon2:21.90Sherwood      
29.11Dan Spencer2:22.00Walter Johnson      
30.12Simon Shahinian2:22.60Winston Churchill      
31.10Brandon Fisher2:23.30Winston Churchill      
32.11Akira Horiguchi2:23.40Thomas S Wootton      
33.9Ruben Carlo2:23.70Rockville      
34.9Bernard Rosenthal2:24.10Gaithersburg      
35.10Shakib Marahi2:24.40Montgomery Blair      
36.10Matthew Minor2:24.50Sherwood      
36.9Thomas Ryba2:24.50Walt Whitman      
38.10Keya 2:25.50Gaithersburg      
39.9Sean Hanley2:26.10Northwest      
40.10Noah Tondari2:26.40Albert Einstein      
41.11Ziv Dreyfuss2:26.60Albert Einstein      
41.10Cosma Kufa2:26.60Northwest      
43.10Ramiz Ahmad2:26.90Gaithersburg      
44.9Gavin Donnelly2:27.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
45.9Youri St.Jean2:28.00Clarksburg      
46.9Adam Tripp2:28.90Northwest      
47.9Ryan McGee2:29.80Col. Zadok Magruder      
47.11Nayeem Chowdhury2:29.80Clarksburg      
49.11Stephon Hill2:29.90Wheaton      
50.9Jason Rogers2:30.30Clarksburg      
51.10Joey Chilbert2:30.70Quince Orchard      
52.9William Ngo2:30.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
53.10Billy Kimmel2:31.00Montgomery Blair      
54.9Bobby Pak2:31.34Thomas S Wootton      
55.9Alex Venturan2:31.40Seneca Valley      
56.9Teddy Meyers2:32.50Quince Orchard      
57.9Avinash Smith2:32.60Gaithersburg      
58.9Yuri Kuklov2:32.70Clarksburg      
59.11Carlos Mendoza2:32.90Albert Einstein      
60.10Zeke Rogers2:33.30Albert Einstein      
61.10Daniel Sack2:33.60Walt Whitman      
61.12Daniel Portner2:33.60Sherwood      
63.10Kim Steven2:34.50Paint Branch      
64.9Gabriel Perkins2:34.70Quince Orchard      
65.-Daniel Moore Jr.2:36.50Gaithersburg      
66.10Aidan Hennessey2:36.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
67.9Chris McCallugh2:37.70Damascus      
68.9Greg Picard2:38.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
69.11Jerry Gu2:39.10Quince Orchard      
70.10Daniel Klein2:39.90Richard Montgomery      
71.10Reece Lindenmayer2:40.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
72.10Andrew Lu2:41.90Montgomery Blair      
73.12Justin Hunsinger2:42.20Winston Churchill      
74.9Gordy Scofield2:42.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
75.9Thomas Flynn2:43.60Quince Orchard      
76.10Jesus Zelaya2:52.60Richard Montgomery      
77.9Andy Fleischer2:56.50Quince Orchard      
78.12Mehran Hossaini3:09.70John F Kennedy      
--10Michael BekeleNTWheaton      
--9Dereje Wondima AlemuNTSherwood      
--9James DuncanNTWalter Johnson      
--11Anthony SchamsNTRichard Montgomery      
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair      
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake      
--12Everett LumNTWinston Churchill      
--11Corey NorrisNTNorthwest      
--12Matt CarlsonNTJohn F Kennedy      
--11Isaac KrugerNTRichard Montgomery      
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood      
--12Thomas WyderkoNTWalter Johnson      
--11Felipe VeraNTNorthwest      
--9Joey WerbleNTPoolesville Sr      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.11Connor Campbell2:12.00Sherwood      
4.9Nicholas Lutschaunig2:15.00Sherwood      
4.9Vikram Siberry2:17.00Sherwood      
4.10Steven Johnson2:18.00Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Sheehan4:43.00Walter Johnson      
2.12Adam Rosenberg4:44.80Winston Churchill      
3.11Dan Spencer4:45.80Walter Johnson      
4.9Adam Tolnay4:47.80Richard Montgomery      
5.10Sean McMahon4:49.20Richard Montgomery      
6.11Ian Morgan4:50.30Walter Johnson      
7.9Ben Crites4:52.70Walter Johnson      
8.9Joey Werble4:52.90Poolesville Sr      
9.12Konrad Slepoy4:55.50Walt Whitman      
10.11William Weston-Dawkes4:57.90Winston Churchill      
11.11Robert Brown4:58.50Walter Johnson      
12.10Steven Johnson4:58.70Sherwood      
13.9Will Quackenbush4:58.80Thomas S Wootton      
14.12Nick Richter4:58.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
15.9Thomas Horton4:59.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
16.11John Borg4:59.40Northwest      
17.10Naimbai Njerakey5:00.00Wheaton      
18.12Mark Mechak5:00.20Col. Zadok Magruder      
19.11Lucas Morrison5:01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
20.12Nolan Machado5:01.20Thomas S Wootton      
21.12Corey Danoff5:02.20Quince Orchard      
22.10Trever Reed5:02.70Gaithersburg      
23.9Dereje Wondima Alemu5:03.70Sherwood      
24.12Andrew Landau5:03.90Thomas S Wootton      
25.9Rustin Tashayyod5:04.10Winston Churchill      
26.12Brian Cadigan5:05.50Rockville      
27.11Corey Norris5:05.90Northwest      
28.9So Masuoka5:07.30Winston Churchill      
29.11Philip Catterall5:08.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
30.10Ross Apter5:08.60Rockville      
31.9Roberto Andaya5:08.80Albert Einstein      
32.9Ryan Henderson5:09.00Albert Einstein      
33.9Connor Gaffney5:09.40James Hubert Blake      
34.10Nico Herrera5:09.80Walter Johnson      
35.10Thomas Delacour5:10.00Walt Whitman      
36.10Tariq Beidleman5:10.50Poolesville Sr      
37.10Eli Bergman5:11.00Thomas S Wootton      
38.11Russ Daley5:11.40Clarksburg      
39.12Daniel Hewes5:11.50Thomas S Wootton      
40.10Christopher Hollrah5:11.70Winston Churchill      
40.9Shivam Gulhar5:11.70Northwest      
42.12Chris Senft5:12.90Northwest      
43.12Brett Donaghue5:13.50Damascus      
44.11Erik Fisher5:13.70Poolesville Sr      
45.9Nicholas Lutschaunig5:14.50Sherwood      
46.9Tai Pai5:15.20Richard Montgomery      
47.12Scott Oppler5:15.60Winston Churchill      
48.12Adam Reddan5:16.00Sherwood      
49.9Thomas Ryba5:17.10Walt Whitman      
50.11Ziv Dreyfuss5:18.20Albert Einstein      
51.11Brian McGrattan5:20.20Thomas S Wootton      
52.9Sean Hanley5:21.00Northwest      
53.10Shakib Marahi5:21.30Montgomery Blair      
54.10Michael Wagner5:22.20Sherwood      
55.9Ryan McGee5:22.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
56.10Ramiz Ahmad5:24.70Gaithersburg      
57.9Bernard Rosenthal5:26.90Gaithersburg      
58.10Zeke Rogers5:27.00Albert Einstein      
59.-Daniel Moore Jr.5:27.50Gaithersburg      
60.10Keya 5:28.10Gaithersburg      
61.9Avinash Smith5:29.10Gaithersburg      
62.11Isaac Kruger5:29.60Richard Montgomery      
63.12Mudit Verma5:32.60Clarksburg      
64.10Aidan Hennessey5:33.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
65.9Antony Harris5:33.50James Hubert Blake      
66.9Jason Rogers5:33.70Clarksburg      
67.9Isaac Rubin5:34.90Walt Whitman      
68.12Sharangdev Managoli5:37.40Quince Orchard      
69.10Andrew Lu5:37.50Montgomery Blair      
70.10Billy Kimmel5:37.70Montgomery Blair      
71.11Patrick Frampus5:37.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
71.10Noah Tondari5:37.90Albert Einstein      
73.11Jacob Ascher5:40.90Quince Orchard      
74.9David Bailey5:41.20Col. Zadok Magruder      
74.9William Ngo5:41.20aCol. Zadok Magruder      
75.11William Makabenta5:43.90Quince Orchard      
76.9Alex Venturan5:46.00Seneca Valley      
77.12danny Kim5:46.80Northwest      
78.11Sean Reidy5:48.40Quince Orchard      
79.10Daniel Klein5:51.50Richard Montgomery      
80.10Nebiyu Fitta5:52.90Montgomery Blair      
81.10Zain Shah5:58.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
82.9Gordy Scofield5:58.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
83.10Park Lippold6:09.20Walt Whitman      
84.10Jesus Zelaya6:10.70Richard Montgomery      
85.10Aaron Liebman6:27.90Walt Whitman      
86.9Josh Olson6:49.90Albert Einstein      
--10Emanuel RussomNTMontgomery Blair      
--9Thomas MathewsNT Springbrook      
--9Blaine AllenNTGaithersburg      
--10Abram ShalomNTNorthwood      
--11Christian LarsenNTSherwood      
--11Andrew RobinsonNTDamascus      
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake      
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair      
--11Mohit BishtNTClarksburg      
--11Patrick OchoaNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
--11Allen BuiNT Springbrook      
--11Adrian DeenNT Springbrook      
--9Romeo FotsoNT Springbrook      
--11Corey MoorefieldNTJohn F Kennedy      
--9Raymond TrangNTJohn F Kennedy      
--10Michael BekeleNTWheaton      
--9Gabe LiegeyNTRockville      
--9Juan NarvazNTWatkins Mill      
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Sheehan10:16.10Walter Johnson      
2.9Vikram Siberry10:22.80Sherwood      
3.11Justin Rheingold10:23.60Winston Churchill      
4.11Charlie Ramirez10:24.20Damascus      
5.10Luke Shannon10:28.90Winston Churchill      
6.10Sushen Thiyagarajan10:32.70Winston Churchill      
7.11Dan Spencer10:42.20Walter Johnson      
8.11Michael Janowitz10:44.00Thomas S Wootton      
9.10Trever Reed10:58.30Gaithersburg      
10.10Steven Johnson10:59.70Sherwood      
11.9Harrison Blackman11:03.00Thomas S Wootton      
12.9Dereje Wondima Alemu11:05.60Sherwood      
13.10Michael Borten11:08.10Quince Orchard      
14.12James Thomas11:11.70Clarksburg      
15.11John Borg11:16.10Northwest      
16.10Jeffrey Berger11:17.30Sherwood      
17.12Andrew Crouch11:17.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
18.10Sean McMahon11:18.30Richard Montgomery      
19.10Ross Apter11:19.80Rockville      
20.11Patrick Ochoa11:21.60Col. Zadok Magruder      
21.9Tai Pai11:23.10Richard Montgomery      
22.9Christopher Siu11:26.60Thomas S Wootton      
23.12Prince Joseph11:28.50Northwest      
24.12Brian Cadigan11:31.40Rockville      
25.10Alexander Blum11:32.50Winston Churchill      
26.11Corey Moorefield11:38.10John F Kennedy      
27.9Connor Gaffney11:40.00James Hubert Blake      
27.9Thomas Carlacci11:40.00Damascus      
29.12James Blum11:42.10Winston Churchill      
30.10Andrew Lu11:42.20Montgomery Blair      
31.9Nicholas Lutschaunig11:43.40Sherwood      
32.12Carl Adams11:43.80Walter Johnson      
33.11seth Markowitz11:46.30Walter Johnson      
34.11Russ Daley11:46.50Clarksburg      
35.11Earl Lee11:49.80Thomas S Wootton      
36.9Shivam Gulhar11:58.20Northwest      
37.11Michael Kleyman12:01.70Winston Churchill      
38.9Eyal Hanfling12:06.00Walt Whitman      
39.10Ramiz Ahmad12:06.90Gaithersburg      
40.10Kesav Krishnan12:08.70Walter Johnson      
41.10Michael Wagner12:12.50Sherwood      
42.10Reece Lindenmayer12:13.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
43.10Taylor Montgomery12:13.70Quince Orchard      
44.10Elijah Dejesus12:14.40Quince Orchard      
45.10Amit Vij12:15.40Quince Orchard      
46.9Greg Picard12:17.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
47.9Chris McCallugh12:30.20Damascus      
48.9Isaac Rubin12:32.20Walt Whitman      
49.10Alejandro Paz12:34.60Col. Zadok Magruder      
50.9Bryce Andrukitis12:46.40Thomas S Wootton      
51.12Gilbert Tran13:04.30Northwest      
52.11Brian O'Keefe13:20.50Quince Orchard      
53.10Aaron Liebman14:10.30Walt Whitman      
--12Konrad SlepoyNTWalt Whitman      
--12Jeremy ArdanduyNTMontgomery Blair      
--11Anthony SchamsNTRichard Montgomery      
--11Patrick FrampusNTBethesda-Chevy Chase      
--9Eric OrtizNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
--9Romeo FotsoNT Springbrook      
--11Allen BuiNT Springbrook      
--11Adrian DeenNT Springbrook      
--9Gabe LiegeyNTRockville      
--9Adam JawarishNTSeneca Valley      
--9Thomas MathewsNT Springbrook      
--9Blaine AllenNTGaithersburg      
--9Alex VenturanNTSeneca Valley      
--10Keya NTGaithersburg      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abdel Ndam16.60John F Kennedy      
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95aDamascus      
2.11Jalen Muse16.90Northwest      
3.11Kenneth Hunsley16.95Damascus      
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.00Gaithersburg      
5.11Strong Wu17.20Clarksburg      
6.11Peter Schalch17.80Walt Whitman      
7.12Robbie Wong17.90Clarksburg      
8.10Stas Brown18.10Richard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kenneth Hunsley17.00Damascus      
2.11Abdel Ndam17.20John F Kennedy      
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46aGaithersburg      
3.11Jalen Muse17.40Northwest      
4.10Mamadou Doukoure17.46Gaithersburg      
5.11Strong Wu17.70Clarksburg      
7.12Robbie Wong18.00Clarksburg      
6.10Stas Brown18.30Richard Montgomery      
8.11Peter Schalch18.50Walt Whitman      
9.10Johari Stephens19.20Sherwood      
13.-James Parker20.14aWalter Johnson      
10.9Kyung Kim20.10Walter Johnson      
11.9Duyhoang Dinh20.20Clarksburg      
13.-James Parker20.14Walter Johnson      
12.10Eric Mazur21.00Sherwood      
13.9Ruben Carlo21.40Rockville      
--9Christian PerkinsNTRichard Montgomery      
--11Chris KingNTAlbert Einstein      
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill      
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook      
--9Gaston AssouaNT Springbrook      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Schalch42.80Walt Whitman      
2.11Kenneth Hunsley44.00Damascus      
3.12Michael Changwe44.20John F Kennedy      
4.10Mamadou Doukoure45.50Gaithersburg      
5.11Strong Wu46.00Clarksburg      
6.12Chris Senft46.20Northwest      
7.12Robbie Wong46.60Clarksburg      
8.11Corey Norris47.80Northwest      
8.9Aldo Filas47.80Walter Johnson      
10.9Ruben Carlo49.60Rockville      
11.9Dewayne Johnson49.80Clarksburg      
12.11Javier Garcia50.80Damascus      
13.9Duyhoang Dinh50.90Clarksburg      
14.10Johari Stephens51.30Sherwood      
15.11Brian McGrattan52.90Thomas S Wootton      
16.12Christopher Williams57.80Col. Zadok Magruder      
17.9Christian Perkins64.00Richard Montgomery      
--10Kharrum SarfrazNTJohn F Kennedy      
--11Abdel NdamNTJohn F Kennedy      
--11Chris KingNTAlbert Einstein      
--10Ramzi EbeidNTSeneca Valley      
--9Netey CyrilNTSeneca Valley      
--11Daniel LeeNTJames Hubert Blake      
--11Jalen MuseNTNorthwest      
--12Cho-Hsien LeungNTWinston Churchill      
--12Paul ConantNTWalter Johnson      
--10Eric MazurNTSherwood      
--9Jason LeeNTClarksburg      
--11Gabriel GebremichaelNT Springbrook      
--11Sigfried Gerald BatoulaNT Springbrook      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.40Watkins Mill      
2.-Relay Team 48.50Walter Johnson      
3.-Relay Team 48.90Thomas S Wootton      
4.-Relay Team 49.30Clarksburg      
5.-Relay Team 50.70Winston Churchill      
6.-Relay Team 51.30Damascus      
7.-Relay Team 52.00Clarksburg      
8.-Relay Team 52.20Sherwood      
9.-Relay Team 52.30Albert Einstein      
10.-Relay Team 52.60Quince Orchard      
11.-Relay Team 53.80Clarksburg      
12.-Relay Team 54.20Walter Johnson      
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy      
---Relay Team NTSeneca Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.60Watkins Mill      
2.-Relay Team 1:39.80Damascus      
3.-Relay Team 1:42.10Clarksburg      
4.-Relay Team 1:42.20Winston Churchill      
5.-Relay Team 1:46.20Walter Johnson      
6.-Relay Team 1:50.00Albert Einstein      
7.-Relay Team 2:00.30Northwest      
8.-Relay Team 2:01.70Winston Churchill      
---Relay Team NT Springbrook      
---Relay Team NTCol. Zadok Magruder      
---Relay Team NTNorthwest      
---Relay Team NTClarksburg      
---Relay Team NTSherwood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.90Watkins Mill      
2.-Relay Team 3:42.4hClarksburg      
3.-Relay Team 3:52.4hDamascus      
4.-Relay Team 3:52.8hNorthwest      
5.-Relay Team 3:57.40Quince Orchard      
6.-Relay Team 3:57.70Quince Orchard      
7.-Relay Team 3:59.60Northwest      
8.-Relay Team 4:04.10Winston Churchill      
9.-Relay Team 4:04.90Walter Johnson      
10.-Relay Team 4:05.1hGaithersburg      
11.-Relay Team 4:07.30Northwest      
12.-Relay Team 4:12.40Winston Churchill      
13.-Relay Team 4:14.70Winston Churchill      
14.-Relay Team 4:14.90Sherwood      
15.-Relay Team 4:18.00Walt Whitman      
16.-Relay Team 4:20.10Quince Orchard      
17.-Relay Team 4:21.10 Springbrook      
18.-Relay Team 4:22.70Winston Churchill      
19.-Relay Team 4:23.90Seneca Valley      
20.-Relay Team 4:30.70Northwest      
21.-Relay Team 4:43.90Northwest      
---Relay Team NTJohn F Kennedy      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:40.00Walter Johnson      
2.-Relay Team 8:59.20Damascus      
3.-Relay Team 9:00.60Winston Churchill      
4.-Relay Team 9:02.10Sherwood      
5.-Relay Team 9:12.80Col. Zadok Magruder      
6.-Relay Team 9:21.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.-Relay Team 9:24.40Walter Johnson      
8.-Relay Team 9:31.20Winston Churchill      
9.-Relay Team 9:41.40Winston Churchill      
10.-Relay Team 9:42.50Quince Orchard      
11.-Relay Team 9:44.20Winston Churchill      
12.-Relay Team 9:55.00Northwest      
13.-Relay Team 9:56.10Walter Johnson      
14.-Relay Team 10:00.90Walter Johnson      
15.-Relay Team 10:07.50Winston Churchill      
16.-Relay Team 10:17.50Winston Churchill      
17.-Relay Team 10:21.50Quince Orchard      
18.-Relay Team 10:51.40Northwest      
19.-Relay Team 11:09.50Quince Orchard      
20.-Relay Team 11:12.70Thomas S Wootton      
21.-Relay Team 16:18.50Walter Johnson      
---Relay Team NTGaithersburg      
---Relay Team NTNorthwest      
---Relay Team NTClarksburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Liu38-06.75Quince Orchard      
2.10Kevin Toula38-00.75Gaithersburg      
3.11Elvis Bustos35-08.25Quince Orchard      
4.10Nate Betts35-01.00Damascus      
5.9Moses Anoh34-11.00Clarksburg      
6.10Joshua Kaplan34-10.00Winston Churchill      
7.9Miguel Hernandez34-01.50Clarksburg      
7.11Dylan Gomez34-01.50James Hubert Blake      
9.10Kohei Tanabe33-06.50Walter Johnson      
10.12Gene Cann33-04.00Watkins Mill      
10.11Barry Adkins33-04.00Damascus      
12.9Daryl Vaca32-10.00Walter Johnson      
13.11Juyong Kim32-07.00Quince Orchard      
14.9Brian Velasquez32-00.50Richard Montgomery      
15.11Neil Patel31-11.00Quince Orchard      
16.11Chris Alexander31-05.00Walter Johnson      
17.11Alex Palescandolo31-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
18.10Kevin King31-02.50Clarksburg      
18.9Patrick Broussoul31-02.50Clarksburg      
20.12Mustafa Kamel30-08.00Sherwood      
21.11Charles Coleman30-07.00Clarksburg      
22.10Tony Kim30-05.50James Hubert Blake      
23.10Jacob Opinion29-01.00Quince Orchard      
24.11Nana Twum Agyire28-10.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
25.11Reggie Burroughs28-00.00Northwest      
26.11Ricardo Ledesma27-10.00Sherwood      
27.9Fred Agyekum27-06.00Watkins Mill      
28.10Tory Sanna26-01.00Sherwood      
29.12Elliott Levine25-08.50Sherwood      
30.10Kim Steven24-07.50Paint Branch      
31.9Griffin Shaer23-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
32.9Joseph Springer22-08.00Sherwood      
33.9Devin Doherty20-09.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
--9Ismael CarmonaNDNorthwest      
--10Abram ShalomNDNorthwood      
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuNDWatkins Mill      
--12Anthony George-ikoliNDRichard Montgomery      
--11Benross AdegbemboND Springbrook      
--9Khalid ContehND Springbrook      
--10Bullard CornelliusNDNorthwood      
--12Nick SangwaND Springbrook      
--8Bryan GroomsNDRichard Montgomery      
--12Keith OelschlaegerNDSherwood      
--10Isaac CudjoeNDSeneca Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nate Betts123-00.25Damascus      
2.9Patrick Schlosser121-07.50Watkins Mill      
3.10Kevin Toula110-04.75Gaithersburg      
4.11Dylan Gomez106-08.75James Hubert Blake      
5.12Gene Cann105-01.25Watkins Mill      
6.9Moses Anoh101-07.75Clarksburg      
7.11Chris Alexander98-06.50Walter Johnson      
8.9Miguel Hernandez94-06.50Clarksburg      
9.10Joshua Kaplan94-00.75Winston Churchill      
10.11Ricardo Ledesma93-06.50Sherwood      
11.11Alex Palescandolo92-11Col. Zadok Magruder      
12.12Mustafa Kamel91-09.50Sherwood      
13.11Elvis Bustos90-02.75Quince Orchard      
13.11Charles Coleman90-02.75Clarksburg      
15.9Zach Bradshaw88-04.50Damascus      
16.9Jamal Maddox86-03Richard Montgomery      
17.10Kevin King86-00.25Clarksburg      
18.11Barry Adkins85-01.75Damascus      
19.10Jacob Opinion81-03.75Quince Orchard      
20.9Daryl Vaca72-00.50Walter Johnson      
21.9Griffin Shaer71-09.75Col. Zadok Magruder      
22.10Brian Fanelli71-08.50Sherwood      
23.11Reggie Burroughs69-09.50Northwest      
23.11Juyong Kim69-09.50Quince Orchard      
25.9Brian Velasquez69-06Richard Montgomery      
26.10Sean Liu68-06.75Quince Orchard      
27.12Keith Oelschlaeger65-09Sherwood      
28.9Joseph Springer64-11Sherwood      
29.12Elliott Levine62-08.25Sherwood      
30.9Yuri Kuklov61-10Clarksburg      
31.10Tony Kim60-02James Hubert Blake      
32.11Neil Patel58-08.25Quince Orchard      
33.9Devin Doherty54-01.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
34.10Christopher Hollrah53-11.75Winston Churchill      
35.10Kohei Tanabe51-09.25Walter Johnson      
36.10Kim Steven49-05.25Paint Branch      
37.9Fred Agyekum0.50Watkins Mill      
--12Nick SangwaND Springbrook      
--10Bullard CornelliusNDNorthwood      
--9Ismael CarmonaNDNorthwest      
--11Nana Twum AgyireNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
--11Benross AdegbemboND Springbrook      
--9Heber Ribeiro-DeDeuNDWatkins Mill      
--9Khalid ContehND Springbrook      
--11Brad LaughlinNDCol. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jerome Perry5-08.00Clarksburg      
1.9Patrick Schlosser5-08.00Watkins Mill      
1.10Derrell Howard5-08.00Clarksburg      
4.12Damien Pride5-06.00Clarksburg      
4.10Mamadou Doukoure5-06.00Gaithersburg      
4.9Jack O'Keefe5-06.00Quince Orchard      
7.12Daniel Portner5-04.00Sherwood      
7.10Ryan Jackson5-04.00Clarksburg      
9.9Michael Tucker5-02.00Quince Orchard      
9.12Thomas Wyderko5-02.00Walter Johnson      
9.9Zach Bradshaw5-02.00Damascus      
12.9Scott Kivitz5-00.00Sherwood      
12.9Joshua Herrera5-00.00Sherwood      
--10Chris CoffieNH Springbrook      
--10Khurram SarfrazNHJohn F Kennedy      
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNHMontgomery Blair      
--10Jamal KingoriNHNorthwood      
--11Stephon HillNHWheaton      
--12Michael ChangweNHJohn F Kennedy      
--10Cameron ColemanNHNorthwood      
--11Mactar CamaraNHRichard Montgomery      
--12Christopher WilliamsNHCol. Zadok Magruder      
--11Chris PeelerNH Springbrook      
--9Gaston AssouaNH Springbrook      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jared Thompson18-07.00Clarksburg      
2.9Hears Dontay18-06.00Watkins Mill      
3.-Otto Pinkrah18-01.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
4.10Stas Brown18-01.00Richard Montgomery      
5.10Mamadou Doukoure17-10.00Gaithersburg      
5.9Paul Joseph17-10.00Clarksburg      
7.10Rajiv Tekoh17-01.00Rockville      
8.10Luke Moon16-10.50Thomas S Wootton      
9.9Henry Chen16-10.00Thomas S Wootton      
10.9Jaylen Little16-09.50Clarksburg      
11.9Scott Kivitz16-08.00Sherwood      
12.10Luke Shannon16-05.00Winston Churchill      
12.9Charlie Barry16-05.00Walter Johnson      
14.11Strong Wu16-04.00Clarksburg      
15.10Seth Ross16-00.00Winston Churchill      
16.9Gerard Bowes15-10.50Sherwood      
17.11Abubacar Traore15-09.00Clarksburg      
18.11Edward Herbert15-02.00 Springbrook      
19.9Matthias May15-00.00Damascus      
20.9John Allen14-05.00Watkins Mill      
21.9Max Braganza14-04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
22.10Joshua Mathews9-00.00 Springbrook      
--11Gabriel GebremichaelND Springbrook      
--9Burt BurchND Springbrook      
--11Malik SyllaND Springbrook      
--9Brien WoolfordND Springbrook      
--12Christopher WilliamsNDCol. Zadok Magruder      
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery      
--9Gabriel Rodriguez-FullerNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
--10Cyrus Capuzuzzo-HojalNDWalter Johnson      
--9Ekhe LumbukuNDWalter Johnson      
--9Smith AnthonyNDWatkins Mill      
--9Jason Meka-ZeNDWatkins Mill      
--9Prodige KikwataNDWatkins Mill      
--10Cameron ColemanNDNorthwood      
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood      
--10Johari StephensNDSherwood      
--12Edwin JallahNDJohn F Kennedy      
--10Christopher HollrahNDWinston Churchill      
--10Jamal KingoriNDNorthwood      
--10Jackson JuliusNDWheaton      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Paul Joseph39-01.00Clarksburg      
2.11Strong Wu36-10.00Clarksburg      
3.9Quinton Littlejohn36-09.00Watkins Mill      
4.9Sean Poosson36-07.50Walter Johnson      
5.9Jaylen Little36-04.00Clarksburg      
6.9Michael Tucker35-04.00Quince Orchard      
7.10Stas Brown34-07.50Richard Montgomery      
8.9Jack O'Keefe34-07.00Quince Orchard      
9.11Tareq Zietoon34-04.00Clarksburg      
10.9Ekhe Lumbuku34-02.00Walter Johnson      
10.9Jared Thompson34-02.00Clarksburg      
12.9Matthias May33-11.00Damascus      
13.10Luke Shannon33-04.00Winston Churchill      
14.11Alex Fischer32-08.00Montgomery Blair      
15.9Charlie Barry32-05.50Walter Johnson      
16.10Rajiv Tekoh32-04.00Rockville      
17.9Max Braganza30-05.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
18.9Scott Kivitz30-03.00Sherwood      
--9Alexander ShoopNDSherwood      
--10Kenyon FitzpatrickNDMontgomery Blair      
--11Jalen MuseNDNorthwest      
--10Seth RossNDWinston Churchill      
--9Gaston AssouaND Springbrook      
--11Malik SyllaND Springbrook      
--10Joshua MathewsND Springbrook      
--11Mactar CamaraNDRichard Montgomery      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Stickler13.20Clarksburg      
2.10Mimie Ndubisi13.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
3.11Jessica Perroots13.50Thomas S Wootton      
4.9Princess Gwelekai13.60Clarksburg      
5.9Ashley Christopher13.70Richard Montgomery      
6.11Fatoumatta Tunkara13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
6.9Kierra Tongue13.80Clarksburg      
6.9Shayna Nash13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
9.12Danielle Noel13.90Paint Branch      
9.10Treshania Blair13.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
11.11Sarvadad Katouzian14.00Winston Churchill      
12.10Ginger Mayhew14.10Walter Johnson      
13.9Jamie Potter14.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
13.9Tise Taiwo14.20Richard Montgomery      
15.12Cynthia Njafuh14.50Paint Branch      
--9Nickalia GibbsNTThomas S Wootton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Princess Gwelekai12.90Clarksburg      
2.11Jessica Perroots13.40Thomas S Wootton      
2.10Morgan Stickler13.40Clarksburg      
4.10Mimie Ndubisi13.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
11.9Ashley Christopher13.60Richard Montgomery      
5.12Danielle Noel13.70Paint Branch      
5.9Shayna Nash13.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.12Cynthia Njafuh13.80Paint Branch      
7.9Nickalia Gibbs13.80Thomas S Wootton      
12.11Fatoumatta Tunkara13.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12.9Kierra Tongue13.80Clarksburg      
14.9Tise Taiwo13.90Richard Montgomery      
14.11Sarvadad Katouzian13.90Winston Churchill      
16.9Jamie Potter14.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
17.10Bunmi Ayodele14.10Paint Branch      
17.11Alanna Diggs14.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
9.10Treshania Blair14.20Col. Zadok Magruder      
19.12Natalie Kleinman14.20Winston Churchill      
10.10Ginger Mayhew14.30Walter Johnson      
20.11Khadija Carr14.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
21.10Diane Vignon14.40Sherwood      
21.10Chinyere Sloley14.40Winston Churchill      
21.10Yancie Desnoyers14.40Col. Zadok Magruder      
21.9Corry Straathof14.40Walter Johnson      
21.9Bobbi Addison14.40Quince Orchard      
21.11Aderonke Obayomi14.40Winston Churchill      
21.9Lindzzi Ngati14.40Col. Zadok Magruder      
28.11Sophia Berardi14.60Walt Whitman      
29.9Rushmie Kulkarni14.80Richard Montgomery      
30.9Katrina Haas14.90Quince Orchard      
30.9Hope Fetty14.90Sherwood      
30.9Sofia Hu14.90Richard Montgomery      
33.-Patrina Bentum15.00Paint Branch      
34.9Julia Brown15.10Walt Whitman      
34.11Jess Lee15.10Sherwood      
36.11Parissa Jaseb15.20Walt Whitman      
36.9Omoaluse Ikheloa15.20Sherwood      
38.9Nora Sands15.30Albert Einstein      
39.9Taylor Prue15.40Richard Montgomery      
40.9Knashka Underwood15.50Damascus      
40.9Amazing Manneh15.50John F Kennedy      
42.9Ellen Airozo15.70Albert Einstein      
43.9Nakiso Mgodi15.80Albert Einstein      
43.10Annie Fulton15.80Albert Einstein      
43.9Vania Kalubyaka15.80Quince Orchard      
43.9Orli Seigal15.80Walter Johnson      
47.-Solang Kanyabutembo15.90Clarksburg      
48.11Nueafah Kitchindaopat16.10Damascus      
49.11Maria Eduard Coelho16.30Walt Whitman      
50.9Ana-Alicia Feng16.40Richard Montgomery      
51.9Biruk Yirefu16.70John F Kennedy      
52.9Anya Konecki17.20Walter Johnson      
--9harris MarissaNTSeneca Valley      
--9Yamiley NelsonNTMontgomery Blair      
--9harris CrystalNTSeneca Valley      
--9Cara FunkeNTWalter Johnson      
--10Sophie Spencer-ZavosNTWalter Johnson      
--9Adrienne NeherNTWalt Whitman      
--10Samantha MoyerNTDamascus      
--12Tiffany GayNTNorthwood      
--10Kimberly AhearnNTThomas S Wootton      
--9Rebecca BradleyNTAlbert Einstein      
--9Angel MannehNTJohn F Kennedy      
--11Cassandra BoatengNTNorthwest      
--9Jailen JamesNTWatkins Mill      
--10Alex GabitzerNTNorthwest      
--11Bilcia RiveraNTAlbert Einstein      
--9Thelma SabiNT Springbrook      
--11Yasmine ScruseNTWatkins Mill      
--11Mariah SchochNTWinston Churchill      
--12Savannah AubinoeNTWinston Churchill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Eugenia Wilson27.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
2.10Noella Anyangwe27.80Clarksburg      
3.10Christine Hildreth28.30Winston Churchill      
4.-Krystal Croom28.60Montgomery Blair      
5.9Jamie Potter28.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
6.9Hillary Asher28.80Winston Churchill      
6.9Shayna Nash28.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.10Maliza Namude28.90Winston Churchill      
8.10Emily Roy28.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.10Amy Heaton28.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.9Nickalia Gibbs28.90Thomas S Wootton      
12.10Ginger Mayhew29.00Walter Johnson      
13.10Treshania Blair29.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
14.10Alisha Council29.20Paint Branch      
14.11Kayla Robinson29.20Sherwood      
16.12Brittany Mason29.30Damascus      
17.10Bunmi Ayodele29.50Paint Branch      
17.11Sophia Berardi29.50Walt Whitman      
17.11Marlinda Riley29.50Clarksburg      
20.11Jessica Perroots29.60Thomas S Wootton      
20.11Yasmine Scruse29.60Watkins Mill      
20.12Hannah Henesman29.60Damascus      
23.11Mariah Schoch29.90Winston Churchill      
23.9Lindzzi Ngati29.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
25.10Sophie Ettinger30.00Winston Churchill      
25.9Corry Straathof30.00Walter Johnson      
27.10Diane Vignon30.10Sherwood      
28.10Eboni Scotland30.20Wheaton      
29.9Ana-Alicia Feng30.30Richard Montgomery      
29.10Pooja Ganesh30.30Northwest      
31.9Shannon Caulk30.40Winston Churchill      
32.11Saffie Camara30.50Paint Branch      
32.10Yancie Desnoyers30.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
34.9Julia Brown31.10Walt Whitman      
34.9Nora Sands31.10Albert Einstein      
36.9Ellen Airozo31.20Albert Einstein      
37.11Jess Lee31.30Sherwood      
38.9Simona Santi31.50Richard Montgomery      
38.9Rushmie Kulkarni31.50Richard Montgomery      
40.10Valeria Rotella31.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
40.9Julie James31.60Clarksburg      
42.-Patrina Bentum31.70Paint Branch      
42.9Orli Seigal31.70Walter Johnson      
44.9Yamiley Nelson31.80Montgomery Blair      
45.9Sofia Hu32.00Richard Montgomery      
46.9Knashka Underwood32.20Damascus      
47.10Sophie Spencer-Zavos32.30Walter Johnson      
48.10Annie Fulton32.60Albert Einstein      
49.11Parissa Jaseb32.70Walt Whitman      
50.9Biruk Yirefu34.00John F Kennedy      
51.11Bilcia Rivera34.20Albert Einstein      
52.9Nakiso Mgodi34.70Albert Einstein      
53.9Amazing Manneh39.00John F Kennedy      
54.9Adrienne Neher44.00Walt Whitman      
--9harris CrystalNTSeneca Valley      
--9Angel MannehNTJohn F Kennedy      
--9harris MarissaNTSeneca Valley      
--9Princess GwelekaiNTClarksburg      
--9Agnes OsafoNTJohn F Kennedy      
--12Lindsey AllenNTThomas S Wootton      
--11Cassandra BoatengNTNorthwest      
--9Alyssa ParentNTClarksburg      
--10Samantha MoyerNTDamascus      
--12Tiffany GayNTNorthwood      
--9Taiwo OlutisefunNTRichard Montgomery      
--9Jailen JamesNTWatkins Mill      
--9Thelma SabiNT Springbrook      
--9Cara FunkeNTWalter Johnson      
--9Anya KoneckiNTWalter Johnson      
--12Elaine NghiemNTSherwood      
--9Kierra TongueNTClarksburg      
--9Olivia SmithNTRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
6.11Kayla Robinson28.20Sherwood      
6.10Diane Vignon30.30Sherwood      
6.10Elizabeth Scanlon31.10Sherwood      
6.11Jess Lee32.40Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michaela Gramzinski62.40Northwest      
2.12Ali Schumacher62.60Thomas S Wootton      
3.10Laila Shehata63.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
4.9Morgan McKenna64.20Walt Whitman      
5.12Cynthia Njafuh65.90Paint Branch      
5.9Eugenia Wilson65.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.9Karimat Afinnih66.00Sherwood      
7.12Alex Letarte66.00Northwest      
9.12Binta Abdullahi66.30Winston Churchill      
10.12Sarah Leaman66.70Clarksburg      
11.9Tori Galliani67.70Quince Orchard      
12.10Maryam Abutaleb67.80Walt Whitman      
13.10Amy Heaton68.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.9Kenya Perry68.30Watkins Mill      
15.12Melissa Garcia68.40Northwest      
15.10Nikki Pedowitz68.40Richard Montgomery      
17.10Marisa Bruno68.60Winston Churchill      
18.9Zoe Ibson68.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
19.9Natalie Dagher68.80Damascus      
20.9Nickalia Gibbs69.20Thomas S Wootton      
21.10Danielle 69.40Gaithersburg      
22.10Alisha Council70.20Paint Branch      
23.9Alyssa Parent71.20Clarksburg      
24.9Krishna Jaitly72.50Walt Whitman      
25.11Emily Hitz72.70Winston Churchill      
26.10Eboni Scotland73.20Wheaton      
27.11Ana Gomez73.50Northwest      
28.10Karen Salinas73.70Clarksburg      
29.9Olivia Collins73.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
30.11Nuria Gramkee74.10Winston Churchill      
31.10Sophie Spencer-Zavos74.40Walter Johnson      
32.11America Canales75.60Northwest      
33.9Cara Funke76.70Walter Johnson      
34.10Lorena Alvarado76.90Walter Johnson      
35.11Paige Hubberman78.60Winston Churchill      
36.11Xiomara Portillo1:20.40Seneca Valley      
37.11Saffie Camara1:21.60Paint Branch      
38.10Olivia Oudinot1:36.00Walt Whitman      
---Krystal CroomNTMontgomery Blair      
--9Kayleigh AustinNTSeneca Valley      
--9Thelma SabiNT Springbrook      
--12Itziar BelausteguigoitiaNTWalt Whitman      
--11Katie BensonNTNorthwest      
--9Cameron YeutterNTBethesda-Chevy Chase      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.9Hope Fetty1:08.00Sherwood      
5.9Gillian Tosatto1:10.60Sherwood      
5.9Ariel Mahlmann1:12.00Sherwood      
5.9Lauren Paese1:25.00Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Caroline Leuba2:30.80Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
2.9Kirsten Schroeder2:34.30Thomas S Wootton      
3.9Catherine Panasenkov2:36.20Quince Orchard      
4.12Paula Fuenzalida2:38.30Northwest      
5.9Emma Tolerton2:40.30Richard Montgomery      
6.12Itziar Belausteguigoitia2:40.60Walt Whitman      
7.9Morgan McKenna2:42.10Walt Whitman      
8.10Kimberly Neff2:42.80Clarksburg      
9.9Samantha Griffith2:43.10Quince Orchard      
10.10Genesis Porquin2:43.60Richard Montgomery      
11.12Melissa Garcia2:43.80Northwest      
12.9Amy McAlister2:45.50Winston Churchill      
13.11Julia Abramova2:46.60Col. Zadok Magruder      
14.10Hilary Gelfond2:47.90Thomas S Wootton      
15.9Kelly Whiteis2:48.70Quince Orchard      
16.11Minna Jacobson2:49.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
17.9Susan McGrattan2:49.20Thomas S Wootton      
18.11Saffie Camara2:49.60Paint Branch      
19.12Maddie Ramey2:49.80Rockville      
20.12Gloria Cherop2:50.10Clarksburg      
21.9Amanda Tomlinson2:50.40Sherwood      
22.12Lauren Chacon2:51.50Thomas S Wootton      
23.9Christie Moy2:52.20Northwest      
24.9Shadee Perry2:52.60Watkins Mill      
25.10Danielle 2:52.80Gaithersburg      
26.9Sarah Landis2:53.40Northwest      
27.9Camille Chetrit2:54.00Winston Churchill      
28.10Karen Salinas2:54.20Clarksburg      
29.10Susan Harper2:54.70Thomas S Wootton      
30.10Lauren Paniati2:55.60James Hubert Blake      
31.9Hira Riaz2:56.20Northwest      
32.11Claire Duguid2:56.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
33.11Allison Choi2:58.30Clarksburg      
34.11Hyatt Abadico2:58.60John F Kennedy      
35.9Krishna Jaitly2:58.90Walt Whitman      
36.9Allison Marella3:00.90Damascus      
37.9Grace Kim3:01.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
38.9Elena Crouch3:02.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
39.10Sara Gonzalez3:03.90Montgomery Blair      
40.10Abigail Ostriker3:05.80Montgomery Blair      
40.10Karen Lemus3:05.80Col. Zadok Magruder      
42.9Rachel Fink3:06.80Northwest      
43.9Emily Hardgrove3:10.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
44.12Catherine Barbosa3:14.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
45.11Camille Bachrach3:15.30Winston Churchill      
46.10Sarah McCully3:16.90Albert Einstein      
47.10Dora Dmitriev3:17.10Winston Churchill      
48.12Caroline Chevat3:18.00Winston Churchill      
49.10Kathy Zhang3:23.80Paint Branch      
50.11Lia Griffin3:25.80Montgomery Blair      
51.9Cecilia Urrutia3:29.30Damascus      
52.9Kayleigh Austin3:34.00Seneca Valley      
53.10Maya Martinudry3:42.60Albert Einstein      
54.10Olivia Oudinot3:55.30Walt Whitman      
--12Catherine McCotterNTWinston Churchill      
--9Kenya PerryNTWatkins Mill      
--10Lorena AlvaradoNTWalter Johnson      
--10Madeline RicoNTThomas S Wootton      
--10Maryam AbutalebNTWalt Whitman      
--12Darcy O'ConnorNTBethesda-Chevy Chase      
--11Jhonell CampbellNTGaithersburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.9Gillian Tosatto2:45.80Sherwood      
3.9Ariel Mahlmann2:46.30Sherwood      
3.9Emma Poe-Yamagata2:47.80Sherwood      
3.9Jessica McNeace2:52.00Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Sekscienski5:30.10Northwest      
2.10Madeline Rico5:30.30Thomas S Wootton      
3.9Kirsten Schroeder5:41.50Thomas S Wootton      
4.12Paula Fuenzalida5:44.70Northwest      
5.9Catherine Panasenkov5:45.30Quince Orchard      
6.12Darcy O'Connor5:46.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.11Kai Santangelo5:46.70Northwest      
8.9Lottie Nalls5:47.30Walt Whitman      
9.9Emma Tolerton5:47.60Richard Montgomery      
10.9Laura Elmendorf5:48.80Walt Whitman      
11.10Hilary Gelfond5:49.40Thomas S Wootton      
12.10Claire Cohen5:50.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
13.9Amanda Tomlinson5:50.50Sherwood      
14.9Gillian Tosatto5:50.70Sherwood      
15.11Eileen Ser5:53.40Northwest      
16.10Jacqui Young5:53.90Clarksburg      
17.9Kylee Patton5:54.40Damascus      
18.10Rose Broner5:54.70Thomas S Wootton      
19.9Annie Rice5:55.90Walt Whitman      
20.9Camille Chetrit5:56.10Winston Churchill      
21.10Alison Thomas5:58.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
22.9Samantha Griffith5:59.50Quince Orchard      
23.9Amy McAlister6:02.10Winston Churchill      
24.10Cayla Jakubowski6:03.60Richard Montgomery      
25.11Cara Bennet6:08.20Walt Whitman      
26.12Maddie Ramey6:09.80Rockville      
27.10Sarah Zeichner6:11.70Walt Whitman      
28.9Susan McGrattan6:14.80Thomas S Wootton      
29.12Kate Allaway6:16.70Northwest      
30.11Allison Choi6:16.80Clarksburg      
31.12Erin Fisher6:16.90Walter Johnson      
32.11Minna Jacobson6:17.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
33.11Gabriela Arrazola6:18.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
34.11Alison Horvat6:19.30Rockville      
35.10Kimberly Neff6:20.50Clarksburg      
36.10Vannida Lorn6:22.10Gaithersburg      
37.12Stephanie Lutz6:24.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
38.9Emma Poe-Yamagata6:24.90Sherwood      
39.9Sarah Landis6:26.10Northwest      
40.10Abigail Ostriker6:27.40Montgomery Blair      
41.9Anna Shchelokova6:27.90Wheaton      
42.9Kelly Whiteis6:29.20Quince Orchard      
43.9Shadee Perry6:30.60Watkins Mill      
44.10Sara Gonzalez6:31.40Montgomery Blair      
45.10Emily Paciotti6:33.00Damascus      
46.12Jacelyn Lee6:33.20Quince Orchard      
47.10Karie Cheung6:34.30Thomas S Wootton      
48.9Jessica McNeace6:35.10Sherwood      
49.9Camila Villasante6:36.10Richard Montgomery      
50.10Katya Dory6:38.10Walter Johnson      
51.11Hyatt Abadico6:41.50John F Kennedy      
52.10Caroline Mc Cue6:45.00Sherwood      
53.10Sarah McCully6:46.40Albert Einstein      
54.10Carly Silver6:48.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
54.12Mercedes Valero6:48.00Winston Churchill      
56.9Elaine Bell6:53.40Sherwood      
57.12Caroline Chevat6:56.40Winston Churchill      
58.10Lauren Paniati6:59.90James Hubert Blake      
59.11Sarah Hainbach7:00.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
60.10Claire Graebner7:01.90Walt Whitman      
61.10Janet Kim7:03.20Richard Montgomery      
62.12Bliose Goldsmith7:03.60Montgomery Blair      
63.9Alicia Arbaiza7:12.20Richard Montgomery      
64.9Kayleigh Austin7:26.80Seneca Valley      
65.10Kathy Zhang7:35.10Paint Branch      
66.11Emma Hankins8:05.60Rockville      
67.10Maya Martinudry8:23.10Albert Einstein      
68.10Gargi Managoli9:32.00Quince Orchard      
--12Cynthia PerezNTCol. Zadok Magruder      
--10Molly MosesNTAlbert Einstein      
--11Bereket MamoNTSeneca Valley      
--9Margie DelaoNTRichard Montgomery      
--11Brianna LopezNTJames Hubert Blake      
--11Emily ShapiroNTWinston Churchill      
--12Catherine McCotterNTWinston Churchill      
--10Webshet BezaNTNorthwood      
--9Cecilia UrrutiaNTDamascus      
--9Sam HerathNTJohn F Kennedy      
--12Sina GhirmaNTNorthwood      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karen Cohen12:12.00Thomas S Wootton      
2.9Lottie Nalls12:17.20Walt Whitman      
3.12Amy Levine12:25.20Thomas S Wootton      
4.12Kal Santangelo12:28.50Northwest      
5.9Laura Elmendorf12:32.70Walt Whitman      
6.11Zoe Maslen12:38.30Winston Churchill      
7.12Darcy O'Connor12:44.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.11Mariana Robertson13:00.40Walt Whitman      
9.9Laura Nakasaka13:04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
10.9Annie Rice13:05.90Walt Whitman      
11.10Jacqui Young13:06.20Clarksburg      
12.11Eileen Ser13:08.60Northwest      
13.9Ariel Mahlmann13:16.70Sherwood      
14.11Julia Abramova13:19.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
15.12Morgan Osborne13:22.70Sherwood      
16.11Cara Bennet13:25.80Walt Whitman      
17.12Kate Allaway13:31.70Northwest      
18.9Allison Marella13:33.30Damascus      
19.10Emily Levenson13:48.30Thomas S Wootton      
20.9Christie Moy13:50.80Northwest      
21.11Allison Choi13:54.00Clarksburg      
22.12Erin Fisher13:55.40Walter Johnson      
23.10Sarah Zeichner13:57.70Walt Whitman      
24.10Vannida Lorn14:13.00Gaithersburg      
25.10Caroline Mc Cue14:21.40Sherwood      
26.9Rachel Snyder14:24.80Northwest      
27.11Susana Olivares14:25.90Northwest      
28.11Julia Bell14:29.30Winston Churchill      
29.11Jessica DeMayo14:30.70Winston Churchill      
30.12Briana Rotello14:33.30Thomas S Wootton      
31.10Karly Najaka14:48.60Damascus      
32.11Alison Horvat15:00.00Rockville      
33.11Jeanette Perthel15:14.20Winston Churchill      
34.11Erin Scanlan15:17.00Winston Churchill      
35.11Jenna Meyer15:22.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
36.9Elaine Bell15:37.70Sherwood      
--10Sarah ReitzesNTWinston Churchill      
--11Bereket MamoNTSeneca Valley      
--9Kayleigh AustinNTSeneca Valley      
--10Abigail OstrikerNTMontgomery Blair      
--10Courtney MasonNTDamascus      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Noella Anyangwe16.60Clarksburg      
2.9Marilyn Rodriguez17.70Richard Montgomery      
3.12Amanda Neff18.00Clarksburg      
4.12Shannon McGuire18.40Northwest      
5.12Danielle Noel18.80Paint Branch      
6.9Elisha Young18.90Clarksburg      
7.11Kayla Robinson19.60Sherwood      
8.10Elizabeth Scanlon19.70Sherwood      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Noella Anyangwe17.30Clarksburg      
2.9Marilyn Rodriguez18.10Richard Montgomery      
3.12Amanda Neff18.50Clarksburg      
4.9Elisha Young19.00Clarksburg      
5.11Kayla Robinson19.00Sherwood      
9.12Sarah Abutaleb19.10Thomas S Wootton      
6.12Shannon McGuire19.20Northwest      
6.12Danielle Noel19.20Paint Branch      
10.10Emily Luke19.30Sherwood      
8.10Elizabeth Scanlon19.40Sherwood      
11.11Andrea Yang19.70Winston Churchill      
11.9Noehly Hernandez19.70Albert Einstein      
13.10Jersie Mbu19.80Gaithersburg      
14.11Natasha Magino19.90Clarksburg      
15.10Rungano Kaiyo20.00Albert Einstein      
16.9Hope Fetty20.20Sherwood      
17.11Markeya Martin20.30John F Kennedy      
17.10Pooja Ganesh20.30Northwest      
19.12Hung-yu Lin20.50Winston Churchill      
20.11America Canales20.60Northwest      
21.12Hannah Suttora20.90Winston Churchill      
22.9Laura Janss21.30Damascus      
23.9Christina Osborne22.30Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
24.9Deanna Chirigos22.40James Hubert Blake      
25.9Lauren Paese23.00Sherwood      
--11Abbey AustinNTRockville      
--11Sigal CovaliuNTWalter Johnson      
--10Jessica BrooksNT Springbrook      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marilyn Rodriguez51.80Richard Montgomery      
2.11Natasha Magino52.70Clarksburg      
2.10Laila Shehata52.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
4.12Amanda Neff53.00Clarksburg      
5.9Hope Fetty53.40Sherwood      
6.12Alex Letarte53.50Northwest      
7.11Andrea Yang53.70Winston Churchill      
8.10Jersie Mbu54.50Gaithersburg      
9.12Shannon McGuire54.60Northwest      
10.12Michaela Gramzinski55.50Northwest      
11.11Markeya Martin55.60John F Kennedy      
12.10Emily Luke55.70Sherwood      
13.10Pooja Ganesh56.10Northwest      
14.9Noehly Hernandez56.50Albert Einstein      
15.12Danielle Noel57.00Paint Branch      
16.9Elisha Young57.30Clarksburg      
17.12Melissa Garcia57.50Northwest      
18.12Sarah Abutaleb57.80Thomas S Wootton      
19.10Elizabeth Scanlon58.90Sherwood      
20.9Dani Senft59.40Northwest      
21.9Jacqueline Holt60.20Richard Montgomery      
22.12Hannah Suttora62.30Winston Churchill      
23.9Deanna Chirigos63.50James Hubert Blake      
24.11Abbey Austin64.20Rockville      
25.9Lauren Paese64.50Sherwood      
26.9Christina Osborne65.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
--10Jessica BrooksNT Springbrook      
--11Molly BrandNTRichard Montgomery      
--12Hung-yu LinNTWinston Churchill      
--11Sigal CovaliuNTWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.00Clarksburg      
2.-Relay Team 54.50Winston Churchill      
3.-Relay Team 56.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
4.-Relay Team 56.10Paint Branch      
5.-Relay Team 56.60Winston Churchill      
6.-Relay Team 58.90Clarksburg      
7.-Relay Team 59.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.-Relay Team 59.30Damascus      
9.-Relay Team 59.60Quince Orchard      
9.-Relay Team 59.60Sherwood      
11.-Relay Team 61.60Walt Whitman      
13.-Relay Team 64.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
12.-Relay Team 64.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.-Relay Team 66.80Walter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:56.50Clarksburg      
2.-Relay Team 1:56.90Winston Churchill      
3.-Relay Team 1:58.80Richard Montgomery      
4.-Relay Team 1:59.60Damascus      
5.-Relay Team 2:01.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
6.-Relay Team 2:02.00Sherwood      
7.-Relay Team 2:07.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.-Relay Team 2:07.70Quince Orchard      
9.-Relay Team 2:09.20Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
10.-Relay Team 2:11.00Walter Johnson      
11.-Relay Team 2:11.50Albert Einstein      
12.-Relay Team 2:19.30Northwest      
13.-Relay Team 2:23.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.-Relay Team 2:24.20Northwest      
15.-Relay Team 2:38.00Northwest      
---Relay Team NTWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:29.30Northwest      
2.-Relay Team 4:31.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
3.-Relay Team 4:41.90Damascus      
4.-Relay Team 4:47.60Clarksburg      
5.-Relay Team 4:55.60Sherwood      
6.-Relay Team 4:57.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.-Relay Team 4:58.50Quince Orchard      
8.-Relay Team 5:17.10Northwest      
9.-Relay Team 5:41.60Northwest      
10.-Relay Team 5:54.70Northwest      
---Relay Team NTRichard Montgomery      
---Relay Team NTWalt Whitman      
---Relay Team NTGaithersburg      
---Relay Team NTNorthwest      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:24.90Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
2.-Relay Team 11:06.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
3.-Relay Team 11:11.90Sherwood      
4.-Relay Team 11:20.60Damascus      
5.-Relay Team 11:44.10Northwest      
6.-Relay Team 11:50.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.-Relay Team 11:55.40Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.-Relay Team 11:56.60Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
9.-Relay Team 12:05.20Winston Churchill      
10.-Relay Team 12:14.00Winston Churchill      
11.-Relay Team 12:14.50Rockville      
12.-Relay Team 12:25.20Winston Churchill      
13.-Relay Team 12:42.00Thomas S Wootton      
14.-Relay Team 12:55.70Winston Churchill      
15.-Relay Team 13:18.40Northwest      
16.-Relay Team 14:07.60Northwest      
---Relay Team NTWalter Johnson      
---Relay Team NTNorthwest      
---Relay Team NTClarksburg      
---Relay Team NTThomas S Wootton      
---Relay Team NTRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Nguyen28-07.00Paint Branch      
2.11Christyna Falden27-07.00James Hubert Blake      
3.10Elvira Mbieleu Tchappi26-10.00Seneca Valley      
4.10Jordan Kemp26-05.50Gaithersburg      
5.11Gabrielle Darrell26-04.50Sherwood      
6.9Crystal Roach25-10.00John F Kennedy      
7.10Taahirah Johnson25-00.00Damascus      
8.11Iquisha Thompson24-00.00Damascus      
9.10Lori Koenick23-03.00Winston Churchill      
9.9Alexandra Cantrell23-03.00Quince Orchard      
11.9Amazing Manneh22-03.00John F Kennedy      
11.-Niya Seale22-03.00Montgomery Blair      
13.10Alyssa Jesperson22-02.00Gaithersburg      
14.-Rose Kalllala22-01.50Montgomery Blair      
15.10Naomi Orevba21-08.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
16.11Khadija Carr21-01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
17.9Angel Manneh21-00.50John F Kennedy      
18.11Xiomara Portillo20-10.00Seneca Valley      
19.11Andrea Youta20-09.50Clarksburg      
20.11Yasmine Nicholson20-06.00Paint Branch      
20.9Breana McCarty20-06.00Damascus      
22.11Aderonke Obayomi20-04.50Winston Churchill      
23.10Maria Dagalakis19-11.00Winston Churchill      
24.11Emma Liu19-10.00Walt Whitman      
25.11Ingrid Depaz19-06.50Northwest      
26.10Aswini Cherukuri19-04.00Thomas S Wootton      
27.10Isabel Berger19-01.00Sherwood      
28.9Yasmine Kamel18-09.00Sherwood      
28.11Jessica Evans18-09.00Walter Johnson      
30.9Suzanne Baker18-06.50Richard Montgomery      
31.10Niaz Siasi18-06.00Northwest      
32.9Jessica Carrera18-04.00Sherwood      
33.10Hannah Cooper17-11.00Winston Churchill      
34.9Kierra Mann17-09.50John F Kennedy      
35.9Erica Roberts17-06.00Winston Churchill      
36.9Ruth Nina16-08.00John F Kennedy      
37.12Rachel Meltzer15-10.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
38.-Rebecca Gimble15-08.00Winston Churchill      
39.11Maria Eduard Coelho15-06.00Walt Whitman      
40.9Tanyia Peters13-03.00Richard Montgomery      
--10Keona CorbinNDJohn F Kennedy      
--10Susana BetancurNDRichard Montgomery      
--9Kionna WileyNDJames Hubert Blake      
--9Kamesha BrownNDSeneca Valley      
--11Valerie AcheamponyNDPaint Branch      
--12Caitlin MitchellNDJames Hubert Blake      
--9Rasheeda BerryNDRichard Montgomery      
--10Webshet BezaNDNorthwood      
--12Sina GhirmaNDNorthwood      
--9Elizabeth GaleasNDPaint Branch      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Xiomara Portillo78-08Seneca Valley      
2.11Stefanie Minto76-10Paint Branch      
3.11Christyna Falden74-08James Hubert Blake      
4.-Rose Kalllala68-08Montgomery Blair      
5.10Caroline Corbett66-07Sherwood      
6.11Yasmine Nicholson64-06Paint Branch      
7.11Iquisha Thompson62-10Damascus      
8.10Jordan Kemp60-04Gaithersburg      
9.9Kierra Mann60-03John F Kennedy      
10.11Emma Liu58-06Walt Whitman      
11.10Elvira Mbieleu Tchappi57-05Seneca Valley      
12.11Ingrid Depaz57-04Northwest      
13.10Taahirah Johnson56-04Damascus      
14.11Kristin Holmes55-11John F Kennedy      
15.10Lori Koenick53-10Winston Churchill      
16.9Suzanne Baker53-03Richard Montgomery      
17.10Maria Dagalakis52-08Winston Churchill      
18.10Elizabeth Scanlon52-07Sherwood      
18.12Rachel Meltzer52-07Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
20.10Aswini Cherukuri52-06Thomas S Wootton      
21.9Breana McCarty52-01Damascus      
22.9Erica Roberts50-10Winston Churchill      
23.10Alyssa Jesperson49-06Gaithersburg      
24.10Niaz Siasi48-08Northwest      
25.11Jessica Evans47-08Walter Johnson      
26.9Yasmine Kamel46-11Sherwood      
27.11Andrea Youta46-08Clarksburg      
28.10Susana Betancur45-06Richard Montgomery      
29.9Crystal Roach45-04John F Kennedy      
30.9Angel Manneh44-08John F Kennedy      
31.9Agnes Osafo42-10John F Kennedy      
32.-Rebecca Gimble42-06Winston Churchill      
33.10Naomi Orevba41-08Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
34.10Isabel Berger40-05Sherwood      
35.11Khadija Carr38-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
36.9Ruth Nina34-00John F Kennedy      
--10Hannah CooperNDWinston Churchill      
--9Jennifer NguyenNDPaint Branch      
--9Emily RostNDNorthwest      
--9Kamesha BrownNDSeneca Valley      
--12Caitlin MitchellNDJames Hubert Blake      
--11Charlotte TaylorNDRockville      
--9Jessica CarreraNDSherwood      
--9Kionna WileyNDJames Hubert Blake      
--11Valerie AcheamponyNDPaint Branch      
--9Elizabeth GaleasNDPaint Branch      
--9Rasheeda BerryNDRichard Montgomery      
--12Sina GhirmaNDNorthwood      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Leaman4-08.00Clarksburg      
2.11Yasmine Scruse4-06.00Watkins Mill      
3.10Maliza Namude4-06.00Winston Churchill      
4.10Christine Hildreth4-04.00Winston Churchill      
5.9Marilyn Rodriguez4-04.00Richard Montgomery      
5.11Sarah Sekscienski4-04.00Northwest      
7.9Sarah Newsom4-04.00Walt Whitman      
8.9Laura Janss4-02.00Damascus      
9.10Karly Najaka4-00.00Damascus      
9.9Olivia Collins4-00.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
--10Jessica BrooksNH Springbrook      
--11Molly BrandNHRichard Montgomery      
--12Shannon McGuireNHNorthwest      
--9Jordyn SchroederNHMontgomery Blair      
--11Sarah FosterNHThomas S Wootton      
--11Alanna DiggsNHBethesda-Chevy Chase      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marilyn Rodriguez13-09.75Richard Montgomery      
2.10Morgan Stickler13-04.50Clarksburg      
3.10Mimie Ndubisi13-02.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
4.-Krystal Croom13-01.75Montgomery Blair      
5.10Diane Penda13-01.00Clarksburg      
6.10Naomi Orevba13-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.10Ginger Mayhew12-10.75Walter Johnson      
8.9Laura Janss12-09.00Damascus      
9.9Princess Gwelekai12-07.75Clarksburg      
10.-Darien Aubinoe12-04.25Winston Churchill      
11.-Solang Kanyabutembo12-02.00Clarksburg      
12.12Savannah Aubinoe12-00.00Winston Churchill      
13.9Corry Straathof11-09.50Walter Johnson      
14.9Julie James11-03.50Clarksburg      
15.9Julia Brown11-01.75Walt Whitman      
16.9Nicole Flibbert10-06.75Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
--9Shayna NashNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
--9harris CrystalNDSeneca Valley      
--9Shannon CaulkNDWinston Churchill      
--10Jessica BrooksND Springbrook      
--9Thelma SabiND Springbrook      
--9harris MarissaNDSeneca Valley      
--10Sydni WalleyNDDamascus      
--9Jailen JamesNDWatkins Mill      
--9Olivia SmithNDRichard Montgomery      
--11Cassandra BoatengNDNorthwest      
--12Elaine NghiemNDSherwood      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Stickler30-05.00Clarksburg      
2.9Julie James29-04.25Clarksburg      
3.9Laura Janss29-02.75Damascus      
4.9Tori Galliani28-10.00Quince Orchard      
4.10Chinyere Sloley28-10.00Winston Churchill      
6.10Diane Penda28-02.00Clarksburg      
7.9Caroline James27-00.00Montgomery Blair      
8.9Sarah Newsom26-09.00Walt Whitman      
9.11America Canales26-00.50Northwest      
10.10Cindy Catalan24-11.50Montgomery Blair      
--9Corry StraathofNDWalter Johnson      
--9Marlee McPhersonNDMontgomery Blair      
--11Molly BrandNDRichard Montgomery      
--10Sydni WalleyNDDamascus      
---Krystal CroomNDMontgomery Blair      
--9Olivia SmithNDRichard Montgomery      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.