Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Angel Vasquez12.33Rochester
8Seth Richardson12.89Mossyrock
8Kyler Hazen13.53Mossyrock
2.7Tyler Taylor13.79Tenino
8Josh Mayberry14.84Tenino
8Tommy Seaman19.69White Pass
13.7Brinley Hanson7'11Tenino
2.8Brian Reynolds12:52Morton
3.8Gianni Bertucci12:55Morton
1.7Tyler Taylor13'10Tenino
4.8Josh Mayberry13'11Tenino
12.7John Werner8'Tenino
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jarrad Majors13.22Mossyrock
3.7Cedric Bash14.11Rochester
7Rylen Hurd14.65Mossyrock
7Diego Mendoza14.72Mossyrock
7Mackenzie Marasco15.9Mossyrock
7Jonny Marquez17.55White Pass
4.6Daniel Wilson14:18Morton
5.7Jesse Eveland14:62Morton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brian Reynolds27.19Morton
8Seth Richardson30.13Mossyrock
3.-Payton Martin30.66White Pass
4.8Jerry Marquez31.19White Pass
8Tommy Seaman35.52White Pass
5.8Jesse Powell35:42Rochester
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Terry Robbins27.06White Pass
2.7Kade Keller31:79Rochester
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Rylon Kolb61.02White Pass
2.8Ben Powell1:03.31Morton
2.7Zach Carroll1:09.9Tenino
8Shaun Stephens70.43Mossyrock
4.8Chase Malamphy71.53White Pass
3.7Josh Shirley1:13.65Tenino
5.8Jesse Powell1:16.56Rochester
-Payton Martin79.15White Pass
8Kyle Lofgren1:24.19Rochester
7John Werner1:27.84Tenino
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Logan Gootgeld66.34Mossyrock
7Hunter Thomas73.96Mossyrock
5.7Terry Robbins76.78White Pass
7Josue Ferrer1:21.59Rochester
7Stuart Lujan1:21.59Rochester
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Chace Nichols2:30Mossyrock
8Fidel Oritz Hernandez2:39Mossyrock
8John Hill2:47Mossyrock
4.8Isaiah Chavez2:52.09Morton
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brett Callies2:48Mossyrock
2.7Terry Robbins2:48.93White Pass
7Kade Senter3:15Mossyrock
7Wyatt Hegle3:15Mossyrock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Chace Nichols5:36Mossyrock
8Fidel Oritz Hernandez5:45Mossyrock
1.7Mike Couillard5:58Tenino
3.8Chase Malamphy6:09White Pass
3.7Jacob Barrus6:10Tenino
4.7Josh Shirley6:11Tenino
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Juan Ortiz-Hernandez6:07Mossyrock
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Rylon Kolb17.78White Pass
3.8Angel Vasquez18.85Rochester
2.8Ben Powell18:03Morton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Lucas Allen19.21Mossyrock
1.7Tyler Taylor20.6Tenino
5.8Evan Mankowski21.01Tenino
3.7Quinn Rector21.85Tenino
8Kendall Caldwell23.88Tenino
7Wayne Gregory25.48Tenino
7Jacob Barrus27.18Tenino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Logan Gootgeld21.82Mossyrock
7Rylen Hurd22.35Mossyrock
7Juan Ortiz-Hernandez22.44Mossyrock
7Bryant Bowman24.66Mossyrock
7Brett Callies24.81Mossyrock
7Mackenzie Marasco25.5Mossyrock
7Diego Mendoza26.16Mossyrock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Kyler Hazen
Ryan Miller
Lucas Allen
Seth Richardson
53.28Mossyrock
2.8Kendall Caldwell
Reace Fant
Evan Mankowski
Jacob Watts
58.5Tenino
3.7Jacob Barrus
Zach Carroll
Patrick Glenn
John Werner
1:03.75Tenino
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 57.24Mossyrock
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Chace Nichols
Shaun Stephens
Ryan Miller
Lucas Allen
1:59Mossyrock
1.7Mike Couillard
Quinn Rector
Josh Shirley
Tyler Taylor
2:00.96Tenino
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brian Reynolds38'7.5Morton
2.8Ben Powell35'10Morton
3.8Tommy Seaman35' 9"White Pass
4.8Daniel Adams35'3Morton
8Isaiah Chavez28'6Morton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6Tyler Moore28'8Morton
2.7Ethan Calista27'2Morton
3.7Jesse Eveland26'9Morton
5.7Jonny Marquez23' 5White Pass
7Collin Moore22'3Morton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8James Middleton34'10Mossyrock
8Sean McCoy30'2Tenino
8Kendall Caldwell24'3"Tenino
8John Hill23'10Mossyrock
8Samuel Stucki23Mossyrock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Adrian Santiago24'8Mossyrock
7Kade Senter21'8Mossyrock
7Carter Thomas20'2"Tenino
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gianni Bertucci105.2Morton
2.8Daniel Adams102.4Morton
8Ryan Miller87.9Mossyrock
8James Middleton79.6Mossyrock
4.-Payton Martin67' 8White Pass
5.8Sean McCoy62.4Tenino
8Jerry Marquez59' 9White Pass
8Tommy Seaman56' 5White Pass
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Carroll70.7Tenino
2.6Tyler Moore67Morton
3.7Terry Robbins63' 11White Pass
7Kade Senter57.7Mossyrock
7Adrian Santiago55.7Mossyrock
6.7Collin Moore47.2Morton
7Brinley Hanson44.9Tenino
8Kyle Lofgren43'5"Rochester
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8James Middleton156Mossyrock
8Shaun Stephens114'6Mossyrock
4.8Rylon Kolb85' 11White Pass
5.8Jerry Marquez83' 10White Pass
8Isaiah Chavez80'6Morton
8Daniel Adams80'3Morton
8Ryan Miller71'6Mossyrock
8Chase Malamphy70' 5White Pass
8Samuel Stucki66'7Mossyrock
-Payton Martin49' 8White Pass
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Bryant Bowman97'8Mossyrock
3.7Ethan Calista90'2Morton
7Adrian Santiago73'4Mossyrock
7Kade Senter62'3Mossyrock
7Zachary Hanson60'10Morton
7Jonny Marquez51' 1White Pass
7Collin Moore43'3Morton
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8James Middleton156Mossyrock
8Angel Vasquez94'6"Rochester
8Kyle Lofgren47'1"Rochester
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Kade Keller71'0"Rochester
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

8Reace Fant72'2"Tenino
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard105'9"Tenino
7Carter Thomas71'Tenino
7John Werner59'8"Tenino
7Wayne Gregory48'7"Tenino
7Brinley Hanson41'6"Tenino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brian Reynolds5'5Morton
2.8Rylon Kolb4'10White Pass
8Shaun Stephens4'8Mossyrock
8Kyler Hazen4'6Mossyrock
1.7Quinn Rector4'6Tenino
3.7Zach Carroll4'Tenino
5.8Jerry Marquez4'White Pass
6.8Isaiah Chavez4'Morton
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Jesse Eveland4'4Morton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ben Powell15'6Morton
2.8Evan Mankowski15'1Tenino
8Lucas Allen14'6Mossyrock
5.8Jacob Watts13'5Tenino
6.8Kendall Caldwell12'3Tenino
6.7Wayne Gregory11Tenino
8.8Reace Fant10'7Tenino
8Chase Malamphy9' 8White Pass
12.7Patrick Glenn9'4Tenino
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jarrad Majors13'9Mossyrock
7Cedric Bash12'7"Rochester
7Rylen Hurd12'4Mossyrock
4.7Jesse Eveland12'4Morton
7Mackenzie Marasco11'6Mossyrock
7Zachary Hanson10'10Morton
7Wyatt Hegle10'3Mossyrock
7Josue Ferrer10'2"Rochester
6Daniel Wilson9'6Morton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Quinn Rector28'3Tenino
4.7Josh Shirley26'11Tenino
1.8Kendall Caldwell26'Tenino
8Chace Nichols25'6Mossyrock
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Rylen Hurd27'10Mossyrock
3.7Cedric Bash27'3"Rochester
7Brett Callies24'9Mossyrock
7Bryant Bowman24'7Mossyrock
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Washington
Evergreen Washington