Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Allen Cantrell11.1Davenport
12Tom Perkins11.30White Pass
10Antonio Moreno11.8Wahluke
12Josh West12.1West Valley (Yakima)
10Andrew Strand12.3West Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tom Perkins23.80White Pass
6.10Allen Cantrell23.73Davenport
10Andrew Strand25.2West Valley (Yakima)
10Laramie Holden25.2River View
12Josh West25.6West Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Salvador Cisneros54.2Wahluke
11James Rae54.60White Pass
10Laramie Holden56.9River View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Ryley Hausken2:08.4West Valley (Yakima)
10Ryan Wright2:09.70White Pass
7.9Brian Stump2:18.2West Valley (Yakima)
12Ryan Dragoo2:20.4West Valley (Yakima)
9Justin Wood2:32Davenport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Wilcox5:14.0West Valley (Yakima)
10Donald Galatis5:27River View
9Justin Wood5:48Davenport
9Brad Fuchs6:41River View
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Elias Sutton10:46.0West Valley (Yakima)
10Donald Galatis12:10River View
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Luke Conley18.44River View
9Michael Risley22.2West Valley (Yakima)
9Cody Borup23.0West Valley (Yakima)
9Bobby Holeton23.1West Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Michael Risley49.2West Valley (Yakima)
10Luke Conley49.8River View
9Edward Wolfe49.78Davenport
9Cody Borup52.8West Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tom Perkins
Ryan Wright
Nathan Perry
James Rae
3:43.30White Pass
-Relay Team 3:51Wahluke
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Winterholler37'0West Valley (Yakima)
10Chad Carman36'1West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Erik Leppert95'1West Valley (Yakima)
10Chad Carman82'11West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

8.10Tyler Winterholler132'4West Valley (Yakima)
10Mike Marshall127'8West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.10Greg Kearby5'4West Valley (Yakima)
9Edward Wolfe5'2"Davenport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Nathan Perry10'6"White Pass
5.11G.J. Neve10'6West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Greg Kearby18'0West Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Johnson36'11Wahluke
6.10Greg Kearby35'7West Valley (Yakima)
9Edward Wolfe35'6"Davenport
 

Teams