Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Allen Cantrell11.1Davenport
12Tom Perkins11.30White Pass
10Antonio Moreno11.8Wahluke
12Josh West12.1West Valley (Yakima)
10Andrew Strand12.3West Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tom Perkins23.80White Pass
6.10Allen Cantrell23.73Davenport
10Andrew Strand25.2West Valley (Yakima)
10Laramie Holden25.2River View
12Josh West25.6West Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Salvador Cisneros54.2Wahluke
11James Rae54.60White Pass
10Laramie Holden56.9River View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Ryley Hausken2:08.4West Valley (Yakima)
10Ryan Wright2:09.70White Pass
7.9Brian Stump2:18.2West Valley (Yakima)
12Ryan Dragoo2:20.4West Valley (Yakima)
9Justin Wood2:32Davenport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Wilcox5:14.0West Valley (Yakima)
10Donald Galatis5:27River View
9Justin Wood5:48Davenport
9Brad Fuchs6:41River View
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Elias Sutton10:46.0West Valley (Yakima)
10Donald Galatis12:10River View
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Luke Conley18.44River View
9Michael Risley22.2West Valley (Yakima)
9Cody Borup23.0West Valley (Yakima)
9Bobby Holeton23.1West Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Michael Risley49.2West Valley (Yakima)
10Luke Conley49.8River View
9Edward Wolfe49.78Davenport
9Cody Borup52.8West Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tom Perkins
Ryan Wright
Nathan Perry
James Rae
3:43.30White Pass
-Relay Team 3:51Wahluke
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Winterholler37'0West Valley (Yakima)
10Chad Carman36'1West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Erik Leppert95'1West Valley (Yakima)
10Chad Carman82'11West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

8.10Tyler Winterholler132'4West Valley (Yakima)
10Mike Marshall127'8West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.10Greg Kearby5'4West Valley (Yakima)
9Edward Wolfe5'2"Davenport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Nathan Perry10'6"White Pass
5.11G.J. Neve10'6West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Greg Kearby18'0West Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Johnson36'11Wahluke
6.10Greg Kearby35'7West Valley (Yakima)
9Edward Wolfe35'6"Davenport
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Laura Tangeman14.0West Valley (Yakima)
10Courtney Hansen14.2River View
9Megan LaRiviere14.5West Valley (Yakima)
9Victoria Alvarez14.7West Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Laura Tangeman29.6West Valley (Yakima)
9Taylor Murillo31.2West Valley (Yakima)
9Megan LaRiviere31.6West Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Becky Flores2:33.9River View
5.10Danielle LaRiviere2:36.2West Valley (Yakima)
9Hanna Jeter2:43.4White Pass
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Becky Flores6:01River View
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Janet Granados18.2Wahluke
9Erin Richardson19.3West Valley (Yakima)
10Sandra Nohr19.4West Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Sandra Nohr57.8West Valley (Yakima)
9Erin Richardson63.3West Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Victoria Alvarez
Megan LaRiviere
Taylor Murillo
Laura Tangeman
56.6West Valley (Yakima)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 2:00Wahluke
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10Rachel Slagle29'2"White Pass
10Chelsea Skaggs25'0West Valley (Yakima)
9Megan Hawkins23'9West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

9Jenessa Reid66'9West Valley (Yakima)
9Taylor Herrick63'6.5West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

5.9Jenessa Reid87'8West Valley (Yakima)
10Chelsea Skaggs77'2West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Darcie Davis5'1"White Pass
9Mariah Mielke4'6"Davenport
11Whitney Lawrence4'2West Valley (Yakima)
9Jennifer KearbyNHWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.11Amy Friedt7'6West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Bethany Hunter7'0West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Mayabeline Pantaleon14'11Wahluke
3.9Mariah Mielke14'9"Davenport
11Whitney Lawrence12'7West Valley (Yakima)
9Jennifer Kearby12'1.5West Valley (Yakima)
9Kira LewisNMWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kira Lewis33'0.5West Valley (Yakima)
11Mayabeline Pantaleon32'11Wahluke
8.9Taylor Herrick30'0West Valley (Yakima)
 

Teams