Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Anthony Gomez11.82Hedrick
2.8Justen Matsuo12.07Scenic
3.8Tanner Jaasko12.38Scenic
4.8Hayden Saparto12.48Hedrick
5.8Kory Bennett12.54Scenic
6.8Melvin Barila12.82Hedrick
7.8Reese Crebbin13.10Hedrick
8.8Austin Vanwinkle13.31Hedrick
9.8Isaac Warren13.87Hedrick
8Chris StoverSCRHedrick
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Erix Jensen13.31Scenic
2.7Jacob Chacon13.46Hedrick
2.7Josh Hansen13.46Hedrick
4.7Bryan Rohrs13.87Hedrick
5.7Karter Dixon14.42Hedrick
5.7Noah Meli14.42Hedrick
7.7Will Armstrong14.84Scenic
8.7Dylan Morgan14.93Scenic
7Jeffery ReyesSCRScenic
7Edmund PolataivaoSCRHedrick
7Logan ArtnerSCRHedrick
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Anthony Gomez25.59Hedrick
2.8Justen Matsuo26.50Scenic
2.8Daniel Hartrick26.50Hedrick
3.8Tanner Jaasko27.00Scenic
4.8Eric Wallan27.59Hedrick
5.8Cole Owings27.62Hedrick
6.8Kory Bennett28.00Scenic
7.8Zachary Avant28.06Scenic
8.8David McCollum29.42Scenic
8Isaac WarrenSCRHedrick
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jared Evans26.02Hedrick
2.7Erix Jensen28.43Scenic
3.7Edmund Polataivao29.90Hedrick
4.7Bryan Rohrs30.30Hedrick
5.7Dom Pearson32.37Scenic
6.7Jacob Chacon36.02Hedrick
7Logan ArtnerSCRHedrick
7Braiden IcenhowerSCRScenic
7Dakota HodgeSCRScenic
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Mike Jones58.21Hedrick
2.8Jason Braxton59.59Scenic
3.8Aaron Brown-Moore1:00.14Hedrick
4.8Melvin Barila1:00.28Hedrick
5.8Taran Lewis1:01.00Scenic
6.8Cole Owings1:01.02Hedrick
7.8Zachary Avant1:01.84Scenic
8.8Dom Kulpa1:03.02Scenic
9.8David McCollum1:06.33Scenic
10.8Matthew Dent1:08.24Scenic
11.8Bryson Rupp1:09.87Hedrick
8Ray SchiremanSCRHedrick
8Zachary HomenSCRHedrick
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Conner Covey1:05.88Hedrick
2.7Will Armstrong1:11.50Scenic
3.7Tyler Rice1:15.00Hedrick
4.7Sam Cooke1:20.46Hedrick
5.7Christian McCormick1:20.98Scenic
6.7Avery Martin1:23.28Scenic
7.7Tyler Adair1:26.66Hedrick
8.7Sean Clevenger1:27.70Scenic
9.7Elijah Bendell1:32.72Hedrick
7Joshua FiskSCRHedrick
7Noah MeliSCRHedrick
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Michael Shaw2:27.90Scenic
2.8Francisco Ruiz2:44.10Scenic
3.8Nicholas Goyette3:01.60Hedrick
4.8Robert Zintzun3:03.53Scenic
5.8Tristan Brookman3:03.82Scenic
6.8Matt Hoepper3:10.59Hedrick
7.8Trenton Fender3:14.44Hedrick
8.8Josh Lennick3:14.97Hedrick
8Aaron VillasenorSCRHedrick
8Ravine ReedySCRHedrick
8Robert FaasSCRHedrick
8Darien AndrewsSCRScenic
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Josh Hansen2:33.22Hedrick
2.7Isaac Grether2:34.34Hedrick
3.7Mario Filippi2:46.28Hedrick
4.7Brett Holtby3:03.12Hedrick
5.7Isaiah Vice3:15.22Hedrick
6.7Tyler Rice3:29.66Hedrick
7.7Ryan Riley3:32.31Hedrick
8.7Tyler Adair4:01.06Hedrick
9.7Blake Hannon4:08.50Hedrick
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Michael Shaw4:50.11Scenic
2.8Ray Schireman5:02.03Hedrick
3.8Jalante Applewhite5:11.36Hedrick
4.8Joseph Dugan5:27.87Hedrick
5.8Gerardo Rodriquez5:44.43Hedrick
6.8Ethan Cannon6:09.52Hedrick
7.8Christopher Bryan6:13.96Hedrick
8.8Joe Coby6:26.02Hedrick
8Conner McLoughlinSCRHedrick
8Darien AndrewsSCRScenic
8Marcus HarrisSCRHedrick
8Eugene LongSCRHedrick
8Julian GraySCRHedrick
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Conner Covey5:11.72Hedrick
2.7Troy Fowler5:22.34Hedrick
3.7Justin Ireland5:33.72Hedrick
4.7Nick Janakes5:52.46Hedrick
5.7Sutton Hewlett6:07.78Hedrick
6.7Justin Barranco6:25.52Hedrick
7.7Nathan Miller6:35.46Hedrick
8.7Jack Cowan6:37.06Hedrick
9.7Sam Gerlick6:39.90Hedrick
10.7Daniel Blackwood6:41.65Hedrick
11.7Calvinn Casaday7:12.93Hedrick
12.7Parker Wiltrout7:25.02Hedrick
13.7Dalton Ireland7:29.43Hedrick
14.7Brandon Bueoy7:38.56Hedrick
7Morginn CasadaySCRHedrick
7Isaac GretherSCRHedrick
7Isaiah WilliamsSCRHedrick
 

3000 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Zachary Olsen11:59.00Scenic
2.8Kyle Campbell12:06.00Hedrick
3.8Aaron Fagan12:11.00Hedrick
8Cole ZieglerSCRHedrick
 

3000 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Devin Rodman11:48.65Scenic
2.7Andy Merriman11:54.81Hedrick
3.7Armando Muro13:02.78Hedrick
4.6Tanner Shipley14:07.40Scenic
5.7Jacob Nelson14:44.75Hedrick
6.7James Kimball15:54.55Hedrick
7.7Andrew McTevia18:37.84Hedrick
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Finals

5.7Marcus Tate15.12Scenic
6.7Ben Larkins15.24Scenic
7.7Collin Neilson15.32Scenic
8.7Braiden Icenhower15.68Scenic
 

75m Hurdles - 36"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Conner McLoughlin12.34Hedrick
2.8Jason Braxton12.85Scenic
3.8Ryan Leard12.93Scenic
3.8Marcus Harris12.93Hedrick
5.8Vincenzio Desimone13.22Scenic
6.8Mike Jones13.62Hedrick
7.8Eric Wallan13.72Hedrick
8.8Aaron Fagan13.97Hedrick
9.8Bryson Rupp14.28Hedrick
10.8Felix Droesch14.35Scenic
11.8Tristan Brookman15.18Scenic
12.8Brady Walker15.30Scenic
 

75m Hurdles - 36"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Karter Dixon13.62Hedrick
2.7Troy Fowler13.92Hedrick
3.7Mario Filippi14.31Hedrick
4.7Justin Ireland14.90Hedrick
9.7Dalton Ireland16.31Hedrick
7Jared EvansSCRHedrick
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ryan Leard32.20Scenic
1.8Eugene Long32.21Hedrick
2.8Hayden Saparto32.84Hedrick
3.8Matthew Dent33.42Scenic
4.8Trevin Alger35.17Scenic
5.8Chris Stover35.40Hedrick
6.8Felix Droesch35.65Scenic
7.8Ethan Cannon36.00Hedrick
8.8Nicholas Goyette40.08Hedrick
8Reese CrebbinSCRHedrick
8Aaron Brown-MooreSCRHedrick
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Justen Matsuo
Kory Bennett
Tanner Jaasko
Dom Kulpa
50.06Scenic
2.8Reese Crebbin
Anthony Gomez
Melvin Barila
Eric Wallan
51.09Hedrick
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

7Josh Hansen
Noah Meli
Edmund Polataivao
Bryan Rohrs
DQHedrick
7Braiden Icenhower
Erix Jensen
Will Armstrong
Dylan Morgan
SCRScenic
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Francisco Ruiz
Michael Shaw
Jason Braxton
Zachary Avant
4:08.11Scenic
2.8David Mccollum
Kellen Higinbotham
Ryan Leard
Taran Lewis
4:29.62Scenic
8Aaron Brown-Moore
Cole Owings
Julian Gray
Mike Jones
SCRHedrick
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Connor Covey
Karter Dixon
Jared Evans
Isaac Grether
4:28.21Hedrick
2.-Relay Team 5:58.22Scenic
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Stephen Jones36'11.00Scenic
7.8Francisco Ruiz31'05.00Scenic
9.8AJ Millspaugh30'05.00Scenic
8Cody MockSCRScenic
8Richard HamiltonSCRScenic
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

4.7Ben Hutson25'08.00Scenic
5.7Nathan Conner24'04.00Scenic
5.7Mitchell Malot24'04.00Scenic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aaron Brown-Moore37-03.00Hedrick
3.8Eric Wallan36-04.00Hedrick
4.8Alan-Roy Okesene33-10.00Hedrick
5.8Robert Faas33-04.00Hedrick
6.8Carl Seeley32-05.00Hedrick
8.8Hayden Saparto31-03.00Hedrick
9.8Christopher Bryan30-05.00Hedrick
11.8Joe Hammonds29-02.00Hedrick
12.8Gerardo Rodriquez27-11.00Hedrick
13.8Ravine Reedy24-08.00Hedrick
14.8Ryan Trapp24-05.00Hedrick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Troy Fowler32-10.00Hedrick
2.7Dalton Ireland29-09.00Hedrick
3.7Brandon Bueoy26-09.00Hedrick
7Morginn CasadaySCRHedrick
7Bryan RohrsSCRHedrick
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Steen Rasmussen82'00Scenic
2.8Robert Zintzun79'03Scenic
3.8AJ Millspaugh78'00Scenic
4.8Stephen Jones76'04Scenic
5.8Robert Faas76-00Hedrick
6.8Eric Wallan72-00Hedrick
7.8Brady Walker71'00Scenic
8.8Ravine Reedy70-05Hedrick
9.8Trevor Lee67-11Hedrick
10.8Joe Hammonds66-10Hedrick
11.8Alan-Roy Okesene57-00Hedrick
12.8Carl Seeley55-08Hedrick
13.8Ryan Trapp52-06Hedrick
8Bradley GibsonSCRScenic
8Cody MockSCRScenic
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Nathan Conner64'00Scenic
2.7Brandon Bueoy62-04Hedrick
3.7Mitchell Malot58'00Scenic
4.7Calvinn Casaday40-03Hedrick
7Morginn CasadaySCRHedrick
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Taran Lewis5-00.00Scenic
2.8Jason Braxton4-11.00Scenic
3.8Tanner Jaasko4-10.00Scenic
4.8Zachary Avant4-08.00Scenic
4.8Daniel Hartrick4-08.00Hedrick
6.8David McCollum4-05.00Scenic
7.8Austin Vanwinkle4-02.00Hedrick
7.8Ray Schireman4-02.00Hedrick
8Jalante ApplewhiteSCRHedrick
8Bradley GibsonSCRScenic
8Zachary HomenNHHedrick
8Josh LennickNHHedrick
8Reese CrebbinSCRHedrick
8Marcus HarrisNHHedrick
8Kellen HiginbothamSCRScenic
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Erix Jensen4-07.00Scenic
2.7James Kimball4-02.00Hedrick
2.7Justin Barranco4-02.00Hedrick
4.7Dom Pearson3-11.00Scenic
4.7Collin Neilson3-11.00Scenic
7Jack CowanNHHedrick
7Nathan MillerNHHedrick
7Dylan MorganNHScenic
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Anthony Gomez17-05.00Hedrick
2.8Julian Gray16-08.50Hedrick
3.8Melvin Barila16-07.50Hedrick
4.8Matthew Dent14-00.50Scenic
5.8Trevin Alger12-06.00Scenic
6.8Aaron Fagan12-05.00Hedrick
7.8Austin Pennington12-02.50Scenic
8.8Joe Coby11-02.25Hedrick
8Eugene LongSCRHedrick
8Aaron VillasenorSCRHedrick
8Mike JonesSCRHedrick
8Cole ZieglerSCRHedrick
8Kellen HiginbothamSCRScenic
8Darien AndrewsSCRScenic
8Tristan BrookmanSCRScenic
8Bradley GibsonSCRScenic
8Ryan LeardSCRScenic
8Justen MatsuoSCRScenic
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jared Evans17-07.00Hedrick
2.7Karter Dixon15-00.00Hedrick
3.7Logan Artner14-04.00Hedrick
4.7Conner Covey14-02.00Hedrick
5.7Justin Ireland13-06.25Hedrick
6.7Isaac Grether13-02.00Hedrick
7.7Ben Larkins12-02.75Scenic
8.7Will Armstrong12-02.00Scenic
9.7Devin Rodman11-08.50Scenic
10.7Ben Hutson11-07.00Scenic
11.7Marcus Tate11-02.00Scenic
12.7Elijah Bendell10-07.50Hedrick
13.7Sean Clevenger9-08.75Scenic
7Brandon WaddellSCRScenic
7Christian McCormickSCRScenic
7Andy MerrimanSCRHedrick
7Tyler RiceSCRHedrick
7Isaiah WilliamsSCRHedrick
7Jacob NelsonSCRHedrick
7Edmund PolataivaoSCRHedrick
7Armando MuroSCRHedrick
7Sam CookeSCRHedrick
7Daniel BlackwoodSCRHedrick
7Josh HansenSCRHedrick
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Medford Elementary Oregon
SOMSAC Oregon

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7th75m Hurdles
8th75m Hurdles
7th1500 Meters
8th1500 Meters
7th100 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th400 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th200 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th800 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th200m Hurdles
8th200m Hurdles
7th4x100 Relay
8th4x100 Relay
7th3000 Meters
8th3000 Meters
7th4x400 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
Field Finals
7thShot Put
8thShot Put
7thDiscus
8thDiscus
7thHigh Jump
8thHigh Jump
7thLong Jump
8thLong Jump
Track Finals
7th75m Hurdles
8th75m Hurdles
7th1500 Meters
8th1500 Meters
7th100 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th400 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th200 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th800 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th200m Hurdles
8th200m Hurdles
7th4x100 Relay
8th4x100 Relay
7th3000 Meters
8th3000 Meters
7th4x400 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
Field Finals
7thShot Put
8thShot Put
7thDiscus
8thDiscus
7thHigh Jump
8thHigh Jump
7thLong Jump
8thLong Jump