Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Justus Mora11.2Spanish Springs
3rd12Paul Deleon11.2McQueen
6th12Joseph Franc11.4McQueen
2nd12Aaron Cross11.5Spanish Springs
4.11Garrett Stegmiere11.5Reed
10Josh Gingras11.66Reed
12Zander Newcomb11.67Reno
11Chris Boline11.80Reno
11Lucas Boge11.8McQueen
11Nick Shepherd11.8McQueen
10Chad Gray12.0Reed
10Peter Guinto11.97Reno
10Alex Salazar12.0Reed
12Tyler Pine12.03Reed
11Brian Shipman12.2McQueen
12Caden Bird12.53Reno
10Justin Curi12.53Reno
11Matthew Whitley12.72Reno
11Lewie Bartone13.1McQueen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Justus Mora22.5Spanish Springs
2nd10Arnold Carrillo22.6McQueen
3rd12Cory Sharp23.0McQueen
4th12Paul Deleon23.3McQueen
12Zander Newcomb23.37Reno
12Joseph Franc23.5McQueen
12Andrew Wolken23.60Reed
11Garrett Stegmiere23.7Reed
11Lucas Boge23.8McQueen
10Josh Gingras23.8Reed
12Jesse Robards23.82Reed
11Chris Boline24.05Reno
10Chad Gray24.2Reed
11Nick Shepherd24.3McQueen
10Nicholas Norton24.97Reno
10Alex Salazar25.06Reed
11Matthew Whitley25.22Reno
11Lewie Bartone26.2McQueen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Arnold Carrillo51.0McQueen
3.11Dylan Raatz53.8Reed
12Taylor Lensch54.9Reed
11Griffin Lerude55.40Reno
5.11Irvin Ma55.8Reed
10Alex Salazar56.15Reed
11Trevor Jordan58.50Reno
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Rollins Stallworth2:00.0McQueen
4th12Benjie Portillo2:09.2McQueen
11Doug Murphy2:15.0Reed
9Cody Forman2:16.0Reed
10Mike Lee2:20.0Reed
12Anthony Wells2:24.0Reed
12Taylor Lensch2:29.0Reed
11Dylan Raatz2:32.0Reed
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Geoff Hull4:45.0McQueen
2.12Chris Gay4:49.0Reed
4th12Benjie Portillo4:55.0McQueen
10Mike Lee5:26.0Reed
12Anthony Wells5:33.0Reed
11Doug Murphy5:46.0Reed
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Geoff Hull10:08McQueen
2.12Chris Gay10:35.0Reed
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Sullivan Stevens15.2Spanish Springs
2nd11Kevin Foote16.5McQueen
4th11Joe Lesar16.6McQueen
3.11Chris Imus16.6Reed
12Marcus Page19.5Reed
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Sullivan Stevens39.5Spanish Springs
2nd11Joe Lesar41.3McQueen
3rd11Kevin Foote43.4McQueen
11Reagan Chipman43.8Spanish Springs
12Jared Harper45.93Reed
12Marcus Page46.47Reed
11Chris ImusDQReed
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Aaron Cross
Sullivan Stevens
Dillon Aerick
Justus Mora
43.5Spanish Springs
2nd-Paul Deleon
Joe Lesar
Joseph Franc
Lucas Boge
44.1McQueen
3.-Garrett Stagmire
Jesse Robards
Andrew Wolken
Josh Gingras
44.8Reed
-Chris Boline
Trevor English
Alex Selvey
Zander Newcomb
45.93Reno
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Paul Deleon
Cory Sharp
Joseph Franc
Nicholas Perrino
1:30.3McQueen
-Dillon Aerick
Vance Lively
Aaron Cross
Justus Mora
1:32.8Spanish Springs
3.-Garrett Stagmire
Andrew Wolken
Tyler Pine
Josh Gingras
1:33.5Reed
-Ryan Gardner
Alex Selvey
Chris Boline
Zander Newcomb
1:37.97Reno
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Rollins Stallworth
Cory Sharp
Nicholas Perrino
Arnold Carrillo
3:27.0McQueen
-Joe Lesar
Kevin Foote
Benjie Portillo
Joseph Franc
3:39.5McQueen
3.-Dylan Raatz
Andrew Wolken
Jared Harper
Devin Gray
3:40.2Reed
-Griffin Lerude
Nicholas Norton
Quinn Rooker
Cody Freeman
3:40.88Reno
-Irvin Ma
Chris Imus
Marcus Page
Chad Gray
3:46.4Reed
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Arnold Carrillo
Geoff Hull
Cory Sharp
Rollins Stallworth
8:09.0McQueen
3.-Chris Gay
Dylan Raatz
Mike Lee
Anthony Wells
8:52.0Reed
-Austin Brenner
Lucas Holladay
Juan Macias
Josh Briggs
9:03Spanish Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st12Clark Stanphill48'3"McQueen
2nd11Tyler Pearson43'5"McQueen
3.11Connor Smith43'1.5Damonte Ranch
11Robert Jones42'1.5"Reno
12Alex Bradshaw41'3.5Spanish Springs
12Alex Springmeyer40'11Damonte Ranch
12Kyle Roberts40'8Reed
10Cody Ingraham39'8Reed
12Kyle Lee38'9"Reno
11Jade French37'7.5Damonte Ranch
12Trevor Logan37'7Spanish Springs
12Ben Kovac37'1"Reno
10Douglas Gardner36'1"Reno
10Zachary Collins35'9.5"Reno
9Carlos Pinto35'9Reed
12Christian Garcia35'9Reed
12Cody Rossini35'8Reed
12Robert McDonald34'5Damonte Ranch
9Eric Jordan32'0"Reno
11Phillip Mehler31'10.5''McQueen
9Jared Greenwald31'2Reed
9Tyrell Smith30'9Reed
12Mitch Anderson30'4Spanish Springs
11CJ Higginbotham29'5''McQueen
10Sam Nichols29'3Reed
11Edward Lacey28'5.5''McQueen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Clark Stanphill139'10"McQueen
2nd12Tony Earl138'10"McQueen
11Robert Jones131'2"Reno
4.12Kyle Roberts130'2Reed
11Connor Smith121'4Damonte Ranch
11Tyler Pearson117'7''McQueen
12Ben Kovac111'10"Reno
12Trevor Logan110'0Spanish Springs
12Kyle Lee104'1"Reno
12Christian Garcia104'0Reed
12Robert McDonald101'7Damonte Ranch
10Zachary Collins97'0"Reno
12Steven Lutsch90'5Damonte Ranch
10Douglas Gardner84'0"Reno
11Phillip Mehler84'McQueen
10Cody Ingraham83'11Reed
9Eric Jordan82'1"Reno
10Sam Nichols78'7Reed
11Edward Lacey67'8''McQueen
11CJ Higginbotham56'7''McQueen
12Cody RossiniNMReed
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Tony Earl6'4"McQueen
5th11Kevin Foote5'8"McQueen
4.11Irvin Ma5'8Reed
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brent Showalter10'6Reed
12Kris Caughie9'0Spanish Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Tony Earl20'2"McQueen
2.12Jesse Robards19'6.5Reed
12Xavier Fortner19'0Spanish Springs
12Jared Harper18'6Reed
4.11Irvin Ma18'6Reed
5th11Lucas Boge18'2.5"McQueen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Robards41'9Reed
2nd11Joe Lesar41'5"McQueen
3rd12Tony Earl39'4"McQueen
12Xavier Fortner39'2Spanish Springs
12Jalen Dixon38'9Spanish Springs
12Jared Harper38'3.5Reed
9Cody Forman32'1Reed
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams