Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kory Bistoff11.23a SRShawano Community
2.9Zach Rothering11.49aWest De Pere
3.10Kraig Kinnard11.57a PRLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Jade Laundrie11.71a PRDenmark
5.11Joe Hebert11.71a PRWest De Pere
6.10Augustin Rosas11.85aNew London
7.12Justin Khanna11.89a PRHortonville
8.11CJ Anderson11.91a SRNew London
9.11Cory Oligney12.05a SROconto Falls
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kory Bistoff11.44aShawano Community
2.9Zach Rothering11.70aWest De Pere
3.10Augustin Rosas11.79a PRNew London
4.11Joe Hebert11.92aWest De Pere
5.10Kraig Kinnard11.94aLuxemburg-Casco
6.12Justin Khanna11.95aHortonville
7.11CJ Anderson11.96aNew London
8.12Jade Laundrie12.04aDenmark
9.11Cory Oligney12.16aOconto Falls
10.9Taylor Kroll12.30a SRLuxemburg-Casco
11.9Cody Plaster12.31aSeymour
12.10Tyler Coopman12.37a SROconto Falls
13.9Bill Pence12.56a SRNew London
14.10Dan Meyer12.74a PRMarinette
15.11Logan Faccio12.84a PROconto Falls
16.9Iozi Belongea13.36aDenmark
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kory Bistoff22.96a SRShawano Community
2.12Derek Vandenlangenberg23.61a PRWest De Pere
3.10Kraig Kinnard23.70a SRLuxemburg-Casco
4.9Zach Rothering23.71a SRWest De Pere
5.10Zach Lohrer24.10a SRHortonville
6.9Joe Davis24.18a SRDenmark
7.11WYATT RAY24.26a PRHortonville
8.11CJ Anderson24.34aNew London
9.10Nathan Zellner24.47a PRLuxemburg-Casco
10.10Alex Opgenorth24.64a PRSeymour
11.10Tyler Coopman24.74a SROconto Falls
12.10Ben Sabrowsky24.81a PRSeymour
13.11Cory Oligney24.88a PROconto Falls
14.10Tony Deprey26.03a SRDenmark
15.10Matt Jacobe26.27a SRDenmark
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lance Davister51.02aLuxemburg-Casco
2.10Sean Wagner52.72aSeymour
3.12Derek Vandenlangenberg53.18aWest De Pere
4.10Kyler Kinnard53.22a PRLuxemburg-Casco
5.12Aaron VandenBush53.74a PRLuxemburg-Casco
6.10Brandon Boedo54.39a PRMarinette
7.10Zach Lohrer54.45a PRHortonville
8.12Brandon Fox54.64a SRNew London
9.11Jhoan Benavides54.64a PRWest De Pere
10.10Andrew Knope55.44a SRShawano Community
11.11Adam Schomisch55.69a PRHortonville
12.10Alec Bramschreiber55.78a SROconto Falls
13.12Bryce Iverson56.13a PROconto Falls
14.11James Montgomery56.33a PRWest De Pere
15.10Taylor Ejnik56.51a SRShawano Community
16.12Chad McFaul56.54a PRNew London
17.10Alexander Buss56.56aShawano Community
18.10Eric Laabs56.98aDenmark
19.9Ryan Giltner57.27a PRDenmark
20.10Brett Bosetski58.35a PRDenmark
21.10Nick Effa58.60aSeymour
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lance Davister2:01.42aLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Tony Cass2:01.82aHortonville
3.11Derek VandenPlas2:02.73a PRLuxemburg-Casco
4.10Weston Brusky2:02.97a PROconto Falls
5.12Jared Longlais2:05.55a PRWest De Pere
6.10Jed Dallas2:06.25a PRShawano Community
7.11Zach Witt2:07.12a PROconto Falls
8.12Casey Blohm2:08.73aSeymour
9.12Lee Kutz2:09.70a PRHortonville
10.11Wade Reiter2:10.28aShawano Community
11.12Brandon Pennings2:11.81a PRDenmark
12.11Vincent Escudero2:12.08aHortonville
13.12Shane Meunier2:13.51a PRDenmark
14.10Josh VandenBush2:20.39aLuxemburg-Casco
15.11Keenan Vandeheuvel2:31.91a PRSeymour
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Weston Brusky4:35.80aOconto Falls
2.11Wade Reiter4:38.02a PRShawano Community
3.11Michael Heise4:38.77aNew London
4.11Tony Cass4:40.58aHortonville
5.12Matt Koerner4:43.51aHortonville
6.10Josh VandenBush4:50.05a SRLuxemburg-Casco
7.9Jesse Roethle4:51.09a PRDenmark
8.10Wyatt Young4:55.43a PRShawano Community
9.12Derek Kozak4:56.06a PROconto Falls
10.11Wes Walsh4:56.34a SRHortonville
11.11Scott Bellile4:56.99a SRNew London
12.11Derek VandenBush5:06.01a PRDenmark
13.11Alex Bodinger5:11.65aWest De Pere
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jon Dausey10:17.06a SROconto Falls
2.12Matt Koerner10:34.40aHortonville
3.9Jesse Roethle10:39.99a PRDenmark
4.11Scott Bellile10:47.08a SRNew London
5.9Bryce Elm10:48.98aWest De Pere
6.11Nic Borkovec10:57.01a SRDenmark
7.11Michael Heise10:57.48a SRNew London
8.10Andrew Werner10:58.17a PRHortonville
9.10Mitch Mulroy11:07.23a SRHortonville
10.10Ian Wetzel11:22.10a PRNew London
11.11Derek VandenBush11:25.17aDenmark
12.11Jordon Cornelius11:30.33aShawano Community
13.10Logan Konitzer12:17.37a SROconto Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Turiff15.63a SRWest De Pere
2.12Brad Lapierre16.48aWest De Pere
3.10Nathan Zellner16.60aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Adam LaPlant16.67a SRLuxemburg-Casco
5.12Ryan Henderson17.00aDenmark
6.12Jay Vue17.27aSeymour
7.12Stephen Kahlow17.34aShawano Community
8.11Nate Rollin17.77a SRLuxemburg-Casco
9.11Sam Umentum18.60a PROconto Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Spencer Turiff15.88aWest De Pere
2.12Ryan Henderson16.43a SRDenmark
3.10Nathan Zellner16.55a SRLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Adam LaPlant16.82aLuxemburg-Casco
5.12Brad Lapierre16.88aWest De Pere
6.12Stephen Kahlow17.11aShawano Community
7.12Jay Vue17.22aSeymour
8.11Nate Rollin18.16aLuxemburg-Casco
9.11Sam Umentum18.66aOconto Falls
10.10Nick Veras19.42aWest De Pere
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Turiff40.03aWest De Pere
2.10Nathan Zellner42.58a SRLuxemburg-Casco
3.12Brad Lapierre42.61a PRWest De Pere
4.9Josh Hopkins43.68aSeymour
5.12Jay Vue44.26a SRSeymour
6.12Adam LaPlant44.51a SRLuxemburg-Casco
7.11Nate Rollin45.68a PRLuxemburg-Casco
8.11Sam Umentum46.16a SROconto Falls
9.12Stephen Kahlow46.47aShawano Community
10.10Tony Deprey49.22a SRDenmark
11.10Taylor Ejnik49.29aShawano Community
12.10Nick Veras49.69aWest De Pere
13.10Matt Jacobe49.71a PRDenmark
14.9David Leisgang51.17a SRSeymour
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.37aHortonville
2.-Relay Team 45.74aWest De Pere
3.-Relay Team 47.01aDenmark
4.-Relay Team 47.07aMarinette
5.-Relay Team 47.25aSeymour
6.-Relay Team 47.34aLuxemburg-Casco
7.-Relay Team 47.43aNew London
8.-Relay Team 47.82aOconto Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.25aSeymour
2.-Relay Team 1:37.64aHortonville
3.-Relay Team 1:37.74aLuxemburg-Casco
4.-Relay Team 1:37.93aShawano Community
5.-Relay Team 1:38.24aWest De Pere
6.-Relay Team 1:39.82aDenmark
7.-Relay Team 1:39.90aMarinette
8.-Relay Team 1:41.22aNew London
---Relay Team DNFOconto Falls
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.26aLuxemburg-Casco
2.-Relay Team 3:35.91aSeymour
3.-Relay Team 3:35.93aWest De Pere
4.-Relay Team 3:40.80aHortonville
5.-Relay Team 3:44.89aOconto Falls
6.-Relay Team 3:46.42aShawano Community
7.-Relay Team 3:48.30aNew London
8.-Relay Team 3:50.87aDenmark
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:18.82aHortonville
2.-Relay Team 8:25.75aShawano Community
3.-Relay Team 8:26.01aLuxemburg-Casco
4.-Relay Team 8:39.54aWest De Pere
5.-Relay Team 8:41.54aOconto Falls
6.-Relay Team 8:55.83aDenmark
7.-Relay Team 9:05.95aNew London
8.-Relay Team 9:48.67aSeymour
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrik Guyette53-04.00Hortonville
2.9Dustin Valind49-00.00 SRMarinette
3.12Mike VandenBush48-04.75 SRLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Alex Kelsey48-00.25 PRHortonville
5.11Blaise Koon48-00.00 PRSeymour
6.12Grant Havard47-11.50Seymour
7.10Gabe Roberts46-04.00New London
8.12Chase Stoeger45-03.00 PRNew London
9.11Todd Heinz44-10.00Shawano Community
10.12Nick Adams44-06.25 PRLuxemburg-Casco
11.11Kyle Stueck43-08.50West De Pere
12.11Scott Heinz43-08.25Shawano Community
13.11Mitch Dworak41-10.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
14.12Mitch Ziesemer40-08.00Hortonville
15.12Phil Wears40-00.00Seymour
16.10Logan Rusch39-10.75New London
17.11Mike Heinz39-08.00Shawano Community
18.11Garret Nero39-02.75 SROconto Falls
19.12Andy Paider38-10.25 SRDenmark
20.10Louis Lang37-03.00 SRMarinette
21.10Tim Richmond36-09.50 SRMarinette
22.10Drew Bitters35-10.75 SROconto Falls
23.9Nic Bouressa35-07.00Denmark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Heinz161-02Shawano Community
2.12Grant Havard148-03Seymour
3.11Derrik Guyette144-10Hortonville
4.11Mike Heinz141-11Shawano Community
5.10Pete Marcy135-10New London
6.12Andy Garbrecht129-04 PROconto Falls
7.11Todd Heinz127-10Shawano Community
8.11Cody Verheyen124-02 SRWest De Pere
9.12Chase Stoeger123-05 SRNew London
10.12Jared Prilepp123-04 PRSeymour
11.12Andy Paider121-02 PRDenmark
12.10Gabe Roberts120-08New London
13.12Mike VandenBush117-05 SRLuxemburg-Casco
14.12Mitch Ziesemer116-08Hortonville
15.10Brandon Boedo111-01 SRMarinette
16.10Louis Lang110-00Marinette
17.9Dustin Valind107-07Marinette
18.12Phil Wears100-05 PRSeymour
19.11Joey Stutz95-02 SROconto Falls
20.9Alex Krass73-09Denmark
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randy Hill6-04.00 SRWest De Pere
2.10Joe Dailey6-00.00 SRNew London
3.11James Montgomery6-00.00 PRWest De Pere
4.10Isac Mansur6-00.00 SRMarinette
5.11Joe Hebert5-10.00 SRWest De Pere
6.12Brandon Fox5-08.00 SRNew London
6.12Andy Meisner5-08.00 PRShawano Community
8.10Nathan Zellner5-08.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
9.12Nick Gerhardt5-06.00 PRSeymour
10.9Matt Giese5-06.00 SRHortonville
11.12Kyle Delmarcelle5-04.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
--9Joe DavisNHDenmark
--10Matt JacobeNHDenmark
--12Cody HoffmanNHShawano Community
--12Korey JagielloNH PRNew London
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron VandenBush13-00.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
2.12Tyler Green12-06.00 PRHortonville
3.11Jace Johnson12-00.00 SRHortonville
4.11Zachary Schwantes11-06.00Seymour
4.12Peter Chou11-06.00 PROconto Falls
6.10Preston Perkins11-06.00Marinette
7.10Nick Effa11-06.00Seymour
8.9Jaden Boivin10-06.00 SRMarinette
8.12Cole Ductan10-06.00West De Pere
10.9Sean Menor10-00.00Marinette
10.11Brandon Armatoski10-00.00Seymour
12.11Garrett Giese10-00.00Shawano Community
--11Jordon CorneliusNHShawano Community
--11Alec KuneshNHWest De Pere
--11Hunter JaglaNH SRNew London
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Turiff19-06.50West De Pere
2.11Derek VandenPlas19-04.00 SRLuxemburg-Casco
3.11Randy Hill19-03.50West De Pere
4.12Kyle Delmarcelle19-00.50 PRLuxemburg-Casco
5.11Andy Hidde19-00.00 SRNew London
6.11Adam Schomisch18-08.00Hortonville
7.11Reed Martin18-07.50 PRNew London
8.9Matt Giese18-05.00 SRHortonville
9.9Hunter Effa18-01.00Seymour
10.12Nick Gerhardt17-05.25Seymour
11.9Trevor Kansier17-04.50 SROconto Falls
12.9Dan Baker17-04.00 SRHortonville
13.10Dan Meyer17-03.50 SRMarinette
14.11Sam Umentum17-02.50 SROconto Falls
15.11Cory Oligney17-00.00 PROconto Falls
16.12Andy Meisner16-08.00Shawano Community
17.12Kevin Scoggins16-04.25 PRMarinette
18.12Matt Swaitnichi16-00.00 PRMarinette
19.12Dillon Egan15-10.75 PRNew London
20.10Brett Bosetski15-08.00 SRDenmark
21.9Iozi Belongea14-09.00 PRDenmark
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Vandenlangenberg42-05.00West De Pere
2.11Randy Hill41-10.00West De Pere
3.10Spencer Turiff40-08.50West De Pere
4.9Josh Hopkins39-10.00 SRSeymour
5.12Kyle Delmarcelle39-03.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
6.10Zach Lensmire39-02.00 SRLuxemburg-Casco
7.9Trevor Kansier38-04.00 SROconto Falls
8.11Cody Hoerning38-00.50Hortonville
9.10Tyler Coopman37-05.50 PROconto Falls
10.12Kevin Scoggins37-02.25 SRMarinette
11.11Shawn Schumaker36-06.00New London
12.11Adam Schomisch36-04.50Hortonville
13.10Joe Dailey36-02.50New London
14.12Matt Swaitnichi34-08.50 PRMarinette
15.9Dan Baker34-05.50Hortonville
16.12Nick Gerhardt34-00.75 SRSeymour
17.10Nathan Comar33-04.00 SRMarinette
18.9Andy Herman29-07.00Denmark