Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Trent Moen11.55Challis
4.9Dylan Coon12.18Butte County
5.12Zeb Dye12.40North Fremont
5.11Matt Helm12.40Challis
7.9Wyatt Tengesdal12.43Challis
8.10Brandon Pearson12.52Butte County
9.11Kimball Ashcraft12.64West Jefferson
10.11Austin Belden12.66Butte County
11.12Keaton Beal12.91Butte County
12.11Danny Evans12.93Challis
13.9Caden Betzer12.97Mackay
14.11Travis Shurtliff13.36West Jefferson
14.11CJ Barnhart13.36Mackay
16.11Matt Mitchell13.90Butte County
9Aaron Bush14.0Butte County
17.10Ben Alfieri14.32North Fremont
8.9Wyatt Tengesdal14.48Challis
18.9Aaron Bush14.68Butte County
9Adam LambertDQMackay
11Dallin PearsonDQMackay
9Fran MageeDQMackay
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
12Sam BishopDQNorth Fremont
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Trent Moen10.74Challis
11Danny Evans11.78Challis
12Dalton Crane12.02Challis
11Matt Helm12.9Challis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trent Moen24.17Challis
2.9Dylan Coon24.56Butte County
3.12Ramiro Chavez25.05Clark County
4.12Dalton Crane25.34Challis
5.12Zeb Dye25.40North Fremont
6.9Tucker Farr25.43Clark County
7.10Javier Figueroa25.65Clark County
8.11Kimball Ashcraft25.72West Jefferson
8.10Brandon Pearson25.72Butte County
10.11Zac Hansen25.75Butte County
11.10Trent Stevenson25.96Butte County
12.10Josh Brown26.37North Fremont
13.12Keaton Beal26.62Butte County
14.12Todd Hess26.65North Fremont
15.11Travis Shurtliff27.18West Jefferson
16.9Caden Betzer27.46Mackay
17.11Jeff Sheen27.99West Jefferson
18.10Ben Alfieri28.27North Fremont
19.9Taylor Hansen28.71North Fremont
20.9Chase Rinas28.76North Fremont
21.9Chance Rantz29.41Butte County
22.9Rykker Dye31.33North Fremont
23.11J.W. Fitzwater32.52Clark County
11CJ BarnhartDQMackay
9Adam LambertDQMackay
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
12Sam BishopDQNorth Fremont
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Cavan Gerrish27.12Challis
9Wyatt Tengesdal27.76Challis
10Jay Parkinson28.34Challis
10Jake Duke30.85Challis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart53.24Challis
2.9Dylan Coon54.93Butte County
3.11Zac Hansen56.27Butte County
4.11Matt Helm1:00.00Challis
5.10Jay Parkinson1:02.11Challis
6.12Tanner Palmer1:03.34North Fremont
10Ben AlfieriDQNorth Fremont
10Salvador CanoDQClark County
12Ramiro ChavezDQClark County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart2:02.97Challis
2.10Tyler Jaszkowiak2:13.18Challis
3.12Joe Hansen2:28.72North Fremont
4.11Jeff Sheen2:35.09West Jefferson
5.10Hayden Beard2:54.09North Fremont
6.10Colby Colange3:07.17North Fremont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart5:00.34Challis
2.11James Wilson5:01.46Challis
3.Star Valley5:15.69Unattached
4.10Tyler Jaszkowiak5:23.50Challis
5.9Cody Lind5:24.28Challis
6.9Aldon Bishop5:25.24North Fremont
7.10Jay Parkinson5:49.88Challis
8.10Salvador Cano5:50.75Clark County
9.10Hayden Beard6:45.44North Fremont
10.12Addison Amar7:47.81Challis
11.11Dillon Savage7:48.56Challis
11J.W. FitzwaterDQClark County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Wilson10:44.09Challis
2.Star Valley11:01.18Unattached
3.10Skyler Lee11:02.52North Fremont
4.9Cody Lind11:12.56Challis
5.10Tyler Jaszkowiak11:13.72Challis
6.9Aldon Bishop11:14.72North Fremont
7.9Preston Sheen12:49.97West Jefferson
8.11Tanner Traughber13:22.22Butte County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keaton Beal18.11Butte County
2.11Kaleb Latimer18.34Challis
3.11Jeff Sheen19.26West Jefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Latimer45.99Challis
2.9Randy Hjelm47.86Butte County
3.9Josh Smith47.99North Fremont
4.10Skyler Lee51.21North Fremont
5.9Dalton Leatham54.05North Fremont
6.11Jeff Sheen54.14West Jefferson
9Nathan ToenjesDQNorth Fremont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Helm
Danny Evans
Dalton Crane
Trent Moen
47.15Challis
2.-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
48.34Clark County
3.-Brandon Pearson
Tommy Kern
Austin Belden
Trent Stevenson
49.37Butte County
4.-Kolten Glider
Dalton Leatham
Rykker Dye
Robert Lovli
53.75North Fremont
5.-Josh Brown
Taylor Hansen
Ryker Wynn
Chase Rinas
54.72North Fremont
-Relay Team DQMackay
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
1:41.10Clark County
1.-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
1:41.03Clark County
2.-Tayler Martindale
Tanner Palmer
Josh Brown
Todd Hess
1:48.28North Fremont
3.-Ryker Wynn
Chase Rinas
Kolten Glider
Josh Smith
1:49.46North Fremont
3.-Wyatt Tengesdal
Cavin Gerrish
Jake Duke
Jay Parkinson
1:54.07Challis
-Relay Team DQMackay
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Kern
Nathan Davies
Zac Hansen
Dylan Coon
3:57.53Butte County
2.-Josh Brown
Joe Hansen
Skyler Lee
Chase Rinas
4:18.81North Fremont
2.-Addison Amar
Dillon Savage
Cavin Gerrish
Danny Evans
5:15.18Challis
-Relay Team DQMackay
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
DQClark County
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:16.34North Fremont
-Relay Team DQClark County
-Relay Team DQButte County
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
-Relay Team DQMackay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Bode45-01.00Butte County
2.12Austin Farr38-00.00Clark County
3.12Dallas Taylor37-10.50Butte County
4.11Dillon Savage36-08.50Challis
5.12Hayden Calaway36-00.00West Jefferson
6.11Dillan Smith35-04.50Clark County
7.12Cavan Gerrish34-11.00Challis
8.11Dallin Pearson33-07.00Mackay
9.9Tucker Farr32-05.00Clark County
10.11Adam Dmochowski31-08.00Challis
11.12Todd Hess31-00.00North Fremont
12.10Josh Brown29-06.00North Fremont
13.9Caden Betzer29-04.00Mackay
9Mikey Langseth29'Butte County
14.12Mark Loosli29-00.00North Fremont
15.12Addison Amar28-06.50Challis
16.10Marcello Reyes28-01.00Challis
17.12Jacob Bush28-00.00Butte County
17.9Mikey Langseth28-00.00Butte County
19.12Justin McLaws25-00.00Mackay
19.10Hayden Beard25-00.00North Fremont
21.11J.W. Fitzwater24-00.00Clark County
22.9Brodie King20-00.00Butte County
23.10Dalton Martin19-00.00Challis
23.9Al Mathews19-00.00Butte County
25.9Aaron Bush14-05.00Butte County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallin Pearson123-09Mackay
2.12Mark Loosli119-03North Fremont
3.12Austin Farr116-05Clark County
4.11Adam Dmochowski108-02Challis
5.12Hayden Calaway104-04West Jefferson
6.12Marshall Bode102-01Butte County
7.11Austin Belden99-05Butte County
8.12Dallas Taylor99-02Butte County
9.12Cavan Gerrish95-01Challis
12Cameron King92'Butte County
10.11Dillon Savage92-00Challis
11.12Cameron King91-10Butte County
12.10Jake Duke88-08Challis
13.9Tucker Farr85-09Clark County
12Jacob Bush85'7Butte County
14.12Jacob Bush85-05Butte County
10Marcello Reyes81'4"Challis
12Addison Amar79'Challis
11J.W. FitzwaterDQClark County
12Justin McLawsDQMackay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Ashcraft5-08.00West Jefferson
2.11Kaleb Latimer5-06.00Challis
2.11Nathan Davies5-06.00Butte County
4.12Hayden Calaway5-04.00West Jefferson
5.12Dalton Crane5-02.00Challis
5.9Mitch Galbreth5-02.00North Fremont
5.11Danny Evans5-02.00Challis
5.10Jake Duke5-02.00Challis
9.11Kimball Ashcraft5-00.00West Jefferson
9.11Travis Shurtliff5-00.00West Jefferson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Latimer14-01.00Challis
2.11Matt Helm12-06.00Challis
3.9Wyatt Tengesdal7-00.00Challis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Crane19-02.00Challis
2.11Danny Evans18-11.00Challis
3.11Trent Moen18-06.00Challis
4.11Matt Helm17-11.50Challis
4.12Keaton Beal17-11.50Butte County
6.9Randy Hjelm17-09.00Butte County
7.10Javier Figueroa17-05.50Clark County
8.10Brandon Pearson17-05.00Butte County
9.11Zac Hansen17-04.50Butte County
10.11Austin Belden17-00.00Butte County
11Nathan Davies16'6Butte County
11.12Hayden Calaway16-06.00West Jefferson
12.11Nathan Davies16-05.50Butte County
13.10Jay Parkinson16-02.00Challis
14.9Nathan Toenjes15-06.50North Fremont
15.9Mitch Galbreth15-05.50North Fremont
16.11Kolten Glider15-02.50North Fremont
17.12Joe Hansen15-00.00North Fremont
18.11Robert Lovli14-09.50North Fremont
19.12Cameron King14-08.50Butte County
20.9Fran Magee13-06.00Mackay
21.9Preston Sheen13-01.00West Jefferson
22.10Colby Colange12-05.00North Fremont
23.9Ted Chambers10-10.50Butte County
24.9Aaron Bush9-07.50Butte County
9Adam LambertDQMackay
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
11Ryker WynnDQNorth Fremont
11Travis ShurtliffDQWest Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Davies37-08.50Butte County
2.9Mitch Galbreth34-02.50North Fremont
3.12Cameron King33-01.00Butte County
4.10Skyler Lee32-06.50North Fremont
5.9Nathan Toenjes32-05.00North Fremont
6.9Preston Sheen29-01.00West Jefferson
11Ryker WynnDQNorth Fremont
11Robert LovliDQNorth Fremont
 

Teams