Athletic.net Team Results Management

SLC Relays

Tuesday, April 27, 2010

Badger HS, Lake Geneva

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.12Sam Fehling11.0Elkhorn Area
2.12Sam Fehling11.2Elkhorn Area
3.9Jose Estrada11.2Elkhorn Area
2.11Kyle Banta11.3Elkhorn Area
2.11Drew Lockwood11.3Elkhorn Area
2.9Jose Estrada11.5Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Drew Lockwood23.75Elkhorn Area
11Ricky Wojciechowski24.0aDelavan-Darien
1.12Sam Fehling24.05Elkhorn Area
3.11Drew Lockwood24.2Elkhorn Area
7.9Erik Papenfus24.65Elkhorn Area
7.11James Jacques25.05Elkhorn Area
9Schuyler Williams25.2aDelavan-Darien
11Marcus Mclin25.3aDelavan-Darien
7.10Keith Baerwald26.35Elkhorn Area
7.9Brandon Riese26.75Elkhorn Area
9Ahmet Demir30.4aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.11Kyle Banta52.9Elkhorn Area
1.9Jose Estrada53.55Elkhorn Area
5.12Chad Simmerman54.4Elkhorn Area
10Justin Held54.6aDelavan-Darien
11Marcus Mclin55.3aDelavan-Darien
2.12Chad Simmerman55.95Elkhorn Area
5.10Keith Baerwald56.9Elkhorn Area
5.12Taylor Kielty57.6Elkhorn Area
10Joe Smith58.9aDelavan-Darien
5.11James Jacques59.0Elkhorn Area
11Jordan Hesebeck61.4aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Sullivan1:59.65Elkhorn Area
2.10Tyler Walter2:15.65Elkhorn Area
6.10Markus Gudel2:19.3Elkhorn Area
6.10Tom Fortune2:25.3Elkhorn Area
6.10Hayden Kyle2:29.3Elkhorn Area
6.9Zach Phillips2:32.3Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.9Adam Skoczylas3:48.05Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Derner4:37.10Waterford
2.10Tony Sustachek4:44.60Waterford
3.10Dan Sepe4:45.00Badger
4.12David Bloxham4:45.80Waterford
5.11CJ Morris4:48.80Badger
6.11Bradley Gorsline4:51.00Westosha Central
7.12Erik Carlson4:56.60Westosha Central
8.11Jacob DeBrabander5:02.00Union Grove
9.12Tommy Jones5:03.20Delavan-Darien
10.11Dylan Allen5:03.90Delavan-Darien
11.10Tim Christensen5:05.20Union Grove
12.11Jacob Strohm5:06.40Burlington
13.9Zach Wawrzyniakowski5:07.70Burlington
14.10Finn Finucane5:08.00Burlington
15.9Sam Logterman5:08.50Delavan-Darien
16.11Jay Gilliland5:15.30Westosha Central
17.12Joey Chambers5:18.50Badger
18.11Alex Vogel5:21.20Union Grove
19.10Tyler Walter5:22.70Elkhorn Area
20.10Tom Fortune5:24.10Elkhorn Area
21.9Adam Skoczylas5:35.30Elkhorn Area
22.12Nick Lindstrand5:40.40Wilmot Union
23.11Jon Rogalski5:40.70Wilmot Union
24.11Mike Miller6:03.50Wilmot Union
10John LloydNTWestosha Central
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
2.12Dan Sullivan4:28.35Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.9Kyle Mountford20.1Elkhorn Area
3.9Nick Wills20.7Elkhorn Area
3.11Travis Morris20.7Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keith Knurr41.06Waterford
2.11Kevin Caufield41.84Burlington
3.11DJ Henderickson41.91Waterford
4.11Elliott Kerkhoff42.12Burlington
5.11Mitchell Toy42.14Waterford
6.10Eddy Ruzga42.27Badger
7.11Trevor York43.14Badger
8.11Sam Kusik45.49Burlington
9.11Adam Van Schyndel45.77Badger
10.10Michael Adenuga46.75Delavan-Darien
4.11Travis Morris48.27Elkhorn Area
12.9Danny Supernaw49.19Delavan-Darien
4.11Kyle Banta49.21Elkhorn Area
14.10Bryce Hembrook49.85Delavan-Darien
4.9Nick Wills50.14Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Wes Aranda
Peter Scheuerman
Justin Bowers
Jarek Kunz
43.70Badger
2.-Kyle Banta
Drew Lockwood
Sam Fehling
Jose Estrada
45.23Elkhorn Area
3.-Garrett Robers
Elliott Kerkhoff
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Sam Kusik
45.57Burlington
4.-Jason Castona
Dayton Erikson
Jesse Koenig
Sam Picchietti
46.38Westosha Central
5.-Keith Hopkins
Justin Schweitzer
Matt Svejnoha
Zach Steadman
46.58Wilmot Union
6.-Taylor Baas
Darian Hallman
Joe Putze
Shane Fulton
46.95Waterford
7.-Blake Parker
Ryan Mevis
Connor Flannery
Justin Noll
47.23Union Grove
8.-Ricky Wojciechowski
Marcus Mclin
David Figueroa
Zach Neiger
47.75Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor Kotula
Ricky Nova
Jarek Kunz
Peter Scheuerman
1:35.09Badger
2.-Dan Vyvyan
Justin Noll
Kyle Martin
Brett Epping
1:35.29Union Grove
3.-Garrett Robers
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Hunter Anderson
Luke Falk
1:35.77Burlington
4.-Matt Svejnoha
Justin Schweitzer
Tyler Rowland
Shane Kilcoyne
1:36.93Wilmot Union
5.-Josh Ahlers
Mitch Pallan
Jake Steffens
Alex Ciano
1:38.10Waterford
6.-Dayton Erikson
Steve Leiting
Sam Picchietti
Caleb Mobile
1:42.59Westosha Central
7.-Keith Baerwald
Brandon Riese
Erik Papenfus
James Jacques
1:42.77Elkhorn Area
8.-Ricky Wojciechowski
Ahmet Demir
Marcus Mclin
Schuyler Williams
1:44.71Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Falk
Kevin Caufield
Kevin Fallon
Vaughn Weis
3:34.44Burlington
2.-Connor Kotula
Ricky Nova
Eddy Ruzga
Jordan Skates
3:37.49Badger
3.-Dan Vyvyan
John Mevis
Kyle Martin
Brett Epping
3:42.86Union Grove
4.-Scott Dingee
Sam Picchietti
Grant MacKinnon
Tyler Fiebelkorn
3:47.08Westosha Central
5.-Keith Baerwald
Taylor Kielty
Chad Simmerman
James Jacques
3:47.87Elkhorn Area
6.-Joe Smith
Marcus Mclin
Ahmet Demir
Justin Held
3:50.32Delavan-Darien
7.-DJ Henderickson
Bryce Rudebeck
Kurt Sustachek
Matt Hanson
3:51.77Waterford
-Doug Edmonds
Chris Lindstrand
Kent Schopp
Kyle Walker
DQWilmot Union
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corey Nevin
Jordan Skates
C J Morris
Dan Sepe
8:23.13Badger
2.-Kevin Fallon
Michael Eulgen
Keith Vogt
Ross Peterson
8:35.27Burlington
3.-Jacob Bloxham
Matt Briggs
Matt Sheeley
Matt Hanson
8:39.23Waterford
4.-Jaron Arbet
Ross Gearhart
Scott Dingee
Jay Gilliland
9:19.25Westosha Central
5.-Tim Christensen
Shane Slaasted
Alex Vogel
Jacob DeBrabander
9:24.69Union Grove
6.-Tom Fortune
Zach Phillips
Hayden Kyle
Markus Gudel
9:46.15Elkhorn Area
7.-Ken Wilson
Tyler Kuehni
Adrian Stender
Alexander Johnson
9:52.63Delavan-Darien
8.-Patrick Cannon
Mike Miller
Nick Lindstrand
Kyle Walker
10:32.26Wilmot Union
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Wes Aranda
Travis Schiller
Justin Bowers
Nick Asta
1:37.65Badger
2.-Kevin Caufield
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Garrett Robers
Vaughn Weis
1:38.08Burlington
3.-Kyle Banta
Drew Lockwood
Sam Fehling
Jose Estrada
1:39.24Elkhorn Area
4.-Justin Held
David Figueroa
Zach Neiger
Jordan Hesebeck
1:40.04Delavan-Darien
5.-Rees Beguhl
Bryce Rudebeck
Joe Putze
Jay Espada
1:40.40Waterford
6.-Jason Castona
Grant MacKinnon
Jesse Koenig
Grant Perschke
1:46.31Westosha Central
7.-Jacob Hinzpeter
Kent Schopp
Chris Lindstrand
Lucas Torres
1:56.14Wilmot Union
-John Mevis
Connor Flannery
Jordan Flannery
Kurt Petrsen
NTUnion Grove
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dan Sullivan
Sam Fehling
Drew Lockwood
Jose Estrada
3:41.0Elkhorn Area
2.-Luke Falk
Hunter Anderson
Vaughn Weis
Kevin Fallon
3:42.59Burlington
3.-Ricky Nova
Wes Aranda
Justin Bowers
Jordan Skates
3:49.74Badger
4.-Taylor Baas
Shane Fulton
Bryce Rudebeck
Jacob Bloxham
3:55.69Waterford
5.-Pete Braakman
Tyler Rowland
Jacob Hinzpeter
Keith Hopkins
4:03.81Wilmot Union
6.-Jaron Arbet
Ross Gearhart
Jake Ludington
Grant Perschke
4:17.40Westosha Central
7.-Jordan Flannery
Cody Jones
Ryan Mevis
Shane Slaasted
4:33.29Union Grove
-Justin Held
Jordan Hesebeck
Marcus Hudson
Joe Smith
NTDelavan-Darien
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Bloxham
Aaron Derner
Kurt Sustachek
Tony Sustachek
11:09.20Waterford
2.-Tyler Walter
Chad Simmerman
Adam Skoczylas
Dan Sullivan
11:27.96Elkhorn Area
3.-Erik Carlson
Scott Dingee
Bradley Gorsline
Tyler Fiebelkorn
11:28.37Westosha Central
4.-Joey Chambers
Ezra Ward-Packard
James Szeszel
Jose Nova
12:08.57Badger
5.-Carson Lois
Kasey Solofra
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Finn Finucane
12:10.77Burlington
6.-Alexander Johnson
Marcus Hudson
Sam Logterman
Tommy Jones
12:29.97Delavan-Darien
7.-Pete Braakman
Jon Rogalski
Nick Lindstrand
Kyle Walker
13:48.41Wilmot Union
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.20Waterford
2.-Relay Team 51.89Burlington
3.-Relay Team 1:01.46Elkhorn Area
-Relay Team DQDelavan-Darien
-Relay Team DQBadger
 
 
X 4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.-Relay Team 1:01.5Elkhorn Area
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mario Blanquel46-00.50Badger
2.12Joe Cychner46-00.00Badger
3.12Tyler Poland41-06.00Wilmot Union
3.12John Cooper41'03.00Elkhorn Area
5.10Rumualdo Barriga40-09.50Badger
6.12Marcus Fenske40-00.50Westosha Central
7.12Alex Hubka40-00.25Delavan-Darien
8.12Dusty Edmonds39-10.50Wilmot Union
9.11Drew Torres38-09.50Union Grove
10.11Luke Fitzwater37-08.00Waterford
3.10Connor Selvey37'04.00Elkhorn Area
12.10Steve Brower37-01.50Delavan-Darien
3.10Eric Johnson36'00.50Elkhorn Area
14.9Ryan Rebernick35-11.00Union Grove
15.9Doug Edmonds35-10.00Wilmot Union
16.12James Tracy35-09.00Westosha Central
17.9Harrison Pham35-08.50Westosha Central
18.10Tyler Vorpahl35-08.00Burlington
19.11Bryan Reuter34-11.00Waterford
20.11Keith Knurr34-06.50Waterford
21.11Steven Lee33-06.50Delavan-Darien
22.10Justin Clough31-04.25Burlington
23.11Evan Schattner31-00.50Union Grove
24.9Bryce Gauger30-10.50Burlington
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Cooper153-07Elkhorn Area
2.11Mario Blanquel129-04Badger
3.12Alex Hubka120-10Delavan-Darien
4.11Rees Beguhl116-05Waterford
5.12James Tracy115-11Westosha Central
6.12Tyler Poland113-06Wilmot Union
1.10Connor Selvey113'03Elkhorn Area
8.11Drew Torres113-01Union Grove
1.10Eric Johnson111'08Elkhorn Area
10.9Ryan Rebernick105-02Union Grove
11.12Dusty Edmonds104-04Wilmot Union
12.12Marcus Fenske102-10Westosha Central
13.11Robert Carlson99-06Waterford
14.9Harrison Pham98-08Westosha Central
15.10Steve Brower98-03Delavan-Darien
16.10Rumualdo Barriga97-08Badger
17.11Steven Lee95-09Delavan-Darien
18.11Caleb Walford85-04Wilmot Union
19.12Tim Polheber85-02Badger
20.12Cody Denton84-03Burlington
20.11Evan Schattner84-03Union Grove
22.9Koty Agnes82-08Burlington
23.9Bryce Gauger80-00Burlington
24.11Bryan Reuter79-11Waterford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Skyler O'Laughlin6-00.00Elkhorn Area
1.12Chad Simmerman5'08.00Elkhorn Area
1.12Taylor Kielty5'08.00Elkhorn Area
2.11Keith Knurr5-08.00Waterford
2.12Keith Vogt5-08.00Burlington
6.10Steve Leiting5-06.00Westosha Central
7.12Alex Ciano5-04.00Waterford
7.11Max Soeth5-04.00Burlington
7.11Trevor York5-04.00Badger
7.9Caleb Mobile5-04.00Westosha Central
11.9Lucas Torres5-02.00Wilmot Union
11.11Mike Mc Bride5-02.00Badger
11.11Taylor Ketterhagen5-02.00Waterford
11.12Travis Schiller5-02.00Badger
15.9Justin Schweitzer5-00.00Wilmot Union
9Brenon AndreasonNHUnion Grove
9Bennett KotheNHWilmot Union
12James SchultzNHWestosha Central
11Austin FritzingerNHDelavan-Darien
9Danny SupernawNHDelavan-Darien
9Kurt PetersenNHUnion Grove
11Blake ParkerNHUnion Grove
11Hunter AndersonNHBurlington
11Jordan HesebeckNHDelavan-Darien
10Michael AdenugaNHDelavan-Darien
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Caufield13-00.00Burlington
2.10Garrett Riggs12-00.00Burlington
2.12John Syens12-00.00Burlington
4.11Bret Flint11-06.00Wilmot Union
3.11Travis Morris11'00.00Elkhorn Area
5.11Kyle Mobile11-00.00Westosha Central
5.11Keith Knurr11-00.00Waterford
3.11Ben Himsel10'06.00Elkhorn Area
8.12Travis Schiller10-06.00Badger
8.12Zach Steadman10-06.00Wilmot Union
8.11Adam Neal10-06.00Wilmot Union
12.12Shane Slaasted9-06.00Union Grove
12.11Ricky Nova9-06.00Badger
14.10Ethan Christenson8-06.00Waterford
15.10Donald Hansen8-00.00Westosha Central
15.10Justin Noll8-00.00Union Grove
15.9Rory Shine8-00.00Badger
15.10Matt Briggs8-00.00Waterford
3.9Zach Phillips7'06.00Elkhorn Area
19.9Caleb Mobile7-06.00Westosha Central
19.9Trevor Ludwin7-06.00Union Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Skyler O'Laughlin20-02.50Elkhorn Area
1.12Jarek Kunz20-02.50Badger
3.12Brett Epping19-11.75Union Grove
4.11Jordan Hesebeck19-09.00Delavan-Darien
5.10Garrett Riggs18-11.50Burlington
1.12Taylor Kielty18'09.50Elkhorn Area
7.11Garrett Robers18-05.50Burlington
8.10Justin Held18-04.50Delavan-Darien
9.9Connor Kotula18-04.25Badger
10.12Dan Vyvyan18-03.50Union Grove
11.9Justin Schweitzer18-02.25Wilmot Union
12.10Taylor Baas17-10.50Waterford
13.9Jesse Koenig17-10.00Westosha Central
1.11James Jacques17'08.25Elkhorn Area
15.11Hunter Anderson17-06.25Burlington
16.11Kyle Martin17-06.00Union Grove
17.10Jason Castona17-04.75Westosha Central
18.10Shane Fulton17-02.25Waterford
19.10Josh Ahlers17-00.75Waterford
20.11Jon Rogalski16-03.50Wilmot Union
21.12Shane Kilcoyne16-02.75Wilmot Union
22.11Dayton Erikson14-11.50Westosha Central
23.11Marcus Mclin14-08.75Delavan-Darien
10David FigueroaNDDelavan-Darien
12Justin BowersNDBadger
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jarek Kunz42-05.50Badger
2.12Brett Epping41-10.00Union Grove
3.12Chad Simmerman38-10.00Elkhorn Area
4.12Travis Schiller38-05.50Badger
5.10Eddy Ruzga38-00.50Badger
6.9Jay Espada37-08.50Waterford
3.11James Jacques37'07.00Elkhorn Area
8.10Mike Scott37-04.50Westosha Central
3.12Taylor Kielty37'04.00Elkhorn Area
10.11Blake Parker37-01.50Union Grove
11.10Bryce Hembrook37-01.25Delavan-Darien
12.12Keith Vogt36-11.00Burlington
13.9Max Shenkenberg36-04.50Burlington
14.11DJ Henderickson36-02.50Waterford
15.9Zach Wawrzyniakowski36-00.00Burlington
16.11Connor Flannery35-00.00Union Grove
17.10TJ Toy33-02.00Waterford
18.10Joe Smith33-01.00Delavan-Darien
19.9Danny Supernaw32-01.50Delavan-Darien
20.10Sam Picchietti30-11.00Westosha Central
21.10Donald Hansen28-11.50Westosha Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.9Hunter May12.55Elkhorn Area
9Aslyn Wolcott13.41Westosha Central
9Kasi Sauls13.41Westosha Central
9Hope Quagliano13.43Westosha Central
3.11Nicole Smith13.55Elkhorn Area
7.9Hunter May13.6Elkhorn Area
9Aslyn Wolcott13.64Westosha Central
9Kasi Sauls13.64Westosha Central
7.11Vada Wirtz13.7Elkhorn Area
3.11Vada Wirtz13.75Elkhorn Area
3.9Nicole Enger14.05Elkhorn Area
9Cassidy Hepp14.53Westosha Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ashley O'Neil26.4Delavan-Darien
7.11Nicole Smith26.9Elkhorn Area
11Rachel Austwick28.55Westosha Central
11Rachel Austwick28.68Westosha Central
10Lauren Ineichen28.61Westosha Central
9Morgan Ineichen28.9Westosha Central
5.11Vada Wirtz29.3Elkhorn Area
7.10Leah Demeter29.4Elkhorn Area
11Nica Ware29.45Westosha Central
7.10Megan Lockwood30.2Elkhorn Area
9Josie Gieser30.0Westosha Central
11Rachel Beers30.3aDelavan-Darien
5.10Megan Lockwood30.3Elkhorn Area
9Kelsey Welter30.37Westosha Central
10Ashley Jones31.9aDelavan-Darien
11Erica Kilps32.0aDelavan-Darien
9Beth Roum32.2Delavan-Darien
11Nicole Trinko32.6aDelavan-Darien
7.9Nicole Enger32.8Elkhorn Area
7.10Caitlin Curtis34.5Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Hannah Andrekus62.93Westosha Central
12Aubrey Mills64.11Westosha Central
12Aubrey Mills64.43Westosha Central
12Aubrey Mills64.8Westosha Central
11Nica Ware65.46Westosha Central
9Hope Quagliano65.93Westosha Central
11Ashley O'Neil66.1aDelavan-Darien
11Nica Ware67.64Westosha Central
5.9Hunter May1:10.6Elkhorn Area
9Hayley Severson70.8aDelavan-Darien
6.10Leah Demeter1:11.1Elkhorn Area
10Becca Finley71.6aDelavan-Darien
7.11Sarah Popma1:14.9Elkhorn Area
9Anna Loomer76.3Delavan-Darien
6.10Allie Joaquin1:16.9Elkhorn Area
9Beth Roum77.9aDelavan-Darien
6.9Sammi Richter1:18.0Elkhorn Area
7.11Heather Sittler1:25.5Elkhorn Area
6.10Maggie Luchsinger1:25.7Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Hannah Andrekus2:24.8Westosha Central
5.9Kenna Miller2:43.1Elkhorn Area
5.10Libby Walbrandt2:46.1Elkhorn Area
11Carley Bevry2:49.5Westosha Central
9Alex Kort2:54.4Delavan-Darien
12Alyssa Dunham2:58.2Westosha Central
5.9Kenna Miller2:58.9Elkhorn Area
10Melissa Daniels3:00.9Westosha Central
7.9April Williams3:02.0Elkhorn Area
5.9Sammi Richter3:03.1Elkhorn Area
12Becca Smart3:03.9Westosha Central
5.9Emma Glogovsky3:04.1Elkhorn Area
12Keisha Berry3:10.9Westosha Central
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Abbie Reeves4:12.97Westosha Central
7.9Taylor Doetsch5:12.3Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tristan Sproul5:30.50Badger
2.12Emily Hamilton5:34.70Wilmot Union
3.10Aaryn Edge5:35.10Badger
4.12Libby Kocha5:38.70Burlington
5.12Courtney Frederick5:47.50Badger
6.10Annie Kocha5:49.30Burlington
7.10Rhea Fiorita5:49.70Waterford
8.10Kayla Butscher5:49.80Waterford
9.11Emily Schaal5:49.90Burlington
10.10Abbie Reeves5:55.80Westosha Central
11.9Hannah Jost5:56.50Waterford
12.9Bekah Olson6:10.20Delavan-Darien
13.10Amy Oconnell6:17.90Wilmot Union
14.10Haley Ravenscraft6:18.40Wilmot Union
15.10Libby Walbrandt6:27.80Elkhorn Area
16.9Stephanie Kasun6:29.40Delavan-Darien
17.11Carley Bevry6:31.10Westosha Central
18.9Dorothy Moffat6:41.20Westosha Central
19.9Emily Neinfeldt6:53.70Elkhorn Area
20.9April Williams7:19.60Elkhorn Area
21.9Carrie Getka7:34.40Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
7.9Emily Neinfeldt6:55.3Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
3.10Leah Demeter18.4Elkhorn Area
3.10Maggie Luchsinger18.9Elkhorn Area
9Corey Perona19.96Westosha Central
9Lauren Fliess20.8Westosha Central
3.9Emma Glogovsky21.2Elkhorn Area
11Deanna Schlimmer22.5Westosha Central
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Olson49.27Waterford
2.11Ellie Grandi50.25Burlington
3.12Hannah Keown52.09Burlington
4.12Emily Buelow52.12Waterford
5.11Sarah Stang52.94Burlington
6.10Annie Gaugert52.95Badger
7.11Colleen O'Neill53.03Badger
8.11Andrea Peters53.40Waterford
9.10Maggie Luchsinger56.07Elkhorn Area
10.9Corey Perona56.33Westosha Central
11.9Evelyn Edge59.16Badger
12.9Emma Glogovsky1:00.21Elkhorn Area
13.9Haley Hansen1:00.96Westosha Central
14.9Lauren Fliess1:02.01Westosha Central
11Nicole SmithDQElkhorn Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Casey Griebel
Chelsey Vanderhill
Robin May
Emiline Sibley
52.07Waterford
2.-Aerial Altergot
Alyssa Humphrey
Megan Mulligan
Carly Beil
53.33Badger
3.-Nicole Enger
Hunter May
Nicole Smith
Vada Wirtz
53.9Elkhorn Area
4.-Emma Ehlen
Sara Sima
Hannah Keown
Hannah Wills
54.37Burlington
5.-Aslyn Wolcott
Kasi Sauls
Hope Quagliano
Cassidy Hepp
54.53Westosha Central
6.-Rachel Loomis
Kadi Walusay
Miranda Demark
Alyssa Acker
54.88Union Grove
7.-Rachel Beers
Sarah Finley
Anna Loomer
Ashley O'Neil
56.37Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Casey Griebel
Carla Turner
Chelsey Vanderhill
Robin May
1:52.65Waterford
2.-Josie Gieser
Lauren Ineichen
Morgan Ineichen
Hope Quagliano
1:57.81Westosha Central
3.-Alyssa Humphrey
Jasmine Kincaid
Abbie Lilla
Jackie Ippolito
1:57.90Badger
4.-Rachel Loomis
Kelsey Kujellis
Megan Lee
Alyssa Acker
1:58.09Union Grove
5.-Hannah Wills
Hannah Peterson
Emma Ehlen
Meagan Hegeman
1:59.34Burlington
6.-Rachel Beers
Erica Kilps
Nicole Trinko
Ashley Jones
2:06.20Delavan-Darien
7.-Caitlan Curtis
Nicole Enger
Megan Lockwood
Leah Demeter
2:06.83Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Audra Weis
Meg Webber
Ellie Grandi
Katie Drohner
4:18.57Burlington
2.-Nica Ware
Aubrey Mills
Hope Quagliano
Hannah Andrekus
4:20.92Westosha Central
3.-Annie Gaugert
Lana Wieseman
Megan Mulligan
Colleen O'Neill
4:23.71Badger
4.-Morgan Briggs
Chelsey Vanderhill
Rachel Geier
Kayla Olson
4:26.09Waterford
5.-Hayley Severson
Ashley O'Neil
Beth Roum
Becca Finley
4:45.88Delavan-Darien
6.-Leah Demeter
Allie Joaquin
Maggie Luchsinger
Sammi Richter
5:11.65Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellie Grandi
Sarah Stang
Libby Kocha
Katie Drohner
10:15.57Burlington
2.-Morgan Briggs
Rachel Geier
Angela Buchanan
Rhea Fiorita
10:26.20Waterford
3.-Sydney Davis
Anna Kase
Sarah Morgan
Maria Dillman
10:49.72Badger
4.-Lyndsey Clayton
Joanna Stozek
Kelly Mccarville
Kallie Crowe
11:10.60Wilmot Union
5.-Kenna Miller
Sammi Richter
Libby Walbrandt
Emma Glogovsky
11:36.38Elkhorn Area
6.-Keisha Berry
Alyssa Dunham
Melissa Daniels
Elle Perschke
12:13.69Westosha Central
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aerial Altergot
Whitney Aranda
Britt Granholm
Carly Beil
1:57.02Badger
2.-Jenny Gilbreath
Alex Halverson
Emiline Sibley
Kailey Lewis
1:57.71Waterford
3.-Rachel Austwick
Aslyn Wolcott
Kasi Sauls
Nica Ware
2:00.99Westosha Central
4.-Meg Webber
Lauren Otter
Hannah Wills
Audra Weis
2:01.52Burlington
5.-Rachel Loomis
Sam Balian
Kelsey Kujellis
Emily Hebron
2:06.44Union Grove
6.-Becca Finley
Sarah Finley
Ashley Jones
Hayley Severson
2:12.60Delavan-Darien
7.-Allie Joaquin
Heather Sittler
Nicole Smith
Hunter May
2:19.63Elkhorn Area
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Audra Weis
Meagan Hegeman
Meg Webber
Katie Drohner
4:27.01Burlington
2.-Rachel Austwick
Nica Ware
Aubrey Mills
Hannah Andrekus
4:27.52Westosha Central
3.-Kailey Lewis
Carla Turner
Kacie Wright
Shannon Malchine
4:41.75Waterford
4.-Sam Balian
Megan Lee
Emily Hebron
Sam Younglove
4:53.02Union Grove
5.-Kenna Miller
Hunter May
Vada Wirtz
Megan Lockwood
5:09.1Elkhorn Area
6.-Ashley O'Neil
Beth Roum
Anna Loomer
Alex Kort
5:09.29Delavan-Darien
-Aerial Altergot
Karina Reeves
Jackie Ippolito
Alicia Hasse
DQBadger
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenny Gilbreath
Emily Swigart
Kayla Olson
Kailey Lewis
12:59.53Waterford
2.-Aaryn Edge
Tristan Sproul
Karina Reeves
Courtney Frederick
13:03.37Badger
3.-Carley Bevry
Aubrey Mills
Abbie Reeves
Hannah Andrekus
13:42.81Westosha Central
4.-Lyndsey Clayton
Emily Hamilton
Amy Oconnell
Haley Ravenscraft
14:02.39Wilmot Union
5.-Coriann Dorgay
Tomena Scholze
Leah Schomberg
Michelle Kleitsch
14:02.53Burlington
6.-Alex Kort
Becca Finley
Stephanie Kasun
Bekah Olson
14:39.51Delavan-Darien
7.-April Williams
Sarah Popma
Taylor Doetsch
Emily Neinfeldt
16:24.50Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.39Waterford
2.-Relay Team 56.50Badger
3.-Relay Team 58.47Elkhorn Area
4.-Relay Team 58.66Burlington
5.-Relay Team 1:03.03Westosha Central
 
 
X 4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 22.5Westosha Central
3.-Relay Team 58.5Elkhorn Area
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Woellert34-02.00Elkhorn Area
1.9Nicole Enger32'00.00Elkhorn Area
3.12Alex Blanquel31-11.00Badger
4.11Megan Bruni31-07.00Burlington
5.10Sadie Peters29-08.00Westosha Central
6.9Kaysie Shebeneck29-07.50Burlington
7.12Brittany Brumm28-11.00Badger
8.11Jennifer Parker28-09.50Waterford
9.10Jasmin Grumbeck27-11.50Westosha Central
10.11Kayla Olson27-11.00Waterford
11.9Liberty Weiseman27-01.50Badger
12.12Lea Nelson27-00.00Waterford
1.10Grace Ames26'09.00Elkhorn Area
13.11Kassi Kobbs26-09.00Burlington
15.9Taylor Naef26-00.50Westosha Central
16.11Emily Jeske20-02.50Delavan-Darien
17.10Kianna Venema18-07.00Delavan-Darien
18.11Rachel Lamb17-10.00Delavan-Darien
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Sarah Woellert112'09Elkhorn Area
2.12Alex Blanquel105-07Badger
3.12Brittany Brumm96-00Badger
4.10Jasmin Grumbeck85-10Westosha Central
2.9Nicole Enger81'00Elkhorn Area
6.11Megan Bruni77-10Burlington
7.9Taylor Naef75-06Westosha Central
8.9Liberty Weiseman73-11Badger
9.10Sadie Peters69-07Westosha Central
2.10Grace Ames69'02Elkhorn Area
11.11Jennifer Parker67-09Waterford
12.11Sarah Brulz67-01Waterford
13.12Lea Nelson64-06Waterford
13.9Shelby Trongeau64-06Burlington
15.10Kianna Venema63-11Delavan-Darien
16.11Emily Jeske63-02Delavan-Darien
17.11Natalie Slupianowski62-03Burlington
18.11Rachel Lamb47-01Delavan-Darien
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrea Peters5-02.00Waterford
1.11Ellie Grandi5-02.00Burlington
3.10Lauren Ineichen5-00.00Westosha Central
4.10Lana Wieseman4-10.00Badger
4.9Taylor Baumgart4-10.00Waterford
6.9Josie Gieser4-08.00Westosha Central
6.9Kaysie Shebeneck4-08.00Burlington
6.12Sarah Finley4-08.00Delavan-Darien
9.11Hailey Pralle4-06.00Burlington
9.9Holly Neubauer4-06.00Waterford
5.10Allie Joaquin4'04.00Elkhorn Area
5.11Sarah Bailey4'04.00Elkhorn Area
11.9Lauren Fliess4-04.00Westosha Central
11.9Nicole Petrie4-04.00Badger
11.10Ashley Jones4-04.00Delavan-Darien
5.10Maggie Luchsinger4'02.00Elkhorn Area
16.11Rachel Beers4-02.00Delavan-Darien
16.11Alicia Hasse4-02.00Badger
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stefanie Weber11-00.00Burlington
2.12Sara Sima9-06.00Burlington
3.11Danielle Joerndt8-06.00Burlington
4.10Nikki Grant8-00.00Waterford
5.12Desirae Ladewig7-06.00Wilmot Union
5.9Josie Gieser7-06.00Westosha Central
7.10Natalie Skrobis7-00.00Waterford
7.11Tori Rudolph7-00.00Westosha Central
7.11Jessica Hamrick7-00.00Wilmot Union
10.10Ashley Karsten6-06.00Westosha Central
3.11Vada Wirtz6'00.00Elkhorn Area
3.9Emma Glogovsky6'00.00Elkhorn Area
11.10Ashley Adams6-00.00Waterford
3.11Maggie Farley0'Elkhorn Area
10Haley RavenscraftNHWilmot Union
11Colleen O'NeillNHBadger
10Monica LeedleNHBadger
10Lauren ZelinskiNHBadger
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Wills15-09.25Burlington
2.12Emiline Sibley15-07.25Waterford
3.10Meagan Hegeman15-05.00Burlington
4.11Tori Rudolph15-04.50Westosha Central
4.12Emily Buelow15-04.50Waterford
6.12Stefanie Weber15-01.50Burlington
7.9Ariel Altergot14-11.25Badger
8.11Ashley O'Neil14-10.50Delavan-Darien
9.12Casey Griebel14-09.75Waterford
10.9Morgan Ineichen14-07.50Westosha Central
4.11Sarah Bailey14'06.00Elkhorn Area
12.9Whitney Aranda14-02.25Badger
13.9Karina Reeves13-11.50Badger
14.9Anna Loomer13-07.75Delavan-Darien
15.9Aslyn Wolcott13-04.50Westosha Central
4.10Allie Joaquin12'03.50Elkhorn Area
4.10Leah Demeter9'11.25Elkhorn Area
11Rachel BeersNDDelavan-Darien
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tori Rudolph33-03.00Westosha Central
2.12Casey Griebel32-05.00Waterford
3.9Lauren Otter32-04.25Burlington
4.10Lana Wieseman32-02.50Badger
5.9Hope Quagliano32-02.25Westosha Central
6.11Andrea Peters32-00.50Waterford
7.10Meagan Hegeman31-04.00Burlington
8.12Sarah Finley29-00.75Delavan-Darien
9.11Sarah Stang28-09.25Burlington
10.12Kacie Wright28-05.75Waterford
11.9Haley Hansen27-07.00Westosha Central
4.10Maggie Luchsinger27'00.25Elkhorn Area
13.10Becca Finley27-00.00Delavan-Darien
14.10Monica Leedle25-07.00Badger
15.11Erica Kilps25-04.00Delavan-Darien
4.12Karilyn Sisko23'08.25Elkhorn Area
4.9Brianna Brueggeman22'05.50Elkhorn Area
11Alicia HasseNDBadger
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.