Athletic.net Team Results Management

Badger JV Invitational

Thursday, May 06, 2010

Badger HS, Lake Geneva

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Wisconsin - Division 2
Belleville
Whitewater
Wisconsin - Division 3
Southwestern
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - JV - Finals
1.10Ted Tranel11.36Southwestern
2.10Brady Wilkerson11.60Southwestern
3.10Dan Konowalski11.69Waukesha West
4.11Mike Mc Bride11.70Badger
5.9Joel Straw11.74Waukesha West
6.9Nick Asta11.94Badger
7.9Ronnie Rea12.07Mukwonago
8.10Jacob Champan12.21Waukesha West
9.10David Figueroa12.50Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 100 Meters - JV - Prelims
1.10Ted Tranel11.51Southwestern
2.10Dan Konowalski11.70Waukesha West
3.10Brady Wilkerson11.88Southwestern
4.11Mike Mc Bride11.94Badger
5.9Ronnie Rea12.00Mukwonago
6.9Joel Straw12.01Waukesha West
7.9Nick Asta12.06Badger
8.10Jacob Champan12.13Waukesha West
9.10David Figueroa12.34Delavan-Darien
10.11Lucas Winchowky12.45Mukwonago
11.11Zach Gehrett12.56Belleville
12.10Josh Bernhardt12.62Janesville Parker
13.11Rolando Sandoval12.64Badger
14.11Tyler Horch12.69Badger
15.9Schuyler Williams12.70Delavan-Darien
16.10Cody Harwick12.72Southwestern
17.11Benjamin Wastart12.77Whitewater
18.11Ian Harris12.82Elkhorn Area
19.9Spencer Twining12.89Janesville Parker
20.9Edgar Gonzalez12.96Burlington
21.11Corey Bockelmann12.97Badger
22.9Mike Hall13.12Westosha Central
23.9Kent Schopp13.20Wilmot Union
24.10Chris Davis13.22Elkhorn Area
25.9Mike Szeszol13.53Badger
26.10Tyler Wiltberger13.59Westosha Central
27.9Evan Dorn13.60Belleville
28.9Justin Stadelman13.65Belleville
29.9Kyle Walker13.66Wilmot Union
30.9Mike Mann13.67Badger
31.9Mykel Erickson13.75Burlington
32.9Hayden Omelian13.88Janesville Parker
33.12Mitch Heath13.89Elkhorn Area
34.9Cameron Plien14.26Burlington
35.9Grant Jahnke14.62Westosha Central
9Michael PomavilleNTMukwonago
9Sean GabelNTWhitewater
9Rigoberto NevejasNTWhitewater
9Ahmet DemirNTDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 200 Meters - JV - Finals
1.10Brady Wilkerson23.83Southwestern
2.10Ted Tranel23.84Southwestern
3.9Joel Straw23.93Waukesha West
4.9Matt Svejnoha24.45Wilmot Union
5.9August Asta24.54Badger
6.9Alec Boyer24.71Mukwonago
7.11Aaron Ackerman25.28Janesville Parker
8.10David Figueroa26.61Delavan-Darien
11Mike Mc BrideNTBadger
 
 
X 200 Meters - JV - Prelims
1.10Brady Wilkerson23.98Southwestern
2.11Mike Mc Bride24.44Badger
3.9Joel Straw24.54Waukesha West
4.9Alec Boyer24.87Mukwonago
5.9Matt Svejnoha24.88Wilmot Union
6.9August Asta24.89Badger
7.10Ted Tranel25.57Southwestern
8.11Aaron Ackerman25.67Janesville Parker
9.10David Figueroa25.75Delavan-Darien
10.11Lucas Winchowky25.76Mukwonago
11.11Rolando Sandoval25.90Badger
12.10Josh Bernhardt26.29Janesville Parker
13.10Zach Kraemer26.39Waukesha West
14.10John Balzer26.69Waukesha West
15.11James Szeszel26.81Badger
16.11Jacob Mischka26.96Whitewater
17.9Sean Gabel27.02Whitewater
18.11Benjamin Wastart27.38Whitewater
19.9Mike Hall27.90Westosha Central
20.10Tyler Wiltberger28.32Westosha Central
21.11Ian Harris28.59Elkhorn Area
22.9Quinn Threat28.60Janesville Parker
23.9Mykel Erickson29.03Burlington
24.10Evan Riniker29.32Belleville
25.12Mitch Heath30.20Elkhorn Area
26.10Surpal Dhillian33.43Burlington
10Torin YonashNTBurlington
9Jack BradleyNTBelleville
9Dustin NettesheimNTBelleville
9Joe WalshNTWestosha Central
9Ryan TreziakNTElkhorn Area
9Ahmet DemirNTDelavan-Darien
9Schuyler WilliamsNTDelavan-Darien
10Keith HesseNTMukwonago
 
 
X 400 Meters - JV - Finals
1.10Ben Ramsdell55.03Janesville Parker
2.10Matt Defaut56.10Burlington
3.10Keith Hesse56.34Mukwonago
4.10Joe Quaglieri57.95Mukwonago
5.10Marcus Hudson58.83Delavan-Darien
6.9Kasey Solofra59.86Burlington
7.9Carson Lois1:00.85Burlington
8.11James Szeszel1:01.87Badger
9.9Tyler Verbais1:02.09Waukesha West
10.10David Figueroa1:02.20Delavan-Darien
11.10Donald Hansen1:02.83Westosha Central
12.9Jason Homer1:02.84Southwestern
13.9Carson Doney1:04.07Mukwonago
14.10Chris Davis1:04.42Elkhorn Area
15.9Seadna Anderson1:04.86Whitewater
16.9Kent Schopp1:04.87Wilmot Union
17.9Kevin LaRoche1:05.14Westosha Central
18.9Paul Gabriel1:05.79Belleville
19.9Sean O'Donnell1:06.27Waukesha West
20.11Randy Kruser1:07.69Southwestern
21.9Mike Francesconi1:09.58Westosha Central
22.10Jon Schiltz1:11.55Wilmot Union
23.9Kevin Baier1:12.72Waukesha West
9Ryan TreziakNTElkhorn Area
9Caleb WeterNTElkhorn Area
11Joe CavaliereNTDelavan-Darien
10Kyle AmundsonNTJanesville Parker
10Jon PrestiNTJanesville Parker
 
 
X 800 Meters - JV - Finals
1.11Markus Murdy2:14.40Janesville Parker
2.9Alexander Yeiser2:14.60Belleville
3.10Danny Feuling2:15.80Mukwonago
4.10Joe Smith2:16.20Delavan-Darien
5.10Kyle Rasmussen2:16.50Mukwonago
6.9Randy Shine2:16.80Badger
7.12Marshall Kothrade2:17.50Mukwonago
8.9Ezra Ward-Packard2:18.50Badger
9.9Colin Hazelton2:19.20Waukesha West
10.9Mike Cordes2:20.80Badger
11.9Hayden Schuch2:25.00Burlington
12.9David Jelle2:25.40Belleville
13.11Tyler Schroeder2:26.30Waukesha West
14.10Jacob Kanack2:29.60Whitewater
15.9Andy Reske2:30.40Waukesha West
16.9Shawn Weber2:30.90Burlington
17.10Dan Lollar2:31.40Whitewater
18.11Ben Helbing2:35.10Southwestern
19.9Nate Mueller2:42.60Southwestern
20.9Kyle Ashmus2:46.30Westosha Central
21.9Jason Sunderlage2:49.90Belleville
22.9Kyle Walker2:58.80Wilmot Union
23.11Ben Griffiths3:00.70Westosha Central
24.9Joe Bluma3:04.30Mukwonago
25.9Devin Bockrath3:13.20Westosha Central
9Seadna AndersonNTWhitewater
10Mike DouglasNTElkhorn Area
10Luis VegaNTElkhorn Area
10Cristain HuertaNTElkhorn Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - JV - Finals
1.10Wesley Morgan4:55.60Belleville
2.9Alexander Yeiser4:59.30Belleville
3.9Sam Logterman5:03.40Delavan-Darien
4.9Matt Cyra5:05.60Mukwonago
5.9Israel Gordillo5:17.30Badger
6.9Charles Lamp5:17.90Westosha Central
7.-Steve Brenner5:24.00Mukwonago
8.11Erik Nielsen5:28.00Badger
9.9Dan Ploch5:28.70Badger
10.11Ross Gearhart5:29.20Westosha Central
11.9Taylor Christen5:42.20Belleville
12.9Nate Mueller5:49.80Southwestern
13.11Randy Kruser5:50.40Southwestern
14.9Austin Crisp5:57.30Mukwonago
15.10Jeff Sorensen6:11.10Westosha Central
16.10Cristain Huerta7:02.40Elkhorn Area
17.10Mike Douglas7:32.10Elkhorn Area
10Hayden KyleNTElkhorn Area
 
 
X 3200 Meters - JV - Finals
1.9Dane Tyler10:52.90Janesville Parker
2.9Sam Logterman11:11.60Delavan-Darien
3.9Charles Lamp11:25.30Westosha Central
4.11Erik Nielsen11:42.00Badger
5.9Tyler Myszkewicz12:05.90Whitewater
6.9Corbin Bevry12:06.90Westosha Central
7.10Dustin Richards12:14.50Westosha Central
8.9Dan Ploch12:22.40Badger
9.10Seth Anderson12:33.50Elkhorn Area
10.11Adam Wavra12:49.30Mukwonago
11.10Brian Furlano13:12.00Whitewater
12.9Greg Happ14:09.00Badger
10Jon SchiltzNTWilmot Union
10Kyle AmundsonNTJanesville Parker
12Tyler NeuwirthNTMukwonago
10John CarlsonNTMukwonago
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - JV - Finals
1.10Andrew Gauger17.60Burlington
2.9Jake Heckel17.80Waukesha West
3.9Tyler Wozny18.40Mukwonago
4.9Jack Bullis18.59Whitewater
5.9Rory Shine18.61Badger
6.9Danny Supernaw19.41Delavan-Darien
7.10Michael Adenuga20.45Delavan-Darien
8.10Bryce Hembrook21.58Delavan-Darien
9Nick WillsNTElkhorn Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - JV - Prelims
1.10Andrew Gauger18.12Burlington
2.9Tyler Wozny18.65Mukwonago
3.9Rory Shine18.78Badger
4.9Jake Heckel18.88Waukesha West
5.9Danny Supernaw19.26Delavan-Darien
6.10Michael Adenuga19.37Delavan-Darien
7.9Jack Bullis19.88Whitewater
8.10Bryce Hembrook20.97Delavan-Darien
9.9Nick Wills21.21Elkhorn Area
10.9Grant Clementi21.29Mukwonago
11.9Tanner Smith21.97Janesville Parker
12Aaron SchultzNTMukwonago
9Jake HoffmanNTWhitewater
9Max EggenbergerNTBelleville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - JV - Finals
1.10Alex Kleinschmidt46.00Mukwonago
2.10Andrew Gauger46.66Burlington
3.9Jake Heckel47.17Waukesha West
4.9Jack Bullis47.39Whitewater
5.9Rory Shine47.83Badger
6.9Robert Whitehead48.10Burlington
7.9Tanner Smith48.70Janesville Parker
8.9Danny Supernaw49.04Delavan-Darien
9.10Bryce Hembrook49.76Delavan-Darien
10.10Michael Adenuga50.19Delavan-Darien
11.9Aaron Kaiser51.07Southwestern
12.9Zach Phillips51.70Elkhorn Area
13.10Tyler Drankus54.88Waukesha West
14.10Owen Liu55.89Waukesha West
15.9John Hammitt56.55Burlington
9Max EggenbergerNTBelleville
9Jake HoffmanNTWhitewater
10Will EttlNTMukwonago
12Aaron SchultzNTMukwonago
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Kyle Kuhl
Ted Tranel
Brady Wilkerson
Connor Kuhl
47.25Southwestern
2.-Relay Team 47.40Mukwonago
3.-Mike Mc Bride
August Asta
TJ Bakken
Rolando Sandoval
48.03Badger
4.-Brady Wincapaw
Marshal Larson
Bobby Dawley
Brandon Aguirre
48.82Burlington
5.-Jacob Hinzpeter
Keith Hopkins
Bennett Kothe
Chris Lindstrand
50.00Wilmot Union
6.-Zach Kraemer
Eric Schmitz
Kyle Weideman
John Balzer
50.67Waukesha West
7.-Josh Bernhardt
Keifer Omelian
Luke Turner
Hayden Omelian
51.51Janesville Parker
8.-Elio Villegas
Max Molina
Rigoberto Nevejas
Jacob Mischka
52.47Whitewater
9.-Grant Jahnke
Chris Howell
Grant Perschke
Paul Toomey
54.01Westosha Central
-Cole Dockter
Evan Dorn
Lance Emmerton
Jerritt Schramm
NTBelleville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Jacob Champan
Dan Konowalski
Eric Schmitz
Joel Straw
1:38.73Waukesha West
2.-Relay Team 1:38.80Mukwonago
3.-Josh Bernhardt
Jon Presti
Keifer Omelian
Tom Petrick
1:40.10Janesville Parker
4.-Robert Whitehead
Marshal Larson
Matt Defaut
Andrew Krismer
1:40.69Burlington
5.-Jacob Hinzpeter
Chris Lindstrand
Keith Hopkins
Bennett Kothe
1:43.17Wilmot Union
6.-Deonti Norris
Nathan Wright
Max Molina
Brenden Palormo
1:49.94Whitewater
7.-Donald Hansen
Chris Niehbur
Grant Perschke
Joe Walsh
1:50.02Westosha Central
8.-Nate Mueller
Jason Homer
Ben Helbing
Aaron Kaiser
1:50.88Southwestern
9.-Evan Dorn
Casey Achenbach
Dustin Nettesheim
Justin Stadelman
1:51.09Belleville
-Corey Bockelmann
Mike Mann
Tyler Horch
TJ Bakken
DQBadger
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:45.60Mukwonago
2.-Aaron Ackerman
Markus Murdy
Jon Presti
Ben Ramsdell
3:48.40Janesville Parker
3.-Matt Defaut
Brandon Aguirre
Carson Lois
Matt Gierahn
3:48.67Burlington
4.-Abe Gustafson
Ean Aleson
Adam Zamane
Alex Julius
3:51.59Waukesha West
5.-Jacob Hinzpeter
Kyle Walker
Chris Lindstrand
Matt Svejnoha
3:59.26Wilmot Union
6.-Max Eggenberger
Wesley Morgan
Dustin Nettesheim
David Jelle
4:01.86Belleville
7.-Brant Gunderson
Garrett Johnson
Chris Niehbur
Kevin LaRoche
4:09.26Westosha Central
8.-Kyle Kuhl
Ben Helbing
Aaron Kaiser
Jason Homer
4:17.10Southwestern
-Joe Smith
Ahmet Demir
Schuyler Williams
Marcus Hudson
NTDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:08.52Mukwonago
2.-Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Noah Kusik
Kasey Solofra
Carson Lois
9:10.20Burlington
3.-Mike Cordes
Ezra Ward-Packard
Jose Nova
Randy Shine
9:22.75Badger
4.-Brant Gunderson
Garrett Johnson
Cody Lane
Dustin Richards
9:57.81Westosha Central
5.-Cody Fiedler
Jake Kanack
Dan Lollar
Tyler Myszkewicz
9:59.32Whitewater
6.-Taylor Christen
Paul Gabriel
David Jelle
Alexander Yeiser
10:15.73Belleville
7.-Cristain Huerta
Luis Vega
Hayden Kyle
Seth Anderson
11:20.19Elkhorn Area
-Kyle Amundson
Markus Murdy
Dane Tyler
Ben Ramsdell
NTJanesville Parker
-Andy Reske
Colin Hazelton
Eric Yundt
Tyler Schroeder
NTWaukesha West
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - JV - Finals
1.11Tim Bast44-07.00Mukwonago
2.11Kyle Huber44-04.50Mukwonago
3.11Brian Hanson40-06.50Mukwonago
4.11Joe Schiessel39-09.00Mukwonago
5.12Andy Lammers38-09.00Mukwonago
6.10Zach Stockheimer38-07.50Mukwonago
7.11Steven Gildner38-05.50Whitewater
8.10Steve Brower38-01.50Delavan-Darien
9.10Jeremy Becker37-09.50Elkhorn Area
10.11Josh Bates37-09.00Badger
11.10Eric Johnson37-03.00Elkhorn Area
12.11Sam Marten36-11.00Mukwonago
13.10Logan Beine36-02.50Mukwonago
14.9Josh Ingersoll35-02.00Elkhorn Area
14.-Nick Santi35-02.00Mukwonago
16.11Jacob Blada34-07.50Badger
17.9Carlos Garcia34-04.00Badger
18.10Nate Wilson33-06.00Badger
19.9Jeremy Fischer33-00.00Badger
20.11Cody Colson32-09.50Janesville Parker
21.9Cole Radtke32-09.00Badger
22.9Doug Edmonds32-08.50Wilmot Union
23.10Matt Malliet32-06.00Waukesha West
24.9Matthew Viney32-03.00Belleville
25.10Nick Glass32-01.00Badger
26.11Ehen Aponte31-11.50Elkhorn Area
26.9Koty Agnes31-11.50Burlington
28.10Cole Andrekus31-10.00Westosha Central
28.12Max Felgenhauer31-10.00Westosha Central
30.10Kevin Kraus31-09.00Whitewater
31.11Micah Husen31-07.00Janesville Parker
32.10Blake Stewart30-10.50Waukesha West
33.10Connor Kuhl30-07.50Southwestern
34.9Kyle Hamilton30-07.00Janesville Parker
35.9Craig Thompson29-09.50Belleville
36.9Zach Beaber29-09.00Burlington
37.10Justin Clough29-06.50Burlington
38.11Levi Kelley29-03.00Westosha Central
39.9Ethan Robers28-08.50Burlington
40.11Matt Hrncar28-07.50Westosha Central
41.11Mike McGrath28-04.00Westosha Central
42.9James Wallace28-03.00Mukwonago
43.9Casey Achenbach28-01.50Belleville
44.9Clayton Bushman27-10.50Mukwonago
45.9Matt Brum27-09.00Badger
46.9Matt Kirchner27-07.50Mukwonago
47.10Jacob Stuessy27-00.50Belleville
47.9Taylor Hildebrandt27-00.50Badger
49.9Tyler Jelinek26-10.00Janesville Parker
50.9Mike Siciliano26-09.00Badger
51.10Nicholas Ramos26-07.50Westosha Central
52.9Jak Nelson26-01.50Belleville
53.9Nathan Sharp25-09.00Janesville Parker
54.12Evan Quirk25-04.00Westosha Central
55.9Alex Chekouras24-05.00Janesville Parker
56.9Austin Simonis24-04.00Janesville Parker
57.10Travis Guzzetta23-09.50Westosha Central
58.10Philip Morris21-06.50Badger
59.9Angus McPherson20-02.00Delavan-Darien
60.-Matt Hensler20-01.00Badger
9David PalanNDJanesville Parker
9Matt SvejnohaNDWilmot Union
10Dakota BerryNDWestosha Central
10Joe FelgenhauerNDWestosha Central
10Mario SantiNDMukwonago
12TC SalernoNDMukwonago
12Jordan BowerNDBurlington
11Tom SwanNDMukwonago
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - JV - Finals
1.10Zach Stockheimer131-11Mukwonago
2.10Eric Johnson119-04Elkhorn Area
3.12Deante' Cook117-00Janesville Parker
4.10Logan Beine107-04Mukwonago
5.11Steven Gildner104-02Whitewater
6.11Sam Marten100-10Mukwonago
7.11Cody Colson100-00Janesville Parker
8.9Doug Edmonds98-10Wilmot Union
9.11Mike McGrath98-07Westosha Central
10.11Tom Swan98-04Mukwonago
11.11Brian Hanson97-00Mukwonago
12.9Josh Ingersoll95-09Elkhorn Area
13.9Jacob Taylor95-06Waukesha West
14.11Micah Husen95-02Janesville Parker
15.9Jeremy Fischer94-01Badger
16.10Steve Brower93-01Delavan-Darien
17.11Joe Schiessel92-01Mukwonago
18.12Max Felgenhauer91-10Westosha Central
19.11Jacob Blada90-09Badger
20.9Kyle Hamilton90-03Janesville Parker
21.10Mario Santi89-06Mukwonago
22.11Ehen Aponte89-02Elkhorn Area
23.10Nate Wilson82-03Badger
24.10Jeremy Becker82-01Elkhorn Area
25.9Jak Nelson81-06Belleville
26.9Aaron Kaiser80-02Southwestern
27.9Matthew Viney80-01Belleville
28.9Alex Chekouras79-02Janesville Parker
29.9Matt Brum78-11Badger
30.9Casey Achenbach78-08Belleville
31.9David Palan78-06Janesville Parker
32.10Justin Clough77-05Burlington
33.9Zach Beaber76-08Burlington
33.9Austin Simonis76-08Janesville Parker
35.10Nick Glass74-11Badger
36.10Cole Andrekus73-04Westosha Central
37.10Jacob Stuessy72-11Belleville
38.11Matt Hrncar72-08Westosha Central
39.11Josh Bates72-06Badger
40.9Craig Thompson72-01Belleville
41.12Evan Quirk70-06Westosha Central
42.9Koty Agnes70-04Burlington
43.10John Schultz69-03Westosha Central
44.9Carlos Garcia69-01Badger
44.9Cole Radtke69-01Badger
46.9Taylor Hildebrandt68-07Badger
47.11Levi Kelley68-03Westosha Central
48.9Tyler Jelinek68-02Janesville Parker
49.10Dakota Berry68-01Westosha Central
50.9Ethan Robers67-09Burlington
51.9Nathan Sharp66-08Janesville Parker
52.9Clayton Bushman65-11Mukwonago
53.10Nicholas Ramos63-11Westosha Central
54.10Travis Guzzetta63-02Westosha Central
55.9James Wallace63-01Mukwonago
56.9Mike Siciliano56-09Badger
57.9Matt Kirchner51-03Mukwonago
58.10Philip Morris46-03Badger
59.9Angus McPherson44-02Delavan-Darien
10Kevin KrausNDWhitewater
-Nick SantiNDMukwonago
10Joe FelgenhauerNDWestosha Central
11Tim BastNDMukwonago
12Jordan BowerNDBurlington
11Joe CavaliereNDDelavan-Darien
 
 
X High Jump - JV - Finals
1.11Jake Eisenhut5-04.00Mukwonago
2.9Cavann Conley5-04.00Janesville Parker
3.9Lucas Torres5-02.00Wilmot Union
3.12Marshall Kothrade5-02.00Mukwonago
5.10Andrew Gauger5-02.00Burlington
6.11Mike Mc Bride5-00.00Badger
7.11James Szeszel5-00.00Badger
8.9Nick Wills5-00.00Elkhorn Area
9.9Justin Stadelman4-10.00Belleville
10.9Mike Hall4-08.00Westosha Central
10.9Deonti Norris4-08.00Whitewater
10.9Robert Whitehead4-08.00Burlington
9Jake HoffmanNHWhitewater
9Chris HowellNHWestosha Central
10Tyler WiltbergerNHWestosha Central
9Cameron PlienNHBurlington
9Michael PomavilleNHMukwonago
10Matt GierahnNHBurlington
12Aaron SchultzNHMukwonago
10Ian CichackiNHMukwonago
10Justin HeldNHDelavan-Darien
 
 
X Pole Vault - JV - Finals
1.10Sam Wagner12-00.00Mukwonago
2.10Will Ettl11-00.00Mukwonago
3.10Wesley Morgan11-00.00Belleville
4.12Nick Unger10-06.00Mukwonago
5.11Kyle Weideman10-06.00Waukesha West
6.11Taylor Amich10-00.00Mukwonago
7.11Luke Turner10-00.00Janesville Parker
8.10Donald Hansen9-06.00Westosha Central
9.9Zach Schultz9-06.00Waukesha West
10.9Max Shenkenberg9-06.00Burlington
10.11Clark Riedel9-06.00Waukesha West
10.10Brandon Aguirre9-06.00Burlington
13.9Tom Petrick9-00.00Janesville Parker
13.10Brady Wincapaw9-00.00Burlington
13.10August Taddeo9-00.00Badger
13.10John Balzer9-00.00Waukesha West
17.9Cody Fiedler8-00.00Whitewater
17.10Keifer Omelian8-00.00Janesville Parker
9Zach PhillipsNHElkhorn Area
9Randy ShineNHBadger
9Rory ShineNHBadger
9Chris HowellNHWestosha Central
11Corey BockelmannNHBadger
10Tyler WiltbergerNHWestosha Central
9Caleb TurnerNHJanesville Parker
10Cole DockterNHBelleville
10Dalton BollNHBelleville
10Lance EmmertonNHBelleville
11Chris NiehburNHWestosha Central
12Jordan BowerNHBurlington
 
 
X Long Jump - JV - Finals
1.10Alex Kleinschmidt18-06.25Mukwonago
2.9Tyler Verbais17-11.75Waukesha West
3.10Brady Wilkerson17-10.25Southwestern
4.10Marshal Larson17-08.00Burlington
5.12Kyle Kuhl17-07.00Southwestern
6.9August Asta17-00.75Badger
7.10Will Ettl16-09.00Mukwonago
8.10Elio Villegas16-08.25Whitewater
9.10Chase Gorse16-07.50Mukwonago
10.11Clark Riedel16-07.00Waukesha West
11.10Tyler Drankus16-02.75Waukesha West
11.10Matt Defaut16-02.75Burlington
13.9Chris Lindstrand16-02.50Wilmot Union
14.10David Figueroa15-11.75Delavan-Darien
15.9Tyler Wozny15-09.00Mukwonago
16.9Hayden Schuch15-07.25Burlington
17.10Matt Gierahn15-05.50Burlington
18.9Spencer Twining15-03.50Janesville Parker
18.9Jerritt Schramm15-03.50Belleville
20.9Edgar Gonzalez15-02.50Burlington
21.9Justin Stadelman15-02.00Belleville
22.11TJ Bakken15-01.50Badger
23.9Jack Bradley15-00.00Belleville
24.9Charles Organ14-11.25Janesville Parker
25.9Mykel Erickson14-09.00Burlington
26.9John Hammitt14-06.00Burlington
27.10Brenden Palormo14-04.50Whitewater
28.9Alberto Rodriguez14-03.50Whitewater
29.9Grant Jahnke14-02.00Westosha Central
30.12Mitch Heath13-11.00Elkhorn Area
31.9Grant Perschke13-10.50Westosha Central
31.9Schuyler Williams13-10.50Delavan-Darien
33.10Nathan Wright13-09.75Whitewater
34.9Evan Dorn13-06.75Belleville
35.9Paul Toomey13-02.50Westosha Central
36.9Mike Mann13-02.25Badger
37.10Surpal Dhillian12-07.00Burlington
38.11Tyler Horch11-03.50Badger
11Ben HelbingNDSouthwestern
9Kyle MountfordNDElkhorn Area
10Keifer OmelianNDJanesville Parker
10Ted TranelNDSouthwestern
 
 
X Triple Jump - JV - Finals
1.10Alex Kleinschmidt38-08.50Mukwonago
2.10Chase Gorse37-06.00Mukwonago
3.9Carson Doney35-07.00Mukwonago
4.10Michael Adenuga35-03.50Delavan-Darien
5.9Zach Wawrzyniakowski34-06.00Burlington
6.12Kyle Kuhl34-00.00Southwestern
7.11Zach Gehrett32-10.00Belleville
8.10Keifer Omelian32-08.25Janesville Parker
9.11Aaron Ackerman32-04.00Janesville Parker
10.9Danny Supernaw32-00.00Delavan-Darien
11.9Tom Petrick30-10.00Janesville Parker
12.9Nick Kroll30-06.75Mukwonago
13.9Grant Perschke30-04.00Westosha Central
14.9Paul Toomey29-09.00Westosha Central
15.12Mitch Heath28-10.50Elkhorn Area
16.10Jeremy Becker24-05.50Elkhorn Area
11Clark RiedelNDWaukesha West
10Tim BoyerNDWhitewater
10Donald HansenNDWestosha Central
10Joe SmithNDDelavan-Darien
-Jason NollNDMukwonago
9Michael PomavilleNDMukwonago
9Rigoberto NevejasNDWhitewater
9Caleb WeterNDElkhorn Area
10Jacob StuessyNDBelleville
9Casey AchenbachNDBelleville
10Bobby DawleyNDBurlington
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - JV - Finals
1.9Sharles House13.25Racine Park
2.10Emily Carbaial13.60Racine Park
3.9Whitney Aranda13.73Badger
4.9Cassidy Hepp14.28Westosha Central
5.12Julia Messmer14.59Whitewater
6.11Katie Miller14.60Southwestern
7.12Jackie Ippolito14.62Badger
8.9Cassidy McQuillin14.63Whitewater
9.9Anna Loomer14.74Delavan-Darien
 
 
X 100 Meters - JV - Prelims
1.9Sharles House13.26Racine Park
2.10Emily Carbaial13.70Racine Park
3.9Whitney Aranda14.07Badger
4.12Julia Messmer14.28Whitewater
5.11Katie Miller14.33Southwestern
6.12Jackie Ippolito14.46Badger
7.9Cassidy McQuillin14.48Whitewater
8.9Anna Loomer14.50Delavan-Darien
9.9Cassidy Hepp14.51Westosha Central
10.9Ellie Dull14.62Belleville
11.10Abbie Lilla14.66Badger
12.9Beth Roum14.92Delavan-Darien
13.9Hayley Severson15.08Delavan-Darien
14.9Riley York15.33Janesville Parker
14.9Lindsey Loeffelholz15.33Belleville
16.9Emma Fero15.55Whitewater
17.9Diamond Allen15.63Racine Park
18.9Mackenzie Morris15.69Westosha Central
19.9Emma Nelson15.70Burlington
20.10Caitlin Curtis16.02Elkhorn Area
21.10Cassie Prom16.33Elkhorn Area
22.10Taylor Kessler16.59Janesville Parker
23.9Mackenzie Shelton17.32Elkhorn Area
24.9Raquel Glinos18.23Burlington
9Brittney MangoldNTBurlington
10Ashley PrestonNTBelleville
9Ashley KaneNTJanesville Parker
10Alyssa IsermanNTSouthwestern
 
 
X 200 Meters - JV - Finals
1.9Sharles House28.41Racine Park
2.10Emily Carbaial29.00Racine Park
3.9Ally Dahlgren29.77Janesville Parker
4.10Annie Gaugert29.83Badger
5.9Riley York30.45Janesville Parker
6.9Kelsey Welter30.87Westosha Central
7.12Jackie Ippolito30.89Badger
8.11Katie Miller31.08Southwestern
9.10Magdalena Wantschik31.38Whitewater
 
 
X 200 Meters - JV - Prelims
1.10Emily Carbaial29.51Racine Park
2.10Annie Gaugert29.53Badger
3.9Ally Dahlgren29.83Janesville Parker
4.9Sharles House30.50Racine Park
5.9Riley York30.53Janesville Parker
6.11Katie Miller30.87Southwestern
7.10Magdalena Wantschik30.88Whitewater
8.9Kelsey Welter30.90Westosha Central
9.12Jackie Ippolito31.26Badger
10.9Anna Loomer31.60Delavan-Darien
11.10Shawnie Mutter31.67Burlington
12.10Alex Walters31.84Belleville
13.11Mariah Kammerude31.96Southwestern
14.9Hayley Severson32.03Delavan-Darien
14.9Abby Krismer32.03Burlington
16.9Beth Roum32.38Delavan-Darien
17.9Becca Kuhl33.39Southwestern
18.9Alexis Perez33.48Badger
19.9Catherine Edwards33.71Westosha Central
20.10Caitlin Curtis34.18Elkhorn Area
21.10Susanna Rupp35.00Belleville
22.11Maggie Farley35.20Elkhorn Area
23.10Olivia Persinger35.38Whitewater
24.9Emma Fero35.61Whitewater
25.11Katie Coppelman35.65Westosha Central
26.9Mackenzie Shelton36.83Elkhorn Area
27.10Hailey Viney36.84Belleville
9Diamond AllenNTRacine Park
10Taylor KesslerNTJanesville Parker
9Hannah PetersonNTBurlington
 
 
X 400 Meters - JV - Finals
1.11Mariah Kammerude1:05.19Southwestern
2.10Emily Carbaial1:06.20Racine Park
3.9Lyndsey Clayton1:06.62Wilmot Union
4.9Alex Kort1:09.77Delavan-Darien
5.9Kelsey Welter1:09.95Westosha Central
6.9Carley Lahodik1:10.36Burlington
7.9Brandi Meyers1:10.48Janesville Parker
8.9Hannah Peterson1:10.87Burlington
9.10Sarah Casto1:11.19Burlington
10.10Maddie Mandich1:12.24Badger
11.9Harley Hollis1:12.84Belleville
12.9Beth Roum1:13.12Delavan-Darien
13.9Sydney Hamilton1:13.47Wilmot Union
14.9Hayley Severson1:14.95Delavan-Darien
15.11Connie Perschke1:15.53Westosha Central
16.11Treaviana Martin1:17.50Racine Park
17.9Becca Kuhl1:17.56Southwestern
18.11Maggie Farley1:22.23Elkhorn Area
19.10Cassie Prom1:28.00Elkhorn Area
20.9Tazlynn Kammerude1:28.28Southwestern
10Ashley KarstenNTWestosha Central
11Amanda LarsonNTWhitewater
 
 
X 800 Meters - JV - Finals
1.11Leah Schomberg2:40.10Burlington
2.9Sydney Davis2:43.90Badger
3.9Anna Kase2:45.80Badger
4.9Stephanie Kasun2:47.60Delavan-Darien
5.10Samantha Piper2:48.20Whitewater
6.10Maria Dillman2:50.10Badger
7.10Joanna Stozek2:50.11Wilmot Union
8.11Amanda Larson2:53.20Whitewater
9.9Alex Kort2:56.30Delavan-Darien
10.9Sydney Hamilton2:56.50Wilmot Union
11.9Caley Benner3:01.90Racine Park
12.10Tylar Edenhofer3:10.65Westosha Central
13.9Sammi Richter3:11.50Elkhorn Area
14.10Alycia Griese3:13.16Westosha Central
15.9Krista Jordan3:16.19Janesville Parker
16.9Tazlynn Kammerude3:23.55Southwestern
17.9Carrie Getka3:25.06Delavan-Darien
18.10Megan Laufenberg3:39.71Belleville
9Serena WanasekNTBurlington
9Jessica ArnoldNTWestosha Central
9Jeni FlynnNTJanesville Parker
11Sarah PopmaNTElkhorn Area
11Elle PerschkeNTWestosha Central
10Signe TrewynNTElkhorn Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - JV - Finals
4.9April Williams2:48.2Elkhorn Area
4.9Sammi Richter3:16.3Elkhorn Area
4.9Emily Neinfeldt3:20.1Elkhorn Area
4.9Taylor Doetsch3:26.0Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - JV - Finals
1.12Danielle Kunkel5:42.60Southwestern
2.12Cherie Bennett6:03.10Southwestern
3.9Bekah Olson6:03.50Delavan-Darien
4.10Maria Dillman6:04.10Badger
5.9Stephanie Kasun6:05.60Delavan-Darien
6.9Kallie Crowe6:30.40Wilmot Union
7.10Jessica Pratt6:33.40Belleville
8.9Rebecca Pozen6:42.10Racine Park
9.10Tylar Edenhofer6:42.90Westosha Central
10.10Alycia Griese6:53.30Westosha Central
11.9April Williams7:05.60Elkhorn Area
12.9Rebecca Kawalec7:11.70Badger
13.9Krista Jordan7:12.50Janesville Parker
14.11Samantha Bahr7:14.60Racine Park
15.10Joanie Dreger7:15.60Belleville
16.9Carrie Getka7:18.60Delavan-Darien
17.9Emily Ackerman7:38.70Elkhorn Area
18.9Jessica Arnold7:39.40Westosha Central
19.12Jasmine Anderson8:06.40Racine Park
10Signe TrewynNTElkhorn Area
9Jeni FlynnNTJanesville Parker
9Tazlynn KammerudeNTSouthwestern
 
 
X 3200 Meters - JV - Finals
1.12Danielle Kunkel12:05.50Southwestern
2.9Bekah Olson13:02.10Delavan-Darien
3.12Cherie Bennett13:13.30Southwestern
4.9Anna Kase13:31.00Badger
5.9Dorothy Moffat13:38.50Westosha Central
6.10Amy Oconnell14:41.00Wilmot Union
7.9Elizabeth Gordon14:42.70Racine Park
8.10Konley Cannalte14:44.10Racine Park
9.9Taylor Doetsch16:23.20Elkhorn Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - JV - Finals
1.10Savanna Atkins19.14Belleville
2.9Corey Perona19.70Westosha Central
3.10Ashley Jones19.95Delavan-Darien
4.9Alyssa Skingdingsrude20.47Whitewater
5.11Deanna Schlimmer21.30Westosha Central
6.9Evelyn Edge21.79Badger
7.9Nicole Petrie22.39Badger
10Ariana WigginsNTJanesville Parker
9Lauren FliessNTWestosha Central
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - JV - Prelims
1.10Savanna Atkins19.14Belleville
2.9Corey Perona19.83Westosha Central
3.9Lauren Fliess20.16Westosha Central
4.9Evelyn Edge20.24Badger
4.10Ashley Jones20.24Delavan-Darien
6.10Ariana Wiggins21.04Janesville Parker
7.9Alyssa Skingdingsrude21.34Whitewater
8.9Nicole Petrie22.24Badger
9.11Deanna Schlimmer22.74Westosha Central
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - JV - Finals
1.10Savanna Atkins55.53Belleville
2.9Corey Perona59.66Westosha Central
3.9Evelyn Edge1:01.20Badger
4.9Nicole Petrie1:01.90Badger
5.10Ashley Jones1:04.85Delavan-Darien
6.9Haley Hansen1:06.18Westosha Central
9Lauren FliessNTWestosha Central
9Alyssa SkingdingsrudeNTWhitewater
10Ariana WigginsNTJanesville Parker
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Keiera Egerson
Skye Asiyanbi
Jessica George
Brianna Hunter
56.44Racine Park
2.-Kiana Cook
Jessica Barrett
Lindsay Eickhorst
Elizabeth Cook
57.50Janesville Parker
3.-Whitney Aranda
Alexis Perez
Lauren Zelinski
Abbie Lilla
57.68Badger
4.-Abby Krismer
Emily Goetz
Jenna Ebbers
Caroline Kerr
59.09Burlington
5.-Sabrina Hookstead
Cassidy McQuillin
Olivia Persinger
Magdalena Wantschik
59.59Whitewater
6.-Ellie Dull
Katie Kelley
Lindsey Loeffelholz
Hailey Viney
1:00.54Belleville
7.-Cassidy Hepp
Katie Coppelman
Lexx Pauletti
Mackenzie Morris
1:02.58Westosha Central
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Kiana Cook
Maddie Theisen
Lindsay Eickhorst
Ally Dahlgren
2:01.09Janesville Parker
2.-Skye Asiyanbi
Keiera Egerson
Brianna Hunter
Jessica George
2:04.10Racine Park
3.-Whitney Aranda
Alexis Perez
Monica Leedle
Abbie Lilla
2:04.50Badger
4.-Jenna Ebbers
Shawnie Mutter
Caroline Kerr
Anna Vogt
2:05.34Burlington
5.-Katie Miller
Becca Kuhl
Jessica Pearce
Alyssa Iserman
2:05.77Southwestern
-Cassidy Hepp
Katie Coppelman
Lexx Pauletti
Mackenzie Morris
DQWestosha Central
-Ellie Dull
Sofie Julian
Lindsey Loeffelholz
Hailey Viney
NTBelleville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Danielle Kunkel
Cherie Bennett
Mariah Kammerude
Jessica Pearce
4:43.23Southwestern
2.-Joanna Stozek
Lyndsey Clayton
Sydney Hamilton
Kallie Crowe
4:46.20Wilmot Union
3.-Connie Perschke
Kelsey Welter
Corey Perona
Ashley Karsten
4:48.73Westosha Central
4.-Harley Hollis
Jessica Pratt
Susanna Rupp
Alex Walters
4:50.75Belleville
5.-Carley Lahodik
Caroline Kerr
Serena Wanasek
Anna Vogt
4:51.95Burlington
6.-Maddie Theisen
Ally Dahlgren
Ariana Wiggins
Anna Graffin
4:52.76Janesville Parker
7.-Maddie Mandich
Monica Leedle
Jackie Ippolito
Maria Dillman
4:55.19Badger
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - JV - Finals
1.-Joanna Stozek
Sydney Hamilton
Lyndsey Clayton
Haley Ravenscraft
11:12.57Wilmot Union
2.-Savanna Atkins
Susanna Rupp
Jessica Pratt
Alex Walters
12:03.90Belleville
3.-Samantha Bahr
Elizabeth Gordon
Caley Benner
Rebecca Pozen
12:16.43Racine Park
4.-Sammi Richter
Taylor Doetsch
Sarah Popma
April Williams
13:00.52Elkhorn Area
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - JV - Finals
1.11Emily Edge29-02.00Southwestern
2.11Kassi Kobbs28-02.00Burlington
3.10Sabrina Hookstead27-04.00Whitewater
4.12Morgan Scharine27-02.00Whitewater
5.11Lacee O'Brien26-04.50Burlington
6.9Taylor Naef25-08.00Westosha Central
7.11Brittany Paul25-05.50Badger
8.10Grace Ames24-11.50Elkhorn Area
9.9Christy Schneckloth24-07.00Westosha Central
10.9Ciara Olsen24-05.00Badger
11.12Katie Stockwell24-02.00Westosha Central
12.11Samantha Dosio23-11.00Southwestern
13.12Hailey Griswold23-10.00Badger
14.9Kayla Schween23-09.50Belleville
15.10Jasmine Christopher23-06.50Janesville Parker
16.9Nadia Morovits23-00.50Janesville Parker
17.11Susan Reynolds21-10.50Southwestern
18.9Anissa Hunter21-04.00Racine Park
19.9Kelly Fehling21-01.50Elkhorn Area
20.10Victoria Rife20-10.00Badger
21.9Annika Nielsen20-06.00Westosha Central
22.10Olivia Castro19-04.25Elkhorn Area
23.10Kayla Krause19-02.00Delavan-Darien
23.11Samantha Sibilsky19-02.00Burlington
25.9Anna Hegeman19-01.50Whitewater
26.10Kianna Venema18-10.50Delavan-Darien
27.11Bridget Vorpagel17-08.50Westosha Central
28.9Eva Schmidt17-05.50Elkhorn Area
29.11Lauren Soderman15-11.25Westosha Central
30.11Bianca Woller14-01.50Belleville
11Natalie SlupianowskiNDBurlington
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - JV - Finals
1.9Taylor Naef79-11Westosha Central
2.11Emily Edge78-07Southwestern
3.9Christy Schneckloth72-05Westosha Central
4.11Lacee O'Brien68-01Burlington
5.12Hailey Griswold67-00Badger
6.11Kassi Kobbs66-11Burlington
7.11Brittany Paul64-00Badger
8.10Grace Ames63-06Elkhorn Area
9.11Samantha Dosio63-05Southwestern
10.10Alex Walters62-07Belleville
11.12Morgan Scharine61-09Whitewater
12.10Victoria Rife60-10Badger
13.9Kelly Fehling58-07Elkhorn Area
14.9Annika Nielsen58-02Westosha Central
15.10Jasmine Christopher57-03Janesville Parker
16.10Kayla Krause56-11Delavan-Darien
17.9Kaysie Shebeneck56-03Burlington
18.9Ciara Olsen56-02Badger
19.9Kayla Schween55-06Belleville
20.10Kianna Venema55-05Delavan-Darien
21.9Anna Hegeman55-03Whitewater
22.11Samantha Sibilsky52-08Burlington
23.12Katie Stockwell52-00Westosha Central
24.11Susan Reynolds51-07Southwestern
25.9Anissa Hunter51-03Racine Park
26.10Olivia Castro50-11Elkhorn Area
27.9Diamond Allen50-06Racine Park
28.9Eva Schmidt49-11Elkhorn Area
29.9Nadia Morovits47-01Janesville Parker
30.11Bridget Vorpagel45-08Westosha Central
31.11Lauren Soderman45-05Westosha Central
9Shelby TrongeauNDBurlington
10Savanna AtkinsNDBelleville
11Natalie SlupianowskiNDBurlington
 
 
X High Jump - JV - Finals
1.10Alyssa Iserman5-00.00Southwestern
2.9Kaysie Shebeneck4-08.00Burlington
3.9Hannah Peterson4-04.00Burlington
4.10Ashley Jones4-04.00Delavan-Darien
5.9Beth Roum4-04.00Delavan-Darien
6.9Brandi Meyers4-04.00Janesville Parker
6.9Caitlin Warren4-04.00Janesville Parker
6.9Ally Dahlgren4-04.00Janesville Parker
9.12Elizabeth McComb4-04.00Whitewater
10.12Karilyn Sisko4-02.00Elkhorn Area
10.9Sabrina Popenfus4-02.00Belleville
10.10Ashley Karsten4-02.00Westosha Central
10.9Anna Graffin4-02.00Janesville Parker
14.9Jessica George4-00.00Racine Park
14.10Cassie Prom4-00.00Elkhorn Area
12Julia MessmerNHWhitewater
9Hunter MayNHElkhorn Area
9Lauren FliessNHWestosha Central
9Anna VogtNHBurlington
9Abby KrismerNHBurlington
11Jessica PearceNHSouthwestern
 
 
X Pole Vault - JV - Finals
1.12Julia Messmer7-06.00Whitewater
2.10Maddie Theisen7-00.00Janesville Parker
2.10Sarah Casto7-00.00Burlington
2.10Ashley Karsten7-00.00Westosha Central
5.9Lauren Otter6-06.00Burlington
6.10Monica Leedle6-06.00Badger
7.11Maggie Farley6-00.00Elkhorn Area
11Bianca WollerNHBelleville
10Lauren ZelinskiNHBadger
10Jessica BarrettNHJanesville Parker
11Sarah PopmaNHElkhorn Area
 
 
X Long Jump - JV - Finals
1.9Karina Reeves14-04.75Badger
2.10Lana Wieseman14-04.00Badger
3.9Sabrina Popenfus13-11.50Belleville
4.10Magdalena Wantschik13-08.50Whitewater
5.9Caroline Kerr13-00.50Burlington
6.9Anna Vogt12-10.25Burlington
7.9Hayley Severson12-09.50Delavan-Darien
8.10Sabrina Hookstead12-03.50Whitewater
9.9Alex Kort12-02.00Delavan-Darien
10.9Kallie Crowe12-01.25Wilmot Union
11.9Lindsey Loeffelholz11-09.00Belleville
12.9Emily Goetz11-08.50Burlington
13.9Elizabeth Cook11-05.00Janesville Parker
14.12Karilyn Sisko10-11.00Elkhorn Area
15.9Emma Nelson10-10.50Burlington
16.9Riley York9-03.75Janesville Parker
10Cassie PromNDElkhorn Area
9Raquel GlinosNDBurlington
9Brianna HunterNDRacine Park
 
 
X Triple Jump - JV - Finals
1.9Lauren Otter30-01.00Burlington
2.12Julia Messmer29-01.00Whitewater
3.9Katie Kelley27-05.00Belleville
4.12Elizabeth McComb26-11.50Whitewater
5.9Haley Hansen26-10.50Westosha Central
6.9Becca Kuhl26-05.00Southwestern
7.10Savanna Atkins26-01.50Belleville
8.10Shawnie Mutter26-01.00Burlington
9.10Monica Leedle25-08.50Badger
10.10Becca Finley25-08.00Delavan-Darien
11.9Harley Hollis25-00.50Belleville
12.12Karilyn Sisko23-10.50Elkhorn Area
13.9Brianna Brueggeman22-11.50Elkhorn Area
14.11Jessica Pearce21-11.00Southwestern
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.