Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1/2Division 3/4FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Jacob Bergey7.36aSt. Louis
2.12Cody Bupp7.53a PRStanton Central Mont...
3.9Keegan Rohdy7.64a SRFarwell
4.11Jeremiah Adams7.66aLakeview
5.10Ben Koster7.67aMorley-Stanwood
6.10Benito Vega7.71aSuttons Bay
7.10Tyler Maiville7.74a SRManistee
 

60 Meter Dash  Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals

1.10Jacob Bergey7.34aSt. Louis
2.11Jeremiah Adams7.61a SRLakeview
3.12Cody Bupp7.66aStanton Central Mont...
4.10Benito Vega7.69a PRSuttons Bay
5.10Ben Koster7.69aMorley-Stanwood
7.9Keegan Rohdy7.72aFarwell
9.12Lucas Yonkman7.73a PRMcBain
10.9Evan Slawinski7.74a SRManistee
6.-Allen Lippert7.79aSt. Louis
8.10Tyler Maiville7.82aManistee
11.-Travis Murchinson7.83aWhite Cloud
12.10Shelby Mitchell7.87a PRShepherd
13.11Andrew Peacock7.89aMorley-Stanwood
14.9Hunter Redman7.90aWhite Cloud
15.12Benjamin Vogler7.95aMcBain
 

60 Meter Dash  Division 3/4 - Prelims

1.10Jacob Bergey7.34a PRSt. Louis
2.12Cody Bupp7.54aStanton Central Mont...
3.10Ben Koster7.60a PRMorley-Stanwood
4.12Benjamin Vogler7.63a PRMcBain
4.-Travis Murchinson7.63a PRWhite Cloud
6.9Keegan Rohdy7.68aFarwell
7.11Jeremiah Adams7.70aLakeview
8.-Allen Lippert7.72a PRSt. Louis
9.10Benito Vega7.75aSuttons Bay
10.9Evan Slawinski7.76aManistee
11.12Lucas Yonkman7.78aMcBain
12.9Hunter Redman7.81a PRWhite Cloud
13.10Tyler Maiville7.85aManistee
14.10Deon Harrison7.87a PRKingsley
15.11Andrew Peacock7.88aMorley-Stanwood
16.10Shelby Mitchell7.89aShepherd
17.9Will Plavan7.92aStanton Central Mont...
17.11Austin St. Louis7.92a PRSt. Ignace
19.10Ryan Schroeder7.97a PRChesaning
20.11Conrad Recker7.98a PRShepherd
20.12Zach Reeves7.98a PRChesaning
22.-Larry Bidigare8.04a PRFarwell
23.11Max Lajko8.05a PRKingsley
24.-Galloway Thurston8.12a PRSt. Ignace
25.10Tyler Helms8.14aStanton Central Mont...
26.10Nick Kolnitys8.15a PRTawas City
27.10Ian Plamondon8.16a PRSuttons Bay
28.10Tyler Rasmussen8.17a SRLakeview
29.9Alex Haas8.19a PRFarwell
30.10Brady Nickerson8.22a PRKingsley
31.10John Carroll8.36a PRTawas City
32.10Travis Hartline8.38aMorley-Stanwood
33.-Devare King8.41a PRVestaburg
34.-Christopher DeRuiter8.46a PRMcBain
35.11Aaron Davidson8.47a PRShepherd
36.10John Hernandez8.55a PRSuttons Bay
37.12Cody Poulson8.64a PRLakeview
38.10Tyler Long8.73a PRWhite Cloud
39.9Jacob Grover8.74a PRVestaburg
40.12Leo Lam9.11a PRManistee
41.9Keifer Richardson9.17a PRVestaburg
42.10Tyler Corbin9.23a PRChesaning
 

400 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Adams55.73aLakeview
2.12Josh Hunke56.87a PRTawas City
3.-Evan Everson56.94aSt. Ignace
4.12Zach Reeves56.98aChesaning
5.10Ian Callaweart58.37aSuttons Bay
6.11Spencer VanSickle59.72aMorley-Stanwood
7.10Kyle Ringlever1:00.14aLakeview
8.12Eric Wilk1:00.23a PRTawas City
9.12Anthony Sanchez1:00.33aStanton Central Mont...
10.12Nathan Seeley1:00.57a PRShepherd
11.10Joe Main1:00.78aLakeview
12.9David Yeager1:01.26a SRChesaning
13.10Chris Dickman1:01.57aShepherd
14.12Charles Kammers1:02.47aStanton Central Mont...
15.9Chase Pattison1:02.63aSuttons Bay
16.11Trice Balthazar1:02.91a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.10Alex Stout1:02.96a PRWhite Cloud
18.9Tyler Foster1:03.28a PRWhite Cloud
19.9Christian Bandelow1:03.30a PRMcBain
20.-Evan Metcalf1:03.99aMorley-Stanwood
21.9Glen Parker1:04.56aShepherd
22.9Ben Damron1:05.21a PRSt. Ignace
23.10Jacob Thompson1:05.57a PRWhite Cloud
24.12Cody Chapin1:05.88a PRMorley-Stanwood
25.10Randy Winowiecki1:06.01aSuttons Bay
26.10Harris Schaub1:06.02a PRFarwell
27.-Zach Friend1:06.83a PRStanton Central Mont...
28.-Aaron Averil1:07.43a PRFarwell
29.10Brett Byers1:07.60a PRSt. Louis
30.-Ryan Minzey1:08.97a PRMcBain
31.-Thomas Montie1:09.15a PRTawas City
32.11Pat Meagher1:09.28a PRManistee
33.10Tyler Corbin1:09.29aChesaning
34.-Andrew Eisenga1:09.90a PRMcBain
35.9Keifer Richardson1:10.16a SRVestaburg
36.-William Delacourt1:12.38a PRVestaburg
37.9Caleb Prokopp1:14.61a PRFarwell
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

12Ben Wynsma53.5hSuttons Bay
10Ian Callaweart59.1hSuttons Bay
11Bobby Latore1:00.1hSuttons Bay
12Jesse Bunker1:03.8h PRSuttons Bay
 

800 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

10Brady Schwartzmissed race PRSuttons Bay
 

800 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Garrett McCord2:15.45aLakeview
2.10Rob Kovach2:15.87aChesaning
3.10Ben Simpson2:16.29aKingsley
4.12Zach Hutchinson2:17.77aShepherd
5.-Kevin Guillard2:26.51a PRSt. Ignace
6.10Robert Dean2:27.27aMorley-Stanwood
7.9Seth Walker2:29.95a PRStanton Central Mont...
8.11Troy Vasquez2:30.02aShepherd
9.10Colton Eurich2:31.09aChesaning
10.-Arturo Rodriguez2:32.87a PRLakeview
11.-Ben Sandborn2:34.13a PRWhite Cloud
12.12Preston Liescheidt2:34.51a PRWhite Cloud
12.11Levi Smith2:34.51aShepherd
14.12Philipp Rothig2:35.08a PRLakeview
15.12Caleb Drake2:35.48aStanton Central Mont...
16.10Tyler Humphrey2:35.79a PRSt. Louis
17.-Quinten Sackett2:35.91a PRStanton Central Mont...
17.12Gabe Perusso2:35.91aManistee
19.11Zach Mose2:38.84aChesaning
20.-Tyler Foster2:39.49a PRSt. Louis
21.11Nick Collins2:39.81a PRSuttons Bay
22.10Ken Hileman2:41.10a PRMorley-Stanwood
23.9Cyrus Allison2:41.46a SRMorley-Stanwood
24.10Wyatt Richardson2:43.02a SRVestaburg
25.10Nate Jordan2:43.18aManistee
26.10Andrew Feirick2:45.06a PRWhite Cloud
27.10Dylan Sterling2:46.62a SRTawas City
28.11Corey Monroe2:49.10a SRSt. Louis
29.10John Carroll2:57.13a PRTawas City
30.9Wesley Staggs2:58.51a PRMcBain
31.-Joe Mccaslin2:58.71a PRFarwell
32.9Kyle Peasley3:05.58a PRVestaburg
33.11Tyler Guzikowski3:09.35a PRManistee
34.9Graham Kelly3:23.43a SRSuttons Bay
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

12Mark Jasinski2:27hSuttons Bay
12Juan Reyes2:31hSuttons Bay
11Travis Smith2:31hSuttons Bay
9Alex Kraft2:44h SRSuttons Bay
 

1600 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Casey Voisin4:48.36aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Brandon Bishop5:03.46aChesaning
3.10Dillon Wood5:03.98aLakeview
4.10Rachi Sims5:06.15a SRKingsley
5.10Rob Kovach5:07.01aChesaning
6.11Travis Riedel5:13.83a SRMcBain
7.10Bobby Byard5:15.37a PRFarwell
8.12Ryan Ulberg5:16.92a PRMorley-Stanwood
9.9Jarret Deisch5:19.03aManistee
10.12Zach Hutchinson5:20.25aShepherd
11.10Colton Dillree5:29.58aMorley-Stanwood
12.12Juan Reyes5:32.46aSuttons Bay
13.10Collin Woodruff5:33.48aLakeview
14.10Andy Travis5:33.52aShepherd
15.12Mark Jasinski5:39.02aSuttons Bay
16.9Michael Rolfe5:40.15aStanton Central Mont...
17.10Paul Barber5:40.54a SRMcBain
18.10Jacob Lerg5:40.57a PRSt. Louis
19.9Caden King5:43.10aStanton Central Mont...
20.11Chris Denman5:44.46aVestaburg
21.10Robert Dean5:45.10aMorley-Stanwood
22.10Dylan Rockafellow5:45.46aSt. Louis
23.10Heath Ahlers5:46.27a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
24.9Josh Hutchinson5:46.33aShepherd
25.9Seth Walker5:47.84aStanton Central Mont...
26.10Wyatt Richardson5:52.17a SRVestaburg
27.-Thomas Montie5:53.59a PRTawas City
28.9Luke Schultz5:54.41aFarwell
29.11Tom Carr5:57.45a SRKingsley
30.10Drew Sheffield6:01.11aManistee
31.12Jonathan Coleman6:01.20a PRMcBain
32.10Anthony Kushner6:07.83aTawas City
33.10Mike Wyels6:08.36a SRWhite Cloud
34.12Zach Crater6:14.48aLakeview
35.9Jacob Bowman6:16.96aManistee
36.10Andrew Mumford6:27.34aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.10Andrew Feirick6:33.16a PRWhite Cloud
38.11Mike Caldwell6:34.38a SRFarwell
39.9Kyle Peasley6:36.23a PRVestaburg
40.11Matthew Horn6:46.83aTawas City
9Matt CollinsDNF SRSuttons Bay
--11Trevor DentonDNFChesaning
 

3200 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Ben Wynsma10:18.22aSuttons Bay
2.12Brandon Bishop10:47.41aChesaning
3.9Jarret Deisch11:09.55aManistee
4.10Kurtis Hall11:25.88aShepherd
5.10Matt Parrish11:28.86a PRMorley-Stanwood
6.12Ryan Ulberg11:58.16a PRMorley-Stanwood
7.11Chris Denman11:59.55aVestaburg
8.9Luke Schultz12:26.89a SRFarwell
9.11Kent House12:27.15a PRSt. Louis
10.9Trever Schnick12:36.76aLakeview
11.12John Fockler12:37.49aWhite Cloud
12.12Matt Wild12:55.59aKingsley
13.10Joshua Ericksen13:14.36aShepherd
14.-Zach Otto13:30.31a PRStanton Central Mont...
15.12John Stickney13:35.99aManistee
16.10Greg Shimmons13:36.39a PRFarwell
17.11Austin Earles13:46.12aLakeview
18.10Chase Sutherland14:21.15aStanton Central Mont...
19.12Chris Ross14:21.94a PRTawas City
20.11Matthew Horn14:56.60aTawas City
21.9Max Sweet15:06.13a PRMcBain
22.-Henry Fockler15:28.00a PRWhite Cloud
23.9Cory Kroes18:05.01a SRMcBain
---York AshNT PRKingsley
--11Trevor DentonNTChesaning
--11Brayden BorderNTSt. Louis
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Jordan Smith8.96a PRMcBain
2.11Carl Jaskiw9.03a PRManistee
3.12Josh Nix9.38aKingsley
4.12Kyle DeVries9.40aMorley-Stanwood
5.10Ben Simpson9.49a SRKingsley
6.11Nathan Brown9.58a PRMcBain
7.11Travis Geiger9.69aSt. Louis
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.75aWhite Cloud
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals

1.11Carl Jaskiw9.21aManistee
2.12Jordan Smith9.28aMcBain
3.12Josh Nix9.32a PRKingsley
4.12Kyle DeVries9.34a PRMorley-Stanwood
5.11Travis Geiger9.54a PRSt. Louis
6.10Ben Simpson9.56aKingsley
7.11Nathan Brown9.62aMcBain
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.75a PRWhite Cloud
9.10Cooper Reeves9.82a SRChesaning
10.12Eric Wilk9.89a PRTawas City
11.12Jesse Bunker10.00a PRSuttons Bay
12.11Jordan Zimmer10.07a SRShepherd
13.11Caleb Litzner10.23a PRSt. Ignace
14.12C.C. Bellows10.32aStanton Central Mont...
15.11Ben Enzenberger10.38a PRTawas City
16.11Andrew Stagg10.41a PRMcBain
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3/4 - Prelims

1.12Jordan Smith9.03aMcBain
2.11Carl Jaskiw9.34aManistee
3.12Kyle DeVries9.39aMorley-Stanwood
4.12Josh Nix9.47aKingsley
5.10Ben Simpson9.51aKingsley
6.11Nathan Brown9.66aMcBain
7.10Cooper Reeves9.85aChesaning
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.95aWhite Cloud
9.12Eric Wilk10.00aTawas City
10.12Jesse Bunker10.09aSuttons Bay
11.11Jordan Zimmer10.10aShepherd
12.11Caleb Litzner10.24aSt. Ignace
13.12C.C. Bellows10.30aStanton Central Mont...
14.11Travis Geiger10.37aSt. Louis
15.11Andrew Stagg10.58aMcBain
16.11Ben Enzenberger10.75aTawas City
17.10Nick Kolnitys10.78a PRTawas City
18.9Guy Beachnau10.82a SRSuttons Bay
19.10Robert Lance10.90a PRWhite Cloud
20.12Adam Roskamp11.08a PRLakeview
21.9Trenton Taylor11.24a PRLakeview
22.10Zach Tanis11.44a PRLakeview
23.11Mike Quintinilla11.45a PRFarwell
24.11Nick Collins11.62a PRSuttons Bay
25.10Harris Schaub11.68a SRFarwell
26.9Tanner Frisbie11.86a PRWhite Cloud
27.10Jose Mireles12.66a PRChesaning
28.9Kyle Thrush12.80a PRFarwell
29.10Ken Hileman12.93a PRMorley-Stanwood
30.10Brett Byers13.15a PRSt. Louis
 

4x200 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:41.70aStanton Central Mont...
2.-Relay Team 1:41.85aSt. Ignace
3.-Relay Team 1:43.44aSt. Louis
4.-Taran Wakatani
Alex Wadle
Mark Makela
Shelby Mitchell
1:43.80aShepherd
5.-Relay Team 1:43.95aManistee
6.-Relay Team 1:44.07aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Relay Team 1:45.81aWhite Cloud
8.-Relay Team 1:45.83aKingsley
9.-Benito Vega
Ian Plamondon
Brian Ray
Bobby Latore
1:46.30aSuttons Bay
10.-Relay Team 1:46.34aMcBain
11.-Relay Team 1:46.71aFarwell
12.-Relay Team 1:47.85aLakeview
13.-Zach Reeves
David Yeager
Cooper Reeves
Ryan Schroeder
1:47.87aChesaning
14.-John Carroll
Nick Kolnitys
Chris Ross
Eric Wilk
1:52.90aTawas City
15.-Relay Team 1:58.93aVestaburg
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Adams
Braidy Outman
Garrett McCord
Kyle Ringlever
3:53.79aLakeview
2.-Relay Team 3:54.78aSt. Ignace
3.-Relay Team 3:55.69aKingsley
4.-Spencer VanSickle
Harvey King
Matt Parrish
Adam Wheeler
3:56.12aMorley-Stanwood
5.-Bobby Latore
Ian Callaweart
Jesse Bunker
Ben Wynsma
3:56.55aSuttons Bay
6.-Benjamin Vogler
Brandon Westmaas
Jordan Smith
Ethan Benson
3:57.08aMcBain
7.-Garrett Recker
Adam Kyser
Jordan Zimmer
Caleb Rhynard
3:59.98aShepherd
8.-Trevor Staley
Jordan Wentworth
AJ Schultz
Keegan Rohdy
4:09.23aFarwell
9.-Relay Team 4:12.00aManistee
10.-Relay Team 4:13.00aWhite Cloud
11.-Charles Kammers
Anthony Sanchez
Josh Wise
Brendan O'Brien
4:13.03aStanton Central Mont...
12.-Cooper Reeves
David Yeager
Colton Eurich
Ryan Schroeder
4:20.67aChesaning
13.-Josh Hunke
Dylan Sterling
Chris Ross
Eric Wilk
4:22.90aTawas City
14.-Trice Balthazar
Kyle Campbell
Joel Parker
Matt Mills
4:22.96aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.-Relay Team 4:43.75aVestaburg
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Sam Cole
Garrett Recker
Caleb Rhynard
Adam Kyser
8:56.85aShepherd
2.-Harvey King
Adam Wheeler
Ryan Ulberg
Matt Parrish
9:21.96aMorley-Stanwood
3.-Jonathan Coleman
Paul Barber
Travis Riedel
Brandon Westmaas
9:36.57aMcBain
4.-Relay Team 9:40.79aLakeview
5.-Relay Team 9:59.25aStanton Central Mont...
6.-Relay Team 10:07.03aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.-Mark Jasinski
Juan Reyes
Alex Kraft
Travis Smith
10:13.40aSuttons Bay
8.-Relay Team 10:14.51aFarwell
9.-Relay Team 10:33.35aManistee
10.-Relay Team 10:40.51aKingsley
11.-Relay Team 11:01.42aSt. Louis
12.-Relay Team 11:18.18aTawas City
13.-Relay Team 11:27.55aWhite Cloud
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Ben Koster44-07.50Morley-Stanwood
2.-Manuel Martinez41-03.00 PRMcBain
3.-Anthuny Puntnam40-07.00St. Louis
4.12Richie Flannery40-05.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.11Sheldon Persons39-03.00Chesaning
5.12Gerrit Mortensen39-03.00St. Ignace
7.11Tyler Croton38-11.00Kingsley
8.10Nathan Smith38-09.00 SRMcBain
9.-Cody Mikek38-07.00St. Louis
10.12Kyle Huntey38-05.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
11.10Tyler Wilcox38-04.50Morley-Stanwood
12.11Zak Payne38-03.00Manistee
13.-Galloway Thurston37-11.00 PRSt. Ignace
14.10Brandon Antes37-05.00Stanton Central Mont...
15.12Tarryn Wimmer37-00.50Lakeview
16.12Leland Thompson36-10.00Stanton Central Mont...
17.12Marcus Polizzi36-08.50Shepherd
18.12Nathan Keissel36-07.00 PRSuttons Bay
19.12Tony Christle36-01.00Shepherd
20.9Alex Haas34-11.50 SRFarwell
21.10Kolter Schwartz34-10.00Lakeview
22.12Zach Younger34-08.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
23.12Nate Austin34-07.00Stanton Central Mont...
24.-Larry Bidigare34-05.00 PRFarwell
25.10Tyler Smith34-01.00 SRWhite Cloud
26.10Joe Main34-00.50Lakeview
27.12Joe Blair33-08.00Kingsley
28.-Michael Addis33-07.00 PRWhite Cloud
29.-Kit Miller33-05.00 PRFarwell
30.10Kasey Redd32-09.00 SRTawas City
31.11Andy Peck32-08.00 PRSuttons Bay
32.10Drew Alspaugh32-07.00 SRSt. Louis
33.11Arik Schmitt32-04.00White Cloud
34.11Coy Mielkie31-06.00Shepherd
35.10Aaron Wills31-05.50 PRTawas City
36.11Duane Dodge31-05.00 PRSuttons Bay
37.11James Hamilton30-06.00 SRMcBain
38.12Anthony Utt30-02.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
39.10Jose Mireles29-04.50Chesaning
40.-Curtis Searle29-00.00 PRVestaburg
41.10Alex Kowalkowski28-11.00Manistee
42.10Eric Klenow28-09.00Tawas City
43.10Horatio Babcock28-05.50 SRChesaning
44.-William Delacourt26-07.00 PRVestaburg
45.9Trenton Cole24-09.00 SRVestaburg
46.9Zach Nezki22-09.00Manistee
 

High Jump  Division 1/2 - Finals

9Guy Beachnau0Suttons Bay
10Chad Twocrow0 PRSuttons Bay
 

High Jump  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Austin St. Louis6-02.00 PRSt. Ignace
2.12Tim Jensen6-00.00Manistee
3.10Adam Wheeler5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
4.11Bobby Latore5-08.00 PRSuttons Bay
5.-Logan Tacoma5-08.00 PRMcBain
6.9Tristan Eickenroth5-08.00 SRKingsley
7.10Deon Harrison5-08.00 SRKingsley
7.11Brendan O'Brien5-08.00Stanton Central Mont...
9.9Travis McCuaig5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
10.-Cole Dykhouse5-06.00 PRMcBain
10.10Kyle Zuiderveen5-06.00McBain
10.10Dillon Wood5-06.00Lakeview
10.10Collin Woodruff5-06.00Lakeview
10.10James Goins5-06.00 PRWhite Cloud
10.11Daniel Gibson5-06.00White Cloud
16.-Alex Harm5-04.00Stanton Central Mont...
16.11Adam Kyser5-04.00Shepherd
16.10Travis Hartline5-04.00Morley-Stanwood
16.11Ben Enzenberger5-04.00Tawas City
20.10Bobby Byard5-02.00Farwell
20.12David Eastman5-02.00 PRLakeview
20.12Zach Reeves5-02.00Chesaning
20.9Scott Schalow5-02.00Stanton Central Mont...
---Travis MurchinsonNH PRWhite Cloud
--11Max LajkoNH PRKingsley
--9Ben DamronNH PRSt. Ignace
---Alex TomaszweskiNH PRManistee
--9Jordan WentworthNHFarwell
--10Harris SchaubNH SRFarwell
--11Kyle HahnNH SRSt. Louis
--9Zach StedmanNH PRSt. Louis
 

Pole Vault  Division 1/2 - Finals

11Josh Ackerman0 PRSuttons Bay
 

Pole Vault  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Brandon Westmaas12-06.00 PRMcBain
2.12Holden Peacock12-00.00Morley-Stanwood
3.9Trevor Staley11-06.00Farwell
4.11Vernon Adams11-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
5.11Harvey King11-00.00Morley-Stanwood
6.12Mark Makela11-00.00Shepherd
7.9Richard Bentley10-00.00 SRSt. Ignace
8.11Travis Smith10-00.00Suttons Bay
9.11Joe Kakoczki9-00.00 SRWhite Cloud
9.9Travis Reager9-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
11.10Austin Laverty9-00.00 SRFarwell
--10Tyler KellyNHShepherd
--10Alex StoutNHWhite Cloud
--9Jerry WestcombNH PRWhite Cloud
---Brandon MarshallNH PRSt. Ignace
--10Caleb WildNH SRKingsley
--12Braidy OutmanNHLakeview
--10Cody RobertsNHLakeview
--10Derek VongphasoukNH PRMcBain
--10Matthew RandallNH SRMcBain
--9Josh GrossNHFarwell
 

Long Jump  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Tim Jensen19-00.00Manistee
2.12Derek Farnan19-00.00 PRShepherd
3.9Lucas Emmons18-11.75 PRStanton Central Mont...
4.11Daniel Gibson18-04.00 SRWhite Cloud
5.10Steven Hopkins17-07.50Morley-Stanwood
5.-Cody Thrush17-07.50 PRSt. Louis
7.-Alex Tomaszweski17-05.50 PRManistee
8.10Tyler Long17-03.50 PRWhite Cloud
9.12Ryan Muchinson17-03.00 PRWhite Cloud
10.10Ryan Schroeder17-01.50Chesaning
11.10Cooper Reeves17-01.00 PRChesaning
12.10Ian Callaweart17-00.00Suttons Bay
13.11Kyle Hahn16-11.00 PRSt. Louis
14.9Keegan Rohdy16-09.00Farwell
15.9Will Plavan16-08.50Stanton Central Mont...
16.12Benjamin Vogler16-07.00 PRMcBain
17.10Randy Winowiecki16-05.50 PRSuttons Bay
18.11Cody Hall16-05.00Shepherd
18.12Chris Engstrom16-05.00Manistee
20.12Nolan Ockert16-02.50 PRSt. Louis
21.10Anthony Fox16-02.25 PRMcBain
22.10Kyle Zuiderveen16-00.50 PRMcBain
22.-Galloway Thurston16-00.50 PRSt. Ignace
24.10Tyler Rasmussen15-08.50Lakeview
25.-AJ Schultz15-08.00 PRFarwell
26.-Evan Metcalf15-06.50Morley-Stanwood
27.-Matt Mills15-05.00 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
28.9Richard Bentley15-04.50 PRSt. Ignace
28.11Max Lajko15-04.50Kingsley
30.-Devare King14-11.00 PRVestaburg
31.10Cole Stiner14-10.50 PRKingsley
32.12Cody Poulson14-04.00Lakeview
33.10Eric Klenow14-03.50 PRTawas City
34.11Jacob Pryor14-00.00 PRSuttons Bay
35.9Jacob Grover13-04.50 SRVestaburg
36.-Andre' Danek12-03.00 PRTawas City
37.-Neil Cook11-08.00 PRFarwell
--12David EastmanFOULLakeview
--11Ryan EmmonsFOULStanton Central Mont...