Athletic.net Team Results Management

CMU Indoor Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Michigan - Division 2
Lasalle
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division 1/2 | Division 3/4   All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.10Jacob Bergey7.36aSt. Louis
2.12Cody Bupp7.53aCentral Montcalm
3.9Keegan Rohdy7.64aFarwell
4.11Jeremiah Adams7.66aLakeview
5.10Ben Koster7.67aMorley-Stanwood
6.10Benito Vega7.71aSuttons Bay
7.10Tyler Maiville7.74aManistee
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals
1.10Jacob Bergey7.34aSt. Louis
2.11Jeremiah Adams7.61aLakeview
3.12Cody Bupp7.66aCentral Montcalm
4.10Benito Vega7.69aSuttons Bay
5.10Ben Koster7.69aMorley-Stanwood
7.9Keegan Rohdy7.72aFarwell
9.12Lucas Yonkman7.73aMcBain
10.9Evan Slawinski7.74aManistee
6.-Allen Lippert7.79aSt. Louis
8.10Tyler Maiville7.82aManistee
11.-Travis Murchinson7.83aWhite Cloud
12.10Shelby Mitchell7.87aShepherd
13.11Andrew Peacock7.89aMorley-Stanwood
14.9Hunter Redman7.90aWhite Cloud
15.12Benjamin Vogler7.95aMcBain
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Prelims
1.10Jacob Bergey7.34aSt. Louis
2.12Cody Bupp7.54aCentral Montcalm
3.10Ben Koster7.60aMorley-Stanwood
4.12Benjamin Vogler7.63aMcBain
4.-Travis Murchinson7.63aWhite Cloud
6.9Keegan Rohdy7.68aFarwell
7.11Jeremiah Adams7.70aLakeview
8.-Allen Lippert7.72aSt. Louis
9.10Benito Vega7.75aSuttons Bay
10.9Evan Slawinski7.76aManistee
11.12Lucas Yonkman7.78aMcBain
12.9Hunter Redman7.81aWhite Cloud
13.10Tyler Maiville7.85aManistee
14.10Deon Harrison7.87aKingsley
15.11Andrew Peacock7.88aMorley-Stanwood
16.10Shelby Mitchell7.89aShepherd
17.11Austin St. Louis7.92aLasalle
17.9Will Plavan7.92aCentral Montcalm
19.10Ryan Schroeder7.97aChesaning
20.11Conrad Recker7.98aShepherd
20.12Zach Reeves7.98aChesaning
22.-Larry Bidigare8.04aFarwell
23.11Max Lajko8.05aKingsley
24.-Galloway Thurston8.12aLasalle
25.10Tyler Helms8.14aCentral Montcalm
26.10Nick Kolnitys8.15aTawas City
27.10Ian Plamondon8.16aSuttons Bay
28.10Tyler Rasmussen8.17aLakeview
29.9Alex Haas8.19aFarwell
30.10Brady Nickerson8.22aKingsley
31.10John Carroll8.36aTawas City
32.10Travis Hartline8.38aMorley-Stanwood
33.-Devare King8.41aVestaburg
34.-Christopher DeRuiter8.46aMcBain
35.11Aaron Davidson8.47aShepherd
36.10John Hernandez8.55aSuttons Bay
37.12Cody Poulson8.64aLakeview
38.10Tyler Long8.73aWhite Cloud
39.9Jacob Grover8.74aVestaburg
40.12Leo Lam9.11aManistee
41.9Keifer Richardson9.17aVestaburg
42.10Tyler Corbin9.23aChesaning
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.11Jeremiah Adams55.73aLakeview
2.12Josh Hunke56.87aTawas City
3.-Evan Everson56.94aLasalle
4.12Zach Reeves56.98aChesaning
5.10Ian Callaweart58.37aSuttons Bay
6.11Spencer VanSickle59.72aMorley-Stanwood
7.10Kyle Ringlever1:00.14aLakeview
8.12Eric Wilk1:00.23aTawas City
9.12Anthony Sanchez1:00.33aCentral Montcalm
10.12Nathan Seeley1:00.57aShepherd
11.10Joe Main1:00.78aLakeview
12.9David Yeager1:01.26aChesaning
13.10Chris Dickman1:01.57aShepherd
14.12Charles Kammers1:02.47aCentral Montcalm
15.9Chase Pattison1:02.63aSuttons Bay
16.11Trice Balthazar1:02.91aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.10Alex Stout1:02.96aWhite Cloud
18.9Tyler Foster1:03.28aWhite Cloud
19.9Christian Bandelow1:03.30aMcBain
20.-Evan Metcalf1:03.99aMorley-Stanwood
21.9Glen Parker1:04.56aShepherd
22.9Ben Damron1:05.21aLasalle
23.10Jacob Thompson1:05.57aWhite Cloud
24.12Cody Chapin1:05.88aMorley-Stanwood
25.10Randy Winowiecki1:06.01aSuttons Bay
26.10Harris Schaub1:06.02aFarwell
27.-Zach Friend1:06.83aCentral Montcalm
28.-Aaron Averil1:07.43aFarwell
29.10Brett Byers1:07.60aSt. Louis
30.-Ryan Minzey1:08.97aMcBain
31.-Thomas Montie1:09.15aTawas City
32.11Pat Meagher1:09.28aManistee
33.10Tyler Corbin1:09.29aChesaning
34.-Andrew Eisenga1:09.90aMcBain
35.9Keifer Richardson1:10.16aVestaburg
36.-William Delacourt1:12.38aVestaburg
37.9Caleb Prokopp1:14.61aFarwell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1/2 - Finals
12Ben Wynsma53.5Suttons Bay
10Ian Callaweart59.1Suttons Bay
11Bobby Latore1:00.1Suttons Bay
12Jesse Bunker1:03.8Suttons Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 1/2 - Finals
10Brady Schwartzmissed raceSuttons Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Garrett McCord2:15.45aLakeview
2.10Rob Kovach2:15.87aChesaning
3.10Ben Simpson2:16.29aKingsley
4.12Zach Hutchinson2:17.77aShepherd
5.-Kevin Guillard2:26.51aLasalle
6.10Robert Dean2:27.27aMorley-Stanwood
7.9Seth Walker2:29.95aCentral Montcalm
8.11Troy Vasquez2:30.02aShepherd
9.10Colton Eurich2:31.09aChesaning
10.-Arturo Rodriguez2:32.87aLakeview
11.-Ben Sandborn2:34.13aWhite Cloud
12.12Preston Liescheidt2:34.51aWhite Cloud
12.11Levi Smith2:34.51aShepherd
14.12Philipp Rothig2:35.08aLakeview
15.12Caleb Drake2:35.48aCentral Montcalm
16.10Tyler Humphrey2:35.79aSt. Louis
17.12Gabe Perusso2:35.91aManistee
17.-Quinten Sackett2:35.91aCentral Montcalm
19.11Zach Mose2:38.84aChesaning
20.-Tyler Foster2:39.49aSt. Louis
21.11Nick Collins2:39.81aSuttons Bay
22.10Ken Hileman2:41.10aMorley-Stanwood
23.9Cyrus Allison2:41.46aMorley-Stanwood
24.10Wyatt Richardson2:43.02aVestaburg
25.10Nate Jordan2:43.18aManistee
26.10Andrew Feirick2:45.06aWhite Cloud
27.10Dylan Sterling2:46.62aTawas City
28.11Corey Monroe2:49.10aSt. Louis
29.10John Carroll2:57.13aTawas City
30.9Wesley Staggs2:58.51aMcBain
31.-Joe Mccaslin2:58.71aFarwell
32.9Kyle Peasley3:05.58aVestaburg
33.11Tyler Guzikowski3:09.35aManistee
34.9Graham Kelly3:23.43aSuttons Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1/2 - Finals
12Mark Jasinski2:27Suttons Bay
12Juan Reyes2:31Suttons Bay
11Travis Smith2:31Suttons Bay
9Alex Kraft2:44Suttons Bay
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.10Casey Voisin4:48.36aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Brandon Bishop5:03.46aChesaning
3.10Dillon Wood5:03.98aLakeview
4.10Rachi Sims5:06.15aKingsley
5.10Rob Kovach5:07.01aChesaning
6.11Travis Riedel5:13.83aMcBain
7.10Bobby Byard5:15.37aFarwell
8.12Ryan Ulberg5:16.92aMorley-Stanwood
9.9Jarret Deisch5:19.03aManistee
10.12Zach Hutchinson5:20.25aShepherd
11.10Colton Dillree5:29.58aMorley-Stanwood
12.12Juan Reyes5:32.46aSuttons Bay
13.10Collin Woodruff5:33.48aLakeview
14.10Andy Travis5:33.52aShepherd
15.12Mark Jasinski5:39.02aSuttons Bay
16.9Michael Rolfe5:40.15aCentral Montcalm
17.10Paul Barber5:40.54aMcBain
18.10Jacob Lerg5:40.57aSt. Louis
19.9Caden King5:43.10aCentral Montcalm
20.11Chris Denman5:44.46aVestaburg
21.10Robert Dean5:45.10aMorley-Stanwood
22.10Dylan Rockafellow5:45.46aSt. Louis
23.10Heath Ahlers5:46.27aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
24.9Josh Hutchinson5:46.33aShepherd
25.9Seth Walker5:47.84aCentral Montcalm
26.10Wyatt Richardson5:52.17aVestaburg
27.-Thomas Montie5:53.59aTawas City
28.9Luke Schultz5:54.41aFarwell
29.11Tom Carr5:57.45aKingsley
30.10Drew Sheffield6:01.11aManistee
31.12Jonathan Coleman6:01.20aMcBain
32.10Anthony Kushner6:07.83aTawas City
33.10Mike Wyels6:08.36aWhite Cloud
34.12Zach Crater6:14.48aLakeview
35.9Jacob Bowman6:16.96aManistee
36.10Andrew Mumford6:27.34aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.10Andrew Feirick6:33.16aWhite Cloud
38.11Mike Caldwell6:34.38aFarwell
39.9Kyle Peasley6:36.23aVestaburg
40.11Matthew Horn6:46.83aTawas City
9Matt CollinsDNFSuttons Bay
--11Trevor DentonDNFChesaning
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Ben Wynsma10:18.22aSuttons Bay
2.12Brandon Bishop10:47.41aChesaning
3.9Jarret Deisch11:09.55aManistee
4.10Kurtis Hall11:25.88aShepherd
5.10Matt Parrish11:28.86aMorley-Stanwood
6.12Ryan Ulberg11:58.16aMorley-Stanwood
7.11Chris Denman11:59.55aVestaburg
8.9Luke Schultz12:26.89aFarwell
9.11Kent House12:27.15aSt. Louis
10.9Trever Schnick12:36.76aLakeview
11.12John Fockler12:37.49aWhite Cloud
12.12Matt Wild12:55.59aKingsley
13.10Joshua Ericksen13:14.36aShepherd
14.-Zach Otto13:30.31aCentral Montcalm
15.12John Stickney13:35.99aManistee
16.10Greg Shimmons13:36.39aFarwell
17.11Austin Earles13:46.12aLakeview
18.10Chase Sutherland14:21.15aCentral Montcalm
19.12Chris Ross14:21.94aTawas City
20.11Matthew Horn14:56.60aTawas City
21.9Max Sweet15:06.13aMcBain
22.-Henry Fockler15:28.00aWhite Cloud
23.9Cory Kroes18:05.01aMcBain
--11Brayden BorderNTSt. Louis
---York AshNTKingsley
--11Trevor DentonNTChesaning
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Jordan Smith8.96aMcBain
2.11Carl Jaskiw9.03aManistee
3.12Josh Nix9.38aKingsley
4.12Kyle DeVries9.40aMorley-Stanwood
5.10Ben Simpson9.49aKingsley
6.11Nathan Brown9.58aMcBain
7.11Travis Geiger9.69aSt. Louis
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.75aWhite Cloud
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals
1.11Carl Jaskiw9.21aManistee
2.12Jordan Smith9.28aMcBain
3.12Josh Nix9.32aKingsley
4.12Kyle DeVries9.34aMorley-Stanwood
5.11Travis Geiger9.54aSt. Louis
6.10Ben Simpson9.56aKingsley
7.11Nathan Brown9.62aMcBain
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.75aWhite Cloud
9.10Cooper Reeves9.82aChesaning
10.12Eric Wilk9.89aTawas City
11.12Jesse Bunker10.00aSuttons Bay
12.11Jordan Zimmer10.07aShepherd
13.11Caleb Litzner10.23aLasalle
14.12C.C. Bellows10.32aCentral Montcalm
15.11Ben Enzenberger10.38aTawas City
16.11Andrew Stagg10.41aMcBain
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division 3/4 - Prelims
1.12Jordan Smith9.03aMcBain
2.11Carl Jaskiw9.34aManistee
3.12Kyle DeVries9.39aMorley-Stanwood
4.12Josh Nix9.47aKingsley
5.10Ben Simpson9.51aKingsley
6.11Nathan Brown9.66aMcBain
7.10Cooper Reeves9.85aChesaning
8.12Aaron Kuhns9.95aWhite Cloud
9.12Eric Wilk10.00aTawas City
10.12Jesse Bunker10.09aSuttons Bay
11.11Jordan Zimmer10.10aShepherd
12.11Caleb Litzner10.24aLasalle
13.12C.C. Bellows10.30aCentral Montcalm
14.11Travis Geiger10.37aSt. Louis
15.11Andrew Stagg10.58aMcBain
16.11Ben Enzenberger10.75aTawas City
17.10Nick Kolnitys10.78aTawas City
18.9Guy Beachnau10.82aSuttons Bay
19.10Robert Lance10.90aWhite Cloud
20.12Adam Roskamp11.08aLakeview
21.9Trenton Taylor11.24aLakeview
22.10Zach Tanis11.44aLakeview
23.11Mike Quintinilla11.45aFarwell
24.11Nick Collins11.62aSuttons Bay
25.10Harris Schaub11.68aFarwell
26.9Tanner Frisbie11.86aWhite Cloud
27.10Jose Mireles12.66aChesaning
28.9Kyle Thrush12.80aFarwell
29.10Ken Hileman12.93aMorley-Stanwood
30.10Brett Byers13.15aSt. Louis
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:41.70aCentral Montcalm
2.-Relay Team 1:41.85aLasalle
3.-Relay Team 1:43.44aSt. Louis
4.-Taran Wakatani
Alex Wadle
Mark Makela
Shelby Mitchell
1:43.80aShepherd
5.-Relay Team 1:43.95aManistee
6.-Relay Team 1:44.07aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Relay Team 1:45.81aWhite Cloud
8.-Relay Team 1:45.83aKingsley
9.-Benito Vega
Ian Plamondon
Brian Ray
Bobby Latore
1:46.30aSuttons Bay
10.-Relay Team 1:46.34aMcBain
11.-Relay Team 1:46.71aFarwell
12.-Relay Team 1:47.85aLakeview
13.-Zach Reeves
David Yeager
Cooper Reeves
Ryan Schroeder
1:47.87aChesaning
14.-John Carroll
Nick Kolnitys
Chris Ross
Eric Wilk
1:52.90aTawas City
15.-Relay Team 1:58.93aVestaburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Jeremiah Adams
Braidy Outman
Garrett McCord
Kyle Ringlever
3:53.79aLakeview
2.-Relay Team 3:54.78aLasalle
3.-Relay Team 3:55.69aKingsley
4.-Spencer VanSickle
Harvey King
Matt Parrish
Adam Wheeler
3:56.12aMorley-Stanwood
5.-Bobby Latore
Ian Callaweart
Jesse Bunker
Ben Wynsma
3:56.55aSuttons Bay
6.-Benjamin Vogler
Brandon Westmaas
Jordan Smith
Ethan Benson
3:57.08aMcBain
7.-Garrett Recker
Adam Kyser
Jordan Zimmer
Caleb Rhynard
3:59.98aShepherd
8.-Trevor Staley
Jordan Wentworth
AJ Schultz
Keegan Rohdy
4:09.23aFarwell
9.-Relay Team 4:12.00aManistee
10.-Relay Team 4:13.00aWhite Cloud
11.-Charles Kammers
Anthony Sanchez
Josh Wise
Brendan O'Brien
4:13.03aCentral Montcalm
12.-Cooper Reeves
David Yeager
Colton Eurich
Ryan Schroeder
4:20.67aChesaning
13.-Josh Hunke
Dylan Sterling
Chris Ross
Eric Wilk
4:22.90aTawas City
14.-Trice Balthazar
Kyle Campbell
Joel Parker
Matt Mills
4:22.96aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.-Relay Team 4:43.75aVestaburg
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Sam Cole
Garrett Recker
Caleb Rhynard
Adam Kyser
8:56.85aShepherd
2.-Harvey King
Adam Wheeler
Ryan Ulberg
Matt Parrish
9:21.96aMorley-Stanwood
3.-Jonathan Coleman
Paul Barber
Travis Riedel
Brandon Westmaas
9:36.57aMcBain
4.-Relay Team 9:40.79aLakeview
5.-Relay Team 9:59.25aCentral Montcalm
6.-Relay Team 10:07.03aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.-Mark Jasinski
Juan Reyes
Alex Kraft
Travis Smith
10:13.40aSuttons Bay
8.-Relay Team 10:14.51aFarwell
9.-Relay Team 10:33.35aManistee
10.-Relay Team 10:40.51aKingsley
11.-Relay Team 11:01.42aSt. Louis
12.-Relay Team 11:18.18aTawas City
13.-Relay Team 11:27.55aWhite Cloud
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.10Ben Koster44-07.50Morley-Stanwood
2.-Manuel Martinez41-03.00McBain
3.-Anthuny Puntnam40-07.00St. Louis
4.12Richie Flannery40-05.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.12Gerrit Mortensen39-03.00Lasalle
5.11Sheldon Persons39-03.00Chesaning
7.11Tyler Croton38-11.00Kingsley
8.10Nathan Smith38-09.00McBain
9.-Cody Mikek38-07.00St. Louis
10.12Kyle Huntey38-05.00Morley-Stanwood
11.10Tyler Wilcox38-04.50Morley-Stanwood
12.11Zak Payne38-03.00Manistee
13.-Galloway Thurston37-11.00Lasalle
14.10Brandon Antes37-05.00Central Montcalm
15.12Tarryn Wimmer37-00.50Lakeview
16.12Leland Thompson36-10.00Central Montcalm
17.12Marcus Polizzi36-08.50Shepherd
18.12Nathan Keissel36-07.00Suttons Bay
19.12Tony Christle36-01.00Shepherd
20.9Alex Haas34-11.50Farwell
21.10Kolter Schwartz34-10.00Lakeview
22.12Zach Younger34-08.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
23.12Nate Austin34-07.00Central Montcalm
24.-Larry Bidigare34-05.00Farwell
25.10Tyler Smith34-01.00White Cloud
26.10Joe Main34-00.50Lakeview
27.12Joe Blair33-08.00Kingsley
28.-Michael Addis33-07.00White Cloud
29.-Kit Miller33-05.00Farwell
30.10Kasey Redd32-09.00Tawas City
31.11Andy Peck32-08.00Suttons Bay
32.10Drew Alspaugh32-07.00St. Louis
33.11Arik Schmitt32-04.00White Cloud
34.11Coy Mielkie31-06.00Shepherd
35.10Aaron Wills31-05.50Tawas City
36.11Duane Dodge31-05.00Suttons Bay
37.11James Hamilton30-06.00McBain
38.12Anthony Utt30-02.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
39.10Jose Mireles29-04.50Chesaning
40.-Curtis Searle29-00.00Vestaburg
41.10Alex Kowalkowski28-11.00Manistee
42.10Eric Klenow28-09.00Tawas City
43.10Horatio Babcock28-05.50Chesaning
44.-William Delacourt26-07.00Vestaburg
45.9Trenton Cole24-09.00Vestaburg
46.9Zach Nezki22-09.00Manistee
 
 
X High Jump - Division 1/2 - Finals
9Guy Beachnau0Suttons Bay
10Chad Twocrow0Suttons Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.11Austin St. Louis6-02.00Lasalle
2.12Tim Jensen6-00.00Manistee
3.10Adam Wheeler5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
4.11Bobby Latore5-08.00Suttons Bay
5.-Logan Tacoma5-08.00McBain
6.9Tristan Eickenroth5-08.00Kingsley
7.11Brendan O'Brien5-08.00Central Montcalm
7.10Deon Harrison5-08.00Kingsley
9.9Travis McCuaig5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
10.-Cole Dykhouse5-06.00McBain
10.10Collin Woodruff5-06.00Lakeview
10.11Daniel Gibson5-06.00White Cloud
10.10James Goins5-06.00White Cloud
10.10Dillon Wood5-06.00Lakeview
10.10Kyle Zuiderveen5-06.00McBain
16.11Adam Kyser5-04.00Shepherd
16.10Travis Hartline5-04.00Morley-Stanwood
16.11Ben Enzenberger5-04.00Tawas City
16.-Alex Harm5-04.00Central Montcalm
20.9Scott Schalow5-02.00Central Montcalm
20.12David Eastman5-02.00Lakeview
20.12Zach Reeves5-02.00Chesaning
20.10Bobby Byard5-02.00Farwell
--11Max LajkoNHKingsley
---Travis MurchinsonNHWhite Cloud
---Alex TomaszweskiNHManistee
--9Zach StedmanNHSt. Louis
--11Kyle HahnNHSt. Louis
--10Harris SchaubNHFarwell
--9Jordan WentworthNHFarwell
--9Ben DamronNHLasalle
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 1/2 - Finals
11Josh Ackerman0Suttons Bay
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Brandon Westmaas12-06.00McBain
2.12Holden Peacock12-00.00Morley-Stanwood
3.9Trevor Staley11-06.00Farwell
4.11Vernon Adams11-00.00Central Montcalm
5.11Harvey King11-00.00Morley-Stanwood
6.12Mark Makela11-00.00Shepherd
7.9Richard Bentley10-00.00Lasalle
8.11Travis Smith10-00.00Suttons Bay
9.11Joe Kakoczki9-00.00White Cloud
9.9Travis Reager9-00.00Central Montcalm
11.10Austin Laverty9-00.00Farwell
---Brandon MarshallNHLasalle
--9Jerry WestcombNHWhite Cloud
--10Alex StoutNHWhite Cloud
--10Derek VongphasoukNHMcBain
--10Matthew RandallNHMcBain
--12Braidy OutmanNHLakeview
--10Cody RobertsNHLakeview
--10Caleb WildNHKingsley
--9Josh GrossNHFarwell
--10Tyler KellyNHShepherd
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Tim Jensen19-00.00Manistee
2.12Derek Farnan19-00.00Shepherd
3.9Lucas Emmons18-11.75Central Montcalm
4.11Daniel Gibson18-04.00White Cloud
5.10Steven Hopkins17-07.50Morley-Stanwood
5.-Cody Thrush17-07.50St. Louis
7.-Alex Tomaszweski17-05.50Manistee
8.10Tyler Long17-03.50White Cloud
9.12Ryan Muchinson17-03.00White Cloud
10.10Ryan Schroeder17-01.50Chesaning
11.10Cooper Reeves17-01.00Chesaning
12.10Ian Callaweart17-00.00Suttons Bay
13.11Kyle Hahn16-11.00St. Louis
14.9Keegan Rohdy16-09.00Farwell
15.9Will Plavan16-08.50Central Montcalm
16.12Benjamin Vogler16-07.00McBain
17.10Randy Winowiecki16-05.50Suttons Bay
18.11Cody Hall16-05.00Shepherd
18.12Chris Engstrom16-05.00Manistee
20.12Nolan Ockert16-02.50St. Louis
21.10Anthony Fox16-02.25McBain
22.-Galloway Thurston16-00.50Lasalle
22.10Kyle Zuiderveen16-00.50McBain
24.10Tyler Rasmussen15-08.50Lakeview
25.-AJ Schultz15-08.00Farwell
26.-Evan Metcalf15-06.50Morley-Stanwood
27.-Matt Mills15-05.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
28.9Richard Bentley15-04.50Lasalle
28.11Max Lajko15-04.50Kingsley
30.-Devare King14-11.00Vestaburg
31.10Cole Stiner14-10.50Kingsley
32.12Cody Poulson14-04.00Lakeview
33.10Eric Klenow14-03.50Tawas City
34.11Jacob Pryor14-00.00Suttons Bay
35.9Jacob Grover13-04.50Vestaburg
36.-Andre' Danek12-03.00Tawas City
37.-Neil Cook11-08.00Farwell
--12David EastmanFOULLakeview
--11Ryan EmmonsFOULCentral Montcalm
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 1/2 - Finals
5.10Alex King8.81Lakeview
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Bronkema8.51aMcBain
2.11Dana Kolnitys8.56aTawas City
3.9Sarah Lueck8.65aKingsley
4.9Jenna Hamming8.65aFarwell
5.10Alex King8.81aLakeview
6.10No'el Solis8.89aManistee
7.11Ashley Story8.91aCentral Montcalm
8.11Chelsea Wojahn9.09aTawas City
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 1/2 - Semi-Finals
5.10Alex King8.74Lakeview
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Bronkema8.46aMcBain
3.11Dana Kolnitys8.50aTawas City
2.9Jenna Hamming8.53aFarwell
4.9Sarah Lueck8.56aKingsley
5.10Alex King8.74aLakeview
6.11Ashley Story8.83aCentral Montcalm
7.11Chelsea Wojahn8.94aTawas City
9.-Katy Garey9.02aKingsley
10.9Tabitha Parkin9.03aTawas City
8.10No'el Solis9.04aManistee
11.12Maggie Bekken9.08aMcBain
12.-Hannah Marcusse9.13aMcBain
13.11Koraima Guillen9.16aSuttons Bay
13.12Olivia Raftshol9.16aSuttons Bay
14.9Rachel Garris9.19aManistee
15.9Keristin Everingham9.23aCentral Montcalm
16.11Kalyn Bazuin9.30aFarwell
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 1/2 - Prelims
10Alex King8.73Lakeview
12Olivia Raftshol9.20aSuttons Bay
-Sarah Gibson11.50aSuttons Bay
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division 3/4 - Prelims
1.9Jenna Hamming8.52aFarwell
2.12Kaitlyn Bronkema8.54aMcBain
3.11Dana Kolnitys8.56aTawas City
4.9Sarah Lueck8.72aKingsley
5.10Alex King8.73aLakeview
6.10No'el Solis8.80aManistee
7.11Ashley Story8.93aCentral Montcalm
7.11Chelsea Wojahn8.93aTawas City
9.-Katy Garey8.94aKingsley
10.9Rachel Garris9.04aManistee
11.-Hannah Marcusse9.05aMcBain
12.9Tabitha Parkin9.09aTawas City
13.12Maggie Bekken9.10aMcBain
14.11Koraima Guillen9.20aSuttons Bay
14.11Kalyn Bazuin9.20aFarwell
16.9Keristin Everingham9.24aCentral Montcalm
17.9Kendle Zalesak9.34aShepherd
18.9Maggie Oblinger9.38aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
19.9Kayla Kelly9.43aFarwell
20.10Cierra Sutherland9.44aCentral Montcalm
21.9Angela Hernandez9.63aSuttons Bay
22.9Anna Burns9.69aManistee
23.9Chrystell Marks9.70aChesaning
24.9Emily Indlekofer9.74aChesaning
25.10Alyssa Holtzlander9.77aWhite Cloud
26.9Whitney Evoy9.78aSt. Louis
27.9Felisha Cable9.94aShepherd
28.11Caitlyn Palmiter10.07aChesaning
29.11Caitlin Long10.24aShepherd
30.9Lindzee Streeter10.28aWhite Cloud
31.9Casey Monroe10.54aSt. Louis
32.10Jolee Smith10.58aWhite Cloud
33.-Cecelia Rodriquez10.59aVestaburg
34.-Desirae Morrow10.61aVestaburg
35.11Dana Wessels11.50aSuttons Bay
36.-Kristina Snyder12.02aVestaburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1/2 - Finals
10Morgan Lindsey1:14Lakeview
9Myriah Schwartz1:16Lakeview
9Aynslie Foster1:22Lakeview
10Anna Sagle1:24Lakeview
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Keala Kaaikala1:08.28aLakeview
2.12Olivia Raftshol1:09.87aSuttons Bay
3.11Maddie McCarthy1:10.62aKingsley
3.12Rose Savela1:10.62aManistee
5.-Lacey Ballinger1:11.86aFarwell
6.10Allyson Clark1:11.92aMcBain
7.11Justina Wright1:11.93aCentral Montcalm
8.9LaShae Wright1:12.66aCentral Montcalm
9.11Kirstin Volkening1:12.98aKingsley
10.10Alexandra Barnwell1:13.29aCentral Montcalm
11.10Erin McKenna1:13.69aShepherd
12.9Kelsey Buentello1:14.40aShepherd
13.-Korynne Perry1:15.16aSt. Louis
14.11Sarah Ballew1:17.11aShepherd
15.-Paige Haines1:17.13aFarwell
16.9Emily Indlekofer1:17.95aChesaning
17.11Nicole McLaughlin1:18.48aManistee
18.9Taylor Kate Overmyer1:19.26aMcBain
19.-Jordyn McKay1:20.03aSt. Louis
20.11Tabitha Brintnell1:20.64aMcBain
21.11Ashley McCumber1:21.66aWhite Cloud
22.9Amanda Cooper1:23.06aManistee
23.9Abigail Contreras1:23.88aChesaning
24.-Cecelia Rodriquez1:24.05aVestaburg
25.-Desirae Morrow1:39.77aVestaburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 1/2 - Finals
11Morgan McCord2:57Lakeview
10Anna Sagle3:00Lakeview
10Morgan Lindsey3:00Lakeview
9Aynslie Foster3:10Lakeview
10.9Hannah Ellison3:11Lakeview
17.9Cassie Johnson3:23Lakeview
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Hannah Bach2:41.99aKingsley
2.11Rachel Amalfitano2:49.86aSuttons Bay
3.10Heather Shephard2:53.47aChesaning
4.11Rebecca Mezquitic2:56.43aCentral Montcalm
5.8Lyndzey Coldwell2:56.74aFarwell
6.9Tabitha Parkin2:58.13aTawas City
7.11Amanda Schlorff2:59.02aShepherd
8.11Emily Anna3:03.22aCentral Montcalm
9.9Shelby Walton3:06.89aShepherd
10.9Hannah Ellison3:11.75aLakeview
11.-Mercedes Shellito3:14.21aFarwell
12.-Kirsi Singh3:14.60aCentral Montcalm
13.9Emily Kopkau3:14.88aTawas City
14.-Breanna Miesler3:18.14aFarwell
15.9Leesa Deadwyler3:19.19aLakeview
16.11Kristin Fracassi3:19.53aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.9Cassie Johnson3:23.86aLakeview
18.10Kaylee Vanderrhardt3:24.83aSt. Louis
19.11Melissa Smith3:27.81aWhite Cloud
20.11Alysa Walke3:36.36aShepherd
21.12Franzi Klahn3:42.40aTawas City
22.10Elaine Lowery3:54.61aVestaburg
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Bridget Bennett5:34.03aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.11Emily Short5:50.00aTawas City
3.11Chantelle Fondren5:55.81aChesaning
4.11Teha Ames5:56.23aShepherd
5.11CallyAnne Wyma6:11.72aSt. Louis
6.11Catherine Little6:16.32aSt. Louis
7.12Monica Randall6:19.80aMcBain
8.12Rory Price6:36.22aSuttons Bay
9.9Kayla Sharrow6:39.01aFarwell
10.10Jordan Wentworth6:41.04aShepherd
11.9Jill Rotterdam6:41.15aWhite Cloud
12.11Rebecca Mezquitic6:42.02aCentral Montcalm
13.9Krista Holtgreive6:44.77aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14.9Jennifer Coffell6:45.03aMcBain
15.-Emily Rohdy6:51.23aFarwell
16.11Lydia Poag6:53.70aChesaning
17.9Kathleen Guytingco7:02.69aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.11Amelia Hudson7:13.38aCentral Montcalm
19.10Abby Nordstrom7:15.01aFarwell
20.-Kirsi Singh7:21.29aCentral Montcalm
21.9Lexi Bates7:24.02aLakeview
22.12Kaylee Smith7:25.78aShepherd
23.11Jenny Schuster7:26.35aLakeview
24.12Erin Crothers7:31.05aManistee
25.10Cassie Calverley7:33.20aVestaburg
26.9Emily Kopkau7:33.34aTawas City
27.-Veronica Kowalczyk7:48.86aWhite Cloud
28.10Lu Cab8:21.65aLakeview
29.10Moriah Oswald9:37.60aSt. Louis
 
 
X 1 Mile - Division 1/2 - Finals
21.9Lexi Bates7:24Lakeview
23.11Jenny Schuster7:26Lakeview
28.10Lu Cab8:21Lakeview
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.9Raquel Serna11:45.33aSt. Louis
2.11Katelyn Maylee12:03.80aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.11Emily Short12:18.87aTawas City
4.10Kelly Schubert12:35.70aManistee
5.11Chantelle Fondren12:54.13aChesaning
6.10Laura Kelly12:59.26aSt. Louis
7.12Rory Price13:42.66aSuttons Bay
8.11Morgan McCord14:21.89aLakeview
9.9Hannah Ellison14:25.61aLakeview
10.-Mercedes Shellito15:06.16aFarwell
11.11Emily Anna15:19.23aCentral Montcalm
12.11Tara Roberson15:42.45aShepherd
13.9Julie Swineheart16:21.65aFarwell
14.9Marissa Snyder17:58.75aVestaburg
15.10Elaine Lowery17:59.39aVestaburg
 
 
X 2 Miles - Division 1/2 - Finals
8.11Morgan McCord14:21Lakeview
9.9Hannah Ellison14:25Lakeview
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.10Alex King10.50aLakeview
2.12Ashley Yeager10.61aChesaning
3.12Morgan Stump10.62aShepherd
4.9Sarah Lueck10.64aKingsley
5.11Olivia Ringwalt10.69aFarwell
6.9Jenna Hamming10.73aFarwell
7.12Megan Switzer10.96aCentral Montcalm
8.10Brooke Martin11.12aWhite Cloud
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division 1/2 - Semi-Finals
2.10Alex King10.58Lakeview
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division 3/4 - Semi-Finals
1.9Sarah Lueck10.52aKingsley
2.10Alex King10.58aLakeview
3.9Jenna Hamming10.64aFarwell
4.12Ashley Yeager10.75aChesaning
5.11Olivia Ringwalt10.81aFarwell
6.10Brooke Martin10.99aWhite Cloud
7.12Megan Switzer11.04aCentral Montcalm
8.12Morgan Stump11.16aShepherd
9.-Heather Beaudin11.63aLasalle
10.12Olivia Raftshol11.81aSuttons Bay
11.9LaShae Wright11.82aCentral Montcalm
12.9Courtney Stefanski12.12aManistee
13.11Karla Lamb12.16aShepherd
14.-Felicia Kittle12.20aSt. Louis
15.-Viktoria Nash12.31aSt. Louis
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division 3/4 - Prelims
1.10Alex King10.50aLakeview
2.9Jenna Hamming10.67aFarwell
3.12Morgan Stump10.69aShepherd
4.12Ashley Yeager10.79aChesaning
5.11Olivia Ringwalt10.80aFarwell
6.9Sarah Lueck10.87aKingsley
7.10Brooke Martin10.93aWhite Cloud
8.12Megan Switzer11.09aCentral Montcalm
9.-Heather Beaudin11.53aLasalle
10.9Courtney Stefanski11.87aManistee
11.9Kaitlin Helminski12.11aManistee
12.-Felicia Kittle12.15aSt. Louis
13.-Viktoria Nash12.23aSt. Louis
14.11Karla Lamb12.25aShepherd
15.12Olivia Raftshol12.27aSuttons Bay
16.9LaShae Wright12.30aCentral Montcalm
17.10Caitlynn Bupp12.37aCentral Montcalm
18.-Samantha Bode12.68aMcBain
18.9Britteny Cook12.68aFarwell
20.9Kadie Griffes12.79aWhite Cloud
21.12Rachel Faught12.99aTawas City
22.11Joelle Anderson13.37aManistee
23.-Emily Patton13.47aSt. Louis
24.12Natalie Yuncker14.53aShepherd
25.10Katharina Woehrle16.01aWhite Cloud
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Sara Lueck
Tyler Rawlings
Stephanie Berreth
Katy Garey
1:59.10aKingsley
2.-Relay Team 2:02.77aFarwell
3.-Shelby Ebright
Maggie Oblinger
Kristine Petrella
Tara Throop
2:03.20aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.-Relay Team 2:03.65aCentral Montcalm
5.-Allie Mallison
Jennifer Alway
No'el Solis
Courtney Stefanski
2:05.27aManistee
6.-Caitlyn Catterfeld
Ashley Yeager
Heather Shephard
Caitlyn Palmiter
2:07.13aChesaning
7.-Relay Team 2:09.15aWhite Cloud
8.-Relay Team 2:09.82aMcBain
9.-Relay Team 2:12.94aTawas City
10.-Kendle Zalesak
Caitlin Long
Caitlin Frost
Felisha Cable
2:18.66aShepherd
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:42.15aKingsley
2.-Relay Team 4:43.74aMcBain
3.-Relay Team 4:46.00aCentral Montcalm
4.-Relay Team 4:50.73aTawas City
5.-Shelby Walton
Jenna Moeggenborg
Julia Moeggenborg
Teha Ames
4:52.18aShepherd
6.-Relay Team 4:59.33aFarwell
7.-Caitlyn Palmiter
Lydia Poag
Caitlyn Catterfeld
Ashley Yeager
5:10.91aChesaning
8.-Relay Team 5:16.73aManistee
9.-Morgan Lindsey
Anna Sagle
Aynslie Foster
Myriah Schwartz
5:16.77aLakeview
10.-Rory Price
Angela Hernandez
Olivia Raftshol
Rachel Amalfitano
5:18.46aSuttons Bay
11.-Relay Team 5:29.52aWhite Cloud
12.-Relay Team 5:32.87aSt. Louis
13.-Cassie Calverley
Marissa Snyder
Ashlee Elliott
Emolly Lang
5:45.29aVestaburg
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:03.37aCentral Montcalm
2.-Emily Rohdy
Lacey Ballinger
Chelsie Herber
Kayla Sharrow
11:35.82aFarwell
3.-Relay Team 11:50.58aMcBain
4.-Marlee Beldyga
Lydia Poag
Heather Shephard
Jackie Albosta
12:05.13aChesaning
5.-Morgan Lindsey
Morgan McCord
Aynslie Foster
Anna Sagle
12:08.84aLakeview
6.-Ashley Wiard
Kelly Schubert
Erin Crothers
Rose Savela
12:39.85aManistee
7.-Emolly Lang
Ashlee Elliott
Cassie Calverley
Marissa Snyder
13:22.98aVestaburg
8.-Relay Team 13:37.30aWhite Cloud
---Relay Team DQKingsley
---Bridget Bennett
Kathleen Guytingco
Krista Holtgreive
Katelyn Maylee
DQMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
---Teha Ames
Wentworth Jordan
Taylor Cole
Julia Moeggenborg
DQShepherd
---Relay Team DQSt. Louis
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 1/2 - Finals
12.10Morgan Lindsey28.00Lakeview
16.9Myriah Schwartz26.01Lakeview
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Alicia Pilmore35-07.00St. Louis
2.-Kim Berreth35-06.00Kingsley
3.11Stephanie Berreth34-08.50Kingsley
4.11Heather Sazima31-10.00Shepherd
5.10Nicole Ganong31-03.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.10Brooke Martin30-07.00White Cloud
7.-Brittany Shavrnoch30-07.00Farwell
8.11Bridgette Wolf29-02.00Shepherd
9.-Nikki Kappler29-00.00Shepherd
10.11Olivia Ringwalt28-05.00Farwell
11.10Melisa Bazuin28-04.00McBain
12.10Morgan Lindsey28-00.50Lakeview
13.12Kellie Henige27-01.50Chesaning
14.12Angela Patterson26-11.00Suttons Bay
15.9Kayla Baxter26-02.00St. Louis
16.9Myriah Schwartz26-01.50Lakeview
17.9Margo Predum25-10.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.12Amanda Winright25-09.00Central Montcalm
19.12Ashley VanHouten25-06.00McBain
19.11Megan Green25-06.00Farwell
21.12Kaitlin Challenger25-02.50Tawas City
22.12Heather North25-01.00Manistee
23.9Breanna Collins24-11.50Central Montcalm
24.11Mya Barnwell24-01.50Central Montcalm
25.11Melissa Laredo23-11.00Suttons Bay
26.12Madison Fortney22-10.00Vestaburg
27.11Dezerae Duranszo22-08.50Chesaning
28.9Sara Mikek22-06.50St. Louis
29.11Clarissa Wyels22-03.00White Cloud
30.11Nicole Kramer20-11.50Vestaburg
31.-Breann Hernandez19-07.50Vestaburg
32.-Cheyanne Agema18-04.50McBain
33.10Zoe Taber17-01.00White Cloud
34.9Savannah Bettega14-03.50Tawas City
 
 
X High Jump - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Ashley VanHouten5-00.00McBain
2.12Keala Kaaikala5-00.00Lakeview
3.12Bre Nickerson4-08.00Kingsley
4.10Tara Throop4-06.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.11Olivia Ringwalt4-06.00Farwell
4.9LaShae Wright4-06.00Central Montcalm
7.11Jennifer Alway4-06.00Manistee
7.11Ashley Story4-06.00Central Montcalm
9.10Allie Mallison4-06.00Manistee
10.11Jenna Moeggenborg4-04.00Shepherd
10.11Kalyn Bazuin4-04.00Farwell
10.9Kadie Griffes4-04.00White Cloud
10.12Sara Blust4-04.00Tawas City
10.11Alyssa Gregory4-04.00Lakeview
10.-Samantha Bode4-04.00McBain
10.11Katie Brady4-04.00St. Louis
10.-Emmy Kronewitter4-04.00Farwell
--9Annie DevoeNHManistee
---Shelby ChapkoNHCentral Montcalm
--12Monica RandallNHMcBain
--10Jessica HamlinNHShepherd
--12Hannah BachNHKingsley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 1/2 - Finals
10Felicia Wabanimkee0Lakeview
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.-Kali Jo Marshall8-06.00Lasalle
2.10Heather Shephard8-00.00Chesaning
3.10Sarah Mattix8-00.00Lakeview
4.-Emily Rohdy7-00.00Farwell
5.12Kaitlin Challenger7-00.00Tawas City
6.10Danielle Hoekwater7-00.00McBain
7.11Shaina Knorp6-04.00Farwell
7.11Melinda Dunkle6-04.00Farwell
7.9Taylor Cole6-04.00Shepherd
--9Angie StegehuisNHChesaning
--10Felicia WabanimkeeNHLakeview
--10Erika PartloNHCentral Montcalm
--9Maddie MontgomeryNHKingsley
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 3/4 - Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Bronkema15-03.50McBain
2.11Jenna Moeggenborg14-05.75Shepherd
3.10No'el Solis14-00.00Manistee
4.9Rachel Garris13-09.50Manistee
5.9Keristin Everingham13-08.00Central Montcalm
6.12Kaitlin Challenger13-05.00Tawas City
7.10Tara Throop13-03.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.11Justina Wright13-03.00Central Montcalm
9.10Sarah Mattix12-11.75Lakeview
10.12Morgan Stump12-11.00Shepherd
11.12Rose Savela12-09.75Manistee
12.9Angie Stegehuis12-09.25Chesaning
13.9Whitney Evoy12-07.75St. Louis
14.12Bre Nickerson12-07.50Kingsley
15.9Alyssa Ruggles12-06.25Central Montcalm
16.-Paige Haines12-05.50Farwell
17.-Viktoria Nash12-02.00St. Louis
18.9Margo Predum12-01.75Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
19.9Nicole Cooley11-09.75White Cloud
20.11Ashley McCumber11-05.50White Cloud
21.9Felisha Cable11-04.50Shepherd
22.-Felicia Kittle11-04.00St. Louis
23.9Taylor Kate Overmyer10-09.25McBain
24.9Britteny Cook10-08.25Farwell
25.11Sierra Corl10-05.25Tawas City
26.9Lindzee Streeter10-03.75White Cloud
27.-Miranda Lund10-00.50Farwell
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.