Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Spencer Ferguson13.87Dallas City
2.6Griffin Schuster14.44Carthage
3.5Will Fox14.50Hamilton
4.6Kyle Tanner14.60Dallas City
5.5Lane Hardisty15.05Dallas City
6.6Jeremy Hostetler15.12Hamilton
7.5Michael Carroll15.30Carthage
8.5Lucas Cole15.37Carthage
9.5Dugan Thompson15.46Dallas City
10.6Austin Phillips15.51Carthage
11.6Brayden Paar15.60Warsaw
12.6Aron Koehler15.79Warsaw
13.6Blake Coan15.98Warsaw
14.5Joe Adkisson16.09Dallas City
15.6Corbin Link16.15Dallas City
16.5Cole Eilers16.16Southeastern (Bowen)
17.5Aden Trout16.19Dallas City
18.5Jonah Burt16.20Dallas City
19.6Lucas Brumley16.41Hamilton
20.6Dakota Olson16.51Hamilton
21.6Ryan Kost16.97Southeastern (Bowen)
22.6Brett Turner17.15Southeastern (Bowen)
23.5David Celania17.95Hamilton
24.5Kevin Oliver18.99Dallas City
25.6Dakota Ruffcorn19.22Warsaw
5Dart ToddSCRHamilton
6Chase DooleySCRHamilton
5Trenton SnyderSCRHamilton
6Devon MooreSCRWarsaw
5Aris CoxSCRSoutheastern (Bowen)
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Spencer Ferguson28.71Dallas City
2.6Jared Dedey29.86Hamilton
3.5Will Fox31.79Hamilton
4.6Austin Phillips33.18Carthage
5.5Dalton Newman33.59Carthage
6.5Carson McKee33.66Dallas City
7.5Aris Cox34.11Southeastern (Bowen)
8.5Lane Hardisty34.19Dallas City
9.5Joe Adkisson34.34Dallas City
10.5Ben Hanks34.65Carthage
11.5Aden Trout34.66Dallas City
11.6Ryan Kost34.66Southeastern (Bowen)
13.5Michael Carroll35.05Carthage
14.6Isaac Deshong35.23Carthage
14.5Jonah Burt35.23Dallas City
16.6Blake Coan35.48Warsaw
17.6Chase Dooley35.56Hamilton
18.6Lucas Brumley35.98Hamilton
19.5Cole Eilers36.07Southeastern (Bowen)
20.6Wyatt Brown37.80Carthage
21.6Jake Gilpin38.61Warsaw
22.5Kevin Oliver39.57Dallas City
23.6Dalton Marlin39.86Warsaw
24.6Mike Bruns41.32Southeastern (Bowen)
25.5Brandon Blackwell45.31Carthage
25.5DeVante Jackson45.31Carthage
27.6Devon Moore45.47Warsaw
6Devin BeastonSCRWarsaw
6Ross MyersSCRSoutheastern (Bowen)
5Mitchell KissingerSCRCarthage
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Luke Beeler1:04.14Warsaw
2.6Donavon Lucido1:10.74Hamilton
3.6Jacob Douglas1:14.62Dallas City
4.6Kyle Adams1:20.93Warsaw
5.5Cale Hartrick1:24.36Dallas City
6.6Ryan Perry1:27.58Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Weston Wilson1:28.23Hamilton
8.5Austin Owen1:28.42Southeastern (Bowen)
9.5Neal Capps1:31.89Southeastern (Bowen)
10.6Dakota Olson1:46.60Hamilton
5Trenton SnyderSCRHamilton
5Damyen MillsSCRHamilton
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Cameron Sadeghi2:37.97Hamilton
2.6Donnie Wetterling2:40.11Dallas City
3.5Cory Hopper2:40.17Dallas City
4.6Jacob Douglas2:58.04Dallas City
5.5Jace Norman3:01.83Carthage
6.6Devin Beaston3:03.99Warsaw
7.6Dakota Ruffcorn3:08.64Warsaw
8.5Caleb Adams3:09.53Hamilton
9.6Jacob Althar3:18.81Dallas City
10.6Jack Edholm3:20.72Carthage
11.5John Cramsey3:25.02Southeastern (Bowen)
12.6Austin Myers3:31.81Southeastern (Bowen)
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Donnie Wetterling6:01.47Dallas City
2.6Will Lucie6:10.00Warsaw
3.5Cory Hopper6:20.00Dallas City
4.5Jace Norman6:47.00Carthage
5.5Caleb Adams6:48.00Hamilton
6.5John Cramsey6:49.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.5Cale Hartrick7:01.00Dallas City
5Neal CappsNTSoutheastern (Bowen)
5Landon WittlerNTHamilton
6Austin MyersNTSoutheastern (Bowen)
6Jacob AltharNTDallas City
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Spencer Ferguson19.81Dallas City
2.6Kyle Tanner20.48Dallas City
3.5Mason McDowell20.99Carthage
4.5Dugan Thompson21.59Dallas City
5.5Ben Hanks22.58Carthage
6.5Carson McKee23.26Dallas City
7.5Cale Hartrick23.61Dallas City
7.6Jordan Patrick23.61Carthage
9.6Wyatt Brown25.29Carthage
10.6Jake Gilpin25.33Warsaw
11.6Brett Turner25.52Southeastern (Bowen)
12.6Devin Beaston25.91Warsaw
13.6Dalton Marlin26.07Warsaw
14.6Ryan Perry28.00Southeastern (Bowen)
15.6Jeffrey VanHove30.32Southeastern (Bowen)
6Corbin LinkSCRDallas City
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Blake Campbell
Isaac Deshong
Jordan Patrick
Mitchell Kissinger
1:01.34Carthage
2.5Carson McKee
Joe Adkisson
Jonah Burt
Lane Hardisty
1:02.87Dallas City
3.-Caleb Adams
Landon Wittler
Weston Wilson
Lucas Brumley
1:04.20Hamilton
4.6Devin Beaston
Brayden Paar
Dakota Ruffcorn
Will Lucie
1:04.42Warsaw
5.-Brandon Blackwell
Jack Edholm
DeVante Jackson
Taylor Boston
1:05.55Carthage
6.-Cole Eilers
Ryan Kost
Ryan Perry
Aris Cox
1:07.09Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Jon Swanson
Aron Koehler
Devon Moore
Blake Coan
1:09.88Warsaw
8.-Trenton Snyder
Damyen Mills
Jeremy Hostetler
Chase Dooley
1:11.20Hamilton
9.-Lucas Cole
Griffin Schuster
Mason McDowell
Ben Hanks
1:15.05Carthage
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Jared Dedey
Cameron Sadeghi
Donavon Lucido
Will Fox
1:58.43Hamilton
2.-Jace Norman
Austin Phillips
Michael Carroll
Dalton Newman
2:14.90Carthage
3.6Kyle Adams
Dalton Marlin
Jake Gilpin
Luke Beeler
2:16.13Warsaw
4.-Jensen Corzatt
Jacob Douglas
Dawson Ryner
Aden Trout
2:24.95Dallas City
5.-Brett Turner
Ross Myers
Austin Myers
Neal Capps
2:40.30Southeastern (Bowen)
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Donavon Lucido
Cameron Sadeghi
Jared Dedey
Damyen Mills
4:59.25Hamilton
2.-Kyle Tanner
Donnie Wetterling
Dugan Thompson
Cory Hopper
5:02.37Dallas City
3.6Jon Swanson
Will Lucie
Luke Beeler
Kyle Adams
5:23.22Warsaw
4.-Lucas Cole
Griffin Schuster
Mason McDowell
Dalton Newman
5:30.84Carthage
5.6Wyatt Brown
Jack Edholm
Isaac Deshong
Blake Campbell
5:48.46Carthage
6.-Austin Owen
John Cramsey
Jeffrey VanHove
Mike Bruns
6:26.53Southeastern (Bowen)
7.-David Celania
Landon Wittler
Dart Todd
Jeremy Hostetler
6:34.93Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Brett Twidwell26'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
2.6Brayden Paar25'05.50Warsaw
3.6Dakota Ruffcorn23'08.50Warsaw
4.6Brodie Eddington23'00.50Southeastern (Bowen)
5.6Dawson Ryner22'05.50Dallas City
6.6Taylor Boston21'06.50Carthage
7.5Dart Todd21'05.00Hamilton
8.6Loren Stout19'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Jensen Corzatt19'05.00Dallas City
10.5Austin Owen19'01.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Lucas Brumley19'00.00Hamilton
12.6Jon Swanson18'08.50Warsaw
13.6Aron Koehler17'11.00Warsaw
14.5DeVante Jackson17'09.00Carthage
15.5David Celania17'05.00Hamilton
16.6Ross Myers16'05.00Southeastern (Bowen)
6Cody MastersonSCRSoutheastern (Bowen)
6Jordan PatrickSCRCarthage
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Brett Twidwell65'01Southeastern (Bowen)
2.6Blake Coan63'09Warsaw
3.6Brayden Paar63'00Warsaw
4.6Jon Swanson60'03Warsaw
5.6Jensen Corzatt58'07Dallas City
6.5Dart Todd57'11Hamilton
7.6Dakota Ruffcorn56'07Warsaw
8.6Dawson Ryner54'10Dallas City
9.6Brodie Eddington54'08Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Austin Owen52'01Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Jacob Douglas47'06Dallas City
12.5David Celania47'02Hamilton
13.6Ross Myers44'07Southeastern (Bowen)
14.5DeVante Jackson39'03Carthage
15.6Loren Stout37'06Southeastern (Bowen)
16.6Aron Koehler35'06Warsaw
6Cody MastersonSCRSoutheastern (Bowen)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Luke Beeler4'06.00Warsaw
2.6Griffin Schuster4'03.00Carthage
2.5Will Fox4'03.00Hamilton
4.5Aden Trout3'09.00Dallas City
4.6Weston Wilson3'09.00Hamilton
6.6Jordan Patrick3'09.00Carthage
7.6Jeremy Hostetler3'09.00Hamilton
8.6Wyatt Brown3'06.00Carthage
8.6Jacob Althar3'06.00Dallas City
8.6Jeffrey VanHove3'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.6Mike Bruns3'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.5Ben Hanks3'06.00Carthage
8.5Mason McDowell3'06.00Carthage
8.5Dalton Newman3'06.00Carthage
8.5Michael Carroll3'06.00Carthage
8.6Will Lucie3'06.00Warsaw
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Donavon Lucido14'09.00Hamilton
2.6Cameron Sadeghi14'05.50Hamilton
3.6Kyle Tanner13'07.00Dallas City
4.6Spencer Ferguson13'07.00Dallas City
5.5Jace Norman12'10.50Carthage
6.5Lucas Cole12'10.00Carthage
7.5Dugan Thompson12'05.00Dallas City
8.6Isaac Deshong12'04.00Carthage
9.5Cory Hopper12'02.00Dallas City
10.5Cole Eilers12'00.50Southeastern (Bowen)
11.5Lane Hardisty11'09.00Dallas City
12.5Carson McKee11'06.50Dallas City
13.6Dalton Marlin11'05.00Warsaw
13.6Devin Beaston11'05.00Warsaw
15.6Blake Campbell11'01.50Carthage
16.6Jeffrey VanHove11'00.50Southeastern (Bowen)
17.6Jordan Patrick11'00.00Carthage
18.5Trenton Snyder10'10.50Hamilton
19.6Ryan Perry10'08.50Southeastern (Bowen)
20.5Damyen Mills10'07.00Hamilton
21.6Jack Edholm10'04.50Carthage
22.6Mike Bruns10'03.50Southeastern (Bowen)
23.5Mitchell Kissinger10'02.50Carthage
24.6Devon Moore9'08.00Warsaw
25.6Dakota Olson9'07.00Hamilton
26.6Austin Phillips9'05.00Carthage
27.5Brandon Blackwell8'01.00Carthage
28.5Kevin Oliver8'00.50Dallas City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class A Illinois
Independent Illinois

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7110m Hurdles4:30 PM
7100 Meters6:10 PM
71600 Meters6:20 PM
74x200 Relay6:30 PM
74x100 Relay6:40 PM
7400 Meters6:50 PM
7200 Meters7:00 PM
7800 Meters7:10 PM
74x400 Relay7:20 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put4:30 PM
7Long Jump4:30 PM
7Discus5:15 PM
7High Jump5:15 PM
Track Finals
7100m Hurdles4:40 PM
7100 Meters4:50 PM
71600 Meters5:00 PM
74x200 Relay5:10 PM
74x100 Relay5:20 PM
7400 Meters5:30 PM
7200 Meters5:40 PM
7800 Meters5:50 PM
74x400 Relay6:00 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put6:10 PM
7Long Jump6:10 PM
7Discus6:45 PM
7High Jump6:45 PM