Team Results Management

New Hampshire High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m12Jared Hathway11.37aNHWindham
200m11Sebastian Eaton22.47aNHSouhegan
400m11Sebastian Eaton48.82aNHSouhegan
800m11Tim Zepf1:56.80aNHTrinity
1500m11Dawson Adams4:37.17aNHMonadnock Regional
1600m11James Elmour4:28.16aNHMonadnock Regional
1mile12Liam Kimball4:12.11aNHTimberlane Regional
3000m11Braeden Hout9:47.99aNHMonadnock Regional
3200m12Nick Sevilla9:16.90aNHPinkerton Academy
110mH-39"12Alex Jonson15.04aNHWindham
300mH-36"12Ian Bready41.14aNHKearsarge Regional
4x100mEvan Rodgers
TJ Urbanik
Jadyn Ruimwijk
Nico Buccieri
44.80aNHPinkerton Academy
4x200mZach Petrin
Ryan Sullivan
Davis Cole
Ryan Milliken
1:35.34aNHLebanon
4x400mJadyn Ruimwijk
Mark Iannazzi
Sam Lanternier
Kevin Johnson
3:30.63aNHPinkerton Academy
4x800mJeff Reddy
Tom Hanlon
Sam Lanternier
Noah Davis
8:21.76aNHPinkerton Academy
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Jonathan Allard
Jacob Lamothe
Philip Trajkovski
Tom Pitts
3:42.13aNHKeene
Shot-12lb12Zach Astle52' 8.50NHKearsarge Regional
Discus-1.6kg12Zach Astle149' 7.00NHKearsarge Regional
Javelin-800g12Kyle Faucher182' 8.00NHTimberlane Regional
HJ12Troy Davis6' 2.00NHKearsarge Regional
PV10Scott Rathbun11' 0.00NHKeene
LJ9Ryan Sullivan21' 0.00NHLebanon
TJ12Troy Davis41' 8.50NHKearsarge Regional
100m10Madison Parrot13.34aNHFall Mountain
200m11Emily Ball27.56aNHLebanon
400m11Kristie Schoffield58.04aNHMerrimack Valley
800m11Leya Salis2:12.26aNHBedford
1500m11Emmaline Mason5:44.34aNHMonadnock Regional
1600m12Kayla Blair5:27.04aNHMonadnock Regional
1mile12Maegan Doody4:51.44aNHOyster River
3200m12Elisabeth Danis10:36.68aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
100mH-33"11Corinne Kennedy15.17aNHLebanon
300mH-30"11Corinne Kennedy44.97aNHLebanon
4x100mEmily Ball
Kyle Grohbrugge
Sophia Miller
Corinne Kennedy
51.88aNHLebanon
4x200mChloe Wadlinger
Jackie McGrath
Kyle Grohbrugge
Emily Ball
1:50.67aNHLebanon
4x400mRelay Team4:19.09aNHMonadnock Regional
4x800mSusie Poore
Laura Pomeroy
Hannah Harootian
Lily Shpak
10:28.31aNHWindham
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team4:37.57aNHMonadnock Regional
Shot-4kg10Kath Merchant35' 8.00NHLebanon
Discus-1kg10Kath Merchant117' 8.00NHLebanon
Javelin-600g10Kath Merchant117' 9.00NHLebanon
HJ11Corinne Kennedy5' 4.00NHLebanon
PV11Hannah Wittmann10' 8.00NHHanover
LJ12Alexis Cooke14' 11.25NHMonadnock Regional
TJ12Lauren Anikis32' 8.00NHLebanon