Team Results Management

New Mexico High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
2A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
3A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
4A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
5A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
6A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5

Active Uncategorized Teams in New Mexico

Can't find your team?

100m10Jordan Byrd10.32aNMManzanoMay 06District 2-6A Championship
200m12Alejandro Goldston21.19aNMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
400m11Abram Schaap47.43aNMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
800m12Gavin Sleeter1:52.87aNMEldoradoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
1600m10Harrison Smith III4:18.65aNMEldoradoJun 02Festival of Miles
3200m11Jordan Lesansee9:16.85aNMAlbuquerque AcademyMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
110mH-39"11Josh Foley14.84aNMRio RanchoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
300mH-36"11Veto Virgin37.53aNMClevelandMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
4x100mAlejandro Armijo
Veto Virgin
Dylon Sandoval
Malachi Bennett
42.16aNMClevelandMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
4x200mAlejandro Goldston
David Cormier
Ben Shultz
Abram Schaap
87.52aNMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
4x400mJacob Grobecker
Dakota Cleveland
Alejandro Goldston
Abram Schaap
3:18.32aNMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Yorel Watson
Van Dion
Matt Farmer
Peter Keller
3:30.29aNMEldoradoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
Shot-12lb12Demetry Rodriguez55' 1.50NMClevelandApr 08Penny McNight Invite
Discus-1.6kg12Riley Finnegan177' 0.00NMAlamogordoApr 18Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
Javelin-800g11Jackson Morris190' 2.50NMAlbuquerque AcademyApr 18Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
HJ12Carlton Bartley6' 8.00NMAlamogordoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
11Zach Marshall6' 8.00NMHobbsApr 23Artesia Invitational
PV12Nathan Burnett15' 3.25NMDel NorteMay 14NMAA 5A State Championships
LJ12Alejandro Goldston23' 1.00NMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
TJ12Daniel Isiah Babb46' 2.75NMTaos MunicipalMay 14NMAA 4A State Championships
100m12Ashley Reinert11.91aNMEldoradoMay 06District 2-6A Championship
200m12Nia Powdrell24.37aNMClevelandMay 07District 1-6A Championship (Prelims)
400m11Lauren Green56.51aNMVolcano VistaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
800m12Jessie Hix2:12.26aNMEldoradoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
1600m10Amanda Mayoral5:02.89aNMClevelandMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
3200m12Arena Lewis10:48.47aNMBelenMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
100mH-33"12Jennifer Ramirez14.71aNMOnateJun 04Great Southwest Classic
300mH-30"12Jennifer Ramirez43.46aNMOnateJun 04Great Southwest Classic
4x100mBrendan Ramsey
Bryson McKinney
Matthew Ramsey
Adam Aguirre
47.08aNMBloomfieldApr 30Bloomfield Invitational
4x200mJade Altheide
Nia Powdrell
Abbi Rael
Caitlin Barnard
1:39.61aNMClevelandMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
4x400mKiera Newman
Sophia Roberts
Tori Anderson
Jessie Hix
3:57.32aNMEldoradoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Shaye Romero
Lexie Keller
Jamie Fenton
Mason Swanson
4:12.15aNMLa CuevaMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
Shot-4kg12Jazmine Chosa41' 7.50NMJemez ValleyApr 23Mark Shumate Invite
Discus-1kg10Angelica Montoya120' 4.00NMRobertsonMay 14NMAA 4A State Championships
Javelin-600g12Kristyn Archuleta136' 0.00NMAlamogordoMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
HJ10Arianna Martinez5' 7.00NMSt Pius XMay 06District 5-5A Championships
PV12Hannah Cabeldue11' 6.00NMPortalesMay 14NMAA 4A State Championships
LJ12Akeisha Ayanniyi19' 9.25NMSanta FeMay 14NMAA 6A State Championships
TJ11Darby Rossenberger36' 4.25NMBosqueMay 14NMAA 4A State Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List