Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Mexico Track & Field

Welcome New Mexico!  Find your team below and sign up for a coach account.

2014 Outdoor
Performance Lists
Custom Performance Lists
    Contact Us to request a new Custom List
    100m12Hunter Ferguson10.64cNMCapital
    200m12Mark Haywood21.58aNMAlamogordo
    400m12Tyler Chavez47.99aNMCleveland
    800m12Samuel Carrasco1:53.39aNMHobbs
    1600m12Frankie Scorfina4:19.58aNMCibola
    3200m12Colin Hemez9:40.63aNMLos Alamos
    110mH-39"11Nathan Munoz14.33aNMCleveland
    300mH-36"11Avery Rasher38.56aNMFarmington
    4x100mCamden Davis
    Nathan Munoz
    Tyler Chavez
    Ryan Hunt
    41.93aNMCleveland
    4x200m-Relay Team87.35aNMVolcano Vista
    4x400mCamden Davis
    Nathan Munoz
    Tyler Chavez
    Keaton Frieberg
    3:16.72aNMCleveland
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Rodrigo Lopez
    Nick Stevens
    Johnathon Martinez
    Miguel Erives
    3:33.64aNMAlbuquerque
    Shot-12lb12Mike Budick60' 0.50NMVolcano Vista
    Discus-1.6kg12Mike Budick177' 2.00NMVolcano Vista
    Javelin-800g12Beau Clafton205' 5.00NMPiedra Vista
    HJ11Avery Rasher6' 8.00NMFarmington
    PV11Jason Atencio14' 3.00NMHope Christian
    LJ11Matthew Jackson23' 4.00NMRio Rancho
    TJ11Isaiah McIntyre45' 3.31wNMLas Cruces
    100m12Tiffany Garcia11.84cNMSanta Fe
    200m12Tiffany Garcia24.04cNMSanta Fe
    400m12Tiffany Garcia55.36aNMSanta Fe
    800m11Britani Gonzalez2:14.99aNMSanta Teresa
    1600m10Jessie Hix5:04.97aNMEldorado
    3200m12Noel Prandoni11:15.23aNMSanta Fe
    100mH-33"11Sarah Root15.16aNMAztec
    300mH-30"12Zhianna Flores42.89aNMPiedra Vista
    4x100m-Relay Team47.98aNMCleveland
    4x200m-Relay Team1:35.62aNMCobre
    4x400mCaitlin Barnard
    Larimar Rodriguez
    Erin DeBee
    Elicia Gallegos
    3:54.80aNMCleveland
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Leilani Baker
    Sasha Hickox
    Denika Gallegos
    Molly Klein
    4:07.74aNMRio Rancho
    Shot-4kg10Jazmine Chosa43' 2.75NMJemez Valley
    Discus-1kg12Jaden Ortiz127' 10.00NMSandia
    Javelin-600g12Nicole Pendley142' 0.00NMRio Rancho
    HJ12Kaylee Farmer5' 5.75NMAztec
    PV11Lauren Martinez12' 3.00NMEldorado
    LJ10Akeisha Ayanniyi18' 2.50NMSanta Fe
    TJ12Kyra Mohns37' 0.25NMEldorado

    New Mexico - 2014 Outdoor Track & Field

    Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Uses Athletic.net
    Complete Team Listing for New Mexico <- Click to view section statistics
    1A
    District 1
    -Cimarron
    -Des Moines
    -Maxwell
    -Mosquero
    -Roy
    -Springer
    -Wagon Mound
    District 2
    -Coronado
    -Desert Academy
    -Escalante
    -Jemez Valley
    -McCurdy
    -NM School for the Deaf
    -Santa Fe Waldorf
    -Victory Christian
    District 3
    -Dora
    -Elida
    -Floyd
    -Fort Sumner
    -Melrose
    District 4
    -Clovis Christian
    -Grady Public
    -House
    -Logan
    -San Jon
    District 5
    -Animas
    -Cliff
    -Quemado
    -Reserve
    District 6
    -Evangel Christian
    -Gallup Catholic
    -Graceway Christian
    -Menaul
    -Pine Hill
    -To'Hajiilee
    -Tsé Yí Gai
    District 7
    -Alamo Navajo
    -Carrizozo
    -Corona
    -Hondo Valley
    -Mountainair
    -Vaughn
    District 8
    -Gateway Christian
    -Jal
    -Lake Arthur
    -Mescalero Apache
    -Tatum
    -Valley Christian
    2A
    District 1
    -Crownpoint
    -Navajo Pine
    -Newcomb
    -Ramah
    -Rehoboth Christian
    -Shiprock Northwest
    -Tohatchi
    -Zuni
    District 2
    -Cuba
    -Dulce
    -Navajo Prep
    District 3
    -Mesa Vista
    -Penasco
    -Questa
    District 4
    -ATC School
    -Monte Del Sol
    -Mora
    -Pecos
    -Santa Fe Prep
    District 5
    -Capitan
    -Cloudcroft
    -Cobre
    -Hatch Valley
    -Lordsburg
    -Tularosa
    District 6
    -Clayton
    -Santa Rosa
    -Texico
    -Tucumcari
    District 7
    -Dexter
    -Eunice
    -Hagerman
    -Loving
    -NM Military Institute
    District 8
    -Bosque
    -Cottonwood Classic Preparatory
    -East Mountain
    -Estancia
    -Laguna Acoma
    -Magdalena
    -Native American Community Academy
    -School of Dreams Academy
    3A
    District 1
    -Bloomfield
    -Shiprock
    -Thoreau
    -Wingate
    District 2
    -Pojoaque Valley
    -Raton
    -Robertson
    -Taos Municipal
    -West Las Vegas
    District 3
    -Hot Springs
    -Silver
    -Socorro
    District 4
    -Lovington
    -Portales
    -Ruidoso
    District 5
    -Hope Christian
    -Sandia Prep
    -Santa Fe Indian
    -St Michael's
    4A
    District 1
    -Aztec
    -Farmington
    -Kirtland Central
    -Piedra Vista
    District 2
    -Bernalillo
    -Capital
    -Espanola Valley
    -Los Alamos
    -Santa Fe
    District 3
    -Centennial
    -Chaparral
    -Deming
    -Santa Teresa
    District 4
    -Artesia
    -Goddard
    -Roswell
    District 5
    -Albuquerque Academy
    -Del Norte
    -Moriarty
    -St Pius X
    District 6
    -Belen
    -Gallup
    -Grants
    -Los Lunas
    -Miyamura
    -Valencia
    5A
    District 1
    -Cibola
    -Cleveland
    -Rio Rancho
    -Volcano Vista
    District 2
    -Eldorado
    -La Cueva
    -Manzano
    -Sandia
    District 3
    -Alamogordo
    -Gadsden
    -Las Cruces
    -Mayfield
    -Onate
    District 4
    -Carlsbad
    -Clovis
    -Hobbs
    District 5
    -Albuquerque
    -Atrisco Heritage
    -Highland
    -Rio Grande
    -Valley
    -West Mesa
    Active Uncategorized Teams in New Mexico   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
    -Bataan Military Academy
    -Calvary Chapel (Belen)
    -Calvary West Christian
    -Foothill
    -Las Cruces Catholic

    Can't find your team? Click here.

    Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.