Switch to

Francis Howell HS Free Account

Vikings - Saint Charles, MO

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Gateway Invitational
At Washington University
Team Scores
V: FRHO - 1st - 109pts
V: SLUH - 1st - 161pts
FRHO Scores
V: 1st - 109pts
V: 11th - 23pts
Wed, Mar 26 Results
Timberland Tri Meet
Fri, Mar 28 Results
Festus Early Bird Meet
Wed, Apr 2 Results
9/10 Pre-GAC
At Timberland HS
Team Scores
FS: FRHO - 1st - 107pts
FS: TIMB - 1st - 123pts
FRHO Scores
FS: 1st - 107pts
FS: 4th - 48pts
Fri, Apr 4 Results
Friday Knight Relays
At Francis Howell North HS
Team Scores
V: FRHO - 1st - 113pts
V: FTZE - 1st - 107pts
FRHO Scores
V: 1st - 113pts
V: 6th - 64pts
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Charlie Beck Invite
At University City HS
Team Scores
V: HC - 1st - 130.5pts
V: HC - 1st - 130.5pts
V: KRKW - 1st - 133.5pts
V: KRKW - 1st - 133.5pts
Jv: LAF - 1st - 87pts
Jv: LAF - 1st - 87pts
Jv: HC - 1st - 44.25pts
Jv: HC - 1st - 44.25pts
FRHO Scores
V: 6th - 65.5pts
V: 6th - 65.5pts
V: 10th - 21pts
V: 10th - 21pts
Jv: 7th - 19pts
Jv: 7th - 19pts
Tue, Apr 15 Results
Holt JV Pow Wow
At Wentzville Holt HS
Team Scores
JV: FRHO - 1st - 208.5pts
JV: TIMB - 1st - 260pts
FRHO Scores
JV: 1st - 208.5pts
JV: 2nd - 186pts
Wed, Apr 16 Results
Henle Holmes Invite
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Henle Holmes Invite
At Parkway Central HS
Team Scores
V: EURE - 1st - 210pts
V: LAF - 1st - 336pts
FRHO Scores
V: 12th - 44pts
V: 12th - 26pts
Fri, Apr 18 Results
Kansas Relays
- Map
First Event: 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 19 Info
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invitational
At MICDS - Map
Entries Due By 10:00 AM PST, Fri, Apr 18
Depart: 7:00 AM   Return: 3:30 PM  
Thu, May 1 Info
Eureka HS Invite
Fri, May 2 Info
Eureka HS Invite
Fri, May 9 Info
GAC South Track and Field Championship
At Timberland HS
First Event: 3:30 PM
Sat, May 17 Info
Class 4 District 4
Sat, May 24 Info
Class 4 Sectional 2
Date Info
Wed, Mar 20 Info
FH vs. Timberland and FHC
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Gateway Invitational
Mon, Apr 1 Results
FH vs. FHN and FHC
Sat, Apr 6 Results
Charlie Beck Invitational
Tue, Apr 9 Info
FH vs. Holt JV
Tue, Apr 9 Results
Holt JV Track Invitational
At Holt HS
Team Scores
Jv: HAEA - 1st - 149pts
Jv: TIMB - 1st - 108pts
FRHO Scores
Jv: 3rd - 88pts
Jv: 3rd - 74.33pts
Thu, Apr 11 Results
Henle Holmes Invitational
At Parkway Central HS
Team Scores
V: EURE - 1st - 113pts
V: JBS - 1st - 96pts
V: LAF - 1st - 96pts
FRHO Scores
V: 3rd - 77pts
V: 15th - 4pts
Fri, Apr 12 Info
Henle Holmes Invitational
Fri, Apr 12 Results
9/10 GAC South Conference
Mon, Apr 15 Info
FHN Knight Relays
Tue, Apr 16 Results
Holt Quad
Fri, Apr 19 Results
Kansas Relays
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Dale Collier Invitational
At Kirkwood HS
Team Scores
V: ROBR - 1st - 208pts
V: KRKW - 1st - 138pts
FRHO Scores
V: 5th - 45pts
V: 14th - 6pts
Thu, Apr 25 Results
Eureka Invitational (Girls JV/V)
Fri, May 3 Results
GAC South Conference
Sat, May 4 Results
Lutheran South Invitational
At Lutheran South
Team Scores
V: VIDU - 1st - 121pts
V: MID - 1st - 121pts
V: JBS - 1st - 167pts
Sat, May 11 Results
Class 4 District 4
At Troy
Team Scores
V: FRHO - 1st - 146.5pts
V: TIMB - 1st - 98pts
FRHO Scores
V: 1st - 146.5pts
V: 12th - 12pts
Sat, May 18 Results
Class 4 Sectional 2
At Parkway North HS
Team Scores
V: FRHO - 1st - 97pts
V: HC - 1st - 101pts
FRHO Scores
V: 1st - 97pts
V: 22nd - 4pts
Sat, May 25 Results
MSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State Championship
At Lincoln University
Team Scores
V: HC - 1st - 49.5pts
V: HC - 1st - 49.5pts
V: HC - 1st - 62pts
V: HC - 1st - 62pts
V: SGS - 1st - 48pts
V: SGS - 1st - 48pts
V: GRSE - 1st - 58pts
V: GRSE - 1st - 58pts
FRHO Scores
V: 3rd - 44pts
V: 3rd - 44pts
Date Info
Wed, Mar 21 Info
Francis Howell Dual vs. Timberland
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Wash U. HS Meet
Wed, Mar 28 Info
GAC South 9/10th Invitational
Wed, Mar 28 Results
9TH/ 10TH Grade Invitational
Fri, Mar 30 Results
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
Sat, Apr 7 Results
Timberland Invitational
Sat, Apr 7 Results
Charlie Beck Invitational
Tue, Apr 10 Info
Francis Howell vs. Holt Dual Meet
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Holt Classic JV
Thu, Apr 12 Results
Henle Holmes
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Henle Holmes
Mon, Apr 23 Info
FZW Quad JV Boys
Thu, Apr 26 Info
Eureka Girls Meet, Day 1
Fri, Apr 27 Info
Eureka Girls Meet, Day 2
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Dale Collier Invitational
Thu, May 3 Results
GAC (South) Championship
Fri, May 4 Info
GAC (South) Championship (Day 2)
Sat, May 12 Results
Class 4 District 4
Sat, May 19 Results
Class 4 Sectional 2
Sat, May 26 Results
Class 4 State Championships
At Lincoln University
Team Scores
V: FRHO - 1st - 48pts
V: HC - 1st - 38pts
FRHO Scores
V: 1st - 48pts
Date Info
Sat, Feb 18 Results
Missouri All-Comers
Date Info
Tue, Mar 22 Results
FHHS vs. Timberland HS Dual JV
Sat, Mar 26 Results
Gateway/Washington University Invitational
Wed, Mar 30 Results
GAC Freshman/Sophomore Championship
Fri, Apr 1 Results
FHN Knight Relays
Fri, Apr 1 Info
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Charlie Beck Invitational
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Timberland Inv
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Holt JV Invite
Thu, Apr 14 Results
Henle Homes Invitational
Fri, Apr 15 Results
Henle Homes Invitational
Tue, Apr 19 Info
Don Muench Memorial Track and Field Meet
Wed, Apr 27 Results
Eureka Girl's Invitational
Thu, Apr 28 Info
Eureka Girls Invitational
Sat, Apr 30 Results
the 33rd Annual Dale Collier Varsity Track & Field Invitational
Thu, May 5 Results
GAC (South) Championship
Fri, May 6 Results
GAC (South) Championship
Sat, May 14 Results
Class 4 District 4
Sat, May 21 Results
Class 4 Section 2
Fri, May 27 Results
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
At Lincoln University
Team Scores
V: MID - 1st - 71pts
V: GRSE - 1st - 75pts
Sat, May 28 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Mar 27 Results
Gateway HS Inv
Tue, Mar 30 Results
Francis Howel North FR/SOPH
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Inaugural Border War Track and Field Meet
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Dale Collier/Kirkwood Invitational
Wed, Apr 28 Results
Wildcat Invitational
Thu, May 6 Results
Gac South Conference
Sat, May 15 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Sat, May 22 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Fri, May 28 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 1
Sat, May 29 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
Date Info
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Dale Collier Invitational
Sat, May 16 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Sat, May 23 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Sat, May 30 Results
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Dale Collier Invite
Sat, May 10 Results
Class 4 District #3
Sat, May 17 Results
Class 4 Sectional #2
Sat, May 24 Results
Missouri Class 4 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Gateway Invitational
Thu, Apr 12 Info
Henle-Holmes Invitational (VARSITY)
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Henle-Holmes Invitational (VARSITY)
Sat, Apr 21 Info
Kirkwood Invitational
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2012
Embed
Show All
Staff
Dave Suneska
Suneska
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
7001 S Highway 94
Saint Charles, MO 63304-2201

Fax 636-851-4117

Team Main Website Team T&F Website


Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Francis Howell Track & Field?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.