Switch to
Team Mascot

Chiloquin HS Site Supporter

Panthers - Chiloquin, OR


Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > Oregon > 2A > District 2

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Mon, Mar 17 Results
Crusader Relays
At St. Mary's School
Team Scores
V: SMAR - 1st - 105pts
V: SMAR - 1st - 84.5pts
Jv: Phnx - 1st - 70pts
Jv: CHIL - 1st - 78pts
CHIL Scores
V: 9th - 22pts
V: 6th - 49pts
Jv: 7th - 18pts
Jv: 1st - 78pts
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Douglas County Icebreaker
At Glide
Team Scores
V: SUTH - 1st - 111pts
V: SUMP - 1st - 111.66pts
CHIL Scores
V: 9th - 27pts
V: 4th - 70pts
Wed, Apr 2 Results
Henley, Hidden Valley and Mazama
At Mazama
Team Scores
V: HENL - 1st - 98pts
V: HVAL - 1st - 113pts
Jv: HENL - 1st - 129pts
Jv: HENL - 1st - 98.5pts
CHIL Scores
V: 5th - 12pts
V: 5th - 21pts
Jv: 5th - 5.5pts
Tue, Apr 8 Results
Lakeview 4 way
At Lakeview HS
Team Scores
V: LSTR - 1st - 185.5pts
V: LSTR - 1st - 189.5pts
CHIL Scores
V: 5th - 34pts
V: 3rd - 100pts
Fri, Apr 11 Results
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational
Fri, Apr 18 Results
Bonanza Twilight
At OIT
Team Scores
V: LSTR - 1st - 178pts
V: LSTR - 1st - 241pts
CHIL Scores
V: 4th - 40.5pts
V: 2nd - 113pts
Sat, Apr 26 Info
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
At OIT - Map
First Event: 10:30 AM
Thu, May 1 Info
Lost River Invitational
Sat, May 3 Info
Lakeview Invitational
At Lakeview HS - Map
First Event: 10:00 PM
Tue, May 6 Info
Chiloquin Invitational
At Lost River HS - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Sat, May 10 Info
SCL Hybrid
Sat, May 17 Info
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Date Info
Fri, Mar 15 Results
Crusader Relays
At St. Mary's School
Team Scores
V: CCHR - 1st - 108pts
V: CCHR - 1st - 104pts
Jv: LSTR - 1st - 58pts
Jv: LSTR - 1st - 138pts
CHIL Scores
V: 6th - 19pts
V: 5th - 50pts
Jv: 5th - 21pts
Thu, Mar 21 Results
Glide Small Schools #1
Wed, Apr 3 Results
Summit JV
Tue, Apr 9 Results
Lakeview vs Lost River,Chiloquin, Paisley
At Lakeview HS
Team Scores
V: LKV - 1st - 201.9pts
V: LSTR - 1st - 247pts
CHIL Scores
V: 5th - 16pts
V: 3rd - 96.5pts
Fri, Apr 12 Results
JV Basin Invitational
At Modoc Field
Team Scores
Jv: LSTR - 1st - 131pts
Jv: LSTR - 1st - 150pts
CHIL Scores
Jv: 9th - 22.5pts
Jv: 6th - 51.5pts
Tue, Apr 16 Info
Chiloquin Invitational
Fri, Apr 19 Results
Bonanza Twilight Invitational
At Bonanza HS
Team Scores
V: SMAR - 1st - 121pts
V: BNZA - 1st - 130pts
CHIL Scores
V: 6th - 45pts
V: 2nd - 121pts
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Sterling Invitational
At Oregon Institute of Technology
Team Scores
V: HENL - 1st - 72.5pts
V: CCHR - 1st - 76.5pts
CHIL Scores
V: 18th - 8pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Lost River Inivitational
At LRHS
Team Scores
V: TULE - 1st - 127pts
V: LSTR - 1st - 186.5pts
CHIL Scores
V: 9th - 16pts
V: 5th - 52pts
Sat, May 4 Results
Lakeview Invitational
At Lakeview HS
Team Scores
V: LKV - 1st - 179.5pts
V: MAZ - 1st - 139pts
CHIL Scores
V: 6th - 47.5pts
V: 2nd - 120.5pts
Sat, May 11 Results
SCL Hybrid Championship meet
At Lost River HS
Team Scores
V: CCHR - 1st - 177pts
V: LSTR - 1st - 206pts
CHIL Scores
V: 8th - 4.5pts
V: 5th - 51.5pts
Sat, May 18 Results
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
At Oregon Tech
Team Scores
V: PAIS - 1st - 101pts
V: CAMV - 1st - 150.5pts
2A: LSTR - 1st - 222pts
2A: LSTR - 1st - 216pts
CHIL Scores
2A: 4th - 47pts
2A: 5th - 52pts
Thu, May 23 Info
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 1
Fri, May 24 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
At University of Oregon (Hayward Field)
Team Scores
2A: PCHS - 1st - 86pts
2A: CL - 1st - 98pts
CHIL Scores
2A: 28th - 2pts
Date Info
Mon, Mar 12 Results
Crusader Relays
Fri, Mar 23 Results
Glendale Small School Twilight
Tue, Apr 3 Results
Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River & Paisley
Fri, Apr 6 Results
Lost River Invitational
Wed, Apr 11 Results
Summit JV
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Tue, Apr 17 Results
Chiloquin Invitational
At OIT
Comments
There were some issues identifying athletes on distance events. We are still trying to work through the picture to match athletes with times.
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Lapine Invitational
Tue, Apr 24 Results
KU @ Henley
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Tue, May 1 Results
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
Sat, May 5 Results
Gilchrist Small Schools Invitational
Sat, May 12 Results
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
At Grants Pass HS
Team Scores
1A: PAIS - 1st - 128pts
1A: PACF - 1st - 133pts
2A: LSTR - 1st - 263pts
2A: LSTR - 1st - 284pts
CHIL Scores
2A: 7th - 3pts
2A: 6th - 21pts
Fri, May 18 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 1
Sat, May 19 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
At Western Oregon University
Team Scores
V: PCHS - 1st - 80pts
V: CL - 1st - 99.5pts
Date Info
Tue, Mar 15 Results
Crusader Relays
Tue, Mar 29 Results
Glide Small Schools #1
Tue, Apr 5 Results
Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley
Fri, Apr 8 Results
Lost River 4 way
Fri, Apr 15 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Wed, Apr 20 Results
Chiloquin Invitational
Tue, Apr 26 Results
Lost River Twilight
Sat, Apr 30 Results
Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet
Sat, May 7 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Sat, May 14 Results
2A Special District 2 Championships
Fri, May 20 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
Sat, May 21 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
At Monmouth
Team Scores
V: RPT - 1st - 77pts
V: CL - 1st - 110pts
CHIL Scores
V: 23rd - 6.5pts
V: 19th - 11pts
Fri, May 27 Results
CO Multi Event Championships
Date Info
Mon, Mar 15 Results
Crusader Relays
Sat, Mar 20 Results
Warrior Relays
Tue, Apr 6 Results
Lakeview 4 way
Fri, Apr 9 Results
Basin JV Invitational
Fri, Apr 16 Results
Bonanza Twilight Invitational
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Lost River Invitational
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Lakeview Invitational
Sat, May 1 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Tue, May 4 Results
Chiloquin Invitational
Sat, May 8 Results
Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
Sat, May 15 Results
SCL Championships
Fri, May 21 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
Sat, May 22 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
Sat, Jun 5 Results
BorderDuel Track Classic
Date Info
Tue, Mar 17 Results
Crusader Relays
Sat, Mar 21 Results
Warrior Relays
Fri, Apr 3 Results
Coquille Twilight
Tue, Apr 7 Results
Lakeview 3 Way Meet
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Triad / Hosanna Invitational
Fri, Apr 17 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Tue, Apr 21 Results
Lost River Invitational
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Rogue River Multi Meet
Sat, May 2 Results
Lakeview Invitational
Tue, May 5 Results
Chiloquin Invitational
Sat, May 9 Results
SCL Championships
Fri, May 15 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
Sat, May 16 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
Date Info
Wed, Mar 12 Results
Crusader Relays
Tue, Mar 18 Results
South Umpqua Invite
Fri, Apr 4 Results
Coquille Twilight
Tue, Apr 8 Results
Lakwview 4-way
Fri, Apr 11 Results
Bonanza Twlight
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Yreka Lion's Invitational
Tue, Apr 22 Results
Lost River Invitational
Sat, Apr 26 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Tue, Apr 29 Results
Lost River 4 way
Sat, May 3 Results
Lakeview Invitational
Tue, May 6 Results
Chiloquin HS Invitational
Sat, May 10 Results
SCL League Championships
Fri, May 16 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships
Sat, May 17 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 13 Results
Basin Relays
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Ashland @ Mazama
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Sat, Apr 14 Results
Glide Invitational
Tue, Apr 17 Results
Lakeview three way
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Yreka Lions Invitational
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Crater Rotary Classic
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Lost River Invitational
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Chiloquin Invitational
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Lakeview Invitational
Tue, May 1 Results
Lost River 4-Way
Fri, May 4 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Sat, May 12 Results
SCL Championships
Sat, May 19 Results
2A State Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 21 Results
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Tue, Apr 11 Results
Gilchrist Invite
Fri, Apr 14 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Sat, Apr 15 Results
Crater Classic Invitational
Tue, Apr 18 Results
Lakeview- 4 way
Thu, Apr 20 Results
Chiloquin Invite
Tue, Apr 25 Results
Lost River Invitational
Sat, Apr 29 Results
Sterling Bank Invitational
Tue, May 2 Results
Lost River 4 Way, JV
Sat, May 6 Results
Lakeview Invitational
Sat, May 6 Results
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
Sat, May 13 Results
South Cascade 2A District
Fri, May 19 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
Sat, May 20 Results
2A State Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 15 Results
Basin Relays
Tue, Mar 29 Results
Bonanza Tri-Meet
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Gilchrist
Fri, Apr 15 Results
Bonanza Twilight
Sat, Apr 16 Results
Glide Invitational
Tue, Apr 19 Results
Lakeview 3 way
Sat, Apr 23 Results
Yreka Invitational
Tue, Apr 26 Results
Lost River Invitational
Fri, Apr 29 Results
Chiloquin Invitational (JV)
Tue, May 3 Results
Lost River 4 Way
Fri, May 6 Results
Gilchrist
Sat, May 7 Results
Sterling Bank Inv
Sat, May 14 Results
District 6 2A
Fri, May 20 Results
2A State Championships (Day 1)
Sat, May 21 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
Date Info
Fri, May 21
2A State Championships
Sat, May 22 Results
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Todd Pasche
Pasche
Coach
Doug Wilson
Wilson
Athletic Director
Kerry Smith
Smith
Other
Travis  Fast
Fast
Athletic Director
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
300 Elm St.
Chiloquin, OR 97624

Phone 5417832321 Fax 5417832792

Team Main Website

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.