Switch to
Team Mascot

Antioch HS Free Account

Sequoits - Antioch, IL

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > Illinois > 2A > Richmond (R.-Burton)

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Tue, Apr 1 Results
Warren/Antioch Dual
Mon, Apr 7 Results
Antioch/Round Lake Dual
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Paul Gans Invitational
Wed, Apr 16 Info
Libertyville Invite
Thu, Apr 17 Info
Eagle Invite
Mon, Apr 21 Info
Antioch/Vernon Hills/Wauconda Tri
Fri, Apr 25 Info
District #117 Girls TrackInviational
At Antioch HS
First Event: 5:00 PM
Sat, Apr 26 Info
Sabre Invitational
At Streamwood HS - Map
First Event: 9:00 AM
Mon, Apr 28 Info
Antioch/Lakes Dual
Tue, Apr 29 Info
D117 Sender School Invite
At Antioch HS
First Event: 4:00 PM
Fri, May 2 Info
Crystal Lake Central Invite
Mon, May 5 Info
Antioch/North Chicago/Grant Tri
Wed, May 7 Info
Harland Invite
Thu, May 15 Info
NSC
Fri, May 16 Info
Prairie-Lake Invite
Mon, May 19 Info
Grant Invite
Fri, May 23 Info
IHSA 2A Boys Sectional
Fri, May 30 Info
IHSA State Prelims
Sat, May 31 Info
IHSA Boys State Finals
At Eastern Illinois University - Map
First Event: 10:00 AM
Date Info
Sat, Mar 1 Results
District 117 Invite
Fri, Mar 7 Results
Rolling Meadows Invite
Sat, Mar 8 Results
Buffalo Grove Invite
Wed, Mar 12 Results
Sycamore Invite
Fri, Mar 14 Info
Highland Park Relays
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Lake Michigan Invite
Sat, Mar 29 Results
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championship
At Illinois Wesleyan University's Shirk Center
Team Scores
A: GRFC - 1st - 10pts
Date Info
Tue, Apr 2 Info
Libertyville Girls Dual
Tue, Apr 2 Info
Libertyville Dual
Sat, Apr 6 Results
Ganz-Zedyk
Sat, Apr 6 Info
Bulldog Invite
Mon, Apr 8 Info
Grant Dual Girls
Mon, Apr 8 Results
Grant Dual
Thu, Apr 11 Results
Eagle Invite
Fri, Apr 12 Info
Crystal Lake Central Invite Girls
Mon, Apr 15 Info
Lakes, RL. Triangular Girls
Mon, Apr 15 Results
Antioch, Round Lake, Lakes Triangular
Thu, Apr 18 Info
JV Zion Invite
Fri, Apr 19 Info
D117 Invite Girls
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Sabre Invite
At Streamwood HS
Team Scores
V: GRCE - 1st - 98.5pts
FS: GRCE - 1st - 117pts
ANCO Scores
V: 3rd - 79pts
FS: 5th - 41pts
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Sabre Invitational
At Milllenium Field- Streamwood HS
Team Scores
V: GRCE - 1st - 98.5pts
FS: GRCE - 1st - 117pts
ANCO Scores
V: 3rd - 79pts
FS: 5th - 41pts
Mon, Apr 22 Results
North Chicago, Wauconda, Antioch Triangular
Tue, Apr 23 Info
District 117 Sender School Invite
Fri, Apr 26 Results
Crystal Lake Central Invite
Mon, Apr 29 Results
Antioch Triangular
Wed, May 1 Info
Harland
Fri, May 3 Results
Lake County Invite
Thu, May 9 Results
North Suburban Conference
Fri, May 10 Results
Prairie-Lake Invitationa
Tue, May 14 Results
Grant Invitational
Fri, May 17 Results
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional
Fri, May 24 Results
IHSA Class AA Boys State Meet Prelims
Sat, May 25 Results
IHSA AA STATE FINALS
Date Info
Sat, Mar 2 Results
Antioch Invite
Wed, Mar 6 Results
Sycamore Invite
Fri, Mar 8 Info
Giant Relays
Fri, Mar 15 Info
Lake Michigan Invite Girls
Fri, Mar 15 Results
Lake Michigan Girls Invite
Sat, Mar 16 Results
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Illinois Top Times
Date Info
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Illinois Prep Top Times
Tue, Apr 3 Results
Antioch/Stevenson Dual
Sat, Apr 7 Results
Paul Gans Varsity Classic
Mon, Apr 9 Results
Grant vs Antioch Dual
Wed, Apr 11 Results
Libertyville Frosh/Soph Invite
Sat, Apr 14 Results
Eagle Invite
Mon, Apr 16 Results
Lakes Tri
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Streamwood Invite
Mon, Apr 23 Results
Wauconda Tri
Fri, Apr 27 Results
Crystal Lake Central Invite
Mon, Apr 30 Results
Vernon Hills Tri
Wed, May 2 Results
Harland Invite
Thu, May 3 Results
North Suburban Conference - Varsity
Fri, May 4 Results
Lake County Invite
Thu, May 10 Results
NSC
Fri, May 11 Results
Prairie-Lakes Invite
Fri, May 11 Results
IHSA Class 2A Sectional Vernon Hills Sectional
Tue, May 15 Results
Grant Frosh-Soph Invite
Thu, May 17 Results
IHSA Class 2A Girls Prelims
Fri, May 18 Results
IHSA AA Sectional
Fri, May 25 Results
IHSA Class AA Boys State Prelims
Sat, May 26 Results
IHSA Class AA Boys State Finals
Date Info
Wed, Mar 7 Info
Sycamore Invite
Sat, Mar 17 Info
Lake Michigan Invite
Date Info
Sat, Mar 19 Info
Whitewater Invitational
Sat, Mar 26 Info
Lake Michigan Invitational
Tue, Apr 5 Results
Antioch vs. Mundelein
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Paul Gans Varsity Classic
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Fred Zeedyk Sophomore-Freshman Classic
Mon, Apr 11 Results
Lakes Vs. Antioch
Wed, Apr 13 Results
Libertyville Frosh/Soph Inite
Sat, Apr 16 Results
Leyden Invite
Tue, Apr 19 Results
Antioch vs. Vernon Hills vs. Grant
Thu, Apr 21 Results
Lake Zurich Invite
Mon, Apr 25 Results
North Chicago vs. Lake Forest vs. Antioch
Fri, Apr 29 Results
Crystal Lake Central Invite
Mon, May 2 Results
Antioch vs. Wauconda vs. Round Lake
Wed, May 4 Results
Harland Invite
Fri, May 6 Results
Lake County Meet
Thu, May 12 Results
NSC Championships
Fri, May 13 Results
Prairie Lake Invite
Tue, May 17 Results
Grant Frosh-Soph Invite
Fri, May 20 Results
I.H.S.A. Sectional
Date Info
Sat, Mar 19 Results
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Sat, Mar 26 Results
Lake Michigan Invite-Boys
Date Info
Sat, Mar 27 Results
Lake Michigan Invite
Tue, Apr 6 Results
Lake Forest & Antioch
Sat, Apr 10 Info
Gans-Zeedyk Invite
Mon, Apr 12 Info
Antioch/Lakes/Richmond Burton
Sat, Apr 17 Info
Leyden West Invite
Mon, Apr 19 Results
Antioch/Vernon Hills/Grant
Sat, Apr 24 Info
Lake Forest Invite
Mon, Apr 26 Info
Antioch vs. North Chicago
Fri, Apr 30 Info
Crystal Lake Central Invite
Thu, May 13 Info
Prairie-Lakes Invite
Sat, May 15 Info
NSC Championships
Fri, May 21 Results
IHSA Girls State Championships
Sat, May 22 Results
IHSA Class AA State Championships - Girls
Sat, May 29 Results
IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
Date Info
Sat, May 23 Results
IHSA Class AA State Championships - Girls
Sat, May 30 Results
IHSA Class AA State Championship - Boys
Date Info
Sat, Mar 7 Results
I.S.U Invitational
Fri, Mar 27 Results
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic
Date Info
Sat, May 17 Results
IHSA AA Girls State Championships
Sat, May 24 Results
IHSA AA Boys State Championships
At Eastern Illinois University
Team Scores
P: ESTL - 1st - 55.5pts
F: ESTL - 1st - 49.5pts
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Chris  Bailey
Bailey
Coach
Dan Oslage
Oslage
Head Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002-1899

Fax 847-395-4697

Team Main Website


Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Antioch Track & Field?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.