Notre Dame Elementary MS Free

    Lions - Chardon, OH

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > US > Ohio > Cleveland CYO > East

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Sun, Apr 6 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #7-NDCL
Sun, Apr 13 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #17-NDCL
Sun, Apr 27 Info
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #25-NDCL
At Notre Dame Cathedral Latin - Map
First Event: 1:00 PM
Sat, May 3 Info
Bruening Track and Field Invitational
Sun, May 4 Info
Wasmer Games
Sun, May 4 Info
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #30-Independence
At Independence HS - Map
First Event: 1:00 PM
Sat, May 17 Info
Dioc of Cleveland-D1-District 3
At Bedford HS - Map
First Event: 12:30 PM
Sun, May 18 Info
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A
At Bedford HS - Map
First Event: 1:00 PM
Thu, May 22 Info
Dioc of Cleveland Championship
At Brecksville-Broadview HS - Map
First Event: 6:00 PM
Date Info
Sun, Apr 7 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #4 - Trinity
Sun, Apr 14 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11 - Wickliffe
Sun, Apr 21 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37 - Wickliffe
Sun, Apr 28 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26 - Wickliffe
Sat, May 4 Results
Bruening Invitational
Sun, May 5 Results
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
Sun, May 5 Info
Wasmer Games 2nd Team (BOYS)
Sun, May 12 Results
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33 - Spire
Sat, May 18 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO District 1 Meet
At Hudson HS
Team Scores
I: gesu - 1st - 110pts
I: clfr - 1st - 120pts
noda Scores
I: 4th - 61pts
I: 7th - 24pts
Sat, May 18 Info
Dioc of Clev CYO District 1 Meet-B Team
Sun, May 19 Info
Dioc of Clev CYO Section B - B Team
Sun, May 19 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO Section B Championship
At Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Team Scores
C: shja - 1st - 96pts
C: gesu - 1st - 146pts
Y: bene - 1st - 74pts
Y: shja - 1st - 72pts
noda Scores
C: 4th - 60pts
C: 6th - 23pts
Y: 2nd - 61pts
Y: 7th - 28pts
Sun, May 19 Results
St. Anselm Invitational
Thu, May 23 Results
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
At Bedford HS
Team Scores
D1: gesu - 1st - 74pts
D1: clfr - 1st - 84pts
D2: anse - 1st - 72pts
D2: aloy - 1st - 93pts
noda Scores
D1: 4th - 34pts
D1: 18th - 7pts
Date Info
Sun, Apr 1 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO Meet - Spire
Sun, Apr 15 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO - St. Peter Chanel
Sun, Apr 22 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO - Villa Angela/St. Joseph HS
Sun, Apr 29 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO - Wickliffe HS
Sat, May 5 Results
Bruening Invitational
Sun, May 6 Results
CYO Wasmer Games - BOYS
Sun, May 13 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO - Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Sat, May 19 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO East Area Championship
Sun, May 20 Results
St Anselm Invitational
Sun, May 20 Results
Dioc of Clev CYO District 1 Meet
Sun, May 20 Info
Dioc of Clev CYO District 1 B Team
Sun, May 20 Info
Dioc of Clev CYO District 1 C Team
Thu, May 24 Results
Dioc of Cleve Div 1 Champ
Date Info
Sun, Apr 3 Results
East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel HS
Sun, Apr 10 Results
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Sun, Apr 17 Results
East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel HS
Sun, May 1 Results
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
Sun, May 1 Results
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
7: gabr - 1st - 69pts
8: noda - 1st - 63pts
O: jovi - 1st - 38pts
noda Scores
7: 2nd - 58pts
8: 1st - 63pts
O: 7th - 15pts
Sun, May 8 Results
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Sun, May 15 Results
East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel HS
Sat, May 21 Results
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
Sun, May 22 Results
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
Thu, May 26 Results
Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
Date Info
Sun, Apr 11 Results
East CYO Meet - Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Sun, Apr 18 Results
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Sun, Apr 25 Results
East CYO Meet - Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Sun, May 2 Results
St. John Vianney Invitational
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
7th: gabr - 1st - 72pts
8th: barn - 1st - 55pts
O: clfr - 1st - 35pts
noda Scores
7th: 4th - 47.5pts
8th: 5th - 44pts
O: 5th - 20pts
Sun, May 2 Results
Wasmer Games
Sun, May 9 Results
East CYO Meet - Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Sun, May 16 Results
East CYO Meet - Nortre Dame Cathedral Latin
Sat, May 22 Results
East-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
Sun, May 23 Results
East-Cleveland CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
At Eastlake North
Team Scores
JV: spb - 1st - 114pts
JV: jovi - 1st - 87.5pts
noda Scores
JV: 2nd - 61pts
JV: 7th - 24pts
Thu, May 27 Results
Cleveland CYO Championship
Date Info
Sun, May 3 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invitational
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
7th: gesu - 1st - 65pts
8th: aloy - 1st - 57pts
O: rita - 1st - 32pts
noda Scores
7th: 4th - 27pts
8th: 9th - 14pts
O: 8th - 12pts
Sat, May 16 Results
Cleveland CYO East Championship Meet - 7th & 8th Grade
Sun, May 17 Results
Cleveland CYO East Championship Meet - Open, 4th, 5th & 6th Grade
Date Info
Sun, Apr 6 Results
CYO East Regular Meet 1
Sun, Apr 20 Results
East CYO Regular Season Meet #3
Sun, Apr 27 Results
East CYO Regular Season Meet #4
Sun, May 4 Results
Wasmer Games
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 6th Grade
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
WC: barn - 1st - 53pts
noda Scores
WC: 13th - 7pts
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
V: olop - 1st - 50pts
V: anse - 1st - 50pts
noda Scores
V: 7th - 18pts
Sun, May 4 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - Open Relays
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
V: jovi - 1st - 26pts
noda Scores
V: 4th - 15pts
Sat, May 17 Results
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
Sat, May 17 Results
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
Sun, May 18 Results
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
Sun, May 18 Results
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
Sun, May 18 Results
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
Sun, May 18 Results
CYO East Championship - Open Division
Date Info
Sun, Apr 1 Results
CYO East Regular Season Meet #1
Sun, Apr 15 Info
CYO East Regular Season Meet #4 - Cancelled
Sun, Apr 22 Results
East CYO Regular Season Meet #6
Sun, Apr 29 Results
East CYO Regular Season Meet #11
Sun, May 6 Results
St Ignatius Wasmer Games - Boys Only
Sun, May 6 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
At Hawken Upper School
Team Scores
V: shja - 1st - 64.5pts
noda Scores
V: 5th - 26pts
Sun, May 6 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade
Sun, May 6 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 6th Grade
Sun, May 6 Results
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
Sun, May 13 Results
East CYO Regular Season Meet #14
Sat, May 19 Results
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
Sat, May 19 Results
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
Sun, May 20 Results
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
Sun, May 20 Results
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
Sun, May 20 Results
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
Thu, May 24 Results
Cleveland CYO Championship Meet
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Chris Rulison
Rulison
Coach
John Clinger
Clinger
Coach
Douglas Zak
Zak
PrepSportswear

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.