Switch to
Team Mascot

Shelley HS Free Account

Russets - Shelley, ID

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > Idaho > 3A > District VI > Mountain River

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Thu, Mar 13 Results
Kimberly Invitational
At Kimberly HS
Team Scores
V: GDNG - 1st - 113pts
V: SHLY - 1st - 113.33pts
V: GDNG - 1st - 92pts
SHLY Scores
V: 1st - 113.33pts
V: 2nd - 91pts
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Firth Icebreaker
At Firth HS
Team Scores
V: FRTH - 1st - 153.5pts
V: FRTH - 1st - 147.68pts
SHLY Scores
V: 2nd - 105pts
V: 4th - 65.42pts
Sat, Mar 29 Results
UVU HS Invite
At UVU
Team Scores
V: BING - 1st - 78pts
V: RHS - 1st - 113.5pts
Thu, Apr 3 Results
Shelley Invite
At Shelley High
Team Scores
V: RGBY - 1st - 120pts
V: IFLS - 1st - 137pts
SHLY Scores
V: 5th - 62.5pts
V: 6th - 42pts
Thu, Apr 10 Results
Sugar-Salem Digger Invite
At Sugar-Salem High
Team Scores
V: SUGR - 1st - 188pts
V: SUGR - 1st - 178pts
SHLY Scores
V: 2nd - 90pts
V: 2nd - 113pts
Wed, Apr 16 Results
Bingham County Invite
Fri, Apr 25 Info
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
At Ravsten Stadium - Map
First Event: 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 26 Info
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
At Ravsten Stadium - Map
First Event: 10:00 AM
Thu, May 1 Info
Teton Relays
Thu, May 8 Info
3A District 6 Meet
At Sugar-Salem - Map
First Event: 12:00 PM
Fri, May 9 Info
3A District 6 Meet
Fri, May 16 Info
IHSAA 3A State Championship
Sat, May 17 Info
IHSAA 3A State Championship
Date Info
Thu, Mar 14 Results
Kimberly Invitational
Thu, Mar 21 Results
Firth High Ice-Breaker
Tue, Mar 26 Results
Firth High Icebreaker
Thu, Apr 4 Results
Shelley Invite
Thu, Apr 11 Results
Salmon-Challis Invite
At Salmon HS
Team Scores
V: CHAL - 1st - 105pts
V: NFRE - 1st - 149.5pts
SHLY Scores
V: 3rd - 97.5pts
V: 3rd - 110pts
Fri, Apr 19 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Wed, Apr 24 Results
Bingham County Meet
At Shelley
Team Scores
V: FRTH - 1st - 114pts
V: FRTH - 1st - 124pts
SHLY Scores
V: 3rd - 95.5pts
V: 4th - 61pts
Fri, May 3 Results
Teton Small School meet
At Teton HS
Team Scores
V: SHLY - 1st - 100pts
V: TETN - 1st - 121pts
SHLY Scores
V: 1st - 100pts
V: 2nd - 80pts
Thu, May 9 Results
District VI 3A Meet Day 1
At Shelley
Team Scores
3A: SUGR - 1st - 140.5pts
3A: SUGR - 1st - 107.5pts
SHLY Scores
3A: 3rd - 53.5pts
3A: 3rd - 56.5pts
Fri, May 10 Info
District VI 3A Meet Day 2
Fri, May 17 Results
3A State Championships
At Middleton HS
Team Scores
FS: SUGR - 1st - 93pts
FS: SUGR - 1st - 82pts
SHLY Scores
FS: 14th - 21pts
FS: 15th - 15.33pts
Mon, May 20
Letter Awards
Letter Awards
Start: 6:30 PM  
Date Info
Thu, Mar 15 Results
Highland
Fri, Mar 23 Results
Hillcrest/Shelley/Madison/Skyline
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Shelley Invite
Thu, Apr 12 Results
Bonneville Quad
Fri, Apr 20 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Madison/Rigby JV Invite
Wed, Apr 25 Results
Bingham County
Tue, May 1 Results
HCC JV INVITE
Thu, May 3 Results
High Country Conference Meet
Thu, May 10 Results
4A District VI Championship
Fri, May 18 Results
4A state championships
Date Info
Thu, Mar 17 Results
Twin Falls Quad - Twin Falls, Idaho Falls, Minico, Shelley
Thu, Mar 24 Results
Shelley, Skyline @ Hillcrest
Thu, Apr 7 Results
Shelley Invite
Fri, Apr 22 Results
Tiger Grizz
Sat, Apr 23 Results
Tiger Grizz
Wed, Apr 27 Results
Bingham County Championships
Fri, May 6 Results
Madison, Shelley, Rigby Blackfoot
Thu, May 12 Results
4A District VI Championship
Thu, May 19 Info
4A State Track Championships
Fri, May 20 Results
4A State Track Championships
Date Info
Thu, Mar 18 Results
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Fri, Mar 26 Info
Bonneville/Shelley/Madison/Hillcrest
Fri, Apr 9 Results
Shelley Invitational
Fri, Apr 16 Results
Cougar Classic
Fri, Apr 23 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Sat, Apr 24 Info
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Saturday--See Friday for Results)
Wed, Apr 28 Results
Binghan County Championships
Wed, May 5 Results
Sugar Salem Inv.
Thu, May 13 Info
Mountain Rivers District Meet
Fri, May 14 Results
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Fri, May 21 Info
3A State Championship
Sat, May 22 Results
Idaho 3A State Championships
Date Info
Thu, Mar 19 Results
Shelley Ice Breaker
Wed, Mar 25 Results
Firth Invitational
Wed, Apr 1 Results
American Falls (moved April 14th)
Wed, Apr 8 Results
Malad Invitational
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Tue, Apr 14 Info
Firth JV Inv.
Thu, Apr 16 Results
Marsh Valley Invitational
Wed, Apr 22 Results
Bingham Co. Challange
Fri, Apr 24 Info
Ririe Quad
Wed, Apr 29 Results
Sugar-Salem Invitational
Fri, May 1 Results
Mountain Rivers Pre- District
Thu, May 7 Results
3A District 6 Championships
Fri, May 8 Info
3A District 6 Championships
Thu, May 14 Info
3A State Championships
Fri, May 15 Results
3A State Championships
Sat, May 16 Info
3A State Championships
Date Info
Wed, Mar 19 Results
American Falls
Thu, Apr 3 Results
Americn Falls Invit.
Wed, Apr 9 Results
Firth Varsity
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Salmon Invitational
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Tiger Grizz
At Ravsten Stadium
Team Scores
V: PRES - 1st - 10pts
V: RGBY - 1st - 10pts
Thu, Apr 24 Results
Bingham County Championships
Fri, May 2 Results
Rigby Invitational
Thu, May 8 Results
Mountain Rivers Pre-District
Thu, May 15 Results
3A District VI meet
Sat, May 24 Results
3A State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 22 Results
Shelley Ice Breaker
Wed, Apr 4 Results
Shelley Invitational
Tue, Apr 10 Results
JV Firth Invitational
Wed, Apr 11 Results
Malad Invitational
Sat, Apr 14 Results
Tiger-Grizz Invitational
Tue, Apr 17 Results
South Fremont Quad
Fri, Apr 20 Results
ISU Springfest
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Bingham County Championships
Wed, May 2 Results
Bulldog Classic
Fri, May 4 Results
Salmon
Thu, May 10 Results
3A 6th District Championships Day #1
Fri, May 11 Results
3A 6th District Championships Day 2
Date Info
Fri, Apr 7 Results
Sixth District Invitational
Wed, Apr 12 Results
Shelley Invitational
Thu, Apr 13 Results
Bonneville JV Inv
Tue, Apr 18 Results
Malad Invitational
Wed, Apr 19 Results
American Falls JV Inv
Sat, Apr 22 Results
Tiger-Grizz
Wed, Apr 26 Results
Bingham County
Fri, Apr 28 Results
Rigby Invitational
Wed, May 3 Results
Sugar Salem Invitational
Fri, May 5 Results
Bulldog Classic
Thu, May 11 Results
6th District 3A Championships
Fri, May 12 Info
3A-Sixth District Cont.
Fri, May 19 Results
3A, 2A, 1A State Championships, Prelims
Sat, May 20 Results
3A, 2A, 1A State Championships, Finals
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Ryan Campbell
Campbell
Head Coach
Drew Wilson
Wilson
Coach
Travis Hobson
Hobson
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
570 West Fir
Shelley, ID 83274

Phone 357-7400 x 401 Fax 357-5585

Team Main Website


Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Shelley Track & Field?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.