Switch to
Team Mascot

Sandpoint HS Free Account

Bulldogs - Sandpoint, ID

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Wed, Mar 12 Results
Sandpoint Mile Trial
Sat, Mar 15 Results
Sweeney Invitational
At Sweeney Track
Team Scores
V: LEW - 1st - 173pts
V: LKCT - 1st - 173pts
SNDP Scores
V: 7th - 41pts
V: 11th - 1pts
Tue, Mar 18 Results
I.E.L. Meet CDA
Sat, Mar 22 Results
QUAD CITY INVITE
At CDA HS
Team Scores
V: CDA - 1st - 90.5pts
V: LKCT - 1st - 80pts
SNDP Scores
V: 3rd - 43pts
V: 5th - 33pts
Tue, Mar 25 Results
I.E.L.
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
At Post Falls HS
Team Scores
V: LEW - 1st - 148pts
V: LEW - 1st - 169pts
SNDP Scores
V: 7th - 14pts
V: 8th - 9pts
Thu, Apr 10 Results
I.E.L. Meet Sandpoint
Tue, Apr 15 Results
I.E.L. MEET
Thu, Apr 17 Info
LAKELAND RELAYS
Sat, Apr 19 Info
Pasco Invitational
At Pasco HS - Map
First Event: 9:30 AM
Tue, Apr 22 Info
IEL JV Championships
At Coeur D Alene HS - Map
First Event: 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 26 Info
Rasmussen Invitational
At Coeur D Alene HS - Map
First Event: 10:00 AM
Thu, May 1 Info
MEET OF CHAMPIONS
At POST FALLS H.S, - Map
First Event: 2:30 PM
Fri, May 9 Info
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
Fri, May 16 Info
IHSAA 4A State Championship
Sat, May 17 Info
IHSAA 4A State Championship
Date Info
Tue, Mar 12 Results
Sandpoint Mile Trial
Sat, Mar 16 Results
West Valley Invitational
Tue, Mar 26 Results
LAKE CITY I.E.L. MEET
Thu, Mar 28 Results
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Thu, Apr 11 Results
Sandpoint I.E.L. Meet
Sat, Apr 13 Results
Pasco Invitational
At Edgar Brown Stadium
Team Scores
V: KAMI - 1st - 101pts
V: WENA - 1st - 47pts
SNDP Scores
V: 59th - 2pts
Tue, Apr 16 Results
Post Falls I.E.L Meet
Thu, Apr 18 Results
LAKELAND RELAYS
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Rasmussen Invitational
At Couer D Alene HS
Team Scores
V: CDA - 1st - 157.83pts
V: CDA - 1st - 147pts
SNDP Scores
V: 4th - 89.5pts
V: 7th - 49.5pts
Tue, Apr 23 Results
IEL JV Championships
At Couer D Alene HS
Team Scores
V: CDA - 1st - 167.5pts
V: LEW - 1st - 127.5pts
SNDP Scores
V: 3rd - 95.5pts
V: 6th - 56pts
Fri, Apr 26 Results
IEL Championships
At Lake City High
Team Scores
V: CDA - 1st - 143.5pts
V: CDA - 1st - 170pts
SNDP Scores
V: 4th - 93pts
V: 5th - 57.5pts
Thu, May 2 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
At Post Falls HS
Team Scores
V: CDA - 1st - 168pts
V: CDA - 1st - 154.33pts
SNDP Scores
V: 4th - 79pts
V: 4th - 90pts
Sat, May 4 Results
Sandpoint Mile Trial 2
Fri, May 10 Results
4A-5A Regional I-II Championship
At Sweeney Track
Team Scores
5A: CDA - 1st - 94pts
5A: CDA - 1st - 90.33pts
4A: MSCW - 1st - 77pts
4A: SNDP - 1st - 76.5pts
SNDP Scores
4A: 2nd - 76pts
4A: 1st - 76.5pts
Fri, May 17 Results
5A State Championships
At Donna Larsen Park
Team Scores
V: EAGL - 1st - 102pts
V: ROMT - 1st - 156pts
Fri, May 17 Results
4A State Championships
At Eagle HS
Team Scores
V: RGBY - 1st - 147pts
V: MIN - 1st - 76pts
SNDP Scores
V: 5th - 43pts
V: 7th - 39.5pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Lewiston
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Sandpoint Tri-Meet
Thu, Apr 19 Results
LAKELAND RELAYS
Sat, Apr 21 Results
CDA INVITE
Tue, Apr 24 Results
IEL JV Championships
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Time Trials
Thu, May 3 Results
Meet of Champions
Thu, May 10 Results
4A-5A District I/II Regional Championships
Fri, May 18 Results
4A state championships
Sat, May 19 Info
4A State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Mar 19 Results
West Valley Invitational
Thu, Mar 24 Results
Christina Finney Relays
Sat, Mar 26 Results
Bonners Ferry Invite
Thu, Apr 14 Results
Sandpoint JV-Var Meet
Tue, Apr 19 Results
IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
Thu, Apr 21 Results
IEL JV Regionals
Sat, Apr 23 Results
CDA Invitational
Tue, Apr 26 Results
JV IEL
Thu, Apr 28 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 5 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
Thu, May 12 Results
District I-II Regional Championships
Thu, May 19 Info
4A State Track Championships
Fri, May 20 Results
4A State Track Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 16 Results
JV Meet @ CHS
Sat, Mar 20 Results
West Valley Invitational
Thu, Mar 25 Results
Christina Finney Relays
Thu, Apr 1 Results
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Sandpoint Tri Meet
Thu, Apr 22 Results
IEL JV Regionals
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Rasmussen Invitational
Thu, Apr 29 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 6 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
Thu, May 13 Results
District I & II 4A-5A Regional Championships
Thu, May 20 Results
Idaho 4A State Championships (Day 1)
Fri, May 21 Info
Idaho 4A State Championships (Day 2)
Sat, May 22 Results
Idaho 4A State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Mar 21 Results
West Valley Invite
Thu, Mar 26 Results
Christina Finney Relays
Thu, Apr 9 Results
Post Falls vs Sandpoint
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Rasmussen Invite
Thu, Apr 16 Results
Sandpoint Tri- Meet
Tue, Apr 21 Results
IEL Championships
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Lake City Invite
Tue, Apr 28 Results
IEL JV Regionals
Thu, Apr 30 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
Thu, May 7 Results
4A District I & II Regional Championships
Thu, May 14 Results
4A/5A State Meet
Date Info
Tue, Mar 18 Results
CHS Jr. Varsity Meet
Sat, Mar 22 Results
West Valley Invite
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Rasmussen Invite
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Post Falls Quad Meet
Tue, Apr 22 Results
JV Regional Meet
Fri, Apr 25 Results
12th Annual Inland Empire Invitational
Thu, May 1 Results
IEL Championship
Thu, May 8 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
Sat, May 17 Results
4A/5A District I/II Regional Championships
Fri, May 23 Results
4A State Meet
Date Info
Fri, Mar 23 Results
Post Falls Christina Finney Coed Relays
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Lewiston Quad
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Sandpoint Tri Meet
Sat, Apr 14 Results
Coeur d’Alene Invitational
Tue, Apr 17 Results
Sandpoint Quad
Fri, Apr 20 Results
Lakeland Relays
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Lake City Invitational
Thu, Apr 26 Results
JV regionals
Fri, Apr 27 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 3 Results
District 1 Meet of Champions
Fri, May 11 Results
4A Districts 1&2 State Qualifier
Thu, May 17 Results
4A State Meet
Date Info
Fri, Mar 9 Results
NSIC
Date Info
Thu, Mar 23 Results
Post Fall Christina Finney Co-Ed Relay
Thu, Mar 30 Results
Pullman,Moscow,Sandpoint@Lewiston
Sat, Apr 8 Results
Bonners Ferry Invite
Tue, Apr 11 Results
Sandpoint Tri Meet
Tue, Apr 18 Results
Sandpoint Tri Meet 2
Fri, Apr 21 Results
Lakeland Relays
Sat, Apr 22 Results
Lake City Invitational
Tue, Apr 25 Results
CDA (FR/SO) Meet
Fri, Apr 28 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 4 Results
District I All Star Meet
Sat, May 13 Results
District 1&2 4A-5A Meet
Thu, May 18 Info
4A/5A State Championships, Day 1
Fri, May 19 Results
4A/5A State Championships, Finals
Date Info
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Christina Finney
Fri, Apr 15 Info
Sandpoint Invitataional
Sat, Apr 30 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 12 Results
District 1 All Star Meet
Sat, May 14 Results
District 1&2 4A-5A Meet
Fri, May 20 Results
4A Idaho State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 25 Results
Christina Finney
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Coeur d'Alene Meet
Fri, Apr 30 Results
IEL Championships
Thu, May 6 Results
District I All Start Meet
Sat, May 15 Results
District 1&2 5A-4A Meet
Fri, May 21 Results
4A State Meet
Date Info
Sat, Mar 1 Results
Record Entry
Sat, May 17 Results
1&2 District Meet
Sat, May 24 Results
4A State Meet
Date Info
Sat, May 25 Results
4A State Meet
Date Info
Sat, May 12 Results
1&2 District Meet
Fri, May 18 Results
A1 Div2 State Meet
Date Info
Wed, Mar 1 Results
Record Input
Sat, May 13 Results
District 1&2 A-1
Sat, May 20 Results
A1 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, May 22 Results
A1 State Championship
Date Info
Sat, May 9 Results
1&2 District Meet
Fri, May 15 Results
A1 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, May 10 Results
District I/II A1
Date Info
Thu, Mar 30 Results
CDA Meet
Sat, May 20 Results
District I-II A-1 Regionals
Sat, May 27 Results
A1 State Meet
Date Info
Sat, Apr 2 Results
Post Falls Invite
Sat, Apr 23 Results
Sandpoint Invitational
Sat, Apr 30 Results
Coeur d' Alene Invite
Sat, May 14 Results
District I-II A-1 Meet
Sat, May 21 Results
A-1 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, May 15 Results
District I-II Regional Meet
Sat, May 22 Results
A1 State Championships
Date Info
Sun, Mar 1 Results
Record Entry
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Coeur d'Alene Invite
Date Info
Fri, Mar 1 Results
Record Entry
Date Info
Tue, Mar 1 Results
Record Input
Date Info
Thu, Mar 1 Results
Records
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2007
Embed
Show All
Staff
Matt Brass
Brass
Coach
Angie Brass
Brass
Coach
David DeMers
DeMers
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
410 S. Division St.
Sandpoint, ID 83864

Phone 263-3034 x217 Fax 263-5321

Team Main Website


Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Sandpoint Track & Field?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.