Switch to

Catholic Memorial HS Site Supporter

Crusaders - Waukesha, WI


Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Apr 12 Results
West Allis Hale Invite
At West Allis Hale HS
Team Scores
V: FHS - 1st - 58pts
V: WASO - 1st - 50pts
CAME Scores
V: 6th - 26pts
V: 8th - 13pts
Fri, Apr 25 Info
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
At Watertown HS - Map
Entries Due By 5:00 PM PST, Wed, Apr 23
First Event: 4:00 PM
Sat, May 3 Info
Marquette Invitational
At Quad Park - Map
First Event: 10:00 AM
Fri, May 30 Info
WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Whitewater
Fri, Jun 6 Info
WIAA Division 2 State Championships
Sat, Jun 7 Info
WIAA Division 2 State Championships
Date Info
Fri, Mar 21 Results
Nelson-Daniels Invite
At UW-Whitewater
Team Scores
V: LKML - 1st - 48pts
V: GRAF - 1st - 65pts
CAME Scores
V: 2nd - 44pts
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Lake Michigan Invite
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Oshkosh North Indoor Invite
Fri, Mar 28 Results
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
At Waukesha South HS
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 127pts
CAME Scores
V: 9th - 31pts
Tue, Apr 1 Results
UW-Oshkosh Girls Small School Invitational
At Kolf Center
Team Scores
V: CAME - 1st - 48pts
CAME Scores
V: 1st - 48pts
Thu, Apr 3 Results
UWO Frosh/Soph Boys
At UW Oshkosh
Team Scores
FS: LITC - 1st - 85pts
CAME Scores
FS: 13th - 31pts
Fri, Apr 4 Info
Classic 8 Indoor Boys Conference Meet
Sat, Apr 5 Results
Madison West Relays
At The Shell UW-Madison
Team Scores
A: STPT - 1st - 59pts
A: BREA - 1st - 59pts
B: LALO - 1st - 88.5pts
CAME Scores
B: 6th - 38pts
Date Info
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Classic 8 Conference Relays
At Mukwonago
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 105pts
Jv: ARRO - 1st - 132pts
CAME Scores
V: 8th - 20pts
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Viking Invitational
At Wisconsin Lutheran
Team Scores
V: WISL - 1st - 114pts
V: WISL - 1st - 108.5pts
CAME Scores
V: 14th - 20pts
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Northstar Invite
At Waukesha North
Team Scores
V: WBWE - 1st - 94pts
V: OCON - 1st - 128.5pts
CAME Scores
V: 11th - 37pts
Fri, May 3 Results
Myrhum Invite
At Arrowhead
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 144.5pts
V: GBPR - 1st - 118pts
WC: CEDA - 1st - 40pts
CAME Scores
V: 9th - 24pts
Fri, May 3 Results
Spartan Invitational
Thu, May 9 Results
Classic 8 Conference Meet
At Waukesha North
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 188.5pts
CAME Scores
V: 7th - 45pts
Mon, May 20 Results
WIAA D2 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
At Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Team Scores
V: PEWA - 1st - 140pts
V: PEWA - 1st - 121pts
CAME Scores
V: 6th - 66pts
V: 3rd - 113pts
Thu, May 23 Results
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
At Whitewater HS
Team Scores
V: EATR - 1st - 105pts
V: SHOR - 1st - 73pts
CAME Scores
V: 10th - 26pts
V: 6th - 47pts
Fri, May 31 Info
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
Sat, Jun 1 Results
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
At Veteran's Memorial Stadium, UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
D2: EATR - 1st - 57pts
D2: SHOR - 1st - 44pts
CAME Scores
D2: 26th - 10pts
D2: 2nd - 37pts
Date Info
Wed, Mar 13 Results
Waukesha North JV
At Waukesha
Team Scores
Jv: ARRO - 1st - 97.83pts
CAME Scores
Jv: 4th - 19.33pts
Fri, Mar 15 Results
Nelson/Daniel Classic(small)
Sat, Mar 16 Results
Nelson/Daniel Classic
Wed, Mar 27 Results
Classic 8 Conference
Sat, Apr 6 Results
W/TFA State Indoor Championship-Girls
At UW-Whitewater
Team Scores
V: MKIN - 1st - 65pts
Date Info
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Classic 8 Conference Relays
Fri, May 4 Results
Myrhum Invite
Fri, May 4 Info
Spartan Invite
Thu, May 10 Results
Classic 8 Conference Meet
At Waukesha South
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 208.5pts
CAME Scores
V: 8th - 27pts
Thu, May 24 Results
Kewaskum Sectional
Fri, Jun 1 Results
WIAA D2 State Meet
Date Info
Wed, Mar 14 Results
Waukesha North - JV
Fri, Mar 16 Results
Nelson-Daniel Small School
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Classic 8 JV Conference Meet
Date Info
Tue, Mar 29 Results
UW-Oshkosh Small Schools Girls' Meet
Sat, Apr 16 Results
Rebel Northstar
Fri, May 6 Results
Myrhum Invite
Fri, May 6 Results
Spartan Invite
Thu, May 12 Results
Classic 8 Varsity Conference
Mon, May 23 Results
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - New Berlin West
Thu, May 26 Results
WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
Fri, Jun 3 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
Sat, Jun 4 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At Veterians Memorial stadium
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 64pts
D1: BREA - 1st - 57pts
D2: WRIG - 1st - 31pts
D2: AQUI - 1st - 45pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 108pts
D3: ROSH - 1st - 35pts
W: OCON - 1st - 30pts
W: WBEA - 1st - 38pts
CAME Scores
D2: 10th - 22pts
D2: 8th - 22pts
Date Info
Wed, Mar 16 Results
Waukesha North JV Invite
Fri, Mar 18 Results
Nelson-Daniel Classic
Fri, Apr 1 Results
Waukesha South Invite
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Classic 8 Varsity Conference
Date Info
Sat, Apr 17 Results
Crusader Invite
Sat, Apr 17 Results
Rebel Northstar Invite (V)
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Classic 8 JV/Varsity Conference Relays
Thu, Apr 29 Results
Kettle Moraine Freshmen Invite
Fri, May 7 Results
Myrhum Invite (V)
Fri, May 7 Info
Spartan Invite
Thu, May 13 Results
Classic 8 Varsity Conference
Mon, May 17 Results
Classic 8 JV Conference Meet
Thu, May 27 Results
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Sat, Jun 5 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At UW La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 70pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 54.5pts
D2: NODA - 1st - 45pts
D2: WHWA - 1st - 47pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 114pts
D3: BRAC - 1st - 80pts
W: NLON - 1st - 20pts
W: OCON - 1st - 20pts
W: VERO - 1st - 36pts
CAME Scores
D2: 18th - 12pts
D2: 3rd - 28pts
Date Info
Tue, Mar 16 Results
Waukesha North Girls JV Invite
Fri, Mar 19 Results
Nelson/Daniel Small School Invite
Thu, Mar 25 Results
Classic 8 JV Conference Meet
Tue, Mar 30 Results
Classic 8 Varsity Conference
Wed, Mar 31 Results
Classic 8 Boys Varsity Conference
Sat, Apr 10 Results
W/TFA State Indoor Championships
Date Info
Fri, Mar 20 Results
Nelson/Daniel Classic - Small Schools
Sat, Apr 18 Results
Catholic Memorial Invite
Fri, May 8 Results
Myrum Invite
Thu, May 14 Results
Classic 8 Varsity Outdoor Conference
Tue, May 26 Results
WIAA Catholic Memorial Regional - D2
Fri, May 29 Results
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Sat, Jun 6 Results
WIAA D2 Track & Field State Championships
Date Info
Wed, Apr 8 Results
Classic 8 Girls Varsity Indoor
Date Info
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Nelson/Daniel Classic-Small Schools
Thu, Apr 24 Results
KM Frosh Meet
Mon, May 5 Results
Highlander
At Homestead
Team Scores
V: MKIN - 1st - 101.5pts
CAME Scores
V: 12th - 21pts
Thu, May 8 Results
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Sat, May 31 Results
WIAA D2 State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Apr 5 Results
Classic 8 Indoor Conference
At Waukesha South
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 164pts
CAME Scores
V: 6th - 38pts
Date Info
Sat, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Championships Div II
Date Info
Fri, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
V: WAWE - 1st - 54pts
Jv: LALU - 1st - 54pts
FS: ROSH - 1st - 49pts
CAME Scores
Jv: 17th - 15pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 3 Results
Wisconsin State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
1: WAWE - 1st - 47pts
2: LALU - 1st - 38pts
3: PITT - 1st - 39pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 39pts
CAME Scores
2: 12th - 19pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 4 Results
WIAA State Track Meet
Date Info
Fri, Jun 6 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
D1: MAME - 1st - 34pts
D1: MVIN - 1st - 40pts
D2: TWRI - 1st - 49pts
D2: BROD - 1st - 44pts
D3: ARCA - 1st - 68.5pts
D3: AMHE - 1st - 59pts
CAME Scores
D1: 2nd - 25pts
D1: 21st - 11pts
Date Info
Fri, May 31 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
1: MKIN - 1st - 43.5pts
2: MADE - 1st - 53pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 65pts
CAME Scores
1: 49th - 4pts
Date Info
Sat, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Bill Affeldt
Affeldt
Coach
Matt Bergan
Bergan
Chris Andacht
Andacht
Coach
John Gabelbauer
Gabelbauer
Boys Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
601 E College Ave
Waukesha, WI 53186-5598

Fax 262-542-1633

Team Main Website

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.