Switch to
Team Mascot

West Bend West HS Free Account

Spartans - West Bend, WI

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Fri, Mar 21 Results
Oconomowoc Invite
Tue, Apr 15 Results
M-Club Relays
At Mukwonago HS
Team Scores
V: MUKW - 1st - 99.5pts
V: MUKW - 1st - 118pts
WBWE Scores
V: 3rd - 100pts
Sat, Apr 19 Info
Watertown Gosling Open
At Watertown HS - Map
Entries Due By 5:00 PM PST, Thu, Apr 17
First Event: 10:00 AM
Fri, Apr 25 Info
West Bend West Invite
Tue, Apr 29 Info
Washington County Inv.
Thu, May 1 Info
Oshkosh North Inivte
Sat, May 3 Info
North Star Classic
Tue, May 6 Info
Beaver Dam Tri JV
Thu, May 8 Info
WLT Relay Meet
Wed, May 14 Info
Menomonee Falls Invite
Fri, May 16 Info
Cedarburg True Team
Tue, May 20 Info
WLT Outdoor Championship
Thu, May 22 Info
WLT JV Outdoor
Tue, May 27 Info
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
Fri, May 30 Info
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
Fri, Jun 6 Info
WIAA Division 1 State Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 18 Results
Oshkosh Invitational Boys LARGE School
At UW Kolf
Team Scores
V: GBPR - 1st - 80pts
WBWE Scores
V: 8th - 25pts
Fri, Mar 21 Results
Viking JV Indoor Invite
At UW-Parkside
Team Scores
JV: ARRO - 1st - 142pts
JV: MUSK - 1st - 91pts
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
At UW-Parkside
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 94pts
V: WISL - 1st - 129.5pts
WBWE Scores
V: 8th - 34pts
Sat, Mar 22 Info
Raider invite
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Raider Invite Boys
At Acuity Fieldhouse
Team Scores
V: LITC - 1st - 110pts
WBWE Scores
V: 2nd - 108pts
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Cedarburg Bulldog Boys Invite
At Cedarburg HS
Team Scores
V: NBEI - 1st - 59pts
WBWE Scores
V: 2nd - 57pts
Fri, Mar 28 Results
JV Raider Invite
At Acuity Fieldhouse
Team Scores
Jv: GBPR - 1st - 154pts
Jv: GBPR - 1st - 172pts
WBWE Scores
Jv: 3rd - 93pts
Jv: 5th - 43pts
Mon, Mar 31 Results
UW-Oshkosh Girls Large School Invitational
At Kolf Center
Team Scores
V: KIMB - 1st - 63.5pts
WBWE Scores
V: 3rd - 53pts
Thu, Apr 3 Results
UWO Frosh/Soph Boys
At UW Oshkosh
Team Scores
FS: LITC - 1st - 85pts
WBWE Scores
FS: 16th - 27pts
Fri, Apr 4 Results
Wisconsin Little Ten JV Quad 2
Sat, Apr 5 Results
W/TFA Girls Indoor State
At UW Whitewater
Team Scores
V: WHBA - 1st - 35pts
WBWE Scores
V: 2nd - 32.5pts
Sat, Apr 5 Results
W/TFA Boys Indoor State
At UW Whitewater
Team Scores
V: GBPR - 1st - 68pts
WBWE Scores
V: 9th - 17pts
Sat, Apr 5 Results
Madison West Relays
At The Shell UW-Madison
Team Scores
A: BREA - 1st - 59pts
A: STPT - 1st - 59pts
B: LALO - 1st - 88.5pts
WBWE Scores
B: 9th - 25pts
Thu, Apr 10 Results
WLT Indoor Championships
At Oconomowoc
Team Scores
V: SLIN - 1st - 118pts
V: WISL - 1st - 130pts
WBWE Scores
V: 2nd - 114pts
V: 3rd - 91pts
Date Info
Fri, Mar 15 Results
Cooney Invite
Sat, Mar 16 Results
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
Sat, Mar 16 Results
Wisco Inivite
Fri, Mar 22 Results
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Waukesha South Relays
Mon, Mar 25 Results
UW-Oshkosh DI Girls Invite
Tue, Mar 26 Results
Oconomowoc JV Indoor
Thu, Apr 4 Results
WLT Indoor Conference
Sat, Apr 6 Results
TFA Indoor State
Mon, Apr 15 Results
Mondo JV Invite
Fri, Apr 19 Info
West Bend West Inivte
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Washington County Inivte
Fri, Apr 26 Results
Oshkosh North Invite
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Northstar Invite
At Waukesha North
Team Scores
V: WBWE - 1st - 94pts
V: OCON - 1st - 128.5pts
WBWE Scores
V: 1st - 94pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Beaver Dam Quad
Thu, May 2 Results
WLT Relays
Sat, May 4 Results
Grafton Frosh/Soph
Tue, May 7 Results
Hartford Quad
Wed, May 8 Results
Menomonee Falls Invite
At Menomonee Falls
Team Scores
V: WBWE - 1st - 132.5pts
WBWE Scores
V: 1st - 132.5pts
Fri, May 10 Results
Cedarburg Team Inivte
Fri, May 10 Results
Monona Grove Boys Invitational
At Monona Grove
Team Scores
V: STPT - 1st - 123pts
WBWE Scores
V: 4th - 62pts
Sat, May 11 Results
Viking JV Jamboree
At Wisconsin Lutheran
Team Scores
JV: FHS - 1st - 174pts
JV: WASO - 1st - 137pts
WBWE Scores
JV: 3rd - 112.5pts
Tue, May 14 Results
WLT Outdoor Conference
Thu, May 16 Info
WLT JV Invite
Mon, May 20 Results
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
At Beaver Dam
Team Scores
V: WBWE - 1st - 214pts
V: FOND - 1st - 184pts
WBWE Scores
V: 1st - 214pts
V: 3rd - 117pts
Thu, May 23 Results
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
Fri, May 31 Results
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
Sat, Jun 1 Results
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
At Veteran's Memorial Stadium, UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: KENT - 1st - 48pts
D1: BREA - 1st - 51pts
W: FHS - 1st - 14pts
W: CEDA - 1st - 10pts
WBWE Scores
D1: 15th - 13pts
D1: 15th - 17pts
Date Info
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Cardinal Relays
Sat, Apr 6 Results
W/TFA State Indoor Championship-Girls
At UW-Whitewater
Team Scores
V: MKIN - 1st - 65pts
WBWE Scores
V: 10th - 14pts
Date Info
Mon, Mar 12 Results
WBW TIME
Fri, Mar 16 Results
Oconomowoc Inivte
Sat, Mar 17 Results
Wisco Invite
Sat, Mar 17 Results
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Fri, Mar 23 Results
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Waukesha South
Mon, Mar 26 Results
UW Oshkosh Large School
Fri, Mar 30 Results
Watertown JV Inivte
Tue, Apr 3 Results
WLT Indoor Championship
Sat, Apr 7 Results
Indoor State
Tue, Apr 10 Results
M-Club Relays
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Watertown Time Trials
Sat, Apr 14 Results
West Allis Hale Inivite
Fri, Apr 20 Results
West Bend West Invite
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Washington County
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Waukesha South
Tue, May 1 Results
Beaver Dam JV
Thu, May 3 Results
WLT Relays
Sat, May 5 Results
Grafton 9-10
Tue, May 8 Results
Ron Burling Invitational
Tue, May 8 Results
Hartford Quad
Fri, May 11 Info
Monona Grove Boys Invitational
Fri, May 11 Results
Cedarburg Var/JV
Tue, May 15 Results
WLT Outdoor Championships
Thu, May 17 Results
WLT JV Chapionships
Mon, May 21 Results
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
Thu, May 24 Results
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Fri, Jun 1 Results
WIAA D1 State Meet
At UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
V: MRIV - 1st - 37pts
V: BREA - 1st - 35pts
WBWE Scores
V: 19th - 13pts
Date Info
Fri, Mar 18 Results
Girls Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Fri, Mar 18 Results
Oconomowoc Quad
Sat, Mar 19 Results
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Fri, Mar 25 Results
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Sat, Mar 26 Results
Waukesha South Relays
Mon, Mar 28 Results
UW-Oshkosh Lagre Schools Girls
Thu, Mar 31 Results
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Tue, Apr 5 Results
WLT JV CONF.
Thu, Apr 7 Results
WLT Indoor Conf.
Sat, Apr 9 Results
TFA Indoor State
Tue, Apr 12 Results
M-Club Relays
Thu, Apr 21 Results
West Bend Time Trials
Wed, Apr 27 Results
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Sat, Apr 30 Results
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Tue, May 3 Results
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Thu, May 5 Results
Oconomowoc/Watertown WLT Relays VAR
Sat, May 7 Results
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
Tue, May 10 Results
Greendale JV
Tue, May 10 Results
Menomonee Falls VAR
Thu, May 12 Results
Cedarburg JV
Fri, May 13 Results
MG Boys Invitational 2011
Fri, May 13 Results
Hartford Invitational
Tue, May 17 Results
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Thu, May 19 Results
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Mon, May 23 Results
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Thu, May 26 Results
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Fri, Jun 3 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
Sat, Jun 4 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At Veterians Memorial stadium
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 64pts
D1: BREA - 1st - 57pts
D2: WRIG - 1st - 31pts
D2: AQUI - 1st - 45pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 108pts
D3: ROSH - 1st - 35pts
W: OCON - 1st - 30pts
W: WBEA - 1st - 38pts
WBWE Scores
D1: 34th - 6pts
D1: 57th - 2pts
Date Info
Fri, Mar 18 Results
Oconomowoc JV
Date Info
Fri, Mar 19 Results
Oconomowoc Invite
Fri, Mar 19 Results
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
Sat, Mar 20 Results
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
Fri, Mar 26 Results
Cudahy JV Invite
Sat, Mar 27 Results
Cardinal Relays
Mon, Mar 29 Results
Titian Invite
Tue, Mar 30 Results
WLT Indoor Championships
Tue, Apr 6 Results
WLT JV Indoor
Sat, Apr 10 Results
Wisconsin indoor state meet
Fri, Apr 16 Results
WBW Invite
Sat, Apr 17 Results
Wisco Invite VAR?JV
Fri, Apr 23 Results
Kewaskum Invitational
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Washington County Invite
Sat, May 1 Results
Northstar Classic
Tue, May 4 Results
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Thu, May 6 Results
WLT RELAYS Championship
Sat, May 8 Results
Grafton Fresh/Soph Invite
Tue, May 11 Results
KML Invite
Thu, May 13 Results
Cedarburg JV Invite
Fri, May 14 Results
Hartford Invite
Fri, May 14 Results
MG Boys Invitational 2010
Tue, May 18 Results
WLT Outdoor Championships
Thu, May 20 Results
WLT JV Outdoor Championships
Mon, May 24 Results
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
Thu, May 27 Results
Sectionals
Fri, Jun 4 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: ARRO - 1st - 26pts
D1: ARRO - 1st - 26pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 23.5pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 23.5pts
W: VERO - 1st - 10pts
W: VERO - 1st - 10pts
WBWE Scores
D1: 13th - 6pts
D1: 13th - 6pts
Sat, Jun 5 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At UW La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 70pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 54.5pts
D2: NODA - 1st - 45pts
D2: WHWA - 1st - 47pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 114pts
D3: BRAC - 1st - 80pts
W: NLON - 1st - 20pts
W: OCON - 1st - 20pts
W: VERO - 1st - 36pts
WBWE Scores
D1: 33rd - 8pts
Date Info
Mon, Mar 1 Results
times
Tue, Mar 16 Results
Oshkosh HS Invite
Thu, Apr 1 Results
Oshkosh 9-10 Invite
Sat, Apr 10 Results
W/TFA State Indoor Championships
Date Info
Sat, Mar 28 Results
Waukesha South/Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
Mon, Mar 30 Results
Oshkosh West
Fri, Apr 3 Results
JV WLT Indoor Track Meet
Tue, Apr 7 Results
WLTC Co- Ed Indoor Championships
Sat, Apr 18 Results
Wisconsin Lutheran Invite
Fri, Apr 24 Results
Kewaskum Invitational
Mon, Apr 27 Info
Pole Vault
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Washington County Outdoor
Sat, May 2 Results
Waukesha North Invite
Tue, May 5 Results
JV QUAD
Thu, May 7 Results
WLTC Co-Ed Outdoor Relays
Sat, May 9 Results
Grafton Frosh/ Soph Co-Ed Meet
Tue, May 12 Results
Arrowhead Invite
Thu, May 14 Results
Cedarburg Co-Ed JV
Fri, May 15 Results
Cedarburg Invite
Tue, May 19 Results
WLTC Co-Ed Outdoor Championships
Thu, May 21 Info
JV WLTC Championships
Tue, May 26 Results
WIAA Plymouth Regional - D1
Fri, May 29 Results
WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
Fri, Jun 5 Results
WIAA D1 State Championships
Sat, Jun 6 Results
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Apr 11 Results
TFA State Indoor Championships
Date Info
Mon, May 19 Results
WIAA Regional
Thu, May 22 Results
WIAA Sectional
Sat, May 31 Results
WIAA D1 State Championships
Date Info
Tue, Mar 18 Results
Oshkosh HS Invite
Sat, Apr 5 Results
TFA Indoor State Championship
Date Info
Sat, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Championships Div I
Date Info
Fri, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
V: WAWE - 1st - 54pts
Jv: LALU - 1st - 54pts
FS: ROSH - 1st - 49pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 3 Results
Wisconsin State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
1: WAWE - 1st - 47pts
2: LALU - 1st - 38pts
3: PITT - 1st - 39pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 39pts
WBWE Scores
1: 36th - 7pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 4 Results
WIAA State Track Meet
Date Info
Fri, Jun 6 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
D1: MAME - 1st - 34pts
D1: MVIN - 1st - 40pts
D2: TWRI - 1st - 49pts
D2: BROD - 1st - 44pts
D3: ARCA - 1st - 68.5pts
D3: AMHE - 1st - 59pts
WBWE Scores
D1: 11th - 18.37pts
Date Info
Fri, May 31 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
1: MKIN - 1st - 43.5pts
2: MADE - 1st - 53pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 65pts
WBWE Scores
1: 39th - 7pts
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
Embed
Show All
Staff
Mike Vorpahl
Vorpahl
Coach
Jeridiah Halopka
Halopka
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
1305 E Decorah Rd
West Bend, WI 53095-4399

Fax 262-335-8241

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.