Switch to
Team Mascot

Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS Site Supporter

Chargers - Jackson, WI


Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Thu, Apr 3 Info
Milwaukee Lutheran Trials
Thu, Apr 10 Results
KML Practice Meet
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
V: KMOL - 1st - 78pts
V: KMOL - 1st - 65pts
KMOL Scores
V: 1st - 78pts
V: 1st - 65pts
Tue, Apr 22 Info
Omro Flyway Quad
At Omro HS - Map
First Event: 4:15 PM
Tue, Apr 29 Info
Flyway Quad
At Laconia HS - Map
First Event: 4:15 PM
Tue, Apr 29 Info
Washington County Inv.
Thu, May 1 Info
KML JV Inv
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Tue, May 6 Info
Flyway Conference Relays
At KML HS - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Fri, May 9 Info
LIT
At WLC Outdoor Athletic Complex - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Tue, May 13 Info
Flyway Quad
At North Fond du Lac HS - Map
First Event: 4:15 PM
Tue, May 13 Info
KML Invite
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS - Map
First Event: 3:45 PM
Wed, May 14 Info
KML Grade School Meet
Fri, May 16 Info
WCHSA Track and Field Meet
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS - Map
First Event: 4:15 PM
Fri, May 16 Info
Flyway Frosh-Soph Conference Meet
Mon, May 19 Info
Flyway Conference Meet
Tue, May 27 Info
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
Fri, May 30 Info
WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Whitewater
Date Info
Fri, Mar 28 Results
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
At Waukesha South HS
Team Scores
V: ARRO - 1st - 127pts
Date Info
Thu, Apr 4 Results
Milw. Lutheran Trials
Tue, Apr 16 Results
Flyway Conference Relays
At Lomira HS
Team Scores
V: KMOL - 1st - 100.93pts
V: STMS - 1st - 128.9pts
KMOL Scores
V: 1st - 100.93pts
V: 2nd - 114.92pts
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Viking Invitational
At Wisconsin Lutheran
Team Scores
V: WISL - 1st - 114pts
V: WISL - 1st - 108.5pts
KMOL Scores
V: 4th - 75pts
V: 3rd - 57.5pts
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Washington County Inivte
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Laconia Quad
At Laconia
Team Scores
V: LACO - 1st - 114.5pts
V: LACO - 1st - 146pts
KMOL Scores
V: 4th - 12pts
V: 5th - 23pts
Thu, Apr 25 Results
KMLHS JV Invite
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
Jv: SLIN - 1st - 204pts
Jv: SLIN - 1st - 100pts
KMOL Scores
Jv: 4th - 28pts
Jv: 2nd - 86pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
KML Quad
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Team Scores
V: LACO - 1st - 84pts
V: LACO - 1st - 79.5pts
Jv: LACO - 1st - 72pts
Jv: WINL - 1st - 46pts
KMOL Scores
V: 4th - 49pts
V: 4th - 53pts
Jv: 3rd - 35pts
Fri, May 3 Info
(CANCELED) Lutheran Invitational (LIT)
Tue, May 7 Results
KML Invite
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
V: MILU - 1st - 152.5pts
V: MILU - 1st - 194pts
KMOL Scores
V: 3rd - 120pts
V: 2nd - 146pts
Tue, May 7 Results
St. Mary's Springs Flyway Meet
At St. Marys Springs
Team Scores
V: STMS - 1st - 83pts
V: STMS - 1st - 198pts
KMOL Scores
V: 5th - 8pts
Fri, May 10 Results
Flyway Fr/So Meet
At North Fond du Lac HS
Team Scores
V: STMS - 1st - 181pts
V: STMS - 1st - 175.5pts
KMOL Scores
V: 3rd - 76pts
V: 3rd - 97pts
Mon, May 13 Results
Flyway Conference
At Omro HS
Team Scores
V: STMS - 1st - 141pts
V: KMOL - 1st - 184pts
KMOL Scores
V: 3rd - 97pts
V: 1st - 184pts
Wed, May 15 Results
KMLHS GS Track Meet
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
5th: sjll - 1st - 87.5pts
5th: gslu - 1st - 65.5pts
6th: blm - 1st - 49pts
6th: gslu - 1st - 102.5pts
7th: blm - 1st - 77pts
7th: mslu - 1st - 75pts
8th: dslu - 1st - 70pts
8th: slls - 1st - 77.83pts
Mon, May 20 Results
WIAA D2 Regional - Kettle Moraine Lutheran
At Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
Team Scores
V: MILU - 1st - 161pts
V: SHOR - 1st - 156pts
KMOL Scores
V: 3rd - 101pts
V: 2nd - 138pts
Thu, May 23 Results
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
At Whitewater HS
Team Scores
V: EATR - 1st - 105pts
V: SHOR - 1st - 73pts
KMOL Scores
V: 6th - 36pts
V: 7th - 42pts
Fri, May 31 Info
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
Sat, Jun 1 Results
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
At Veteran's Memorial Stadium, UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
D2: EATR - 1st - 57pts
D2: SHOR - 1st - 44pts
KMOL Scores
D2: 13th - 18pts
D2: 33rd - 7pts
Date Info
Wed, Apr 11 Results
Early Bird Outdoor Time Trials
Tue, Apr 17 Results
Flyway Relays
Sat, Apr 21 Results
WISCO Viking Coed Invite
At Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Team Scores
V: WISL - 1st - 96pts
V: MARQ - 1st - 104pts
KMOL Scores
V: 4th - 64.5pts
V: 9th - 43pts
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Washington County
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Mayville Quad
Thu, Apr 26 Results
KML JV Invite
Tue, May 1 Results
KML Flyway Quad
Fri, May 4 Results
Lutheran Invitational (LIT)
Tue, May 8 Results
Lomira Flyway Triangular
Tue, May 8 Results
KML Invite
Fri, May 11 Results
Flyway Frosh/Soph Meet
Mon, May 14 Results
Flyway Conference Championships
Wed, May 16 Results
KMLHS Grade School Meet
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
8th: dslu - 1st - 138pts
Thu, May 24 Results
Kewaskum Sectional
Fri, Jun 1 Results
WIAA D2 State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 17 Info
Boys' Bulldog Open Indoor
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran Trials
Tue, Apr 19 Results
Flyway Conference Relays
Wed, Apr 27 Results
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Thu, Apr 28 Results
KML JV Meet
Fri, Apr 29 Results
East Troy Invite
Tue, May 3 Results
Flyway Tri
Fri, May 6 Results
Lutheran Invitational (LIT)
Tue, May 10 Results
Flyway Triangular at Laconia
Tue, May 10 Results
KML Invite
Fri, May 13 Results
Flyway Frosh/Soph
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
FS: OMRO - 1st - 148pts
FS: KMOL - 1st - 170.5pts
KMOL Scores
FS: 3rd - 95.33pts
FS: 1st - 170.5pts
Mon, May 16 Results
Flyway Conference Meet
Wed, May 18 Results
KML Grade School Meet
At Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
Team Scores
8th: gslu - 1st - 69pts
Mon, May 23 Results
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Thu, May 26 Results
WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
Fri, Jun 3 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
Sat, Jun 4 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At Veterians Memorial stadium
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 64pts
D1: BREA - 1st - 57pts
D2: WRIG - 1st - 31pts
D2: AQUI - 1st - 45pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 108pts
D3: ROSH - 1st - 35pts
W: OCON - 1st - 30pts
W: WBEA - 1st - 38pts
KMOL Scores
D2: 13th - 18pts
D2: 57th - 2pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 18 Info
Cedarburg Indoor
Thu, Mar 25 Info
Crusader Invite
Sat, Mar 27 Info
Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor
Wed, Mar 31 Info
Slinger JV Indoor
Tue, Apr 13 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran Inv.
Tue, Apr 20 Results
Wisconsin Flyway Conference Relays (V)
Wed, Apr 21 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Inv.
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Washington County Invite
Tue, Apr 27 Info
Springs, KML, NFDL, Horicon (V/JV)
Thu, Apr 29 Results
KML JV Invite
Fri, Apr 30 Results
East Troy Invite
Tue, May 4 Results
Flyway Quad
Fri, May 7 Info
Lutheran Invitational
Tue, May 11 Results
KML Invite
Tue, May 11 Info
Flyway SuperQuad
Fri, May 14 Results
Flyway Frosh/Soph Meet
Mon, May 17 Results
Flyway Conference Meet
Mon, May 24 Info
WIAA Regionals-Div. 2
Thu, May 27 Results
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Sat, Jun 5 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At UW La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 70pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 54.5pts
D2: NODA - 1st - 45pts
D2: WHWA - 1st - 47pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 114pts
D3: BRAC - 1st - 80pts
W: NLON - 1st - 20pts
W: OCON - 1st - 20pts
W: VERO - 1st - 36pts
KMOL Scores
D2: 12th - 20pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 19 Info
Cedarburg Indoor
Thu, Mar 26 Info
UW-Parkside Varsity Girls Invite
Tue, Apr 7 Results
KML Practice
Wed, Apr 15 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
Tue, Apr 21 Results
Flyway Conference Relays
Wed, Apr 22 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Inv.
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Washington County Outdoor
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Flyway Quint
Thu, Apr 30 Results
KML JV Invite
Tue, May 5 Results
Flyway Quad
Fri, May 8 Results
LIT
Tue, May 12 Results
KML Invite
Tue, May 12 Results
Flyway SuperQuad
Thu, May 14 Results
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Mon, May 18 Results
Flyway Conference Meet
Tue, May 26 Results
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Fri, May 29 Results
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Sat, Jun 6 Results
WIAA D2 Track & Field State Championships
Date Info
Wed, Apr 2 Results
KML Practice Meet
Wed, Apr 9 Results
Milwaukee Lutheran Practice Meet
Tue, Apr 15 Results
Flyway Relays
Wed, Apr 16 Results
Slinger Relays JV
Tue, Apr 22 Results
Washington Cty. Outdoor
Tue, Apr 22 Results
Flyway Quad
Thu, Apr 24 Results
KML JV Inv.
Tue, Apr 29 Results
Flyway Quad
Fri, May 2 Results
Lutheran Invite
Tue, May 6 Results
KML Invite
Tue, May 6 Results
Flyway All-Comers Meet
Fri, May 9 Results
Flyway JV Meet
Mon, May 12 Results
Flyway Conference Meet
Mon, May 19 Info
WIAA Regional
Wed, May 21 Info
WIAA Sectional
Sat, May 31 Results
WIAA D2 State Championships
Date Info
Thu, Mar 13 Info
Cedarburg Triangular
Tue, Mar 18 Info
Washington Cty. Indoor
Date Info
Thu, Mar 15 Info
Cedarburg Indoor
Sat, Mar 17 Results
Kewaskum Field Event
Tue, Mar 20 Results
Washington County Indoor
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Crusader Indoor
Tue, Apr 3 Results
KML Practice Meet
Tue, Apr 17 Results
Flyway Relays
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Flyway Quad-Laconia
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Washington Country Outdoor
Tue, May 1 Results
Flyway Quad-KML
Fri, May 4 Results
LIT
Tue, May 8 Results
Flyway Quad-Lomira
Tue, May 8 Results
KML Invite
Fri, May 11 Results
Flyway JV Invite
Tue, May 15 Info
Flyway Conference Meet
Mon, May 21 Info
WIAA Regional
Thu, May 24 Info
WIAA Sectional
Fri, Jun 1 Results
WIAA State Championships
Sat, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Championships Div II
Date Info
Fri, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
V: WAWE - 1st - 54pts
Jv: LALU - 1st - 54pts
FS: ROSH - 1st - 49pts
KMOL Scores
Jv: 6th - 21pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 3 Results
Wisconsin State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
1: WAWE - 1st - 47pts
2: LALU - 1st - 38pts
3: PITT - 1st - 39pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 39pts
KMOL Scores
2: 7th - 24pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 4 Results
WIAA State Track Meet
Date Info
Fri, Jun 6 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
D1: MAME - 1st - 34pts
D1: MVIN - 1st - 40pts
D2: TWRI - 1st - 49pts
D2: BROD - 1st - 44pts
D3: ARCA - 1st - 68.5pts
D3: AMHE - 1st - 59pts
KMOL Scores
D2: 42nd - 4pts
Date Info
Fri, May 31 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
1: MKIN - 1st - 43.5pts
2: MADE - 1st - 53pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 65pts
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2014
  • 2008
Embed
Show All
Staff
John Klika
Klika
Coach
Bill Strasser
Strasser
Head Coach
Len Collyard
Collyard
Athletic Director
Tim Kuehl
Kuehl
Coach
Jacob Schmick
Schmick
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
3399 Division Rd
Jackson, WI 53037-9707

Phone 262-677-4051 Fax 262-677-4290

Team Main Website Team T&F Website

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.