Fennimore HS Free

      Golden Eagles - Fennimore, WI

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Thu, Apr 10 Results
Boscobel Invitational
At Boscobel HS
Team Scores
V: VIRO - 1st - 168.5pts
V: WEST - 1st - 161pts
FENN Scores
V: 4th - 91.5pts
V: 2nd - 131pts
Tue, May 6 Info
Fennimore Quad
At Fennimore - Map
First Event: 4:30 PM
Date Info
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Tri-State Small School Invitational
At UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Team Scores
V: NORT - 1st - 102pts
V: BENG - 1st - 93pts
FENN Scores
V: 14th - 19pts
V: 12th - 15pts
Tue, Mar 25 Results
Pioneer HS Meet
Sat, Apr 5 Results
Benton Invitational
Date Info
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Benton Invitational
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Fennimore Quad
At Fennimore HS
Team Scores
V: FENN - 1st - 103pts
V: BSMS - 1st - 81pts
FENN Scores
V: 1st - 103pts
V: 3rd - 79pts
Thu, Apr 25 Info
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite
Fri, Apr 26 Results
River Ridge Invite
At River Ridge HS
Team Scores
V: RIRI - 1st - 185pts
V: RIRI - 1st - 131.5pts
FENN Scores
V: 3rd - 99pts
V: 4th - 74pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Cuba City "Pre-Conference" meet
Tue, May 7 Results
Darlington Quad
At Martens Field
Team Scores
V: DARL - 1st - 117pts
V: DARL - 1st - 120.5pts
FENN Scores
V: 4th - 4pts
V: 3rd - 14pts
Fri, May 10 Results
Boscobel Invitational
At Boscobel HS
Team Scores
V: DOMP - 1st - 122pts
V: DOMP - 1st - 97pts
FENN Scores
V: 10th - 35pts
V: 9th - 36pts
Tue, May 14 Results
SWAL Conference Meet
At Martens Field
Team Scores
V: DARL - 1st - 190pts
V: DARL - 1st - 155pts
FENN Scores
V: 4th - 54pts
V: 3rd - 99pts
Mon, May 20 Results
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
At Fennimore HS
Team Scores
V: FENN - 1st - 160pts
V: FENN - 1st - 133pts
FENN Scores
V: 1st - 160pts
V: 1st - 133pts
Thu, May 23 Results
WIAA D3 Sectional - Fennimore
At Fennimore HS
Team Scores
V: DARL - 1st - 71.5pts
V: DARL - 1st - 69pts
FENN Scores
V: 13th - 21.5pts
V: 12th - 22pts
Sat, Jun 1 Results
WIAA Division 3 State Championship
At Veteran's Memorial Stadium, UW-La Crosse
Team Scores
V: EDGR - 1st - 70pts
V: STMS - 1st - 48pts
FENN Scores
V: 41st - 4pts
V: 29th - 8pts
Date Info
Sat, Mar 31 Results
Benton/Scales Mound Indoor Invite
Thu, Apr 12 Results
Lancaster Invitational
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Fennimore/Riverdale/Southwestern
Thu, Apr 26 Info
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite
Fri, Apr 27 Results
River Ridge Invitational
Mon, Apr 30 Info
Fennimore Invite
Tue, May 1 Results
Dton vs. Fenn/Bosc/SW/Mont
Tue, May 8 Results
Fennimore/Cuba City/Southwestern
Fri, May 11 Results
Boscobel Invitational
At Boscobel HS
Team Scores
V: DOMP - 1st - 135pts
V: DOMP - 1st - 103pts
FENN Scores
V: 5th - 54.5pts
V: 7th - 41pts
Tue, May 15 Info
SWAL Conference Meet
Thu, May 24 Results
WIAA D3 Sectional Meet
Fri, Jun 1 Results
WIAA D3 State Meet
At University Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Team Scores
V: EDGR - 1st - 112pts
V: EDGR - 1st - 44.5pts
FENN Scores
V: 40th - 4pts
Date Info
Sat, Apr 2 Results
Benton-Scales Mound Indoor Invitational
Thu, Apr 7 Info
Fennimore Quad
Sat, Apr 16 Info
Fennimore Invite
Tue, Apr 19 Info
Fennimore Triangular
Tue, Apr 26 Info
Fennimore Sextangular
Thu, Apr 28 Info
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite
Fri, Apr 29 Results
Darlington Quick Fix
Mon, May 9 Results
Cassville Invitational
Tue, May 10 Results
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite
Fri, May 13 Results
Sparky Reynolds
Mon, May 23 Results
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Fennimore
Thu, May 26 Results
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
Fri, Jun 3 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
Sat, Jun 4 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At Veterians Memorial stadium
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 64pts
D1: BREA - 1st - 57pts
D2: WRIG - 1st - 31pts
D2: AQUI - 1st - 45pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 108pts
D3: ROSH - 1st - 35pts
W: OCON - 1st - 30pts
W: WBEA - 1st - 38pts
FENN Scores
D3: 19th - 11pts
D3: 33rd - 6pts
Date Info
Wed, Mar 10 Info
Cassville Invitational
Sat, Apr 3 Results
Benton Indoor Invitational
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Lancaster Invitational
Tue, Apr 20 Info
Fennimore vs. Cuba City & Southwestern
Tue, Apr 27 Info
Fennimore vs. Riverdale & Wauzeka-Steuben
Thu, Apr 29 Info
Cuba City Invitational
Tue, May 4 Results
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
Mon, May 10 Results
Cassville Invitational
Fri, May 14 Results
Sparky Reynolds Invite
Mon, May 24 Results
Bangor Regionals
Thu, May 27 Results
Bangor Sectionals
Sat, Jun 5 Results
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
At UW La Crosse
Team Scores
D1: MBTC - 1st - 70pts
D1: HOME - 1st - 54.5pts
D2: NODA - 1st - 45pts
D2: WHWA - 1st - 47pts
D3: EDGR - 1st - 114pts
D3: BRAC - 1st - 80pts
W: NLON - 1st - 20pts
W: OCON - 1st - 20pts
W: VERO - 1st - 36pts
FENN Scores
D3: 9th - 23pts
D3: 22nd - 11pts
Date Info
Sat, Apr 4 Results
Benton Invitional
Thu, Apr 16 Results
Lancaster Invitational
Sat, Apr 18 Results
Fennimore Invite
Fri, Apr 24 Results
Timberwolf Invite
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Fennimore Meet
Thu, Apr 30 Results
Cuba City Invite
Tue, May 5 Results
Fennimore Triangular
Fri, May 15 Results
Sparkey Reynolds
Tue, May 26 Results
WIAA Fennimore Regional - D3
Fri, May 29 Results
WIAA Bangor Sectional - D3
Sat, Jun 6 Results
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships
Date Info
Thu, Apr 24 Info
Cuba City Invite
Tue, May 6 Results
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Tue, May 13 Results
SWAL Conference Meet
Sat, May 31 Results
WIAA D3 State Championships
Date Info
Thu, Apr 26 Info
Cuba City Invitational
Tue, May 15 Info
SWAL Conference Meet
Sat, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Championships Div III
Date Info
Fri, Jun 2 Results
WIAA State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
V: WAWE - 1st - 54pts
Jv: LALU - 1st - 54pts
FS: ROSH - 1st - 49pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 3 Results
Wisconsin State Meet
At UW LaCrosse
Team Scores
1: WAWE - 1st - 47pts
2: LALU - 1st - 38pts
3: PITT - 1st - 39pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 39pts
Date Info
Fri, Jun 4 Results
WIAA State Track Meet
Date Info
Fri, Jun 6 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
D1: MAME - 1st - 34pts
D1: MVIN - 1st - 40pts
D2: TWRI - 1st - 49pts
D2: BROD - 1st - 44pts
D3: ARCA - 1st - 68.5pts
D3: AMHE - 1st - 59pts
FENN Scores
D3: 8th - 23pts
Date Info
Fri, May 31 Results
Wiaa State Meet
Team Scores
1: MKIN - 1st - 43.5pts
2: MADE - 1st - 53pts
3: ROSH - 1st - 65pts
FENN Scores
3: 16th - 16pts
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2014
Embed
Show All
Staff
Gregg Davis
Davis
Coach
Jon Buslaff
Buslaff
Coach
Vince Lease
Lease
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
510 7TH St
Fennimore, WI 53809-1599

608-822-3245

608-822-3247

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.