Switch to
Team Mascot

Sunshine Bible Academy HS Free Account

Crusaders - Miller, SD

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > South Dakota > B > Region 2

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Fri, Apr 11 Results
Central Dakota Invitational
Tue, Apr 15 Info
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 24 Info
Kimball/White Lake Invitational
Date Info
Thu, Apr 25 Results
Wagner Relays
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Mon, Apr 29 Results
281 Conference - Junior High
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Jimmy Rearick Invitational
Fri, May 3 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 4 Info
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 4 Results
Ipswich Relays
Tue, May 7 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 11 Results
Kadoka Invitational
Thu, May 16 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 24 Results
SD State Track Meet - Class B
Fri, May 24 Results
South Dakota State Track Meet
At Brandon Valley HS
Team Scores
A: STTM - 1st - 95.5pts
A: CUST - 1st - 106pts
AA: ABCE - 1st - 108pts
AA: WASH - 1st - 138pts
B: IPSW - 1st - 116pts
B: SELB - 1st - 71pts
SBA Scores
B: 7th - 31pts
Sat, May 25 Results
South Dakota State Track Meet
Date Info
Fri, Mar 30 Results
Patriot Invitational
Thu, Apr 5 Results
Central Dakota Meet
Tue, Apr 10 Results
SBA Invitational
Sat, Apr 14 Results
Gettysburg Relays
Thu, Apr 19 Info
Kimball/White Lake Invitational
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Miller Booster Club Meet
Sat, Apr 28 Info
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Mon, Apr 30 Results
281 Conference - Junior High
Thu, May 3 Results
Jimmy Rearick Invitational
Sat, May 5 Results
Ipswich Invitational
Tue, May 8 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 12 Results
Kadoka Invitational
Thu, May 17 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 25 Results
State Track Meet - Day 1
Sat, May 26 Results
SDHSAA AA State Track & Field Meet
Sat, May 26 Results
SDHSAA B State Track & Field Meet
Date Info
Fri, Apr 8 Results
Central Dakota Invitational
Tue, Apr 12 Results
SBA Invitational
Mon, May 2 Results
281 Conference Junior High
Thu, May 5 Results
Jimmy Rearick Invitational
Fri, May 6 Results
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
Sat, May 7 Results
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
Tue, May 10 Results
281 Conference
Thu, May 19 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 27 Results
State Track Meet
Sat, May 28 Results
State Track Meet
Date Info
Thu, Apr 1 Results
Patriot Invitational
Thu, Apr 8 Results
Central Dakota Invite
Tue, Apr 13 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Patriot Junior High
Sat, Apr 17 Results
Gettysburg Invite
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Kimball Invite
Fri, Apr 30 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Mon, May 3 Results
281Conference Junior High
Tue, May 11 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 15 Results
Kadoka Invitational
Thu, May 20 Results
SDHSAA Region 3B
Fri, May 28 Results
SDHSAA Track & Field Championships
Sat, May 29 Results
SDHSAA Track & Field Championships
Date Info
Tue, Apr 7 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Thu, Apr 16 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 23 Results
Kimball Invitational
Mon, Apr 27 Info
Miller/PILC Junior High
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Miller Booster Club
Fri, May 1 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 2 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Mon, May 4 Results
281 Conference Jr. Hi (7-9)
Thu, May 7 Results
Jimmy Rearick Invitational
Sat, May 9 Results
Hub City Four Star
Tue, May 12 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 16 Results
Kadoka Invitational
Thu, May 21 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 29 Results
State Track Meet
Sat, May 30 Results
SDHSAA Track & Field Championships
Date Info
Tue, Apr 8 Info
Sunshine Bible Academy Invite
Thu, Apr 17 Info
Kimball Invite
Tue, Apr 22 Info
Miller Booster Club
Wed, Apr 30 Info
281 Jr. High
Thu, May 1 Info
Jimmy Rearick Meet
Sat, May 3 Info
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Wed, May 7 Info
281 Conference
Thu, May 15 Info
Region 3B
Fri, May 23 Info
State B Track Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Patriot Invitational
Thu, Apr 19 Results
Redfield Relays
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Miller Fun Meet
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Hub City 4 Star
Mon, Apr 30 Results
281 Conference - Junior High
Thu, May 3 Results
Jimmy Rearick Invitational
Fri, May 4 Results
Howard Wood
Tue, May 8 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 12 Results
Kadoka Invitational
Thu, May 17 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 25 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 30 Results
Patriot Invitational
Wed, Apr 5 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Thu, Apr 6 Results
Central Dakota Invite
Tue, Apr 11 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 13 Results
Patriot Junior High
Thu, Apr 20 Results
Redfield Relays
Tue, Apr 25 Results
Miller Fun Meet
Sat, Apr 29 Results
4 Star
Mon, May 1 Results
281 Junior High
Fri, May 5 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 6 Results
Ipswich Invite
Tue, May 9 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 13 Results
Kadoka Invite
Thu, May 18 Results
Region 3
Fri, May 26 Results
State Track Meet
Date Info
Thu, Mar 31 Results
Patriot Invitational
Tue, Apr 5 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 12 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 14 Results
Patriot Jr. High Invitational
Thu, Apr 21 Results
Redfield Relays
Tue, Apr 26 Results
Miller Fun Meet
Sat, Apr 30 Results
McDonald's 4 Star
Mon, May 2 Results
281 Conference Jr. High
Fri, May 6 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 7 Results
Tiger Relays
Tue, May 10 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 14 Results
Woonsocket Invitational
Thu, May 19 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 27 Results
State B
Date Info
Tue, Mar 30 Results
Patriot Invitational
Tue, Apr 6 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 6 Info
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 6 Info
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 13 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Patriot Invitational-Jr Hi
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Redfield Relays
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Miller Fun Meet
Sat, May 1 Results
Aberdeen 4-Star
Mon, May 3 Results
281 Jr Hi
Sat, May 8 Results
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Tue, May 11 Results
281
Sat, May 15 Results
Kadoka
Thu, May 20 Results
Region 3
Fri, May 28 Results
State-Day 1
Date Info
Tue, Apr 1 Results
Patriot Invitational
Thu, Apr 10 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 15 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Patriot Invitational - Junior High
Thu, Apr 24 Results
Redfield Relays
Sat, May 3 Results
4 Star
Mon, May 5 Results
281 Conference - Junior High
Tue, May 13 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 17 Results
Woonsocket Invitational
Thu, May 22 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 30 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Apr 4 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 9 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 18 Results
Redfield Relays
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Miller Fun Meet
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Bill Pistulka Invitational
Sat, May 4 Results
Tiger Relays
Tue, May 7 Results
281 Conference
Mon, May 13 Results
281 Conference Jr. High
Thu, May 16 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 24 Results
State B
Date Info
Fri, Mar 30 Results
Bill Pistulka Invitational
Thu, Apr 19 Results
Redfield Relays
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Aberdeen 4-Star
Fri, May 4 Results
Dakota Relays
Tue, May 8 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 12 Results
Woonsocket Invitational
Mon, May 14 Results
281 Jr. High Conference
Thu, May 17 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 25 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Fri, Mar 31 Results
Bill Pistulka Invitational
Tue, Apr 4 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 11 Results
SBA Invitational
Tue, Apr 25 Results
Redfield Relays
Mon, May 1 Results
Aberdeen 4 Star
Fri, May 5 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 6 Results
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Tue, May 9 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 13 Results
Woonsocket Invitational
Thu, May 18 Results
Region 3
Fri, May 26 Results
State
Sat, May 27 Results
State
Date Info
Tue, Apr 6 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Tue, Apr 13 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Wessington Springs Invitational
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Aberdeen 4 Star
Sat, May 1 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 8 Results
Tiger Relays
Tue, May 11 Results
281 Conference
Mon, May 17 Results
281 JH Conference meet
Thu, May 20 Results
Region 3B
Sat, May 29 Results
State Track Meet
Date Info
Thu, Apr 17 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 24 Results
Wolsey Lions
Sat, Apr 26 Results
4-Star
Fri, May 2 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 3 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 10 Results
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Tue, May 13 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 17 Results
Woonsocket Invitational
Mon, May 19 Results
281 Jr. High
Thu, May 22 Results
Region 3
Fri, May 30 Results
State
Sat, May 31 Results
Sate
Date Info
Thu, Apr 11 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 18 Results
Wolsey Lions Invitational
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Aberdeen 4-Star
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Ipswich Tiger Relays
Fri, May 3 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 4 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Tue, May 7 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 11 Results
Woonsocket
Thu, May 16 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 24 Results
State Meet
Sat, May 25 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Apr 6 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Sat, Apr 22 Results
Four Star
Thu, Apr 27 Results
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wed, May 3 Results
Wolsey Lions
Sat, May 6 Results
Howard Wood
Thu, May 11 Results
281 Conference
Mon, May 15 Results
281 Junior High
Thu, May 18 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 26 Results
State Track
Sat, May 27 Results
State Track
Date Info
Thu, Apr 7 Results
Pierre Early Bird
Thu, Apr 14 Results
SBA Invite
Sat, Apr 16 Results
Huron Invite
Thu, Apr 21 Results
Wolsey lions
Fri, May 6 Results
Howard Wood
Sat, May 7 Results
Howard Wood
Tue, May 10 Results
281 conference
Sat, May 14 Results
Warner invite
Thu, May 19 Results
Region III
Date Info
Thu, Apr 15 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Wolsey Lions
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Ipswich Relays
Fri, Apr 30 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Tue, May 11 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 15 Results
Warner
Thu, May 20 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 28 Results
State B
Date Info
Thu, Apr 16 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 23 Results
Wolsey Lions
Sat, Apr 25 Results
4-Star
Fri, May 1 Info
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 2 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 9 Results
James Valley Invitational
Tue, May 12 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 16 Results
Warner
Thu, May 21 Results
Region 3
Fri, May 29 Results
State Meet
Sat, May 30 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Thu, Apr 4 Results
Miller Triangular
Tue, Apr 16 Results
Wolsey Lions
Thu, Apr 18 Results
SBA Invitational
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Aberdeen 4-Star
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Kimball Invitational
Thu, Apr 25 Results
Wolsey Invitational
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Miller Invitational
Tue, May 7 Results
281 Conference
Mon, May 13 Results
281 Jr. High
Date Info
Thu, Apr 13 Results
SBA Invitational
Tue, Apr 18 Results
Wolsey Lions
Sat, Apr 22 Results
Highmore
Tue, Apr 25 Results
Kimball Invitational
Tue, May 2 Results
Wolsey Invitational
Fri, May 5 Results
JVC Invitational
Fri, May 5 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 6 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Tue, May 9 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 13 Results
Warner
Thu, May 18 Results
Regionals
Fri, May 26 Results
State
Sat, May 27 Results
State
Date Info
Tue, Apr 5 Results
Miller
Mon, Apr 11 Results
SBA Invit.
Sat, Apr 23 Results
Highmore
Sat, Apr 30 Results
Miller
Fri, May 6 Results
James Valley
Fri, May 6 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Sat, May 7 Results
Howard Wood Relays
Tue, May 10 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 14 Results
Warner
Wed, May 18 Results
Region 3 B
Fri, May 27 Results
State Day 1
Sat, May 28 Results
State Day 2
Date Info
Thu, Apr 2 Results
Dan Lennon Indoor
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Huron Invitational
Tue, Apr 14 Results
Wolsey Invitational
Tue, Apr 21 Results
SBA invitational
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Highmore Invitational
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Kimball Invitational
Thu, Apr 30 Results
Wessington JH
Fri, May 1 Results
JVC Invitational
Sat, May 2 Results
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Sat, May 9 Results
Miller Kiwanis
Tue, May 12 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 16 Results
Warner Stratford Lion Invitational
Thu, May 21 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 29 Info
State Meet
Fri, May 29 Results
State Meet
Sat, May 30 Results
State Meet
Date Info
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Huron Invitational
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Highmore Invitational
Tue, Apr 22 Results
SBA Invitational
Wed, Apr 30 Results
281 Conference
Thu, May 8 Results
James Valley Invitational
Sat, May 10 Results
Miller Invitational
Mon, May 12 Results
281 Jr. High
Tue, May 13 Results
Gettysburg Invitational
Sat, May 17 Results
Warner Invitational
Thu, May 22 Results
Region 3B
Fri, May 30 Results
South Dakota State Track Meet
Sat, May 31 Results
South Dakota State Track Meet
Date Info
Tue, Apr 9 Results
Highmore
Wed, Apr 17 Results
SBA Invite
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Huron invite
Wed, Apr 24 Results
281 con
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Miller
Fri, May 3 Results
James Valley
Sat, May 4 Results
Chamberlain
Tue, May 7 Results
Gettysburg
Sat, May 11 Results
Warner
Thu, May 16 Info
Regions
Fri, May 24 Info
State B
Sat, May 25 Info
State B
Date Info
Sun, Mar 1 Results
Wolsey
Sun, Mar 1 Results
Corn Palace
Sun, Mar 1 Results
SBA Invitational
Thu, Apr 16 Results
BBC
Wed, Apr 29 Results
281 Conference
Sat, May 2 Results
Huron
Tue, May 5 Results
Gettysburg
Fri, May 8 Results
James Valley
Thu, May 21 Results
Regions
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Jamie McClain
McClain
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
400 Sunshine Dr
Miller, SD 57362-6821

Fax 605-853-3072

Team Main Website


Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.