Switch to
Indoor
6th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
6
Trey Pfefferkorn
14.04c
2011
2.
6
William Willis
14.06
PR
2015
3.
6
Tyce Pfefferkorn
14.24c
2014
4.
6
Jayden Gering
14.64c
PR
2011
5.
6
Tate Pfefferkorn
14.84c
PR
2014
6.
6
Liam Walle
15.35
2021
7.
6
Daring Cross
15.42
PR
2016
8.
6
Matthew Davy
15.54c
PR
2015
9.
6
Josh Swynenburg
15.74c
PR
2012
10.
6
Christian Fabbi
15.84c
PR
2014
11.
6
Ryker Wilkins
15.95
PR
2022
12.
6
Jasper Abbott
16.02
PR
2024
13.
6
Nakiyah Anderson
16.19
2016
14.
6
Kale Walle
16.73
PR
2023
15.
6
Jordan Murray
17.25
2019
16.
6
Caleb Schlieper
17.54c
PR
2011
17.
6
Talon Palmer
17.60
PR
2024
18.
6
Trayse Mangun
17.74c
PR
2013
19.
6
Jerod Murray
18.24c
2017
20.
6
Preston Ammerman
19.53
PR
2015
200 Meters
1.
6
William Willis
27.74c
2015
2.
6
Trey Pfefferkorn
29.34c
2011
3.
6
Matt Davy
29.44c
2014
4.
6
Jayden Gering
30.64c
PR
2011
5.
6
Josh Francis
32.44c
2016
6
Tate Pfefferkorn
32.44c
2014
7.
6
Tyce Pfefferkorn
32.64c
2014
8.
6
Tate Paul
32.84c
PR
2018
9.
6
Jasper Abbott
33.18
PR
2024
10.
6
Damieon McElrath
35.16
2018
11.
6
Josh Swynenburg
36.14c
PR
2012
12.
6
Talon Palmer
37.16
PR
2024
13.
6
Daring Cross
37.64c
PR
2016
14.
6
Jordan Murray
39.27
2019
15.
6
Jacob Kolb
40.14c
2011
16.
6
Mika Rives
40.74c
PR
2011
17.
6
Preston Ammerman
41.34c
PR
2015
400 Meters
1.
6
William Willis
1:03.47
2015
2.
6
Matt Davy
1:10.94c
2014
3.
6
Josh Francis
1:11.04c
PR
2016
4.
6
Matthew Davy
1:15.04c
PR
2015
5.
6
Cole Olsen
1:17.14c
2011
6.
6
Jasper Abbott
1:17.50
PR
2024
7.
6
Te-Moak Charley
1:19.34c
PR
2011
8.
6
Landon Olsen
1:21.34c
2015
9.
6
Josh Swynenburg
1:22.34c
PR
2012
10.
6
Damieon McElrath
1:23.54c
2018
11.
6
Mika Rives
1:24.14c
2011
12.
6
Preston Ammerman
1:29.54c
2015
13.
6
Zachary Krieger
1:33.14c
PR
2011
14.
6
Jordan Murray
1:37.49
PR
2019
800 Meters
1.
6
Matt Davy
2:28.8h
PR
2014
2.
6
Ryan Denham
2:49.0h
2015
3.
6
Daring Cross
2:49.42
PR
2016
4.
6
Luke Olsen
2:54.9h
2015
5.
6
Cole Olsen
2:58.5h
PR
2011
6.
6
Jasper Abbott
2:59.53
PR
2024
7.
6
Te-Moak Charley
3:05.0h
PR
2011
8.
6
Nakiyah Anderson
3:07.81
PR
2016
9.
6
Damieon McElrath
3:10.52
2018
10.
6
Tristin Dominguez
3:26.0h
2015
11.
6
Jerod Murray
3:44.8h
PR
2017
1600 Meters
1.
6
Christian Fabbi
5:53.5h
2014
2.
6
Ryan Denham
5:56.0h
2015
3.
6
Josh Francis
6:05.8h
PR
2016
4.
6
Landon Olsen
6:09.7h
2015
5.
6
Tristin Dominguez
6:14.0h
PR
2015
6.
6
Te-Moak Charley
6:19.0h
PR
2011
7.
6
Matthew Davy
6:34.06
PR
2015
8.
6
Damieon McElrath
7:33.4h
PR
2018
9.
6
Jerod Murray
7:42.4h
PR
2017
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Daring Cross
14.24c
PR
2016
2.
6
Braxton Miskin
15.94c
2015
3.
6
Preston Ammerman
18.51
2015
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Daring Cross
14.00
PR
2016
75m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
Ty Dominguez
14.44c
PR
2013
6
Jayden Gering
14.44c
PR
2011
3.
6
Daring Cross
14.65
PR
2016
4.
6
Braxton Miskin
15.14c
PR
2015
5.
6
Jacob Kolb
16.94c
2011
6.
6
Zachary Krieger
17.64c
PR
2011
7.
6
Trayse Mangun
17.74c
PR
2013
8.
6
Preston Ammerman
18.14
2015
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Daring Cross
36.44c
PR
2016
2.
6
Tristin Dominguez
38.34c
2015
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
6
Ty Dominguez
34.34c
PR
2013
2.
6
Daring Cross
36.09
PR
2016
3.
6
Tristin Dominguez
37.63
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Lane Schilling
Tyce Pfefferkorn
Tate Pfefferkorn
Christian Fabbi
59.44c
2014
2.
Lane Schilling
Tate Pfefferkorn
Tyce Pfefferkorn
Christian Fabbi
59.94c
2014
4x200 Relay -
1.
Luke Olsen
Landon Olsen
Preston Ammerman
Braxton Miskin
2:27.10
2015
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Josh Francis
Nakiyah Anderson
Ben Bean
Daring Cross
2:19.17
2016
2.
Matthew Davy
Tristin Dominguez
Luke Olsen
Ryan Denham
2:20.3h
2015
3.
Matthew Davy
Tristin Dominguez
Ryan Denham
Luke Olsen
2:23.13
2015
4.
Nakiyah Anderson
Ben Bean
Daring Cross
Josh Francis
2:24.1h
2016
5.
Luke Olsen
Ryan Denham
Matthew Davy
Tristin Dominguez
2:24.26
2015
6.
Jacob Kolb
Landon Olsen
Preston Ammerman
Braxton Miskin
2:35.5h
2015
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Kale Walle
22' 8
PR
2023
2.
6
Caleb Schlieper
18' 6
PR
2011
3.
6
Jay Funderburg
18' 4.75
2023
4.
6
Kaden Krieger
18' 2
2016
5.
6
Ryker Wilkins
17' 2
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Kaden Krieger
17' 4.5
PR
2016
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
6
Kaden Krieger
17' 6
PR
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Jay Funderburg
53' 1
2023
2.
6
Tate Paul
49' 2
PR
2018
3.
6
Ryker Wilkins
49' 0
2022
4.
6
Nakiyah Anderson
43' 3
PR
2016
5.
6
Zachary Krieger
42' 11
PR
2011
6.
6
Kaden Krieger
41' 6
2016
7.
6
Caleb Schlieper
38' 3
PR
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
6
Tate Paul
56' 9
PR
2018
2.
6
Caleb Schlieper
53' 1
PR
2011
3.
6
Nakiyah Anderson
43' 0
PR
2016
4.
6
Zachary Krieger
42' 9
2011
5.
6
Kaden Krieger
41' 6
PR
2016
High Jump
1.
6
Ryan Denham
4' 4
2015
6
Ty Dominguez
4' 4
PR
2013
3.
6
Braxton Miskin
4' 2
2015
4.
6
Trayse Mangun
4' 0
PR
2013
5.
6
Jacob Kolb
3' 10
2011
6
Zachary Krieger
3' 10
2011
7.
6
Cole Olsen
3' 4
PR
2011
Pole Vault
1.
6
Trey Pfefferkorn
8' 0
2011
2.
6
Jayden Gering
7' 6
PR
2011
3.
6
Tate Pfefferkorn
6' 6
2014
6
Landon Olsen
6' 6
2015
6
Luke Olsen
6' 6
PR
2015
6.
6
Cole Olsen
6' 0
2011
6
Christian Fabbi
6' 0
PR
2014
6
Jacob Kolb
6' 0
2011
6
Te-Moak Charley
6' 0
PR
2011
10.
6
Jacob Kolb
5' 6
2015
6
Mika Rives
5' 6
2011
6
Tyce Pfefferkorn
5' 6
2014
Long Jump
1.
6
Matt Davy
13' 6
PR
2014
2.
6
Ty Dominguez
13' 2
PR
2013
3.
6
Tyce Pfefferkorn
12' 10
2014
4.
6
Tate Pfefferkorn
12' 3
2014
5.
6
Liam Walle
12' 1.5
2021
6.
6
Ryker Wilkins
11' 9.5
2022
7.
6
Tristin Dominguez
11' 8.5
2015
8.
6
William Willis
11' 4
PR
2015
9.
6
Trayse Mangun
11' 3.5
PR
2013
10.
6
Matthew Davy
11' 3
PR
2015
11.
6
Ryan Denham
11' 2
2015
12.
6
Tate Paul
11' 1.5
PR
2018
13.
6
Trey Pfefferkorn
10' 9
2011
14.
6
Jacob Kolb
10' 6
2015
15.
6
Caleb Schlieper
10' 5
2011
16.
6
Jacob Kolb
10' 3
2011
17.
6
Jordan Murray
10' 1.5
2019
18.
6
Braxton Miskin
9' 11
PR
2015
19.
6
Nakiyah Anderson
9' 9
2016
20.
6
Zachary Krieger
9' 3.5
PR
2011
Triple Jump
1.
6
Daring Cross
25' 6.5
PR
2016
2.
6
Jacob Kolb
23' 1
2015
3.
6
Braxton Miskin
21' 5
PR
2015
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Kadance Schilling
13.94c
2016
6
Torrie Pfefferkorn
13.94c
PR
2011
3.
6
Jayden Wilkins
14.27
PR
2019
6
Jesse Rice
14.27
2022
5.
6
Martha Smith
14.74c
PR
2015
6.
6
Maddie Smith
15.02
2021
7.
6
Taylor Pfefferkorn
15.04c
PR
2011
8.
6
Tatiana Dominguez
15.36
PR
2019
9.
6
Kelly Haukedahl
15.64c
2012
6
Liberty Edmondson
15.64c
PR
2013
11.
6
Shailynn Davis
15.78
PR
2022
12.
6
Frances Ward
15.79
2022
13.
6
Angel Dominguez
15.80
PR
2016
14.
6
Shayla Kirsch
15.82
PR
2022
15.
6
Ruth Smith
15.85
2018
16.
6
Violet Becker
16.04c
2022
17.
6
Rauny Davis
16.34c
PR
2013
18.
6
Melanie Gianopulos
16.44c
PR
2014
19.
6
Morgan Loughran
16.74c
PR
2011
20.
6
Mary Martin
17.24c
2015
200 Meters
1.
6
Jesse Rice
29.52
2022
2.
6
Taylor Pfefferkorn
31.94c
PR
2011
3.
6
Annikin Gonzalez
32.54c
PR
2016
6
Maddie Smith
32.54c
2021
5.
6
Tatiana Dominguez
32.69
PR
2019
6.
6
Kelly Haukedahl
33.24c
2012
7.
6
Ruth Smith
33.61
2018
8.
6
Shayla Kirsch
34.04c
PR
2022
9.
6
Ashton Mangun
34.69
PR
2016
10.
6
Selway Shown
34.84c
PR
2018
11.
6
Liberty Edmondson
35.14c
PR
2013
12.
6
Mary Martin
36.46
2015
13.
6
Morgan Loughran
36.64c
PR
2011
14.
6
Cassidy Thibert
36.94c
PR
2018
15.
6
Violet Becker
37.94c
PR
2022
16.
6
Luella Smith
38.44c
2016
17.
6
Adrian Gonzalez
39.34c
PR
2018
18.
6
Charlotte Becker
39.44
PR
2023
19.
6
Rauny Davis
40.84c
2013
20.
6
Evelyn Ward
41.04
PR
2019
400 Meters
1.
6
Angel Dominguez
1:12.64c
PR
2016
2.
6
Frances Ward
1:15.69
2022
3.
6
Kelly Haukedahl
1:16.24c
2012
4.
6
Tatiana Dominguez
1:17.56
PR
2019
5.
6
Shayla Kirsch
1:19.32
PR
2022
6.
6
Maddie Smith
1:20.04c
PR
2021
7.
6
Liberty Edmondson
1:24.04c
PR
2013
6
Morgan Loughran
1:24.04c
PR
2011
9.
6
Violet Becker
1:25.32
PR
2022
10.
6
Adrian Gonzalez
1:28.95
PR
2018
11.
6
Evelyn Ward
1:31.57
2019
12.
6
Acacia Blyth
1:31.85
2018
800 Meters
1.
6
Lily Denham
2:55.4h
2017
2.
6
Kelly Haukedahl
3:08.9h
PR
2012
3.
6
Eleah Swan
3:11.4h
PR
2018
4.
6
Autum Martinez
3:19.02
2019
5.
6
Sypress Martinez
3:21.24
PR
2022
6.
6
Charlotte Becker
3:24.08
PR
2023
7.
6
Evelyn Ward
3:27.89
2019
1600 Meters
1.
6
Lily Denham
6:14.7h
PR
2017
2.
6
Eleah Swan
6:32.7h
PR
2018
3.
6
Sypress Martinez
6:48.64
PR
2022
4.
6
Autum Martinez
7:09.01
2019
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Frances Ward
15.74c
PR
2022
2.
6
Angel Dominguez
15.84c
2016
6
Shayla Kirsch
15.84c
PR
2022
4.
6
Annikin Gonzalez
16.06
PR
2016
5.
6
Sypress Martinez
16.44c
PR
2022
6.
6
Ashton Mangun
17.74c
PR
2016
7.
6
Lexie Lycan
19.56
2021
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Angel Dominguez
15.68
PR
2016
2.
6
Melanie Gianopulos
15.74c
2014
3.
6
Taylor Pfefferkorn
16.24c
PR
2011
4.
6
Frances Ward
16.44c
PR
2022
5.
6
Sypress Martinez
16.54c
PR
2022
6.
6
Ashton Mangun
16.71
PR
2016
7.
6
Annikin Gonzalez
17.99
2016
8.
6
Shayla Kirsch
18.64c
PR
2022
9.
6
Luella Smith
22.70
PR
2016
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Kadance Schilling
32.35
2016
2.
6
Angel Dominguez
36.54c
PR
2016
3.
6
Taylor Pfefferkorn
37.14c
PR
2011
4.
6
Martha Smith
38.33
PR
2015
5.
6
Melanie Gianopulos
39.94c
2014
6.
6
Lexie Lycan
42.07
2021
7.
6
Ashton Mangun
44.84c
PR
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Adrian Gonzalez
Selway Shown
Cassidy Thibert
Eleah Swan
1:07.84c
2018
2.
Acacia Blyth
Cassidy Thibert
Eleah Swan
Adrian Gonzalez
1:08.74c
2018
3.
Acacia Blyth
Eleah Swan
Cassidy Thibert
Adrian Gonzalez
1:10.73
2018
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Adrian Gonzalez
Cassidy Thibert
Ruth Smith
Selway Shown
2:38.4h
2018
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Realynn Weddle
26' 7
2021
2.
6
Lexie Lycan
26' 4
2021
3.
6
Jesse Rice
22' 11
2022
4.
6
Rauny Davis
22' 10
2013
6
Paige Lenhart
22' 10
PR
2013
6.
6
Mahciah Campbell
22' 4
PR
2018
7.
6
Hailie Roy
21' 6
2014
8.
6
Luella Smith
20' 1
2016
9.
6
Abigail Pikyavit
20' 0.5
PR
2016
10.
6
Hayley Polensky
19' 11
PR
2013
11.
6
Mary Martin
19' 3
2015
12.
6
Charlotte Becker
19' 1
2023
13.
6
Alicia Reuben
18' 8
2014
14.
6
Shailynn Davis
17' 10.5
2022
15.
6
Kalysta Calzadillas
17' 9
2014
Shot Put - 3kg
1.
6
Luella Smith
22' 1.25
PR
2016
2.
6
Abigail Pikyavit
13' 10
PR
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Luella Smith
20' 11
2016
2.
6
Mahciah Campbell
19' 3
PR
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Hailie Roy
55' 9
2014
2.
6
Luella Smith
51' 4
2016
3.
6
Hayley Polensky
49' 6
PR
2013
4.
6
Mahciah Campbell
48' 7
PR
2018
5.
6
Paige Lenhart
48' 3
PR
2013
6.
6
Charlotte Becker
44' 5
PR
2023
7.
6
Alicia Reuben
40' 0
2014
8.
6
Abigail Pikyavit
33' 0
PR
2016
9.
6
Mary Martin
32' 10
2015
10.
6
Kalysta Calzadillas
31' 0
2014
High Jump
1.
6
Selway Shown
3' 10
2018
2.
6
Mahciah Campbell
3' 4
PR
2018
6
Adrian Gonzalez
3' 4
2018
6
Acacia Blyth
3' 4
PR
2018
6
Cassidy Thibert
3' 4
2018
Pole Vault
1.
6
Martha Smith
8' 0
PR
2015
2.
6
Liberty Edmondson
5' 6
PR
2013
Long Jump
1.
6
Jayden Wilkins
13' 1
PR
2019
2.
6
Realynn Weddle
12' 0.5
2021
3.
6
Melanie Gianopulos
11' 3.5
PR
2014
4.
6
Luella Smith
10' 7
2016
5.
6
Eleah Swan
10' 5
2018
6.
6
Selway Shown
10' 4.5
2018
7.
6
Acacia Blyth
10' 0.5
2018
8.
6
Evelyn Ward
9' 2
PR
2019
9.
6
Adrian Gonzalez
8' 9
2018
10.
6
Cassidy Thibert
8' 6
2018
11.
6
Natalie Olson
8' 4.25
PR
2024
12.
6
Kalysta Calzadillas
8' 1
2014
13.
6
Faith Shorey
7' 5
PR
2019
14.
6
Elisa Smith
6' 4
PR
2024
6
Mary Martin
6' 4
PR
2015
Triple Jump
1.
6
Realynn Weddle
25' 4
2021
2.
6
Natalie Olson
16' 4
PR
2024