Switch to
Indoor
9th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
McKinley Polen
11.37
(2.2)
2016
2.
9
Ryan Apfelberg
11.49
(1.0)
PR
2024
3.
9
Charlie Atkins
11.53
(2.0)
2018
4.
9
Josue Davalos
11.59
PR
2019
5.
9
Ben Schumacher
11.80
(4.1)
PR
2013
6.
9
Elliot Moussa
11.85
(1.6)
PR
2023
7.
9
Luca Dantas Lemberg
11.86
(2.6)
PR
2023
8.
9
Willem Van Eck
11.87
(4.6)
2010
9.
9
Christopher Tien
11.89
(2.0)
2010
10.
9
Steve (Tianyu) Feng
11.91
(2.3)
2017
11.
9
Yuta Watanabe
11.93
(1.0)
PR
2024
12.
9
Michael Martinez
11.94
PR
2015
13.
9
Mark Shortland
11.98
(1.7)
PR
2018
9
Kapil Jakatdar
11.98
(2.3)
2022
15.
9
Zachary Fagin
11.99
(1.3)
2020
16.
9
Jason Oravillo
12.04c
1991
17.
9
Kevin Kim
12.05
(3.0)
2016
18.
9
Jacob Quevedo
12.06
(2.9)
2014
19.
9
Maxime Morelle
12.09
2023
20.
9
Tommy Andrews
12.10
(5.0)
2014
200 Meters
1.
9
McKinley Polen
22.88
(1.7)
2016
2.
9
Charlie Atkins
23.44
2018
3.
9
Mark Shortland
23.61
(2.2)
PR
2018
4.
9
Ryan Apfelberg
23.69
(2.0)
PR
2024
5.
9
Jacob Quevedo
24.04
(3.5)
PR
2014
6.
9
Steve (Tianyu) Feng
24.05
(-1.4)
2017
7.
9
Luca Dantas Lemberg
24.24
(2.5)
PR
2023
8.
9
Yuta Watanabe
24.30
(2.3)
PR
2024
9.
9
Josue Davalos
24.34
PR
2019
10.
9
William Scheetz
24.45
(2.4)
2011
11.
9
Michael Martinez
24.54
(.1)
PR
2015
12.
9
Ian Baxley
24.63
2014
13.
9
Derek Mark
24.68
2014
14.
9
Charles Kinne
24.75
PR
2018
15.
9
Patrick Vargas
24.85
(2.8)
PR
2013
16.
9
Christopher Tien
24.87
(.4)
2010
17.
9
Kevin Kim
25.02
(-.1)
PR
2016
18.
9
Dylan Zorn
25.04
(1.0)
2012
19.
9
Jacob Howmiller
25.10
(1.8)
2019
20.
9
Tomoki Chien
25.30
(1.8)
2019
400 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Quevedo
52.60
2014
2.
9
Mark Shortland
52.94
PR
2018
3.
9
Dylan Zorn
53.94
2012
4.
9
Charlie Atkins
54.11
PR
2018
5.
9
Jimmy Dessouki
54.45
2018
6.
9
Jeremy Yu
54.97
2022
9
Derek Mark
54.97
2014
8.
9
Albin Mollerstedt
55.23
2014
9.
9
Patrick Vargas
55.30
2013
10.
9
Miles Sijstermans
55.53
PR
2024
11.
9
Lucas Barbou-des-Places
55.74
PR
2024
12.
9
Wesley Schultz
56.26
PR
2013
13.
9
Ishan Panwar
56.31
2023
14.
9
Francis Hacket
56.76
2013
15.
9
Tomoki Chien
56.79
2019
16.
9
Ruslan Tavrow
57.01
PR
2020
17.
9
James Gardyne
57.26
2022
18.
9
Michael Martinez
57.32
PR
2015
19.
9
Felix Stirrup
57.85
PR
2023
20.
9
Jackson Bortz
57.89
PR
2024
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jacob Quevedo
52.6h
PR
2014
2.
9
Mark Shortland
52.7h
PR
2018
3.
9
Charlie Atkins
52.9h
2018
9
Patrick Vargas
52.9h
PR
2013
5.
9
Jimmy Dessouki
53.3h
2018
6.
9
Dylan Zorn
53.9h
2012
7.
9
Ian Baxley
54.3h
PR
2014
8.
9
Ben Schumacher
54.7h
PR
2013
9.
9
Ben Zaeske
55.0h
2013
10.
9
Francis Hacket
55.5h
2013
11.
9
Albin Mollerstedt
55.6h
PR
2014
12.
9
Kevin Anawalt
56.1h
2013
13.
9
Derek Mark
56.2h
2014
14.
9
Booker Martin
56.5h
PR
2014
15.
9
Wesley Schultz
56.6h
2013
16.
9
Henry Kwock
56.7h
2012
17.
9
Zachary Ottoes
57.6h
PR
2013
18.
9
Andrew Garvey
58.5h
PR
2013
19.
9
Alex Fache
58.8h
2013
20.
9
Brad Guesman
58.9h
PR
2013
800 Meters
1.
9
Langston Hay
2:02.01
PR
2015
2.
9
Ben Zaeske
2:02.59
2013
3.
9
Lucas Barbou-des-Places
2:04.32
PR
2024
4.
9
Miles Sijstermans
2:04.98
PR
2024
5.
9
Kevin Anawalt
2:06.05
2013
6.
9
Boden Sirey
2:07.92
2020
7.
9
Sam Hurst
2:08.55
2023
8.
9
Terence Rabuzzi
2:08.84
2011
9.
9
Kiran Raina
2:09.88
2023
10.
9
Henry Kwock
2:10.13
PR
2012
11.
9
Wesley Oribello
2:10.31
PR
2008
12.
9
Kelly McConnell
2:10.46
PR
2011
13.
9
David Hills
2:10.57
PR
2024
14.
9
Ethan Apfelberg
2:10.75
2018
15.
9
Taran Davies
2:10.99
2023
16.
9
Jeremy Taylor
2:11.2h
PR
2000
17.
9
Alexander Shen
2:12.12
2023
18.
9
Kevin Andrews
2:13.02
2018
19.
9
Booker Martin
2:13.09
PR
2014
20.
9
Jeremy Yu
2:13.79
PR
2022
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Lucas Barbou-des-Places
2:06.5h
PR
2024
2.
9
Krishna Brunton
2:33.1h
PR
2014
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Andrew Waller
4:00.8h
PR
2014
2.
9
Michael Sieffert
4:16.7h
PR
2014
1500 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Hill
4:17.8h
PR
1996
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kevin Andrews
4:20.11
2018
2.
9
Ben Zaeske
4:34.8h
2013
3.
9
Taran Davies
4:37.47
PR
2023
4.
9
Langston Hay
4:39.95
PR
2015
5.
9
Adam Sage
4:42.26
2017
6.
9
Hans Holst
4:43.44
2018
7.
9
Terence Rabuzzi
4:44.66
2011
8.
9
Collin Hepworth
4:44.67
2018
9.
9
Andrew Hill
4:45.8h
1996
10.
9
Andreas Godderis
4:46.3h
2013
11.
9
Booker Martin
4:47.44
PR
2014
12.
9
Lucas Barbou-des-Places
4:48.01
PR
2024
13.
9
Kevin Anawalt
4:49.5h
2013
14.
9
Boden Sirey
4:49.67
2020
15.
9
Ben Schneider
4:49.97
2008
16.
9
David Hills
4:50.89
PR
2024
17.
9
Luke Sage
4:51.2h
2017
18.
9
Rian Lawlor
4:51.9h
2016
19.
9
Sam Hurst
4:51.91
2023
20.
9
Wesley Oribello
4:52.41
2008
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Viktor Niemiec
5:28.6h
PR
2014
2.
9
Jeremy Bonte
6:42.45
PR
2014
1 Mile
1.
9
Taran Davies
4:45.69
PR
2023
2.
9
Sam Hurst
4:48.20
2023
3.
9
Terence Rabuzzi
4:48.30
2011
4.
9
Andrew Hill
4:48.6h
1996
5.
9
Collin Hepworth
4:50.0h
2018
6.
9
Adam Sage
4:50.32
2017
7.
9
Jeff Boore
4:54.3h
PR
1991
9
Miles Sijstermans
4:54.30
PR
2024
9.
9
David Hills
4:55.00
PR
2024
10.
9
Aaron Kaye
4:58.0h
PR
1998
11.
9
John Beutter
5:04.81
2010
12.
9
Alex Halpin
5:08.29
2022
13.
9
Nathan Godderis
5:11.47
PR
2015
14.
9
Steven Dittmer
5:22.99
2010
15.
9
T Smith
5:24.3h
PR
1998
16.
9
Alex Carr
5:37.21
2010
17.
9
Tim de Visser
5:39.90
PR
2010
18.
9
Rishi Bhargava
5:50.87
PR
2010
3000 Meters
1.
9
Jeff Boore
9:35.05
PR
1991
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kevin Andrews
9:52.25
2018
2.
9
Andrew Hill
9:53.6h
1996
3.
9
Adam Sage
9:55.27
2017
4.
9
Andreas Godderis
10:03.88
2013
5.
9
Taran Davies
10:14.52
2023
6.
9
Sam Hurst
10:17.59
2023
7.
9
Ben Schneider
10:25.02
2008
8.
9
Owen MacKenzie
10:25.30
2016
9.
9
David Hills
10:46.09
PR
2024
10.
9
Luke Sage
10:47.33
2017
11.
9
John Beutter
10:47.89
2010
12.
9
Alex Fache
10:48.67
2013
13.
9
Booker Martin
10:51.3h
2014
14.
9
Rian Lawlor
10:51.53
2016
15.
9
Theodore Dischler
10:53.86
PR
2022
16.
9
Langston Hay
10:55.94
PR
2015
17.
9
Dane Kreisman
10:56.15
2009
18.
9
Alex Halpin
10:56.32
2022
19.
9
Taff Dirks
10:57.0h
2000
20.
9
Alex Carr
10:58.95
2010
2 Miles
1.
9
Andrew Hill
10:16.6h
1996
2.
9
Jeff Boore
10:52.0h
PR
1991
5000 Meters
1.
9
William Jow
20:04.04
(1.0)
PR
2013
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Dan Nord
9.31
1992
2.
9
Mike Chen
9.54
1996
3.
9
Shawn Toney
10.12
PR
2019
4.
9
Dini Wong
10.24c
1991
5.
9
Lee Staufenbiel
10.39
(1.0)
2014
6.
9
Brian Yeager
10.54
(2.6)
2012
7.
9
Alex Chang
10.74
(1.5)
2020
8.
9
Austin Bowie
11.00
PR
2009
9.
9
Milan Grbovic
11.12
2022
10.
9
Alex Ware
11.17
PR
1996
11.
9
Elvis Li
11.36
2012
12.
9
Michael Pacholski
11.47
PR
2012
9
Owen Xiao
11.47
PR
2024
14.
9
Jiarui Wu
11.55
PR
2024
15.
9
Joshua Gorospe
11.64
PR
2017
16.
9
Colin Shi
11.67
(-1.2)
PR
2024
17.
9
David Wobber
11.72
2006
18.
9
Quincy McNeil
11.83
(1.9)
PR
2024
19.
9
Giancarlo Mendoza
11.92
(1.9)
PR
2024
20.
9
Ryan Kelleher
11.97
(-.1)
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Charles Kinne
16.54
(1.2)
PR
2018
2.
9
Dan Nord
16.74c
1992
3.
9
Brian Yeager
16.90
(2.8)
2012
4.
9
Daniel Yeager
16.92
2010
5.
9
Shawn Toney
17.16
(2.1)
2019
6.
9
Austin Bowie
19.24
PR
2009
7.
9
Alex Chang
19.51
2020
8.
9
Dominick Montelaro
21.53
(-.8)
PR
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Dana McDaniel
42.32
2003
9
Jimmy Dessouki
42.32
2018
3.
9
Charles Kinne
42.88
2018
4.
9
Daniel Yeager
43.28
2010
5.
9
Todd Grimm
43.42
PR
2009
6.
9
Shawn Toney
43.74
2019
7.
9
Dan Nord
44.17
1992
8.
9
Austin Bowie
45.02
PR
2009
9.
9
Mike Chen
45.14c
1996
10.
9
Lee Staufenbiel
45.67
2014
9
Milan Grbovic
45.67
2022
12.
9
Eric Chang
45.70
2000
13.
9
Kelly McConnell
46.42
2011
14.
9
Dan Oehlberg
46.74c
PR
1991
15.
9
Colin Shi
46.89
PR
2024
16.
9
Dennis Yao
47.01
PR
2015
17.
9
Collin Hepworth
47.23
PR
2018
18.
9
Brian Yeager
47.77
2012
19.
9
Alex Chang
48.08
2020
20.
9
Owen Xiao
48.38
PR
2024
330y Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Dan Nord
43.24
PR
1992
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Owen Xiao
1:09.63
PR
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Mikie Angelo
Henry Li
Alvin Roquero
Gavin Wu
48.24
2023
2.
Aaron Berbube
Austin Bowie
David Mathew
Dominick Montelaro
51.50
2009
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Peter Bjorkland
53' 5
PR
1996
2.
9
Maxime Morelle
47' 4
PR
2023
3.
9
Jaydon Bronstein
41' 4.25
PR
2024
4.
9
Scott Yewell
41' 3.75
PR
1991
5.
9
Sami Fakalolo
41' 1
2012
6.
9
Gredys Carbajal
39' 1
2013
7.
9
Kennny Schriner
36' 6
PR
2012
8.
9
Stephen Hine
35' 4.75
2006
9.
9
David Davis
35' 3
(1.0)
2010
10.
9
Kristofer Emig
34' 10.5
2016
11.
9
Kelly McConnell
34' 3.25
2011
12.
9
Cabrol Sebastian
34' 1
PR
2013
13.
9
Alfredo Garcia
33' 11
PR
2020
14.
9
Marcos Gatica
33' 6.5
PR
2024
15.
9
Christian Martinez
33' 3
2017
9
Joshua Kozo
33' 3
2023
17.
9
Sebastian Cabrol
33' 1.5
2013
18.
9
Dale Simms
33' 0
PR
2016
19.
9
Caleb Bren
32' 7
PR
2024
20.
9
Ravi Kiran Rao GangiReddy
31' 11
2023
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Peter Bjorkland
51' 3
1996
2.
9
Maxime Morelle
47' 6
2023
3.
9
Sami Fakalolo
40' 0
PR
2012
4.
9
Gredys Carbajal
38' 8
2013
5.
9
Kelly McConnell
35' 4
2011
6.
9
David Davis
34' 4
2010
7.
9
Daniel Morris
34' 0
2010
8.
9
Cabrol Sebastian
33' 7
PR
2013
9.
9
Christian Martinez
33' 2
2017
10.
9
Derek Mark
32' 6.5
PR
2014
11.
9
Sterling Parker
32' 5
PR
2015
12.
9
Sebastian Cabrol
31' 8
2013
13.
9
Nicky McConnell
31' 2
2013
9
Kennny Schriner
31' 2
2012
15.
9
Peter Sobrino
30' 6
PR
2009
16.
9
Noah Dietz
30' 1.5
2009
17.
9
Mohan Avula
29' 0
2010
18.
9
Dale Simms
28' 2
PR
2016
19.
9
Alex Pavlidis
27' 3.5
2016
20.
9
Victor Chung
27' 1.5
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Peter Bjorkland
140' 0.5
1996
2.
9
Jason Greenberg
128' 4
1991
3.
9
Maxime Morelle
126' 4.5
2023
4.
9
Sami Fakalolo
119' 1
2012
5.
9
Derek Mark
108' 9
2014
6.
9
Sebastian Cabrol
103' 8
2013
7.
9
Caleb Bren
99' 11
PR
2024
8.
9
Niels Holst
96' 1
PR
2018
9.
9
William Liu
93' 8
PR
2011
10.
9
Kelly McConnell
91' 10
2011
11.
9
Siddharth Iyer
91' 4
2016
12.
9
Gredys Carbajal
91' 3
2013
13.
9
Rani Gavra
90' 2
PR
2024
14.
9
Kennny Schriner
90' 0
2012
15.
9
Dennis Yao
89' 11
PR
2015
16.
9
Marcos Gatica
89' 7
PR
2024
17.
9
Stephen Hine
87' 11.25
2006
18.
9
Si Pela
86' 11.5
1998
19.
9
Christian Martinez
86' 7
2017
20.
9
Nicky McConnell
86' 4
PR
2013
High Jump
1.
9
Charles Kinne
6' 0
PR
2018
2.
9
Xingyu (John) Zhai
5' 10
2018
9
Egor Cherkashin
5' 10
2018
9
Jacob Skaggs
5' 10
PR
2019
9
Brian Yeager
5' 10
2012
6.
9
Weston Fairey
5' 8
PR
2016
9
Zachary Fagin
5' 8
2020
9
Max Molchanov
5' 8
2015
9.
9
Michael McGrath
5' 6
2020
9
Daniel Yeager
5' 6
2010
11.
9
Todd Grimm
5' 5
PR
2009
12.
9
Nick Testa
5' 4
PR
1998
9
Leonid Boytsov
5' 4
PR
2018
9
Tommy Andrews
5' 4
PR
2014
9
Will Altinger
5' 4
2014
16.
9
Dini Wong
5' 2
PR
1991
9
Evan Coleman
5' 2
PR
2024
9
Lucas Barbou-des-Places
5' 2
PR
2024
9
Kelly McConnell
5' 2
2011
20.
9
Jose Rutiaga
5' 1
(1.0)
2010
Pole Vault
1.
9
Douglas Roche
11' 6
PR
2002
2.
9
Mike Le
10' 0
PR
1991
Long Jump
1.
9
Oliver Yu
20' 0.5
2017
9
Xingyu (John) Zhai
20' 0.5
2018
3.
9
Yuto Kaplinsky
19' 11.5
PR
2024
4.
9
Jason Oravillo
19' 9.5
PR
1991
5.
9
Dini Wong
19' 9.25
1991
6.
9
Max Molchanov
19' 5
(1.0)
2015
7.
9
Daniel Yeager
19' 4.5
2010
8.
9
Jerry Liu
19' 4
(1.0)
2010
9.
9
Elliot Moussa
19' 1
2023
10.
9
Joshua Kung
18' 10.5
2019
9
Tommy Andrews
18' 10.5
2014
12.
9
Kevin Kim
18' 9
2016
13.
9
Zachary Fagin
18' 8.5
2020
14.
9
Brian Yeager
18' 7.5
2012
15.
9
Ruslan Tavrow
18' 7
2020
16.
9
Dale Simms
18' 6
PR
2016
17.
9
Todd Grimm
18' 4
PR
2009
9
Ryan Apfelberg
18' 4
(1.0)
PR
2024
19.
9
Dan Nord
17' 9.5
PR
1992
20.
9
Will Altinger
17' 8
2014
Triple Jump
1.
9
Dan Nord
42' 11
1992
2.
9
Joshua Kung
41' 5
2019
3.
9
Xingyu (John) Zhai
40' 11.5
(.0)
2018
9
Kregg Quarels
40' 11.5
1995
5.
9
Yuto Kaplinsky
40' 11
(1.1)
PR
2024
6.
9
Zachary Fagin
40' 10
PR
2020
7.
9
Oliver Yu
40' 0.5
2017
8.
9
Max Molchanov
39' 10.5
(.2)
2015
9.
9
Tommy Andrews
39' 9
2014
10.
9
Jerry Liu
39' 7
2010
11.
9
Kevin Kim
39' 1.5
2016
12.
9
Todd Grimm
38' 11.5
PR
2009
13.
9
Will Altinger
38' 6
PR
2014
14.
9
Jacob Skaggs
37' 11.75
PR
2019
15.
9
Daniel Yeager
37' 9
2010
16.
9
Joseph Mosalem
37' 3.25
PR
2018
17.
9
Willem Van Eck
36' 11
2010
18.
9
McKinley Polen
35' 6
PR
2016
19.
9
Daniel Vesurai
35' 1
2015
20.
9
Ajay Kokalla
34' 11
(1.4)
PR
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Daniela Hughes
12.62
(1.0)
2023
2.
9
Catherine Li
12.87
2009
3.
9
Jaelynn Dodson
12.98
(.1)
PR
2024
4.
9
Kalie Oku
13.08
(2.8)
PR
2013
5.
9
Jessie Carlson
13.10
(1.5)
2016
9
Anna Zaeske
13.10
2017
7.
9
Emi Keeling
13.16
(.4)
PR
2019
8.
9
Sandra Keehn
13.17
(1.3)
PR
2017
9.
9
Ananya Vaswani
13.26
(2.4)
2023
10.
9
Diane Strain
13.27
2006
11.
9
Jenna Houdek
13.35
(2.1)
2019
12.
9
Megan MacKenzie
13.36
(1.4)
2020
13.
9
Ishaani Dhanotra
13.37
PR
2021
14.
9
Katherine Xia
13.40
(2.8)
2013
15.
9
Elana Eisenberg
13.44
(.0)
PR
2018
16.
9
Alyssa Biondi
13.46
(-.1)
2005
17.
9
Stephanie Wilson
13.51
PR
2012
18.
9
Alicia Yanez
13.52
2003
19.
9
Hanna Koehler
13.53
PR
2011
9
Amanda Mell
13.53
(2.8)
2013
200 Meters
1.
9
Daniela Hughes
25.39
(.0)
2023
2.
9
Anna Zaeske
26.38
(2.0)
2017
3.
9
Sandra Keehn
26.53
(1.4)
PR
2017
4.
9
Sarah Wobber
27.34
2010
5.
9
Katherine Xia
27.37
(3.2)
PR
2013
6.
9
Elana Eisenberg
27.79
PR
2018
7.
9
Kalie Oku
27.80
(-.7)
2013
8.
9
Francesca Stepanov
27.86
(.9)
2016
9.
9
Kaylin Mootz
27.89
2019
10.
9
Claire Bowie
27.91
2010
11.
9
Jaelynn Dodson
27.92
PR
2024
12.
9
Amanda Mell
28.05
(3.1)
2013
13.
9
Jessie Bourgan
28.06
(1.5)
PR
2016
14.
9
Maddie Klein
28.15
(1.5)
2012
15.
9
Jessie Carlson
28.21
2016
16.
9
Ananya Vaswani
28.22
(1.3)
2023
17.
9
Emi Keeling
28.35
PR
2019
18.
9
Audrey Mays
28.36
(2.6)
2010
19.
9
Gwendolyn Mello
28.41
PR
2023
20.
9
Ishaani Dhanotra
28.45
(3.1)
2021
400 Meters
1.
9
Bria Nelson
57.87
2004
2.
9
Sarah Wobber
58.22
PR
2010
3.
9
Anna Zaeske
58.56
2017
4.
9
Sandra Keehn
59.22
PR
2017
5.
9
Britt DeVisser
1:00.55
PR
2014
6.
9
Claire Bowie
1:00.76
2010
7.
9
Savannah Howmiller
1:02.54
2021
8.
9
Adi Yogev
1:02.64c
PR
2007
9.
9
Madeline Ross
1:02.87
2022
10.
9
Serina Rye
1:02.90
PR
2009
11.
9
Megan MacKenzie
1:02.99
2020
12.
9
Lily Symon
1:03.67
2023
13.
9
Cameron Cox
1:03.86
2019
14.
9
Ava Randall
1:04.07
PR
2023
15.
9
Jessie Bourgan
1:04.17
2016
16.
9
Natalie Atkins
1:04.41
PR
2015
17.
9
Emma Rosen
1:04.66
PR
2016
18.
9
Elana Eisenberg
1:04.71
2018
19.
9
Sarah Skaggs
1:04.81
PR
2023
20.
9
Mana Nakamura
1:05.21
PR
2010
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Katie Klein
57.8h
PR
2014
2.
9
Britt DeVisser
59.6h
PR
2014
3.
9
Sandra Keehn
59.7h
PR
2017
4.
9
Anna Zaeske
59.9h
2017
5.
9
Madeline Randall
1:00.8h
2021
6.
9
Savannah Howmiller
1:01.8h
PR
2021
7.
9
Megan MacKenzie
1:02.6h
2020
8.
9
Anna McShane
1:04.3h
PR
2012
9.
9
Romy Aboudarham
1:04.4h
2012
10.
9
Lauren Jacob
1:04.5h
2013
9
Tessa Player
1:04.5h
PR
2020
12.
9
Amanda Mell
1:05.2h
PR
2013
13.
9
Kalie Oku
1:05.4h
PR
2013
9
Anneliese Gallagher
1:05.4h
2012
15.
9
Annli Tico
1:05.9h
PR
2014
16.
9
Sierra Townsend
1:06.1h
PR
2013
17.
9
Maddie Klein
1:06.3h
2012
18.
9
Noy Anisman
1:07.6h
2012
19.
9
Claire Wong
1:07.9h
PR
2014
20.
9
Katherine Xia
1:08.4h
PR
2013
800 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Randall
2:15.94
2021
2.
9
Lily Symon
2:17.02
2023
3.
9
Emma Beedon
2:18.25
PR
2023
4.
9
Britt DeVisser
2:19.52
PR
2014
5.
9
Emma Lewis
2:20.03
2023
6.
9
Katie Klein
2:22.32
2014
7.
9
Serina Rye
2:22.70
PR
2009
8.
9
Lydia Anderson
2:23.12
PR
2023
9.
9
Naomi Donovan
2:23.86
2016
10.
9
Emily Soobrian
2:24.44
2022
11.
9
Laura Perry
2:24.81
PR
2000
12.
9
Lauren Jacob
2:27.28
2013
13.
9
Lydia Vieraitis
2:27.32
PR
2009
14.
9
Sierra Townsend
2:27.87
PR
2013
15.
9
Katherine Nasif
2:28.68
2017
16.
9
Anneliese Gallagher
2:29.62
2012
17.
9
Jasleen Sidhu
2:30.57
2021
18.
9
Muffie Binkley
2:30.7h
PR
1992
19.
9
Lauren Waller
2:32.89
PR
2010
20.
9
Ishika Modi
2:33.17
2023
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Emily Soobrian
2:21.8h
PR
2022
2.
9
Lauren Jacob
2:22.9h
2013
3.
9
Britt DeVisser
2:23.1h
PR
2014
4.
9
Katie Klein
2:24.1h
PR
2014
5.
9
Sierra Townsend
2:30.9h
PR
2013
9
Annli Tico
2:30.9h
PR
2014
7.
9
Anneliese Gallagher
2:37.9h
2012
8.
9
Stephanie Wilson
3:14.6h
PR
2012
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Katie Klein
3:58.7h
PR
2014
2.
9
Britt DeVisser
4:00.3h
PR
2014
3.
9
Annli Tico
4:04.17
PR
2014
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Soobrian
4:58.81
2020
2.
9
Emily Soobrian
5:05.21
PR
2022
3.
9
Naomi Donovan
5:07.44
2016
4.
9
Lauren Jacob
5:11.29
2013
5.
9
Britt DeVisser
5:11.3h
PR
2014
6.
9
Katie Klein
5:13.32
PR
2014
7.
9
Madeline Randall
5:15.96
2021
8.
9
Lily Symon
5:17.21
2023
9.
9
Lydia Anderson
5:20.72
PR
2023
10.
9
Emma Beedon
5:21.16
PR
2023
11.
9
Annli Tico
5:22.10
2014
12.
9
Serina Rye
5:26.82
PR
2009
13.
9
Anya Gupta
5:28.6h
2016
14.
9
Emma Lewis
5:32.18
2023
15.
9
Katia Gibson
5:37.9h
PR
2014
16.
9
Raquel Susko
5:41.87
PR
2020
17.
9
Sarah Kostka
5:46.28
PR
2019
18.
9
Lydia Vieraitis
5:46.33
PR
2009
19.
9
Jasleen Sidhu
5:48.29
2021
20.
9
Sophia Steffens
5:49.85
2009
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Lauren Jacob
5:19.7h
2013
2.
9
Britt DeVisser
5:25.97
PR
2014
3.
9
Annli Tico
5:37.5h
PR
2014
4.
9
Anneliese Gallagher
5:47.1h
2012
1 Mile
1.
9
Vicki Bray
5:03.0h
1976
2.
9
Emily Soobrian
5:12.07
2022
3.
9
Lydia Anderson
5:21.15
PR
2023
4.
9
Katia Gibson
5:43.85
PR
2014
5.
9
Sarah Kostka
6:01.65
PR
2019
6.
9
Lauren Waller
6:05.58
PR
2010
7.
9
Alice Hau
6:20.57
PR
2010
8.
9
Alanna Grier
6:25.37
PR
2023
9.
9
Maya Yatsko
6:33.18
PR
2023
10.
9
Hannah Gross
6:54.62
PR
2011
3000 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Jacob
10:10.38
2013
2.
9
Elyse Folkman
11:28.56
PR
2015
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Soobrian
10:39.79
2020
2.
9
Lauren Jacob
10:47.51
2013
3.
9
Lydia Anderson
10:54.72
PR
2023
4.
9
Katia Gibson
11:48.90
PR
2014
5.
9
Emma Beedon
11:52.87
PR
2023
6.
9
Katie Klein
11:59.73
PR
2014
7.
9
Britt DeVisser
12:05.50
PR
2014
8.
9
Annli Tico
12:09.13
2014
9.
9
Elyse Folkman
12:14.96
PR
2015
10.
9
Emma Lewis
12:35.29
PR
2023
11.
9
Emily Soobrian
12:36.05
2022
12.
9
Lydia Vieraitis
12:37.51
2009
13.
9
Sasha Anderson
12:43.14
PR
2021
14.
9
Anya Gupta
12:46.57
2016
15.
9
Sophia Steffens
12:47.36
2009
16.
9
Sarah Kostka
12:52.89
PR
2019
17.
9
Ishika Modi
13:11.37
2023
18.
9
Lizbeth Lara
13:12.17
PR
2018
19.
9
Ashley Bjorklund
13:18.6h
PR
2000
20.
9
Shelli Lewis
13:18.86
2019
2 Miles
1.
9
Kerri Brogan
11:18.00
PR
1978
65m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Nicole Player
18.72
PR
2017
2.
9
Berfin Suzer
18.73
PR
2017
3.
9
Mahita Bobba
19.00
PR
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Daniela Hughes
15.96
(1.8)
2023
2.
9
Hanna Koehler
16.16
PR
2011
3.
9
Thea Moellerstedt
16.58
(1.3)
2016
4.
9
Kavya Ramamurthy
16.85
(1.9)
PR
2018
5.
9
Brynn Frei
16.95
(3.3)
PR
2024
6.
9
Catherine Li
17.15
2009
7.
9
Sarah Wobber
17.97
PR
2010
8.
9
Allie Miller
18.03
(.4)
2001
9.
9
Nicole Player
18.27
(.4)
2017
10.
9
Tessa Player
18.38
2020
11.
9
Zoe Minhas
18.43
(.5)
PR
2024
12.
9
Ella Chang
18.81
(3.1)
2018
13.
9
Sofija Dimitrijevic
18.84
(1.9)
2019
14.
9
Annabriza Melchor
18.97
(-2.4)
2017
15.
9
Romy Aboudarham
19.54
PR
2012
16.
9
Berfin Suzer
19.60
(1.3)
2017
17.
9
Mira Chiruvlou
19.66
(1.6)
PR
2018
18.
9
Aryamitra (Melody) Raffi-Bake
19.73
(2.8)
PR
2011
19.
9
Maya Dutta
19.75
(1.3)
PR
2023
9
Katherine Nasif
19.75
(-1.1)
PR
2017
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Allie Miller
46.69
2001
2.
9
Kelsey Alloo
47.13
1999
3.
9
Hanna Koehler
47.86
PR
2011
4.
9
Andrea Cummings
47.89
2000
5.
9
Thea Moellerstedt
48.49
2016
6.
9
Nicole Player
49.18
2017
7.
9
Brynn Frei
50.01
PR
2024
8.
9
Sarah Wobber
50.29
PR
2010
9.
9
Katherine Nasif
50.40
PR
2017
10.
9
Ava Randall
50.91
PR
2023
11.
9
Romy Aboudarham
50.92
2012
12.
9
Kavya Ramamurthy
50.97
2018
13.
9
Daniela Hughes
51.55
PR
2023
14.
9
Catherine Li
52.48
PR
2009
15.
9
Julie Zhu
52.51
PR
2009
16.
9
Annabriza Melchor
52.91
2017
17.
9
Emma Rosen
53.06
PR
2016
18.
9
Aryamitra (Melody) Raffi-Bake
53.17
PR
2011
19.
9
Ella Chang
53.84
2018
20.
9
Louise Stephan
54.46
PR
2010
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Thea Moellerstedt
1:10.82
2016
2.
9
Nicole Player
1:16.22
PR
2017
3.
9
Amelia Halpin
1:20.92
PR
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Miranda Li
Natalie Atkins
Sarah Priyadarshan
Naomi Zimmerman
53.88
2015
2.
Gwendolyn Mello
Kira Polen
Sarah Cohn
Sarah Skaggs
54.33
2023
3.
Audrey Jamieson
Ariana Motaghiannezam
Alexandra Platon
Ria Kohli
56.46
2022
4.
Ariana Motaghiannezam
Madeline Ross
Alexandra Platon
Ria Kohli
57.96
2022
5.
Ariana Motaghiannezam
Madeline Ross
Hayden Tang
Ria Kohli
58.30
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ariana Motaghiannezam
Ria Kohli
Vara Vedati
Madeline Ross
1:58.77
2022
2.
Gwendolyn Mello
Reay Depenhart
Sarah Skaggs
Kira Polen
1:59.57
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Natalie Atkins
Sarah Priyadarshan
Maayan Weitzman
Miranda Li
4:29.16
2015
2.
Oshea Orozco
Kali Kohlmeier
Catherine Zaretzki
Brennan Lee-Asiong
4:30.09
2024
3.
Mana Nakamura
Lauren Waller
Audrey Mays
Mia Venuti
4:34.30
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sarah Cohn
Reay Depenhart
Gwendolyn Mello
Ava Randall
2:02.08
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Griselda Suarez
32' 7
PR
1991
2.
9
Emily Hennings
29' 2
2014
3.
9
Jordan Hamel
28' 4.5
2008
4.
9
Olivia Pye
28' 0
2019
9
Elena Jensen
28' 0
PR
1998
6.
9
Jacqueline Lopez-Barmudez
27' 9
2014
7.
9
Chloe Morelle
27' 4
2020
8.
9
Unk Lahesma
27' 1.5
PR
1998
9.
9
Laura Battle
26' 5.5
2000
10.
9
Shannon Mclain
25' 10
1998
11.
9
Emi Keeling
25' 4.5
PR
2019
12.
9
Trinity Bang
25' 0.75
2019
13.
9
Heather Sangster
25' 0
2009
14.
9
Jaime Kesten
24' 10.5
2015
15.
9
Sophia Eckinger
24' 2.5
2021
16.
9
Janet Young
23' 4.5
PR
2000
17.
9
Meaghan McDermott
23' 1
(1.0)
PR
2011
18.
9
Lauren Safai
22' 10
PR
2009
19.
9
Kelsey Ayres
22' 8
PR
2008
20.
9
Ynez Hoffer
22' 5
PR
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kelsey Ayres
91' 4
PR
2008
2.
9
Amy Tong
91' 2
PR
2002
3.
9
Jordan Hamel
89' 4
2008
4.
9
Unk Lahesma
87' 6
PR
1998
5.
9
Jacqueline Lopez-Barmudez
85' 8
2014
6.
9
Heather Sangster
81' 6
2009
7.
9
Olivia Pye
81' 0
2019
8.
9
Shannon Mclain
77' 3.5
1998
9.
9
Emily Hennings
77' 1
2014
10.
9
Jaime Kesten
73' 11
2015
11.
9
Trinity Bang
73' 0
2019
12.
9
Alex Kent
70' 11
PR
2008
13.
9
Chloe Morelle
70' 9
2020
14.
9
Lauren Safai
69' 6
PR
2009
15.
9
Trinity Azure
68' 9
PR
2010
16.
9
Sophia Eckinger
66' 4
2021
17.
9
Laura Battle
63' 5
2000
18.
9
Evelyn Schachter
60' 5
PR
2013
19.
9
Annelisa Fache
59' 6
PR
2018
20.
9
Sami Jones
58' 0
PR
2018
High Jump
1.
9
Julia Woch
5' 0
PR
2014
9
Daniela Hughes
5' 0
PR
2023
9
Maura Kelleher
5' 0
2018
4.
9
Lisa Sharpley
4' 10
PR
1991
9
Tatiana McAdams
4' 10
PR
2009
6.
9
Alisa Cherkashina
4' 8
2018
9
Anisha Reddy
4' 8
PR
2017
9
Ynez Hoffer
4' 8
2022
9.
9
Ginger Schmidt
4' 6
PR
2014
9
Rachel Matthews
4' 6
PR
2013
9
Berfin Suzer
4' 6
PR
2017
9
Thea Moellerstedt
4' 6
PR
2016
13.
9
Sarah Stoops
4' 4
PR
2018
9
Elana Eisenberg
4' 4
PR
2018
9
Louise Stephan
4' 4
2010
9
Sofie Thai
4' 4
PR
2019
9
Katherine Nasif
4' 4
2017
9
Audrey Jamieson
4' 4
PR
2022
9
Zoe Minhas
4' 4
PR
2024
9
Taylor Peterson
4' 4
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
9
Megan MacKenzie
17' 5.25
2020
2.
9
Rebecca Burnham
16' 9.5
PR
1998
3.
9
Jaelynn Dodson
16' 7.5
(.0)
PR
2024
4.
9
Kaylin Mootz
16' 5.5
(-.7)
2019
5.
9
Amanda Mell
16' 4.75
2013
6.
9
Jessica Burnham
16' 3
1993
7.
9
Eliza Morgan
15' 11
2018
8.
9
Jenna Houdek
15' 8.5
PR
2019
9.
9
Sofija Dimitrijevic
15' 8.25
(1.1)
2019
10.
9
Julie Zhu
15' 7
PR
2009
11.
9
Lisa Sharpley
15' 6.5
PR
1991
12.
9
Shanna Kurusu
15' 6
PR
2019
13.
9
Catherine Li
14' 9.5
2009
14.
9
Katherine Jacob
14' 8
2016
15.
9
Maile Jeng
14' 7.5
PR
2023
16.
9
Maura Kelleher
14' 7
PR
2018
17.
9
Rebecca Lim
14' 5
(1.0)
2015
9
Elizabeth Li
14' 5
PR
2012
19.
9
Jordan Hamel
14' 4.5
2008
20.
9
Zoe Minhas
14' 3
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
9
Megan MacKenzie
37' 3.5
2020
2.
9
Kaylin Mootz
35' 9
(.9)
PR
2019
3.
9
Rebecca Burnham
34' 9
PR
1998
4.
9
Catherine Li
34' 4.5
2009
5.
9
Tessa Player
34' 0.5
PR
2020
6.
9
Jessica Burnham
33' 6
1993
7.
9
Rebecca Lim
33' 2
(1.0)
2015
8.
9
Nicole Player
33' 0.5
2017
9.
9
Eliza Morgan
32' 9.75
PR
2018
10.
9
Maura Kelleher
32' 7.5
2018
11.
9
Julie Zhu
31' 1
2009
12.
9
Elizabeth Li
30' 10.5
PR
2012
13.
9
Audrey Jamieson
30' 4
2022
14.
9
Shanna Kurusu
29' 9
(-1.1)
PR
2019
15.
9
Katherine Jacob
29' 7
2016
9
Zoe Minhas
29' 7
PR
2024
17.
9
Kelsey Ayres
29' 6.5
PR
2008
18.
9
Amanda Mell
29' 5.5
(1.0)
2013
19.
9
Lydia Vieraitis
29' 2
PR
2009
20.
9
Jordan Hamel
28' 11.5
PR
2008