Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Wells
10.82
2006
2.
11
Dan Cauley
10.85
2006
3.
12
Zach Gescher
11.19
2014
4.
11
Eric Gustin
11.24c
2016
5.
11
Brendon Woodcock
11.48
2016
6.
12
Brandon Piete
11.49
(1.8)
2018
7.
12
Ryan Gescher
11.54c
2012
8.
12
Jacob May
11.62
2018
9.
12
Paul Bentz
11.64c
2012
10.
11
Ethan Lulay
11.67
2016
11.
11
Michael Lulay
11.73
2006
12.
12
Brad Lackner
11.83
2006
13.
12
Jeremiah Grieser
11.84c
2014
11
Daniel Koellmann
11.84
2014
15.
11
Nathan Doerfler
11.88
(1.2)
2008
16.
12
Martin Duracka
11.94c
2012
17.
10
Courage Minten
11.98
2018
18.
10
Joe Obersinner
12.00
2006
19.
11
Jason Gower
12.01
2008
20.
11
Taylor Silbernagel
12.06
2014
200 Meters
1.
11
Dan Cauley
21.92
2006
2.
12
Dylan Wells
22.25
(1.5)
2007
3.
11
Eric Gustin
22.70
2016
4.
12
Brendon Woodcock
22.96
(.8)
2017
5.
12
Jacob May
23.33
(2.9)
2018
6.
12
Steven McClain
23.57
2007
7.
12
Ryan Gescher
23.74c
2012
8.
12
Brandon Piete
24.00
2018
9.
12
Jeremiah Grieser
24.17
2014
10.
11
Zach Gescher
24.34c
2013
11.
12
Ethan Lulay
24.47
2017
12.
11
Daniel Koellmann
24.64c
2014
13.
10
Caleb Mayer
24.98
2022
14.
12
Michael Beitel
25.04c
2012
12
Jerod Morey
25.04
2004
16.
10
Taylor Silbernagel
25.13
2013
17.
10
Brad Lackner
25.14c
2004
18.
11
Michael Lulay
25.16
2006
19.
9
Josh Scrocca
25.17
2013
20.
9
Eli Lopez
25.19
2018
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Eric Gustin
23.0h
2016
2.
12
Daniel Koellmann
23.9h
2015
400 Meters
1.
12
Brendon Woodcock
50.53
2017
2.
11
Eric Gustin
50.67
2016
3.
12
Bryan Koehnke
52.00
2004
4.
12
Steven McClain
52.62
2007
5.
10
Joe Obersinner
52.86
2006
6.
12
Daniel Koellmann
53.80
2015
7.
10
Eric Derschon
54.07
2005
8.
12
Brandon Piete
54.09
2018
9.
12
Sam Nieslanik
54.54c
2016
10.
12
Paul Bentz
54.85
2012
11.
11
Dylan Wells
55.74c
2006
12.
10
Caleb Mayer
55.85
2022
13.
12
Jacob May
55.86
2018
14.
11
Ryan Boyd
56.54c
2016
15.
11
Colton Silbernagel
56.92
2019
16.
11
Ethan Lulay
58.64c
2016
10
Wyatt Keudell
58.64c
2013
18.
9
Noah Koenig
58.73
2021
19.
11
Nathan Doerfler
59.54c
2008
10
Aki Fujita
59.54c
2004
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Eric Gustin
50.8h
2016
2.
11
Brendon Woodcock
51.5h
2016
3.
11
Sam Nieslanik
52.6h
2015
4.
12
Daniel Koellmann
53.4h
2015
5.
11
Christian Kraemer
53.7h
2014
6.
12
Paul Bentz
53.8h
2012
7.
11
Ethan Lulay
53.9h
2016
800 Meters
1.
11
Naoya Kita
2:04.40
2005
2.
12
Lawrence Silbernagel
2:07.58
2004
3.
11
Christian Kraemer
2:10.28
2014
4.
12
Dave Rannabargar
2:10.40
2007
5.
11
Caleb Mayer
2:12.82
2023
6.
12
Wyatt Heuberger
2:14.05
2018
7.
10
Luke Bischoff
2:17.76
2021
8.
9
Ibuki Urano
2:17.81
2016
9.
10
Sam Hernandez
2:19.20
2018
10.
10
Joe Obersinner
2:20.5h
2006
11.
10
Taku Namikawa
2:20.8h
2004
12.
9
Paul Bentz
2:22.44
2009
13.
11
Matt Schabel
2:22.5h
2008
14.
11
Jack Hafner
2:24.57
2007
15.
9
Josh Edwards
2:25.11
2012
16.
12
Tanner Manning
2:25.9h
2022
17.
9
Joe Jaeger
2:27.88
2006
18.
9
Lucas Koehnke
2:29.36
2023
19.
10
Yusei Ogawa
2:30.98
2010
20.
11
Paul Sampson
2:31.01
2005
1500 Meters
1.
12
Dave Rannabargar
4:13.96
2007
2.
11
Naoya Kita
4:15.92
2005
3.
12
Wyatt Heuberger
4:22.38
2018
4.
11
Ryan Joyce
4:40.18
2007
5.
12
Lawrence Silbernagel
4:41.37
2004
6.
11
Taylor Hill
4:41.76
2014
7.
11
Eric Gustin
4:50.0h
2016
8.
10
David Haren
4:51.54
2012
9.
12
Paul Bentz
4:52.07
2012
10.
10
Eli Stuckart
4:53.20
2018
11.
10
Sam Nieslanik
4:53.7h
2014
12.
10
David Camardese
4:54.6h
2004
13.
9
Jake Laube
4:55.45
2023
14.
9
Sam Hernandez
4:56.92
2017
15.
9
Ian Kintz
4:57.55
2005
16.
11
Matt Schabel
4:57.79
2008
17.
12
Hector Martinez
4:58.02
2011
18.
12
Paul Sampson
5:07.60
2006
19.
12
Tanner Manning
5:08.42
2022
20.
9
Caleb Mayer
5:10.70
2021
1 Mile
1.
12
Dave Rannabargar
4:40.0h
2007
2.
10
Eli Stuckart
5:40.0h
2018
3.
9
Jeremiah Kent
5:54.0h
2018
4.
9
Austin Horn
6:47.0h
2007
5.
9
Minori Murakami
6:51.62
2019
6.
9
Chad Collins
7:08.0h
2007
3000 Meters
1.
12
Dave Rannabargar
9:05.04
2007
2.
12
Wyatt Heuberger
9:41.55
2018
3.
12
Chris Joyce
9:43.87
2003
4.
11
Ryan Joyce
10:03.8h
2007
5.
11
Taylor Hill
10:09.14
2014
6.
10
Taku Namikawa
10:38.61
2004
7.
9
Jake Laube
10:40.06
2023
8.
11
Andrew Vandehey
10:40.16
2005
9.
12
Tanner Manning
10:47.46
2022
10.
10
Eli Stuckart
10:58.86
2018
11.
11
Matt Schabel
11:03.49
2008
12.
12
Hector Martinez
11:05.25
2011
13.
12
Pat Odenthal
12:05.00
2005
14.
11
Brett Nusom
12:06.27
2009
15.
11
Brenden Gormley
12:54.29
2013
16.
9
Charlie Miller
13:18.25
2021
17.
9
Austin Horn
15:18.8h
2007
18.
9
Minori Murakami
15:29.54
2019
5000 Meters
1.
11
Dave Rannabargar
15:55.46
2006
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Austin Wurzer
19.64c
2008
2.
10
Nathan Pierce
21.14c
2008
3.
9
Jared Basl
28.24c
2008
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Paul Bentz
15.33
2012
2.
12
Arik Moore
16.14
2004
3.
12
Ryan Boyd
16.16
(1.6)
2017
4.
12
Sam Nieslanik
16.41
2016
5.
9
Dylan Wells
16.82
2004
6.
12
Gus Hafner
16.95
2006
7.
12
David Haren
17.11
2014
8.
11
Preston Tinney
17.37
2021
9.
11
Grant Vogel
17.72
2021
10.
11
Josh Blish
18.08
2022
11.
10
Jakob Silbernagel
18.18
2018
12.
11
Michael Crowell
18.32
2018
13.
12
John Ferguson
18.43
2015
14.
9
Zach Sherman
18.44
2009
15.
10
Tim Silbernagel
18.79
2006
16.
11
Austin Wurzer
18.95
2008
17.
12
Laughlin Vetter
18.98
2022
18.
12
John Tessier
19.04c
2006
19.
11
Tim Crowell
19.09
2022
20.
11
Eric Gustin
20.14c
2016
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sam Nieslanik
41.78
2016
2.
12
Ryan Boyd
42.40
2017
3.
9
Dylan Wells
42.44
2004
4.
11
Steven McClain
44.33
2006
5.
12
David Haren
44.54
2014
6.
10
Josh Edwards
45.56
2013
7.
11
Preston Tinney
45.62
2021
8.
10
Paul Bentz
46.24c
2010
9.
9
Jack Hafner
47.24
2005
10.
10
Michael Beitel
47.41
2010
11.
12
Justin Beggs
47.71
2006
12.
9
Jakob Silbernagel
47.78
2017
13.
10
Aki Fujita
48.22
2004
14.
11
Michael Crowell
48.23
2018
15.
12
Austin Wurzer
48.74c
2009
16.
10
Tim Silbernagel
48.79
2006
17.
10
Neal Schumacher
49.24c
2004
18.
10
Mike Schaer
49.39
2013
19.
11
John Ferguson
49.59
2014
20.
10
Caleb Blish
50.67
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tomo Mori
58.14
2004
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Dave Rannabargar
6:17.83
2006
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Relay Team
1:51.04c
2018
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.71
2006
2.
Eric Derschon
Steven McClain
Dylan Wells
Dan Cauley
44.34c
2007
Ethan Lulay
Ryan Boyd
Brendon Woodcock
Eric Gustin
44.34
2016
4.
Ryan Gescher
Michael Beitel
Zach Gescher
Tony Marcott
44.55
2012
5.
Zach Gescher
Jeremiah Grieser
Austin Voltin
Eric Gustin
44.64c
2014
6.
Ethan Lulay
Courage Minten
Brendon Woodcock
Eric Gustin
44.82
2017
7.
Daniel Koellmann
Taylor Silbernagel
Brendon Woodcock
Eric Gustin
44.92
2015
8.
Jonathan Urena
Jacob May
Courage Minten
Brandon Piete
45.12
2018
9.
Zach Gescher
Tony Marcott
Ryan Mumey
Taylor Silbernagel
46.17
2013
10.
Ryan Gescher
Michael Beitel
Austin Silbernagel
Zach Gescher
46.56
2011
11.
Norberto Navarro
Luke West
Caleb Mayer
Tim Crowell
46.74
2023
12.
Nathan Doerfler
Jake Goodman
Jason Gower
Mark Nielsen
46.81
2009
13.
Nathan Doerfler
Emile Silbernagel
Jef Webb
Jason Gower
47.38
2008
14.
Emile Silbernagel
Jacob Anderson
Michael Beitel
Justin Parker
47.48
2010
15.
Colton Silbernagel
Zach Amsberry
Matthew Nusom
Eli Lopez
47.87
2019
16.
Preston Tinney
Laughlin Vetter
Riley Woods
Cameron Diacetis
48.40
2021
17.
Norberto Navarro
Tim Crowell
Mark Nusom
Roman Gould
48.67
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Sam Nieslanik
Eric Gustin
Ethan Lulay
Brendon Woodcock
3:30.33
2016
2.
Ethan Lulay
Eric Gustin
Ryan Boyd
Brendon Woodcock
3:31.43
2017
3.
Eric Gustin
Daniel Koellmann
Sam Nieslanik
Brendon Woodcock
3:31.93
2015
4.
Jun Sato
Steven McClain
Dylan Wells
Dave Rannabargar
3:38.82
2007
5.
Eric Gustin
Daniel Koellmann
Sam Nieslanik
Christian Kraemer
3:39.78
2014
6.
Nathan Doerfler
Joe Jaeger
Mark Nielsen
Jake Goodman
3:43.35
2009
7.
Jacob May
Jakob Silbernagel
Wyatt Heuberger
Brandon Piete
3:45.38
2018
8.
Cody Ditter
Tim Crowell
Noah Koenig
Caleb Mayer
3:48.03
2023
9.
Josh Edwards
Daniel Koellmann
David Haren
Taylor Silbernagel
3:52.90
2013
10.
Relay Team
3:53.1h
2012
11.
Michael Beitel
Paul Bentz
Brett Nusom
Austin Silbernagel
3:55.19
2010
12.
Simon Wagner
Tanner Manning
Mark Nusom
Caleb Mayer
3:56.61
2022
13.
Mark Nusom
Luke Bischoff
Preston Tinney
Caleb Mayer
4:01.85
2021
14.
Michael Beitel
Ryan Gescher
Austin Silbernagel
Ryan Mumey
4:04.68
2011
15.
Relay Team
4:13.10
2008
16.
Sam Hernandez
Colton Silbernagel
Eli Stuckart
Michael Crowell
4:22.6h
2019
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:02.5h
2018
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lucas Koehnke
Parker Bartholomew
Caleb Mayer
Jake Laube
13:13.27
2023
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cameron Diacetis
50' 0.75
2022
2.
11
Kirkland Scott
48' 0.5
2018
3.
12
Paul Bentz
47' 11.25
2012
4.
12
Casey Bochsler
47' 0.75
2003
5.
12
Randall Fritz
46' 8.25
2004
6.
10
Jason Espinoza
46' 3.5
2006
7.
12
Ian Van Houdt
45' 6
2005
8.
12
Austin Voltin
44' 3.5
2016
9.
12
Eric Derschon
43' 3.25
2007
10.
12
Jonathan Moore
43' 3
2011
12
Wes Buck
43' 3
2009
12.
12
Michael Bentz
43' 1
2016
13.
12
John Tessier
43' 0.5
2006
14.
12
Jef Webb
42' 5
2010
15.
11
Brandon Hansen
40' 11
2009
16.
10
Mark Nusom
40' 9
2022
17.
9
Justin Fritz
40' 8
2004
18.
11
Trevor Dolby
40' 6.25
2013
19.
10
Noah Fessler
40' 4.5
2012
20.
10
Micah Diacetis
39' 9
2023
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
12
Paul Bentz
40' 5
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Remington Howe
27' 7
2006
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Paul Bentz
166' 8
2012
2.
12
John Tessier
145' 3
2006
3.
12
Kirkland Scott
141' 2
2019
4.
11
Brandon Hansen
141' 1
2009
5.
12
Arik Moore
139' 9
2004
6.
12
Wes Buck
139' 8
2009
7.
10
Jason Espinoza
138' 2
2006
8.
11
Trevor Dolby
132' 11
2013
9.
12
Cameron Diacetis
132' 7
2022
10.
12
Jonathan Moore
122' 3
2011
11.
12
Michael Ripp
120' 0
2011
12.
12
Ian Van Houdt
116' 8
2005
13.
11
Noah Fessler
115' 3
2013
14.
11
Jacob Bentz
115' 2
2019
15.
10
Tate Sanders
112' 2
2006
16.
12
Jef Webb
111' 0
2010
17.
12
Michael Bentz
110' 2
2016
18.
12
Shane Branch
108' 4
2014
19.
12
Sam Crowell
104' 8.5
2018
20.
12
Nick Etzel
102' 2
2007
Discus - 2kg
1.
12
Paul Bentz
137' 5
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Remington Howe
56' 8
2005
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Casey Bochsler
182' 6
2003
2.
11
Kirkland Scott
168' 8
2018
3.
12
Zach Sherman
166' 10
2012
4.
12
Adair Pelayo
164' 6
2017
5.
12
Gus Hafner
158' 5
2006
12
Laughlin Vetter
158' 5
2022
7.
12
Walt Hafner
150' 10
2003
8.
11
Justin Beggs
144' 0
2005
9.
11
Paul Bentz
143' 5
2011
10.
12
Sam Crowell
142' 9
2018
11.
10
Jason Espinoza
142' 1
2006
11
Brian Bolduc
142' 1
2005
13.
10
John Tessier
141' 11
2004
14.
12
Daniel Rodriguez
141' 6
2014
15.
11
Jef Webb
140' 8
2009
16.
10
Wes Buck
138' 3
2007
17.
10
Tanner Williams
137' 2
2015
18.
12
Aaron Jerger
133' 0
2006
19.
12
Trevor Dolby
132' 6
2014
20.
12
Derek Wurzer
132' 3
2008
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Kristin Kintz
70' 3
2005
2.
9
Jared Basl
43' 6
2007
High Jump
1.
11
Josh Mumey
6' 8.5
2016
2.
12
Tim Crowell
6' 3
2023
3.
12
Josh Blish
6' 2
2023
12
Jason Kintz
6' 2
2005
5.
12
Paul Bentz
6' 0
2012
6.
12
Jef Webb
6' 0
2010
7.
11
Gus Hafner
5' 10
2005
8.
11
Neal Schumacher
5' 9
2005
9.
12
Luke Jaeger
5' 8
2003
10
Adam Moore
5' 8
2011
9
Gabe Piccirilli
5' 8
2010
11
Jacob Gescher
5' 8
2007
9
Jake Goodman
5' 8
2006
14.
11
Aidan Quigley
5' 6
2019
9
Cameron Westenhouse
5' 6
2009
12
Stephen Phillippi
5' 6
2017
10
Nathan Doerfler
5' 6
2007
18.
11
Dylan Wells
5' 5.75
2006
19.
12
Sam Nieslanik
5' 5
2016
20.
9
Emile Silbernagel
5' 4.5
2007
High Jump
1.
9
Kristin Kintz
3' 10
2005
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tim Crowell
13' 7
2023
2.
12
Paul Bentz
13' 6
2012
3.
12
Connor West
12' 7
2016
4.
12
Ryan Boyd
12' 6
2017
5.
12
Jimmy Silva
12' 0
2006
6.
11
Ryan Mumey
11' 10
2013
7.
12
Aaron Jerger
11' 6
2006
12
Luke Jaeger
11' 6
2003
12
Aidan Klascius
11' 6
2023
10.
9
Sam Nieslanik
11' 0
2013
11
Michael Crowell
11' 0
2018
12.
11
Matthew Nusom
10' 6
2019
11
John Tessier
10' 6
2005
14.
10
Wyatt Heuberger
10' 0
2016
10
Vu Huynh
10' 0
2007
16.
11
Dylan Wells
9' 10
2006
17.
10
Tyler Schumacher
9' 7
2022
18.
9
Jordan Ramos
9' 6
2005
11
Josh Blish
9' 6
2022
12
Derek Wurzer
9' 6
2008
Long Jump
1.
12
Paul Bentz
21' 9
2012
2.
10
Emile Silbernagel
20' 8
2008
3.
11
Ryan Mumey
20' 7
2013
12
Nathan Doerfler
20' 7
2009
5.
11
Dan Cauley
20' 2.5
2006
6.
12
Arik Moore
19' 9.5
2004
7.
12
Zach Gescher
19' 8.5
2014
8.
11
Parker Bartholomew
19' 4.25
2023
9.
12
Brandon Piete
19' 4
2018
10.
12
Justin Beggs
19' 0
2006
11.
12
Gus Hafner
18' 11.75
2006
12.
10
Eric Gustin
18' 11.5
2015
13.
12
John Tessier
18' 10
2006
14.
12
Josh Blish
18' 8
2023
15.
11
Tim Crowell
18' 6.5
2022
16.
12
Joseph Dudek
18' 5
2021
12
Jerod Morey
18' 5
2004
18.
9
Jef Webb
18' 4.5
2007
12
Josh Scrocca
18' 4.5
2016
20.
10
Jonathan Urena
18' 3
2017
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sam Nieslanik
42' 4
2015
2.
12
Ryan Butler
41' 10.25
2004
3.
12
Arik Moore
41' 8.75
2004
4.
12
Jason Kintz
41' 7
2005
5.
12
Michael Beitel
40' 9.75
2012
6.
12
Jake Goodman
40' 5.5
2009
7.
12
Justin Beggs
39' 10.5
2006
8.
11
Zach Gescher
39' 9
2013
9.
12
Ryan Gescher
39' 6.25
2012
10.
11
Neal Schumacher
39' 0
2005
11.
12
Josh Mumey
38' 11
2017
12.
11
Parker Bartholomew
38' 7
2023
13.
12
Josh Blish
38' 6.5
2023
14.
12
Joseph Dudek
37' 8
2021
15.
11
Victor Rodriguez
37' 4
2013
16.
12
Laughlin Vetter
36' 9.5
2022
17.
9
Anthony Barboza
36' 7.5
2016
18.
12
Jed Hafner
36' 3.25
2005
19.
10
Emile Silbernagel
36' 1.5
2008
20.
10
Jacob Gescher
36' 0.75
2006
Decathlon -
1.
12
Paul Bentz
6341
2012
2.
12
Gus Hafner
5062
2006
3.
11
Eric Gustin
4735
2016
4.
11
Ryan Boyd
4018
2016
5.
9
Zach Sherman
3612
2009
6.
11
Mike Schaer
3141
2014
7.
-
Jon Moore
2401
2009
8.
10
Myles Rush
2021
2016
9.
10
Owen George
2011
2016
10.
9
Trevor Dolby
1986
2011
11.
9
Jonathan Urena
1971
2016
12.
9
Andrew Tabor
1549
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Terra Schumacher
12.93
2007
2.
12
Madison Boyd
13.23
2015
3.
11
Katie Lulay
13.32
2003
4.
10
Ally Hampton
13.43
2016
5.
11
Tess Schumacher
13.44c
2010
6.
10
Jenny Van Houdt
13.50
2005
7.
10
Deborah Tessier
13.59
2006
8.
10
Anna Lulay
13.64
(1.6)
2009
12
Whitley Stepp
13.64c
2022
10.
12
Rachel Parker
13.66
2005
11.
12
Mac Parrish
13.80
2023
12.
10
Bethany Lorenz
13.80
2012
13.
9
Clara Persons
13.82
2023
14.
10
Camille Dickey
13.84c
2014
10
Lily Persons
13.84c
2018
16.
9
Kylie Fisk
13.94
2017
17.
9
Alison Rickman
13.97
2012
18.
10
Rachel Buck
14.00
2009
19.
12
Sophia Hollenshovsky
14.04c
2015
20.
12
Amia Rodriguez
14.08
2022
200 Meters
1.
12
Fionna Connolly
26.67
(2.0)
2008
2.
12
Rachel Parker
26.87
2005
3.
12
Mac Parrish
27.50
(2.7)
2023
4.
9
Clara Persons
27.66
2023
5.
12
Madison Boyd
27.75
2015
6.
10
Jenny Van Houdt
27.83
2005
7.
12
Tess Schumacher
28.04c
2011
8.
9
Camille Dickey
28.23
2013
9.
10
Bethany Lorenz
28.34c
2012
10.
11
Anna Lulay
28.37
2010
11.
11
Erica Stuckart
28.97
2014
12.
9
Kylie Fisk
28.98
2017
13.
10
Lily Persons
29.08
2018
14.
10
Ally Hampton
29.22
2016
15.
9
Alison Rickman
29.44c
2012
16.
12
Arielle Mudrick
29.54c
2006
17.
9
Payton Chamberland
29.64c
2015
18.
11
Kayla Dolby
29.74c
2010
19.
10
Sara Vetter
29.87
2019
20.
10
Rachel Buck
30.04
2009
400 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Keudell
1:00.76
2005
2.
10
Erika Rosa
1:02.50
2005
3.
9
Clara Persons
1:02.67
2023
4.
10
Lily Persons
1:03.08
2018
5.
12
Ashtyn Chamberland
1:03.99
2016
6.
10
Sara Schumacher
1:04.44c
2006
7.
10
Emma Van Veen
1:05.10
2014
8.
11
Rachel Koellmann
1:05.64
2023
9.
10
Jodi May
1:05.77
2012
10.
12
Aura Pierce
1:05.83
2004
11.
12
Anna Lulay
1:06.15
2011
12.
9
Jessica Amsberry
1:06.38
2007
13.
11
Johanna Otter
1:07.89
2021
14.
9
Vicki Webb
1:08.02
2008
15.
10
Maureen Duncan
1:08.58
2018
16.
10
Gina Christiansen
1:09.04c
2011
17.
10
Micole Heater
1:09.56
2011
18.
10
Nanami Akita
1:09.64c
2009
19.
10
Grace Piccirilli
1:10.16
2014
20.
10
Manami Kaneko
1:11.10
2012
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ashtyn Chamberland
1:03.6h
2014
2.
10
Emma Van Veen
1:04.4h
2014
3.
12
Erica Stuckart
1:04.9h
2015
4.
10
Grace Piccirilli
1:06.7h
2014
5.
9
Payton Chamberland
1:07.7h
2015
800 Meters
1.
10
Carmen Kintz
3:10.10
2004
800 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Keudell
2:26.09
2007
2.
9
Kasse Keudell
2:27.2h
2009
3.
12
Michelle Harteloo
2:28.07
2005
4.
11
Johanna Otter
2:35.20
2021
5.
10
Maureen Duncan
2:36.86
2018
6.
12
Julia McLaughlin
2:40.53
2021
7.
9
Erika Rosa
2:42.54
2004
8.
12
Hannah Scrocca
2:47.71
2013
9.
10
Manami Kaneko
2:47.84
2012
10.
10
Kirsten Koehnke
2:48.9h
2017
11.
12
Rachel Parker
2:50.7h
2005
12.
11
Erica Stuckart
2:51.26
2014
13.
9
Monica Webb
2:51.6h
2012
14.
9
Cheyenne Heuberger
2:52.0h
2013
15.
9
Vicki Webb
2:52.37
2008
16.
9
Emma Van Veen
2:54.16
2013
17.
11
Macy Silbernagel
2:54.51
2022
18.
9
Micole Heater
2:56.32
2010
19.
10
Kimberly Webb
2:58.4h
2012
20.
9
Anna Hall
3:00.04
2006
1500 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Loftus
5:42.24
2004
1500 Meters
1.
9
Kasse Keudell
5:00.75
2009
2.
11
Brooke Keudell
5:01.02
2007
3.
12
Julia McLaughlin
5:14.76
2021
4.
9
Hanna Scrocca
5:16.45
2010
5.
10
Kirsten Koehnke
5:26.54
2017
6.
12
Becca Tabor
5:35.64
2012
7.
11
Hannah Scrocca
5:36.1h
2012
8.
9
Cheyenne Heuberger
5:40.95
2013
9.
12
Michelle Harteloo
5:52.3h
2005
10.
11
Maureen Duncan
5:58.1h
2019
11.
9
Rita Callaway
6:09.56
2014
12.
10
Erin Looney
6:10.6h
2006
13.
9
Jessie Lonergan
6:12.2h
2005
14.
12
Lisa Riesterer
6:21.9h
2004
15.
10
Kana Misona
6:21.97
2009
16.
9
Vicki Webb
6:30.0h
2008
17.
10
Sophy Schinelelwig
6:30.43
2012
18.
10
Makenzie Hofmann
6:37.5h
2013
19.
9
Georgia Westbrook
6:48.52
2004
20.
12
Jenifer Bender
6:57.9h
2004
1 Mile
1.
9
Madeleine Kennedy
8:34.34
2019
3000 Meters
1.
9
Hanna Scrocca
11:06.08
2010
2.
11
Hannah Scrocca
11:38.11
2012
3.
12
Julia McLaughlin
11:50.78
2021
4.
12
Becca Tabor
11:59.59
2012
5.
12
Lisa Riesterer
13:32.9h
2004
6.
10
Kana Misona
13:55.2h
2009
7.
9
Jessie Lonergan
14:10.9h
2005
8.
10
Daphne Van Veen
15:48.0h
2009
9.
12
Jenifer Bender
15:53.8h
2004
10.
11
Madeleine Kennedy
16:32.64
2021
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Terra Schumacher
15.84c
2006
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Terra Schumacher
15.41
(2.5)
2007
2.
12
Erica Stuckart
16.42
2015
3.
11
Kristi Beggs
16.56
2003
4.
12
Ashley Lulay
16.57
2004
5.
12
Mary Persons
16.95
2004
6.
10
Kylie Fisk
16.96
2018
7.
12
Lauren Crowell
17.04
2022
8.
11
Daisy Hernandez
17.15
(.9)
2023
9.
12
Kassi Toombs
17.44
(.2)
2018
10.
12
Kayla Dolby
17.48
(-1.3)
2011
11.
9
Corrie Nix
17.56
2006
12.
10
Sara Vetter
17.74
2019
13.
10
Ashtyn Chamberland
18.09
2014
14.
12
Jennie Moore
18.17
2007
15.
10
Arielle Mudrick
18.29
2004
16.
12
Rachel Parker
18.34c
2005
17.
9
Hannah Sherman
18.41
2012
18.
12
Monica Webb
18.44c
2015
19.
9
Deborah Tessier
18.84c
2005
20.
10
Kaila Hayes
19.07
2023
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Emily Ayers
21.09
2005
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ashley Parker
48.48
2003
2.
12
Erica Stuckart
48.87
2015
3.
11
Daisy Hernandez
50.01
2023
4.
10
Arielle Mudrick
50.42
2004
5.
10
Briana Schumacher
50.99
2005
6.
9
Kylie Fisk
51.11
2017
7.
9
Corrie Nix
53.36
2006
8.
11
Kayla Dolby
53.92
2010
9.
9
Haley Rauch
54.67
2005
10.
9
Claire Larson
56.24c
2009
11.
9
Suzanne Meyer
56.26
2004
12.
9
Lauren Crowell
56.77
2019
13.
9
Anna Lulay
57.24c
2008
14.
11
Mac Parrish
57.57
2022
15.
10
Kirsten Koehnke
57.74c
2017
16.
12
Sara Vetter
58.01
2021
17.
9
Emily Bucheit
59.04c
2006
18.
9
Kassi Toombs
59.54c
2015
19.
9
Melissa Bunde
59.64c
2009
20.
10
Kimberly Webb
59.74c
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Jenny Van Houdt
Deborah Tessier
Fionna Connolly
Terra Schumacher
51.20
2007
2.
Katie Lulay
Nicole Silbernagel
Kala Goodman
Rachel Parker
51.97
2003
3.
Madison Boyd
Ashtyn Chamberland
Ali Hampton
Erica Stuckart
52.01
2015
4.
Rachel Koellmann
Mac Parrish
Daisy Hernandez
Clara Persons
52.18
2023
5.
Anna Lulay
Rachel Buck
McKenzie Carter
Fionna Connolly
52.33
2008
6.
Lauren Crowell
Mac Parrish
Amia Rodriguez
Whitley Stepp
52.75
2022
7.
Tess Schumacher
Rachel Buck
Kaylee Gescher
Anna Lulay
52.92
2009
8.
Madison Boyd
Ashtyn Chamberland
Camille Dickey
Erica Stuckart
52.97
2013
9.
Tess Schumacher
Gina Christiansen
Kasse Keudell
Anna Lulay
53.01
2011
10.
Amia Rodriguez
Mac Parrish
Whitley Stepp
Mackenzie Scott
53.23
2021
11.
Madison Boyd
Ashtyn Chamberland
Camille Dickey
Erica Stuckart
53.30
2014
12.
Anna Lulay
Erin Marshall
Kasse Keudell
Tess Schumacher
53.65
2010
13.
Gina Christiansen
Monica Webb
Susie Mendez
Bethany Lorenz
53.67
2012
14.
Kassi Toombs
Payton Chamberland
Kylie Fisk
Lily Persons
54.36
2018
15.
Kassi Toombs
Payton Chamberland
Kylie Fisk
Lily Persons
54.51
2017
16.
Lauren Crowell
Amia Rodriguez
Lily Persons
Sara Vetter
55.10
2019
17.
Emily Adams
Kassi Toombs
Francesca Piccirilli
Ally Hampton
57.14
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Erika Rosa
Sara Schumacher
Fionna Connolly
Brooke Keudell
4:18.29
2007
2.
Rachel Koellmann
Mac Parrish
Daisy Hernandez
Clara Persons
4:20.53
2023
3.
Erica Stuckart
Emma Van Veen
Monica Webb
Ashtyn Chamberland
4:21.51
2014
4.
Brooke Keudell
Ashley Nusom
Fionna Connolly
Vicki Webb
4:21.72
2008
5.
Rebecca Voltin
Michelle Harteloo
Ashley Parker
Rachel Parker
4:22.28
2003
6.
Emma Van Veen
Erica Stuckart
Grace Piccirilli
Ashtyn Chamberland
4:25.11
2015
7.
Rachel Koellmann
Amia Rodriguez
Mac Parrish
Daisy Hernandez
4:26.52
2022
8.
Becca Tabor
Ashley Nusom
Vicki Webb
Kasse Keudell
4:29.58
2009
9.
Rachel Koellmann
Julia McLaughlin
Johanna Otter
Daisy Hernandez
4:32.23
2021
10.
Gina Christiansen
Jodi May
Monica Webb
Manami Kaneko
4:32.32
2012
11.
Ashtyn Chamberland
Emma Van Veen
Erica Stuckart
Hannah Scrocca
4:34.49
2013
12.
Micole Heater
Vicki Webb
Anna Lulay
Hanna Scrocca
4:38.20
2010
13.
Lily Persons
Kylie Fisk
Sara Vetter
Maureen Duncan
4:39.13
2018
14.
Relay Team
4:39.20
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jacklyn Espinoza
43' 0.5
2006
2.
12
Jessica Fessler
37' 4.75
2004
3.
11
Erin Malcom
33' 10
2015
4.
12
Emily Ayers
33' 9
2008
5.
12
Jaclyn Fessler
33' 2.5
2012
6.
9
Becca Buck
32' 7
2008
7.
11
Kayla Dolby
32' 5.5
2010
8.
11
Kimberly Webb
31' 6
2013
9.
10
Liz Ayers
31' 5
2011
10.
11
Kaylee Silbernagel
31' 4.5
2023
11.
10
Rachel Beggs
30' 4.5
2006
12.
12
Marie Heuberger
30' 3
2017
13.
11
Sarah Lackner
30' 0
2004
14.
10
Jenny Basl
29' 8.5
2008
15.
12
Paige Rickman
29' 8
2017
11
Adelle Otter
29' 8
2023
17.
12
Katrina Gerding
29' 5.75
2005
18.
12
Faith Nusom
29' 5.5
2015
19.
10
Emma Van Veen
29' 1.5
2014
20.
12
Vicki Webb
28' 8.5
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jacklyn Espinoza
158' 1
2006
2.
12
Kimberly Webb
120' 9
2014
3.
11
Erin Malcom
109' 2
2015
4.
12
Jaclyn Fessler
107' 6
2012
5.
12
Rebecca Voltin
103' 5
2003
6.
12
Kristina Fessler
100' 9
2006
7.
12
Vicki Webb
97' 7
2011
8.
12
Jessica Fessler
94' 2
2004
9.
11
Rachel Dolby
92' 1
2017
10.
10
Jenny Basl
89' 9
2008
11.
9
Becca Buck
88' 2
2008
12.
11
Holly Blish
85' 10
2018
13.
12
Jenni Hall
85' 0
2007
12
Macy Silbernagel
85' 0
2023
15.
12
Kayla Dolby
83' 0
2011
16.
12
Diana Wurzer
81' 5.5
2007
17.
11
Emily Schwindt
81' 1
2009
18.
11
Adelle Otter
79' 9.5
2023
19.
12
Anna Usselman
79' 6
2008
20.
10
Valerie Fischer
78' 8
2006
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.
10
Carmen Kintz
98' 3
2004
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Carmen Kintz
85' 9
2004
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Liz Ayers
122' 4
2012
2.
12
Jacki Butler
117' 2
2004
3.
12
Carmen Kintz
116' 3
2007
4.
12
Jenni Hall
115' 7
2007
5.
12
Christina Ayers
113' 6
2015
6.
11
Adelle Otter
111' 6
2023
7.
12
Kayla Dolby
111' 5
2011
8.
9
Becca Buck
108' 1
2008
9.
12
Sara Vetter
108' 0
2021
10.
11
Sammie Crocker
105' 8
2005
11.
12
Lauren Alley
104' 9
2011
12.
12
Emily Ayers
103' 4
2008
13.
10
Kelsey Tessier
98' 9
2008
14.
10
Mackenzie Scott
98' 2
2021
15.
12
Monica Webb
97' 4
2015
16.
12
Macy Silbernagel
96' 9
2023
17.
9
Caitlin OBryant
88' 6
2011
18.
10
Kristina Fessler
87' 0
2004
19.
9
Ayers Christina
84' 2
2012
20.
11
Jennie Moore
83' 7
2006
High Jump
1.
11
Whitley Stepp
5' 5.5
2021
2.
10
Monica Webb
5' 4.25
2013
3.
11
Rachel Parker
5' 4
2004
4.
12
Kayla Dolby
5' 1
2011
9
Abby Frith
5' 1
2014
6.
11
Audrey Cauley
5' 0
2004
7.
10
Hannah Sherman
4' 11
2013
8.
10
Belle Westenhouse
4' 10
2012
9.
11
Kaylee Gescher
4' 8
2009
10
Grace Piccirilli
4' 8
2014
11
Sammie Crocker
4' 8
2005
12.
9
Bethany Lorenz
4' 6
2011
9
Jesse Morris
4' 6
2011
9
Kylie Tessier
4' 6
2009
9
Rachel Buck
4' 6
2008
10
Kaila Hayes
4' 6
2023
10
Naomi Hendricks
4' 6
2007
9
Megan McDowell
4' 6
2006
19.
9
Deborah Tessier
4' 5
2005
11
Jennie Moore
4' 5
2006
Pole Vault
1.
11
Terra Schumacher
11' 6
2006
2.
12
Lauren Crowell
9' 0
2022
3.
11
Monica Brown
8' 9
2003
4.
12
Sara Vetter
8' 6
2021
5.
12
Krysty Bothern
8' 0
2008
12
Kara Bochsler
8' 0
2004
11
Jodi May
8' 0
2013
8.
9
Cheyenne Heuberger
7' 0
2013
9
Alyssa Guzman
7' 0
2015
9
Rachel Borschowa
7' 0
2009
11.
9
Sara Schumacher
6' 6
2005
12.
10
Mya Schumacher
6' 4
2023
13.
9
Daisy Hernandez
6' 0
2021
10
Nao Nakazato
6' 0
2021
9
Melissa Bunde
6' 0
2009
9
Abbi Jaeger
6' 0
2004
9
Sarah Lulay
6' 0
2006
9
KC Christiansen
6' 0
2011
9
Megan McDowell
6' 0
2006
20.
9
Hailey Searles
5' 6
2017
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashley Parker
17' 6
(2.1)
2003
2.
11
Fionna Connolly
17' 2.75
(1.6)
2007
3.
12
Monica Webb
16' 10
2015
4.
12
Mac Parrish
16' 6.75
(2.6)
2023
5.
10
Lily Persons
16' 5.75
2018
6.
12
Alison Rickman
16' 5.25
2015
7.
12
Whitley Stepp
16' 1
2022
8.
10
Erica Stuckart
16' 0
2013
9.
12
Jennie Moore
15' 7.75
2007
10.
12
Amia Rodriguez
15' 7
2022
11
Kaylee Gescher
15' 7
2009
12.
12
Rachel Parker
15' 5.5
2005
13.
12
Kala Goodman
15' 5.25
2004
14.
10
Deborah Tessier
15' 2.25
2006
15.
12
Ashtyn Chamberland
15' 2
2016
16.
9
Melissa Bunde
14' 7.25
2009
17.
11
Kayla Dolby
14' 5.25
2010
18.
12
Peyton Stuckart
14' 5
2023
9
Brooke Keudell
14' 5
2005
12
Naomi Hendricks
14' 5
2009
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ashley Parker
35' 10.5
(3.9)
2003
2.
12
Whitley Stepp
34' 11
2022
3.
9
Abby Frith
33' 0
2014
4.
10
Hannah Sherman
32' 4
2013
11
KC Christiansen
32' 4
2013
6.
11
Kayla Dolby
32' 2.5
2010
7.
12
Mary Persons
31' 10.75
2004
8.
12
Amia Rodriguez
31' 8
2022
9.
11
Peyton Stuckart
31' 7.5
2022
10.
12
Naomi Hendricks
31' 7
(.6)
2009
11.
10
Deborah Tessier
31' 4.25
2006
12.
9
Grace Piccirilli
31' 2
2013
13.
9
Kylie Tessier
30' 8.5
2009
14.
11
Kassi Toombs
30' 6.5
2017
15.
9
Jesse Morris
30' 3
2011
16.
12
Kala Goodman
30' 2.5
2004
17.
12
Jennie Moore
29' 6.5
2007
18.
9
Kasia Wanner
29' 6
2004
19.
10
Kaila Hayes
28' 8
2023
20.
9
Haley Rauch
28' 7
2005
Hammer - 4kg
1.
11
Jennie Moore
58' 7
2006
2.
10
Caitlin Loftus
30' 2.25
2006
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Kayla Dolby
3176
2011
2.
11
Erica Stuckart
3037
2014
3.
10
Liz Ayers
2493
2011
4.
9
Melissa Bunde
1391
2009