Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kayir Maples
11.96
PR
2023
2.
10
Ernie Lindain
12.65
PR
2010
3.
10
Derrick Nguyen
12.93
2022
4.
10
Jacob Sena
13.31
PR
2019
5.
10
Alexis Acob
14.25
PR
2023
6.
10
Brian Some
14.48
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
10
Rai Brathwaite
24.56
PR
2014
2.
10
Kayir Maples
24.91
PR
2023
3.
10
Felix Tinio
25.21
PR
2023
4.
10
Derrick Nguyen
25.66
2022
5.
10
Ernie Lindain
25.68
PR
2010
6.
10
Jacob Sena
27.92
PR
2019
7.
10
Xander Dacanay
28.68
PR
2019
8.
10
Alexis Acob
29.25
PR
2023
9.
10
Brian Some
30.89
PR
2023
10.
10
Ahmed Mahmud
31.20
PR
2019
400 Meters
1.
10
Haig Rickerby
49.63
2015
2.
10
Rai Brathwaite
54.94
2014
3.
10
Felix Tinio
55.59
PR
2023
4.
10
Leo Moncada
57.31
PR
2015
5.
10
Derrick Nguyen
57.66
PR
2022
6.
10
Ernie Lindain
58.29
PR
2010
7.
10
Tyrese Gilbert
1:03.60
2018
8.
10
Xander Dacanay
1:05.61
PR
2019
9.
10
Brian Some
1:08.67
PR
2023
10.
10
Ahmed Mahmud
1:09.95
PR
2019
11.
10
Alexis Acob
1:10.16
PR
2023
800 Meters
1.
10
Haig Rickerby
1:57.65
2015
2.
10
Fahd Nasser
2:04.02
PR
2016
3.
10
Younass Barkouch
2:05.09
2015
4.
10
Jose Espinal
2:05.66
2014
5.
10
Kasir Hudson
2:08.47
PR
2015
6.
10
Felipe Rendell
2:08.81
PR
2023
7.
10
Isar Skulason
2:09.79
PR
2019
8.
10
Davide Chiesa
2:09.87
PR
2022
9.
10
Matthew Grano
2:09.95
PR
2023
10.
10
Tyrese Gilbert
2:11.30
PR
2019
11.
10
Darrion Cutler
2:13.88
PR
2015
12.
10
Jon Santana
2:14.23
PR
2023
13.
10
Rai Brathwaite
2:14.35
2014
14.
10
Leo Moncada
2:15.04
PR
2015
15.
10
Zak Barkouch
2:16.73
PR
2023
16.
10
Harsh Samayamantula
2:17.24
PR
2019
17.
10
Alaa Belhadj
2:17.79
PR
2015
18.
10
Taimoor Sohail
2:18.16
PR
2019
19.
10
Gabe Marandino
2:19.40
PR
2023
20.
10
Adam Abushanab
2:19.73
PR
2019
1600 Meters
1.
10
Younass Barkouch
4:34.85
2015
2.
10
Fahd Nasser
4:36.74
2016
3.
10
Matthew Grano
4:41.45
PR
2023
4.
10
Hamza Mankor
4:45.90
PR
2016
5.
10
Zak Barkouch
4:46.86
PR
2023
6.
10
Danraj Gangaram
4:48.07
PR
2019
7.
10
Jose Espinal
4:48.69
PR
2014
8.
10
Haig Rickerby
4:48.94
PR
2015
9.
10
Kasir Hudson
4:49.92
PR
2015
10.
10
Alaa Belhadj
4:51.73
2015
11.
10
Maxim Masteroy
4:53.81
PR
2019
12.
10
Davide Chiesa
4:55.05
2022
13.
10
Isar Skulason
4:55.64
PR
2019
14.
10
Noah Page
4:56.33
2021
15.
10
Tyrese Gilbert
4:58.50
PR
2019
16.
10
Gabe Marandino
4:59.08
PR
2023
17.
10
Taimoor Sohail
5:00.17
PR
2019
18.
10
Danraj Gangaram
5:01.85
2018
19.
10
Marcus Flores
5:02.97
PR
2019
20.
10
Harsh Samayamantula
5:03.17
PR
2019
1 Mile
1.
10
Kasir Hudson
4:54.19
PR
2015
2.
10
Danraj Gangaram
4:55.75
PR
2019
3.
10
Ravi Patel
4:55.79
PR
2019
4.
10
Isar Skulason
5:10.50
PR
2019
5.
10
Taimoor Sohail
5:12.49
PR
2019
6.
10
Flobatier Salib
5:22.18
PR
2019
7.
10
Adam Abushanab
5:26.07
PR
2019
8.
10
Smail Barkouch
5:36.51
PR
2019
3200 Meters
1.
10
Fahd Nasser
9:56.06
2016
2.
10
Younass Barkouch
9:56.15
2015
3.
10
Zak Barkouch
10:23.90
PR
2023
4.
10
Matthew Grano
10:27.25
PR
2023
5.
10
Alaa Belhadj
10:33.01
PR
2015
6.
10
Danraj Gangaram
10:33.45
PR
2019
7.
10
Kasir Hudson
10:40.10
PR
2015
8.
10
Taimoor Sohail
10:48.31
PR
2019
9.
10
Smail Barkouch
10:49.18
PR
2019
10.
10
Steven Vazquez
10:50.97
2016
11.
10
Gabe Marandino
10:53.26
PR
2023
12.
10
Adam Gellman
11:00.18
PR
2015
13.
10
Harsh Samayamantula
11:03.40
PR
2019
14.
10
Antony Cruz
11:05.77
PR
2015
15.
10
Adam Abushanab
11:12.28
2019
16.
10
Isar Skulason
11:20.04
PR
2019
17.
10
Flobatier Salib
11:30.61
PR
2019
18.
10
Tyrese Gilbert
11:42.61
PR
2019
19.
10
Chris Farao
12:00.91
2008
20.
10
Maxim Masteroy
14:27.79
PR
2019
5000 Meters
1.
10
Danraj Gangaram
18:18.52
PR
2018
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Darrion Cutler
1:01.79
PR
2015
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ernie Lindain
32' 10
PR
2010
2.
10
Mohamed Barhim
31' 11.5
PR
2019
3.
10
Abrahim Mahmud
29' 1
2022
4.
10
Karna Patel
27' 0.75
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Mushin Parson
87' 0
PR
2010
2.
10
Mohamed Barhim
82' 10
PR
2019
3.
10
Abrahim Mahmud
80' 10
2022
4.
10
Karna Patel
73' 4
PR
2019
Long Jump
1.
10
Kayir Maples
16' 10.5
PR
2023
2.
10
Derrick Nguyen
16' 8.5
2022
3.
10
Isar Skulason
15' 4.5
PR
2018
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kasir Hudson
36' 7.5
2015
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Regine Lladoc
9.82
PR
2021
100 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Griffin
12.36
(.7)
1999
2.
10
Kennedy Pitts
12.91
PR
2021
3.
10
Morgan Spann
12.97
PR
2010
4.
10
Mercedes Rojas
13.51
PR
2010
5.
10
Bryanna Shepperson
13.83
PR
2022
6.
10
Mae Levitz
14.05
PR
2023
7.
10
Isabelle Garlick
14.11
PR
2023
8.
10
Jessica Melendez
14.13
(.4)
2009
9.
10
Kyla Harvie
14.15
PR
2023
10.
10
Raheeq Ibrahim
14.74
2019
11.
10
Adriana Gotay
14.95
PR
2015
12.
10
Regine Lladoc
15.79
2021
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Griffin
25.71
(1.7)
1999
2.
10
Morgan Spann
26.05
PR
2010
3.
10
Theodora Tribie
26.36
(3.1)
PR
1998
4.
10
Shannon Meledathu
27.98
2014
5.
10
Ameer Ali
28.41
PR
2015
6.
10
Jessica Melendez
28.49
(-1.7)
2009
7.
10
Bryanna Shepperson
28.74
2022
8.
10
Isabelle Garlick
28.99
PR
2023
9.
10
Mae Levitz
29.02
PR
2023
10.
10
Kyla Harvie
29.90
PR
2023
11.
10
Trinity Joyce
30.24
PR
2019
12.
10
Raheeq Ibrahim
30.81
2019
13.
10
Gabriella Martinez
31.24c
PR
2018
14.
10
Gabriella Welles
31.45
2015
15.
10
Sofia Wong
32.90
2023
16.
10
Gabriella Martinez
33.81
2019
17.
10
Regine Lladoc
35.24
2021
400 Meters
1.
10
Leslie Njoku
55.36
PR
2005
2.
10
Morgan Spann
59.02
PR
2010
3.
10
Agyeiwa Weathers
59.04
PR
1999
4.
10
Jessica Melendez
1:04.95
2009
5.
10
Bryanna Shepperson
1:07.13
2022
6.
10
Ameer Ali
1:07.15
2015
7.
10
Trinity Joyce
1:07.75
PR
2018
8.
10
Kyla Harvie
1:08.21
PR
2023
9.
10
Cierra McClendon
1:08.25
PR
2014
10.
10
Raheeq Ibrahim
1:08.69
PR
2019
11.
10
Trinity Joyce
1:08.99
2019
12.
10
Gabriella Martinez
1:09.23
PR
2019
13.
10
Gabriella Martinez
1:12.34c
2018
14.
10
Janiece Guzman
1:15.09
PR
2019
15.
10
Sofia Wong
1:16.01
2023
16.
10
Regine Lladoc
1:16.54
2021
17.
10
Diani Jones
1:17.82
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
10
Tellisia Williams
2:31.65
PR
2006
2.
10
Tas Belel
2:32.80
PR
2017
3.
10
Tasnim Belel
2:34.01
PR
2017
4.
10
Claire Chapeau
2:35.39
2017
5.
10
Eileen Flood
2:37.83
2014
6.
10
Trinity Joyce
2:37.91
PR
2018
7.
10
Analize Macias
2:37.94
PR
2023
8.
10
Isabelle Garlick
2:39.26
PR
2023
9.
10
Trinity Joyce
2:40.21
2019
10.
10
Grace Campbell
2:40.25
PR
2023
11.
10
Cierra McClendon
2:41.16
PR
2014
12.
10
Jasmine Hussein
2:41.22
PR
2014
13.
10
Shane Meledathu
2:43.09
PR
2015
14.
10
Sophia Fischer
2:47.54
2016
15.
10
Sylvie Sobngwi
2:49.47
2016
16.
10
Rachael Flores
2:53.69
PR
2015
17.
10
Neelo Khalil
2:54.62
PR
2016
18.
10
Diani Jones
2:58.35
2017
19.
10
Rana Barghout
3:09.80
PR
2014
20.
10
Krishna Patel
3:18.31
PR
2023
1600 Meters
1.
10
Eileen Flood
5:33.18
PR
2014
2.
10
Claire Chapeau
5:38.74
2017
3.
10
Sphia Sadek
5:39.0h
PR
2018
4.
10
Grace Campbell
5:46.53
PR
2023
5.
10
Rachel Prendergass
5:46.92
PR
2014
6.
10
Sphia Sadek
5:48.50
2019
7.
10
Tellisia Williams
5:50.12
2006
8.
10
Analize Macias
5:56.80
PR
2023
9.
10
Jen Marbella
5:59.54
PR
2014
10.
10
Trinity Joyce
6:00.04
PR
2018
11.
10
Jasmine Hussein
6:01.46
PR
2014
12.
10
Shane Meledathu
6:03.14
PR
2015
13.
10
Rosaly Santos
6:03.17
PR
2019
14.
10
Bridget Williams
6:27.13
PR
2019
15.
10
Priya Patel
6:42.15
PR
2019
16.
10
Ayah Barkouch
6:59.50
PR
2022
17.
10
Diani Jones
7:04.76
2017
18.
10
Soledad Hak
7:20.00
PR
2023
1 Mile
1.
10
Claire Chapeau
5:53.99
2017
2.
10
Sphia Sadek
6:08.12
PR
2019
3.
10
Shane Meledathu
6:13.39
PR
2015
4.
10
Rosaly Santos
6:24.37
PR
2019
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brittany Gibson
11:23.77
2013
2.
10
Analize Macias
11:34.63
PR
2023
3.
10
Eileen Flood
11:55.10
PR
2014
4.
10
Grace Campbell
12:38.61
PR
2023
5.
10
Jen Marbella
12:40.86
PR
2014
6.
10
Rache Prendergass
12:42.85
PR
2014
7.
10
Rosaly Santos
12:59.44
PR
2019
8.
10
Tellisia Williams
13:14.46
2006
9.
10
Sphia Sadek
13:23.63
PR
2019
10.
10
Bridget Williams
14:09.23
PR
2019
11.
10
Priya Patel
14:51.27
PR
2019
12.
10
Carolyn Abdalla
16:19.95
PR
2019
5000 Meters
1.
10
Claire Chapeau
21:39.26
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tyechia Smith
16.16
(2.4)
1998
2.
10
Tas Belel
16.90
(-.4)
2017
3.
10
Isabelle Garlick
17.32
PR
2023
4.
10
Shannon Meledathu
17.92
2014
5.
10
Mercedes Rojas
18.16
PR
2010
6.
10
Gabriella Welles
18.61
2015
7.
10
Amira Dardir
19.43
(-.3)
2009
8.
10
Tasnim Belel
19.47
PR
2017
9.
10
Adriana Gotay
19.99
PR
2015
10.
10
Sofia Wong
20.09
PR
2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Leslie Njoku
1:00.48
2005
2.
10
Tyechia Smith
1:08.84
1998
3.
10
Tas Belel
1:10.00
PR
2017
4.
10
Tasnim Belel
1:11.67
PR
2017
5.
10
Bryanna Shepperson
1:13.80
2022
6.
10
Isabelle Garlick
1:15.84
PR
2023
7.
10
Cathylee Philippe
1:15.89
PR
2007
8.
10
Regine Lladoc
1:21.22
2021
9.
10
Sofia Wong
1:24.03
PR
2023
10.
10
Gabriella Martinez
1:31.24
PR
2019
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sienna Bates
23' 1
PR
2010
2.
10
Tionna Rozier-Blackman
22' 10.25
PR
2019
3.
10
Isabelle Garlick
21' 9.75
PR
2023
4.
10
Felicia Jimenez
21' 5.25
PR
2014
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Izabella Morris
90' 7
PR
2014
2.
10
Sienna Bates
79' 5
PR
2010
3.
10
Tionna Rozier-Blackman
68' 8
PR
2019
4.
10
Felicia Jimenez
56' 9
PR
2014
5.
10
Lisa Skuladotir
50' 5
PR
2015
6.
10
Lauren Russell
49' 11
2014
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Felicia Jimenez
83' 10
PR
2014
2.
10
Amira Dardir
66' 6
PR
2009
3.
10
Izabella Morris
62' 0
PR
2014
4.
10
Lauren Russell
58' 4
2014
5.
10
Bridget Williams
55' 3
PR
2019
6.
10
Sienna Bates
46' 1
PR
2010
7.
10
Tionna Rozier-Blackman
33' 0
PR
2019
High Jump
1.
10
Nicole Nicholas
4' 10
PR
2011
2.
10
Isabelle Garlick
4' 8
PR
2023
3.
10
Kendra Avinger
4' 6
PR
2009
4.
10
Mae Levitz
4' 4
PR
2023
10
Amira Dardir
4' 4
2009
6.
10
Sphia Sadek
4' 2
PR
2019
Long Jump
1.
10
Isabelle Garlick
15' 6.75
PR
2023
2.
10
Bryanna Shepperson
15' 2.5
2022
3.
10
Tas Belel
14' 6
PR
2017
4.
10
Tasnim Belel
14' 0.5
PR
2017
5.
10
Kendra Avinger
13' 6
2009
6.
10
Amira Dardir
13' 5.75
2009
7.
10
Mae Levitz
13' 3
PR
2023
8.
10
Regine Lladoc
12' 7.75
2021
9.
10
Sofia Wong
12' 3
2023
10.
10
Kyla Harvie
11' 4
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tas Belel
32' 7
PR
2017
2.
10
Ameer Ali
29' 11
PR
2015
3.
10
Kendra Avinger
28' 3
2009
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Isabelle Garlick
2251
PR
2023