Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Davis
11.80
PR
2012
2.
10
Jose Thomas
11.94c
PR
2011
3.
10
Austin Beatty
12.13
PR
2010
4.
10
Aaron Wittman
12.36
PR
2010
5.
10
James Staub
12.64
2022
6.
10
Latrell Floyd
12.92
2023
7.
10
Taylor McKay
13.03
PR
2013
8.
10
Zion White
13.06
PR
2023
9.
10
Thomas Nave
13.10
2013
10.
10
Lhandon Jones
14.05
2023
11.
10
Chancellor Adams
14.10
2021
12.
10
Amir Boone
14.55
PR
2022
13.
10
Benton Divinny
16.27
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
10
Brian Zielinski
23.96
2011
2.
10
Austin Beatty
24.97
PR
2010
3.
10
Misael Morales
25.04c
PR
2016
4.
10
James Staub
25.64
2022
5.
10
Ian Billiot
25.66
PR
2019
6.
10
Taylor McKay
26.37
PR
2013
7.
10
Lhandon Jones
26.80
PR
2023
8.
10
Jose Thomas
27.51
PR
2011
9.
10
Chancellor Adams
30.10
2021
10.
10
Benton Divinny
35.29
PR
2021
400 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Lawson
55.21
2010
2.
10
Kaden Harvie
56.53
PR
2021
3.
10
Lucas Chandler
57.94c
PR
2012
4.
10
Taylor McKay
58.97
PR
2013
5.
10
James Staub
1:06.15
PR
2022
6.
10
Zion White
1:07.13
2023
7.
10
Charles Cousins
1:11.64c
PR
2016
8.
10
Amir Boone
1:13.35
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
10
Vicente Blanco
1:58.53
2012
2.
10
Frank Gardner
2:14.04
PR
2010
3.
10
Kaden Harvie
2:15.89
2021
4.
10
Tyler Lawson
2:18.28
PR
2010
5.
10
Mason Greene
2:22.47
PR
2019
6.
10
David Gosser
2:34.1h
PR
2016
7.
10
Owen Ingram
2:40.82
PR
2024
8.
10
Jonathan Gosser
2:42.37
2015
9.
10
Zion White
2:58.14
2023
1600 Meters
1.
10
George Blanco
4:33.50
2019
2.
10
Billy Pollihan
5:11.78
PR
2012
3.
10
David Gosser
5:26.26
PR
2016
4.
10
Patrick Gosser
5:32.32
2017
5.
10
Timothy Roeder
5:40.99
PR
2024
6.
10
Will McBryan
5:51.89
2010
7.
10
James Kennison
5:52.29
2024
8.
10
Luke Fister
5:56.45
PR
2021
9.
10
Owen Ingram
5:59.46
PR
2024
10.
10
Ryan Lampe
6:21.20
PR
2018
11.
10
Jackson Miller
6:45.20
PR
2024
3200 Meters
1.
10
George Blanco
10:19.90
2019
2.
10
David Gosser
11:35.51
2016
3.
10
Tyler Yancey
12:22.20
PR
2012
4.
10
Luke Fister
12:31.89
2021
5.
10
James Kennison
13:24.89
PR
2024
6.
10
Owen Ingram
13:27.34
PR
2024
7.
10
Jackson Miller
14:36.78
PR
2024
8.
10
Shawn Randall
14:58.85
2015
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Justin Bryant
16.31
2009
2.
10
Craig Niethe
18.05
2013
3.
10
Nathan Barron
18.14c
PR
2008
4.
10
Quinn Fulton
18.50
PR
2010
5.
10
Misael Morales
19.24c
PR
2016
6.
10
Timothy Roeder
20.57
PR
2024
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Justin Bryant
42.47
2009
2.
10
Misael Morales
45.30
PR
2016
3.
10
Craig Niethe
46.22
2013
4.
10
Grant Pawlak
47.18
2017
5.
10
Timothy Roeder
49.18
PR
2024
6.
10
James Kennison
55.26
PR
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Joe Klatt
37' 10.25
2010
2.
10
Tommy Donaldson
37' 9.5
2014
3.
10
Kalan Harwell
36' 6
2019
4.
10
Jordan King
36' 2
2016
5.
10
Keith Smith
35' 0
PR
2011
6.
10
Jacob Bader
34' 1
PR
2019
7.
10
Nick Winterbauer
32' 11
PR
2009
8.
10
Davion Sides
32' 4.25
2022
9.
10
Sam Kayser
32' 1.25
2013
10.
10
Tim Dunsford
32' 1
PR
2011
11.
10
Dan Tracy
31' 4.5
PR
2013
12.
10
Owen Willers
30' 3.25
2021
13.
10
Dominic Ruggeri
30' 1
2018
14.
10
Andrew Huston
29' 11
2023
15.
10
Ethan Stephens
29' 6
PR
2011
16.
10
Sheldon Williams
29' 5
2014
17.
10
Patrick Eveker
29' 2
2017
18.
10
Matthew Kullman
26' 9.5
PR
2017
19.
10
Joseph Molitor
25' 11
PR
2022
20.
10
Christian Freeman
25' 8
PR
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tommy Donaldson
117' 1
2014
2.
10
Kalan Harwell
97' 7
2019
3.
10
David Sides
93' 2.5
2022
4.
10
Joe Klatt
88' 3
2010
5.
10
Keith Smith
85' 10
2011
6.
10
Davion Sides
85' 10
PR
2022
7.
10
Michael Bell
85' 7
2014
8.
10
Owen Willers
84' 1.75
2021
9.
10
Tim Dunsford
84' 1
PR
2011
10.
10
Sam Kayser
83' 0
2013
11.
10
Nick Winterbauer
79' 7
2009
12.
10
Jordan King
77' 5
2016
13.
10
Patrick Eveker
75' 9
2017
14.
10
Andrew Huston
73' 4
PR
2023
15.
10
Jacob Bader
73' 0
PR
2019
16.
10
Christian Freeman
66' 5
PR
2019
17.
10
Ethan Stephens
65' 4
PR
2011
18.
10
Dan Tracy
64' 7
PR
2013
19.
10
Matthew Kullman
56' 5
PR
2017
20.
10
Sean Hall
56' 2
PR
2012
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jackson Miller
78' 11.5
PR
2024
2.
10
Owen Willers
66' 8
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Rivers
6' 0
2019
2.
10
Vicente Blanco
5' 10
2012
3.
10
Josh Bryant
5' 8
2008
10
Nathan Barron
5' 8
PR
2008
5.
10
Frank Gardner
5' 0
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
10
Aaron Wittman
18' 10
2010
2.
10
Bobby Moenigmann
17' 0.5
PR
2009
3.
10
Craig Niethe
17' 0
2013
4.
10
Quinn Fulton
16' 9
PR
2010
5.
10
Anthony Wokurka
16' 2
PR
2017
6.
10
Nathan Barron
16' 1
PR
2008
7.
10
Ian Billiot
15' 8.5
PR
2019
8.
10
Amir Boone
14' 11
(.0)
2022
9.
10
Davion Sides
14' 10.25
PR
2022
10.
10
David Sides
13' 11.75
(.0)
PR
2022
11.
10
Lhandon Jones
13' 7.75
(.0)
2023
12.
10
Anthony Workura
13' 3.5
PR
2017
13.
10
Jonathan Gosser
12' 1
PR
2015
Triple Jump
1.
10
Quinn Fulton
35' 4
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tiara Fitzpatrick
12.62
PR
2011
2.
10
McKenzie Marshall
13.71
2011
3.
10
Jenny White
14.04c
PR
2008
4.
10
Katie Gosser
14.76
PR
2014
5.
10
Rashonda Spells
14.77
2024
6.
10
Janae Reece-Jones
14.85
PR
2016
7.
10
Rachel Marshall
15.08
PR
2016
8.
10
Christian Cook
15.14
2014
10
Darnea Taylor
15.14
PR
2024
10.
10
Colleen Gosser
15.33
PR
2014
11.
10
Makaylah Morrow
15.37
2024
12.
10
Anna Coleman
15.64
PR
2014
13.
10
Kimberly Olayo
15.82
PR
2022
14.
10
Deanna Nash
16.22
PR
2010
15.
10
Lilly Bick
16.50
PR
2024
16.
10
Kelsee Phillips
18.66
2022
17.
10
Alexis Barnes
16:23.24c
2016
200 Meters
1.
10
Tiara Fitzpatrick
26.19
PR
2011
2.
10
McKenzie Marshall
28.01
2011
3.
10
Charna King
28.20
PR
2014
4.
10
Christian Cook
30.06
PR
2014
5.
10
Katie Gosser
31.28
PR
2014
6.
10
Darnea Taylor
31.44
PR
2024
7.
10
Colleen Gosser
31.90
2014
8.
10
Janae Reed-jones
32.24c
PR
2016
9.
10
Rachel Marshall
32.90
PR
2016
10.
10
Alexis Barnes
33.64c
2016
11.
10
Lilly Bick
34.68
PR
2024
12.
10
Kimberly Olayo
36.86
2022
400 Meters
1.
10
Kimmie Siebert
1:04.98
2010
2.
10
McKenzie Marshall
1:07.51
2011
3.
10
Mary Beth Breihan
1:09.94c
PR
2012
4.
10
Christian Cook
1:10.90
2014
5.
10
Erin Brickey
1:12.56
2024
6.
10
Rachel Marshall
1:23.24c
PR
2016
7.
10
Kimberly Olayo
1:26.66
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
10
Kimmie Siebert
2:27.98
2010
2.
10
Helen Timpe
2:34.37
2015
3.
10
Emily Faletti
2:36.23
2023
4.
10
Jaden Wong
2:42.43
PR
2024
5.
10
Karla Gomez
2:46.03
PR
2016
6.
10
Liz Michaelree
2:54.01
PR
2009
7.
10
Kaiti Caragher
3:03.48
PR
2014
8.
10
Anna Tatko
3:36.01
PR
2022
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marcy Meyer
5:54.0h
PR
2008
2.
10
Karla Gomez
5:57.96
PR
2016
3.
10
Emily Faletti
6:23.32
PR
2023
4.
10
Ashley Grieshaber
6:25.41
2021
5.
10
Katharine Siemer
6:26.94
2011
6.
10
Jaden Wong
6:36.67
PR
2024
7.
10
Maya Sahin
7:14.34
PR
2024
8.
10
Anna Tatko
7:38.80
PR
2022
9.
10
Grace Schuermann
7:50.89
PR
2019
10.
10
Grace Scheurmann
8:01.88
PR
2019
11.
10
Elizabeth Fleming
8:13.05
PR
2014
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marcy Meyer
13:11.0h
PR
2008
2.
10
Ellie Corvey
15:04.0h
PR
2010
3.
10
Katharine Siemer
15:11.79
2011
4.
10
Anna Tatko
16:01.09
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Raven Holmes
18.95
2014
2.
10
Amy Tran
21.61
PR
2013
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Raven Holmes
56.38
2014
2.
10
Ne'leh Collins
59.75
PR
2022
3.
10
Amy Tran
1:01.02
2013
4.
10
Anna Tatko
1:02.21
PR
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Becky Canino
27' 10.5
PR
2012
2.
10
Ne'leh Collins
26' 9.25
2022
3.
10
Kevina Payne
26' 9
2015
4.
10
Alejandra Trabanco
24' 7
2014
5.
10
Elan Rackley
24' 3.5
PR
2015
6.
10
Madeline Zanti
24' 0
2011
7.
10
Daisha Mosely
23' 2
PR
2016
8.
10
Abigail Voyer
22' 9.5
PR
2024
9.
10
Caitlin Reape
22' 7.5
PR
2012
10.
10
Meghan Chrum
22' 3
PR
2010
11.
10
Amarii Reece
22' 0
2016
12.
10
Abby Dennis
21' 8.5
PR
2014
13.
10
Kourtneyi Long
20' 5
PR
2011
14.
10
Amy Tran
20' 2
2013
15.
10
Diana Bobelak
17' 5
PR
2022
16.
10
Avery Fick
16' 2.5
PR
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Ne'leh Collins
90' 1.5
2022
2.
10
Becky Canino
71' 7
PR
2012
3.
10
Madeline Zanti
69' 11
PR
2011
4.
10
Dorothy Bohac
67' 5
PR
2012
5.
10
Alejandra Trabanco
65' 5
2014
6.
10
Caitlin Reape
62' 8
PR
2012
7.
10
Meghan Chrum
61' 8
PR
2010
8.
10
Kourtneyi Long
61' 5
PR
2011
9.
10
Daisha Mosely
61' 3
PR
2016
10.
10
Abigail Voyer
54' 5.5
PR
2024
11.
10
Amarii Reece
50' 11
2016
12.
10
Amy Tran
49' 5
2013
13.
10
Elan Rackley
48' 6
PR
2015
14.
10
Kevina Payne
46' 5
2015
15.
10
Diana Bobelak
44' 10.5
PR
2022
16.
10
Haley Simmons
43' 4
PR
2011
17.
10
Avery Fick
40' 6.25
PR
2024
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Erin Brickey
86' 10.5
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
10
Erin Brickey
4' 6
PR
2024
2.
10
Katharine Siemer
4' 4
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
10
Jenny White
14' 9.75
PR
2008
2.
10
Christian Cook
13' 2.5
2014
3.
10
Olivia Wokurka
12' 5.5
PR
2019
4.
10
Anna Coleman
12' 1
PR
2014
5.
10
Rashonda Spells
11' 3
2024
6.
10
Kimberly Olayo
10' 9
2022
7.
10
Kelsee Phillips
9' 8.5
PR
2022
8.
10
Darnea Taylor
9' 0
PR
2024
9.
10
Makaylah Morrow
7' 3
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
10
Andrea Fanara
25' 7
PR
2012