Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Meter Dash
1.
9
Marcus Salcido
5.74
(-2.0)
2019
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Gavin Randall
7.18
2016
2.
12
Dillon Gifford
7.38
(.1)
2013
3.
12
Ben Anderson
7.40
2016
4.
10
Brandon Fusion
7.45
2014
5.
10
Austin Rhoda
7.48
(.0)
2015
6.
11
Colt McCallie
7.50
(.0)
2024
7.
12
Ryan Townsend
7.75
2012
8.
12
Ahren Velasco
7.80
2012
9.
11
Noah Kruger
7.88
(.0)
2024
10.
10
Matayan Moore
7.93
(.0)
2018
11.
9
Colby Chavez
7.95
(.1)
2013
12.
9
Jacob Mierendorf
8.03
(.1)
2013
13.
10
Dawson Peters
8.04
(.0)
2015
14.
9
Sandon Purcell
8.10
(.0)
2024
10
Kenyan Nakai
8.10
(.0)
2018
16.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
8.12
(.0)
2024
17.
11
Cole Sennett
8.23
2012
18.
11
David Hargrove
8.31
2014
19.
11
Shane Claypool
8.35
2016
20.
10
Dayton Hardin
8.41
(.0)
2018
100 Meters
1.
11
Parker Clifford
11.05
(2.3)
2024
12
Gavin Randall
11.05
(4.3)
2017
3.
12
Dylan Bullmore
11.20
(3.5)
2014
4.
11
Julian Alvarez
11.46
(2.4)
2013
5.
12
Xavier Sheffield
11.52
(4.5)
2019
6.
12
Mitchell Thompson
11.55
(.2)
2016
7.
12
Roman Gillick
11.61
(.0)
2017
12
Zach Olson
11.61
(2.5)
2015
11
Amare Menninger
11.61
(3.7)
2023
10.
11
Gunner Price
11.64c
2021
11.
11
Tyler MaGill
11.65
(3.7)
2023
12.
11
Cody Philpott
11.67
(2.4)
2013
12
Dillon Gifford
11.67
(2.4)
2013
14.
12
Cory Chavez
11.68
(2.6)
2014
12
Chase Bohne
11.68
(-1.1)
2016
16.
11
Waylen-Christian Lancaster
11.72
(-.1)
2019
17.
11
Greysen Shawler-Founts
11.74c
2019
18.
11
Ben Anderson
11.79
(.0)
2015
19.
12
Montana Membery
11.80
(1.7)
2013
20.
11
Shane Lusk
11.81
(.2)
2017
200 Meters
1.
11
Parker Clifford
22.03
(3.2)
2024
2.
12
Gavin Randall
22.46
(.8)
2017
3.
12
Dylan Bullmore
23.24
(.5)
2014
4.
12
Julian Alvarez
23.47
(.5)
2014
5.
10
Roman Gillick
23.54
(1.1)
2015
6.
11
Xavier Sheffield
23.65
(1.4)
2018
12
Zach Olson
23.65
(1.5)
2015
8.
11
Michael Nielsen
23.75
(2.3)
2023
9.
12
Weston Myers
23.91
(1.8)
2012
10.
11
Shane Lusk
23.93
(-.1)
2017
11.
11
Gunner Price
24.04c
2021
12.
11
Cory Chavez
24.08
(2.9)
2013
13.
12
Montana Membery
24.09
(.5)
2013
11
Amare Menninger
24.09
(1.4)
2023
15.
11
Tyler MaGill
24.15
(1.4)
2023
16.
10
Ahren Velasco
24.16
(1.1)
2010
17.
10
Cody Philpott
24.17
(2.5)
2012
18.
10
Cody Phillips
24.20
(.0)
2016
12
Cole Stewart
24.20
(-.7)
2017
12
Alex Baca
24.20
(-6.8)
2009
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Baca
50.69
2009
2.
12
Spencer Smith
51.38
2018
3.
12
Adam Clawson
51.40
2011
4.
12
Jason Nelson
51.77
2015
5.
12
Shane Lusk
51.97
2018
6.
11
Julian Alvarez
52.51
2013
7.
12
Lance Harris
52.64
2022
8.
12
Cole Stewart
52.71
2017
9.
12
Calvin Boerwinkle
53.01
2013
10.
9
Elijah Talkalai
53.14
2023
11.
12
Weston Myers
53.32
2012
12.
12
Corey Blubaum
53.55
2018
12
Shaydon Begay
53.55
2023
14.
12
Austin Stewart
53.75
2017
15.
11
William Smith
53.83
2024
16.
11
Gabrial Harju
53.90
2019
17.
12
Zack Philpot
53.92
2018
18.
10
Max Davis
53.99
2019
19.
12
Isaiah Zanone
54.01
2024
12
Ryan Townsend
54.01
2012
800 Meters
1.
11
Riley Human
1:57.32
2019
2.
12
Lance Harris
1:57.47
2022
3.
10
Max Davis
1:57.57
2019
4.
12
Spencer Smith
1:58.45
2018
5.
12
Adam Clawson
1:58.76
2011
6.
12
Alan Hagerman
1:59.33
2019
7.
11
Gabrial Harju
1:59.62
2019
8.
12
Cole Stewart
1:59.75
2017
9.
12
Corey Blubaum
2:00.03
2018
10.
10
*
Alex Bland
2:00.22
2024
11.
12
Calvin Boerwinkle
2:00.58
2013
12.
9
Elijah Talkalai
2:00.8h
2023
13.
12
Shaydon Begay
2:01.0h
2023
14.
12
Dash McQuivey
2:01.4h
2023
15.
12
Davis Boggess
2:01.90
2018
16.
12
Ryan Hatch
2:02.05
2022
17.
12
Bryce Randall
2:02.46
2011
18.
12
Kye Davis
2:03.17
2016
19.
12
Rhen Davis
2:03.83
2016
20.
11
Austin Stewart
2:04.03
2016
1500 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Hatch
4:31.06
2022
2.
11
Matthew Stalker
5:05.75
2019
3.
12
Scott Palmer
5:09.52
2022
4.
12
Tyler Tucker
5:16.46
2023
5.
12
Graham Norris
5:20.92
2021
6.
11
Joe Beitler
5:27.56
2023
7.
11
Owen Firth
5:37.31
2022
8.
12
Benjamin Ketchner
5:40.22
2022
12
Kevin Edwards
5:40.22
2021
1600 Meters
1.
10
Max Davis
4:22.33
2019
2.
12
Lance Harris
4:22.48
2022
3.
11
Riley Human
4:22.76
2019
4.
10
*
Alex Bland
4:24.70
2024
5.
11
Gabrial Harju
4:26.66
2019
6.
12
Dash McQuivey
4:26.67
2023
7.
12
Davis Boggess
4:27.11
2018
8.
12
Corey Blubaum
4:27.12
2018
9.
10
Elijah Talkalai
4:27.54
2024
10.
12
Kye Davis
4:28.18
2016
11.
12
Adam Clawson
4:28.24
2011
12.
12
Rhen Davis
4:30.86
2016
13.
12
Nate Milton
4:31.74
2019
14.
12
Anthony Spendlove
4:33.33
2013
15.
12
Spencer Lott
4:35.42
2023
16.
12
Flynn Fuhrmann
4:36.43
2018
17.
11
Shaydon Begay
4:36.73
2022
18.
11
Ryan Hatch
4:37.24
2021
19.
10
Cole Troxler
4:39.02
2023
20.
12
Garner Grennier
4:39.16
2010
1 Mile
1.
11
Riley Human
4:25.64
2019
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dash McQuivey
9:19.40
2023
2.
12
Lance Harris
9:30.95
2022
3.
12
Kye Davis
9:32.30
2016
4.
10
Max Davis
9:39.28
2019
5.
12
Rhen Davis
9:42.05
2016
6.
12
Davis Boggess
9:44.82
2018
7.
11
Riley Human
9:45.32
2019
8.
9
Alex Bland
9:48.42
2023
9.
12
Anthony Spendlove
9:53.28
2013
10.
11
Gabrial Harju
9:53.48
2019
11.
12
Flynn Fuhrmann
9:54.89
2018
12.
12
Spencer Lott
9:55.69
2023
13.
12
Garner Grennier
9:58.04
2010
14.
11
Zac Joyce
9:58.23
2019
15.
12
Tyler Endischee
9:58.38
2013
16.
9
Cole Troxler
9:58.76
2022
17.
9
Elijah Talkalai
9:59.65
2023
18.
11
Ryan Hatch
10:00.50
2021
19.
12
Nate Milton
10:01.59
2019
20.
10
McKay Dunn
10:06.60
2022
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dylan Matthews
9.15
(.1)
2013
2.
12
Dylan Mathews
9.59
2014
3.
11
Roman Gillick
9.90
(.0)
2016
4.
12
Clayton Pilcher
9.93
(.1)
2013
5.
12
Thomas Tyburczy
9.96
(.0)
2015
6.
10
Joshua Thomas
10.91
2017
7.
9
Sean Ketchner
11.39
(.0)
2016
8.
9
Abel Sosa
11.43
(.0)
2016
9.
9
Grant Lindstrom
11.61
2017
10.
11
Zachariah Bednar
11.69
(.0)
2018
11.
10
Dayton Hardin
12.02
(.0)
2018
12.
9
Kolya Bobbitt
12.34
2017
13.
12
Justin Dedman
19.51
(.0)
2018
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Roman Gillick
15.48
(.5)
2017
2.
11
Matthew Stalker
15.56
(1.7)
2019
3.
11
Dylan Mathews
15.67
(2.3)
2013
4.
12
Scott Palmer
16.10
(3.2)
2022
5.
11
Evan Palmer
16.95
(2.3)
2019
6.
11
Xavier Sheffield
17.06
(-.8)
2018
7.
12
Clayton Pilcher
17.28
(1.2)
2013
8.
12
Kevin Edwards
17.46
(.2)
2021
12
Graham Norris
17.46
(-.4)
2021
10.
12
Thomas Tyburczy
17.86
(2.1)
2015
11.
12
Tyler Tucker
17.93
(.4)
2023
12.
10
Sean Ketchner
18.07
(1.8)
2017
13.
10
Mark Cardenas
18.10
2017
14.
11
Jack Grahmann
18.13
(1.2)
2023
15.
10
Nathan Greene
18.15
(1.7)
2017
16.
12
Owen Firth
18.18
(1.0)
2023
17.
12
Paul Evtimov
18.33
(-.6)
2015
18.
12
Ryan Hatch
18.49
(1.4)
2022
19.
12
*
Logan Othon
18.50
(.3)
2024
20.
11
Joe Beitler
18.76
(.1)
2023
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Roman Gillick
40.12
2017
2.
10
Matthew Stalker
41.10
2018
3.
11
Jack Grahmann
42.38
2023
4.
11
Dylan Mathews
42.45
2013
5.
12
*
Logan Othon
42.65
2024
6.
11
Scott Palmer
42.66
2021
7.
12
Montana Membery
43.26
2013
11
Xavier Sheffield
43.26
2018
9.
12
Clayton Pilcher
43.89
2013
11
Nathan Greene
43.89
2018
11.
11
Thomas Tyburczy
44.20
2014
12.
12
Tyler Jackson
44.28
2010
13.
12
Marcos Rodriguz
44.45
2011
14.
12
Paul Evtimov
44.54
2015
15.
12
Jason Nelson
44.79
2015
16.
11
Joseph Spinelli
45.30
2012
17.
11
Evan Palmer
45.49
2019
18.
12
Marcos Rodriquez
45.65
2011
19.
12
Zach Daley
45.85
2008
20.
11
Gannon Hunt
46.30
2010
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Anthony Spendlove
6:47.06
2012
2.
12
Joseph Spinelli
7:17.05
2013
3.
11
Thomas Tyburczy
7:48.08
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Ben Anderson
Roman Gillick
Gavin Randall
Mitchell Thompson
43.45
2016
2.
*
Amare Menniger
Isaiah Zanone
Tyler MaGill
Parker Clifford
43.56
2024
3.
Shane Lusk
Xavier Sheffield
Roman Gillick
Gavin Randall
43.71
2017
4.
Parker Clifford
Amare Menniger
Tyler MaGill
Owen Firth
43.74
2023
5.
Zach Olson
Paul Evtimov
Ben Anderson
Roman Gillick
44.26
2015
6.
Dylan Bullmore
Julian Alvarez
Cory Chavez
Chance Halstead
44.28
2014
7.
Julian Alvarez
Dillon Gifford
Montana Membery
Cody Philpott
44.45
2013
8.
Relay Team
45.15
2010
9.
Kenyan Nakai
Luis Jaramillo
Gunner Price
Graham Norris
45.32
2020
10.
Relay Team
45.37
2019
11.
Ryan Townsend
Zach Olson
Tyler Harris
Cory Chavez
45.61
2012
12.
Xavier Sheffield
Shane Lusk
Christopher Wise
Abel Sosa
45.67
2018
13.
Gunner Price
John Marvel
Zachary Morse
Andrew Powers
45.71
2021
14.
Gunner Price
Parker Clifford
Benjamin Wolter
Joe Beitler
46.28
2022
15.
Julian Alvarez
Kevin Fox
Sean Kempf
Cody Philpott
46.74
2011
16.
Alex Baca
Zach Daley
Daniel Frost
AJ Knutson
47.12
2008
17.
Jake Walton
Martin Phillip
Will Jenny
Daniel Frost
47.14
2009
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.47
2021
2.
Bryan Dean
Waylen-Christian Lancaster
Weston Patten
Xavier Sheffield
1:43.62
2019
3.
Shane Lusk
Lucas Salcido
Jacob Buckwald
Paycen Hendricks
1:43.76
2016
4.
Dylan Lo Bue
Xavier Sheffield
Sampat Dasmahapatra
Christopher Wise
1:46.77
2017
5.
Xavier Sheffield
Sebastian Gonzales
Payton Williams
Weston Patten
1:47.02
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Cole Stewart
Austin Stewart
Spencer Smith
Gavin Randall
3:27.15
2017
2.
Spencer Smith
Shane Lusk
Alan Hagerman
Corey Blubaum
3:30.37
2018
3.
Relay Team
3:30.47
2023
4.
Austin Stewart
Gavin Randall
Ravi Rouvier
Spencer Smith
3:31.96
2016
5.
Jason Nelson
Ravi Rouvier
Cole Stewart
Spencer Smith
3:32.28
2015
6.
Relay Team
3:36.08
2011
7.
Alex Baca
Casey Gibson
Adam Clawson
Nic Santillan
3:36.14
2009
8.
Ryan Hatch
Sami Fournier
Michael Nielsen
Lance Harris
3:37.20
2022
9.
Relay Team
3:38.33
2024
10.
Jason Nelson
Zach Olson
Noah Wenger
Julian Alvarez
3:38.67
2014
11.
Shawn Harris
Cory Chavez
Anthony Spendlove
Ryan Townsend
3:40.21
2012
12.
Relay Team
3:40.29
2019
13.
Relay Team
3:40.80
2021
14.
Julian Alvarez
Cory Chavez
Zach Olson
Zachary Miller
3:42.14
2013
15.
Matthew Barquin
Adam Clawson
Nic Santillan
Duke Ayers
3:46.32
2010
16.
Gavin Boughner
Alex Baca
Trey Wright
Casey Gibson
3:55.11
2008
17.
Spencer Lott
Troy Baker
Weston Patten
Kenyan Nakai
3:55.23
2020
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:57.44
2019
2.
Corey Blubaum
Austin Stewart
Cole Stewart
Spencer Smith
8:06.39
2017
3.
Shaydon Begay
Alex Bland
Elijah Talkalai
Dash McQuivey
8:07.43
2023
4.
Relay Team
8:07.79
2022
5.
Cole Stewart
Kye Davis
Rhen Davis
Spencer Smith
8:07.96
2016
6.
Relay Team
8:09.05
2018
7.
Calvin Boerwinkle
Anthony Spendlove
Joseph Spinelli
Tyler Endischee
8:14.86
2013
8.
Cole Stewart
Jason Nelson
Rhen Davis
Spencer Smith
8:15.10
2015
9.
Jeff Cosper
Matt Vian
Dan Huleatt
Josh Burton
8:16.01
2005
10.
Relay Team
8:27.57
2010
11.
Elijah Talkalai
Isaiah Zanone
Jacob Medina
Alex Bland
8:28.13
2024
12.
Adam Clawson
Alex Baca
Zach Nelson
Nic Santillan
8:30.62
2009
13.
Relay Team
8:31.88
2011
14.
Kyle Johnson
Anthony Spendlove
Joseph Spinelli
Matt Anaya
8:35.56
2012
15.
Troy Baker
Sami Fournier
Ryan Hatch
Lance Harris
8:39.19
2021
16.
Shane Charley
Jason Nelson
Thomas Tyburczy
Noah Wenger
8:54.92
2014
17.
Nic Santillan
Zachary Nelson
Shane Abeshaus
Adam Clawson
9:28.11
2008
4xMile Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:27.49
2005
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Garrett Schwiekert
Dylan Bullmore
Zach Olson
Cody Philpott
1:42.86
2014
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Evan Priest
Colt McCallie
Isaiah Zanone
Cole Troxler
3:57.20
2024
2.
Relay Team
4:08.38
2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nate Milton
Spencer Smith
Cole Stewart
Corey Blubaum
12:16.43
2017
2.
Relay Team
12:57.93
2016
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Lucas Neff
47' 2.25
2014
2.
12
Taylor Hakes
42' 10
2012
3.
11
Nicholas Harju
42' 5.5
2021
4.
11
Brode Fendley
41' 3.5
2019
5.
11
*
Jonas Clevenger
40' 1
2024
6.
12
Justin Smith
37' 8.5
2011
7.
10
Evan Bertelsen
37' 6.5
2021
8.
10
Trey Solis
37' 0.5
2014
9.
12
Graham Norris
37' 0.5
2021
10.
12
Benjamin Ketchner
36' 9.5
2022
11.
12
Scott Palmer
36' 7.75
2022
12.
12
Moshe Odunze
36' 7
2019
11
Antero Gracia
36' 7
2012
14.
12
Chance Christensen
36' 2
2010
15.
12
Wyatt Van Inwagen
36' 0
2019
16.
12
Victor Trillo
35' 11
2017
17.
12
Logan Caputo
35' 7
2020
18.
12
Marshall Brownfield
35' 1.5
2013
10
Gavin Franklin
35' 1.5
2023
10
Tyler O'Hagen
35' 1.5
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brode Fendley
131' 3
2019
2.
11
Nicholas Harju
130' 0
2021
3.
12
Patrick Stickler
126' 1
2019
4.
-
Vernon Tednochine
125' 2
2009
5.
12
Lucas Neff
119' 9
2014
6.
12
Marshall Brownfield
115' 6
2013
7.
10
Evan Bertelsen
112' 10
2021
8.
12
Benjamin Ketchner
111' 4
2022
9.
12
Ethan Peters
110' 3
2020
10.
12
Justin Smith
109' 9
2011
11.
11
Duke Ayers
109' 4
2010
12.
12
Victor Trillo
109' 3
2017
13.
12
Taylor Hakes
109' 0
2012
11
Jackson Barnes
109' 0
2017
15.
12
Montana Membery
105' 5
2013
16.
10
Angelo Argumedo
104' 0
2024
17.
10
Gavin Franklin
103' 4.5
2023
18.
11
Ranzo Todechine
103' 3
2010
19.
10
Tristen Engelke
102' 0
2016
20.
12
Graham Norris
101' 4.5
2021
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tyler Tucker
138' 9
2023
2.
11
Brode Fendley
132' 2
2019
3.
11
Nicholas Harju
131' 2
2021
4.
12
Scott Palmer
130' 6.5
2022
5.
12
Jacob Weidinger
123' 5
2023
6.
9
Andre Chavarria
119' 11
2019
7.
12
Benjamin Ketchner
119' 10
2022
8.
11
Joe Beitler
114' 5.5
2023
9.
12
Nicholas Conto
113' 2
2023
10.
12
Graham Norris
112' 4.5
2021
11.
12
Owen Firth
111' 5
2023
12.
12
Cooper Halstead
109' 0
2023
13.
9
Oscar Martinez
107' 7
2024
14.
12
Moshe Odunze
106' 9
2019
15.
11
Kieran Crowley
100' 9
2023
16.
11
Matthew Stalker
100' 6
2019
17.
12
Logan Caputo
99' 1
2020
18.
12
Ryan Hatch
95' 5
2022
19.
11
Joshua Vrieswyk
94' 11
2020
20.
11
Logan Othon
93' 1.5
2023
High Jump
1.
11
Sean Estes
6' 1
2018
12
Tyler Tucker
6' 1
2023
3.
11
Michael Nielsen
6' 0
2023
4.
11
Aiden Fernandez
5' 10
2023
11
Sean Ketchner
5' 10
2018
9
Benjamin Ketchner
5' 10
2019
7.
12
Ryan Townsend
5' 8
2012
12
Orion Kypta-Keith
5' 8
2023
12
Matt Nevers
5' 8
2021
12
Graham Norris
5' 8
2021
10
Tanner Edson
5' 8
2013
9
Tyler Troxler
5' 8
2023
11
K P Korsten
5' 8
2017
11
Carter Huisman
5' 8
2019
12
Kevin Edwards
5' 8
2021
16.
12
Scott Palmer
5' 7.75
2022
17.
12
Isaiah Zanone
5' 7
2024
11
Joe Beitler
5' 7
2023
19.
9
Ethan Gappa
5' 6
2022
11
Julian Alvarez
5' 6
2013
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyler Tucker
14' 0
2023
2.
12
Owen Firth
13' 6
2023
3.
11
Caleb Cordasco
12' 6
2009
4.
12
Graham Norris
12' 5.5
2021
5.
10
Renzo Spagnuolo
12' 3
2019
6.
12
Scott Palmer
12' 0
2022
12
Tyler Harris
12' 0
2012
12
Triston Garcia
12' 0
2013
12
Noah Wenger
12' 0
2014
10.
11
Colt McCallie
11' 6
2024
10
Daniel Frost
11' 6
2008
12
Davis Boyer
11' 6
2010
13.
12
Mitchell Riggs
11' 0
2012
12
Karl Boerwinkle
11' 0
2017
15.
11
Matthew Stalker
10' 10
2019
16.
10
Noah Sparks
10' 6.5
2013
17.
10
Santo Manone
10' 6
2018
12
David McGarey
10' 6
2014
10
Eli Paine
10' 6
2023
11
Sean Kempf
10' 6
2011
Long Jump
1.
11
Monte Albert
21' 8
(3.4)
2016
2.
11
Waylen-Christian Lancaster
21' 2.5
(1.6)
2019
3.
12
Ben Anderson
20' 10.5
(3.9)
2016
4.
12
Amare Menninger
20' 5.5
(.2)
2024
5.
11
Matthew Stalker
20' 4
(3.5)
2019
6.
12
Graham Norris
20' 2.25
(1.5)
2021
7.
11
Julian Alvarez
19' 9
(-.5)
2013
12
Scott Palmer
19' 9
(.0)
2022
9.
11
Carter Huisman
19' 7
(1.6)
2019
10.
12
Kenyan Nakai
19' 5
(-1.2)
2020
11.
12
Zach Olson
19' 4.25
(-.2)
2015
12.
12
Mitchell Thompson
19' 4
(2.0)
2016
13.
12
Tyler Tucker
19' 4
(.0)
2023
14.
12
Shane Lusk
19' 3.5
(-1.3)
2018
15.
12
Kevin Edwards
19' 1.25
(3.7)
2021
16.
11
Michael Nielsen
19' 0
(.1)
2023
17.
10
K P Korsten
18' 8.75
(.9)
2016
18.
12
Owen Firth
18' 8.25
(3.1)
2023
19.
11
Joe Beitler
18' 7.25
(2.0)
2023
20.
12
Dylan Bullmore
18' 7
(1.4)
2014
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Anderson
45' 3
(.9)
2016
2.
11
Monte Albert
44' 8
(2.8)
2016
3.
11
Carter Huisman
41' 9.5
(.0)
2019
4.
12
Graham Norris
40' 9.5
(-.8)
2021
5.
12
Amare Menninger
39' 7.25
(1.1)
2024
6.
12
Zach Olson
39' 1.25
(.0)
2015
7.
12
Adam Lasley
38' 3.5
(.1)
2013
8.
9
Gabe Schuster
37' 9.25
(.0)
2015
9.
12
Tyler Jackson
37' 4
2010
10.
11
Evan Palmer
37' 2.5
(1.1)
2019
11.
10
Cory Chavez
37' 2
(-.1)
2012
12.
9
Gabe Shuster
36' 8
(-1.5)
2015
13.
12
Chase Ramsgate
36' 6
(.0)
2022
14.
9
Joseph Sedillo
36' 5.5
(1.1)
2014
15.
10
Ben Covington
36' 3.5
(.0)
2015
16.
11
Garrett Phillips
36' 2
(.6)
2015
17.
10
Cooper Anderson
36' 1
(3.9)
2021
18.
11
Kurt Smith
35' 10
(.8)
2013
19.
10
Jake Walton
35' 8.5
(1.6)
2008
20.
12
Daniel Sorenson
35' 5
2012
Decathlon -
1.
12
Scott Palmer
5488
2022
2.
12
Graham Norris
5358
2021
3.
12
Tyler Tucker
5267
2023
4.
11
Matthew Stalker
4911
2019
5.
12
Ryan Hatch
4526
2022
6.
12
Benjamin Ketchner
4518
2022
7.
12
Kevin Edwards
4442
2021
8.
11
Owen Firth
4279
2022
9.
11
Joe Beitler
4074
2023
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
11
Niki McCabe
7.09
(-2.1)
2019
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alexandra Dumas
8.75
2016
2.
9
Kyra Stephan
8.78
(.0)
2024
3.
9
Elise Welker
8.80
(.0)
2024
10
Astrid Alvarez
8.80
2012
5.
11
Amber Martin
8.82
2012
6.
12
Tess Siemens
8.91
2016
7.
10
Rebekah Reynolds
8.97
2017
9
Abigail Sonier
8.97
2017
11
Hazel Walker
8.97
2016
10.
12
Lindsey Smith
9.00
(.1)
2013
11.
11
Taylor Turner
9.01
(.1)
2013
12.
9
Kayden Payne
9.02
(.0)
2024
13.
10
Arielle Becerra
9.05
2018
14.
11
Ericka Davis
9.14
(.1)
2013
15.
10
Avery Fetzer
9.16
(.0)
2024
16.
11
Ava Bedonie
9.42
2012
17.
10
Danielle Carraway
9.44
2014
18.
9
Kristen Wendtland
9.49
2018
19.
9
Avery Mansfield
9.71
2017
20.
9
Bella Wilt
9.91
(.0)
2015
100 Meters
1.
9
Melodie Albert
12.85
(2.7)
2019
2.
10
Danielle Shanahan
13.10
(3.2)
2019
3.
12
Alexis Taylor
13.13
(1.5)
2023
4.
11
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
13.15
(-.2)
2018
5.
11
Maya Evans
13.21
(.0)
2023
6.
10
Monique Ware
13.25
(-.3)
2016
7.
12
Amanda Stricker
13.35
2011
8.
11
Andie Dean
13.40
(1.0)
2015
9.
12
Sophia Ortiz
13.49
(5.1)
2014
10.
11
Alyssa Treptow
13.50
(3.0)
2013
11.
11
Astrid Alvarez
13.52
(.7)
2013
12.
10
Alexandra Dumas
13.59
(2.7)
2014
13.
10
Bryce Patten
13.61
(.8)
2015
14.
11
Ileanna Johnson
13.62
(2.0)
2010
15.
9
Madeline Wilson
13.63
(-4.0)
2016
16.
10
Ava Kaminiski
13.64
(-.7)
2016
10
Ciara Garcia
13.64c
2021
18.
11
Jordan Buckwald
13.66
(1.8)
2013
19.
11
Shelbie O'Connor
13.70
(.7)
2015
20.
10
Payton Bullmore
13.76
(.0)
2023
200 Meters
1.
12
Maya Evans
25.97
(2.8)
2024
2.
12
Madeline Wilson
26.62
(.7)
2019
3.
11
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
26.84
(.2)
2018
4.
11
Alexis Taylor
27.03
(-.4)
2022
5.
12
Calista Chaffin
27.06
(.3)
2018
6.
9
Melodie Albert
27.45
(.0)
2019
7.
12
Danielle Shanahan
27.51
(.0)
2021
8.
11
Ciara Garcia
27.75
(.0)
2022
9.
-
Torey Larson
27.80
2009
10.
12
Ariel Mierendorf
27.85
(-5.6)
2009
11.
12
Ava Kaminiski
27.96
(.0)
2018
12.
11
Astrid Alvarez
28.01
(.7)
2013
13.
12
Kyndell Kelly
28.13
(.5)
2014
14.
9
Bryce Patten
28.18
(1.6)
2014
15.
12
Madigan Baty
28.22
(-.7)
2017
16.
10
Tatiana Gillick
28.27
(3.5)
2012
17.
12
Alyssa Treptow
28.34c
2014
11
Ileanna Johnson
28.34
2010
19.
10
Arielle Becerra
28.39
(-2.4)
2018
12
Amanda Stricker
28.39
(-4.4)
2011
400 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Phillips
58.00
2009
2.
12
Maya Evans
58.14
2024
3.
12
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
59.37
2019
4.
11
Amanda Stricker
1:00.82
2010
5.
12
Bryce Patten
1:01.00
2017
6.
10
Allie Thurgood
1:01.49
2019
7.
12
Ariel Mierendorf
1:01.53
2009
8.
10
Alyssa Harris
1:01.57
2022
9.
11
Ava Kaminiski
1:02.02
2017
10.
11
Ileanna Johnson
1:02.26
2010
11.
10
Anna Harmon
1:02.64c
2018
12.
12
Jamie Shrader
1:03.09
2011
13.
11
Andie Dean
1:03.13
2015
14.
11
McKenna Maloney
1:03.15
2024
15.
10
Angel Curley
1:03.58
2016
16.
12
Calista Chaffin
1:03.80
2018
17.
11
Rae Johnson
1:03.81
2013
10
Alix Manci
1:03.81
2013
19.
9
Taylor Taite
1:03.84
2012
20.
12
Grace Meyer
1:03.87
2017
800 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Phillips
2:11.76
2009
2.
10
Allie Thurgood
2:17.65
2019
3.
12
Tereza Chykova
2:19.69
2009
4.
11
Courtney Lewis
2:20.63
2015
5.
10
Angel Curley
2:22.16
2016
6.
10
Maddy Christopher
2:22.30
2016
7.
10
Alyssa Harris
2:22.36
2022
8.
11
Rae Johnson
2:22.41
2013
9.
11
Hana Hall
2:23.05
2019
10.
12
Merry Placer
2:23.29
2004
11.
11
Tatiana Gillick
2:23.53
2013
12.
9
Taylor Taite
2:23.78
2012
13.
11
*
McKenna Maloney
2:24.11
2024
14.
11
Mia Hall
2:24.88
2022
15.
12
Fiona Nicholson
2:25.05
2015
16.
12
Chloe Painter
2:25.10
2018
17.
11
Valentina Nyhart
2:25.31
2016
18.
9
Taylor Biggambler
2:25.32
2023
19.
10
Alix Manci
2:25.68
2013
20.
12
Makennah Mitchell
2:25.7h
2023
1500 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Phillips
5:07.52
2008
2.
11
Breanna O'Connor
5:27.89
2012
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tatiana Gillick
4:59.11
2014
2.
11
Mia Hall
5:00.34
2022
3.
11
Hana Hall
5:03.67
2019
4.
12
Chloe Phillips
5:03.86
2009
5.
11
Courtney Lewis
5:09.25
2015
6.
12
Maddy Christopher
5:10.41
2018
7.
9
Taylor Taite
5:12.50
2012
8.
9
Taylor Biggambler
5:15.32
2023
9.
11
Rae Johnson
5:17.56
2013
10.
10
Brianna White
5:19.62
2018
11.
10
Angel Curley
5:19.69
2016
12.
12
Chloe Painter
5:19.77
2018
13.
9
Alix Manci
5:20.54
2012
14.
12
Fiona Nicholson
5:20.55
2015
15.
9
Kristin Harris
5:20.75
2022
16.
11
Valentina Nyhart
5:20.92
2016
17.
10
Bella Ciminieri
5:24.97
2023
18.
11
Makennah Mitchell
5:26.75
2022
19.
12
Kim Allan
5:28.22
2011
20.
10
Brooke Golightly
5:29.22
2021
1 Mile
1.
12
Merry Placer
5:13.41
2004
2.
12
Annie Falor
5:16.83
2004
3.
-
Amber Gordon
5:31.02
2004
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mia Hall
10:28.59
2022
2.
12
Tatiana Gillick
10:36.90
2014
3.
11
Hana Hall
10:43.09
2019
4.
11
Courtney Lewis
11:02.09
2015
5.
12
Maddy Christopher
11:13.85
2018
6.
12
Chloe Painter
11:15.75
2018
7.
9
Taylor Biggambler
11:15.97
2023
8.
10
Brianna White
11:19.23
2018
9.
10
Brooke Golightly
11:32.61
2021
10.
12
Kim Allan
11:41.57
2011
11.
9
Kristin Harris
11:43.29
2022
12.
9
Bella Ciminieri
11:44.15
2022
13.
11
Fiona Nicholson
11:45.24
2014
14.
12
Povi Plank
11:49.55
2018
15.
12
Chloe Phillips
11:50.91
2009
16.
11
Valentina Nyhart
11:52.88
2016
17.
10
Katrina Vollmer
11:56.70
2019
18.
10
Makennah Mitchell
12:00.01
2021
19.
11
Anna Harmon
12:05.76
2019
20.
10
Olivia Baker
12:07.14
2023
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Tyburczy
10.82
2012
2.
11
Cody Langdon
10.83
(.0)
2024
3.
10
Hailey Manning
11.40
(.0)
2016
4.
10
Taylor Bean
11.45
(.0)
2015
5.
9
Madeline Wilson
11.49
(.0)
2016
6.
12
Taylor Begoody
11.69
(.1)
2013
7.
10
Cambria Peterson
12.34
(.0)
2018
8.
10
Elsa Jacobson
12.38
2017
9.
11
Jaeden Hindman
12.75
2017
10.
12
Arianna Rael
12.83
(.0)
2018
11.
10
Ariel Hayes
13.04
(.1)
2013
12.
9
Bella Wilt
13.73
(.0)
2015
13.
11
August Tsosie
13.95
2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Madeline Wilson
15.09
(.5)
2019
2.
12
Eleanor Colli
16.49
(-1.9)
2010
3.
12
Rachel Kortsen
16.52
(-1.7)
2011
4.
12
Katie Tyburczy
17.02
(-1.7)
2013
5.
11
Taylor Bean
17.16
(1.0)
2016
6.
10
Dianne Buzzard
17.19
2009
7.
12
Anayse Blakley
17.63
(.5)
2019
8.
12
Danielle Shanahan
17.79
(-.1)
2021
9.
10
Cody Langdon
18.04
(1.7)
2023
10.
11
Hailey Manning
18.15
(-3.2)
2017
11.
10
Camie Sealover
18.33
(1.9)
2018
12.
9
Paetyn Nakai
18.45
(2.5)
2017
13.
12
Breanna O'Connor
18.69
(3.4)
2013
14.
12
Ciara Garcia
18.74c
2023
15.
10
Payton Bean
18.94
(.0)
2022
16.
12
Alexis Taylor
19.08
(-1.1)
2023
17.
11
Aspen McCallie
19.14c
2023
18.
12
Taylor Begoody
19.25
(1.5)
2013
19.
11
Madeline Miller
19.30
(.0)
2023
20.
12
Martha Korneliussen
19.38
(1.2)
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madeline Wilson
46.07
2019
2.
10
Dianne Buzzard
48.16
2009
3.
10
Allie Thurgood
48.18
2019
4.
12
Katie Tyburczy
48.79
2013
5.
11
Anayse Blakley
49.12
2018
6.
12
Eleanor Colli
50.75
2010
7.
10
Camie Sealover
50.83
2018
8.
12
Rachel Kortsen
50.85
2011
9.
10
Taylor Bean
51.42
2015
10.
10
Payton Bean
51.74
2022
11.
9
Paetyn Nakai
52.01
2017
12.
10
Karriann Blubaum
52.25
2012
13.
10
Sophia Ortiz
52.59
2012
14.
9
Ariel Hayes
53.27
2012
15.
9
Cambria Peterson
54.74
2017
16.
9
Astrid Alvarez
54.96
2011
17.
9
Josie Faull
55.23
2016
18.
10
Rae Johnson
55.27
2012
19.
11
Danielle Carraway
55.67
2015
20.
9
Makennah Mitchell
55.68
2020
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
9
Taylor Taite
8:04.88
2012
2.
10
Rae Johnson
8:21.18
2012
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Taylor Taite
8:04.88
2012
2.
10
Rae Johnson
8:21.18
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Ava Kaminiski
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
Madeline Wilson
Calista Chaffin
49.52
2018
2.
Relay Team
50.22
2019
3.
Alexis Taylor
Ciara Garcia
Maya Evans
Audrey Hutton
50.39
2023
4.
Danielle Shanahan
Audrey Hutton
Alexis Taylor
Ciara Garcia
50.82
2021
5.
Bryce Patten
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
Ava Kaminiski
Madeline Wilson
50.84
2017
6.
Relay Team
51.35
2022
7.
Ileanna Johnson
Alejandra Johns
Amanda Stricker
Patricia McCullough
51.69
2009
8.
Bryce Patten
Alexandra Dumas
Delaney Jecmen
Ava Kaminiski
52.35
2015
9.
Bryce Patten
Delaney Jecmen
Madeline Wilson
Ava Kaminiski
52.49
2016
10.
Maya Evans
Teagan Martin
Kyra Stephan
Katherine Bouck
52.71
2024
11.
Taylor Turner
Katherine Tyburczy
Astrid Alvarez
Jordan Buckwald
52.85
2013
12.
Rachel Kortsen
Amanda Stricker
Ileanna Johnson
Katherine Tyburczy
53.12
2011
13.
Miranda Albert
Bryce Patten
Kyndell Kelly
Sophia Ortiz
53.36
2014
14.
Katherine Tyburczy
Abbigail Gibbs
Kyndell Kelly
Astrid Alvarez
53.50
2012
15.
Relay Team
53.60
2010
16.
Relay Team
59.64c
2020
4x200 Relay -
1.
Monique Ware
Delaney Jecmen
Tess Siemens
Ava Kaminiski
1:57.80
2016
2.
Lauren Portillo
Rebekah Reynolds
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
Anayse Blakley
1:59.21
2017
3.
Kristen Wendtland
Zoe Schrag
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
Kimiko Numkena
2:07.71
2019
4.
Kristen Wendtland
Sadie Mitchell
Karyme Munguia
Lauren Wright
2:07.99
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.82
2008
2.
Relay Team
4:05.65
2009
3.
Bryce Patten
Ava Kaminiski
Grace Meyer
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
4:09.58
2017
4.
Anna Harmon
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
Danielle Shanahan
Allie Thurgood
4:11.45
2019
5.
Alexis Taylor
Audrey Hutton
Makennah Mitchell
Ciara Garcia
4:13.56
2021
6.
Relay Team
4:13.58
2018
7.
Ileanna Johnson
Amanda Stricker
Katherine Tyburczy
Jamie Shrader
4:13.74
2011
8.
Relay Team
4:13.78
2022
9.
Relay Team
4:14.82
2010
10.
Chloe Painter
Angel Curley
Fiona Nicholson
Madison Peterson
4:15.18
2015
11.
Angel Curley
Delaney Jecmen
Ava Kaminiski
Bryce Patten
4:16.33
2016
12.
Bryce Patten
Jordan Buckwald
Rae Johnson
Kyndell Kelly
4:16.52
2014
13.
Katherine Tyburczy
Alix Manci
Astrid Alvarez
Rae Johnson
4:16.59
2013
14.
Tatiana Gillick
Breanna O Connor
Jordan Buckwald
Rae Johnson
4:21.42
2012
15.
Lily Sabol
Georgia Naleski
Taylor Biggambler
Maya Evans
4:25.58
2023
16.
Anna Harmon
Paige Palmer
Sierra Manygoats
Allie Thurgood
4:37.07
2020
4x800 Relay
1.
Tatiana Gillick
Rae Johnson
Fiona Nicholson
Alix Manci
9:34.69
2013
2.
Maddy Christopher
Madison Peterson
Angel Curley
Courtney Lewis
9:40.50
2016
3.
Taylor Taite
Anika Francis
Breanna O Connor
Tatiana Gillick
9:41.58
2012
4.
Relay Team
9:44.10
2018
5.
Fiona Nicholson
Rae Johnson
Tatiana Gillick
Jordan Buckwald
9:45.01
2014
6.
Angel Curley
Courtney Lewis
Fiona Nicholson
Madison Peterson
9:45.77
2015
7.
Relay Team
9:50.09
2022
8.
Relay Team
9:55.92
2019
9.
McKenna Maloney
Olivia Baker
Haley Johnson
Taylor Biggambler
10:00.01
2024
10.
Chloe Phillips
Sarah Ring
Taryn Treadway
Tereza Chylkova
10:00.18
2008
11.
Angel Curley
Brianna White
Maddy Christopher
Grace Meyer
10:06.19
2017
12.
Relay Team
10:07.00
2023
13.
Relay Team
10:12.01
2009
14.
Breana Biggambler
Brooke Golightly
Sierra Manygoats
Makennah Mitchell
10:17.91
2021
15.
Kim Allan
Shannon Moran
Tatiana Gillick
Jamie Shrader
10:20.46
2011
16.
Relay Team
10:20.66
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Abbigail Gibbs
Alyssa Treptow
Bryce Patten
Ericka Davis
2:02.97
2014
2.
Bryce Patten
Ava Kaminiski
Grace Meyer
Sayti Plank
2:03.21
2017
3.
Taylor Turner
Ericka Davis
Lindsey Smith
Spohia Ortiz
2:03.46
2013
4.
Relay Team
2:05.54
2015
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:49.70
2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Haley Johnson
Mikayla Johnson
Olivia Baker
Sierra Manygoats
14:15.22
2023
2.
Valentina Nyhart
Grace Meyer
Justina Slim
Olivia Schepper
15:41.29
2017
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Taylor Bean
Madeline Wilson
Hailey Manning
Anayse Blakley
1:17.95
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Erin Boadway
36' 5.75
2012
2.
10
Linnea Arumus
30' 4
2012
3.
12
Jessica Herbal
29' 5.5
2011
4.
11
Rayna Phillips
29' 4.5
2023
5.
12
Ashley Christian
27' 11
2009
6.
11
Ciara Garcia
27' 6
2022
7.
12
Breanna O'Connor
27' 3
2013
8.
12
Tracie Jackson
27' 2
2013
9.
10
Ivie Mendonca
27' 1.5
2012
12
Cheyenne Russell
27' 1.5
2008
11.
12
Chelsae Thompson
26' 7
2013
12
Madison Mowbray
26' 7
2017
13.
12
Abbey Carlson
26' 5.5
2023
14.
11
Georgia Naleski
25' 9
2024
15.
11
Taylor Prach
25' 8.75
2014
16.
12
Martha Korneliussen
25' 8
2023
9
Sadie Mitchell
25' 8
2018
18.
11
Aurora Smith
25' 6
2018
19.
11
Annie Small
25' 5
2018
20.
11
Kayla Bond
25' 4
2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Erin Boadway
99' 8
2012
2.
12
Madison Mowbray
91' 8
2017
3.
11
Ivie Mendonca
87' 4
2013
4.
12
Annie Small
84' 2
2019
5.
10
Aurora Smith
82' 6
2017
6.
12
Cheyenne Russell
82' 1
2008
7.
12
Chelsae Thompson
79' 6
2013
8.
12
Arsha Carmona
78' 6.5
2021
9.
11
Rayna Phillips
78' 5
2023
12
Yaaniya Tso
78' 5
2023
11.
12
Lauren Hagerman
77' 7
2022
12.
9
Sadie Mitchell
75' 0
2018
13.
12
Ashley Christian
74' 10
2009
14.
11
Breanna O'Connor
73' 3.25
2012
15.
12
Kaira Cody
73' 1
2008
16.
11
Kayla Bond
70' 11
2015
17.
11
Taylin Phillips
70' 3
2021
18.
12
Megan McPherson
69' 8
2022
12
Abbey Carlson
69' 8
2023
10
Linnea Arumus
69' 8
2012
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Abbey Carlson
87' 1
2023
2.
12
*
Rayna Phillips
82' 8
2024
3.
12
Madeline Wilson
80' 4.5
2019
4.
10
Georgia Naleski
77' 9.75
2023
5.
12
Martha Korneliussen
76' 10
2023
6.
12
Lauren Hagerman
76' 7
2022
7.
11
Natalie Svob
75' 4
2022
8.
12
Addie Peak
74' 6
2023
9.
11
Breanna O'Connor
74' 3
2012
10.
9
Cody Langdon
71' 5.5
2022
11.
10
Jenasee Beal
68' 0
2022
12.
10
Eliza Badger
66' 8
2024
13.
11
Ciara Garcia
66' 1
2022
14.
11
Alexis Taylor
63' 0
2022
15.
12
Danielle Shanahan
61' 6.25
2021
16.
12
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
60' 3
2019
17.
11
Anna Harmon
58' 2
2019
18.
9
Martina Cooke-Phillip
56' 5
2024
19.
9
Unique Begishie
54' 3
2021
20.
10
Vivienne Douglas Wagenhofer
51' 7
2020
High Jump
1.
12
Madeline Wilson
5' 5
2019
2.
10
Rachel Hagerman
5' 2
2023
11
Teagan Martin
5' 2
2024
4.
11
Ericka Davis
5' 0
2013
12
Sophia Ortiz
5' 0
2014
6.
12
Danielle Shanahan
4' 10
2021
11
Audrey Hutton
4' 10
2022
11
Zoe Schrag
4' 10
2019
10
Georgia Naleski
4' 10
2023
9
Cody Langdon
4' 10
2022
11.
11
Camie Sealover
4' 9
2019
10
Alyssa Prager
4' 9
2019
13.
9
Kyra Stephan
4' 8
2024
12
Martha Korneliussen
4' 8
2023
12
Lauren Hagerman
4' 8
2022
12
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
4' 8
2019
9
Carisa Peterson
4' 8
2019
11
Ciara Garcia
4' 8
2022
12
Breanna O'Connor
4' 8
2013
20.
10
Alexandra Dumas
4' 6
2014
Pole Vault
1.
11
Breanna O'Connor
10' 1
2012
2.
10
Audrey Ketter
9' 1
2023
3.
11
Corinna Haines
9' 0
2019
4.
10
Zia Kypta-Keith
8' 6
2018
10
Maya White
8' 6
2021
6.
10
Mariella Giovale
8' 3
2023
7.
11
Hazel Walker
8' 1
2016
8.
10
Sierra Bourne
8' 0
2010
12
Leah Bedatsky
8' 0
2012
12
Stephanie Smith
8' 0
2013
12
Karissa Mauer
8' 0
2012
11
Erika Schulte
8' 0
2010
13.
10
Macey Firth
7' 9
2023
12
Addie Peak
7' 9
2023
15.
11
Giovanna Thull
7' 7
2016
10
Melina Theriault
7' 7
2012
11
Kira Fitz-Kesler
7' 7
2021
18.
9
Lauren Wright
7' 6
2018
11
Dawn Cole
7' 6
2008
20.
10
Stormmy Boettcher
7' 5.75
2012
Long Jump
1.
12
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
17' 4.75
(1.4)
2019
2.
11
Amanda Stricker
17' 3
(1.8)
2010
3.
12
Madeline Wilson
17' 0
(1.8)
2019
4.
12
Danielle Shanahan
16' 9
(1.2)
2021
5.
12
Ileanna Johnson
16' 3
(2.1)
2011
6.
10
Cody Langdon
16' 0.25
(1.0)
2023
7.
12
Martha Korneliussen
16' 0
(.6)
2023
8.
12
Sophia Ortiz
15' 8.5
(.0)
2014
9.
9
Sierra Bourne
15' 6.75
2009
10.
11
Alexis Taylor
15' 5
(2.2)
2022
11.
11
Ciara Garcia
15' 2.5
(1.5)
2022
12.
11
Breanna O'Connor
15' 1
2012
13.
11
Alexandra Dumas
14' 11
(3.3)
2015
11
Shelbie O'Connor
14' 11
(1.1)
2015
15.
11
Maya White
14' 8
(.0)
2022
16.
11
Galey Dutton
14' 7
(1.9)
2018
11
Anna Harmon
14' 7
(2.2)
2019
18.
10
Danielle Fleuriquin
14' 6.5
(.6)
2008
19.
10
Kimiko Numkena
14' 4.5
(-.6)
2018
20.
12
Audrey Hutton
14' 1
(.6)
2023
Triple Jump
1.
12
Amanda Stricker
35' 0.5
2011
2.
12
Danielle Shanahan
34' 8
(-1.8)
2021
3.
11
Dianne Buzzard
32' 4
(-.4)
2010
4.
12
Rachel Kortsen
31' 8
2011
5.
12
Faith Craig
31' 5.5
(.8)
2015
6.
11
Alyssa Treptow
31' 3
(2.4)
2013
7.
11
Alexandra Dumas
30' 11
(3.2)
2015
8.
10
Abbigail Gibbs
30' 2.5
(-2.3)
2012
9.
11
Astrid Alvarez
29' 10
(1.8)
2013
10.
11
Danielle Fleuriquin
29' 9
2009
11.
11
Shelbie O'Connor
29' 0
(.0)
2015
12
Marie Stevenson
29' 0
2021
13.
11
Kimiko Numkena
28' 0.5
(.0)
2019
14.
9
Sophie Reese
28' 0.25
(1.6)
2014
15.
12
Ashlyn Kaminski
27' 11
(-1.2)
2016
16.
9
Morgan Harris
26' 7
(-.5)
2014
17.
12
Karissa Mauer
26' 6.5
2012
18.
12
Jessica Herbal
26' 6
2011
19.
11
Niki McCabe
25' 10.5
(.2)
2019
20.
10
Sarah Posner
25' 6.5
(-.7)
2010
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Madeline Wilson
4027
2019
2.
12
Danielle Shanahan
3325
2021
3.
9
Cody Langdon
3135
2022
4.
12
Lydia Pelletier-Butler
3134
2019
5.
11
Ciara Garcia
3088
2022
6.
11
Alexis Taylor
3078
2022
7.
10
Georgia Naleski
2950
2023
8.
12
Martha Korneliussen
2742
2023
9.
11
Anna Harmon
2552
2019
Decathlon -
1.
11
Breanna O'Connor
4264
2012