Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Donovan Spearman
10.45
(4.8)
2017
2.
11
Josh Dembo
11.46
2017
3.
11
Darren Dixon
11.58
(1.4)
2015
4.
10
Noah Kurian
11.60
2024
5.
10
cam Johnson
11.67
(1.9)
2009
6.
10
Sidney Young
11.73
2024
12
Myles Stephens
11.73
(-2.5)
2013
8.
10
Dex Hayes
11.78
(-.8)
2022
9.
11
Miles Wilson
11.89
(1.4)
2017
10.
11
Andrew Ban
11.97
(2.1)
2008
11.
10
Brandon Smith
11.98
2011
12.
10
Luca Magnus
12.00
2024
13.
11
Cole Hoegl
12.06
2022
14.
12
Cole Thomas
12.07
2017
15.
12
Matteus Jones
12.13
2024
16.
11
Jebriel Wharton-Ali
12.16
2022
17.
9
Samuel Jones
12.20
(-.7)
2019
10
Ellery Harper
12.20
(-2.0)
2018
19.
10
Haider Dhalla
12.28
2019
20.
11
Brandon Adiele
12.35
2019
200 Meters
1.
12
Donovan Spearman
21.38
(-1.4)
2017
2.
11
Darren Dixon
22.99
(.7)
2015
3.
12
Kole Farrise
23.35
(.4)
2013
4.
11
Josh Dembo
23.43
(.0)
2017
5.
11
Miles Wilson
23.78
2017
6.
10
Brandon Smith
23.85
2011
7.
10
Noah Kurian
23.91
2024
8.
10
Sidney Young
23.95
2024
9.
10
Dex Hayes
24.03
(-1.3)
2022
10.
12
Matteus Jones
24.53
2024
11.
9
Samuel Jones
24.56
2019
12.
10
Cole Thomas
24.73
2015
13.
10
Luca Magnus
25.08
2024
14.
11
Jebriel Wharton-Ali
25.09
2022
15.
9
Jason Hananel
25.22
2019
16.
10
Haider Dhalla
25.23
2019
17.
11
Brandon Adiele
25.28
2019
18.
9
Jared Belushi
25.49
2018
19.
11
Cody James Cardenas
25.52
2019
20.
9
Owen Brenner
25.62
2024
400 Meters
1.
12
Donovan Spearman
50.38
2017
2.
11
Darren Dixon
50.76
2015
3.
12
Kole Farrise
52.08
2014
4.
11
Miles Wilson
54.08
2017
5.
11
Matteus Jones
54.41
2023
6.
9
Samuel Jones
55.01
2019
7.
9
Dex Hayes
55.46
2021
8.
11
Brandon Adiele
55.58
2019
9
Jason Hananel
55.58
2019
10.
11
Raffi Kassabian
56.31
2022
11.
10
Kevin Nakajima
57.14
2011
12.
11
Jackson Stogel
57.19
2015
13.
11
Cody James Cardenas
57.45
2019
14.
12
Chase Kassel
57.79
2016
15.
11
John Crestani
57.91
2005
16.
10
Jack Kessler
58.58
2014
17.
9
Owen Brenner
58.81
2024
9
Hunter Cibula
58.81
2015
19.
9
Jacob Brooks
59.15
2014
20.
10
Destin Christopher
59.76
2014
800 Meters
1.
12
Hugo Guckert
1:59.63
2023
2.
11
Alex Groenedaal-Jones
1:59.65
2015
3.
9
Ethan Finkel
2:03.03
2014
4.
11
Brenden Eghrari
2:06.40
2024
5.
12
Sean Mucheru
2:06.61
2022
6.
10
Fernando Morales Rangel
2:09.69
2023
7.
12
Bruno Bernal
2:10.00
2022
8.
9
Zack Cheuk
2:10.05
2024
9.
11
Aristotle Hartzell
2:10.23
2019
10.
12
Ej Fortenberry
2:10.52
2013
11.
10
Hadrien Amany
2:10.94
2024
12.
11
E.j. Fortenberry
2:12.18
2012
10
Chase Kassel
2:12.18
2014
14.
10
Raffi Kassabian
2:12.50
2021
15.
12
Andrew Wedeking
2:12.61
2016
16.
10
Noah Van der Ryn
2:13.97
2024
17.
12
Ysidro Hartzell
2:15.39
2016
18.
10
Mason Koff-Gilmore
2:15.83
2023
19.
11
Nicolas Fuchs-Lynch
2:16.54
2017
20.
10
Zach Saidiner
2:16.60
2023
880 Yards
1.
-
S. Matthews
2:04.4h
1977
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sam Hakim
4:37.61
2013
2.
9
Ethan Finkel
4:41.54
2014
3.
12
E.j. Fortenberry
4:45.65
2013
4.
10
Daniel Allen
4:47.21
2014
5.
11
Scott Belinsky
4:47.25
2014
6.
11
Ben Fried
4:55.15
2015
7.
12
Brandon Handelsman
5:01.05
2013
8.
9
Ayden Georgi
5:02.95
2015
9.
9
Nicolas Fuchs-Lynch
5:12.50
2015
10.
9
Malcolm Gossett
5:26.70
2014
11.
10
Jonah Dylan
5:34.83
2014
12.
9
Ysidro Hartzell
5:36.98
2013
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hugo Guckert
4:24.48
2023
2.
9
Ethan Finkel
4:30.89
2014
3.
12
Sam Hakim
4:31.66
2013
4.
11
Brenden Eghrari
4:40.42
2024
5.
11
E.j. Fortenberry
4:41.38
2012
6.
12
Bruno Bernal
4:43.49
2022
7.
11
James Coulter
4:44.51
2010
8.
12
Addison Davis
4:46.81
2021
9.
10
Daniel Allen
4:47.93
2014
10.
12
Sean Mucheru
4:48.59
2022
11.
11
Will Barclay
4:50.26
2003
12.
10
Fernando Morales Rangel
4:51.03
2023
13.
10
Mason Koff-Gilmore
4:51.96
2023
14.
9
Ej Fortenberry
4:53.22
2010
15.
10
Brandon Handelsman
4:54.04
2011
16.
11
Aristotle Hartzell
4:55.89
2019
17.
10
Noah Van der Ryn
4:55.97
2024
18.
11
Ben Fried
4:56.84
2015
19.
12
Cody Baird
4:57.58
2012
20.
9
Zack Cheuk
4:57.71
2024
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jeff Tomlinson
9:16.30
1999
2.
12
Mike Tomlinson
9:48.49
1999
3.
12
Hugo Guckert
9:53.80
2023
4.
12
Cody Baird
10:05.43
2012
5.
11
Sam Hakim
10:18.25
2012
6.
11
Ethan Finkel
10:19.47
2016
7.
12
Sean Mucheru
10:21.22
2022
8.
10
Daniel Allen
10:23.96
2014
9.
12
Addison Davis
10:27.86
2021
10.
10
Brandon Handelsman
10:33.02
2011
11.
11
Aristotle Hartzell
10:38.64
2019
12.
12
Will Barclay
10:42.64
2004
13.
11
Ben Fried
10:42.92
2015
14.
10
Fernando Morales Rangel
10:47.74
2023
15.
11
Scott Belinsky
10:50.11
2014
16.
11
Jose Alonso
10:55.86
2010
17.
10
Mason Koff-Gilmore
10:59.22
2023
18.
11
Malcolm Gossett
11:08.22
2016
19.
10
Brenden Eghrari
11:19.91
2023
20.
10
Zach Saidiner
11:42.10
2023
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
John Crestani
16.81
(.3)
2005
2.
10
Jack Kessler
18.26
(-1.8)
2014
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jack Kessler
46.57
2014
2.
10
Ben Bronstein
57.47
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Donovan Spearman
Josh Dembo
Ellery Harper
Miles Wilson
43.46
2017
2.
Josh Dembo
Darren Dixon
Jalen Mathis
Donovan Spearman
44.41
2015
3.
Relay Team
45.45
2016
4.
Jebriel Wharton-Ali
Matteus Jones
Sidney Young
Noah Kurian
45.69
2023
5.
Luca Magnus
Matteus Jones
Sidney Young
Noah Kurian
45.89
2024
6.
Relay Team
46.01
2014
7.
Jebriel Wharton-Ali
Dex Hayes
Elijah Ayers-Davis
Cole Hoegl
46.92
2022
8.
Arturo Villalobos
Ryan Baptiste
David Sprinzen
Norm Nixon
46.96
2004
9.
Brandon Adiele
Jason Hananel
Henri Camposano
Samuel Jones
47.02
2019
10.
Relay Team
48.81
2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
Darren Dixon
Donovan Spearman
Cole Thomas
Miles Wilson
1:36.34
2015
2.
Relay Team
1:42.58
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Miles Wilson
Josh Dembo
Ethan Finkel
Donovan Spearman
3:28.65
2017
2.
Relay Team
3:29.56
2016
3.
Darren Dixon
Alex Groendaal-Jones
Chase Kassel
Donovan Spearman
3:29.94
2015
4.
Relay Team
3:42.25
2014
5.
Brandon Adiele
Jason Hananel
Cody James Cardenas
Samuel Jones
3:44.86
2019
6.
Kole Farrise
Kevin Nakajima
Alex Groendaal-Jones
Ej Fortenberry
3:47.43
2013
7.
Benjamin Fillo
Zander Porter
Kevin Nakajima
Thomas Tortorici
3:49.95
2012
8.
Miles Stephens
Jordan Foster
Kevin Nakajima
Brandon Smith
3:53.50
2010
9.
Yasu Agawa
Matteus Jones
Soma Watanabe
Hadrien Amany
3:56.83
2023
10.
Bruno Bernal
Sean Mucheru
Mason Koff-Gilmore
Fernando Morales Rangel
4:14.19
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:00.92
2014
2.
Ethan Finkel
Chase Kassel
Alex Groenedaal-Jones
Andrew Wedeking
9:03.40
2015
3.
Relay Team
9:21.54
2016
4.
Relay Team
9:29.61
2013
5.
Bruno Bernal
Mason Koff-Gilmore
Zach Saidiner
Fernando Morales Rangel
9:57.76
2022
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Andrew Valner
Cole Thomas
Jack Kessler
Josh Walley
1:58.23
2015
2.
Relay Team
2:03.97
2016
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:37.17
2016
2.
Relay Team
11:38.01
2014
3.
Relay Team
11:58.63
2015
4.
Relay Team
12:04.24
2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Victor Aguilar
33' 7.5
2019
2.
9
Gabe Konsker
31' 4.5
2014
3.
9
Tomas Fuchs-Lynch
30' 11.5
2019
4.
10
Jack Slavin
30' 4.25
2019
5.
10
Lucas Knight
26' 3
2022
6.
12
Jacob Brooks
26' 0
2017
7.
10
Destin Christopher
25' 6
2014
8.
10
Andrew Valner
24' 1
2014
9.
11
Angel Aguilar
22' 4
2023
10.
10
Robert Acevedo-Wozniak
19' 5
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Destin Christopher
62' 11
2014
2.
9
Gabe Konsker
60' 0
2014
3.
10
Nic Johnson
51' 11
2014
High Jump
1.
11
Cole Hoegl
6' 8
2022
2.
12
Jack Slavin
6' 0
2021
3.
12
Norm Nixon
5' 10
2004
4.
10
Cole Thomas
5' 8
2015
5.
10
Nic Johnson
5' 2
2014
6.
11
Josh Walley
5' 0
2015
10
Brennan Jackson
5' 0
2018
8.
9
Jared Belushi
4' 10
2018
9.
9
Griffin Moss
4' 8
2014
9
Jacob Brooks
4' 8
2014
10
Kanayo Kuchler
4' 8
2019
12.
9
Jason Hananel
4' 6
2019
Long Jump
1.
9
Noah Kurian
20' 7.25
(1.7)
2023
2.
11
Brennan Jackson
19' 10
2019
3.
10
Ellery Harper
19' 6
2018
4.
12
Jebriel Wharton-Ali
19' 4
2023
10
Brandon Tillis
19' 4
2013
6.
10
Luca Magnus
19' 3.5
2024
7.
12
Elijah Ayers-Davis
19' 2
2023
8.
10
Arlo Henrikson
18' 9.25
2018
9.
11
Yaquin Whartonali
18' 6
2022
10.
12
Griffin Moss
18' 5
2017
11.
9
Jason Hananel
17' 10
2019
12.
9
Cole Thomas
17' 8.5
2014
13.
12
Matteus Jones
17' 7
2024
10
Nic Johnson
17' 7
2014
15.
11
Cole Hoegl
17' 2.5
2022
16.
9
Jared Belushi
16' 11
2018
17.
9
Henri Camposano
16' 10
2019
18.
9
Jack Lizotte
16' 9
2019
19.
9
Jacob Brooks
16' 4.5
2014
20.
10
Lucas Boze
15' 10
2023
Triple Jump
1.
10
Luca Magnus
40' 7.25
2024
2.
9
Jason Hananel
38' 11
2019
3.
9
Cole Thomas
35' 7.5
2014
4.
9
Jared Belushi
35' 4
2018
5.
9
Jack Lizotte
35' 1
2019
6.
9
Griffin Moss
33' 5.5
2014
7.
10
Nic Johnson
32' 5.5
2014
8.
9
Jacob Brooks
30' 1.25
2014
9.
9
Kanayo Kuchler
29' 9
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Mitchell
12.53
(2.0)
2012
2.
9
Sydney Holden
12.89
(2.7)
2019
3.
9
Alexis Sackler
13.09
(1.5)
2023
4.
11
Cherok Washington
13.16
(1.1)
2010
5.
10
Claire Wetsman
13.34
(1.0)
2017
6.
11
Sydney Hardat
13.38
(1.0)
2017
7.
10
Gaby Shiao
13.52
2024
8.
11
Aminata Kalokoh
13.63
2015
9.
9
Erin Sachse
13.66
2008
10.
11
Skye Rawles
13.81
(-.5)
2022
11.
9
Sara Wetsman
14.06
(1.3)
2016
9
Olivia Leventhal
14.06
2011
13.
9
Selah Bozé
14.10
2024
12
Cherokee Washington
14.10
(-3.8)
2013
15.
9
Elizabeth Stewart
14.12
2015
16.
11
Roxanne McAdams
14.20
2017
17.
9
Lilet Brooks
14.24
(1.3)
2016
18.
11
Tiffani Williams
14.25
2023
19.
9
Jacqueline Berlin
14.34
2011
20.
9
Imogen Smith
14.45
2024
200 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Mitchell
25.76
(-.2)
2015
2.
9
Sydney Holden
25.84
(2.0)
2019
3.
9
Alexis Sackler
27.40
2023
4.
10
Gaby Shiao
27.85
2024
5.
11
Cherok Washington
27.90
(1.8)
2010
6.
11
Jordan Zolliecoffer
28.14
(-2.6)
2014
7.
11
Kenya Collins
28.22
2011
8.
11
Sydney Hardat
28.27
(1.7)
2017
9.
11
Aminata Kalokoh
28.40
2015
10.
9
Claire Wetsman
28.47
(2.2)
2016
11.
10
Elizabeth Stewart
28.99
(2.2)
2016
12.
9
Olivia Leventhal
29.05
2011
13.
9
Selah Bozé
29.31
2024
14.
11
Lilet Brooks
29.57
(-.5)
2018
15.
9
Imogen Smith
29.75
2024
16.
9
Sara Wetsman
29.89
(.0)
2016
17.
9
Emma Kirby
30.05
(2.6)
2014
18.
11
Shannon Munn
30.99
2017
19.
11
Emma Spivack
31.20
(1.2)
2016
20.
10
Wendy Cortez
31.22
2019
400 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Holden
58.10
2019
2.
10
Ella Larson
1:00.87
2014
3.
12
Samantha Ojo
1:01.38
2011
4.
9
Morgan Lee
1:01.74
2013
5.
10
Alexis Sackler
1:02.00
2024
6.
11
Jordan Zolliecoffer
1:02.08
2014
7.
10
Eloise Fassler
1:02.42
2014
8.
11
Katrina Long
1:02.45
2005
9.
9
Chandler Zolliecoffer
1:03.38
2008
10.
9
Gaby Shiao
1:06.56
2023
11.
12
Samantha Gerolmo
1:07.37
2022
12.
11
Emma Spivack
1:09.00
2016
13.
9
Jianna Parmenter
1:09.46
2011
14.
9
Isabella Fis
1:11.92
2015
15.
9
Imogen Smith
1:12.25
2024
16.
11
Elizabeth Stewart
1:12.35
2017
17.
9
Nicole Wong
1:12.98
2008
18.
11
Shannon Munn
1:13.11
2017
19.
9
Wendy Cortez
1:13.23
2018
20.
9
Natalie Braxton
1:13.72
2024
800 Meters
1.
10
Ella Larson
2:20.08
2014
2.
9
Sydney Holden
2:25.18
2019
3.
11
Eloise Fassler
2:29.30
2015
4.
12
Julia Gerolmo
2:29.39
2022
5.
9
Lily Markle
2:33.81
2013
6.
10
Roya Touran
2:36.66
2017
7.
9
Hannah Millar-jennings
2:37.06
2017
8.
11
Chandler Zolliecoffer
2:37.90
2010
9.
10
Morgan Lee
2:45.03
2014
10.
12
Samantha Gerolmo
2:46.26
2022
11.
10
Samantha Molina
2:51.21
2017
12.
10
Ally Kozicki
2:51.81
2024
13.
9
Michaela Schachter
2:56.30
2023
14.
10
India Bushnell
2:56.85
2011
15.
11
Isabella Fis
3:03.81
2017
16.
9
Anna West
3:05.53
2008
17.
-
Bella Cataldi
3:05.89
2015
18.
9
Molly Cox
3:06.16
2008
19.
9
Charlotte Konner
3:07.28
2015
20.
9
Lyla Trilling
3:08.35
2015
1500 Meters
1.
11
Sonaali Pandiri
5:27.49
2013
2.
10
Andrea de Oliviera
5:43.96
2014
3.
11
Lily Markle
5:45.49
2015
4.
9
Eloise Fassler
6:12.55
2013
5.
10
Eve Bloomfield
6:50.89
2015
1600 Meters
1.
12
Julia Gerolmo
5:18.41
2022
2.
10
Bella Hernandez
5:30.24
2011
3.
10
Roya Touran
5:37.66
2017
4.
12
Sonaali Pandiri
5:38.55
2014
5.
10
Andrea de Oliviera
5:50.91
2014
6.
11
Lily Markle
5:54.86
2015
7.
12
Soofie Motamedi
6:09.25
2016
8.
9
Lucy Davis
6:10.27
2016
10
Samantha Molina
6:10.27
2017
10.
11
Sofie Szigeti
6:23.65
2023
11.
10
Ally Kozicki
6:25.97
2024
12.
9
Charlotte Konner
6:31.29
2015
13.
11
Deborah Kim
6:42.68
2011
14.
11
Isabella Fis
7:16.04
2017
15.
10
Mara Levy
7:21.53
2017
16.
10
Eve Bloomfield
7:23.91
2015
17.
11
Juliana Yablans
7:33.75
2017
18.
10
Kate Sadoff
7:33.98
2017
19.
10
Nina Baratelli
7:53.82
2017
3200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Gerolmo
11:16.14
2022
2.
9
Bella Hernandez
12:04.83
2010
3.
11
Sonaali Pandiri
12:24.47
2013
4.
10
Roya Touran
12:39.79
2017
5.
10
Andrea de Oliviera
12:47.95
2014
6.
12
Soofie Motamedi
13:17.48
2016
7.
9
Lucy Davis
13:27.40
2016
8.
10
Eve Bloomfield
16:51.89
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carmen Bourseau
18.87
(2.1)
2003
2.
9
Roxanne McAdams
20.96
2015
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Roxanne McAdams
54.43
2017
2.
10
Lily Markle
57.90
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.49
2011
2.
Erin Sachse
Cherokee Washinton
Samantha Ojo
Kenya Collins
52.20
2010
3.
Relay Team
52.22
2015
4.
Gaby Shiao
Alexis Sackler
Tiffani Williams
Skye Rawles
52.27
2023
5.
Jordan Zolliecoffer
Paige Lewis
Kayla Mitchell
Kenya Collins
52.38
2012
6.
Dee Turman
Alyssa Mason
Victoria Frenner
Katrina Long
52.56
2004
7.
Relay Team
52.58
2024
8.
chandler zolliecoffer
erin sachse
zoe cope
miranda chartoff
53.24
2009
9.
Relay Team
53.27
2014
10.
Claire Wetsman
Shannon Munn
Sydney Hardat
Elizabeth Stewart
53.36
2017
11.
Relay Team
53.70
2006
12.
Samantha Gerolmo
Skye Rawles
Tiffani Williams
Sydney Holden
53.83
2022
13.
Relay Team
55.79
2016
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ami Kolokoh
Elizabeth Stewart
Kayla Mitchell
Jordan Zolliecoffer
1:53.20
2015
2.
Relay Team
2:09.57
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.89
2014
2.
Julia Gerolmo
Sydney Holden
Samantha Gerolmo
Skye Rawles
4:25.63
2022
3.
Victoria Frenner
Katrina Long
Dee Turman
Alyssa Mason
4:26.12
2004
4.
Holly Konner
Emma Spivack
Bella Cataldi
Charlotte Konner
4:30.58
2015
5.
Sydney Hardat
Shannon Munn
Elizabeth Stewart
Hannah Millar-jennings
4:54.11
2017
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:29.13
2014
2.
Relay Team
11:11.76
2015
3.
Relay Team
11:35.33
2013
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:07.89
2016
2.
Holiday Kriegel
Kate Browman
Sara Ungrerleider
Roxanne McAdams
2:29.78
2015
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:50.28
2014
2.
Relay Team
14:27.56
2015
3.
Relay Team
15:14.80
2016
4.
Relay Team
16:08.22
2013
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Carmen Bourseau
29' 8
2003
2.
10
Hannah Carey
26' 5
2015
3.
9
Abby Waisler
23' 9.5
2019
4.
9
Jordyn Schaer
21' 2
2023
5.
10
Talia Lichstein
20' 5
2015
6.
9
Zita Surprenant
19' 8
2014
7.
11
Mila Diez Barroso
18' 11
2023
8.
12
Julia Gerolmo
18' 7
2022
9.
10
Grace Charles
18' 6
2022
10.
11
Alden Smathers
17' 8.75
2019
11.
9
Melat Lulseged
16' 4
2014
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Grace Charles
55' 1
2022
2.
9
Hannah Carey
53' 10
2014
3.
10
Talia Lichstein
45' 11
2015
4.
9
Zita Surprenant
43' 0
2014
5.
9
Melat Lulseged
35' 3
2014
High Jump
1.
9
Eve "Tuesday" Gaghan
4' 10
2024
2.
11
Skye Rawles
4' 8
2022
3.
9
Eve Tuesday
4' 6
2024
4.
10
Katy DiLeo
4' 2
2019
Pole Vault
1.
9
Zita Surprenant
9' 3
2014
Long Jump
1.
10
Morgan Lee
15' 3
2014
2.
9
Eve "Tuesday" Gaghan
14' 4
2024
3.
9
Lilet Brooks
13' 9.75
2016
4.
9
Emma Kirby
13' 9.5
2014
5.
10
Tiffani Williams
13' 9
2022
6.
9
Jasmin Jean-Louis
13' 6.5
2018
7.
9
Zita Surprenant
13' 4
2014
8.
10
Leila Bloomingdale
12' 9
2019
9.
10
Michaela Schachter
12' 7.75
2024
10.
10
Sadie Miller
12' 4
2018
11.
11
Nyla Washington
11' 11.5
2024
12.
10
Katy DiLeo
11' 9.5
2019
13.
11
Emma Finkel
11' 6
2019
14.
10
Sankofa Attaway
11' 0.5
2019
15.
9
Melat Lulseged
10' 1
2014
16.
9
Juliette Pegula
9' 11
2017
Triple Jump
1.
9
Eve "Tuesday" Gaghan
31' 11.75
2024
2.
9
Eve Tuesday
31' 1.25
2024
3.
9
Jasmin Jean-Louis
30' 0.5
2018
4.
9
Courtney Thomas
24' 0
2017
5.
10
Emma Finkel
22' 7.5
2018