Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
11.33
2018
2.
10
Gavin MacCoy
11.61
PR
2023
3.
10
Jonathan Hale
11.64c
PR
2007
4.
10
Michael Gorman
11.74c
2015
5.
10
Ryan Barretta
11.94c
PR
2012
6.
10
Chase Hendrigsman
12.04c
2006
7.
10
John Son
12.10
2008
10
Ben Horton
12.10
2016
9.
10
Paris Ndakissa Okogho
12.15
PR
2023
10.
10
Sean Moadel
12.24c
PR
2015
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
12.24c
PR
2018
10
Adrian Yang
12.24c
PR
2023
13.
10
Jorge Richardson
12.25
2012
14.
10
Declan Javers
12.28
PR
2020
15.
10
Gabriel Murray
12.29
PR
2017
16.
10
Alexander Meyer
12.34c
PR
2009
10
Ehab Abutaleb
12.34c
2009
18.
10
Jack Feigin
12.36
2015
19.
10
Eric Marquez
12.44c
2017
10
Sebastian Druehl
12.44c
PR
2019
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sebastian Druehl
11.1h
PR
2019
2.
10
Solomon Adeoti
11.3h
2018
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
11.3h
PR
2018
4.
10
Michael Gorman
11.4h
PR
2015
5.
10
Jorge Richardson
11.6h
PR
2012
6.
10
Eric Marquez
11.7h
PR
2017
10
Nolan Hanessian
11.7h
PR
2013
8.
10
Gabriel Murray
11.8h
2017
9.
10
Ehab Abutaleb
11.9h
PR
2009
10
Jack Feigin
11.9h
2015
11.
10
Max Ehrlich
12.0h
PR
2019
12.
10
Ben Horton
11.8h
2016
13.
10
Matt Barrett
12.1h
PR
2013
10
David Isaacs
12.1h
2015
10
Carlos Richardson
12.1h
PR
2016
16.
10
Malachi Stoll
12.2h
2012
17.
10
Grant Beske
12.5h
PR
2013
18.
10
Theo Andonyadis
12.7h
PR
2017
19.
10
Alex Roederer
13.0h
PR
2013
20.
10
Harrison Guh
13.5h
PR
2013
200 Meters
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
23.20
2018
2.
10
Anthony Young-Wiseman
23.31
2007
10
Gavin MacCoy
23.31
PR
2023
4.
10
Michael Gorman
23.35
2015
5.
10
Jonathan Hale
23.92
PR
2007
6.
10
Adrian Yang
24.26
PR
2023
7.
10
Chase Hendrigsman
24.39
2006
8.
10
Wes Kendrick
24.42
2012
9.
10
John Son
24.52
2008
10.
10
Dylan Madden
24.62
2015
11.
10
Sebastian Druehl
24.74c
PR
2019
10
Paris Ndakissa Okogho
24.74c
PR
2023
13.
10
Carlos Richardson
24.84c
PR
2016
14.
10
Jorge Richardson
24.94
2012
10
Max Ehrlich
24.94c
2019
16.
10
Declan Javers
24.95
2020
17.
10
Robert Hedberg
25.06
2016
18.
10
Henry Dervish
25.14c
PR
2013
10
Vince de Gravelles
25.14c
PR
2014
20.
10
Ben Horton
25.16
2016
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jorge Richardson
23.9h
PR
2012
10
Solomon Adeoti
23.9h
2018
3.
10
Robert Hedberg
24.1h
PR
2016
10
Sebastian Druehl
24.1h
PR
2019
5.
10
Ehab Abutaleb
24.2h
PR
2009
6.
10
Eric Marquez
24.3h
PR
2017
10
Gabriel Murray
24.3h
PR
2017
8.
10
Wes Kendrick
24.5h
PR
2012
9.
10
Ryan Barretta
24.7h
PR
2012
10.
10
Kourosh Ashtary-Yazdi
25.2h
PR
2012
11.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
25.3h
PR
2018
12.
10
Max Ehrlich
25.4h
PR
2019
13.
10
David Isaacs
25.5h
PR
2015
14.
10
Matt Barrett
25.6h
PR
2013
15.
10
Grant Beske
25.7h
PR
2013
16.
10
Carlos Richardson
25.9h
PR
2016
17.
10
Jack Feigin
26.1h
2015
18.
10
Harrison Guh
26.8h
2013
19.
10
Brendan Kelly
27.9h
PR
2013
20.
10
Geshan Pathirana
28.2h
PR
2012
400 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Young-Wiseman
51.58
PR
2007
2.
10
Peter Kimball
51.74c
1992
3.
10
Dylan Madden
51.84c
2015
4.
10
Edward Smith
52.88
2012
5.
10
Robert Hedberg
53.34c
2016
6.
10
Joey Desobry
53.44c
PR
2004
7.
10
Wes Kendrick
53.49
2012
8.
10
Llewellyn Smith
54.34c
PR
2009
9.
10
Gavin MacCoy
54.44c
PR
2023
10.
10
David Isaacs
54.72
2015
11.
10
Benjamin Schloss
55.24c
2013
12.
10
Paris Ndakissa Okogho
55.44c
PR
2023
13.
10
William Ryba
55.68
2014
14.
10
Jorge Richardson
56.04c
PR
2012
15.
10
Sebastian Druehl
56.57
2019
16.
10
Omid Tabatabaee
56.64c
2015
17.
10
Zach Shapiro
56.74c
2007
18.
10
Eric Marquez
56.84c
PR
2017
19.
10
Sam Wasserman
57.34c
2014
20.
10
Adrian Yang
57.43
PR
2023
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Dylan Madden
52.5h
2015
2.
10
William Ryba
53.6h
2014
3.
10
Robert Hedberg
53.66
2016
4.
10
Wes Kendrick
54.2h
2012
10
Evan Woods
54.2h
2013
6.
10
Llewellyn Smith
55.0h
PR
2009
7.
10
Jorge Richardson
55.7h
PR
2012
8.
10
Sean Cunniff
56.08
PR
2021
9.
10
Nathan Bennet
56.4h
PR
2012
10.
10
Peter Schalch
56.9h
PR
2009
11.
10
Gage Konrad
58.3h
PR
2019
12.
10
Jacob Marmol
59.79
PR
2016
13.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
59.8h
PR
2018
10
Alex Roederer
59.8h
2013
15.
10
Sam Troost
1:02.19
PR
2021
16.
10
Cruz Teller
1:02.35
PR
2021
17.
10
Matthew Cauley
1:03.0h
PR
2017
18.
10
Jared Frank
1:05.1h
PR
2012
19.
10
Jake Hawks
1:05.35
PR
2021
20.
10
Ben Waterman
1:11.16
PR
2021
800 Meters
1.
10
Peter Kimball
1:58.6h
1992
2.
10
Mateo Gros-Slovinsky
2:00.63
PR
2023
3.
10
Andrew Gray
2:01.18
PR
1993
4.
10
Evan Woods
2:01.69
2013
5.
10
Andrew Palmer
2:02.09
2008
6.
10
Zach Shapiro
2:05.80
PR
2007
7.
10
Brandt Silver-Korn
2:06.67
PR
2008
8.
10
Edward Smith
2:07.01
2012
9.
10
William Ryba
2:07.5h
2014
10.
10
Dylan Madden
2:07.8h
2015
11.
10
Andrew Murray
2:10.2h
PR
2014
12.
10
Sean Cunniff
2:11.13
2021
13.
10
Aaron Bratt
2:11.3h
PR
2017
14.
10
Omid Tabatabaee
2:11.4h
2015
15.
10
Drew Katz
2:13.12
PR
2008
16.
10
Ben Gersch
2:13.36
2014
17.
10
Alex Roederer
2:13.4h
2013
18.
10
Michael Ward
2:13.88
2020
19.
10
Obi Onwuamaegbu
2:14.5h
2017
20.
10
Thomas Delacour
2:14.52
2010
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Edward Smith
2:00.4h
PR
2012
2.
10
Sean Cunniff
2:01.27
PR
2021
3.
10
William Ryba
2:01.63
2014
4.
10
Dylan Madden
2:03.4h
2015
5.
10
Obi Onwuamaegbu
2:04.27
2017
6.
10
Andrew Murray
2:05.73
PR
2014
7.
10
Alex Roederer
2:08.2h
2013
8.
10
Aaron Bratt
2:09.3h
PR
2017
9.
10
Ben Gersch
2:09.55
PR
2014
10.
10
Benjamin Lesser
2:09.9h
2018
11.
10
Joshua Engels
2:13.78
2016
12.
10
Ben Rumsfeld
2:16.6h
2017
13.
10
Llewellyn Smith
2:17.2h
PR
2009
14.
10
Cruz Teller
2:17.26
PR
2021
15.
10
Harrison Guh
2:21.5h
2013
16.
10
Joshua Sack
2:24.5h
2013
17.
10
Nathan Bennet
2:24.7h
2012
10
James Gough
2:24.7h
PR
2013
19.
10
Ben Waterman
2:27.41
PR
2021
20.
10
Andrew Rubin
2:29.3h
PR
2013
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Evan Woods
3:21.6h
PR
2013
2.
10
Aaron Bratt
3:22.8h
PR
2017
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mateo Gros-Slovinsky
4:23.35
PR
2023
2.
10
Evan Woods
4:23.71
2013
3.
10
Andrew Palmer
4:24.18
2008
4.
10
Jamie Albertine
4:29.22
1998
5.
10
Aaron Bratt
4:33.02
PR
2017
6.
10
Andrew Murray
4:34.14
PR
2014
7.
10
Alex Roederer
4:37.3h
2013
8.
10
Joshua Engels
4:38.54
2016
9.
10
Brandt Silver-Korn
4:38.90
PR
2008
10.
10
Nick Adams
4:39.78
2010
11.
10
William Ryba
4:43.04
2014
12.
10
Ben Gersch
4:43.69
2014
13.
10
Sean Cunniff
4:48.59
2021
14.
10
Obi Onwuamaegbu
4:48.60
PR
2017
15.
10
Jackson Megary
4:50.63
2020
16.
10
Ben Rumsfeld
4:52.6h
PR
2017
17.
10
Michael Ward
4:53.38
2020
18.
10
Griffin Beckley
4:54.12
2020
19.
10
Sam Epstein
4:55.20
2005
20.
10
Amir Khaghani
4:56.2h
2013
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Evan Woods
4:33.3h
2013
2.
10
Andrew Murray
4:39.3h
PR
2014
3.
10
Alex Roederer
4:40.9h
2013
4.
10
Ben Gersch
4:41.9h
PR
2014
5.
10
Aaron Bratt
4:49.9h
PR
2017
6.
10
Ben Rumsfeld
4:56.5h
PR
2017
7.
10
Sam Pearl-Schwartz
5:06.2h
PR
2012
8.
10
Austin Lesch
5:20.0h
PR
2012
1600m Racewalk
1.
10
Amir Khaghani
10:27.60
PR
2013
2.
10
Harrison Guh
10:29.60
PR
2013
1 Mile
1.
10
Mateo Gros-Slovinsky
4:29.87
PR
2023
2.
10
Aaron Bratt
4:37.00
PR
2017
3.
10
Joshua Engels
4:41.80
2016
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Palmer
9:37.31
2008
2.
10
Mateo Gros-Slovinsky
9:42.91
PR
2023
3.
10
Joshua Engels
9:44.35
2016
4.
10
Aaron Bratt
9:48.49
PR
2017
5.
10
Hugh Strange
9:55.0h
PR
1998
6.
10
Alex Roederer
9:58.61
2013
7.
10
Nick Adams
10:00.34
2010
8.
10
Brandt Silver-Korn
10:03.34
PR
2008
9.
10
Mark Handelman
10:05.59
2003
10.
10
Ben Gersch
10:20.3h
2014
11.
10
Obi Onwuamaegbu
10:26.57
PR
2017
12.
10
Jeff Lyon
10:28.78
PR
2002
13.
10
Benjamin Lesser
10:42.6h
PR
2018
14.
10
Zachary Friedman
10:46.10
PR
2005
15.
10
Daniel Nowakowski
10:53.6h
PR
2006
16.
10
Ben Waterman
10:57.07
2021
17.
10
Daniel Miller
11:02.5h
2006
18.
10
Isaac Rubin
11:13.7h
2011
19.
10
Justin Krumm
11:14.4h
2006
20.
10
Eyal Hanfling
11:14.75
2011
5000 Meters
1.
10
Mark Handelman
20:00.00
PR
2003
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Stefan Grundmann
15.54c
2004
2.
10
Andreas Christofides
17.64
2017
3.
10
Malachi Stoll
18.74c
2012
4.
10
Travis Atwater
19.20
PR
2007
5.
10
Connor Aaserud
19.44
PR
2019
6.
10
Ehab Abutaleb
19.54c
2009
7.
10
Brendan Kelly
19.70
2013
8.
10
Zion Raeburn
19.94c
PR
2016
9.
10
Marcos Solloso
19.97
2014
10.
10
Nico Goldberg
20.04c
PR
2014
11.
10
Matt Barrett
20.10
2013
12.
10
Ted Wiese
20.24c
PR
2019
13.
10
Amir Khaghani
20.34c
PR
2013
14.
10
Peter Schalch
21.04c
2009
15.
10
Aidan Pimentel
21.14c
PR
2014
16.
10
Andrew Goldsholle
21.40
PR
2017
17.
10
Otto Lukanic
23.44c
PR
2022
18.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
23.89
PR
2018
19.
10
Benjamin Lesser
25.24c
PR
2018
20.
10
Gaurav Iyengar
25.34
PR
2014
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Connor Aaserud
18.9h
PR
2019
2.
10
Malachi Stoll
19.1h
2012
3.
10
Brendan Kelly
20.4h
PR
2013
4.
10
Amir Khaghani
20.9h
PR
2013
5.
10
Ted Wiese
21.1h
PR
2019
6.
10
Marcos Solloso
21.2h
PR
2014
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Stefan Grundmann
41.04c
2004
2.
10
Jonathan Hale
42.85
2007
3.
10
Andreas Christofides
46.62
2017
4.
10
Ted Wiese
47.24
PR
2019
5.
10
Ehab Abutaleb
47.44c
2009
6.
10
Malachi Stoll
47.49
2012
7.
10
Nico Goldberg
47.54c
PR
2014
8.
10
Harrison Guh
47.82
2013
9.
10
Amir Khaghani
48.14c
PR
2013
10.
10
Peter Schalch
48.54c
2009
11.
10
Connor Aaserud
49.64c
PR
2019
12.
10
Matt Barrett
50.23
PR
2013
13.
10
Aidan Pimentel
51.94c
PR
2014
14.
10
Marcos Solloso
54.00
2014
15.
10
Thomas Ryba
54.74c
2011
16.
10
Brendan Kelly
55.20
2013
17.
10
Otto Lukanic
55.34c
PR
2022
18.
10
Zion Raeburn
56.39
2016
19.
10
Karthik Nathan
1:08.66
PR
2013
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Harrison Guh
8:06.68
PR
2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ben Tutt
32' 5.5
2016
2.
10
Thomas Montgomery
31' 10
2014
3.
10
William Fried
29' 0.5
PR
2014
4.
10
Marcos Solloso
28' 7.25
2014
5.
10
John Duffie
28' 3
PR
2023
6.
10
Jesse Hearn
27' 9.5
2015
7.
10
Thomas Mitchell
27' 3
2011
8.
10
Jake Hawks
26' 3
PR
2021
9.
10
Matthew Cauley
24' 6
PR
2017
10.
10
Theo Andonyadis
23' 9.5
PR
2017
11.
10
Jakub Pisarski
23' 5
PR
2016
12.
10
Erik Zuylen
22' 11.5
PR
2023
13.
10
Spencer Arlen
19' 5.5
2022
14.
10
Park Lippold
19' 0
PR
2010
15.
10
William Stricklett
18' 6
2015
16.
10
Aaron Liebman
17' 10.5
PR
2010
17.
10
Mikey Gonzalez
17' 4
PR
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Thomas Mitchell
86' 3
2011
2.
10
Jesse Hearn
81' 6
2015
3.
10
Marcos Solloso
79' 3
PR
2014
4.
10
Ben Tutt
76' 3
2016
5.
10
John Duffie
72' 9
PR
2023
6.
10
Matthew Cauley
65' 11
PR
2017
7.
10
Thomas Montgomery
65' 4
2014
8.
10
Jake Hawks
61' 2
PR
2021
9.
10
Spencer Arlen
58' 5
PR
2022
10.
10
Erik Zuylen
50' 3
PR
2023
11.
10
Jakub Pisarski
48' 9
PR
2016
12.
10
William Stricklett
45' 8
2015
13.
10
Adam Brezinski
36' 0
PR
2011
High Jump
1.
10
Nolan Hanessian
5' 6
PR
2013
2.
10
Alex Akpinar
5' 0
PR
2022
10
Jason Dunn
5' 0
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
10
David Isaacs
10' 0
2015
Long Jump
1.
10
Anthony Young-Wiseman
20' 9
2007
2.
10
Solomon Adeoti
19' 2
2018
3.
10
Anthony Noya
17' 6
PR
2022
10
Eric Marquez
17' 6
PR
2017
5.
10
Matthew Augustine
16' 5.25
PR
2006
6.
10
Travis Atwater
16' 3.5
2007
7.
10
Wesley Combs
16' 2
PR
2015
8.
10
Connor Cornelius
16' 0
PR
2023
9.
10
Jacob Marmol
15' 10.5
PR
2016
10.
10
Max Ehrlich
15' 10
2019
10
Grant Beske
15' 10
PR
2013
12.
10
Noah Katz
15' 9.5
PR
2013
13.
10
Joshua Carter
15' 8.5
2018
14.
10
Gage Konrad
15' 6
PR
2019
15.
10
Sebastian Druehl
15' 5
PR
2019
16.
10
Ryan Nordheimer
15' 4.5
2015
17.
10
Everett McLaughlin
15' 3.5
PR
2022
18.
10
Joshua Yoon
15' 3
PR
2022
19.
10
Brendan Kelly
14' 10.75
2013
20.
10
Nico Goldberg
14' 10.25
2014
Triple Jump
1.
10
Travis Atwater
36' 2
2007
2.
10
Brian Shim
32' 7.5
2004
3.
10
Amir Khaghani
31' 5.25
PR
2013
4.
10
Noah Katz
30' 9
PR
2013
5.
10
Ryan Nordheimer
29' 4.75
2015
6.
10
Geshan Pathirana
28' 4
PR
2012
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aniella Delafosse
12.77
PR
2017
2.
10
Zeya Luo
12.98
2012
3.
10
Reyna Wright
13.14c
2013
4.
10
Emily Taylor
13.00
PR
2005
5.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
13.26
PR
2015
6.
10
Kiki Vidal
13.46
PR
2007
7.
10
Jill Zdenek
13.49
2006
8.
10
Daryanne Watkins
13.56
2009
9.
10
Leeza Landy
13.63
PR
2018
10.
10
Isabel Fernandez
13.64c
PR
2015
10
Sarah Bruegmann
13.64c
2015
12.
10
Hannah Riggins
13.66
PR
2013
13.
10
Mary Hermes
13.71
2018
14.
10
Maya Wiese
13.74
PR
2021
15.
10
Emma Anderson
13.84c
PR
2013
16.
10
Ava Wilson
13.94c
PR
2023
10
Onehizeme Egbiremon
13.94c
PR
2023
18.
10
Isabelle Spies
13.97
2012
19.
10
Georgia Headley
14.04c
PR
2018
10
Lucille Filyaw
14.04c
PR
2017
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Zeya Luo
12.3h
2012
2.
10
Emma Liles
12.5h
2015
10
Isabel Fernandez
12.5h
PR
2015
10
Hannah Riggins
12.5h
PR
2013
5.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
12.6h
PR
2015
6.
10
Aniella Delafosse
12.8h
2017
7.
10
Erin McClanahan
13.0h
PR
2013
10
Maddy Frank
13.0h
PR
2017
10
Rachael Lipsitz
13.0h
PR
2019
10.
10
Sarah Bruegmann
13.1h
2015
10
India Herdman
13.1h
PR
2013
10
Reyna Wright
13.1h
2013
10
Georgia Headley
13.1h
2018
10
Leeza Landy
13.1h
PR
2018
15.
10
Saira Rathod
13.2h
2018
16.
10
Maya Wiese
13.3h
PR
2021
10
Daryanne Watkins
13.3h
PR
2009
18.
10
Imme Van Den Ham
13.6h
PR
2021
19.
10
Emma Palim
13.7h
PR
2021
20.
10
Cassidy Lynch
13.8h
PR
2013
200 Meters
1.
10
Leslie Morrison
26.44c
PR
2006
2.
10
Leeza Landy
26.94c
PR
2018
3.
10
Aniella Delafosse
26.96
PR
2017
4.
10
Reyna Wright
27.25
2013
5.
10
Kiki Vidal
27.51
PR
2007
10
Maddy Frank
27.51
PR
2017
7.
10
Zeya Luo
27.54
2012
8.
10
Lucille Filyaw
27.59
PR
2017
9.
10
Isabel Fernandez
27.64
PR
2015
10.
10
Jill Zdenek
27.74c
2006
11.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
27.84c
2015
12.
10
Erin McClanahan
27.93
PR
2013
13.
10
Becca Silver
28.06
PR
2006
14.
10
Breanna McDonald
28.24c
PR
2017
15.
10
Mary Hermes
28.54c
2018
16.
10
Esele Egbiremon
28.64c
PR
2023
10
Emma Anderson
28.64c
PR
2013
10
Natalia de Gravelles
28.64c
PR
2012
19.
10
Maya Wiese
28.86
PR
2021
20.
10
Siena Smith
28.94c
2018
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Reyna Wright
25.2h
PR
2013
2.
10
Zeya Luo
26.3h
PR
2012
3.
10
Emma Liles
26.7h
PR
2015
4.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
27.0h
PR
2015
5.
10
Isabel Fernandez
27.3h
PR
2015
6.
10
Safoora Biglari
27.4h
PR
2009
7.
10
Maddy Frank
27.5h
PR
2017
8.
10
Lucille Filyaw
27.6h
PR
2017
9.
10
Isabelle Spies
27.7h
PR
2012
10.
10
Leeza Landy
27.8h
PR
2018
11.
10
Sarah Bruegmann
28.1h
PR
2015
12.
10
Breanna McDonald
28.3h
PR
2017
13.
10
Celeste Pilato
28.6h
PR
2009
14.
10
Jacqueline Champagne
28.8h
2016
15.
10
Mary Hermes
28.9h
2018
10
India Herdman
28.9h
PR
2013
10
Hannah Voegler
28.9h
2017
10
Hannah Riggins
28.9h
PR
2013
19.
10
Siena Smith
29.0h
2018
20.
10
Paige MacDonald
29.2h
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
10
Leslie Morrison
56.92
PR
2006
2.
10
Andrea Dritschilo
58.84c
1989
3.
10
Liz Shinkman
59.34c
PR
1991
4.
10
Reyna Wright
1:00.64
2013
5.
10
Breanna McDonald
1:01.14c
2017
6.
10
Tessa Morrison
1:01.72
2009
7.
10
Leeza Landy
1:02.00
2018
8.
10
Gabe McKenzie
1:02.24c
PR
2006
9.
10
Safoora Biglari
1:02.34c
2009
10
Shanthi Ashley
1:02.34c
PR
2017
11.
10
Erin McClanahan
1:03.04
PR
2013
12.
10
Siena Smith
1:03.84c
2018
13.
10
Celeste Pilato
1:03.94c
2009
14.
10
Maddy Frank
1:04.09
PR
2017
15.
10
Lucille Filyaw
1:04.27
PR
2017
16.
10
Emma Liles
1:04.64c
PR
2015
17.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
1:05.14c
PR
2015
18.
10
Clare Severe
1:05.84c
2013
19.
10
Jamie Carlson
1:06.09
2010
20.
10
Isabella Bravo
1:06.17
2018
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Reyna Wright
1:00.1h
2013
2.
10
Breanna McDonald
1:00.49
PR
2017
3.
10
Clare Severe
1:00.7h
2013
4.
10
Safoora Biglari
1:01.5h
PR
2009
5.
10
Maddy Frank
1:01.54
PR
2017
6.
10
Shanthi Ashley
1:02.03
PR
2017
7.
10
Tessa Morrison
1:02.4h
2009
8.
10
Leeza Landy
1:03.2h
2018
9.
10
Siena Smith
1:03.9h
2018
10.
10
Erin McClanahan
1:04.0h
PR
2013
11.
10
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
1:04.1h
PR
2015
12.
10
Celeste Pilato
1:04.9h
2009
10
Lucille Filyaw
1:04.9h
2017
14.
10
Auriane Martin
1:04.93
PR
2016
15.
10
Lela Walter
1:06.6h
PR
2013
16.
10
Maya Wiese
1:06.97
PR
2021
17.
10
Sydney Schenck
1:07.6h
PR
2016
18.
10
Julia Johnson
1:07.7h
2017
19.
10
Isabelle Spies
1:08.5h
PR
2012
20.
10
Isabella Bravo
1:08.6h
2018
800 Meters
1.
10
Leslie Morrison
2:16.68
2006
2.
10
Clare Severe
2:17.27
2013
3.
10
Katherine Greenwald
2:20.21
PR
2023
4.
10
Tessa Morrison
2:20.4h
PR
2009
5.
10
Lela Walter
2:22.5h
PR
2013
6.
10
Breanna McDonald
2:23.64
2017
7.
10
Shanthi Ashley
2:26.79
PR
2017
8.
10
Francisca Mayorga
2:27.29
PR
2000
9.
10
Jane Reardon-Andern
2:27.3h
PR
1995
10.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:29.05
2018
11.
10
Ella Werkman
2:29.74
PR
2023
12.
10
Danielle Newsham
2:30.5h
PR
2009
13.
10
Lena Enciso Feldman
2:31.02
PR
2015
14.
10
Isabella Bravo
2:31.2h
2018
15.
10
Jenan El-Hifnawi
2:32.19
2016
16.
10
Morgane Gay
2:33.8h
2006
17.
10
Erin McClanahan
2:35.7h
2013
18.
10
Katie Seevers
2:36.98
PR
2010
19.
10
Fredrika Rosen
2:37.02
PR
2022
20.
10
Julia Johnson
2:38.7h
PR
2017
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Clare Severe
2:15.1h
2013
2.
10
Breanna McDonald
2:19.63
PR
2017
3.
10
Lela Walter
2:20.7h
PR
2013
4.
10
Shanthi Ashley
2:23.10
PR
2017
5.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:26.84
2018
6.
10
Jenan El-Hifnawi
2:27.52
2016
7.
10
Olivia Woods
2:28.6h
PR
2015
8.
10
Danielle Newsham
2:29.8h
PR
2009
9.
10
Tessa Morrison
2:30.2h
2009
10.
10
Erin O'Connor
2:30.24
2014
11.
10
Lena Enciso Feldman
2:33.0h
PR
2015
12.
10
Elizabeth Zeichner
2:34.3h
2012
13.
10
Nicole Ihrie
2:35.0h
2013
14.
10
Kiara Chuang
2:37.87
PR
2021
15.
10
Marieke Van Rossum
2:38.9h
PR
2015
16.
10
Julia Johnson
2:39.1h
PR
2017
17.
10
Erin McClanahan
2:39.8h
2013
18.
10
Mariana Robertson
2:39.9h
PR
2009
19.
10
Phoebe Dainer
2:41.87
PR
2021
20.
10
Rachel Friedman
2:43.50
PR
2015
1600 Meters
1.
10
Clare Severe
4:57.23
PR
2013
2.
10
Katherine Greenwald
5:05.21
PR
2023
3.
10
Lela Walter
5:13.42
PR
2013
4.
10
Anna Ryba
5:17.67
2010
5.
10
Anna Battat
5:18.2h
PR
1991
10
Sarah Rose
5:18.2h
PR
1995
7.
10
Ella Werkman
5:19.52
PR
2023
8.
10
Morgane Gay
5:20.22
2006
9.
10
Maggie Guille
5:23.87
PR
2000
10.
10
Alicia Lauwers
5:25.00
PR
2018
11.
10
Olivia Woods
5:25.19
PR
2015
12.
10
Caroline Elmendorf
5:27.46
2011
13.
10
Debbie Isen
5:29.28
PR
2006
14.
10
Breanna McDonald
5:31.26
PR
2017
15.
10
Nicole Ihrie
5:33.2h
2013
16.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
5:33.77
2018
17.
10
Lena Enciso Feldman
5:34.7h
PR
2015
18.
10
Jenan El-Hifnawi
5:36.54
PR
2016
19.
10
Shayna Barbash
5:39.0h
2008
20.
10
Kacey Albertine
5:39.9h
PR
2004
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Lela Walter
5:23.3h
PR
2013
2.
10
Nicole Ihrie
5:43.5h
PR
2013
3.
10
Danielle Newsham
5:48.4h
PR
2009
4.
10
Julia Johnson
5:57.5h
PR
2017
5.
10
Elizabeth Zeichner
5:57.8h
2012
6.
10
Mariana Robertson
5:58.8h
PR
2009
7.
10
Erin McClanahan
6:07.7h
PR
2013
8.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
6:08.4h
PR
2018
1 Mile
1.
10
Katherine Greenwald
5:02.30
PR
2023
2.
10
Ella Werkman
5:21.27
PR
2023
3.
10
Anna Ryba
5:28.9h
PR
2010
4.
10
Jenan El-Hifnawi
5:35.36
PR
2016
5.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
5:59.1h
PR
2018
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Greenwald
10:49.37
PR
2023
2.
10
Anna Ryba
11:15.64
PR
2010
3.
10
Morgane Gay
11:21.0h
PR
2006
4.
10
Sarah Rose
11:21.5h
PR
1995
5.
10
Ella Werkman
11:33.97
PR
2023
6.
10
Clare Severe
11:34.6h
2013
7.
10
Lela Walter
11:36.04
PR
2013
8.
10
Olivia Woods
11:40.55
PR
2015
9.
10
Alicia Lauwers
11:47.77
PR
2018
10.
10
Shayna Barbash
11:54.42
2008
11.
10
Caroline Elmendorf
11:59.0h
PR
2011
12.
10
Craig Lake
12:00.6h
1989
13.
10
Erin O'Connor
12:08.98
2014
14.
10
Debbie Isen
12:11.6h
2006
15.
10
Lena Enciso Feldman
12:21.5h
2015
16.
10
Nicole Ihrie
12:23.78
2013
17.
10
Lottie Nalls
12:24.9h
2011
18.
10
Kacey Albertine
12:27.5h
PR
2004
19.
10
Julia Johnson
12:35.9h
PR
2017
20.
10
Elizabeth Zeichner
12:40.83
PR
2012
5000 Meters
1.
10
Julie Plevin
24:00.00
PR
2003
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Madeleine Entwistle
15.94c
2010
2.
10
Georgia Headley
17.36
(-.2)
2018
3.
10
Daryanne Watkins
17.44c
2009
4.
10
Rachel Osnos
17.46
2008
5.
10
Shanta Parasuraman
17.54c
2006
10
Ava Wilson
17.54c
PR
2023
7.
10
Julia Deutsch
18.00
PR
2007
8.
10
Laura Reynolds
18.44c
2004
9.
10
Sophie Slater
18.46
2017
10.
10
Natalia de Gravelles
18.84c
PR
2012
11.
10
Kasey Chatterji-Len
18.94c
PR
2016
12.
10
Miriam Dwyer
19.01
2017
13.
10
Sylvia Last
19.04c
PR
2023
14.
10
Nethmini Perera
19.08
2021
15.
10
Emma Palim
19.10
2021
16.
10
Emma Liles
19.24c
2015
17.
10
Madison Colonna
19.44c
PR
2018
10
Mia Friedman
19.44c
PR
2019
10
Atessa Foroutan
19.44c
PR
2012
20.
10
Michaela Colonna
19.77
PR
2023
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Georgia Headley
18.3h
2018
2.
10
Miriam Dwyer
19.9h
PR
2017
3.
10
Madison Colonna
20.1h
PR
2018
4.
10
Mia Friedman
20.3h
PR
2019
10
Margo Sweat
20.3h
PR
2014
6.
10
Milani Chatterji-Len
26.7h
PR
2013
7.
10
Sarah Campbell
27.0h
PR
2013
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ava Wilson
48.41
PR
2023
2.
10
Anne Peterson
49.05
2005
3.
10
Emma Liles
49.74
2015
4.
10
Madeleine Entwistle
50.44
2010
5.
10
Rachel Osnos
51.57
PR
2008
6.
10
Georgia Headley
51.64
2018
7.
10
Julia Deutsch
52.66
PR
2007
8.
10
Madison Colonna
52.96
PR
2018
9.
10
Shanta Parasuraman
53.22
PR
2006
10.
10
Julia Fraser
53.29
PR
2012
11.
10
Kasey Chatterji-Len
53.89
PR
2016
10
Sophie Slater
53.89
PR
2017
13.
10
Caroline Elmendorf
54.31
2011
14.
10
Sylvia Last
54.60
PR
2023
15.
10
Sarah Newsom
55.04c
PR
2011
10
Nethmini Perera
55.04
2021
17.
10
Natalia de Gravelles
55.33
PR
2012
18.
10
Michaela Colonna
55.51
PR
2023
19.
10
Mia Friedman
57.15
PR
2019
20.
10
Sarah Campbell
59.14
PR
2013
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ava Wilson
1:14.36
PR
2023
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Anna Ryba
7:27.8h
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Taylor Satterfield
24' 2
2022
2.
10
Evelyn Hays
24' 0
PR
2022
3.
10
Georgia Headley
21' 11
2018
4.
10
Emily Battan
21' 5
PR
2017
5.
10
Franchesca Darvish
21' 3.5
PR
2004
6.
10
Molly Kaplowitz
21' 2.25
PR
2009
7.
10
Emily Rosenthal
20' 10
2012
8.
10
Carrie Kincaid
20' 8.5
PR
2006
9.
10
Ida Ahmadizadeh
20' 7.5
PR
2007
10.
10
Jessica Lyon
20' 2
2013
11.
10
Atessa Foroutan
19' 9.5
PR
2012
12.
10
Clair Lyon
19' 7.25
PR
2006
13.
10
Milani Chatterji-Len
18' 9
2013
14.
10
Mary Hermes
17' 3
2018
15.
10
Maggie Nowell
16' 8
2019
16.
10
Missy Curl
16' 5
PR
2009
17.
10
Laura Heller
14' 5.5
PR
2014
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Clair Lyon
77' 3
PR
2006
2.
10
Carrie Kincaid
77' 2
PR
2006
3.
10
Evelyn Hays
65' 10
PR
2022
4.
10
Jessica Lyon
59' 4
2013
5.
10
Emily Battan
57' 7.5
2017
6.
10
Emily Rosenthal
56' 7
2012
7.
10
Madison Colonna
56' 5
PR
2018
8.
10
Taylor Satterfield
51' 3
2022
9.
10
Atessa Foroutan
51' 2
PR
2012
10.
10
Franchesca Darvish
47' 11
PR
2004
11.
10
Emily Zitner
39' 4
PR
2015
12.
10
Molly Kaplowitz
36' 0
2009
13.
10
Maggie Nowell
30' 4
2019
14.
10
Jennah Haque
25' 0
PR
2015
High Jump
1.
10
Rachel Osnos
5' 2
PR
2008
2.
10
Sarah Bruegmann
5' 0
PR
2015
3.
10
Ava Wilson
4' 11
PR
2023
4.
10
Julia Squeri
4' 8
2012
10
Shanta Parasuraman
4' 8
PR
2006
10
Sarah Newsom
4' 8
PR
2011
7.
10
Emily Taylor
4' 6.75
PR
2005
8.
10
Onehizeme Egbiremon
4' 6
PR
2023
10
Isabelle Spies
4' 6
2012
10.
10
Esele Egbiremon
4' 5
PR
2023
11.
10
Daryanne Watkins
4' 4
PR
2009
10
Shannon Seeger
4' 4
2003
13.
10
Madison Colonna
4' 2
2018
14.
10
Meg Morrison
4' 0.25
PR
2003
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ava Wilson
10' 0
PR
2023
2.
10
Dana Heissenbuttel
7' 3
PR
2023
3.
10
Sarah Newsom
7' 0
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
10
Aniella Delafosse
16' 4
PR
2017
2.
10
Liz Sawyer
14' 10.75
PR
2005
3.
10
Erin McClanahan
14' 9
PR
2013
4.
10
Julia Squeri
14' 5
PR
2012
5.
10
Nethmini Perera
14' 2.5
2021
6.
10
Emma Palim
13' 9
PR
2021
7.
10
Sarah Bruegmann
13' 7
PR
2015
10
Rachel Oh
13' 7
2012
9.
10
Gabe McKenzie
13' 4
PR
2006
10.
10
Paula Bathalon
13' 3
PR
2018
11.
10
Carolyn Connor
13' 2
2009
12.
10
Maya Wiese
13' 0
PR
2021
13.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
12' 11
2018
14.
10
Michaela Colonna
12' 10.5
2023
15.
10
Meg Morrison
12' 6.5
PR
2003
10
Julia Fraser
12' 6.5
2012
17.
10
Becca Silver
12' 5.5
PR
2006
18.
10
Della Turque
12' 1
PR
2012
19.
10
Sabrina Halabi
12' 0
PR
2015
10
Jamey Harman
12' 0
PR
2012
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julia Squeri
32' 11.75
PR
2012
2.
10
Carolyn Connor
31' 1
2009
3.
10
Shanta Parasuraman
30' 7
2006
4.
10
Morgane Gay
29' 4
2006
5.
10
Carolyn Price
28' 1.5
PR
2015
6.
10
Charlotte Goldman
27' 6.5
PR
2009
7.
10
Debbie Isen
27' 6
2006
8.
10
Rachel Oh
26' 10
2012
9.
10
Michaela Colonna
25' 8.5
PR
2023
10.
10
Della Turque
24' 6
PR
2012
11.
10
Maria Laukaitis
23' 10
PR
2009
12.
10
Alyson Golub
23' 3
PR
2013
13.
10
Patty Atwater
23' 0
2008