Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Evan Faulkner
11.64
2023
2.
10
Benjamin Veverka
12.14
PR
2023
3.
10
Jack Cassie
12.22
2023
4.
10
Mason Mogck
12.31
2015
5.
10
Lindsey Green
12.40
2010
6.
10
Jameson Jones
12.3h
2010
7.
10
Johnny Yablon
12.72
PR
2012
8.
10
Jeff Jackson
12.79
PR
2006
9.
10
Michel Macedo
12.87
PR
2015
10.
10
Elliott Capek
13.06
PR
2010
11.
10
Theo Salzberg
13.10
PR
2016
12.
10
Dylan Cagann
13.14
PR
2022
13.
10
Ethan Green
13.20
PR
2024
14.
10
Seth McFarlane
13.37
PR
2015
15.
10
Andrew Lamb
13.2h
PR
2021
16.
10
Spencer Johnson
13.62
PR
2023
17.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
14.41
PR
2022
200 Meters
1.
10
Evan Faulkner
24.79
2023
2.
10
Benjamin Veverka
25.06
PR
2023
3.
10
Jameson Jones
25.07
PR
2010
4.
10
Jack Cassie
25.14
2023
5.
10
Mason Mogck
25.19
PR
2015
6.
10
Lindsey Green
25.62
2010
7.
10
Theo Salzberg
25.87
PR
2016
8.
10
Jeff Jackson
25.96
PR
2006
9.
10
Michel Macedo
26.25
PR
2015
10.
10
Brendan Vasanth
26.30
PR
2023
11.
10
Andrew Lamb
27.78
PR
2021
12.
10
Seth McFarlane
27.84
2015
400 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Gruenberg
55.2h
2011
2.
10
Canon Wright
56.08
PR
2016
3.
10
Brendan Vasanth
57.10
2023
4.
10
Theo Salzberg
57.23
2016
5.
10
Benjamin Veverka
57.50
2023
6.
10
Jameson Jones
58.72
PR
2010
7.
10
Andy Koida
59.2h
2010
8.
10
Adair Clark
59.79
2010
9.
10
Ian Turner
59.87
PR
2015
10.
10
Andrew Lamb
1:02.00
PR
2021
11.
10
Nick Condon
1:02.1h
PR
2010
12.
10
Zach Salisbury
1:02.7h
2010
13.
10
Rowan Heyns
1:02.85
PR
2023
14.
10
Conor Scanlon
1:04.48
PR
2012
15.
10
Ben Condon
1:06.4h
2010
16.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
1:07.67
PR
2022
17.
10
Tim Gentry
1:07.95
PR
2015
18.
10
Daniel Wilkins
1:09.0h
2011
19.
10
Diego Quintos
1:10.02
PR
2015
800 Meters
1.
10
Sylas Christopher
2:09.99
PR
2023
2.
10
Lyle McCaffrey
2:10.16
2019
3.
10
*
Ronan Dutt-Ballerstadt
2:13.88
PR
2024
4.
10
Nathan Gruenberg
2:14.5h
PR
2011
5.
10
Leif Crockett
2:19.25
2024
6.
10
Canon Wright
2:20.0h
PR
2016
7.
10
Andy Koida
2:20.18
2010
8.
10
Nolan Larkin
2:23.43
PR
2017
9.
10
*
Alex Dixon-Nissen
2:28.41
PR
2024
10.
10
Fisher Ng
2:28.8h
2016
11.
10
Ian Turner
2:29.0h
PR
2015
12.
10
Hunter Alldredge
2:29.2h
PR
2008
13.
10
Autumn Vandegrift
2:29.52
2022
14.
10
Andre Leger
2:30.0h
2013
15.
10
Evan Morris
2:30.8h
2016
16.
10
Tim Gentry
2:31.9h
2015
17.
10
Logan Bundy
2:32.0h
PR
2016
18.
10
Sam Hinerfeld
2:32.6h
PR
2016
19.
10
Eric Wolfe
2:34.4h
2016
20.
10
Eleazer Birke
2:34.8h
PR
2017
1500 Meters
1.
10
*
Leif Crockett
4:33.74
PR
2024
2.
10
Finn James
4:35.83
2016
3.
10
Tim Gentry
4:46.45
2015
4.
10
Andre Leger
4:48.75
2013
5.
10
Lyle McCaffrey
4:49.00
PR
2019
6.
10
Scott Weedall
4:53.35
2008
7.
10
Fisher Ng
4:54.1h
PR
2016
8.
10
Ronan Dutt-Ballerstadt
4:56.47
PR
2024
9.
10
Nolan Larkin
4:56.84
2017
10.
10
Spencer Singer
4:58.48
PR
2013
11.
10
Brian Gentry
4:58.8h
2014
12.
10
Conor Scanlon
5:01.38
2012
13.
10
Eleazer Birke
5:02.68
2017
14.
10
Hunter Alldredge
5:07.13
PR
2008
15.
10
Jack Higgins
5:08.22
PR
2023
16.
10
Connor Madriago
5:14.94
PR
2023
17.
10
Evan Morris
5:16.6h
2016
18.
10
Autumn Vandegrift
5:18.63
2022
19.
10
Diego Quintos
5:19.70
PR
2015
20.
10
Emerson Pereira
5:20.53
PR
2018
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sylas Christopher
9:45.65
PR
2023
2.
10
Finn James
10:07.22
2016
3.
10
Jack Higgins
10:12.26
PR
2023
4.
10
Brian Gentry
10:20.94
2014
5.
10
Fisher Ng
10:25.69
2016
6.
10
Zachary Rector
10:25.89
2018
7.
10
Andre Leger
10:25.98
PR
2013
8.
10
Scott Weedall
10:49.84
2008
9.
10
Tim Gentry
10:54.67
PR
2015
10.
10
Spencer Singer
10:56.10
PR
2013
11.
10
Holden Clausing-Hufford
10:58.16
PR
2019
12.
10
Miles Rosenthal
11:02.53
2017
13.
10
Hugh Halvorson
11:07.2h
PR
2013
14.
10
Emerson Pereira
11:20.93
PR
2018
15.
10
Connor Madriago
12:00.27
2023
16.
10
Eleazer Birke
12:02.82
PR
2017
17.
10
Harrison Lee
12:10.2h
2014
18.
10
Jeffrey Weigand
12:26.47
PR
2013
19.
10
Nate Pereira
12:38.07
PR
2013
20.
10
Harry Steele
13:23.95
PR
2021
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ben Condon
19.62
2010
2.
10
Ben Davies
19.8h
PR
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Collin Styring
48.4h
2012
2.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
49.20
2022
3.
10
Adair Clark
49.1h
2010
4.
10
Ben Condon
53.57
2010
5.
10
Hunter Alldredge
54.6h
PR
2008
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Elliott Capek
41' 7
2010
2.
10
Ethan Green
35' 6
PR
2024
3.
10
Ben Davies
33' 3
2009
4.
10
Oscar Tzintzun
31' 6
2012
5.
10
Zack Sherman
29' 9.5
2012
6.
10
Ben Green
28' 5.5
2023
7.
10
Penn Louis
28' 3
2008
8.
10
Spencer Johnson
27' 8.5
PR
2023
9.
10
Matt Swart
27' 4
2009
10.
10
Zach Howe
27' 0
2008
11.
10
Callum Harrison
25' 1.5
2023
12.
10
Mier Donohoo
24' 11
2024
13.
10
Whitney Ahn
22' 1
PR
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Elliott Capek
136' 7
PR
2010
2.
10
Adair Clark
96' 4
2010
3.
10
Ethan Green
95' 2
2024
4.
10
Ben Green
85' 6
2023
5.
10
Penn Louis
84' 6.25
2008
6.
10
Zach Howe
82' 8
2008
7.
10
Matt Swart
77' 11.5
2009
8.
10
Bret Lorimore
70' 10
PR
2011
9.
10
Jack Russell
69' 10
2011
10.
10
Oscar Tzintzun
64' 8
2012
11.
10
Zack Sherman
64' 6
2012
12.
10
Mier Donohoo
62' 2
PR
2024
13.
10
Karl Haug
62' 1
PR
2010
14.
10
Callum Harrison
61' 5
PR
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Adair Clark
128' 4
2010
2.
10
Zach Howe
116' 5.5
2008
3.
10
Michel Macedo
105' 3
PR
2015
4.
10
Ben Davies
90' 6.5
2009
5.
10
Johnny Yablon
87' 11
PR
2012
6.
10
Penn Louis
86' 10
2008
7.
10
Karl Haug
85' 3
PR
2010
8.
10
Matt Swart
84' 10
2009
9.
10
Jack Russell
77' 10
2011
10.
10
Mier Donohoo
67' 3
PR
2024
11.
10
Elliott Capek
66' 5.5
PR
2010
12.
10
Whitney Ahn
50' 8
PR
2016
High Jump
1.
10
Hugh Halvorson
5' 2
2013
2.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
5' 0
2022
3.
10
Mason Mogck
4' 10
PR
2015
10
Johnny Yablon
4' 10
PR
2012
10
Dylan Cagann
4' 10
PR
2022
Pole Vault
1.
10
Collin Styring
13' 0
PR
2012
2.
10
Seth McFarlane
9' 6
2015
3.
10
Ben Green
8' 6
PR
2023
4.
10
Bret Lorimore
8' 0
2011
10
Ben Davies
8' 0
PR
2009
6.
10
Karl Haug
7' 6
PR
2010
7.
10
Elliott Capek
6' 0
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
10
Benjamin Veverka
20' 0.75
PR
2023
2.
10
Mason Mogck
18' 9
2015
3.
10
Canon Wright
18' 3.5
2016
4.
10
Ben Davies
17' 11
2009
5.
10
Dylan Cagann
17' 5.5
PR
2022
6.
10
Theo Salzberg
17' 1.75
2016
7.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
16' 4
PR
2022
8.
10
Lindsey Green
16' 2.5
PR
2010
9.
10
Ben Condon
16' 2
PR
2010
10.
10
Nick Condon
15' 4.25
PR
2010
11.
10
Adair Clark
15' 1.5
PR
2010
12.
10
Johnny Yablon
14' 11
PR
2012
13.
10
Michel Macedo
14' 8
PR
2015
14.
10
Oscar Tzintzun
14' 7
2012
15.
10
Seth McFarlane
13' 8
PR
2015
16.
10
Anthony Micallef
12' 3.5
PR
2010
17.
10
Harrison Lee
9' 7.5
PR
2014
Triple Jump
1.
10
Benjamin Veverka
38' 3.5
PR
2023
2.
10
Eli Mandel-Klein
32' 8.5
PR
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Zoe Zurasky
12.76
2017
2.
10
Aspen Mayberry
13.09
(2.0)
PR
2008
3.
10
Lily Zurasky
13.83
PR
2024
4.
10
Caitlin Moran
13.90
PR
2023
5.
10
Ellie Babcock
13.8h
2012
6.
10
Alma Tzintzun
14.49
PR
2017
7.
10
Annie Rose Salisbury
14.4h
2014
8.
10
Amy Tindell
14.69
PR
2010
9.
10
Meianna Oeser
14.5h
2012
10.
10
Ellie Keeton
14.6h
2010
11.
10
Ava Fechner
14.7h
PR
2015
12.
10
Addie Tinkham
14.8h
2016
13.
10
Rashel Wray
16.09
PR
2018
14.
10
Bridget Chapman
16.47
PR
2012
15.
10
Safira Kellner
17.18
2023
16.
10
Emily Fowler
17.44
PR
2015
200 Meters
1.
10
Zoe Zurasky
26.37
(1.2)
2017
2.
10
Aspen Mayberry
27.72
PR
2008
3.
10
Kelsey Fleanor
27.75
(-1.8)
2007
4.
10
Caitlin Moran
28.75
PR
2023
5.
10
Ellie Babcock
29.59
2012
6.
10
Annie Rose Salisbury
30.2h
PR
2014
7.
10
Alma Tzintzun
30.69
PR
2017
8.
10
Amy Tindell
30.85
PR
2010
9.
10
Ava Fechner
30.99
PR
2015
10.
10
Claire Sanders
31.06
PR
2011
11.
10
Gillian Styring
31.49
2016
12.
10
Meianna Oeser
31.3h
2012
13.
10
Larissa Reinkensmeyer
31.7h
PR
2010
14.
10
Addie Tinkham
32.2h
2016
15.
10
Nikolet Kostur
32.8h
PR
2015
16.
10
Cindy Abrams
33.14
2014
17.
10
Rashel Wray
34.74
PR
2018
18.
10
Emily Fowler
35.1h
PR
2015
19.
10
Bridget Chapman
35.64
PR
2012
400 Meters
1.
10
Aspen Mayberry
1:00.88
PR
2008
2.
10
*
Lily Zurasky
1:01.98
PR
2024
3.
10
Zoe Zurasky
1:03.11
PR
2017
4.
10
Alexandra Scott
1:05.15
PR
2014
5.
10
Ellie Keeton
1:06.76
PR
2010
6.
10
Larissa Reinkensmeyer
1:10.24
PR
2010
7.
10
Cindy Abrams
1:10.57
PR
2014
8.
10
Bronte Williams
1:10.77
2010
9.
10
Meianna Oeser
1:12.15
2012
10.
10
Nikolet Kostur
1:15.2h
2015
11.
10
Emily Fowler
1:24.2h
PR
2015
800 Meters
1.
10
Claire Sanders
2:31.92
2011
2.
10
Alexandra Scott
2:33.31
PR
2014
3.
10
Larissa Reinkensmeyer
2:40.59
PR
2010
4.
10
Bronte Williams
2:41.88
PR
2010
5.
10
Cindy Abrams
2:43.27
2014
6.
10
Megan Larkin
2:44.3h
PR
2013
7.
10
Nikolet Kostur
2:52.06
PR
2015
8.
10
Molly Christmann
2:52.1h
PR
2009
9.
10
Zoe Zurasky
3:02.03
PR
2017
10.
10
Zoe Huston
3:03.9h
2009
11.
10
Eleanor Steele
3:10.27
PR
2019
12.
10
Madison Reed
3:16.72
PR
2023
1500 Meters
1.
10
Lilah Abrams
5:26.53
PR
2015
2.
10
Megan Larkin
5:43.2h
2013
3.
10
Claire Sanders
5:49.59
PR
2011
4.
10
Kathryn Andersen
5:58.99
2018
5.
10
Eleanor Steele
6:09.76
PR
2019
6.
10
Hannah Bartlett
6:12.4h
PR
2013
7.
10
Zoe Huston
6:15.04
2009
8.
10
Madison Reed
6:40.83
PR
2023
3000 Meters
1.
10
Lilah Abrams
11:24.30
PR
2015
2.
10
Megan Larkin
13:07.81
PR
2013
3.
10
Maddy Hauenstin
13:34.25
PR
2012
4.
10
Kathryn Andersen
13:42.82
2018
5.
10
Hannah Bartlett
14:20.1h
PR
2013
6.
10
Zoe Huston
15:41.4h
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Gillian Styring
19.2h
2016
2.
10
Ellie Keeton
20.44
PR
2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
*
Lily Zurasky
49.06
PR
2024
2.
10
Alexandra Scott
53.47
2014
3.
10
Gillian Styring
57.5h
PR
2016
4.
10
Larissa Reinkensmeyer
58.0h
PR
2010
5.
10
Bronte Williams
58.6h
2010
6.
10
Ellie Keeton
1:04.5h
PR
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Katherine Pelz
31' 5.25
2014
2.
10
Eleanor Van Buren
28' 10
2011
3.
10
Nial Donohoo
25' 9.5
PR
2022
4.
10
Taylor Bogaty
25' 5
PR
2017
5.
10
Emma Myers
24' 10.25
2016
6.
10
Danika Delaczay
23' 6
PR
2021
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Katherine Pelz
125' 10
2014
2.
10
Eleanor Van Buren
109' 1
2011
3.
10
Taylor Bogaty
83' 10
2017
4.
10
Emma Myers
79' 3
2016
5.
10
Danika Delaczay
73' 7
PR
2021
6.
10
Annabel Wright
71' 9
PR
2021
7.
10
Nial Donohoo
63' 5
2022
8.
10
Safira Kellner
34' 4
PR
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Emma Myers
90' 7
2016
2.
10
Eleanor Van Buren
88' 1
2011
3.
10
Katherine Pelz
83' 1
2014
4.
10
Annabel Wright
80' 0
PR
2021
5.
10
Taylor Bogaty
76' 3
PR
2017
6.
10
Nial Donohoo
71' 3
PR
2022
7.
10
McKenna Lee
60' 7
2018
8.
10
Danika Delaczay
54' 3
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
10
*
Lily Zurasky
4' 11.5
2024
2.
10
Zoe Zurasky
4' 4
2017
10
Nial Donohoo
4' 4
2022
4.
10
Katherine Pelz
4' 2
2014
5.
10
Lauren Shultz
4' 0
PR
2009
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gillian Styring
9' 6
2016
2.
10
Nial Donohoo
7' 0
PR
2022
3.
10
Lauren Shultz
6' 6
PR
2009
Long Jump
1.
10
Nial Donohoo
13' 10
2022
2.
10
Claire Sanders
13' 7
2011
3.
10
Nina Hanson
13' 0
PR
2023
4.
10
Molly Christmann
12' 11.5
PR
2009
5.
10
Annie Rose Salisbury
12' 9.75
PR
2014
6.
10
Nikolet Kostur
12' 9
2015
7.
10
Lauren Shultz
12' 8.5
PR
2009
8.
10
Alma Tzintzun
12' 6.5
PR
2017
9.
10
Ava Fechner
12' 1
2015
10.
10
Bronte Williams
12' 0
2010
11.
10
Rashel Wray
11' 5
PR
2018
12.
10
Emily Fowler
8' 5
PR
2015
Triple Jump
1.
10
Zoe Zurasky
32' 8.5
2017
2.
10
Katherine Pelz
29' 9.75
2014
3.
10
Annie Rose Salisbury
27' 11.5
2014
4.
10
Molly Christmann
25' 8.5
2009