Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Chazz Johnson
7.19
2015
2.
12
Nate Atkinson
7.66
2016
3.
12
Sam Scattarella
8.03
2016
4.
9
Kevin Schepers
8.31
2015
100 Meters
1.
10
Chazz Johnson
10.93
2013
2.
12
Tom Larson
11.16
2012
3.
10
Breck Neubauer
11.44
2024
4.
12
Cooper Huson
11.50
2023
5.
12
Nate Atkinson
11.74
2016
6.
11
Thomas Red Wing
11.79
2023
12
Jackson Riley
11.79
2022
8.
10
Jacob Orina
11.80
2024
9.
12
Connor Chalmers
11.83
2019
10.
9
Max Simpson
11.93
2024
11.
11
Keiji Suggs
11.95
2023
12.
10
Brendan O'Connor
11.98
2017
13.
12
Thomas Laaksonen
11.99
2024
14.
10
Dominic Phillips
11.99
2017
15.
12
Jakob Lenzmeier
12.00
2021
16.
12
Jack Bauer
12.04
2023
17.
12
Gavin Frye
12.13
2024
18.
12
Matthew Chromy
12.14
2022
19.
11
Caleb Masi
12.15
2023
20.
12
Edward Diminnie
12.20
2022
200 Meters
1.
11
Chazz Johnson
22.50
(1.2)
2014
2.
12
Cooper Huson
22.71
2023
3.
10
Breck Neubauer
23.42
2024
4.
12
Joseph Richelsen
24.16
2021
5.
11
Keiji Suggs
24.25
2023
6.
10
Brendan O'Connor
24.44
2017
7.
9
Max Simpson
24.48
2024
8.
11
Bennett Russo
24.51
2022
9.
12
Connor Chalmers
24.52
2019
10.
11
Nick Lynch
24.60
2018
11.
11
Joseph Maher
24.62
2022
12.
9
Mason Logan
24.63
2013
13.
9
Thomas Mulheran
24.64
2019
14.
9
Dylan Krumpholz
24.67
2018
15.
9
Levi Trout
24.77
2024
16.
10
Thomas Red Wing
24.79
2022
17.
11
Skyler Theis
24.82
2023
18.
10
Jacob Zay
24.83
2017
19.
10
Dominic Phillips
24.88
2017
20.
12
Joe Olson (C)
24.91
2018
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Kemmerer
50.45
2011
2.
12
*
Keiji Suggs
52.36
2024
3.
12
Joseph Richelsen
53.41
2021
4.
12
Matthew Santini
53.97
2022
5.
12
Dylan Spalding
54.03
2024
6.
12
Jack Bauer
54.67
2023
7.
12
Cooper Huson
55.27
2023
8.
11
Ben VanDenBroeke
55.61
2012
9.
12
Bennett Russo
55.65
2023
10.
12
Joe Olson
56.01
2018
11.
11
Skyler Theis
56.37
2023
12.
11
Brian Monahan
56.57
2012
13.
11
Matt Santini
57.68
2021
14.
11
Wyatt Persful
57.98
2021
15.
10
Steven Hoff
58.00
2013
16.
10
Sam Bradley
58.18
2019
17.
10
Danny Mahota
58.44
2013
18.
11
Kevin Schepers
58.64
2017
19.
9
Gavin Lund
58.86
2018
20.
11
Jonathan Hennessey
59.11
2022
800 Meters
1.
12
Joe Esenther
1:57.27
2016
2.
12
Weston Holasek
1:59.88
2012
3.
12
Dylan Spalding
2:01.99
2024
4.
12
Jaden Lorenz
2:04.34
2021
5.
11
Zyler Niece
2:04.85
2018
6.
11
Tony Williams
2:04.86
2012
7.
12
Daniel Marschall
2:08.76
2018
8.
10
Jack Fink
2:13.22
2017
9.
11
Joe Greening
2:14.31
2012
10.
9
Patrick Ricke
2:15.13
2018
11.
12
Matt Helmerichs
2:15.50
2013
12.
11
Jonathan Hennessey
2:15.61
2022
13.
12
Shandon Sutherland
2:16.01
2016
14.
9
Dylan Ehlers
2:17.60
2019
15.
10
Cameron McManus
2:18.80
2013
16.
10
Leo Colombo
2:22.82
2024
17.
10
Jon Hennessey
2:23.44
2021
18.
10
Ben Fink
2:23.80
2018
19.
9
Jakob Teeter
2:24.49
2017
20.
9
John Galioto
2:25.10
2013
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jensen Orlow
4:20.10
2012
2.
12
Jaden Lorenz
4:35.32
2021
3.
11
Zyler Niece
4:37.71
2018
4.
12
Joe Esenther
4:46.40
2016
5.
12
Matt Helmerichs
4:47.64
2013
6.
10
Jake Kirsch
4:47.69
2013
7.
10
Danny Mahota
4:47.88
2013
8.
12
Zyler Niece (Capt.)
4:48.46
2019
9.
10
Jack Fink
4:49.78
2017
10.
10
Patrick Ricke
4:54.78
2019
11.
12
*
Dylan Spalding
4:58.98
2024
12.
11
Ben Fink
5:10.44
2019
13.
11
Connor McManus
5:10.52
2017
14.
11
Tyler Franck
5:13.75
2019
15.
10
Will Skinner
5:16.16
2024
16.
12
Daniel Marschall
5:16.47
2018
17.
11
Alexander Hesse
5:21.03
2024
18.
11
Jonathan Hennessey
5:21.51
2022
19.
10
Mitchell Hausback
5:23.85
2017
20.
10
Noah Pabich
5:26.82
2023
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jensen Orlow
9:14.00
2012
2.
12
Jaden Lorenz
9:48.87
2021
3.
11
Joe Esenther
10:12.17
2015
4.
10
Danny Mahota
10:13.65
2013
5.
10
Jake Kirsch
10:20.41
2013
6.
10
Patrick Ricke
10:25.04
2019
7.
10
Tyler Franck
11:04.36
2018
8.
11
Ben Fink
11:15.97
2019
9.
10
Will Skinner
11:18.47
2024
10.
11
Matt Helmerichs
11:19.94
2012
11.
10
Jack Fink
11:29.99
2017
12.
11
Alexander Hesse
11:43.61
2024
13.
10
Mitchell Hausback
11:50.14
2017
14.
11
Jonathan Hennessey
11:54.90
2022
15.
10
Noah Pabich
11:55.36
2023
16.
11
Emmett Curran
11:55.92
2017
17.
9
Jakob Teeter
11:56.15
2017
18.
9
Owen Goehring
12:20.18
2023
19.
11
Nathan Hamilton
12:24.94
2024
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sam Scattarella
9.99
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
*
Damian Komtangi
18.83
(.0)
2024
2.
10
Chris Pohlen
21.19
2013
3.
11
Justin Herz
22.09
2013
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jack Bauer
41.80
2022
2.
12
Sam Scattarella
44.11
2016
3.
11
Wyatt Persful
46.04c
2021
4.
12
Ben VanDenBroeke
46.10
2013
5.
11
Joseph Maher
46.83
2022
6.
11
Tom Alleven
47.85
2013
7.
9
*
Damian Komtangi
48.15
2024
8.
11
Peter Neve
48.55
2017
9.
10
Keiji Suggs
48.69
2022
10.
11
Kevin Schepers
49.01
2017
11.
11
Jared Lorusso
49.33
2019
12.
10
Tim Sundem
49.36
2012
13.
11
Justin Herz
52.67
2013
14.
9
Chris Pohlen
54.12
2012
15.
10
William Elbert
56.66
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Chazz Johnson
Paul Datta
David Kemmerer
Tom Larson
43.92
2012
2.
Thomas Red Wing
Breck Neubauer
Keiji Suggs
Cooper Huson
44.31
2023
3.
Relay Team
45.51
2013
4.
Gavin Frye
Jacob Orina
Keiji Suggs
Breck Neubauer
45.61
2024
5.
Jackson Riley
Jakob Lenzmeier
Eddie Diminnie
Riddik Collier
45.81
2021
6.
Nick Lynch
Brendan O'Connor
Jacob Zay
Dominic Phillips
45.83
2017
7.
Relay Team
46.08
2014
8.
Relay Team
46.12
2022
9.
Relay Team
46.57
2018
10.
Relay Team
48.61
2019
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
58.20
2021
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack Bauer
Bennett Russo
Joseph Maher
Cooper Huson
1:32.66
2023
2.
Matthew Santini
Bennett Russo
Kieran Paidosh
Joseph Maher
1:34.80
2022
3.
Joe Olson
Nick Lynch
Brendan O'Connor
Dominic Phillips
1:35.36
2017
4.
*
Relay Team
1:35.55
2024
5.
Connor Chalmers
Sam Bradley
Joseph Richelsen
Jakob Lenzmeier
1:36.92
2019
6.
Relay Team
1:38.50
2018
7.
Joseph Maher
Matt Chromy
Riddik Collier
Jakob Lenzmeier
1:38.89
2021
8.
Justin Herz
Tom Alleven
Ben VanDenBroeke
Brian Monahan
1:40.04
2012
9.
Relay Team
1:42.84
2014
10.
Rob Salvador
Justin Herz
Nolan Wright
Nick Hanscom
1:42.87
2013
11.
Relay Team
1:49.08
2015
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Bauer
Thomas Red Wing
Matthew Santini
Bennett Russo
3:29.52
2022
2.
Jack Bauer
Bennett Russo
Keiji Suggs
Thomas Red Wing
3:32.02
2023
3.
Joe Olson
Nick Lynch
Jack Fink
Brendan O'Connor
3:32.45
2017
4.
Patrick Smith
Ben VanDenBroeke
Weston Holasek
David Kemmerer
3:32.56
2012
5.
Jack Bauer
Bennett Russo
Wyatt Persful
Joseph Richelsen
3:33.30
2021
6.
Connor Chalmers
Sam Bradley
Zyler Niece
Joseph Richelsen
3:37.14
2019
7.
Dylan Spalding
Thomas Red Wing
Ben Geadelmann
Keiji Suggs
3:41.06
2024
8.
Relay Team
3:41.42
2018
9.
Ben VanDenBroeke
Steven Hoff
Tom Alleven
Danny Mahota
3:50.36
2013
4x800 Relay
1.
Joseph Richelsen
Wyatt Persful
Matt Santini
Jaden Lorenz
8:34.00
2021
2.
Relay Team
8:54.56
2015
3.
Tony Williams
Joe Greening
Alex Wright
Bo Cherry
8:58.94
2012
4.
Daniel Marschall
Patrick Ricke
Tyler Franck
Zyler Niece
8:59.89
2018
5.
Dylan Ehlers
Ben Fink
Tyler Franck
Jared Lorusso
9:09.28
2019
6.
Relay Team
9:09.56
2017
7.
Matthew Santini
Jonathan Hennessey
Dylan Spalding
Benedict Zweber
9:11.14
2022
8.
Relay Team
9:14.33
2013
9.
Dylan Spalding
Noah Pabich
Alexander Hesse
Will Skinner
9:26.48
2024
10.
Jonathan Hennessey
Dylan Spalding
Benedict Zweber
Will Skinner
9:26.49
2023
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:49.74
2017
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tanner Luke
51' 3.25
2010
2.
12
Tom Green
49' 1
2013
3.
12
Benjamin Mechtel
45' 7.25
2023
4.
12
*
Thomas Red Wing
44' 10
2024
5.
11
Seth Thompson (Capt.)
44' 7
2019
6.
12
Daniel Trieff
44' 2
2017
7.
10
Seth Thompson
42' 10.5
2018
8.
10
Mitchell Hausback
42' 4
2017
9.
12
Nicholas Stallock
42' 1
2023
10.
11
Connor Byrnes
41' 3.75
2012
11.
12
Jensen Skelton
40' 5
2018
12.
12
Elijah Bresnan
38' 11.75
2023
13.
9
Thomas Redwing
38' 4.5
2021
14.
12
William Beck
37' 9.5
2018
15.
10
Sebastian Bojorquez-Rojas
36' 11
2019
16.
12
Liam Anderson
36' 8.25
2023
17.
11
Carson Liebeg
36' 8
2019
18.
10
Nick Stallock
36' 4.5
2021
19.
11
AJ Eskew
35' 8.5
2012
20.
11
Benjamin Gallus
35' 8
2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Thomas Red Wing
163' 7
2024
2.
11
Seth Thompson
145' 3
2019
3.
11
Seth Thompson (Capt.)
134' 11
2019
4.
9
Thomas Redwing
133' 7
2021
5.
12
Benjamin Mechtel
133' 5
2023
6.
12
Tom Green
131' 3
2013
7.
12
Tanner Luke
130' 4
2010
8.
12
William Beck
123' 8.5
2018
9.
10
Mitchell Hausback
121' 8
2017
10.
12
Daniel Trieff
111' 7
2017
11.
12
Jensen Skelton
110' 10
2018
12.
9
Nathan Tinucci
110' 0
2017
13.
11
Elijah Bresnan
109' 10
2022
14.
10
Sebastian Bojorquez-Rojas
105' 9
2019
15.
11
Carson Liebeg
104' 6
2019
16.
12
Nicholas Stallock
102' 6
2023
17.
11
Connor Byrnes
101' 7
2012
18.
11
Andrew Lorusso
100' 0
2012
19.
10
Nick Stallock
98' 4
2021
20.
12
Liam Anderson
95' 8
2023
High Jump
1.
9
Jakob Lenzmeier
5' 10
2018
2.
12
Jack Bauer
5' 8
2023
3.
10
Keiji Suggs
5' 6
2022
12
Matthew Chromy
5' 6
2022
5.
12
Chris Pohlen
5' 4
2015
6.
11
Kevin Schepers
5' 3
2017
7.
10
Gavin Frye
5' 2
2022
8.
10
Thomas Laaksonen
5' 1
2022
9
Luke Tyson
5' 1
2024
10.
11
Graham Anderson
5' 0
2017
11.
11
Caleb Masi
4' 11
2023
12.
11
Eli Foudray
4' 7
2024
Pole Vault
1.
12
Patrick Smith
13' 10
2012
2.
11
Thomas Red Wing
10' 11
2023
3.
11
Nick Hanscom
10' 5
2013
12
Peter Schumer
10' 5
2012
5.
9
Thomas Redwing
9' 1
2021
6.
11
Eli Foudray
9' 0
2024
7.
10
Bennett Russo
8' 6
2021
10
Jack Bauer
8' 6
2021
11
Kevin Schepers
8' 6
2017
12
Kevin Schepers (C)
8' 6
2018
11.
9
Luke Tyson
8' 3
2024
12.
11
Rob Salvador
8' 0
2013
11
Peter Neve
8' 0
2017
14.
10
Joseph Maher
7' 6
2021
15.
8
Grant Kerfoot
6' 0
2022
Long Jump
1.
10
Chazz Johnson
22' 4
2013
2.
12
Edward Diminnie
20' 9
(-4.7)
2022
3.
12
Nate Atkinson
20' 3
(-.3)
2016
4.
12
Keiji Suggs
19' 11
2024
5.
10
Jacob Zay
19' 9
2017
6.
10
Dominic Phillips
19' 7.5
2017
7.
10
Thomas Westerhaus
19' 6.5
2022
8.
11
Eddie Diminnie
19' 3.75
(-.7)
2021
9.
10
Jacob Orina
19' 1
2024
10.
10
Breck Neubauer
18' 11
2024
11.
10
William Zay
18' 8.5
2019
12.
11
Caleb Masi
18' 7.5
2023
13.
12
Zachary Gallus
18' 5.5
2017
14.
10
Gavin Frye
18' 5
2022
15.
12
Matthew Chromy
18' 3
2022
16.
12
Peter Schumer
18' 1.25
2012
17.
11
Matt Chromy
17' 7
2021
18.
10
Jakob Lenzmeier
17' 1.25
2019
12
Patrick Smith
17' 1.25
2012
20.
9
Nathan Tinucci
16' 9
2017
Triple Jump
1.
11
Keiji Suggs
41' 9.5
2023
2.
11
Wyatt Persful
38' 5
2021
3.
11
Paul Datta
36' 7
2012
4.
12
Peter Schumer
35' 11.75
2012
5.
9
Carson Liebeg
34' 2.5
2017
6.
11
Patrick Danker
34' 1.75
2012
7.
11
Daniel Guillemette
34' 0
2014
8.
11
*
Luke Kans
32' 5.5
2024
9.
11
Ethan Williams
32' 4.5
2023
10.
11
Kevin Schepers
31' 10
2017
11.
10
Thomas Red Wing
31' 8.5
2022
12.
10
Anthony Marschall
27' 7
2022
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Claire Oberle
8.08
2015
2.
9
Evelyn Willenbring
8.69
2016
3.
12
Emily Reddan
8.71
2015
4.
9
Gracie Lund
8.88
2015
5.
10
Casey Krasowski
9.16
2016
6.
10
Emily Bauer
9.56
2015
7.
9
Anna Mohling
10.01
2016
100 Meters
1.
10
Claire Oberle
12.05
2013
2.
12
Nikki Elliott
12.55
(2.6)
2010
3.
12
Shelby Spinner
12.74
(2.6)
2010
4.
10
Emily Reddan
12.90
(4.3)
2013
5.
12
Evelyn Willenbring (Capt.)
13.24c
2019
6.
12
Julia Redwing
13.55
2021
7.
9
Taylor Courchene
13.56
2013
8.
12
Casey Krasowski
13.57
2018
9.
10
Anna Spaeth- JV
13.65
2024
10.
12
Emma Terris (C)
13.69
2018
9
My-Linh Pavelka
13.69
2019
12.
9
Caitlin Rock
13.71
2017
13.
10
Greta Tupa Clark
13.88
2023
14.
12
Logan Paulsen
13.89
2023
11
Evelyn Willenbring
13.89
2018
16.
10
Courtney Carlson
13.98
2012
17.
10
Berkley Neubauer
14.00
2022
18.
10
Sydney Paulsen
14.06
2018
19.
9
Alaina Bollig
14.20
2024
20.
10
Ella Haley
14.20
2018
200 Meters
1.
10
Claire Oberle
24.77
2013
2.
12
Emily Willenbring
26.00
(-2.3)
2017
3.
11
Emma Terris
27.71
2017
4.
10
Evelyn Willenbring
27.75
2017
5.
12
Julia Redwing
27.76
2021
6.
12
Emma Terris (C)
27.91
2018
9
Emily Reddan
27.91
2012
8.
12
Gracie Lund (C)
28.01
2018
9.
10
Allison Ryan-Mosley
28.03
2012
10.
12
Alexis Pricco
28.33
2018
11.
12
Casey Krasowski
28.46
2018
12.
11
My-Linh Pavelka
28.54c
2021
13.
11
Gracie Lund
28.72
2017
14.
10
Berkley Neubauer
28.97
2022
15.
12
Grace Murphy
29.16
2019
16.
11
Maggie Mahota
29.31
2017
17.
11
Sarah Chromy
29.45
2022
18.
9
*
Alaina Bollig
29.52
(.0)
2024
19.
12
Camilla Rosenberg
29.54
2018
20.
10
Grace Conroy
29.65
2017
400 Meters
1.
10
Claire Oberle
59.30
2013
2.
12
Michaela Rasmussen
1:00.75
2014
3.
10
Sonja Laaksonen
1:01.98
2023
4.
11
Alyssa Anton
1:03.35
2012
5.
9
Allie Bodin
1:03.49
2013
6.
10
Eileen Curran
1:03.63
2012
7.
12
Casey Krasowski
1:04.15
2018
8.
10
Anna Spaeth- JV
1:04.19
2024
9.
12
Alexis Pricco
1:04.77
2018
10.
10
Grace Conroy
1:05.78
2017
11.
10
Madeline Stenson
1:05.99
2012
12.
12
Gracie Lund (C)
1:07.05
2018
13.
11
Grace Murphy
1:07.15
2018
14.
9
Lauren Ferguson
1:07.36
2023
15.
12
Sarah Chromy
1:08.12
2023
16.
11
Gracie Lund
1:08.21
2017
17.
12
Maddie Prosser
1:08.54
2013
18.
12
Ellie Stepaniak
1:08.56
2013
19.
9
Greta Tupa Clark
1:10.12
2022
20.
11
*
Alexa Krienke
1:10.74
2024
800 Meters
1.
12
Allie Bodin
2:13.67
2016
2.
12
Kendra Franck
2:21.19
2017
3.
11
Megan Beulke
2:30.63
2017
4.
12
Ellie Stepaniak
2:34.92
2013
5.
10
Shannon Dolan
2:36.33
2012
6.
12
Maria Eastman
2:37.20
2016
7.
11
Emma Augustyn
2:39.25
2023
8.
12
Abigail Ernst
2:39.52
2017
9.
10
Claire Roth
2:39.70
2013
10.
10
Hannah Skoblik
2:40.93
2012
11.
12
Ellie Marschall
2:42.09
2019
12.
9
Layla Sandquist
2:43.55
2024
13.
10
Abbie Ernst
2:44.49
2015
14.
8
Bridget Koller
2:44.58
2021
15.
9
Abbey Fink
2:47.22
2017
16.
9
Ava Shirley
2:50.40
2022
17.
11
Giselle Augdahl
2:51.54
2018
18.
9
Ashley Anseth
2:51.56
2017
19.
8
Nora Swartzbough
2:52.28
2021
20.
12
Julia Redwing
2:53.43
2021
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maria Eastman
5:22.45
2013
2.
11
Molly Eastman
5:32.95
2013
3.
12
Kendra Franck
5:34.80
2017
4.
10
Julia Orlow
5:43.45
2012
5.
11
Emma Augustyn
5:44.54
2023
6.
12
Ellie Marschall
5:46.30
2019
7.
12
Sam Alleven
5:48.90
2012
8.
12
Abigail Ernst
5:49.80
2017
9.
12
Megan Beulke
5:55.08
2018
10.
10
Giselle Augdahl
6:04.80
2017
11.
9
*
Charlotte Lake
6:06.90
2024
12.
9
Abbey Fink
6:08.41
2017
13.
11
Shannon Dolan
6:13.89
2013
14.
12
Calista Lorenz
6:29.64
2019
15.
9
Chella Patterson
6:30.84
2024
16.
8
Layla Sandquist
6:31.76
2023
17.
11
Hannah Skoblik
6:32.96
2013
18.
10
Claire Bradley
6:38.24
2017
19.
9
Ava Shirley
6:38.55
2022
20.
11
Ella Augustyn
6:42.57
2023
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molly Eastman
11:28.56
2012
2.
9
Maria Eastman
11:38.79
2013
3.
12
Emma Augustyn
12:16.46
2024
4.
9
Ellie Marschall
12:33.29
2016
5.
12
Kendra Franck
12:52.92
2017
6.
12
Ellie Marschall (Capt.)
13:12.55
2019
7.
11
Maddie King
13:20.00
2012
8.
12
Abigail Ernst
13:40.53
2017
9.
9
Abbey Fink
13:45.38
2017
10.
12
Danielle Sutcliffe
14:16.72
2023
11.
11
Giselle Augdahl
14:23.42
2018
12.
10
Ella Augustyn
14:35.33
2022
13.
8
Layla Sandquist
14:47.67
2023
14.
9
Ava Shirley
15:21.14
2022
15.
10
Lily Schaffer
16:34.92
2022
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Erin Brown
9.78
2015
2.
10
Maggie Mahota
11.09
2016
3.
10
Saralyn Neilsen
11.81
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Erin Brown
14.97
2015
2.
11
*
Preslee Welu
17.40
(.0)
2024
3.
12
Maggie Mahota
17.43
2018
4.
12
Emma Schuele
18.19
2022
5.
11
Maria Torborg
18.63
2018
6.
11
Alexis Pricco
18.92
2017
7.
10
Taryn Richter
19.36
2024
8.
10
Sydney Paulsen
19.68
2018
9.
9
Catherine Beach
19.79
2024
10.
10
Caroline Moore
20.09
2013
11.
9
Ashlynn O'Gorman
20.18
2024
12.
10
Haley Nahlovsky
21.17
2019
13.
9
Alaina Bollig
21.26
2024
14.
10
Megan Roth
21.35
2017
15.
9
Katharine Mallak
21.54
2012
16.
9
Sally Craigmile
21.64
2024
17.
11
Alexa Krienke
22.17
2024
18.
9
Alycia Woerdehoff
22.44
2024
19.
9
Madison Endress
23.20
2024
20.
10
Danielle Sutcliffe
23.20
2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Erin Brown
46.47
2014
2.
12
Maggie Mahota
47.50
2018
3.
11
Alexis Pricco
50.09
2017
4.
11
Megan Beulke
52.17
2017
5.
10
Lauren Ferguson
53.35
2024
6.
9
*
Ashlynn O'Gorman
53.42
2024
7.
12
Emma Schuele
54.27
2022
8.
10
Taryn Richter
54.46
2024
9.
12
Maddie Prosser
54.71
2013
10.
10
Caroline Moore
54.73
2013
11.
11
Maria Torborg
55.11
2018
12.
10
Preslee Welu
55.22
2023
13.
11
Madeline Stenson
55.45
2013
14.
11
Alexa Krienke
55.98
2024
15.
9
Katharine Mallak
56.95
2012
16.
10
Abbie Clough
57.64
2012
17.
9
Alycia Woerdehoff
59.24
2024
18.
9
Haley Nahlovsky
59.32
2018
19.
12
Abigail Ernst
59.59
2017
20.
10
Grace Conroy
1:01.17
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.01
2010
2.
Evelyn Willenbring
Emma Terris
Alexis Pricco
Casey Krasowski
50.69
2018
3.
Evelyn Willenbring
Emma Terris
Alexis Pricco
Casey Krasowski
51.22
2017
4.
Relay Team
51.56
2013
5.
My-Linh Pavelka
Grace Murphy
Grace Conroy
Evelyn Willenbring (Capt.)
52.62
2019
Evelyn Willenbring
Emma Terris
Alexis Pricco
Casey Krasowski
52.62
2016
7.
Berkley Neubauer
My-Linh Pavelka
Maddie Morgan
Julia Redwing
52.75
2021
8.
Relay Team
53.88
2014
9.
Greta Tupa Clark
Chloe Perrin-Smith
Lauren Ferguson
Berkley Neubauer--
53.97
2023
10.
Greta Tupa Clark
Margaret Santini
Lauren Ferguson
Chloe Perrin-Smith
54.79
2024
11.
Relay Team
55.48
2012
12.
Greta Tupa Clark
Margaret Santini
Sarah Chromy
Berkley Neubauer
55.66
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Evelyn Willenbring
Gracie Lund
Emma Terris
Emily Willenbring
1:45.29
2017
2.
Relay Team
1:47.22
2018
3.
Allison Ryan-Mosley
Michaela Rasmussen
Emily Reddan
Claire Oberle
1:47.36
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:51.79
2016
5.
Greta Tupa Clark
Zoe Griffin
Sarah Chromy
Berkley Neubauer
1:54.65
2022
6.
Mairead Kane
Maddie Prosser
Madeline Stenson
Caroline Moore
1:58.71
2013
7.
Greta Tupa Clark
Chloe Perrin-Smith
Samantha Schumacher
Sarah Chromy
1:58.73
2023
8.
Relay Team
1:59.16
2014
9.
Hailey Pavelka
Sarah Chromy
Mackenzie Moss
Zoe Griffin
1:59.37
2021
10.
*
Relay Team
1:59.49
2024
11.
Relay Team
2:01.25
2015
4x400 Relay
1.
Eileen Curran
Allie Bodin
Michaela Rasmussen
Claire Oberle
4:02.81
2014
2.
Eileen Curran
Alyssa Anton
Allison Ryan-Mosley
Claire Oberle
4:05.26
2013
3.
Eileen Curran
Alyssa Anton
Allison Ryan-Mosley
Michaela Rasmussen
4:06.17
2012
4.
Relay Team
4:06.34
2016
5.
Relay Team
4:11.95
2018
6.
Maggie Mahota
Gracie Lund
Grace Conroy
Casey Krasowski
4:14.65
2017
7.
Sonja Laaksonen
Greta Tupa Clark
Sarah Chromy
Emma Schuele
4:31.69
2022
8.
Relay Team
4:32.47
2023
9.
Relay Team
4:35.65
2015
10.
Berkley Neubauer
Maddie Morgan
Sarah Chromy
My-Linh Pavelka
4:38.46
2021
11.
*
Relay Team
4:41.64
2024
12.
Relay Team
4:43.83
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Molly Eastman
Maria Eastman
Eileen Curran
Allie Bodin
9:32.16
2014
2.
Julia Orlow
Molly Eastman
Michaela Rasmussen
Maria Eastman
9:37.84
2012
3.
Relay Team
9:40.82
2016
4.
Relay Team
10:07.70
2013
5.
Relay Team
10:17.79
2015
6.
Abbey Fink
Abigail Ernst
Megan Beulke
Kendra Franck
10:28.50
2017
7.
Relay Team
11:00.10
2018
8.
Emma Augustyn
Danielle Sutcliffe
Ella Augustyn
Layla Sandquist
11:24.32
2023
9.
Emma Augustyn
Ava Shirley
Adia Patterson
Layla Sandquist
11:37.95
2024
10.
Ella Augustyn
Emma Augustyn
Ava Shirley
Danielle Sutcliffe
11:41.46
2022
11.
Relay Team
12:45.11
2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:49.74
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Logan Paulsen
36' 3
2023
2.
12
Alexa Cuadros
35' 9.75
2021
3.
12
Julia Redwing
34' 10
2021
4.
10
Maggie Green
32' 1.25
2012
5.
10
Gabriela Oconitrillo
31' 7
2022
6.
12
Victoria Anderson
31' 1.5
2013
7.
11
*
Abigail Horkey
30' 5
2024
8.
11
Quinn Paulsen
29' 1.5
2024
9.
10
Katherine Wise
27' 1.5
2019
10.
10
Lexi Anderson
27' 0
2014
11.
9
Caitlin Rock
26' 11
2017
12.
12
Kaihley Bosch
26' 3
2022
13.
12
Corrie Day
25' 2
2017
14.
12
Natalie Carter
23' 8
2017
15.
9
Claire Roth
22' 8
2012
16.
11
Grace Fenske
22' 7
2016
17.
9
Audrey Webb
22' 1
2024
18.
9
Emma Bernaski
19' 11
2024
19.
9
Hailey Lofgren
16' 8.75
2021
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Logan Paulsen
129' 5
2023
2.
12
Julia Redwing
118' 5
2021
3.
12
Alexa Cuadros
109' 1
2021
4.
11
Quinn Paulsen
103' 10
2024
5.
11
Maggie Green
101' 10
2013
6.
11
Victoria Anderson
99' 9
2012
7.
12
Lexi Anderson
99' 5
2016
8.
11
Abigail Horkey
99' 3
2024
9.
12
Corrie Day
95' 4
2017
10.
10
Gabriela Oconitrillo
90' 11
2022
11.
12
Natalie Carter
79' 0
2017
12.
12
Kaihley Bosch
78' 5
2022
13.
10
Michaela Rasmussen
78' 0
2012
14.
10
Katherine Wise
74' 2
2019
15.
9
Caitlin Rock
66' 9
2017
16.
10
Taryn Richter
62' 6
2024
17.
9
Claire Roth
53' 1.5
2012
18.
9
Emma Bernaski
43' 10
2024
19.
9
Audrey Webb
40' 5
2024
20.
9
Hailey Lofgren
36' 10
2021
High Jump
1.
12
Madeleine Serenhov
5' 4
2010
2.
9
Sonja Laaksonen
5' 2
2022
3.
12
Emma Terris
4' 10
2018
12
Emma Terris (C)
4' 10
2018
5.
12
Alexis Pricco
4' 8
2018
6.
10
Grace Conroy
4' 6
2017
7.
10
Ellie Marschall
4' 4
2017
9
Danielle Gannon
4' 4
2012
9.
11
*
Alexa Krienke
4' 2
2024
9
Abbey Fink
4' 2
2017
10
Sophie Paul
4' 2
2019
8
Zoe Griffin
4' 2
2019
13.
9
Raegan Conrad
4' 0
2024
9
Zoe Schuele
4' 0
2021
12
Camilla Rosenberg
4' 0
2018
16.
9
Natalie Waltz
3' 10
2013
7
Morgan Franck
3' 10
2019
18.
9
Sophia Weibel
3' 9
2024
Pole Vault
1.
12
Julia Redwing
10' 6
2021
2.
10
Caroline Ellingboe
9' 6
2010
3.
11
Sydney Paulsen
8' 6
2019
4.
9
Margaret Santini
8' 4
2022
5.
9
Abbey Fink
7' 6
2017
6.
9
*
Layla Sandquist
7' 0
2024
7.
10
Savanna Kiffmeyer
6' 0
2012
9
Danielle Gannon
6' 0
2012
9.
10
Angelina Huynh
5' 0
2022
Long Jump
1.
12
Emily Willenbring
16' 11
2017
2.
11
Emily Willenbring-CAPT.
16' 7
(1.2)
2016
3.
12
Grace Murphy
16' 4.25
2019
4.
10
Taylor Courchene
16' 3.5
2014
5.
12
Julia Redwing
15' 9
2021
6.
10
Erin Brown
15' 6.5
(1.2)
2013
7.
12
Logan Paulsen
15' 5.5
2023
8.
10
Sonja Laaksonen
15' 3
2023
9.
11
Evelyn Willenbring
15' 2.5
2018
10.
12
Casey Krasowski
15' 1
2018
11.
10
Greta Tupa Clark
14' 10
2023
12.
9
My-Linh Pavelka
14' 9
2019
13.
11
*
Margaret Santini
14' 7.25
2024
14.
9
Berkley Neubauer
14' 2
2021
15.
12
Camilla Rosenberg
14' 1.5
2018
16.
9
Micaela Rosenberg
13' 7
2018
17.
11
Mairead Kane
13' 6.5
2014
18.
10
Anna Spaeth- JV
13' 6
2024
19.
10
Sarah Chromy
13' 5.5
2021
20.
11
Jessica Menden
13' 4
2012
Triple Jump
1.
12
Julia Redwing
34' 8
2021
2.
10
Erin Brown
32' 5.5
2013
3.
12
Grace Murphy
32' 0
2019
4.
12
Camilla Rosenberg
31' 1.5
2018
5.
12
Logan Paulsen
30' 9.5
(.0)
2023
6.
11
Alexis Pricco
30' 2.25
2017
7.
10
Mairead Kane
30' 0.75
2013
8.
11
Greta Tupa Clark
28' 7
2024
9.
9
Ashley Anseth
28' 6
2017