Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
RuQuan Brown
10.95
(1.4)
2018
2.
9
Marquis Mebane
11.26
2024
3.
12
Aaron Thomas
11.36
2021
4.
-
Olusegun Afolabi
11.40
2007
5.
-
James Ashby
11.46
2007
6.
12
Ernest Venable
11.49
2023
7.
12
Myles Jeffers
11.57
2023
8.
10
Jaden Buie
11.59
2024
9.
-
Chidiebere Ukaegbu
11.76
2006
10.
10
Kamau Stith
11.80
(.7)
2017
11.
11
Jeremiah Shelton
11.89
(.4)
2023
12.
-
Langs Tingling-Clemmons
11.94
2005
13.
12
Craig Marbury-Green
12.03
2024
14.
-
Malcolm Morse
12.08
2009
15.
10
Jahwill Taylor
12.20
2016
16.
11
Samuel Washington
12.23
(-1.7)
2024
17.
-
Kamau Washington
12.25
2010
12
Chima Osuagwu
12.25
2016
19.
-
Tariq Abdullah
12.35
2011
12
Zahir James
12.35
2016
200 Meters
1.
10
RuQuan Brown
22.37
(.7)
2018
2.
12
Aaron Thomas
22.59
2021
3.
9
Marquis Mebane
22.86
2024
4.
10
Jaden Buie
23.16
2024
5.
-
Emani Lee
23.31
2005
11
Elijah Okon
23.31
(1.4)
2023
7.
12
Prince Green
23.48
(.1)
2023
8.
-
James Ashby
23.55
2006
9.
10
Curtis Brooks
23.60
(1.0)
2018
10.
12
Ernest Venable
23.61
2023
11.
10
Darryl Young
23.63
2024
12.
12
Myles Jeffers
23.64
2023
13.
11
Samuel Washington
23.78
2024
14.
11
Jeremiah Shelton
23.81
2023
15.
9
Kamau Stith
24.24
(-1.0)
2016
16.
11
Craig Marbury-Green
24.42
2023
-
Olusegun Afolabi
24.42
2007
18.
-
Chidiebere Ukaegbu
24.46
2006
19.
-
Malcolm Morse
24.80
2009
20.
-
Muhammed Mack
24.85
2007
200 Meters - Straight
1.
-
Tariq Abdullah
27.34c
2011
400 Meters
1.
9
Marquis Mebane
49.53
2024
2.
10
Curtis Brooks
51.90
2018
3.
12
Prince Green
51.97
2023
4.
10
Darryl Young
52.61
2024
5.
12
Elijah Okon
52.97
2024
6.
10
Devyn Jones
53.21
2024
7.
10
Craig Edelim Jr
53.64
2019
8.
9
RuQuan Brown
54.39
2017
9.
9
Jaden Coulthurst
55.48
2016
10.
11
Aiden Pierre
55.56
2022
11.
10
Dominic Rusciolelli
55.74
2022
12.
12
Paul Couts
55.93
2023
13.
-
James Ashby
56.20
2005
14.
-
Quentin Dunston
56.24
2006
15.
9
Aaron Thomas
56.57
2018
16.
-
Malcolm Morse
56.89
2007
17.
9
Kamau Stith
58.46
2016
18.
10
Tyler Johnson
1:01.74
2016
19.
-
Jabari Jordan
1:02.32
2007
20.
9
Lambert Amadi
1:03.45
2013
800 Meters
1.
12
Paul Couts
2:05.22
2023
2.
12
Caleb Pendleton
2:10.15
2024
3.
10
Dominic Rusciolelli
2:11.19
2022
4.
12
Aiden Pierre
2:12.17
2023
5.
12
Isaiah Bowman
2:12.25
2022
6.
12
Onyx Joseph
2:13.70
2024
7.
10
Mats Andersson-Potterveld
2:15.93
2023
8.
12
Gabriel Saravia
2:16.87
2024
9.
9
Jaden Coulthurst
2:18.07
2016
10.
10
Craig Edelim Jr
2:20.38
2019
11.
10
Yohanes Alemayehu
2:21.67
2022
12.
10
Natai Jinfessa
2:22.65
2016
13.
11
Prince Green
2:26.34
2022
14.
11
Semai Ralph
2:27.92
2023
15.
9
Noah White
2:29.84
2016
16.
12
Justin Brannon
2:32.62
2016
17.
9
Udochukwu Ukaegbu
2:35.70
2017
18.
12
Natnael Abate
2:37.18
2019
19.
11
Michael Ukaegbu
2:57.88
2019
20.
9
Chinedu Adiele
2:58.17
2013
1600 Meters
1.
12
Yohanes Alemayehu
4:42.44
2024
2.
11
Onyx Joseph
4:50.91
2023
3.
11
Aiden Pierre
4:54.49
2022
4.
10
Mats Andersson-Potterveld
4:57.76
2023
5.
9
Wanja Koch
4:58.91
2024
6.
10
Bemnet Bayu
5:02.68
2023
7.
10
Natai Jinfessa
5:17.72
2016
8.
12
Isaiah Bowman
5:20.01
2022
9.
12
Euel Ephrem
5:23.54
2018
10.
9
Djeder Basu
5:27.27
2015
11.
12
Justin Brannon
5:46.73
2016
12.
9
Craig Edelim Jr
5:49.68
2018
13.
10
Beckham Baffer
5:54.53
2018
14.
9
Chinedu Adiele
6:34.45
2013
3200 Meters
1.
11
Yohanes Alemayehu
10:23.88
2023
2.
9
Wanja Koch
10:49.25
2024
3.
10
Bemnet Bayu
11:02.95
2023
4.
10
Mats Andersson-Potterveld
11:19.28
2023
5.
12
Euel Ephrem
11:58.87
2018
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Emani Lee
15.28
2005
2.
12
Elijah Okon
15.33
2024
3.
-
Ayinde Cunningham
20.22
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Elijah Okon
41.33
2024
2.
-
Emani Lee
41.83
2005
3.
12
Prince Green
43.47
2023
4.
10
Darryl Young
44.13
2024
5.
10
Devyn Jones
45.50
2024
6.
-
James Ashby
48.15
2005
7.
-
Ayinde Cunningham
49.41
2009
8.
11
Michael Ukaegbu
51.14
2019
9.
10
Kyler Grant
53.56
2022
10.
12
Natnael Abate
55.68
2019
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Emani Lee
1:03.10
2005
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
9
Djeder Basu
5:59.43
2015
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Victor Richardson
6:15.81
2007
2.
9
Djeder Basu
8:24.63
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Myles Jeffers
Jaden Buie
Ernest Venable
Jeremiah Shelton
44.64
2023
2.
James Ashby
Chidiebere Ukaegbu
Langston Tingling-Clemmons
Emani Lee
45.48
2005
3.
Relay Team
45.91
2007
4.
Relay Team
46.29
2006
5.
Tariq Abdullah
Nnamdi Nwaezeapu
George Nwanze
Kyree Rolllins
53.27
2011
6.
Antonio Mason
Jason McKenzie
Mack Jabari
Hassan Kennie
54.33
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Myles Jeffers
Jeremiah Shelton
Ernest Venable
Prince Green
1:33.09
2023
2.
Kamau Stith
Jaden Coulthurst
Da'Quaye Wells
Zahir James
1:41.47
2016
3.
Relay Team
1:42.90
2010
4.
Relay Team
1:44.31
2005
5.
Mack Jabari
Antonio Mason
Hassan Kennie
Jason McKenzie
1:56.91
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.27
2005
2.
Elijah Okon
Devyn Jones
Darryl Young
Marquis Mebane
3:30.39
2024
3.
Elijah Okon
Paul Couts
Aiden Pierre
Prince Green
3:39.12
2023
4.
Relay Team
3:46.08
2022
5.
Malcolm Morse
Mingtoussou Kerim
Jabari Jordan
James Ashby
3:54.88
2007
4x800 Relay
1.
Paul Couts
Yohanes Alemayehu
Prince Green
Aiden Pierre
8:36.20
2023
2.
Isaiah Bowman
Yohanes Alemayehu
Prince Green
Aiden Pierre
8:43.70
2022
3.
Relay Team
9:06.05
2005
4.
Caleb Pendleton
Onyx Joseph
Gabriel Saravia
Yohanes Alemayehu
9:08.22
2024
5.
Relay Team
10:39.78
2007
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:05.97
2005
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:27.03
2010
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joshua Pendleton
47' 8
2024
2.
11
Leif Mason
35' 9
2024
3.
11
Justus Starr
34' 7
2023
4.
9
Johnathan Pierre
33' 5
2024
5.
10
Kidus Yohanes
33' 2
2022
6.
11
Dominic Mims
33' 0.5
2023
7.
12
Garrison Graham
31' 5.5
2022
8.
-
Mingtoussou Kerim
30' 11.25
2007
9.
11
Joton Baggett
30' 2
2018
10.
11
Olisameka Azikiwe
29' 4
2014
11.
11
Ben Acquah
27' 8
2014
12.
10
Chinenye Chukwurah
27' 7.5
2013
13.
-
Brandon Conway
26' 6.5
2010
14.
-
Stephen Wormley
24' 8
2005
15.
9
Chinedu Adiele
22' 6
2013
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
Brandon Conway
28' 7.5
2010
2.
-
Kyree Rolllins
24' 0
2011
3.
-
Kamau Washington
20' 11
2010
4.
-
George Nwanze
13' 10.75
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joshua Pendleton
135' 6.75
2024
2.
11
Leif Mason
106' 3
2024
3.
9
Johnathan Pierre
96' 8.5
2024
4.
-
Brandon Conway
71' 5.5
2010
5.
11
Dominic Mims
69' 8
2023
6.
11
Ben Acquah
67' 5.5
2014
7.
10
Chinenye Chukwurah
65' 2
2013
8.
-
Mingtoussou Kerim
62' 11
2007
9.
-
Stephen Wormley
58' 6
2005
10.
11
Justus Starr
56' 10
2023
High Jump
1.
12
Tony Mozelle
6' 2
2024
2.
11
Doran Clausell
6' 0
2024
11
Elijah Okon
6' 0
2023
Long Jump
1.
12
Craig Marbury-Green
19' 9
2024
2.
9
RuQuan Brown
19' 7.25
2017
3.
12
Myles Jeffers
18' 8.5
2023
4.
12
Tony Mozelle
18' 8
2024
11
Jeremiah Shelton
18' 8
2023
6.
-
Olusegun Afolabi
18' 6
2007
9
Jaden Buie
18' 6
2023
8.
12
Chima Osuagwu
17' 10
2016
9.
-
Malcolm Morse
17' 5
2009
10.
10
Jahwill Taylor
16' 11.5
2016
11.
-
Anh Le
16' 11
2006
12.
10
Yohanes Alemayehu
16' 8
2022
12
Kyler Grant
16' 8
2024
14.
12
Zahir James
16' 6
2016
15.
-
Mingtoussou Kerim
16' 4
2007
16.
-
Jason McKenzie
16' 0
2012
17.
-
Andre Wilson
14' 10
2012
18.
-
Zahir Jame
14' 8.5
2016
19.
9
Lambert Amadi
14' 3
2013
20.
-
Tariq Abdullah
14' 2.5
2011
Triple Jump
1.
9
Marquis Mebane
46' 0.75
2024
2.
10
Devyn Jones
37' 4
2024
3.
12
Craig Marbury-Green
37' 0.5
2024
4.
9
Montez Dockery
35' 8.5
2023
5.
12
Doran Clausell
32' 9
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Diamond Benjamin
11.90
2006
2.
12
Dasia Bando
12.34
2017
3.
9
Bria Snell
12.66
2016
4.
-
Taylor Moore
12.93
2006
5.
-
Jovonna Mayo
13.03
2010
6.
12
Simone Chapman
13.04
2013
7.
10
Nevaeh Robinson
13.14
(.8)
2023
8.
9
Cherish Belton
13.29
2023
9.
9
Nadia Chichester
13.31
(.6)
2017
10.
12
Taleah Reed
13.33
2016
11.
-
Jontel Harvey
13.52
2009
12.
-
Chanel Smith
13.55
2012
13.
9
Aniya Dubose
13.57
2015
14.
11
Tiffani Lewis
13.67
(.0)
2014
15.
11
Jessicah Ebiringa
14.02
2015
16.
-
Quenita Simms
14.22
2010
17.
-
Favour Okechukwu
14.38
2009
18.
9
Demi Hines
14.41
(-1.3)
2022
19.
11
Tyonna Parker
14.42
2016
20.
-
Jasmine Garland
14.53
2005
200 Meters
1.
-
Diamond Benjamin
25.30
2005
2.
10
Bria Snell
25.45
(2.0)
2017
3.
12
Dasia Bando
25.53
(.7)
2017
4.
12
Simone Chapman
26.52
2013
5.
9
Nevaeh Robinson
26.90
2022
6.
-
Jovonna Mayo
26.95
2010
7.
11
Aniya Dubose
27.47
(.7)
2017
8.
-
Taylor Moore
27.55
2005
9.
10
Jaala Brown
27.60
2024
10.
11
Kenna Brooks
27.90
2015
11.
11
Nadia Chichester
27.94
(1.3)
2019
11
Danielle Chatman
27.94
2024
13.
-
Jontel Harvey
28.14
2009
14.
12
Taleah Reed
28.24
2016
15.
10
Tiffani Lewis
28.32
2013
16.
9
London Williams
28.55
2024
17.
-
Nnedimma Ugochukwu
29.25
2010
18.
-
Nalani Hobbs
29.64
2009
19.
9
Nyland Walker
29.72
2023
20.
11
Jessicah Ebiringa
30.02
2015
300 Meters
1.
12
Aniya Dubose
47.26
2018
400 Meters
1.
11
Kenna Brooks
1:01.15
2015
2.
9
Erica Morse
1:01.75
2016
3.
10
Nevaeh Robinson
1:03.13
2023
4.
10
Jaala Brown
1:03.71
2024
5.
9
Ingrid Joseph
1:04.33
2015
6.
11
Ralanda Simpson
1:04.72
2017
7.
-
Nnedimma Ugochukwu
1:05.82
2010
8.
9
Nyland Walker
1:06.15
2023
9.
-
Jontel Harvey
1:06.29
2010
10.
-
Christina Carroll
1:07.42
2005
11.
11
Bria Snell
1:07.69
2018
12.
11
Aniya Dubose
1:08.59
2017
13.
-
Nalani Hobbs
1:08.67
2010
14.
9
Taleah Reed
1:09.09
2013
15.
-
Brianna Vega
1:09.33
2007
16.
-
Jasmine Gooding
1:10.11
2005
17.
10
Nina Durham
1:10.37
2018
18.
-
Amana Bawa
1:11.37
2009
19.
9
India Skinner
1:11.99
2016
20.
10
Amaogechi Njoku
1:13.18
2018
800 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Edwards
2:31.12
2023
2.
11
Kenna Brooks
2:32.93
2015
3.
-
Brianna Vega
2:42.28
2007
4.
9
Ralanda Simpson
2:47.50
2015
5.
-
Quenita Simms
2:50.70
2010
6.
10
Eva Avila-Marquez
2:54.45
2019
7.
-
Darlene Zephrine
2:59.86
2005
8.
10
Ahmeda Turay
3:00.84
2018
9.
9
Stephanie Ceja
3:01.40
2015
10.
11
Domonique Long
3:04.80
2015
11.
9
India Skinner
3:32.86
2016
12.
10
Jefferson Trenni
3:33.69
2016
13.
12
Sureya Edwards
4:02.06
2016
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Edwards
5:40.71
2023
2.
-
Brianna Vega
6:17.37
2006
3.
10
Eva Avila-Marquez
6:23.47
2019
4.
9
Emelia Benitez-Pergola
6:24.62
2022
5.
9
Stephanie Ceja
6:43.76
2015
6.
10
Ahmeda Turay
7:13.41
2018
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eva Avila-Marquez
14:30.27
2018
2.
9
Stephanie Ceja
15:19.47
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nevaeh Robinson
15.22
2024
2.
11
Dasia Bando
17.49
(-1.9)
2016
3.
9
Tiffani Lewis
17.86
2012
4.
-
Brianna Bourne
21.18
2005
5.
10
Ayana Mimms
21.28
2013
6.
-
Nnedimma Ugochukwu
21.81
2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Nevaeh Robinson
49.25
2024
2.
9
Erica Morse
50.68
2016
3.
11
Simone Chapman
51.84
2012
4.
9
Nyland Walker
53.40
2023
5.
-
Brianna Bourne
1:06.92
2005
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Brianna Bourne
1:26.63
2005
4x100 Relay
1.
Dasia Bando
Taleah Reed
Aniya Dubose
Bria Snell
50.32
2016
2.
Nadia Chichester
Bria Snell
Aniya Dubose
Ralanda Simpson
50.41
2017
3.
Jovonna Mayo
Nalani Hobbs
Jontel Harvey
Simone Chapman
51.90
2010
4.
Relay Team
53.27
2007
5.
Kenna Brooks
Simone Chapman
Tiffani Lewis
Taleah Reed
53.88
2013
6.
Brianna Bourne
Jasmine Garland
Christina Carroll
Diamond Benjamin
54.05
2005
7.
Jontel Harvey
Nalani Hobbs
Harris Kristina
Favour Okechukwu
55.78
2009
8.
Kenna Brooks
Aniya Dubose
domonique long
Jessicah Ebiringa
57.67
2015
9.
Chanel Smith
Tiera Leonard
Mia Brown
Mion Edwards
1:00.50
2012
10.
Simone Chapman
Shalaya Crummie
Monet Little
Lamy Wasso
1:05.03
2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
Erica Morse
Dasia Bando
Aniya Dubose
Bria Snell
1:44.51
2016
2.
Relay Team
1:55.71
2010
3.
Relay Team
1:57.09
2005
4.
Simone Chapman
Mion Edwards
Mia Brown
Tamara Beach
2:12.97
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:23.04
2015
2.
Nevaeh Robinson
Danielle Chatman
Nyland Walker
Jaala Brown
4:23.76
2024
3.
Ralanda Simpson
Erica Morse
India Skinner
Kenna Brooks
4:28.95
2016
4.
Nnedimma Ugochukwu
Quenita Simms
Nalani Hobbs
Jontel Harvey
4:38.95
2010
5.
Relay Team
4:42.11
2005
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:35.04
2015
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:11.47
2005
2.
Relay Team
2:14.2h
2009
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:31.6h
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Joel Walker
33' 9
2022
2.
11
Laurice Djepeno
24' 0
2021
3.
-
Esther Okechukwu
21' 4.5
2012
4.
10
Stephanie Ceja
20' 10.5
2016
5.
-
Ashley Wilson
20' 10
2005
6.
11
Laura Cromartie
20' 4
2015
7.
-
Delica Holder
18' 10
2011
8.
-
Shawna Darden
16' 4.25
2012
9.
-
Natalie Finley
15' 10.5
2011
10.
-
Eseomon Aledan
12' 4
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Joel Walker
86' 5
2023
2.
-
Alana Wright
53' 8.75
2005
3.
-
Ashley Wilson
48' 4.25
2005
High Jump
1.
11
Tiffani Lewis
4' 8
2014
Long Jump
1.
-
Diamond Benjamin
17' 9
2006
2.
12
Simone Chapman
17' 7.5
2013
3.
11
Bria Snell
16' 5
2018
4.
10
Tiffani Lewis
15' 6
2013
5.
-
Jontel Harvey
15' 0.25
2009
6.
-
Jovonna Mayo
14' 6
2010
10
Ayana Mimms
14' 6
2013
8.
-
Eboneka Coleman
14' 2.5
2006
9.
9
Kenna Brooks
13' 11.5
2013
10.
-
Whitney Powell
13' 4.5
2007
11.
-
Favour Okechukwu
13' 1
2009
12.
-
Darlene Zephrine
12' 8
2007
13.
11
Joel Walker
12' 7.25
2022
14.
-
Brianna Bourne
12' 3.5
2005
15.
-
Mia Brown
9' 0
2012
16.
-
Jasmine Garland
8' 11
2005
Triple Jump
1.
12
Simone Chapman
37' 5
2013
2.
10
Tiffani Lewis
34' 5.25
2013