Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ryan Kao
11.94
2018
2.
8
Will Skinner
11.99
2016
3.
8
Alp Dinc-Oran
12.08
2022
4.
8
Michael Skaribas
12.10
2018
5.
8
Andrew Jing
12.18
2011
6.
8
Chad Faykus
12.27
2016
7.
7
Collin Fullen
12.34
2014
8.
8
Mason Lum
12.44c
2021
9.
8
Aristos Athens
12.49
2009
10.
8
Chase Gray
12.54
2015
11.
8
Michael Musallam
12.59
2016
12.
8
Justise Winslow
12.67
2010
8
Toby Emiola
12.67
2012
14.
8
Jonathan Gordon
12.68
2017
15.
8
Peter Chen
12.80
2014
16.
6
Asa Marsh
12.83
2019
17.
8
Addison Spiegel
12.87
2019
18.
7
Ian Thakur
13.02
2013
19.
8
Joshua Windslow
13.04c
2007
20.
7
Lev Macpherson
13.24c
2021
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Nickolas Hensel
1:03.0h
2019
2.
7
Kofi Apasu
1:04.0h
2019
3.
7
Danny Wasserman
1:06.0h
2019
4.
7
Nico Aviles
1:08.0h
2019
5.
6
Mark Vann
1:11.0h
2019
6.
6
Mason Lum
1:15.0h
2019
7.
6
William Baker
1:16.0h
2019
6
Sebastian Williams-Adams
1:16.0h
2019
200 Meters
1.
8
Alp Dinc-Oran
24.52
2022
2.
8
Will Skinner
24.75
2016
3.
8
Justise Winslow
25.36
2010
4.
8
Chad Faykus
25.44
2016
5.
8
Ian Thakur
25.46
2014
6.
8
Ryan Kao
25.68
2018
7.
8
William Clutterbuck
25.85
2010
8.
8
Brian Kim
26.22
2023
9.
8
Aristos Athens
26.52
2009
10.
8
Lev Macpherson
26.70
2022
11.
8
Michael Musallam
26.83
2016
12.
8
Saeed Chabayta
26.85
2015
13.
7
Emmanuel Nwabuoku
27.00
2023
14.
8
Jonathon Bradford
27.14c
2008
15.
8
Harrison Atlas
27.51
2013
16.
8
Michael Skaribas
27.52
2018
17.
8
Kiyan Mohammad
27.76
2021
18.
6
Cameron Mudd
27.81
2014
19.
7
Toby Emiola
27.84c
2011
20.
7
Aloye Oshotse
27.87
2015
400 Meters
1.
8
Aloye Oshotse
56.38
2016
2.
8
Lawrence Appel
57.28
2016
3.
8
Colton Morgan
57.40
2016
4.
8
Ian Thakur
57.45
2014
5.
8
Michael Oramas
58.34c
2010
6.
8
Sean Yuan
59.23
2010
7.
8
Addison Spiegel
59.31
2019
8.
7
Will Skinner
59.54
2015
9.
8
Sebastian Williams-Adams
59.71
2021
10.
7
Sam Donovan
59.99
2013
11.
8
Rod Ojeda
1:00.14c
2011
12.
8
Joe Faraguna
1:00.29
2012
13.
7
Orion Hicks
1:00.54c
2010
14.
8
John Boom
1:01.29
2014
15.
8
Max Blekman
1:01.40
2013
16.
8
Wren Marsh
1:02.14
2018
17.
7
Alp Dinc-Oran
1:02.54c
2021
18.
8
Samuel Ho
1:02.68
2014
19.
8
L B
1:03.11
2015
20.
8
Sam Fallon
1:04.92
2014
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Aloye Oshotse
58.0h
2016
2.
8
Addison Spiegel
58.7h
2019
3.
8
Lawrence Appel
1:01.0h
2016
4.
8
Colton Morgan
1:02.0h
2016
8
Ishan Shah
1:02.0h
2016
6.
7
John Perdue
1:03.0h
2017
7.
8
Sebastian Grannen
1:04.0h
2019
8.
8
George Donnelly
1:05.0h
2019
6
Asa Marsh
1:05.0h
2019
10.
7
Kofi Apasu
1:06.0h
2019
11.
6
Wren Marsh
1:07.0h
2016
12.
7
Nico Aviles
1:08.0h
2019
13.
7
Nickolas Hensel
1:09.0h
2019
7
Danny Wasserman
1:09.0h
2019
15.
6
Brad Raizner
1:10.0h
2016
16.
7
Tristan Copley-Gallagher
1:11.0h
2019
8
Jacob Stanietzky
1:11.0h
2019
7
Josh Caruthers
1:11.0h
2017
19.
6
Mason Lum
1:12.0h
2019
20.
6
Mark Vann
1:13.0h
2019
600 Meters
1.
6
Samuel Ho
1:45.43
2012
2.
6
Michael Oramas
1:47.7h
2008
3.
6
Sam Faraguna
1:47.86
2013
4.
6
Grayson Crady
1:49.1h
2007
5.
6
Yusef Chabayta
1:51.3h
2007
6.
6
Dylan May
1:51.62
2012
7.
6
Luc Ware
1:51.84
2012
8.
6
Joe Faraguna
1:52.0h
2010
9.
6
Orion Hicks
1:53.7h
2009
10.
6
Michael Miller
1:56.0h
2011
11.
6
Lars Fyhr
1:56.13
2012
12.
6
Xavier Gonzalez
1:57.9h
2008
13.
6
John Boom
1:59.40
2012
14.
6
August Windham
1:59.45
2013
15.
6
Will Turley
1:59.7h
2010
16.
6
Charles Sampson
1:59.73
2012
17.
6
Henry Still
2:00.11
2012
18.
6
Matthew Davis
2:00.4h
2009
19.
6
Nolan Peacock
2:01.0h
2011
20.
6
Ryan Beckner
2:03.5h
2007
800 Meters
1.
8
Samuel Caruso
2:10.57
2023
2.
8
Joe Faraguna
2:12.42
2012
3.
8
Michael Oramas
2:12.71
2010
4.
8
Xavier Gonzalez
2:13.79
2010
5.
8
Orion Hicks
2:14.2h
2011
6.
8
Samuel Ho
2:14.82
2014
7.
8
Douglas Parsley
2:18.70
2016
8.
7
John Perdue
2:19.36
2017
9.
7
Michael Miller
2:20.14
2012
10.
8
Sebastian Grannen
2:20.21
2019
11.
8
Ishan Shah
2:20.92
2016
12.
8
Joshua Siegel
2:21.26
2018
13.
8
Andrew Wasserman
2:22.45
2022
14.
7
William Hassett
2:25.01
2015
15.
8
Andrew Chennisi
2:25.42
2009
16.
8
Jayan Hanson
2:25.46
2013
17.
8
Max Blekman
2:25.86
2013
18.
7
Luke Kramer
2:25.99
2010
19.
8
George Donnelly
2:27.20
2019
20.
7
Sam Donovan
2:27.71
2013
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Sebastian Grannen
2:26.0h
2019
2.
8
George Donnelly
2:30.0h
2019
3.
7
Nickolas Hensel
2:40.0h
2019
4.
7
Nico Aviles
2:42.0h
2019
5.
6
Henry Chiao
2:52.0h
2019
6.
6
Caiman Moreno-Earle
2:59.0h
2019
1200 Meters
1.
7
Samuel Ho
3:41.97
2013
2.
7
Joe Faraguna
3:45.4h
2011
3.
7
Orion Hicks
3:46.42
2010
4.
7
Michael Miller
3:52.75
2012
5.
7
Luke Kramer
4:00.07
2010
6.
7
Michael Oramas
4:02.6h
2009
7.
6
John Perdue
4:03.32
2016
8.
7
Xavier Gonzalez
4:03.41
2009
9.
7
Lars Fyhr
4:08.23
2013
10.
6
Matthew Hensel
4:08.71
2015
11.
6
Sam Faraguna
4:09.00
2013
12.
7
Ben Bieser
4:09.1h
2010
13.
6
Danny Wasserman
4:09.29
2018
14.
6
Nicolas Munoz
4:10.41
2015
15.
7
Grayson Christ
4:11.0h
2012
7
Max Blekman
4:11.0h
2012
17.
6
William Hassett
4:12.53
2014
18.
7
John Boom
4:13.19
2013
19.
6
Landon McKelvey
4:15.12
2015
20.
7
Santiago Henning
4:16.5h
2010
1600 Meters
1.
8
Samuel Caruso
4:51.30
2023
2.
8
Joe Faraguna
4:54.23
2012
3.
8
Samuel Ho
4:55.10
2014
4.
8
Andrew Wasserman
4:55.19
2022
5.
8
Michael Oramas
4:56.32
2010
6.
8
Douglas Parsley
5:03.20
2016
7.
8
Ishan Shah
5:06.27
2016
8.
8
Xavier Gonzalez
5:06.30
2010
9.
8
John Perdue
5:07.14
2018
10.
8
Orion Hicks
5:09.8h
2011
11.
8
Pearse Higgason
5:11.49
2014
12.
8
Ben Bieser
5:21.6h
2011
13.
8
Sebastian Grannen
5:23.15
2019
14.
7
Danny Wasserman
5:23.86
2019
15.
8
Jayan Hanson
5:25.64
2013
16.
8
Ian MayralBoyle
5:26.95
2016
17.
8
Luke Kramer
5:28.8h
2011
18.
7
William Hassett
5:29.43
2015
19.
8
Bobby Hlavinka
5:31.88
2018
20.
7
Nickolas Hensel
5:33.13
2019
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Harrison Ray
21.34c
2011
75m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
William Wallace
15.88
2013
2.
6
Chase Gray
16.18
2013
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Jordan Fullen
14.31
2014
2.
6
Will Leger
14.50
2014
3.
6
Miller Humphreys
14.52
2014
4.
6
Sebastian Williams-Adams
14.64
2019
5.
6
Brock Cannon
15.10
2012
6.
6
Griffin Cowan
15.14
2012
7.
6
Blake Sherrill
15.19
2016
8.
6
Joseph Hanson
15.25
2010
6
Aria Nowamooz
15.25
2023
10.
6
Austin Sim
15.31
2016
11.
6
Leo Frenkel
15.50
2023
12.
6
William Wallace
15.58
2013
13.
6
Trey Lewis
15.64c
2010
14.
6
Pete Bechtol
15.69
2010
15.
6
Kirk Waller
15.75
2015
16.
6
Trey Al-Uqdah
15.81
2016
17.
6
Tristan Copley-Gallagher
15.85
2018
18.
6
Cross Guien
15.89
2015
19.
6
Charlie Fallon
15.92
2015
20.
6
Armaan Talabi
16.11
2019
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
Andrew Jing
13.47
2009
2.
6
John Fallon
15.64c
2008
3.
6
Sloan Crady
15.68
2009
4.
6
Eric Hobby
16.14c
2007
5.
6
Josh Thomas
16.64c
2007
6.
6
Henry Allman
16.80
2009
7.
6
Matthew Reasoner
17.04c
2007
8.
6
Wainaina Wanguri
17.54c
2008
9.
6
Brooks Arnold
17.64c
2008
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Andrew Jing
14.24c
2011
2.
7
Collin Fullen
15.01
2014
3.
8
Jordan Fullen
15.18
2016
4.
8
Will Leger
15.61
2016
5.
8
Tyler King
16.62
2017
6.
8
Raymond Yuan
16.74c
2011
7.
7
Charlie Fallon
16.78
2016
8.
7
Blake Sherrill
17.03
2017
9.
8
Will Sampson
18.60
2016
7
William Wallace
18.60
2014
11.
7
William Mercado
18.61
2009
12.
7
Mikail Khan
18.68
2022
13.
7
Lucas Tyler
19.39
2013
14.
7
Elias Zhang
19.61
2022
15.
8
Cade Luedde
19.89
2012
16.
6
Griffin Cowan
20.35
2012
17.
6
Brock Cannon
20.56
2012
18.
8
Jack Trent
20.87
2015
19.
6
Santiago Henning
21.16
2009
20.
7
Jordan McLemore-Moon
21.35
2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Andrew Jing
15.44c
2011
2.
8
Jordan Fullen
15.90
2016
3.
8
Tyler King
16.23
2017
4.
8
Mikail Khan
16.57
2023
5.
8
Will Leger
16.90
2016
6.
8
Sebastian Williams-Adams
18.64c
2021
7.
8
Raymond Yuan
18.74c
2011
8.
7
Lucas Tyler
18.77
2013
9.
8
William Mercado
19.14c
2010
10.
8
Will Sampson
19.27
2016
11.
8
Patrick Batsell
21.58
2018
12.
8
Chase Melcher
21.73
2017
13.
8
Colton Thompson
22.62
2022
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
William Mercado
19.06
2009
2.
6
John Fallon
19.24c
2008
3.
6
Jake Peacock
20.74c
2008
8
John Mace
20.74c
2008
5.
7
Vince Johnson
21.40
2009
6.
6
Justin Vincent
23.54c
2008
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Andrew Jing
16.34c
2010
2.
8
William Mercado
20.14c
2010
3.
7
Raymond Yuan
20.74c
2010
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Collin Fullen
27.58
2015
2.
8
Jordan Fullen
27.97
2016
3.
8
Andrew Jing
28.24c
2011
4.
8
Tyler King
29.25
2017
5.
8
Will Leger
29.55
2016
6.
8
Mikail Khan
29.74
2023
7.
7
Charlie Fallon
31.15
2016
8.
8
Will Sampson
31.50
2016
9.
7
Blake Sherrill
31.58
2017
10.
7
Joshua Hanson
31.64c
2009
11.
8
Raymond Yuan
32.04c
2011
12.
6
Miller Humphreys
32.35
2014
13.
7
William Wallace
32.42
2014
14.
8
August Windham
33.38
2015
15.
6
Brock Cannon
33.72
2012
16.
6
Peter Cannon
33.80
2014
17.
8
Elias Zhang
33.87
2023
18.
7
Michael Musallam
34.21
2015
19.
6
Griffin Cowan
34.24
2012
20.
7
William Mercado
34.34c
2009
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Collin Fullen
30.14c
2014
2.
7
Andrew Jing
30.54c
2010
3.
6
Grayson Crady
32.14c
2007
4.
6
Joshua Hanson
33.54c
2008
5.
7
Raymond Yuan
33.94c
2010
6.
8
Owen Torczon
34.18
2013
7.
7
Lucas Tyler
34.46
2013
8.
6
Jordan Fullen
34.94c
2014
9.
7
William Wallace
35.04c
2014
10.
6
Andrew Chennissi
35.94c
2007
11.
6
John Fallon
36.64c
2008
12.
8
Charlie Caplan
36.74c
2007
13.
6
Wesley Gow
36.77
2013
14.
6
Chase Gray
37.14
2013
15.
7
William Mercado
37.42
2009
16.
8
Brian White
37.44c
2007
6
Jake Peacock
37.44c
2008
18.
6
Trey Lewis
37.54c
2010
19.
6
Eric Hobby
37.64c
2007
20.
6
Jerald Barbe
38.08
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Musallam
Chad Faykus
Aloye Oshotse
Will Skinner
47.43
2016
2.
William Wallace
Collin Fullen
Saeed Chabayta
Chase Gray
49.12
2015
3.
John Perdue
Michael Skaribas
Wren Marsh
Ryan Kao
49.79
2018
4.
William Baker
Sebastian Williams-Adams
Kiyan Mohammad
Mason Lum
50.76
2021
5.
Eli Night
Peter Chen
Julien Fenouil
Ian Thakur
50.84
2014
6.
Levi Macpherson
Rusty Kelley
David Qian
Alp Dinc-Oran
51.13
2022
7.
Justise Winslow
William Clutterbuck
Daniel Treat
Sean Yuan
51.21
2010
8.
Mikail Khan
Conrad Moore
Elias Zhang
Brian Kim
52.10
2023
9.
Tyler King
Myles Ringel
Nicholas Fenouil
Jonathan Gordon
52.69
2017
10.
Relay Team
52.94c
2008
11.
Eli Night
Peter Chen
Julien Fenouil
Ian Thakur
53.18
2013
12.
Jordan McLemore-Moon
Michael Huang
Cade Ludde
Toby Emiola
53.24
2012
13.
Sean Yuan
Wain Wanguri
Joshua Hanson
Justice Winslow
53.52
2009
14.
Mark Vann
Sebastian Williams-Adams
Mason Lum
Asa Marsh
54.38
2019
15.
Michael Huang
Joe Faraguana
Toby Emiola
Alex Daichman
55.54c
2011
16.
Joshua Windslow
Charlie Caplan
Matt McKinney
Jack Peterman
56.44c
2007
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Joseph DePinho
Duncan McLaren
Alejandro Garza
John Perdue
58.50
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Bauman
Aiden Propst
Chase Gray
William Wallace
1:53.88
2015
2.
Wren Marsh
Jackson Harvey
Bobby Hlavinka
Ryan Kao
1:59.00
2018
3.
Relay Team
2:14.58
2016
4.
Evan Gregory
Hayden Kramer
Armaan Talabi
Kiyan Mohammad
2:20.25
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Lawrence Appel
Colton Morgan
Ishan Shah
Aloye Oshotse
3:54.49
2016
2.
Ian Thakur
John Boom
Samuel Ho
Peter Chen
3:58.80
2014
3.
Levi Macpherson
Andrew Wasserman
David Qian
Alp Dinc-Oran
4:06.15
2022
4.
William Clutterbuck
Michael Oramas
Xavier Gonzalez
Sean Yuan
4:06.26
2010
5.
Will Skinner
Aloye Oshotse
Ishan Shah
Lawrence Appel
4:07.83
2015
6.
Samuel Caruso
Brian Kim
Elias Zhang
Dylan Kramer
4:11.26
2023
7.
Mason Lum
Sebastian Williams-Adams
Alp Dinc-Oran
Mark Doan
4:12.36
2021
8.
Sam Donovan
Luc Ware
Peter Chen
Samuel Ho
4:13.98
2013
9.
Bo Farnell
John Perdue
Bobby Hlavinka
Josh Siegel
4:17.53
2018
10.
Andrew Jing
Luke Kramer
Orion Hicks
Rod Ojeda
4:19.50
2011
11.
George Donnelly
Sebastian Grannen
Addison Spiegel
Jacob Stanietzky
4:19.79
2019
12.
Josh Caruthers
Josh Siegel
Blake Sherrill
John Perdue
4:21.58
2017
13.
Sean Yuan
Xavier Gonzalez
Wain Wanguri
William Mercado
4:31.7h
2009
14.
Jordan McLemore-Moon
Joe Faraguna
Chapman Caddell
Mikael Rauf
4:31.82
2012
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Patrick Batsell
Sebastian Arreola
Ryan Kao
Wren Marsh
2:00.58
2018
2.
William Wallace
Saeed Chabayta
Collin Fullen
Matthew Kushwaha
2:04.25
2013
3.
Michael Oramas
Preston Neal
Joshua Hanson
Grant Patterson
2:08.1h
2008
4.
Ryan Tiras
Brock Cannon
Sam Donovan
Julien Fenouil
2:10.35
2012
5.
Grayson Crady
Sam Oliver
Ben Griffin
Nathan Avery
2:10.4h
2007
6.
Jake Greenberg
Austin Zhang
Daniel Perrier
Grayson Christ
2:13.9h
2011
7.
Matthew Davis
Jack Britton
Stephen Spears
Santiago Henning
2:16.23
2009
8.
Trey Lewis
Toby Emiola
Alvin Lubetkin
Joe Faraguana
2:16.7h
2010
9.
Relay Team
2:30.55
2016
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Sebastian Grannen
George Donnelly
Addison Spiegel
Jacob Stanietzky
7:11.73
2019
2.
Jackson Harvey
Will Smith
Josh Siegel
John Perdue
7:29.69
2018
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Bobby Hlavinka
Bo Farnell
Will Smith
Josh Siegel
10:35.64
2018
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
41.0h
2018
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Matthew Mercado
38' 10
2014
2.
8
Aaron Chu
34' 9
2010
3.
6
Michael Skaribas
33' 4.5
2016
4.
6
Gregory Estrera
31' 9
2011
7
Jared Aiman
31' 9
2012
6.
8
Orion Hicks
31' 4
2011
7.
6
Miller Humphreys
31' 3.5
2014
8.
8
Sam Lu
30' 9
2016
9.
8
Myles Ringel
30' 2
2017
10.
7
Will Sampson
30' 0
2015
11.
7
Duncan McLaren
29' 11.75
2017
12.
6
Cross Guien
29' 6
2015
13.
8
Chase Gray
29' 4.5
2015
14.
6
George Caldwell
29' 2.25
2015
15.
8
August Windham
28' 10.25
2015
16.
6
Mansfield Owsley
28' 2
2015
17.
6
Katcher Halligan
27' 1.5
2015
18.
6
Jack Britton
27' 0.5
2009
19.
6
Alejandro Garza
26' 10
2016
20.
6
Will Leger
26' 8
2014
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Emmanuel Nwabuoku
39' 10
2023
2.
7
Wainaina Wanguri
36' 2
2009
3.
8
Aaron Chu
35' 1.5
2010
4.
8
Addison Spiegel
34' 6.75
2019
8
Alejandro Garza
34' 6.75
2018
6.
8
Sam Lu
33' 5.5
2016
7.
8
Duncan McLaren
32' 8.75
2018
8.
8
Myles Ringel
32' 2
2017
9.
8
Tanner Watson
30' 7
2018
10.
7
Peter Chen
30' 3
2013
11.
8
Ryan Friedman
29' 5
2010
12.
8
Dayton Voorhees
29' 3
2021
13.
8
Hank Lasley
28' 7.5
2013
14.
7
James Boehme
28' 3.75
2012
15.
7
Jared Aiman
28' 2.25
2012
16.
7
Cooper Polyansky
28' 1
2023
17.
8
Conrad Moore
27' 4.25
2023
18.
8
Connor Landrum
26' 11
2010
19.
8
Robert Garza
26' 9.5
2016
20.
8
Zach Coton
26' 8.5
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Matthew Mercado
37' 2
2014
2.
8
James Boehme
35' 3
2013
3.
8
Alejandro Garza
34' 6.75
2018
4.
7
Peter Chen
34' 2
2013
5.
8
Aaron Chu
34' 0.5
2010
6.
6
Jacob Tulek
33' 2
2013
7.
8
Duncan McLaren
32' 3.25
2018
8.
8
Hank Lasley
30' 11
2013
9.
8
Myles Ringel
30' 2
2017
10.
8
Tanner Watson
29' 9.25
2018
11.
6
Naveen Krishnan
28' 7
2013
12.
8
Zach Coton
27' 10
2010
13.
6
Jack Trent
26' 6
2013
14.
8
Connor Landrum
24' 7.5
2010
15.
6
Cade Luedde
22' 10.5
2010
16.
7
Eric Daniels
21' 9
2018
17.
7
John Matthews-Ederington
20' 8
2018
18.
6
Craig Fiedorek
16' 4.5
2010
19.
6
Ethan Boniuk
14' 6
2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Joey Cowan
32' 11
2008
2.
6
William Trieschman
29' 7
2008
3.
6
Wainaina Wanguri
28' 9
2008
4.
6
Aaron Chu
27' 7
2008
5.
8
Brian White
26' 3.5
2007
6.
6
Walter Baker
24' 10
2007
7.
6
Jeffrey Fastow
23' 8
2008
8.
7
Alexander Saucer
22' 2.5
2007
9.
7
Daren Napier
22' 0.5
2007
10.
6
Trey Amatong
21' 9
2007
11.
6
Will Duson
17' 5
2008
12.
6
Walter Moore
2' 10
2007
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Matthew Mercado
103' 5
2014
2.
8
Will Leger
99' 9
2016
3.
8
Aaron Chu
96' 9.5
2010
4.
7
Emmanuel Nwabuoku
95' 6
2023
5.
7
Jared Aiman
93' 4
2012
8
Sam Lu
93' 4
2016
7.
8
Dayton Voorhees
92' 10
2021
8.
8
Duncan McLaren
89' 4
2018
9.
8
August Windham
88' 11
2015
10.
8
James Boehme
84' 11
2013
11.
8
Hank Lasley
82' 3
2013
12.
8
Alejandro Garza
81' 9
2018
13.
8
Daniel Cykowski
81' 5
2023
14.
8
Connor Landrum
77' 7
2010
15.
8
Ryan Friedman
76' 5
2010
16.
8
Jack Kagan
76' 3
2016
17.
6
Gregory Estrera
76' 0
2011
18.
7
Daren Napier
75' 11
2007
19.
8
Tanner Watson
73' 10
2018
20.
8
Benjamin Perkins
71' 7
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Aaron Chu
94' 0
2010
2.
8
Joey Cowan
88' 1
2008
3.
7
Wainaina Wanguri
77' 8
2009
4.
7
Zach Long
76' 1
2007
5.
8
Connor Landrum
74' 0
2010
6.
7
Daren Napier
72' 1
2007
7.
7
Duncan McLaren
66' 4
2017
8.
7
Alejandro Garza
64' 1
2017
9.
8
Brian White
61' 7
2007
10.
6
Walter Baker
60' 10
2007
11.
6
Christopher Zimmerman
60' 5
2010
12.
6
Erick Fiedorek
58' 7
2007
13.
8
Zach Coton
55' 11
2010
14.
8
Brandon Steele
55' 9
2008
15.
6
Ty Boone
54' 3
2009
16.
6
William Trieschman
53' 5
2008
17.
7
Joseph DePinho
51' 6
2017
6
Craig Fiedorek
51' 6
2010
19.
6
John Armstrong
51' 3
2009
20.
6
Matthew Urdahl
49' 9
2008
Discus - 2kg
1.
7
Aaron Chu
74' 10
2009
2.
7
Wainaina Wanguri
70' 0
2009
3.
7
Connor Landrum
59' 10
2009
4.
6
Jack Britton
57' 4
2009
5.
6
John Armstrong
48' 8
2009
High Jump
1.
8
Will Leger
5' 10
2016
2.
8
Saeed Chabayta
5' 6
2015
3.
8
Justise Winslow
5' 5
2010
4.
8
John Perdue
5' 4
2018
5.
8
Will Sampson
5' 2
2016
8
Toby Emiola
5' 2
2012
8
William Mercado
5' 2
2010
8.
8
Joshua Windslow
5' 0
2007
7
Emmanuel Nwabuoku
5' 0
2023
8
Jonathon Bradford
5' 0
2008
8
Jordan Fullen
5' 0
2016
12.
8
Ziyad Gilani
4' 10
2023
8
Lev Macpherson
4' 10
2022
8
Sebastian Williams-Adams
4' 10
2021
8
Chase Gray
4' 10
2015
8
Jonathan Gordon
4' 10
2017
8
Harrison Atlas
4' 10
2013
8
Michael Musallam
4' 10
2016
8
Andrew Jing
4' 10
2011
7
Joshua Hanson
4' 10
2009
Pole Vault
1.
7
William Mercado
6' 6
2009
Long Jump
1.
8
Peter Chen
18' 8.25
2014
2.
8
Collin Fullen
18' 6
2015
3.
8
Chase Gray
18' 3
2015
8
Aloye Oshotse
18' 3
2016
5.
8
Tyler King
17' 9.75
2017
6.
8
Sean Yuan
17' 9
2010
7.
7
Will Skinner
17' 7
2015
8.
8
Ryan Kao
17' 6.5
2018
9.
8
Mason Lum
17' 2.25
2021
10.
8
Jordan Fullen
17' 0.75
2016
11.
8
Mikail Khan
16' 9.75
2023
12.
7
Justise Winslow
16' 9
2009
13.
8
John Perdue
16' 7.75
2018
14.
8
Saeed Chabayta
16' 6.5
2015
15.
7
Andrew Jing
16' 4
2010
16.
8
Aristos Athens
16' 3.5
2009
17.
6
Asa Marsh
16' 2.5
2019
18.
8
Michael Skaribas
15' 11.25
2018
19.
8
Toby Emiola
15' 10.75
2012
20.
8
Lev Macpherson
15' 10.5
2022
Triple Jump
1.
8
Andrew Jing
38' 1
2011
2.
8
Peter Chen
37' 2.5
2014
3.
8
Sebastian Williams-Adams
35' 11
2021
4.
8
Jordan Fullen
35' 9.5
2016
5.
8
Aloye Oshotse
35' 7.75
2016
6.
8
Tyler King
35' 4
2017
7.
8
Will Skinner
35' 3
2016
8.
8
Aristos Athens
35' 2.75
2009
9.
8
Ryan Kao
34' 11.5
2018
10.
8
William Baker
34' 11.25
2021
11.
8
Raymond Yuan
33' 8.25
2011
12.
8
Sean Yuan
33' 7.25
2010
13.
8
Harrison Atlas
33' 6.5
2013
14.
8
Alp Dinc-Oran
33' 0.5
2022
15.
8
William Wallace
32' 11
2015
16.
8
Colton Morgan
32' 1.5
2016
17.
8
Ziyad Gilani
31' 10.25
2023
18.
8
Toby Emiola
31' 6
2012
19.
8
William Mercado
31' 5
2010
8
Jonathan Gordon
31' 5
2017
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Samantha Night
13.16
2009
2.
7
Mia Guien
13.28
2013
3.
7
Sydney Watkins
13.34c
2011
4.
7
Reese Animashaun
13.42
2019
5.
7
Elise Anthony
13.50
2014
6.
6
Elysa Tulek
13.54c
2011
7.
7
Ellie Monday
13.60
2017
7
Sue Lyn Roberts
13.60
2018
7
Melissa Maynard
13.60
2010
10.
8
Stephanie Sarkar
13.64c
2015
11.
6
Elle Clonts
13.74c
2011
6
Emily Pedrick
13.74c
2011
13.
8
Renee Roberts
13.77
2012
14.
6
Mary VanLoh
13.84c
2014
15.
8
Lauren Vo
13.87
2021
16.
8
Elizabeth Hay
13.89
2021
17.
7
Cynthia Cheng
13.94c
2011
18.
6
Elin Richardson
13.97
2019
19.
7
Yara Kirkwood
13.98
2019
7
Cypress Yost
13.98
2023
200 Meters
1.
8
Samantha Night
27.34
2009
2.
7
Mia Guien
27.98
2013
3.
7
Ellie Monday
28.27
2017
4.
8
Mira Pemmanda
28.44
2023
5.
8
Elise Anthony
28.48
2015
6.
7
Stephanie Sarkar
28.55
2014
7.
7
Reygan Jones
28.67
2014
8.
6
Mary VanLoh
28.69
2014
9.
6
Reese Animashaun
28.73
2018
10.
6
Lindsey Price
29.14c
2015
7
Sydney Watkins
29.14c
2011
12.
8
Renee Roberts
29.16
2012
13.
7
Khortlan Patterson
29.34c
2007
14.
6
Elin Richardson
29.45
2019
15.
8
Lauren Vo
29.50
2021
16.
7
Mary Katherine Payne
29.54c
2007
17.
7
Mira Thakur
29.57
2015
18.
8
Ellie Davidson
29.60
2013
19.
8
Allison Biegel
29.70
2016
20.
7
Merissa Leebron
29.72
2013
400 Meters
1.
8
Kiran Rio
1:03.76
2022
2.
8
Charlotte Gillard
1:05.19
2017
3.
7
Reese Animashaun
1:05.39
2019
4.
8
Mira Thakur
1:05.97
2016
5.
7
Amelia Williams
1:06.30
2015
6.
6
Katina Christensen
1:06.44c
2015
7.
8
Mira Pemmanda
1:06.62
2023
8.
8
Irene Vazquez
1:07.30
2013
9.
7
Ann Johnson
1:07.34c
2007
10.
8
Pooja Salhotra
1:07.54c
2008
11.
8
Addison Vine
1:08.04c
2021
12.
8
Nyla Jennings
1:08.36
2013
13.
8
Brooke Lummis
1:08.53
2012
14.
6
Katherine Smith
1:09.04c
2011
15.
7
Grace Melcher
1:09.25
2013
16.
7
Sarah Sult
1:09.38
2013
17.
7
Katie Smith
1:10.05
2013
18.
8
Mariam Matin
1:10.34c
2007
19.
7
Olivia Pieper
1:10.37
2017
20.
6
Ainsley Dodson
1:10.44c
2015
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Charlotte Gillard
1:05.0h
2017
2.
7
Reese Animashaun
1:06.0h
2019
3.
7
Alexis Triantaphyllis
1:07.0h
2019
4.
7
Gabriella Saadia
1:10.0h
2019
5.
6
Addison Vine
1:11.0h
2019
6
Elin Richardson
1:11.0h
2019
7
Adley Halligan
1:11.0h
2019
8.
8
Nat Larsen
1:12.0h
2017
9.
8
Anne Johnson
1:13.0h
2017
7
Indrani Maitra
1:13.0h
2017
11.
7
Zoe Hirshfeld
1:14.0h
2017
7
Anika Tsai
1:14.0h
2017
7
Ayla Hasan
1:14.0h
2019
14.
6
Lauren Vo
1:15.0h
2019
6
Aubrey Bisping
1:15.0h
2019
7
Catherine Huang
1:15.0h
2017
17.
6
Kai Gomez
1:17.0h
2019
18.
7
Ella Flowers
1:19.0h
2017
19.
8
Katie Karlson
1:26.0h
2019
600 Meters
1.
6
Gracie Firestone
1:56.1h
2010
2.
6
Lindsey McKone
1:57.5h
2010
3.
6
Camila Sabisky
1:57.68
2013
4.
6
Grace Huang
2:00.96
2012
5.
6
Hannah Jones
2:03.9h
2010
6.
6
Bethany Ritter
2:04.25
2012
7.
6
Reese Vogel
2:04.8h
2011
8.
6
Alezeh Rauf
2:05.4h
2008
9.
6
Isabel Karohl
2:05.51
2012
10.
6
Irene Vazquez
2:05.6h
2011
11.
6
Jaya Krishnan
2:05.61
2013
6
Izzy Chambers
2:05.61
2013
13.
6
Maddie McZeal
2:05.9h
2011
14.
6
Mariela Arreola
2:06.64
2013
15.
6
Natasha Gonzalez
2:06.9h
2010
16.
6
Noel Higgason
2:07.8h
2010
17.
6
Martha Daniel
2:08.6h
2007
18.
6
Mary Harvey
2:09.1h
2009
19.
6
Abby Avery
2:09.5h
2008
6
Claire Dorfman
2:09.5h
2008
800 Meters
1.
8
Olivia Havel
2:30.68
2012
2.
8
Olivia Barboza
2:32.09
2014
3.
8
Ann Johnson
2:33.3h
2008
4.
7
Grace Huang
2:34.45
2013
5.
7
Katie Smith
2:36.91
2013
6.
8
Claire Connelly
2:37.45
2022
7.
8
Noel Higgason
2:37.88
2012
8.
7
Ayla Hasan
2:37.92
2019
9.
7
Adley Halligan
2:39.41
2019
10.
8
Indrani Maitra
2:40.80
2018
8
Margaret Watkins
2:40.8h
2008
8
Francie Williams
2:40.80
2012
13.
8
Ellie Eikenburg
2:41.49
2018
14.
8
Courtney Jacobs
2:41.96
2013
15.
7
Mary Harvey
2:42.28
2010
16.
8
Margaret Trautner
2:42.82
2012
17.
7
Irene Vazquez
2:43.06
2012
18.
7
Olivia Pieper
2:44.65
2017
19.
7
Caroline Huang
2:44.95
2016
20.
8
Anika Tsai
2:45.52
2018
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Ayla Hasan
2:47.0h
2019
2.
7
Adley Halligan
2:50.0h
2019
1200 Meters
1.
7
Grace Huang
4:14.20
2013
2.
7
Olivia Barboza
4:18.01
2013
3.
6
Katie Smith
4:19.33
2012
4.
7
Mary Harvey
4:20.7h
2010
5.
7
Olivia Havel
4:21.44
2011
6.
7
Natasha Gonzalez
4:21.6h
2011
7.
6
Gracie Firestone
4:26.82
2010
8.
7
Irene Vazquez
4:28.0h
2012
9.
6
Izzy Chambers
4:30.01
2013
10.
6
Frederique Fyhr
4:30.26
2013
11.
7
Grace Melcher
4:31.07
2013
12.
6
Olivia Pieper
4:31.25
2016
13.
6
Erin Oldham
4:31.89
2014
14.
7
Francie Williams
4:33.0h
2011
15.
6
Ayla Hasan
4:33.51
2018
16.
6
Hannah Jones
4:35.66
2010
17.
6
Reese Vogel
4:35.7h
2011
18.
6
Caroline Huang
4:36.2h
2015
19.
7
Megan Lilly
4:36.6h
2007
7
Megan Lillie
4:36.6h
2007
1600 Meters
1.
8
Olivia Havel
5:40.29
2012
2.
8
Noel Higgason
5:42.87
2012
3.
7
Adley Halligan
5:52.08
2019
4.
8
Ann Johnson
5:52.5h
2008
5.
8
Claire Connelly
5:54.36
2022
6.
8
Margaret Trautner
5:55.25
2012
7.
7
Ayla Hasan
5:56.30
2019
8.
8
Olivia Barboza
5:58.70
2014
9.
8
Grace Huang
6:00.42
2014
10.
8
Anika Tsai
6:01.59
2018
11.
8
Francie Williams
6:01.66
2012
12.
8
Margaret Watkins
6:01.9h
2008
13.
7
Caroline Huang
6:02.85
2016
14.
8
Mimi Villa
6:06.63
2022
15.
8
Josephine Dodd
6:09.6h
2015
16.
7
Lucia Varma
6:11.33
2018
17.
7
Ella Flowers
6:15.01
2017
18.
8
Abigail Price
6:18.25
2016
19.
7
Emily Feng
6:18.62
2014
20.
8
Katie Karlson
6:19.21
2019
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Grace VanLoh
13.32
2010
2.
7
Sarah VanLoh
13.42
2012
3.
7
Lara Verstovsek
13.86
2016
4.
7
Isabel Windham
14.03
2013
5.
6
Allison Biegel
14.19
2014
6.
7
Sue Lyn Roberts
14.40
2018
7.
7
Jaelyn Walls
14.60
2012
8.
7
Gracie Jing
14.71
2013
9.
7
Elisabeth Marek
14.75
2017
10.
7
Thalie Waters
14.77
2017
11.
7
Jessica Nyquist
14.88
2010
12.
6
Cameron Weiner
15.04
2010
13.
6
Mary Elizabeth Dawson
15.14c
2011
14.
7
Cypress Yost
15.45
2023
15.
7
Merideth Viguet
15.64c
2007
16.
6
Siena Zerr
15.84
2013
17.
6
Jackie Modesett
16.04c
2007
18.
6
Olivia Barboza
16.56
2012
19.
7
Amanda Feldman
16.59
2013
20.
7
Emlynn Smith
16.65
2011
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Sarah VanLoh
13.84
2012
2.
7
Jackie Modesett
14.54c
2008
3.
7
Elisabeth Marek
14.64
2017
4.
7
Jaelyn Walls
15.08
2012
5.
7
Meryl Gibbs
15.14c
2007
6.
6
Helen Galli
15.34c
2008
7.
7
Thalie Waters
15.44
2017
6
Grace VanLoh
15.44
2009
9.
7
Meredith Viguet
15.64c
2007
10.
6
Jessica Nyquist
16.37
2009
11.
6
Eden Epner
17.14c
2008
12.
7
Sophie Li
17.17
2012
13.
6
Olivia Dennis
18.14c
2008
14.
6
Maren Flood
18.16
2009
15.
6
Loren Thornton
18.64c
2007
16.
6
Nicola Pereira
19.24c
2007
17.
6
Christie Dawson
19.34c
2008
18.
6
Claire Jones
19.74c
2008
19.
6
Kacey Chapman
20.68
2017
20.
6
Helene Snyder
21.24c
2008
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jackie Modesett
15.49
2009
2.
8
Isabel Windham
16.43
2014
3.
8
Helen Galli
17.39
2010
4.
7
Sarah VanLoh
17.61
2012
5.
8
Gracie Jing
17.99
2014
6.
8
Annie Bernica
18.20
2009
7.
8
Sima Shalchi
18.64c
2007
8.
8
Thalie Waters
18.76
2018
9.
7
Grace VanLoh
18.79
2010
10.
8
Amanda Feldman
19.50
2014
11.
8
Emily Ellison
19.64c
2015
12.
8
Emlynn Smith
20.01
2012
13.
7
Sophie Li
20.14
2012
14.
7
Jessica Nyquist
20.29
2010
15.
8
Lara Verstovsek
20.50
2017
16.
8
Isabella Sturgis
20.67
2012
17.
8
Alyssa Al-Uqdah
20.68
2023
18.
8
Brooke Lummis
21.38
2012
19.
6
Erin Walsh
21.90
2016
20.
7
Jaelyn Walls
22.04
2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Meryl Gibbs
18.14c
2008
2.
8
Sima Shalchi
18.44c
2007
3.
6
Helen Galli
18.54c
2008
4.
8
Thalie Waters
18.98
2018
5.
7
Jackie Modesett
19.14c
2008
8
Meredith Viguet
19.14c
2008
7.
6
Eden Epner
21.44c
2008
8.
6
Olivia Dennis
22.34c
2008
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jackie Modesett
29.03
2009
2.
8
Isabel Windham
30.48
2014
3.
8
Helen Galli
32.24c
2010
4.
7
Sarah VanLoh
32.55
2012
5.
8
Thalie Waters
32.77
2018
6.
8
Gracie Jing
32.78
2014
7.
8
Lara Verstovsek
33.09
2017
8.
8
Sima Shalchi
33.54c
2007
9.
8
Annie Bernica
33.79
2009
10.
6
Mary Elizabeth Dawson
34.14c
2011
11.
7
Merideth Viguet
34.54c
2007
12.
6
Lucy Howley
34.58
2015
13.
6
Eleanor Hutcheson
34.74
2015
14.
7
Cypress Yost
34.84
2023
15.
8
Emlynn Smith
34.94
2012
16.
7
Elisabeth Marek
35.11
2017
17.
6
Cameron Weiner
35.41
2010
18.
8
Isabella Sturgis
35.48
2012
19.
6
Sinclair Mott
35.67
2014
20.
6
Leah Vogel
35.74c
2010
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Jackie Modesett
32.34c
2008
2.
8
Sima Shalchi
33.54c
2007
3.
8
Meredith Viguet
33.74c
2008
4.
6
Helen Galli
34.74c
2008
5.
7
Meryl Gibbs
34.84c
2007
6.
6
Emily Diaz
36.34c
2007
7.
6
Annie Gocke
38.64c
2007
6
Francesca Ervin
38.64c
2008
9.
6
Olivia Dennis
39.04c
2008
10.
6
Samantha Neal
43.24c
2008
4x100 Relay
1.
Elise Anthony
Reygan Jones
Camila Sabisky
Stephanie Sarkar
52.94c
2015
2.
Elise Anthony
Stephanie Sarkar
Lilah Gaber
Reygan Jones
53.90
2014
3.
Alexis Triantaphyllis
Yara Kirkwood
Gabriella Saadia
Reese Animashaun
54.23
2019
4.
Rayna Kim
Lauren Vo
Talia Musher
Elizabeth Hay
54.27
2021
5.
Frenchy Farris
Emlynn Smith
Sydney Watkins
Renee Roberts
54.53
2012
6.
Mira Thakur
Allison Biegel
Kennedy Sholeen
Amelia Williams
54.54
2016
7.
Claire Crane
Isabel Windham
Gracie Jing
Mia Guien
54.61
2013
8.
Annie Bernica
Caroline Cowan
Jackie Modesett
Sam Night
54.99
2009
9.
Elisabeth Marek
Thalie Waters
Peyton Self
Ellie Monday
55.32
2017
10.
Gabriella Saadia
Yara Kirkwood
Alexis Triantaphyllis
Reese Animashaun
55.42
2018
11.
Caroline Cowan
Jackie Modesett
Sam Night
Lauren Lockett
56.04c
2008
12.
Sydney Watkins
Renee Roberts
Nalyah Johnson
Cynthia Cheng
56.44c
2011
13.
Abi Balachandran
Sonia Chilukuri
Taylor Morris
Kiran Rio
56.77
2022
14.
Sima Shalchi
Ariel Malloy
Daniella Covarrubias
Christy Lee
57.04c
2007
15.
Alyssa Al-Qadh
Mira Pemmanda
Annie Voorhees
Nathalie McDaniel
57.12
2023
16.
Gabby Otey
Alice Chambers
Nalyah Johnson
Renee Roberts
57.54
2010
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Lorna Morris
Celine Huang
Diana Duke
Adonai Ross
1:08.74
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Camila Sabisky
Stephanie Sarkar
Elizabeth McNeely
Elise Anthony
2:01.81
2015
2.
Reese Animashaun
Avery Vaughan
Gabriella Saadia
Alexis Triantaphyllis
2:06.43
2018
3.
Sam Night
Maddie Clayton
Caroline Cowan
Annie Bernica
2:07.34
2009
4.
Avery Vaughan
Lorna Morris
Yara Kirkwood
Mary Ho
2:13.29
2019
5.
Relay Team
2:17.81
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Olivia Barboza
Isabel Windham
Sarah Sult
Grace Huang
4:24.42
2014
2.
Alexis Triantaphyllis
Gabriella Saadia
Adley Halligan
Reese Animashaun
4:36.13
2019
3.
Margaret Watkins
Meredith Viguet
Candace Ting
Pooja Salhotra
4:38.4h
2008
4.
Sarah Sult
Katie Smith
Olivia Barboza
Grace Huang
4:38.44
2013
5.
Mimi Villa
Claire Connelly
Aien Du
Kiran Rio
4:40.08
2022
6.
Grace Knowles
Kennedy Sholeen
Mira Thakur
Amelia Williams
4:40.63
2016
7.
Ariel Malloy
Mariam Matin
Christy Lee
Daniella Covarrubias
4:41.2h
2007
8.
Relay Team
4:43.9h
2015
9.
Charlotte Gillard
Nat Larsen
Leena Hanson
Anne Johnson
4:44.12
2017
10.
Brooke Lummis
Noel Higgason
Frenchy Farris
Isabella Sturgis
4:45.0h
2012
11.
Addison Vine
Rayna Kim
Porter Miller
Rachel Stanietzky
4:50.2h
2021
12.
Ellie Eikenburg
Indrani Maitra
Peyton Self
Anika Tsai
4:54.34
2018
13.
Grace VanLoh
Alex Sheinbaum
Anna Cauthorn
Mary Harvey
5:02.3h
2010
14.
Mila Craig
Amelia Paine
Angelina (Angie) Yang
Nola Miles
5:07.58
2023
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gabby Otey
Nalyah Johnson
Leah Vogel
Gracie Firestone
2:09.24
2010
2.
Gracie Firestone
Leah Vogel
Nalyah Johnson
Gabby Otey
2:11.1h
2010
3.
Carly Gamson
Jackie Modesett
Cameron Childress
Natalie Plummer
2:11.7h
2007
4.
Catherine Huang
Olivia Doan
Thalie Waters
Sue Lynn Roberts
2:13.67
2018
5.
Emily Pedrick
Elysa Tulek
Ellie Faraguna
Katherine Smith
2:13.7h
2011
6.
Charlotte Harrington
Sareena Marshall
Reygan Jones
Camila Sabisky
2:13.79
2013
7.
Audrey Ledbetter
Sinclair Seeligson
Charlotte Wilson
Olivia Barboza
2:13.96
2012
8.
Paige Albert
Eden Epner
Helen Galli
Caroline Reasoner
2:16.5h
2008
9.
Emma Gobillot
Melissa Maynard
Alex Sheinbaum
Grace VanLoh
2:25.39
2009
10.
Lily Pesikoff
Peyton Self
Maggie Miller
Ella Flowers
2:26.34
2016
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Ayla Hasan
Alexis Triantaphyllis
Reese Animashaun
Adley Halligan
7:57.97
2019
2.
Anika Tsai
Ellie Eikenburg
Lucia Varma
Indrani Maitra
8:14.9h
2018
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Peyton Self
Ellie Eikenburg
Indrani Maitra
Anika Tsai
11:26.35
2018
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
43.0h
2018
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Eliza Holt
35' 11.75
2014
2.
7
Ana Maria Rodriquez
34' 9
2015
3.
8
Jackie Chapman
34' 0
2021
4.
7
Stephanie Sarkar
28' 7.5
2014
5.
6
Alex Jones
28' 2
2011
6.
6
Campbell Lee
27' 8
2015
7.
8
Ariana Estrada
26' 9.5
2015
8.
6
Julia Waller
25' 7
2012
9.
6
Briana Williams
25' 5.5
2007
10.
6
Audrey Schulz
25' 2.5
2009
11.
7
Amanda Feldman
25' 2
2013
12.
6
Alice Chambers
24' 11
2010
13.
6
Sallie Chambers
24' 9.5
2011
14.
7
Cloe Francis
24' 7
2009
15.
7
Alia Nazir
24' 6
2007
16.
8
Emmie Kuhl
24' 5
2021
17.
6
Morgan Self
24' 3.5
2013
18.
7
Hailey Burnette
24' 3
2017
19.
7
Olivia Titus
24' 0
2022
20.
7
Taylor Heeg
23' 11
2009
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ana Maria Rodriquez
32' 2
2016
2.
8
Jackie Chapman
31' 9
2021
3.
8
Stephanie Sarkar
25' 9
2015
4.
8
Olivia Titus
24' 9.75
2023
5.
8
Amanda Feldman
23' 0
2014
6.
7
Taylor Heeg
21' 9
2009
7.
8
Emma Gobillot
21' 7
2011
8.
8
Emmie Kuhl
21' 4
2021
9.
8
Sammie Gross
20' 3
2023
10.
8
Lara Verstovsek
20' 1
2017
11.
8
Celine Huang
19' 5.25
2018
12.
8
Allison Biegel
19' 4
2016
13.
8
Diana Duke
18' 8
2019
14.
8
Adonai Ross
18' 4.5
2019
15.
8
Kennedy Sholeen
18' 4
2016
16.
8
Lauren Smith
18' 0.5
2012
17.
8
Mina Lipets
17' 1.25
2019
18.
8
Kathryn Boom
16' 7
2010
19.
7
Sophie Gershenwald
16' 3
2010
20.
8
Madi Cotton
15' 0
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Khortlan Patterson
36' 3
2008
2.
7
Lauren Lockett
24' 8
2008
3.
7
Alia Nazir
24' 5
2007
4.
6
Briana Williams
24' 0.25
2007
5.
8
Daniella Covarrubias
22' 10
2007
6.
7
Hailey Burnette
22' 8
2017
7.
6
Caroline Labanowski
22' 5.75
2008
8.
6
Hannah Worscheh
21' 9.5
2007
9.
7
Rebecca Bollich
21' 9
2017
10.
8
Christy Lee
20' 6.5
2007
11.
6
Adonai Ross
20' 6
2017
12.
6
Caroline Owens
19' 7.75
2008
13.
7
Celine Huang
19' 5.5
2017
14.
6
Katie Owens
18' 2.75
2007
15.
6
Diane Guo
16' 4.5
2017
Discus - .75kg
1.
8
Sydney Moye
55' 4
2012
2.
8
Lauren Smith
50' 4
2012
3.
6
Grace Hansen
43' 6
2012
4.
8
Madi Cotton
41' 11
2012
5.
6
Morgan Sholeen
40' 5
2012
6.
6
Amanda Feldman
36' 8
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Khortlan Patterson
88' 4
2008
2.
8
Jackie Chapman
86' 11
2021
3.
8
Meryl Gibbs
79' 2
2008
4.
8
Ana Maria Rodriquez
75' 3
2016
5.
8
Olivia Titus
69' 1
2023
6.
6
Eliza Holt
66' 10
2014
7.
8
Stephanie Sarkar
66' 4
2015
8.
7
Alia Nazir
62' 8
2007
9.
8
Emmie Kuhl
60' 10
2021
10.
8
Emma Gobillot
60' 7
2011
11.
6
Alex Jones
59' 2
2011
12.
8
Adonai Ross
58' 0
2019
13.
7
Yara Kirkwood
57' 4
2019
14.
8
Christy Lee
56' 7
2007
15.
6
Morgan Self
55' 8
2013
16.
6
Celine Huang
55' 7
2016
17.
7
Reese Animashaun
55' 0
2019
18.
8
Sydney Moye
54' 7
2012
8
Lauren Smith
54' 7
2012
20.
6
Briana Williams
54' 6
2007
Discus - 2kg
1.
6
taylor Welch
49' 0
2009
2.
6
Lindy Lamme
41' 8
2009
3.
6
Paige Raun
40' 9
2009
High Jump
1.
8
Jackie Modesett
4' 10
2009
2.
7
Claire Crane
4' 8
2013
8
Mira Thakur
4' 8
2016
7
Taylor Heeg
4' 8
2009
8
Annie Bernica
4' 8
2009
6.
8
Emlynn Smith
4' 6
2012
8
Meryl Gibbs
4' 6
2008
8
Lara Verstovsek
4' 6
2017
8
Charlotte Gillard
4' 6
2017
8
Helen Galli
4' 6
2010
8
Thalie Waters
4' 6
2018
7
Jaelyn Walls
4' 6
2012
7
Gracie Jing
4' 6
2013
14.
7
Ann Johnson
4' 4
2007
6
Katina Christensen
4' 4
2015
8
Sima Shalchi
4' 4
2007
6
Eleanor Hutcheson
4' 4
2015
6
Amelia Williams
4' 4
2014
7
Ellie Eikenburg
4' 4
2017
8
Zia Falasha
4' 4
2021
Pole Vault
1.
7
Melissa Maynard
5' 6
2010
7
Paige Raun
5' 6
2010
Long Jump
1.
7
Reese Animashaun
16' 5
2019
2.
8
Isabel Windham
16' 3.75
2014
3.
8
Mia Guien
15' 11.5
2014
4.
8
Gabby Otey
15' 8.25
2012
5.
7
Sue Lyn Roberts
15' 2
2018
6.
8
Thalie Waters
15' 1
2018
7.
8
Renee Roberts
15' 0.25
2012
8.
7
Sarah VanLoh
14' 7
2012
9.
8
Jaelyn Walls
14' 6.25
2013
10.
8
Amelia Schueppert
14' 6
2017
11.
7
Elise Anthony
14' 5.5
2014
12.
7
Cypress Yost
14' 5
2023
13.
7
Grace VanLoh
14' 4.5
2010
14.
8
Sydney Watkins
14' 3.75
2012
15.
8
Charlotte Gillard
14' 2.75
2017
16.
7
Mary Katherine Payne
14' 2.5
2007
17.
7
Gracie Jing
14' 1
2013
8
Lauren Biegel
14' 1
2013
19.
8
Annie Voorhees
14' 0
2023
20.
7
Alexis Triantaphyllis
13' 10.75
2019
Triple Jump
1.
8
Jackie Modesett
32' 5
2009
2.
8
Jaelyn Walls
31' 2
2013
3.
8
Gracie Jing
30' 9
2014
8
Natalie Brown
30' 9
2017
5.
8
Stephanie Sarkar
30' 5.75
2015
6.
8
Mia Guien
30' 4.5
2014
7.
8
Isabel Windham
30' 3
2014
8
Amelia Williams
30' 3
2016
9.
8
Sydney Moye
29' 6.75
2012
10.
8
Gabby Otey
29' 6.5
2012
11.
8
Elise Anthony
29' 6
2015
12.
8
Lauren Biegel
29' 5
2013
13.
8
Mira Pemmanda
29' 4
2023
8
Renee Roberts
29' 4
2012
15.
8
Meryl Gibbs
29' 3.25
2008
16.
8
Annie Bernica
29' 3
2009
17.
8
Rayna Kim
28' 10.75
2021
18.
8
Daniella Covarrubias
28' 10
2007
19.
8
Helen Galli
28' 7.25
2010
20.
8
Catherine Lu
28' 4.75
2018