Switch to
Indoor
5th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
5
Mikey Lehto
13.36
2010
2.
5
Chris D'Ettore
13.7h
PR
2000
3.
5
Conor Hynes
14.2h
PR
2011
4.
5
Liam Corrigan
14.7h
2016
5.
5
John Wetula
15.15
2012
6.
5
Adrian Locke
15.0h
PR
2017
7.
5
Jack Ruddy
15.5h
2009
5
Nathan Bilski
15.5h
2012
9.
5
Brandon Reed
15.6h
2017
10.
5
Connor Harris
15.7h
PR
2023
11.
5
Connor Kastelic
15.8h
PR
2016
12.
5
Gavin Sambrook
16.2h
PR
2024
13.
5
Julian Burnett
16.3h
2012
5
Eric Lauer
16.3h
2010
5
tip Jordan
16.3h
PR
2017
16.
5
Jude Horning
16.5h
2012
17.
5
Kevin Capron
16.6h
2012
5
Aaron Harper
16.6h
2014
5
Charlie Kormos
16.84
2016
5
Nicholas Hudak
16.6h
2023
200 Meters
1.
5
Mikey Lehto
29.4h
2010
2.
5
Matt Bunsey
29.5h
PR
1990
3.
5
Conor Hynes
31.0h
PR
2011
4.
5
Adrian Locke
31.7h
PR
2017
5.
5
John Wetula
32.1h
2012
6.
5
Andrew Locke
32.9h
PR
2017
7.
5
Brandon Reed
33.3h
2017
8.
5
Connor Kastelic
33.5h
2016
9.
5
Andrew Vargo
33.6h
2009
10.
5
Eric Lauer
34.35
PR
2010
11.
5
Nicholas Hudak
34.2h
2023
12.
5
Joe Kelly
34.4h
2014
5
tip Jordan
34.4h
PR
2017
14.
5
Charlie Kormos
34.5h
2016
15.
5
Nathan Bilski
34.77
2012
16.
5
Steven Neff
35.8h
2010
17.
5
Alexander Stottner
36.0h
2013
18.
5
Seamus Walton
36.1h
PR
2024
19.
5
Bryan Curry
36.3h
2013
20.
5
Gavin Sambrook
36.5h
PR
2024
400 Meters
1.
5
Phillip Parente
1:08.6h
PR
2007
2.
5
Conor Hynes
1:10.85
PR
2011
3.
5
Mikey Lehto
1:11.4h
2010
4.
5
Liam Corrigan
1:13.6h
2016
5.
5
Connor Kastelic
1:14.5h
PR
2016
6.
5
tip Jordan
1:16.3h
PR
2017
7.
5
Steven Neff
1:17.50
PR
2010
8.
5
Gavin Sambrook
1:19.4h
PR
2024
9.
5
Eric Lauer
1:20.0h
2010
10.
5
John Wetula
1:21.0h
2012
11.
5
Nathan Bilski
1:21.5h
PR
2012
12.
5
Brandon Reed
1:21.7h
2017
13.
5
Joe Kelly
1:22.0h
2014
14.
5
Bryan Curry
1:22.3h
2013
15.
5
Aaron Harper
1:22.81
2014
16.
5
Charlie Kormos
1:23.0h
2016
5
Kevin Capron
1:23.0h
2012
18.
5
Adrian Locke
1:23.3h
PR
2017
19.
5
Julian Burnett
1:24.44
2012
20.
5
Seamus Walton
1:24.6h
PR
2024
800 Meters
1.
5
Matt Bunsey
2:30.0h
PR
1990
2.
5
Conor Hynes
2:44.0h
PR
2011
3.
5
Danny Hyland
2:51.11
2010
4.
5
tip Jordan
2:53.3h
PR
2017
5.
5
Steven Neff
2:58.0h
PR
2010
6.
5
Nate Briggs
3:03.78
2014
7.
5
Connor Kastelic
3:11.0h
2016
8.
5
Brandon Reed
3:15.3h
2017
9.
5
Eric Lauer
3:16.0h
2010
10.
5
Nathan Bilski
3:18.0h
PR
2012
11.
5
Kevin Capron
3:18.06
2012
12.
5
Seamus Walton
3:18.8h
PR
2024
13.
5
Jude Horning
3:19.0h
2012
14.
5
Julian Burnett
3:22.0h
2012
15.
5
Declan Brady
3:24.49
2015
16.
5
Joe Kelly
3:25.9h
2014
17.
5
Joe Kastelic
3:26.0h
2013
18.
5
Matthew Borden
3:38.71
2011
19.
5
Simon Kelley
3:40.0h
2011
20.
5
Zachary Howe
3:44.0h
2011
1600 Meters
1.
5
Brian Driscoll
5:29.3h
PR
1994
2.
5
Connor Kastelic
6:12.0h
2016
3.
5
Brandon Reed
6:27.0h
PR
2017
4.
5
Jude Horning
6:37.98
2012
5.
5
Danny Hyland
6:40.6h
2010
6.
5
Nicholas Bilski
7:13.3h
2009
7.
5
Declan Brady
7:36.2h
2015
8.
5
Seamus Walton
7:42.8h
PR
2024
9.
5
Zachary Howe
8:09.26
2011
10.
5
Sean Joyce
8:18.7h
PR
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Danny Hyland
Mikey Lehto
Steven Neff
Eric Lauer
1:04.27
2010
2.
Nathan Bilski
Marty Higgins
John Wetula
Julian Burnett
1:05.03
2012
3.
Eric Lauer
Stephen Neff
Danny Hyland
Mikey Lehto
1:06.0h
2010
4.
Danny Hyland
Steven Neff
Mikey Lehto
Eric Lauer
1:06.76
2010
5.
Nicholas Bilski
Patrick Eminian
Jack Ruddy
Andrew Vargo
1:07.6h
2009
6.
Mikey Lehto
Danny Hyland
Steven Neff
Eric Lauer
1:07.7h
2010
7.
Tip Jordan
Brandon Reed
Andrew Locke
Adrian Locke
1:08.0h
2017
Julian Burnett
John Wetula
Marty Higgins
Kevin Capron
1:08.0h
2012
9.
Matthew Borden
Simon Kelley
Zachary Howe
Conor Hynes
1:14.84
2011
10.
Simon Kelley
Zachary Howe
Matthew Borden
Conor Hynes
1:18.0h
2011
11.
Simon Kelley
Conor Hynes
Zachary Howe
Matthew Borden
1:19.0h
2011
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Mark Montgomery
29' 4.5
PR
2008
2.
5
Nathan Bilski
24' 4
2012
3.
5
Steven Neff
23' 10.5
PR
2010
4.
5
Eric Lauer
22' 8.5
PR
2010
5.
5
Aaron Harper
20' 10.5
2014
6.
5
Simon Kelley
20' 8
2011
7.
5
Gavin Sambrook
19' 8.5
PR
2024
8.
5
Houston Engle
19' 7
PR
2022
9.
5
Connor Kastelic
17' 8.5
2016
10.
5
Seamus Walton
17' 8
PR
2024
11.
5
Zachary Howe
17' 1
2011
12.
5
Liam Doherty
16' 10.5
PR
2009
13.
5
Matthew Borden
16' 8
2011
14.
5
Andrew Vargo
15' 2.5
PR
2009
15.
5
Sean Joyce
13' 8
PR
2015
16.
5
Connor Harris
11' 4
2023
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
5
Sean Joyce
14' 6
PR
2015
High Jump
1.
5
Tommy Joyce
4' 7
PR
1994
2.
5
Conor Hynes
4' 3
PR
2011
3.
5
Liam Corrigan
4' 0
PR
2016
4.
5
Charlie Kormos
3' 8
PR
2016
5
Nate Briggs
3' 8
2014
6.
5
Seamus Walton
3' 4
PR
2024
5
Declan Brady
3' 4
PR
2015
8.
5
Jack Ruddy
3' 2
2009
Long Jump
1.
5
Mikey Lehto
15' 4
2010
2.
5
Josh Pierce
14' 5.5
2006
3.
5
John Wetula
12' 11
2012
4.
5
Connor Kastelic
11' 5.5
PR
2016
5.
5
Brandon Reed
11' 2
2017
6.
5
William Greuloch
11' 0
PR
2024
7.
5
tip Jordan
10' 11
2017
8.
5
Rollie Shepard
10' 2
2018
9.
5
Marty Higgins
9' 11
PR
2012
10.
5
Kevin O'Reilly
9' 10
2009
11.
5
Jude Horning
9' 7
2012
12.
5
Nate Briggs
9' 6
2014
13.
5
Julian Burnett
9' 3
2012
14.
5
Kevin Capron
8' 9.5
PR
2012
15.
5
Cristian Trump
8' 8.75
PR
2018
16.
5
Gavin Sambrook
8' 8.5
PR
2024
17.
5
Nicholas Hudak
8' 7
2023
18.
5
Joe Kastelic
8' 3
2013
19.
5
Declan Brady
8' 2.25
2015
20.
5
Connor Harris
8' 1
PR
2023
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Keith Baillis
6' 11.5
PR
2001
2.
5
John Wetula
6' 11
PR
2012
3.
5
Mikey Lehto
6' 9
PR
2010
4.
5
Alexander Stottner
6' 6
2013
5.
5
Andrew Locke
6' 3.5
PR
2017
6.
5
Julian Burnett
6' 2
2012
7.
5
Adrian Locke
5' 10.5
PR
2017
5
Joe Kelly
5' 10.5
2014
9.
5
Danny Hyland
5' 9.75
2010
10.
5
Jude Horning
5' 8
PR
2012
11.
5
Michael Drvenkar
5' 6
PR
2018
12.
5
Seamus Walton
5' 5
PR
2024
13.
5
Kevin Capron
5' 4
2012
14.
5
Marty Higgins
5' 0.25
2012
15.
5
Matthew Borden
4' 9
2011
5
Joe Kastelic
4' 9
2013
17.
5
Zachary Howe
4' 4
PR
2011
18.
5
Sean Joyce
3' 7.25
2015
Womens
100 Meters
1.
5
Nia Jemison
13.7h
2022
2.
5
Lauren Kaleta
14.5h
2013
3.
5
Bre Coleman
14.78
PR
2011
4.
5
Kate Dunleavy
14.8h
2010
5
Maura Jordan
14.8h
2013
6.
5
Cara Ridge
15.0h
PR
2013
5
Sara Kerwin
15.0h
PR
2017
8.
5
Skylar Treer
15.1h
2022
5
Maggie Wagner
15.1h
2011
10.
5
Annie Stewart
15.3h
2011
11.
5
Yadlin Rodriguez
15.4h
PR
2016
5
Sarah Granzier
15.4h
PR
2016
13.
5
Alana Joseph
15.73
PR
2015
14.
5
Lily Beech
15.5h
2012
5
Molly Ridge
15.5h
2011
16.
5
Genevieve Kramer
15.6h
2012
5
Clare Jordan
15.6h
2015
18.
5
Maggie Spellacy
15.91
PR
2015
19.
5
Maria Chillemi
15.8h
PR
2010
20.
5
Kate Dyke
15.9h
2013
200 Meters
1.
5
Nia Jemison
29.2h
2022
2.
5
Maggie Wagner
31.5h
2011
3.
5
Kate Dunleavy
32.0h
2010
4.
5
Genevieve Kramer
32.1h
2012
5.
5
Lauren Kaleta
32.3h
PR
2013
6.
5
Skylar Treer
32.5h
2022
7.
5
Alana Joseph
32.83
PR
2015
8.
5
Brigid Hyland
32.9h
PR
2013
9.
5
Bre Coleman
33.2h
2011
10.
5
Colette Conway
33.7h
2014
11.
5
Claire Greller
34.11
2010
12.
5
Annie Stewart
34.0h
2011
5
Molly Ridge
34.0h
2011
14.
5
Sara Kerwin
34.4h
2017
15.
5
Meghan Hough
34.6h
PR
2013
16.
5
Kate Dyke
34.7h
2013
17.
5
Shannon Joyce
34.9h
PR
2016
18.
5
Erin Hyland
35.0h
2016
19.
5
Lily Kramer
35.2h
2009
20.
5
Lydia Briggs
35.3h
2014
400 Meters
1.
5
Kate Dunleavy
1:10.20
2010
2.
5
Maggie Wagner
1:11.6h
2011
3.
5
Leah Sharpe
1:13.4h
PR
2009
4.
5
Brigid Hyland
1:16.0h
PR
2013
5.
5
Erin Hyland
1:17.2h
PR
2016
6.
5
Bre Coleman
1:17.3h
PR
2011
7.
5
Alana Joseph
1:17.5h
PR
2015
8.
5
Skylar Treer
1:19.1h
2022
9.
5
Mary Hope Schmidt
1:19.91
PR
2011
10.
5
Kate Dyke
1:21.0h
2013
5
Emily Conway
1:21.0h
2011
12.
5
Sara Kerwin
1:21.3h
PR
2017
13.
5
Annie Stewart
1:21.94
2011
14.
5
Clare Stock
1:22.2h
2023
15.
5
Clare Jordan
1:22.5h
2015
16.
5
Maggie Spellacy
1:22.8h
PR
2015
5
Sarah Granzier
1:22.8h
PR
2016
18.
5
Molly Ridge
1:23.0h
2011
19.
5
Carlee Blankenship
1:23.2h
PR
2015
20.
5
Colette Conway
1:23.3h
2014
800 Meters
1.
5
Maggie Wagner
2:45.03
2011
2.
5
Brigid Hyland
2:52.8h
PR
2013
3.
5
Kate Dyke
2:59.0h
PR
2013
4.
5
Kate Dunleavy
3:04.1h
PR
2010
5.
5
Molly Ridge
3:04.7h
2011
6.
5
Clare Stock
3:05.4h
PR
2023
7.
5
Colette Conway
3:08.4h
2014
8.
5
Erin Hyland
3:08.47
2016
9.
5
Kennedy Disanto
3:09.0h
PR
2010
10.
5
Maggie Spellacy
3:11.70
PR
2015
11.
5
Mary Hope Schmidt
3:12.0h
PR
2011
12.
5
Yadlin Rodriguez
3:13.4h
PR
2016
13.
5
Mary Clare Hough
3:16.4h
PR
2014
14.
5
Annie Stewart
3:21.0h
PR
2011
5
Brigid Bryant
3:21.0h
PR
2010
16.
5
Maura Jordan
3:22.0h
2013
17.
5
Carlee Blankenship
3:22.94
2015
18.
5
Meghan Hough
3:28.0h
2013
19.
5
Clare Jordan
3:33.90
PR
2015
20.
5
Skylar Treer
3:34.2h
PR
2022
1600 Meters
1.
5
Brigid Hyland
6:23.0h
PR
2013
2.
5
Hanna Harlor
6:29.46
2011
3.
5
Maggie Wagner
6:31.0h
2011
4.
5
Colette Conway
6:38.6h
2014
5.
5
Erin Hyland
6:52.0h
2016
6.
5
Emily Conway
6:55.0h
2011
7.
5
Kate Dyke
7:03.0h
2013
8.
5
Maura Jordan
7:13.0h
2013
9.
5
Clare Stock
7:13.5h
PR
2023
10.
5
Halle Sullenberger
7:16.0h
PR
2013
11.
5
Yadlin Rodriguez
7:19.0h
PR
2016
12.
5
Carlee Blankenship
7:25.9h
2015
13.
5
Skylar Treer
7:33.5h
PR
2022
14.
5
Mary Hope Schmidt
7:38.0h
PR
2011
15.
5
Meghan Hough
7:39.0h
PR
2013
16.
5
Annie Stewart
7:46.0h
PR
2011
17.
5
Alana Joseph
7:53.1h
PR
2015
18.
5
May Norman
8:06.5h
PR
2015
19.
5
Clare Jordan
8:07.6h
PR
2015
20.
5
Erika Klosinkski
8:08.0h
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Maggie Wagner
Annie Stewart
Molly Ridge
Bre Coleman
1:03.82
2011
2.
Kate Dyke
Lauren Kaleta
Maura Jordan
Brigid Hyland
1:05.0h
2013
Bre Coleman
Maggie Wagner
Molly Ridge
Annie Stewart
1:05.0h
2011
4.
Brittany Miller
Annie Stewart
Maggie Wagner
Bre Coleman
1:05.4h
2011
Carlee Blankenship
Alana Joseph
Maggie Spellacy
Clare Jordan
1:05.4h
2015
6.
Bre Coleman
Sarah Lyons
Mary Hope Schmidt
Maggie Wagner
1:07.0h
2011
7.
Maura Jordan
Lauren Kaleta
Halle Sullenberger
Brigid Hyland
1:07.8h
2013
8.
Molly Ridge
Brittany Miller
Annie Stewart
Emily Conway
1:08.0h
2011
9.
Carlee Blankenship
Gianna Capuano
Clare Jordan
Maggie Spellacy
1:08.44
2015
10.
Erin Hyland
Sarah Granzier
Shannon Joyce
Yadlin Rodriguez
1:08.4h
2016
11.
Alana Joseph
Gianna Capuano
May Norman
Carlee Blankenship
1:08.71
2015
12.
Hanna Harlor
Maggie Wagner
Mary Hope Schmidt
Bre Coleman
1:09.4h
2011
13.
Anna O'Sullivan
Emily Soeder
Brigid Carr
Charlotte Bond
1:09.5h
2024
14.
Yadlin Rodriguez
Caroline Bartok
Sarah Granzier
Erin Hyland
1:09.6h
2016
15.
Kate Dunleavy
Claire Greller
Katelyn Mikuluk
Brigid Bryant
1:09.86
2010
16.
Maria Chillemi
Claire Greller
Kennedy Disanto
Kate Dunleavy
1:09.92
2010
17.
Erika Klosinkski
Clare Jordan
May Norman
Alana Joseph
1:09.9h
2015
18.
Molly Ridge
Annie Stewart
Brittany Miller
Emily Conway
1:10.0h
2011
19.
Claire Greller
Kate Dunleavy
Brigid Bryant
Denaliz Eminian
1:11.0h
2010
20.
Emily Soeder
Anna O'Sullivan
Brigid Carr
Charlotte Bond
1:11.2h
2024
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kate Dyke
Maura Jordan
Brigid Hyland
Lauren Kaleta
2:16.4h
2013
2.
Erika Klosinkski
Theresa Taylor
Mallory Krankowski
May Norman
2:28.2h
2015
3.
Carlee Blankenship
May Norman
Erika Klosinkski
Alana Joseph
2:31.85
2015
4.
Maura Jordan
Cara Ridge
Halle Sullenberger
Meghan Hough
2:38.9h
2013
5.
Carlee Blankenship
May Norman
Erika Klosinkski
Maggie Spellacy
2:39.1h
2015
6.
Brigid Hyland
Cara Ridge
Halle Sullenberger
Maura Jordan
2:41.0h
2013
7.
Amora Long
Maggie Harper
Mary Clare Hough
Lydia Briggs
2:50.1h
2014
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Emma Hejlik
22' 2.5
2014
2.
5
Lauren Kaleta
21' 11
2013
3.
5
Skylar Treer
21' 3
2022
4.
5
Brigid Carr
20' 1
PR
2024
5.
5
Maggie Harper
19' 11
PR
2014
6.
5
Anna O'Sullivan
19' 2.5
PR
2024
7.
5
Katelyn Mikuluk
18' 9
2010
8.
5
Reese Reichel
18' 5
2023
9.
5
Emily Conway
18' 2
2011
10.
5
Charlotte Bond
16' 11.5
PR
2024
11.
5
Mallory Krankowski
15' 9.5
PR
2015
12.
5
Maya Schalmo
15' 5.5
PR
2014
5
Halle Sullenberger
15' 5.5
PR
2013
14.
5
Brigid Hyland
14' 1.5
PR
2013
15.
5
Hannah Brady
13' 9.5
2012
16.
5
Christy Schmidt
13' 7
2009
5
Bryanna Nelich
13' 7
PR
2014
18.
5
Caroline Ross
13' 5
2023
19.
5
Nikki Sullenberger
13' 4
2011
20.
5
Kate Dyke
13' 3.5
PR
2013
High Jump
1.
5
Clare Jordan
4' 2
PR
2015
2.
5
Molly Ridge
4' 0
2011
3.
5
Kennedy Disanto
3' 6
2010
5
Maggie Spellacy
3' 6
PR
2015
5
Carlee Blankenship
3' 6
2015
5
Alana Joseph
3' 6
PR
2015
5
May Norman
3' 6
PR
2015
5
Anna O'Sullivan
3' 6
PR
2024
9.
5
Katelyn Mikuluk
3' 4
PR
2010
5
Gianna Capuano
3' 4
PR
2015
5
Amora Long
3' 4
2014
5
Erika Klosinkski
3' 4
PR
2015
13.
5
Mary Hope Schmidt
3' 2
2011
14.
5
Brigid Bryant
3' 0
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
5
Kate Dyke
12' 2
2013
2.
5
Nia Jemison
12' 0
2022
3.
5
Erin Hyland
11' 2
PR
2016
5
Sarah Granzier
11' 2
PR
2016
5.
5
Maggie Wagner
11' 1
2011
6.
5
Kate Dunleavy
10' 8
2010
7.
5
Brigid Bryant
10' 3.75
2010
8.
5
Leah Sharpe
10' 3
2009
9.
5
Yadlin Rodriguez
10' 2
PR
2016
5
Sara Kerwin
10' 2
PR
2017
11.
5
Grace Daniels
10' 0
PR
2022
12.
5
Sarah Lyons
9' 7
PR
2011
13.
5
Clare Stock
9' 6.5
2023
14.
5
Gianna Capuano
9' 6
PR
2015
15.
5
Bre Coleman
9' 5
2011
16.
5
Mathilda Krankowski
9' 3
PR
2014
5
Kennedy Disanto
9' 3
PR
2010
18.
5
Charlotte Bond
9' 2.5
PR
2024
19.
5
Genevieve Kramer
9' 2
2012
20.
5
Molly Ridge
9' 0
PR
2011
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Brigid Bryant
8' 8
PR
2010
2.
5
Bre Coleman
6' 7
PR
2011
3.
5
Maura Jordan
5' 9.25
2013
4.
5
Lauren Kaleta
5' 7
PR
2013
5
Kate Dunleavy
5' 7
PR
2010
6.
5
May Norman
5' 5.5
2015
7.
5
Brittany Miller
5' 5
2011
5
Claire Greller
5' 5
2010
9.
5
Molly Ridge
5' 4
PR
2011
10.
5
Clare Jordan
5' 3.5
2015
5
Halle Sullenberger
5' 3.5
2013
12.
5
Genevieve Kramer
5' 3
2012
13.
5
Mary Clare Hough
5' 2
2014
14.
5
Kate Dyke
5' 1.75
2013
15.
5
Meghan Hough
5' 1.25
2013
16.
5
Lydia Briggs
5' 1
2014
17.
5
Annie Stewart
5' 0.5
PR
2011
18.
5
Sarah Lyons
5' 0
PR
2011
5
Mary Kate Curry
5' 0
PR
2010
5
Mathilda Krankowski
5' 0
PR
2014
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Theresa Taylor
4' 7
PR
2015
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Theresa Taylor
4' 7
2015
2.
5
Colette Conway
4' 6.25
PR
2014
3.
5
Mara Horning
4' 5.25
2013
4.
5
Maggie Harper
4' 5
PR
2014
5.
5
Samantha Chontos
4' 3.75
2011
6.
5
Hannah Brady
3' 5.75
PR
2012