Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Kibren Moore
10.14
(2.8)
2024
2.
Sr
Jared Jordan
10.33
(2.9)
2017
3.
Sr
Ed Gilbert
10.36
(2.8)
2024
4.
Fr
Christopher Jackson
10.41
(2.9)
2017
5.
Fr
Garrett Reynolds
10.56
2011
6.
Sr
Antoine Thomas
10.57
(2.2)
2010
7.
Jr
Kyran Stewart
10.60
(-.6)
2014
8.
Sr
Ronnie Mcgirt
10.66
(1.8)
2011
9.
Fr
Terrio Leverett
10.69
(1.2)
2012
10.
So
Untayous Benson
10.70
(1.2)
2012
11.
Jr
Shannon Carter
10.72
(-.1)
2022
12.
-
Joshua Bolton
10.75
(.4)
2015
13.
Sr
Donald Williams
10.77
2011
14.
Sr
Olaidipo Adeshina
10.78
(-.2)
2009
15.
Fr
Corey Parks
10.84
(1.3)
2014
16.
Fr
Antwan Goseer
10.90
2020
17.
So
Cervantes Jackson
10.93
(1.7)
2017
18.
Fr
Brett Phillips
10.99
(1.4)
2009
Jr
Ronnie Childs
10.99
(1.5)
2009
Fr
Micah Forsythe
10.99
(1.6)
2022
200 Meters
1.
So
Kibren Moore
20.78
(2.1)
2024
2.
Sr
Jared Jordan
20.79
(1.9)
2017
3.
Sr
Antoine Thomas
20.80
2010
4.
So
Ed Gilbert
20.97
2022
5.
Sr
Olaidipo Adeshina
21.19
(.5)
2009
6.
Jr
Kyran Stewart
21.24
(.0)
2014
7.
Fr
Christopher Jackson
21.31
(.1)
2017
8.
So
Untayous Benson
21.51
(1.1)
2012
9.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
21.67
(1.3)
2009
10.
So
Garrett Reynolds
21.81
(1.1)
2012
11.
Jr
Jordan Smith
21.83
(.3)
2023
12.
So
Tyler Mapson
21.96
(1.8)
2024
13.
Fr
Jayvon Hutchinson
22.13
(.2)
2023
14.
Fr
Kristopher Taylor
22.22
2010
15.
Sr
Shannon Carter
22.28
(.2)
2023
16.
Fr
Corey Parks
22.29
(.0)
2014
17.
So
Jarvis Mingo
22.37
(1.9)
2017
18.
Jr
Donald Williams
22.39
(.6)
2010
19.
So
Demario Jackson
22.45
(-.1)
2024
20.
Fr
Isaiah Leggette
22.48
(-1.1)
2011
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Antoine Thomas
45.73
2010
2.
Sr
Olaidipo Adeshina
47.21
2009
3.
So
Joshua Ajero
47.85
2017
4.
Jr
Tabareyon Jones
48.10
2014
5.
Sr
Jared Jordan
48.24
2017
6.
Jr
Jordan Smith
48.44
2023
7.
So
Isaiah Leggette
48.74
2012
8.
Fr
Kristopher Taylor
49.29
2010
9.
Fr
Kibren Moore
49.30
2023
10.
So
Jarrel Jackson
49.32
2014
11.
Jr
Jonathan Kelly
49.50
2024
Fr
Daniel Oduah
49.50
2015
13.
Fr
Robert Grooms
49.82
2017
14.
So
Tyler Mapson
49.83
2024
15.
Jr
Tyler Douglas
50.29
2022
16.
Fr
Terrius McDougal
50.33
2018
17.
Fr
Demario Jackson
50.40
2023
18.
Sr
Ronnie Mcgirt
50.56
2010
19.
Fr
Tony Warren
50.69
2011
20.
Jr
Ed Gilbert
50.83
2023
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Joshua Ajero
1:48.24
2018
2.
Sr
Albert Murrey
1:53.76
2014
3.
Sr
Jamorris Hill
1:55.29
2018
4.
Jr
Tyler Douglas
1:55.63
2022
5.
Fr
Trevino Glover
1:55.76
2023
6.
So
Khaleed Barrett
1:56.0h
2016
7.
Fr
Martin Jones
1:57.2h
2016
8.
Fr
Kaylen Jackson
1:57.29
2010
9.
Jr
Jonathan Kelly
1:57.53
2024
10.
Fr
Daniel Jackson
1:57.63
2014
11.
-
Diamond Jones
1:57.83
2010
12.
Fr
Terry Orange
1:59.10
2012
13.
Jr
Khali Madison
1:59.48
2022
14.
So
Chaz Berry
1:59.88
2018
15.
Sr
Jervon Pack
2:00.63
2015
16.
Fr
Robert Grooms
2:01.25
2017
17.
Fr
Lil' Diamond Jones
2:01.60
2010
18.
Fr
Joshua Stapleton
2:01.64
2019
19.
Sr
Akeivius Searcy
2:01.97
2009
20.
Jr
Rashon Miller
2:04.63
2015
1500 Meters
1.
So
Sage Abdullah
4:04.96
2023
2.
Sr
Albert Murrey
4:05.63
2014
3.
Jr
Khali Madison
4:10.30
2022
4.
Jr
Jamorris Hill
4:12.15
2017
Fr
Trevino Glover
4:12.15
2023
6.
Fr
Daniel Jackson
4:12.85
2014
7.
Jr
Khaleed Barrett
4:13.56
2017
8.
Fr
Alex Brown
4:14.43
2009
9.
Sr
Joshua Ajero
4:14.99
2019
10.
Fr
Lil' Diamond Jones
4:15.14
2010
11.
So
Chaz Berry
4:15.17
2018
12.
So
Martin Jones
4:15.36
2017
13.
-
Diamond Jones
4:18.10
2010
14.
Fr
Zackary Johnson
4:19.54
2017
15.
So
Tony Brown
4:21.90
2010
16.
So
Tyler Douglas
4:22.73
2021
17.
Jr
Demetrius Carson
4:23.69
2022
18.
Fr
Kaylen Jackson
4:25.07
2010
19.
Fr
D'Shaun James
4:25.08
2016
20.
Sr
Jervon Pack
4:28.46
2012
3000 Meters
1.
So
Sage Abdullah
9:36.67
2023
2.
Fr
Khali Madison
9:40.15
2020
3.
So
Chaz Berry
9:42.36
2018
4.
So
Jamorris Hill
9:49.91
2016
5.
So
Khaleed Barrett
9:58.05
2016
6.
Fr
D'Shaun James
10:01.86
2016
7.
So
Zackary Johnson
10:05.43
2018
8.
Jr
Demetrius Carson
10:06.85
2022
9.
Fr
Daniel Machooka
10:08.48
2009
10.
So
Robert Smith
10:08.52
2011
11.
Fr
Kamil Jones
10:20.57
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zackary Johnson
16:16.69
2017
2.
Fr
Daniel Machooka
16:30.00
2009
3.
So
Sage Abdullah
16:31.45
2023
4.
Jr
Robert Smith
16:36.20
2012
5.
Jr
Jamorris Hill
16:47.24
2017
6.
Fr
Sherrard Thomas
16:51.64
2010
7.
Sr
Khali Madison
16:52.68
2024
8.
So
Chaz Berry
16:55.41
2018
9.
So
Khaleed Barrett
16:57.74
2016
10.
Fr
Tony Brown
17:02.49
2009
11.
Fr
Martin Jones
17:10.03
2016
12.
Jr
Demetrius Carson
17:24.34
2022
13.
So
D'Shaun James
17:24.38
2017
14.
Fr
Alex Brown
17:30.00
2009
15.
Sr
Jervon Pack
17:43.52
2015
16.
So
Deshawn Singletery
18:36.39
2024
17.
Jr
Rashon Miller
18:39.26
2015
18.
-
Darian Kimbrough
18:46.48
2024
19.
So
Kamil Jones
18:49.74
2017
20.
So
Justin Woodard
18:57.74
2015
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zackary Johnson
34:36.28
2017
2.
Fr
Daniel Machooka
35:36.48
2009
3.
So
Tony Brown
35:41.54
2010
4.
Fr
Sherrard Thomas
36:36.69
2010
5.
So
D'Shaun James
36:37.72
2017
6.
Fr
Alex Brown
36:55.00
2009
7.
Fr
Robert Smith
37:24.31
2010
8.
So
Khaleed Barrett
48:21.39
2016
9.
So
Jamorris Hill
48:21.62
2016
10.
Fr
Martin Jones
48:21.65
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Jordan Thompson
15.02
(1.3)
2012
2.
Sr
Joseph Ruff
16.02
(.2)
2012
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
13.69
(3.0)
2009
2.
Jr
Nehemyah Price
14.01
2011
3.
Fr
Jayvon Hutchinson
14.47
2023
4.
Fr
Jordan Thompson
14.49
2011
5.
So
Cervantes Jackson
14.52
(.3)
2017
6.
Jr
Jerome Smiley
15.27
(-.4)
2009
7.
Fr
Jarvis Collins
15.41
2019
8.
Fr
Dorin Thornton
15.58
(3.1)
2018
9.
Fr
Herron Daniel
15.75
(2.1)
2017
10.
So
Joseph Ruff
15.81
(3.4)
2010
11.
Fr
Shaireef Knowles
16.01
(1.5)
2023
12.
Jr
Micah Forsythe
16.31
(2.7)
2024
13.
Jr
Cameo Wilkerson
16.51
2020
14.
Fr
TreyVonte McTyre
16.66
(1.9)
2011
15.
Jr
Eric Mccary
16.97
(1.1)
2009
16.
Jr
Durrell Smith
17.33
2011
17.
Sr
Rashon Miller
17.44
(-.4)
2017
18.
Sr
Eric McCrary
17.59
2010
19.
Jr
Donald Williams
18.42
2010
20.
Jr
Miles Inman
20.24
(.2)
2017
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Jordan Thompson
52.21
2011
2.
So
Jordan Smith
53.10
2022
3.
So
Durrell Smith
55.17
2010
4.
Fr
Dorin Thornton
55.31
2018
5.
Fr
Jayvon Hutchinson
56.16
2023
6.
-
Caleb Johnson
56.57
2015
7.
So
Joseph Ruff
56.74
2010
8.
Fr
Shaireef Knowles
56.81
2023
9.
Fr
Kamil Jones
57.21
2016
10.
Sr
TreyVonte McTyre
57.57
2014
11.
Sr
Cameo Wilkerson
58.31
2021
12.
Sr
Rashon Miller
58.43
2017
13.
Fr
Jarvis Collins
58.49
2019
14.
Fr
Nehemyah Price
58.72
2009
15.
Jr
Miles Inman
1:00.41
2017
16.
Fr
Cervantes Jackson
1:01.05
2016
17.
Fr
Herron Daniel
1:02.13
2017
18.
So
Timothy Heyward
1:08.20
2020
19.
-
Malcolm Oliver
1:08.33
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Khali Madison
10:16.15
2022
2.
So
D'Shaun James
10:22.48
2017
3.
So
Tony Brown
10:27.02
2010
4.
So
Kamil Jones
10:28.00
2017
5.
Jr
Jamorris Hill
10:29.69
2017
6.
Fr
Martin Jones
10:47.35
2016
7.
Fr
Daniel Machooka
11:03.74
2009
8.
Fr
Zackary Johnson
11:06.68
2017
9.
Jr
Demetrius Carson
11:11.57
2022
10.
Fr
Robert Smith
11:26.44
2010
11.
Fr
Sherrard Thomas
11:26.46
2010
12.
So
Justin Woodard
11:50.66
2015
13.
Sr
Akeivius Searcy
12:51.46
2009
14.
Fr
John Patton
12:57.79
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Smith
Ed Gilbert
Shannon Carter
Kibren Moore
40.60
2023
2.
Jayvon Hutchinson
Kibren Moore
Jordan Smith
Ed Gilbert
40.70
2024
Relay Team
40.70
2012
4.
Relay Team
40.72
2010
5.
Relay Team
40.85
2009
6.
Relay Team
40.95
2017
7.
Jordan Smith
Shannon Carter
Antwan Goseer
Ed Gilbert
41.08
2022
8.
Jarvis Mingo
Christopher Jackson
Cervantes Jackson
Clifford Russell
41.22
2019
9.
Relay Team
41.31
2011
10.
Joshua Bolton
Tabareyon Jones
Jared Jordan
Jarrel Jackson
41.45
2015
11.
Relay Team
42.13
2016
12.
Relay Team
42.74
2018
13.
Stephon Williams
Ed Gilbert
Clifford Russell
Shannon Carter
42.99
2021
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.22
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan Smith
Kibren Moore
Ed Gilbert
Tyler Douglas
3:14.17
2023
2.
Kibren Moore
Jordan Smith
Ed Gilbert
Jonathan Kelly
3:15.39
2024
3.
Relay Team
3:15.48
2010
4.
Relay Team
3:16.44
2017
5.
Relay Team
3:17.71
2018
6.
Tabareyon Jones
Jared Jordan
Jamorris Hill
Jordan Thompson
3:18.19
2015
7.
Relay Team
3:21.51
2016
8.
Relay Team
3:25.76
2019
9.
Olaidipo Adeshina
Durrell Smith
Joseph Ruff
Nehemyah Price
3:26.47
2009
10.
Paul Brinson
Jayden Carter
Obafemi Opaaje
Clifford Russell
3:26.90
2020
11.
Jordan Smith
Timothy Heyward
Tyler Douglas
Micah Forsythe
3:27.02
2022
12.
Tyler Douglas
Cameo Wilkerson
Jordan Smith
Timothy Heyward
3:27.81
2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:38.89
2010
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:49.88
2017
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:19.24
2010
2.
Relay Team
11:39.53
2018
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Deron Jordan
14.26m
2009
2.
Fr
Antravious Parks
14.15m
2016
3.
Fr
Michael Trimble
14.09m
2023
4.
So
Marquis Davis
14.05m
2018
5.
Jr
William Jackson
14.03m
2009
6.
Sr
Eric McCrary
13.77m
2010
7.
Jr
Keddrick Brown
13.65m
2011
8.
Fr
Tyler Nonnombre
13.26m
2023
9.
Jr
Isaac Moody
13.25m
2024
10.
Fr
Dylan Cox
12.95m
2010
11.
So
Undray Heller
12.84m
2020
12.
Jr
Grover Stewart
12.77m
2016
13.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
12.76m
2009
14.
So
Dewayne Gurley
12.64m
2017
15.
Sr
Maurice McDonald
12.57m
2024
16.
Jr
Eric Mccary
12.55m
2009
17.
Jr
Adrian Wheary
11.87m
2014
18.
So
Shariff Ali
11.44m
2022
19.
Sr
Brad Porter
11.00m
2011
20.
Jr
Donald Williams
10.43m
2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Patrick Jourdan
33.55m
2012
2.
Sr
Joseph Ruff
32.55m
2012
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Marquis Davis
44.61m
2018
2.
Sr
Corey Ray
44.59m
2009
3.
Sr
Eric McCrary
44.19m
2010
4.
Jr
William Jackson
44.04m
2009
5.
Fr
Michael Trimble
41.18m
2023
6.
So
Dewayne Gurley
40.99m
2017
7.
Jr
Eric Mccary
40.85m
2009
8.
So
Isaac Moody
39.07m
2023
9.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
38.86m
2009
10.
Sr
Donald Williams
38.12m
2011
11.
Fr
Deron Jordan
37.83m
2009
12.
So
Shariff Ali
35.76m
2022
13.
So
Gavin Pittman
35.62m
2019
14.
Jr
Keddrick Brown
35.07m
2011
15.
Fr
Antravious Parks
34.62m
2016
16.
Fr
Dylan Cox
31.50m
2010
17.
So
Undray Heller
30.60m
2020
18.
Jr
Joseph Ruff
29.68m
2011
19.
Fr
Jordan Thompson
28.06m
2011
20.
So
Cervantes Jackson
25.20m
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Cervantes Jackson
54.84m
2016
2.
Sr
Eric McCrary
53.76m
2010
3.
Jr
Eric Mccary
51.57m
2009
4.
So
Jonathan Grooms
50.62m
2010
5.
So
Dewayne Gurley
46.71m
2017
6.
So
Micah Forsythe
45.33m
2023
7.
Jr
William Jackson
44.99m
2009
8.
Fr
Michael Trimble
43.29m
2023
9.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
42.57m
2009
10.
So
Jordan Thompson
42.42m
2012
11.
Sr
Sean Whorton
40.97m
2016
12.
Sr
Donald Williams
39.36m
2011
13.
So
Gavin Pittman
38.28m
2019
14.
Jr
Brandon Hudson
38.10m
2017
15.
Jr
Kobe Russell
37.93m
2021
16.
Fr
Isaiah Leggette
37.92m
2011
17.
So
Tre'von Williams
36.61m
2023
18.
Fr
Keddrick Brown
35.97m
2009
19.
Jr
Miles Inman
35.12m
2017
20.
Sr
Rashon Miller
34.92m
2016
High Jump
1.
So
Cervantes Jackson
2.16m
2017
2.
Jr
James Hagan
2.14m
2011
3.
Fr
Isaiah Leggette
2.08m
2011
4.
So
Daniel Oduah
2.05m
2016
5.
Fr
Keyshawn Jackson
1.98m
2021
6.
Fr
Malik Broughton
1.95m
2014
7.
So
Kelderion Miller
1.93m
2016
Fr
Jonathan Grooms
1.93m
2009
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
1.93m
2009
So
Brandon Hudson
1.93m
2016
11.
So
Christopher Jackson
1.85m
2018
12.
Jr
Jonathan Kelly
1.83m
2024
13.
Jr
Miles Inman
1.79m
2017
14.
Jr
Eric Mccary
1.78m
2009
15.
Fr
Micah Forsythe
1.74m
2022
16.
Jr
Donald Williams
1.72m
2010
Sr
Eric McCrary
1.72m
2010
18.
Sr
Rashon Miller
1.54m
2017
19.
Sr
Kobe Russell
1.41m
2022
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Donald Williams
3.97m
2010
2.
Sr
Timothy Heyward
3.70m
2022
3.
Sr
Eric McCrary
3.66m
2010
4.
Jr
Eric Mccary
3.66m
2009
5.
Sr
Ronnie Mcgirt
3.51m
2010
6.
Sr
Sean Whorton
3.10m
2016
Fr
Cervantes Jackson
3.10m
2016
8.
Jr
Stephon Williams
3.05m
2023
9.
Jr
Jerome Smiley
3.05m
2009
10.
Sr
Rashon Miller
2.90m
2016
11.
Fr
Jonathan Grooms
2.75m
2009
12.
Jr
Brandon Hudson
2.74m
2017
13.
So
Micah Forsythe
2.30m
2023
14.
Jr
Miles Inman
1.98m
2017
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Cervantes Jackson
7.68m
2018
2.
So
Jordan Smith
6.90m
(1.1)
2022
3.
So
Jonathan Grooms
6.86m
2010
4.
Sr
Antoine Thomas
6.83m
(3.0)
2010
5.
Fr
Jayvon Hutchinson
6.80m
2023
6.
So
Isaiah Leggette
6.74m
(-.8)
2012
7.
Jr
Donald Williams
6.73m
(1.6)
2010
8.
Fr
Brett Phillips
6.69m
(1.8)
2009
9.
Fr
Daniel Oduah
6.62m
(-.4)
2015
10.
Fr
Isaiah McCray
6.54m
(1.4)
2022
11.
Fr
James Hagan
6.51m
(.2)
2009
12.
Fr
Jeremy Lawson
6.48m
2017
13.
-
Joshua Bolton
6.47m
(3.0)
2015
14.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
6.45m
(1.2)
2009
15.
-
Jeric Montgomery Willis
6.34m
2020
16.
Fr
Kamil Jones
6.32m
2016
17.
So
Brandon Hudson
6.30m
2016
18.
Fr
Rashaun Smith
6.20m
2010
19.
Fr
TreyVonte McTyre
6.17m
(2.6)
2011
20.
Sr
Eric McCrary
6.15m
2010
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Cervantes Jackson
16.65m
(1.2)
2019
2.
Jr
James Hagan
15.59m
(.1)
2011
3.
Fr
Daniel Oduah
14.61m
(-.5)
2015
4.
Fr
Isaiah McCray
14.35m
(.7)
2022
5.
So
Isaiah Leggette
14.26m
2012
6.
Fr
Jeremy Lawson
14.16m
2017
7.
Jr
Eric Mccary
13.81m
(3.0)
2009
8.
Sr
Donald Williams
13.68m
2011
9.
Sr
Eric McCrary
13.53m
(-.3)
2010
10.
Fr
Rashaun Smith
13.42m
(2.4)
2010
11.
So
Jonathan Grooms
13.38m
(6.7)
2010
12.
Fr
Tony Warren
13.02m
2011
13.
So
Brandon Hudson
12.91m
2016
14.
Fr
Anthony Irby
12.33m
(7.3)
2010
15.
So
Keyshawn Jackson
12.31m
(-.7)
2022
16.
So
Kelderion Miller
12.23m
2016
17.
Jr
Miles Inman
11.98m
2017
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
William Jackson
46.16m
2009
2.
Jr
Eric Mccary
45.18m
2009
3.
Sr
Eric McCrary
44.99m
2010
4.
Jr
Isaac Moody
42.00m
2024
5.
Jr
Keddrick Brown
36.31m
2011
6.
Fr
Marquis Davis
35.70m
2017
7.
So
Dewayne Gurley
34.80m
2017
8.
Fr
Deron Jordan
33.94m
2009
9.
So
Gavin Pittman
32.68m
2019
10.
Fr
Michael Trimble
32.20m
2023
11.
So
Tyler Nonnombre
30.98m
2024
12.
Fr
Dylan Cox
30.30m
2010
13.
Sr
Maurice McDonald
27.76m
2024
14.
So
Shariff Ali
27.05m
2022
15.
Fr
Antravious Parks
23.60m
2016
16.
Fr
Tre'von Williams
18.78m
2022
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Ronnie Mcgirt
6265
2009
2.
So
Cervantes Jackson
6016
2017
3.
Jr
Donald Williams
5846
2010
4.
Jr
Eric Mccary
5794
2009
5.
Sr
Eric McCrary
5715
2010
6.
Fr
Jonathan Grooms
4665
2009
7.
Jr
Miles Inman
4620
2017
8.
Sr
Rashon Miller
4600
2017
9.
So
Micah Forsythe
4416
2023
10.
Sr
Kobe Russell
2859
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Dykearah Jones
11.78
(3.0)
2017
2.
Fr
Cadence Cray
11.84
(4.5)
2024
3.
Fr
Zakira Greene
12.05
2011
4.
Sr
Lanequa Borders
12.08
(-1.7)
2014
5.
Fr
Jasmine Grovenor
12.10
(1.1)
2012
6.
Fr
Kaya Sin-niya
12.11
(3.5)
2009
7.
Sr
Estella Moore
12.13
(-.2)
2009
8.
So
Ebone Cobb
12.17
(3.7)
2016
9.
Sr
Yasmine Reynolds
12.21
2022
10.
Fr
Kimberly Johnson
12.23
2011
11.
Fr
Breanna Gates
12.36
(.4)
2014
12.
So
Jeniya Lawrence
12.37
(.4)
2024
So
Dasia Gilyard
12.37
(1.4)
2023
14.
So
De'Ja Goodine
12.41
(1.7)
2017
-
Tycoriah Danner
12.41
2020
16.
Fr
Shonkeria Jones
12.47
2023
17.
So
Al-Nissa Latif
12.48
(3.7)
2016
18.
So
Kiaira Jackson
12.52
2017
19.
Jr
Imani Jones
12.53
(2.3)
2024
20.
Fr
Taniyah Kelley
12.55
(.1)
2024
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Dykearah Jones
24.58
(3.7)
2017
2.
Sr
Yasmine Reynolds
24.69
(2.0)
2022
3.
So
Candice Vaughn
24.92
(2.7)
2011
4.
Fr
Kaya Sin-niya
24.94
(1.0)
2009
5.
Jr
Ebone Cobb
24.96
(1.4)
2017
6.
Fr
Cadence Cray
25.00
(1.0)
2024
7.
Fr
Lanequa Borders
25.04
(-4.3)
2011
8.
Fr
Kimberly Johnson
25.08
(2.2)
2011
9.
-
Roxie Griffin
25.28
(-2.6)
2010
10.
Fr
Dasia Gilyard
25.36
2022
11.
So
Kiaira Jackson
25.40
(1.4)
2017
12.
Jr
Nathalia Rowe
25.63
(.1)
2024
13.
So
Jeniya Lawrence
25.78
(1.7)
2024
14.
Fr
Al-Nissa Latif
25.86
(.4)
2015
15.
Fr
De'Ja Goodine
25.90
(3.6)
2016
16.
So
Kennedy Simmons
26.02
(1.0)
2024
17.
Fr
Elizabeth Folsome
26.08
2016
18.
Fr
Shonkeria Jones
26.12
(.4)
2023
19.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
26.13
(-.7)
2009
20.
Jr
Imani Jones
26.16
(2.4)
2024
400 Meters
1.
So
Nathalia Rowe
55.69
2023
2.
So
Candice Vaughn
56.23
2011
3.
-
Roxie Griffin
56.61
2010
4.
So
Yasmine Reynolds
56.86
2016
5.
So
Ebony Stone
58.55
2011
6.
So
Roneisha Scott
59.31
2017
7.
Jr
Erin McCoy
59.36
2021
8.
Fr
Laureen Toussaint
59.42
2019
9.
Fr
Jasmine Dalton
59.58
2009
10.
So
Al-Nissa Latif
59.65
2016
11.
So
Kendra Nelson
59.92
2011
12.
So
Mykeese Edwards
1:00.21
2014
13.
So
Kennedy Simmons
1:00.31
2024
14.
Fr
Cadence Cray
1:00.48
2024
15.
Jr
Zenay Rhaney
1:00.97
2024
16.
So
Dasia Gilyard
1:01.12
2023
17.
Sr
Klarke Bass
1:01.34
2011
18.
Fr
Jalleyah Jordan
1:01.35
2014
19.
Fr
Sierra Glenn
1:01.37
2016
20.
Jr
Melanie Chambers
1:01.46
2010
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Brittney Carter
2:12.35
2011
2.
Jr
Cherrisa Brockington
2:16.42
2010
3.
Sr
Olivia Traylor
2:16.94
2015
4.
Jr
Erin McCoy
2:20.32
2021
5.
So
Jasmine Dalton
2:20.62
2010
6.
So
Kiyah Pittmon
2:21.26
2023
7.
Fr
Asia Palmer
2:22.78
2010
8.
Fr
Emosha Brinston
2:22.93
2009
9.
Jr
Zenay Rhaney
2:23.18
2024
10.
Sr
Llonisha Lee
2:23.77
2009
11.
Fr
Kanetria Kitchens
2:23.90
2012
12.
Fr
Channelle Wong
2:24.65
2017
13.
Sr
Mykeese Edwards
2:27.48
2016
14.
So
Ambrosha Austin
2:27.83
2010
15.
So
Aaliyah Howard
2:29.24
2016
16.
Sr
Sierra Beasley
2:29.29
2024
17.
Fr
Daijah Fullwood
2:29.45
2015
18.
So
Roneisha Scott
2:29.80
2017
19.
So
Raelyn Brown
2:32.62
2017
20.
So
Jordan Elder
2:34.51
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Brittney Carter
4:52.91
2011
2.
Fr
Channelle Wong
5:00.67
2017
3.
Fr
Emosha Brinston
5:02.53
2009
4.
Sr
Llonisha Lee
5:04.53
2009
5.
Jr
Olivia Traylor
5:05.00
2014
6.
-
Robin Thomas
5:08.40
2010
7.
Jr
Erin McCoy
5:09.12
2021
8.
Jr
Aaliyah Howard
5:11.92
2017
9.
Fr
Zamya Rhaney
5:14.01
2022
10.
Fr
Kanetria Kitchens
5:15.20
2012
11.
So
Jasmine Dalton
5:16.32
2010
12.
So
Kiyah Pittmon
5:18.42
2023
13.
Sr
Ashley-Marie Duncan
5:19.58
2011
14.
Jr
Zenay Rhaney
5:20.03
2024
15.
Jr
Ambrosha Austin
5:20.21
2011
16.
Sr
Mykeese Edwards
5:23.95
2016
17.
So
Leamon Crystal
5:24.34
2009
18.
So
Raelyn Brown
5:28.16
2017
19.
Fr
Shanya Washington
5:28.80
2018
20.
Fr
Amber Nelson
5:30.61
2009
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley-Marie Duncan
11:36.64
2011
2.
So
Channelle Wong
12:03.34
2018
3.
So
Leamon Crystal
12:05.79
2009
4.
-
Crystal Leamons
12:10.57
2009
5.
Fr
Amber Nelson
12:17.42
2009
6.
So
Zamya Rhaney
12:21.73
2023
7.
Fr
Shanya Washington
12:58.98
2018
8.
Fr
Tanjie Moore
12:59.55
2016
9.
Fr
Lauryn Wilson
13:03.52
2018
10.
Fr
Raelyn Brown
13:10.99
2016
11.
Sr
Aaliyah Howard
13:14.25
2018
12.
Jr
Elizabeth Reza
13:57.96
2018
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Olivia Traylor
19:11.75
2015
2.
Sr
Llonisha Lee
19:28.56
2009
3.
Jr
Zamya Rhaney
20:06.74
2024
4.
Fr
Channelle Wong
20:25.79
2017
5.
Fr
Skyler Armstead
20:38.72
2023
6.
So
Leamon Crystal
21:05.31
2009
7.
So
Aaliyah Howard
21:26.69
2016
8.
So
Raelyn Brown
21:48.94
2017
9.
-
Crystal Leamons
21:50.00
2009
10.
Fr
Shanya Washington
21:57.03
2018
11.
Fr
Amber Nelson
22:08.50
2009
12.
Fr
Daijah Fullwood
22:26.97
2015
13.
So
Ambrosha Austin
22:39.30
2010
Fr
Tanjie Moore
22:39.3h
2016
15.
Sr
Jeronda Stringfield
22:44.88
2015
16.
Sr
Ashley-Marie Duncan
23:25.62
2011
17.
Fr
Lauryn Wilson
23:53.98
2018
18.
Jr
Elizabeth Reza
24:24.81
2018
19.
Fr
Kanetria Kitchens
25:01.30
2012
20.
-
Jessica Gordon
25:35.86
2010
10,000 Meters
1.
-
Crystal Leamons
38:45.22
2009
2.
Fr
Channelle Wong
44:49.74
2017
3.
So
Leamon Crystal
45:19.23
2009
4.
Jr
Aaliyah Howard
46:43.97
2017
5.
Fr
Lauryn Wilson
47:58.09
2018
6.
Fr
Amber Nelson
48:24.44
2009
7.
Fr
Asia Palmer
49:21.20
2010
8.
-
Jessica Gordon
49:51.70
2010
9.
So
Raelyn Brown
54:12.31
2017
10.
Sr
Mykeese Edwards
54:40.42
2016
11.
Fr
Tanjie Moore
54:44.17
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
14.06
(-1.1)
2009
2.
So
Rakedia Wright
14.20
(.9)
2010
3.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
14.38
(-1.1)
2009
4.
So
Sherrina Lewis
14.65
2011
5.
So
Philicia Batton
15.09
2016
6.
Sr
Irrion Conaler
15.10
2016
7.
Fr
Lateria Staton
15.29
(-1.1)
2012
8.
Fr
Kennedy Walker
15.38
(-1.3)
2024
9.
Fr
Myah Thompson
15.40
(-1.3)
2024
10.
Fr
Mizani Simpson
15.72
(-.5)
2017
11.
Fr
Jennifer Ballard
15.80
2009
12.
So
Janiya Harris
15.90
(2.0)
2024
13.
Sr
Justice Howard
15.92
(1.7)
2017
14.
Jr
Julianna Kern
15.98
(-1.4)
2024
15.
Sr
Shayla Bowen
16.06
(.4)
2017
16.
Fr
Ashleigh Milledge
16.09
2021
17.
Jr
Kaleah Kleckley
16.16
(2.0)
2024
18.
Fr
Anaya Jones
16.19
(2.4)
2022
19.
Fr
DeAna Albert
16.28
(-.8)
2024
20.
Sr
Morgane Rainwater
16.40
2016
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Nathalia Rowe
1:00.67
2023
2.
Sr
Irrion Conaler
1:01.16
2016
3.
Fr
Lateria Staton
1:04.43
2012
4.
So
Kendra Nelson
1:04.90
2011
5.
Jr
Imani Jones
1:05.87
2024
6.
Fr
Mizani Simpson
1:05.94
2017
7.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
1:07.31
2009
8.
So
Ambrosha Austin
1:08.17
2010
9.
Fr
Myah Thompson
1:08.65
2024
10.
Jr
Keanu Hall
1:08.84
2015
11.
Fr
Jordan Elder
1:09.05
2022
12.
So
Candace Edmonds
1:09.19
2009
13.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
1:09.39
2009
14.
Jr
Shayla Bowen
1:09.49
2016
15.
Fr
Kennedy Walker
1:09.59
2024
16.
Sr
Morgane Rainwater
1:09.67
2016
17.
So
Janiya Harris
1:10.13
2024
18.
Fr
Dionna Riley
1:10.25
2015
19.
Fr
Sherrina Lewis
1:12.95
2010
20.
So
Philicia Batton
1:13.74
2016
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Emosha Brinston
13:06.68
2009
2.
So
Zamya Rhaney
13:08.17
2023
3.
So
Leamon Crystal
13:13.60
2009
4.
Fr
Channelle Wong
13:14.73
2017
5.
So
Aaliyah Howard
13:30.51
2016
6.
Fr
Zenay Rhaney
13:39.87
2022
7.
Fr
Amber Nelson
13:47.58
2009
8.
Sr
Jeronda Stringfield
14:09.50
2015
9.
So
Ambrosha Austin
14:13.67
2010
10.
So
Raelyn Brown
14:59.82
2017
11.
Fr
Sherrina Lewis
17:38.85
2010
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.94
2016
2.
Relay Team
46.96
2017
3.
Dasia Gilyard
Cadence Cray
Shonkeria Jones
Jeniya Lawrence
47.13
2024
4.
Taccara Bivens
Cherrisa Brockington
Jasmine Dalton
Sherrina Lewis
47.20
2010
5.
Relay Team
47.52
2009
6.
Andrea Fullmore
Irrion Conaler
Zakira Greene
Lanequa Borders
47.63
2011
7.
Andrea Fullmore
Breanna Gates
Irrion Conaler
Lanequa Borders
47.88
2014
8.
Relay Team
47.97
2012
9.
Al-Nissa Latif
Ebone Cobb
Keyani Mathis
Philicia Batton
48.01
2015
10.
Dasia Gilyard
Shonkeria Jones
Kennedy Simmons
Jeniya Lawrence
48.06
2023
11.
Jasmyn Dorsey
Dasia Gilyard
Imani Jones
Yasmine Reynolds
48.11
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Yasmine Reynolds
Dasia Gilyard
Jasmyn Dorsey
Imani Jones
1:44.63
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Candice Vaughn
Kendra Nelson
Kimberly Johnson
Ebony Stone
3:51.50
2011
2.
Nathalia Rowe
Dasia Gilyard
Kiyah Pittmon
Zenay Rhaney
3:53.67
2023
3.
Nathalia Rowe
Zamya Rhaney
Termetrius Stone
Imani Jones
3:55.61
2024
4.
Cherrisa Brockington
Ebony Stone
Candice Vaughn
Jasmine Dalton
3:56.47
2010
5.
Dasia Gilyard
Yasmine Reynolds
Kiyah Pittmon
Imani Jones
3:56.98
2022
6.
Relay Team
4:01.00
2016
7.
Jasmine Dalton
Emosha Brinston
Kaya Sin-niya
Cherrisa Brockington
4:03.14
2009
8.
Relay Team
4:04.92
2015
9.
Relay Team
4:05.33
2012
10.
Relay Team
4:06.25
2017
11.
Ayanna Jenkins
Dykearah Jones
Tycoriah Danner
Erin McCoy
4:15.45
2020
12.
Relay Team
4:17.91
2019
13.
Maloni Lewis
Ashleigh Milledge
Erin McCoy
Jasmine Witchard
4:32.97
2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:18.20
2010
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:22.76
2017
2.
Relay Team
13:55.90
2018
3.
Relay Team
14:03.71
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Brittianni Phillips
13.46m
2017
2.
Sr
Brittany Dean
13.02m
2014
3.
Sr
TyAsia Thornton
12.94m
2021
4.
Sr
Ashley Harrell
12.90m
2020
5.
Sr
Zakeya Stinson
12.80m
2014
6.
Jr
CreeAnn Perkins
12.56m
2014
7.
So
Kischondrius Tanksley
12.24m
2014
8.
So
Sydney Blackburn
12.05m
2022
9.
-
Rhenia Bonner
11.80m
2015
10.
So
Mykhayla Carroll
11.71m
2024
11.
Fr
Amirah Jefferson
11.68m
2011
12.
Fr
Jaelicia Bibb
11.67m
2011
13.
Sr
Charity Grimes
11.50m
2016
14.
Jr
Breanna Gates
11.12m
2016
15.
Fr
Logan Marshall
11.10m
2023
16.
Fr
D'Shanna Edwards
10.64m
2017
17.
Fr
Levita Williams
10.62m
2024
18.
Fr
Khadija Williams
10.55m
2017
19.
Fr
Journee Nobles
10.45m
2018
20.
Fr
Mya Crowder
10.35m
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Sydney Blackburn
51.55m
2021
2.
Jr
CreeAnn Perkins
44.14m
2014
3.
So
Ashley Harrell
40.97m
2018
4.
Jr
Shabreka Carter
40.71m
2011
5.
Sr
Brittany Dean
40.25m
2014
6.
Fr
Mykhayla Carroll
40.10m
2023
7.
So
Khadija Williams
37.56m
2018
8.
Sr
Brittianni Phillips
36.94m
2018
9.
Fr
Logan Marshall
36.65m
2023
10.
Sr
Zakeya Stinson
36.49m
2014
11.
-
Rhenia Bonner
36.08m
2015
12.
Fr
Mariah Nieto-Thomas
35.92m
2017
13.
Sr
Charity Grimes
35.56m
2016
14.
So
Laura Horton
35.35m
2010
15.
Fr
Levita Williams
34.96m
2024
16.
Fr
Maloni Lewis
34.93m
2019
17.
Jr
Breanna Gates
33.56m
2016
18.
Sr
TyAsia Thornton
33.39m
2021
19.
Fr
Journee Nobles
33.00m
2018
20.
Jr
Kischondrius Tanksley
31.40m
2015
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Khadija Williams
40.36m
2021
2.
So
Anaya Howell
32.00m
2023
3.
Sr
Breanna Gates
31.68m
2017
4.
Fr
D'Shanna Edwards
31.56m
2017
5.
Sr
Shayla Bowen
31.27m
2017
6.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
30.49m
2009
7.
Jr
Lauren Wood
30.02m
2020
8.
Fr
Rakedia Wright
29.46m
2009
9.
Sr
Justice Howard
28.95m
2017
10.
Sr
TyAsia Thornton
28.02m
2022
11.
Fr
Logan Marshall
27.55m
2023
12.
-
Taronya Wildgoose
26.01m
2010
13.
So
Maloni Lewis
25.72m
2020
14.
Sr
Irrion Conaler
25.10m
2016
15.
Fr
Sydney Blackburn
24.82m
2021
16.
So
Kaleah Kleckley
23.95m
2023
17.
Fr
Karmon Jackson-Bell
23.67m
2019
18.
Sr
Shabreka Carter
23.53m
2012
19.
Fr
Anaya Jones
22.20m
2022
20.
Sr
Tyseanna Walton
22.02m
2011
High Jump
1.
So
Philicia Batton
1.63m
2016
2.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
1.63m
2009
3.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
1.62m
2009
4.
So
Rakedia Wright
1.58m
2010
5.
Jr
Julianna Kern
1.57m
2024
6.
Fr
Ivana Osanyinbi
1.57m
2011
7.
Sr
Justice Howard
1.55m
2017
8.
Fr
Taccara Bivens
1.53m
2010
9.
Jr
Shayla Bowen
1.52m
2016
10.
-
Dacia Graham
1.52m
2015
11.
So
Irrion Conaler
1.48m
2012
12.
-
Jazmine Walker
1.47m
2024
-
Desiree McAdams
1.47m
2024
14.
-
Quiajah Williams
1.47m
2015
15.
Fr
Anaya Howell
1.45m
2022
16.
Fr
Jordan Elder
1.43m
2022
17.
Fr
Kaleah Kleckley
1.42m
2022
18.
Sr
Breanna Gates
1.42m
2017
Fr
Jakell Williams
1.42m
2021
20.
-
Alexia Adams
1.41m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
-
Luatrina Singletary
2.44m
2009
2.
So
Zenay Rhaney
2.30m
2023
3.
Jr
Ebone Cobb
2.14m
2017
4.
Fr
Anaiah Hopewell
1.98m
2016
5.
Jr
Dionna Riley
1.98m
2017
So
Dacia Graham
1.98m
2017
7.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
1.83m
2009
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Rakedia Wright
5.80m
(.3)
2009
2.
-
Andrea Fullmore
5.67m
(5.6)
2011
3.
Fr
Jasmyn Dorsey
5.63m
2022
4.
Fr
Ivana Osanyinbi
5.48m
(5.6)
2011
5.
Fr
Dionna Riley
5.44m
(.9)
2015
6.
Fr
Gabrielle Vincient
5.41m
2019
7.
Fr
Kaya Sin-niya
5.32m
(.5)
2009
8.
-
Heaven Haynes
5.23m
2020
9.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
5.21m
2009
10.
Fr
Chelsea Johnson
5.18m
(-1.4)
2012
11.
Jr
Dykearah Jones
5.16m
2019
12.
Sr
Breanna Gates
5.07m
2017
13.
Jr
Jalleyah Jordan
5.05m
2017
14.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
5.01m
(1.2)
2009
15.
-
Alexia Adams
4.99m
(-.1)
2010
Sr
Irrion Conaler
4.99m
2016
17.
Fr
Kaleah Kleckley
4.97m
(.2)
2022
18.
Jr
Ebony Stone
4.95m
2012
19.
Fr
Jasmine Grovenor
4.90m
(-.8)
2012
20.
-
Quiajah Williams
4.87m
(1.0)
2015
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Ivana Osanyinbi
11.77m
(3.3)
2011
2.
Sr
Andrea Fullmore
11.46m
(.8)
2014
3.
So
Philicia Batton
11.45m
2016
4.
Fr
Chelsea Johnson
11.38m
(-.4)
2012
5.
Jr
Justice Howard
11.11m
2016
6.
Sr
Irrion Conaler
11.10m
2016
7.
Jr
Jalleyah Jordan
11.08m
2017
8.
Fr
Rakedia Wright
11.06m
(1.4)
2009
9.
-
Desiree McAdams
11.02m
(.0)
2024
10.
Fr
Ebony Stone
10.99m
(-.1)
2010
11.
Fr
Taniyah Kelley
10.79m
2024
12.
So
Kiaira Jackson
10.76m
2017
13.
-
Krystal Parrish
10.74m
2011
14.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
10.50m
(1.8)
2009
15.
Jr
Shayla Bowen
10.42m
2016
16.
Fr
Anaya Jones
10.34m
(-.8)
2022
17.
Fr
Sherrina Lewis
10.34m
(5.1)
2010
18.
Sr
Keanu Hall
10.01m
2016
19.
Fr
Kennedy Simmons
9.96m
2023
20.
Fr
Jennifer Ballard
9.75m
(1.2)
2009
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Sydney Blackburn
44.14m
2024
2.
So
Mykhayla Carroll
43.03m
2024
3.
Jr
Shabreka Carter
42.76m
2011
4.
Sr
Laura Horton
42.56m
2012
5.
Sr
Khadija Williams
41.54m
2021
6.
Jr
Charity Grimes
36.98m
2015
7.
Jr
Ashley Harrell
36.83m
2019
8.
Fr
Mariah Nieto-Thomas
35.20m
2017
9.
Jr
Brittianni Phillips
31.60m
2017
10.
Fr
Taylor Guyton
26.19m
2019
11.
Jr
Breanna Gates
24.47m
2016
12.
-
Quinnetta Johnson
20.13m
2010
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Cherrisa Brockington
4456
2009
2.
Fr
Rakedia Wright
3890
2009
3.
Sr
Shayla Bowen
3845
2017
4.
Sr
Shaneka Birdsong
3796
2009
5.
Sr
Breanna Gates
3461
2017
6.
Sr
Justice Howard
3457
2017
7.
So
Kaleah Kleckley
3263
2023
8.
-
Alexia Adams
3052
2010
9.
So
Julianna Kern
3008
2023
10.
Fr
Tyloni Bailey
2724
2023