Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Bethune-Cookman Collegiate Free

    Wildcats - Daytona Beach, FL

Junior Outdoor Team Records - Top 20

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.


60 Meter Dash
1.JrChristopher Jackson7.47a2011
100 Meters
1.JrJeremiah Jenkins10.23aw2004
2.JrChristopher Jackson10.50a2011
3.JrEric Cray10.63aw2010
4.JrDarnell Washington10.79aw2012
5.JrMartin Embry10.86a2012
6.JrAlshane Harrison11.06a2004
7.JrKenson Nicholas11.98a2010
8.JrJohnareus Young12.11a2010
200 Meters
1.JrJeremiah Jenkins21.68a2004
JrChristopher Jackson21.68a2011
3.JrAlshane Harrison22.06a2004
4.JrMarcell Keeling22.33a2009
5.JrRobert Horton24.54a2011
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.JrEric Cray21.102010
400 Meters
1.JrMarcell Keeling48.66a2009
2.JrEric Cray49.37a2010
3.JrChristopher Jackson50.10a2011
4.JrRobert Horton50.32a2011
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.JrEric Cray47.702010
2.JrDerrick Taylor54.902010
800 Meters
1.JrMarcell Keeling1:56.45a2009
2.JrDerrick Taylor2:05.88a2010
3.JrDerrick Taylor2:12.62a2009
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.JrDerrick Taylor2:06.902010
1500 Meters
1.JrDerrick Taylor4:36.18a2010
5000 Meters
1.JrBen Chesang16:07.33a2004
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrKemar Clarke9.12a2011
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrKemar Clarke13.78a2011
2.JrTremayne Banks14.19a2014
3.JrMalik Lewis14.68a2015
4.JrKeith Willis14.70a2004
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrEric Cray51.94a2010
2.JrKendrick Simpo55.92a2004
3k Steeplechase
1.JrDerrick Taylor11:48.75a2010
Javelin - 800g
1.JrKendrick SimpoND2004
Long Jump
1.JrKenson Nicholas6.67m 2010
2.JrMarcell Keeling6.56m 2009
JrJohnareus Young6.56m 2010
4.JrNicholas Davenport6.18m 2010
Triple Jump
1.JrKenson Nicholas14.30m 2010


100 Meters
1.JrTristie Johnson11.43a2015
2.JrNickesha Williams11.76aw2009
3.JrAnalisa Austin12.13aw2010
4.JrElizabeth Sims13.07a2011
200 Meters
1.JrTristie Johnson23.42a2015
2.JrNickesha Williams24.51a2009
3.JrAnalisa Austin25.80aw2010
4.JrTavia Burke25.94aw2009
5.JrLashondra Wilbon26.21a2011
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.JrAnalisa Austin25.502010
400 Meters
1.JrLashondra Wilbon58.00a2011
2.JrAlexandria Condell58.64a2009
3.JrTanekia Flowers59.11a2010
4.JrAnalisa Austin60.95a2010
5.JrNickesha Williams61.11a2009
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.JrTanekia Flowers58.202010
800 Meters
1.JrAlexandria Condell2:12.92a2009
1500 Meters
1.JrAlexandria Condell4:47.56a2009
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.JrElizabeth Sims9.98a2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.JrTavia Burke13.56aw2009
2.JrAhsha Young15.93a2004
3.JrElizabeth Sims15.98a2011
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.JrTanekia Flowers63.85a2010
2.JrElizabeth Sims66.03a2011
3k Steeplechase
1.JrKadian Dunkley10:58.10a2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.JrMaketa Ruffin12.32m 2010
Discus - 1kg
1.JrMaketa Ruffin43.13m 2010
Javelin - 600g
1.JrMaketa Ruffin29.12m 2010
Pole Vault
1.JrElizabeth Sims2.90m 2011
2.JrAnalisa AustinNH2010
Long Jump
1.JrAnalisa Austin4.93m 2010
2.JrDonalle BennettND2004
Triple Jump
1.JrDonalle Bennett11.30m 2004
2.JrTanekia Flowers10.81m 2010
3.JrChaqula PointerND2004
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.

Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.