Switch to
Indoor
College Freshman Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Yaw Sekyere
10.75
(2.6)
2017
2.
Fr
Mason Freeman
11.17
(2.2)
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Troy Green
11.18
(2.7)
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Owen Tuck
11.21
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Lonnie Hackett
11.41
(3.3)
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Glenn Rice
11.51
(4.3)
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Michael Walsh
11.63
(3.3)
PR
2011
Fr
Jared Prior
11.63
2017
9.
Fr
Isaac Bediako
11.81
PR
2021
Fr
Justin Whitney
11.81
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Jack Andrews
11.87
(.8)
PR
2022
12.
Fr
Sean O'Malley
11.93
(3.1)
PR
2010
13.
Fr
Eliot Bass
12.00
(2.7)
PR
2011
14.
Fr
Stevie Upton
12.03
(-1.1)
PR
2017
15.
Fr
Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro
12.05
(.7)
PR
2023
16.
Fr
Evan Pare
12.17
(3.1)
PR
2010
17.
Fr
Douglas Bogle
12.21
(.7)
PR
2023
18.
Fr
Gabriel Sylvan
12.77
PR
2019
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Yaw Sekyere
21.96
(.2)
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Owen Tuck
22.15
(1.9)
2017
3.
Fr
Justin Whitney
22.93
(3.0)
PR
2022
4.
Fr
Lonnie Hackett
23.04
(3.6)
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Troy Green
23.24
2019
6.
Fr
Stevie Upton
23.38
(1.9)
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Jack Andrews
23.71
(4.1)
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Sean O'Malley
24.03
(.5)
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Douglas Bogle
24.28
(.8)
PR
2023
10.
Fr
Evan Pare
24.79
(.5)
PR
2010
11.
Fr
Zack Marchese
25.00
PR
2022
12.
Fr
Derek Johnson
26.43
(2.9)
PR
2011
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Mateo Rivera
50.50
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Lars Sorom
50.74
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Owen Tuck
52.38
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Douglas Bogle
53.97
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Eliot Bass
54.10
PR
2011
6.
Fr
*
Jonas Varnas
55.59
PR
2024
7.
Fr
Ian Stebbins
56.33
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Derek Johnson
57.49
PR
2011
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Lars Sorom
1:51.25
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Jacob Ellis
1:51.50
2013
3.
Fr
Chris Downe
1:52.27
1997
4.
Fr
Eli Franklin
1:54.97
PR
2022
5.
Fr
Colin Fong
1:56.21
2009
6.
Fr
*
Oliver Brandes
1:56.66
PR
2024
7.
Fr
Matthew Hillard
1:58.99
PR
2009
8.
Fr
Andrew Meredith
1:59.26
PR
2019
9.
Fr
Brett Stein
2:01.05
2009
10.
Fr
Andrew McGowan
2:01.09
PR
2016
11.
Fr
Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet
2:01.96
PR
2017
12.
Fr
Grady Etheridge
2:02.01
PR
2022
13.
Fr
Andrew Gluesing
2:02.15
PR
2010
14.
Fr
Luca Ostertag-Hill
2:02.68
2017
15.
Fr
Bennett Sneath
2:02.81
PR
2017
16.
Fr
Alexander Conant
2:03.22
PR
2009
17.
Fr
*
Dylan Herring
2:06.19
PR
2024
18.
Fr
Eli Mears
2:06.35
PR
2023
19.
Fr
Timothy Hunt
2:06.52
PR
2011
20.
Fr
Richard Toledo
2:07.75
PR
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Will Goddard
4:00.37
2022
2.
Fr
Bennett Sneath
4:03.24
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Nicholas Saba
4:04.71
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Alex Williams
4:09.11
2009
5.
Fr
James Boeding
4:09.72
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Luca Ostertag-Hill
4:10.66
2017
7.
Fr
Edward Bull
4:11.47
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Ashton Dunlap
4:11.85
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Gregory Talpey
4:13.17
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Samuel Seekins
4:13.50
PR
2011
11.
Fr
Eli Franklin
4:13.63
PR
2022
12.
Fr
*
Aidan Singer
4:13.97
PR
2024
13.
Fr
Connor Rocket
4:15.70
2016
14.
Fr
Grady Etheridge
4:16.69
PR
2022
15.
Fr
Sam Frizell
4:17.94
PR
2009
16.
Fr
Samuel Frizzell
4:18.12
PR
2009
17.
Fr
Ben Bockmann
4:18.78
2022
18.
Fr
Richard Toledo
4:20.32
PR
2022
19.
Fr
Nicholas Mott
4:22.45
PR
2023
20.
Fr
Kyle Timmer
4:23.94
PR
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Will Goddard
14:55.19
2022
2.
Fr
Coby Horowitz
15:00.39
2011
3.
Fr
Samuel Seekins
15:04.13
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Edward Bull
15:30.75
PR
2017
5.
Fr
*
Seamus McDonough
15:36.58
PR
2024
6.
Fr
Nicholas Mott
15:42.57
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Ashton Dunlap
16:06.35
2023
8.
Fr
*
Zai Yang
16:10.79
PR
2024
9.
Fr
Shane Smolenski
16:13.61
2019
10.
Fr
Alex Williams
16:27.48
PR
2009
11.
Fr
Naphtali Moulton
16:32.42
2016
12.
Fr
Anders Samuelson
16:33.36
PR
2009
13.
Fr
Sean McElroy
16:35.96
PR
2009
14.
Fr
Peter Enger
16:41.91
PR
2019
15.
Fr
Colin Ogilvie
16:49.04
2009
16.
Fr
Jonathan Ryss
16:58.54
2009
17.
Fr
Marcus Schneider
17:02.34
2010
18.
Fr
Gabriel Siwady
18:19.85
PR
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Samuel Seekins
32:53.10
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Shane Smolenski
33:18.74
2019
3.
Fr
Gregory Talpey
33:55.28
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Scott Longwell
33:58.4h
2009
5.
Fr
Anders Samuelson
34:08.5h
2009
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Joseph Staudt
15.11
2016
2.
Fr
Adepoju Arogundade
15.66
(4.2)
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Michael Chen
15.80
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Kane Demers
15.87
(-.3)
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Riker Wikoff
16.00
PR
2009
6.
Fr
Sam Chick
16.62
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Ian Stebbins
18.22
(5.2)
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Eliot Bass
18.80
(3.5)
PR
2011
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Riker Wikoff
54.30
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Sam Chick
55.80
2010
3.
Fr
Adepoju Arogundade
55.86
2022
4.
Fr
Matthew Wu
1:00.22
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Benjamin Wong
1:05.29
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
James Boeding
9:36.52
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Ben Bockmann
9:44.92
2022
3.
Fr
Colin Ogilvie
9:49.41
2009
4.
Fr
Colman Hatton
10:11.88
PR
2007
5.
Fr
Sean MacDonald
10:22.22
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Will Stafstrom
10:23.50
2009
7.
Fr
Griffin Ott
10:29.54
PR
2019
8.
Fr
Paul Conti
10:40.39
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Michael Dean
10:43.32
PR
2019
10.
Fr
Addison Davis
10:45.71
2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
*
Charlie Aucoin
13.94m
PR
2024
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Ben Wharton
13.47m
PR
2007
2.
Fr
Ore Shote
12.81m
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Jr. Solomon Aborbie
12.11m
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Patrick Clark
12.08m
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Solomon Aborbie
11.46m
PR
2019
6.
Fr
Eliot Bass
10.29m
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Noah Clack
9.81m
PR
2019
8.
Fr
David Michaelson
9.78m
PR
2017
9.
Fr
Matthew Ramos
9.18m
2009
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
*
Charlie Aucoin
34.08m
PR
2024
2.
Fr
*
Darvensky Daniel
24.54m
PR
2024
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Patrick Clark
43.40m
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Ore Shote
40.40m
PR
2022
3.
Fr
James Bingham
39.95m
2007
4.
Fr
Amir Parker
35.16m
2016
5.
Fr
Eddy Page
33.97m
2010
6.
Fr
Barry Clarke
33.12m
PR
2009
7.
Fr
Eliot Bass
30.70m
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Jr. Solomon Aborbie
30.35m
PR
2019
9.
Fr
Solomon Aborbie
29.50m
PR
2019
10.
Fr
David Michaelson
25.02m
PR
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Ben Weimont
54.08m
PR
2007
2.
Fr
Mason Moss
50.49m
2009
3.
Fr
Tyler Silver
50.04m
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Noah Clack
49.73m
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Jason LeSaldo
45.94m
PR
2010
6.
Fr
Ian Stebbins
44.33m
PR
2022
7.
Fr
CJ Thomas
40.33m
2009
8.
Fr
Eliot Bass
40.25m
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Stevie Upton
35.57m
2017
10.
Fr
Benjamin Wong
28.89m
PR
2017
High Jump
1.
Fr
Chris Martin
2.00m
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Mason Freeman
1.90m
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Andrew Zembruski
1.86m
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Taira Blakely
1.75m
2022
5.
Fr
Eliot Bass
1.53m
PR
2011
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Ryan Durkin
4.51m
2019
2.
Fr
Nick Sibiryakov
4.45m
2022
3.
Fr
Ian Stebbins
4.15m
2022
4.
Fr
Alex Lucyk
3.89m
2009
5.
Fr
Eliot Bass
3.85m
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Simon Ward
3.74m
2010
7.
Fr
Ethan Estrada
3.70m
2022
8.
Fr
Eddy Page
3.66m
2010
9.
Fr
Jack Moynihan
3.65m
2016
Fr
William Watson
3.65m
2017
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kane Demers
6.76m
(.4)
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Mason Freeman
6.63m
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Justin Whitney
6.51m
(2.1)
2022
4.
Fr
Glenn Rice
6.46m
(1.3)
PR
2022
5.
Fr
Reid Brawer
6.38m
(.0)
2018
6.
Fr
Jared Prior
6.36m
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Cedric Blaise
6.20m
2019
8.
Fr
Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro
6.11m
(.0)
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Eliot Bass
6.09m
(1.3)
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Huma Dadachanji
6.06m
PR
2017
11.
Fr
Gabriel Sylvan
4.89m
PR
2019
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Huma Dadachanji
13.83m
PR
2017
Fr
Justin Whitney
13.83m
(2.3)
2022
3.
Fr
*
Omar Frostman El-Hmaini
13.06m
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Kane Demers
13.01m
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Sam Chick
12.57m
(-.1)
2010
6.
Fr
Derek Yau
12.29m
PR
2016
7.
Fr
Eliot Bass
12.12m
(2.5)
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Cedric Blaise
11.96m
(.0)
2019
Hammer - 12lb
1.
Fr
*
Darvensky Daniel
37.75m
PR
2024
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Ore Shote
40.70m
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Barry Clarke
31.32m
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Patrick Clark
30.21m
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Jr. Solomon Aborbie
28.99m
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Matthew Ramos
28.76m
2009
6.
Fr
Tyler Silver
28.69m
2010
7.
Fr
Kyle White
27.61m
PR
2010
8.
Fr
Cedric White
27.08m
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro
25.92m
2017
Decathlon -
1.
Fr
Eliot Bass
5155
PR
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Kianne Benjamin
12.23
2021
2.
Fr
Brittney McKinley
12.73
(.7)
2018
3.
Fr
Amani Hite
12.77
(.3)
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Samantha Schaefer
12.91
(1.0)
2016
5.
Fr
Emily Barr
12.98
(1.8)
2009
6.
Fr
Samantha Copland
13.04
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
13.12
(.4)
2017
8.
Fr
Angela Wallace
13.35
(-.7)
PR
2019
9.
Fr
Carolyn Brady
13.51
(1.0)
PR
2016
10.
Fr
Gianna Randazzo
14.40
(1.0)
PR
2023
11.
Fr
*
Maja Keatley
14.76
(-.3)
PR
2024
12.
Fr
Caroline Logan
14.85
(.1)
PR
2011
13.
Fr
Gillian King
15.44
2019
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kianne Benjamin
25.15
2021
2.
Fr
Elsa Millett
25.49
(2.1)
2009
3.
Fr
Brittney McKinley
25.78
(.1)
2018
4.
Fr
Samantha Schaefer
26.43
(1.7)
2016
5.
Fr
Haley MacKeil
26.44c
PR
2007
6.
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
26.54
(.5)
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Emily Barr
26.87
(.2)
2009
8.
Fr
Samantha Copland
27.23
(.5)
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Catherine Uwakwe
27.24
PR
2023
10.
Fr
Arly Rodriguez
27.42
(2.3)
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Charlotte Sweet
27.73
(3.3)
PR
2022
12.
Fr
Anna Yang
27.81
(.7)
PR
2023
13.
Fr
Annie Huyler
28.25
2009
14.
Fr
*
Sophia Young
28.55
(-1.9)
PR
2024
15.
Fr
Clare Henry
28.63
(1.1)
PR
2009
16.
Fr
Inga Dovre
28.99
2022
17.
Fr
Claire Stoddard
29.32
(2.3)
PR
2022
18.
Fr
Leah Matari
29.43
(-2.2)
PR
2017
19.
Fr
Gianna Randazzo
30.79
(1.0)
PR
2023
20.
Fr
Caroline Logan
30.93
(.4)
PR
2011
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Elsa Millett
57.82
2009
2.
Fr
Haley MacKeil
58.94
PR
2007
3.
Fr
*
Kennedy Kirkland
1:02.01
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Caroline Shipley
1:02.45
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Eleanor Brakewood
1:02.61
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Clare Henry
1:04.20
PR
2009
7.
Fr
Angela Wunderlich
1:04.73
PR
2016
8.
Fr
Madeline Lamo
1:06.80
PR
2011
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Traum
2:13.64
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Caroline Shipley
2:15.14
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Lex Davis
2:19.93
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Julia Zitzmann
2:28.55
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Caroline Tory
2:28.62
2009
6.
Fr
Liza LePage
2:28.90
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Kathryn Deneroff
2:29.56
PR
2009
8.
Fr
Charlotte Tagupa
2:32.12
PR
2023
9.
Fr
*
Francine Miller
2:32.66
PR
2024
10.
Fr
Fiona Gallagher
2:33.34
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Danielle Drew
2:34.71
PR
2009
12.
Fr
Sadie Saxton
2:34.76
PR
2017
13.
Fr
Kathryn Brady
2:37.77
PR
2011
14.
Fr
Hannah Donovan
2:38.67
PR
2017
15.
Fr
Leah Matari
2:39.34
PR
2017
16.
Fr
Annie Huyler
2:41.75
2009
17.
Fr
Marie Caspard
2:42.23
PR
2017
18.
Fr
Madeline Lamo
2:42.46
PR
2011
19.
Fr
Inga Dovre
2:45.16
PR
2022
20.
Fr
Anna Yang
2:47.50
PR
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Delaney Bullock
4:47.46
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Madelena Rizzo
4:56.60
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Emma Barker
4:59.86
2022
4.
Fr
Chantal Croteau
5:02.01
2009
5.
Fr
Martha Boben
5:11.58
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Andrea Becker
5:12.65
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Noelle Blackford
5:13.12
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Kelsey Crawford
5:14.03
PR
2022
9.
Fr
Cameron Mackenzie
5:18.38
2019
10.
Fr
Delaney Jones
5:20.96
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Marie Caspard
5:24.93
PR
2017
12.
Fr
Maggie Hanson
5:27.45
PR
2017
13.
Fr
Tori Bacall
5:28.37
PR
2023
14.
Fr
Charlotte Tagupa
5:28.52
2023
15.
Fr
Leah Kratochvil
5:38.65
PR
2017
16.
Fr
Phoebe Nichols
5:40.62
PR
2017
17.
Fr
Sammi McLemore
5:41.84
PR
2022
18.
Fr
Casey Stewart
5:49.24
PR
2011
19.
Fr
*
Greta Ahlefeld
5:52.81
PR
2024
20.
Fr
Simone Laverdiere
6:00.77
PR
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Anna Ackerman
10:59.55
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Lindsey Horowitz
11:16.93
PR
2009
3.
Fr
*
Maya Tang
12:04.00
PR
2024
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Anne McKee
18:58.06
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Julia O'Rourke
18:58.65
2016
3.
Fr
Claire Wyman
19:00.27
2022
4.
Fr
Tori Bacall
19:10.95
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Lindsey Horowitz
19:11.83
PR
2009
6.
Fr
Andrea Becker
19:18.70
2023
7.
Fr
Noelle Blackford
19:38.35
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Brigid Greed
19:50.61
PR
2017
9.
Fr
Sarah Kinney
20:11.59
2016
10.
Fr
Sammi McLemore
20:13.78
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Molly Porcher
20:30.40
2010
12.
Fr
Jiahn Son
21:33.98
2022
13.
Fr
Claire Phillips
23:03.56
PR
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Anne McKee
40:39.15
2017
2.
Fr
Molly Porcher
42:42.52
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Maggie Hanson
43:43.43
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Tanu Kumar
44:27.64
2009
5.
Fr
Leah Kratochvil
44:31.04
PR
2017
6.
Fr
Phoebe Nichols
46:34.00
PR
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Molly Harkavy
15.07
(2.2)
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Lydia Pitts
15.31
(.2)
2019
3.
Fr
Serena Jonas
15.56
(.8)
2019
4.
Fr
Anna Yang
16.49
(.7)
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Catherine Uwakwe
16.95
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Stephanie Schaivoni
16.98
2019
7.
Fr
Isabella Egwuonwu
17.02
PR
2021
8.
Fr
Annie Huyler
17.15
(-.5)
2009
9.
Fr
Inga Dovre
18.35
(3.3)
2022
10.
Fr
Leah Matari
23.37
(-3.3)
PR
2017
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Molly Harkavy
1:05.30
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Fiona Ralph
1:06.62
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Sara Ory
1:08.27
2016
4.
Fr
Catherine Uwakwe
1:10.56
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Claire Stoddard
1:12.87
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Charlotte Oster
1:13.19
PR
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Kelsey Crawford
11:25.01
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Anna Ackerman
11:45.72
2009
3.
Fr
Sarah Kinney
11:49.35
2016
4.
Fr
Emma Barker
12:00.29
2022
5.
Fr
Lindsay Hodge
12:20.49
2007
6.
Fr
Fiona Gallagher
12:50.17
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Reaha Goyetche
14:36.72
PR
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
*
Ginger Arnold
11.60m
PR
2024
2.
Fr
*
Mardy Novak
11.53m
PR
2024
3.
Fr
Annie Huyler
10.37m
2009
4.
Fr
Emma Gibbens
9.89m
2022
5.
Fr
Anna Prohl
9.40m
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Gabi Sennett
9.22m
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Katherine Harmon
8.88m
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Anna Yang
8.24m
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Leah Matari
8.09m
PR
2017
10.
Fr
Peyton Lewis
7.81m
PR
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Anna Prohl
36.95m
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Katherine Harmon
36.27m
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Serena Jonas
35.64m
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Emma Gibbens
31.30m
2022
5.
Fr
Peyton Lewis
26.40m
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Gabi Sennett
25.13m
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Victoria Edelman
21.46m
PR
2010
8.
Fr
Danielle Lubin-Levy
16.18m
PR
2010
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Sophia Slovenski
44.13m
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Leah Matari
33.12m
2017
3.
Fr
Carey Lee
31.05m
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Annie Huyler
25.87m
2009
5.
Fr
Inga Dovre
22.95m
2022
6.
Fr
Adriane Berry
20.83m
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Anna Yang
15.83m
PR
2023
High Jump
1.
Fr
Adriane Berry
1.60m
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Charlotte Sweet
1.57m
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Inga Dovre
1.47m
2022
4.
Fr
Annie Huyler
1.47m
2009
5.
Fr
Anna Yang
1.46m
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Leah Matari
1.30m
PR
2017
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Charlotte Hodge
3.81m
2022
2.
Fr
Charlotte Sweet
3.40m
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Sophie Maguire
3.35m
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Sophia Slovenski
3.20m
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Jessica Kohn
1.92m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kianne Benjamin
5.35m
PR
2021
2.
Fr
Laura Peterson
5.20m
2009
3.
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
5.19m
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Anna Yang
5.08m
PR
2023
5.
Fr
*
Sophia Young
5.04m
PR
2024
6.
Fr
Lydia Pitts
5.03m
2019
7.
Fr
Gracie Scheve
4.75m
(2.0)
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Isabella Egwuonwu
4.67m
PR
2021
9.
Fr
Annie Huyler
4.60m
2009
10.
Fr
Serena Jonas
4.55m
(.5)
2019
11.
Fr
Inga Dovre
4.51m
(.0)
2022
12.
Fr
Leah Matari
3.96m
PR
2017
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Laura Peterson
11.28m
(-1.4)
2009
2.
Fr
Lydia Pitts
11.18m
(2.8)
2019
3.
Fr
Carolyn Brady
10.40m
PR
2016
4.
Fr
*
Maja Keatley
9.50m
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Gracie Scheve
9.48m
PR
2022
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Katherine Harmon
41.07m
2011
2.
Fr
*
Mardy Novak
37.26m
PR
2024
3.
Fr
Peyton Lewis
36.05m
PR
2022
4.
Fr
*
Ginger Arnold
32.72m
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Emma Gibbens
31.40m
2022
6.
Fr
Gabi Sennett
27.59m
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Victoria Edelman
24.97m
PR
2010
8.
Fr
Danielle Lubin-Levy
19.02m
PR
2010
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Delia Van Loenen
4554
PR
1998
2.
Fr
Annie Huyler
3694
2009
3.
Fr
Anna Yang
3543
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Inga Dovre
3285
2022
5.
Fr
Leah Matari
2800
PR
2017