Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Gr
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
19+
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
6.84
PR
2012
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Carter Griffin
6.83
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Corey Arnold
7.10
PR
2011
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Louis Martin
10.42
(2.5)
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Jason Johnson
10.48
(1.9)
PR
2005
3.
Sr
James Weiner
10.52
(2.5)
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
10.57
(-.1)
2010
5.
Sr
Tanner Terry
10.69
(2.5)
PR
2013
Sr
Carter Griffin
10.69
(1.0)
PR
2011
7.
Sr
Kenneth Hamel
10.76
(3.8)
2020
8.
Sr
Louis Martin
10.85
(1.6)
2014
9.
Sr
Austin Braunschweiger
10.91
(2.9)
PR
2017
10.
Sr
Robert Weathers
10.94
(2.0)
2014
11.
Sr
Vincent Nguyen
10.95
(.5)
2005
12.
Sr
Anibal Jimenez
11.00
(.7)
2017
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
11.00
(2.1)
PR
2017
Sr
Daryll Eaton
11.00
(-.2)
2007
15.
Sr
Corey Arnold
11.02
(.7)
PR
2011
16.
Sr
William Pritchard
11.04
(1.2)
2020
17.
Sr
Napoleon Singletary
11.13
(1.7)
2017
18.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
11.18
(2.8)
2023
19.
Sr
Nate Gilkes
11.27
(-1.0)
PR
2007
20.
Sr
Allen Sabio
11.28
PR
2001
150 Meters
1.
Sr
Carter Griffin
16.32
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Brendon Thaler
16.61
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Corey Arnold
17.03
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
17.38
2010
5.
Sr
Jorge Garcia
17.40
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
17.58
2010
7.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
17.95
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Quan Tran
18.24
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Connor Duckworth
18.34
2010
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
21.01
(1.8)
PR
2010
2.
Sr
James Weiner
21.25
(3.3)
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Louis Martin
21.28
(.6)
PR
2015
Sr
Carter Griffin
21.28
(.6)
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Tanner Terry
21.51
(.4)
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Louis Martin
21.75
(.7)
2014
7.
Sr
Corey Arnold
21.77
(1.4)
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Jason Johnson
21.82
(1.0)
PR
2005
9.
Sr
Robertino Salgado
21.92
(2.9)
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Daryll Eaton
22.06
(-.7)
2007
11.
Sr
Anibal Jimenez
22.07
(.8)
2017
12.
Sr
Jake Tilford
22.13
(.2)
2024
13.
Sr
Austin Braunschweiger
22.19
(2.0)
PR
2017
14.
Sr
Robert Weathers
22.23
(.7)
PR
2014
15.
Sr
Robertino Salgado
22.31
(1.3)
2014
16.
Sr
Quintin Rodgers
22.48
(1.8)
PR
2004
Sr
Reggie Reager
22.48
(1.2)
PR
2001
18.
Sr
Napoleon Singletary
22.49
(1.5)
2017
19.
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
22.54
(1.8)
PR
2017
20.
Sr
Chris Uzoma
22.72
(.5)
2019
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Carter Griffin
33.69
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Brendon Thaler
33.92
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
35.08
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Jake Deavers
35.32
2012
5.
Sr
Jorge Garcia
35.85
2011
6.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
35.94
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Brian Roser
36.30
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Sam Morales
36.36
PR
2012
9.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
36.61
2010
10.
Sr
Jesus Santoyo
36.70
2012
11.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
37.34
2011
12.
Sr
Quan Tran
39.41
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Connor Duckworth
40.39
PR
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Carter Griffin
47.43
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Ryan Fields
47.98
2022
3.
Sr
Jake Deavers
48.11
PR
2012
Sr
Adam Moore
48.11
2007
5.
Sr
Corey Arnold
48.39
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Keeon Thomas
48.40
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Brian Crane
48.61
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Jalen Jenkins
48.79
PR
2023
Sr
Robertino Salgado
48.79
PR
2014
Sr
Robertino Salgado
48.79
2015
11.
Sr
Tanner Terry
48.80
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Jake Tilford
49.08
2024
13.
Sr
Kaelin Moore
49.27
2023
14.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
49.73
2009
15.
Sr
Chris Uzoma
49.75
2019
16.
Sr
Reggie Reager
49.79
PR
2001
17.
Sr
Brian Roser
50.05
2009
18.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
50.37
2023
19.
Sr
Quintin Rodgers
50.59
PR
2004
20.
Sr
Jessie Guthrie
50.67
PR
2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Brian Roser
49.0h
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Jake Deavers
49.1h
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
50.6h
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Sam Morales
50.8h
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Jesus Santoyo
52.4h
2012
6.
Sr
Quan Tran
53.1h
PR
2009
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
1:06.17
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Brian Roser
1:06.59
PR
2009
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Alberto Diaz
1:23.47
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Victor Cuccia
1:25.32
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Brian Roser
1:25.83
PR
2010
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sofiane Meniri
1:52.22
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
1:53.06
2009
3.
Sr
James DeBruhl
1:53.32
PR
2003
4.
Sr
Cesar Galvez
1:53.99
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Darian Ignatius
1:55.31
2017
6.
Sr
Jalen Jenkins
1:55.81
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Alejandro Chavez
1:56.13
2017
8.
Sr
David Grant
1:56.57
PR
2007
9.
Sr
Brian Roser
1:56.59
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Mich Hamlin
1:57.03
2016
11.
Sr
Alberto Diaz
1:57.05
2011
12.
Sr
Victor Cuccia
1:57.74
2011
13.
Sr
Eddie Venegas
1:58.05
PR
2007
14.
Sr
Mich Hamlin
1:58.26
2015
15.
Sr
Mariano Baez
1:59.26
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Pedro Barriga
2:00.00
2006
17.
Sr
John Dominguez
2:01.12
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Austin Van Biezen
2:01.73
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Justin Ogan
2:01.88
PR
2016
20.
Sr
Terrence Kirby
2:06.74
2009
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Joaquin Ortiz
1:55.7h
PR
2009
880 Yards
1.
Sr
Vincent O'Boyle
1:52.6h
1969
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mich Hamlin
2:41.28
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Mich Hamlin
2:42.04
2015
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Kevin Urak
3:18.2h
PR
2009
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Eamon Smythe
3:52.38
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Christian Rodriguez
3:54.63
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Ruben Dominguez
3:54.72
2019
4.
Sr
Alejandro Ambrosio
3:55.44
2020
5.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
3:55.75
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Ryan Carrell
3:56.48
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
3:56.61
2017
8.
Sr
Christian Coley
3:58.68
2023
9.
Sr
Teague Senninger
3:59.78
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Sofiane Meniri
4:00.00
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Francisco Gomez
4:00.03
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Eddie Venegas
4:00.34
2007
13.
Sr
Matt Rainwater
4:00.42
PR
2003
14.
Sr
Mariano Baez
4:00.69
PR
2011
15.
Sr
Mark Huizar
4:00.83
2017
16.
Sr
William Ebiner
4:00.86
PR
2016
17.
Sr
Cesar Galvez
4:01.90
2016
18.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
4:01.94
2017
19.
Sr
Ryan Carrell
4:02.77
2014
20.
Sr
Isaac Perez
4:03.82
PR
2007
1 Mile
1.
Sr
William Ebiner
4:20.96
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Christian Coley
4:21.61
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Cesar Galvez
4:24.40
PR
2016
4.
Sr
John Dominguez
4:33.48
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Alejandro Mariscal
4:33.71
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Austin Van Biezen
4:35.77
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Justin Ogan
4:36.20
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mark Huizar
8:27.06
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Aiden Irish
8:30.28
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
8:31.67
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
8:42.44
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Alejandro Mariscal
8:43.84
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Brandon Haugen
8:46.12
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Anamacio Cardenas
8:48.93
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Leo Corcoran
8:53.57
2017
9.
Sr
Jose Marques
9:00.08
2012
10.
Sr
Mariano Baez
9:04.31
PR
2011
11.
Sr
Issac Diosdado
9:13.35
2017
12.
Sr
John Dominguez
9:13.85
2016
13.
Sr
Clark Selters
9:21.18
2012
14.
Sr
Kevin Urak
9:26.48
PR
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ruben Dominguez
14:01.15
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Mark Huizar
14:03.96
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Francisco Gomez
14:11.80
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Daniel Rojas
14:15.38
PR
2005
5.
Sr
Ryan Carrell
14:26.36
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
14:32.30
2017
7.
Sr
Ryan Carrell
14:39.81
2014
8.
Sr
Eamon Smythe
14:44.94
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Teague Senninger
14:48.40
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Mark Batres Jr.
14:50.49
2007
11.
Sr
Aiden Irish
14:53.05
PR
2014
12.
Sr
William Ebiner
15:01.30
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
15:03.28
2017
14.
Sr
Bradley Fessenden
15:03.40
PR
2006
15.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
15:10.99
PR
2017
16.
Sr
Brandon Haugen
15:11.09
2015
17.
Sr
Christian Coley
15:20.04
2023
18.
Sr
Mariano Baez
15:21.76
2011
19.
Sr
Alejandro Mariscal
15:25.57
PR
2023
20.
Sr
Alejandro Mariscal
15:26.73
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mark Huizar
29:35.65
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Francisco Gomez
29:48.85
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Mark Batres Jr.
30:03.21
2007
4.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
30:37.07
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Ryan Carrell
31:00.68
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Teague Senninger
31:05.13
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Aiden Irish
31:38.62
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Alejandro Mariscal
32:00.90
PR
2022
9.
Sr
Matt Prentice
32:05.78
2011
10.
Sr
Bradley Theobald
33:20.34
PR
2004
11.
Sr
Kevin Urak
34:42.79
PR
2009
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
8.84
PR
2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
Matt Boudreau
14.86
(1.9)
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
15.25
(.8)
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
15.48
(1.9)
2013
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Ryan Fields
13.92
(1.7)
2022
2.
Sr
Jake Deavers
14.40
(.7)
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Jordan Morris
14.72
(1.9)
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Kaelin Moore
14.81
(2.1)
2023
5.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
14.89
(1.3)
2023
6.
Sr
Matt Boudreau
15.05
(.6)
2013
7.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
15.13
(.7)
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Marcus Romo
15.17
(-1.5)
2016
9.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
15.24
(.8)
2020
10.
Sr
Sean Myrill
15.38
(.6)
2005
11.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
15.40
(.4)
PR
2014
12.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
15.41
(3.7)
PR
2010
13.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
16.10
(.4)
2013
14.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
16.45
2013
15.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
16.78
(1.5)
2016
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Ryan Fields
51.25
2022
2.
Sr
Jake Deavers
52.18
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Kaelin Moore
52.33
2023
4.
Sr
Adam Moore
52.55
2007
5.
Sr
Brian Roser
53.30
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Matt Boudreau
54.30
2013
7.
Sr
Keeon Thomas
55.87
2019
8.
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
56.11
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
56.96
PR
2023
10.
Sr
Jessie Guthrie
57.93
2013
11.
Sr
Marcus Romo
59.06
2016
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
William Ebiner
9:08.31
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Lutz Braun
9:11.35
PR
2002
3.
Sr
Matt Rainwater
9:14.74
2003
4.
Sr
Brandon Haugen
9:23.92
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
9:37.85
2017
6.
Sr
David Gomez
9:38.79
PR
2002
7.
Sr
Anamacio Cardenas
9:40.28
2018
8.
Sr
Isaac Perez
9:43.54
2007
9.
Sr
Jose Marques
9:46.11
2012
10.
Sr
Austin Van Biezen
9:53.62
PR
2016
11.
Sr
John Dominguez
10:00.52
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Kevin Urak
10:00.64
2009
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
Andy Durham
15.25m
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
14.60m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
9.35m
PR
2013
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
16.16m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
15.86m
2022
3.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
15.46m
2020
4.
Sr
Aaron May
15.28m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Jeff Holder
15.17m
PR
2004
Sr
Ryan Peacock
15.17m
2020
7.
Sr
Shane Cioni
15.15m
PR
2013
8.
Sr
Andy Durham
14.81m
PR
2013
9.
Sr
Metts Lamonem
14.50m
PR
2001
10.
Sr
Nathan Schultz
13.94m
PR
2011
11.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
13.91m
PR
2012
12.
Sr
Nathan Schultz
13.89m
2012
13.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
13.68m
2013
14.
Sr
David Perez
12.81m
PR
2014
15.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
12.20m
PR
2020
16.
Sr
Hector Alarcon
11.63m
2016
17.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
11.62m
PR
2023
18.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
11.59m
PR
2010
19.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
11.33m
PR
2013
20.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
10.50m
PR
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
Paul Bentz
49.96m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Shane Cioni
48.76m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
48.31m
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Andy Durham
39.48m
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
29.05m
PR
2013
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Ahnmed Abdul-Rahmen
51.38m
2016
2.
Sr
Shane Cioni
50.53m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Aaron May
50.38m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Metts Lamonem
50.18m
PR
2001
5.
Sr
Ryan Peacock
49.83m
PR
2020
6.
Sr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
49.38m
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Paul Bentz
48.99m
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Hector Alarcon
48.67m
2016
9.
Sr
Matt Palmer
47.80m
PR
2006
10.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
47.69m
PR
2013
11.
Sr
Nathan Schultz
44.81m
PR
2012
12.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
43.88m
2022
13.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
41.92m
2020
14.
Sr
Andy Durham
41.36m
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
41.01m
PR
2020
16.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
35.99m
PR
2010
17.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
35.12m
PR
2014
18.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
34.86m
PR
2023
19.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
33.23m
2011
20.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
32.74m
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Damani Brown
66.76m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Lance Walkington
65.35m
PR
2011
3.
Sr
David Perez
60.02m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
David Perez
58.14m
2015
5.
Sr
Aaron May
57.45m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
55.83m
2013
7.
Sr
Jordan Morris
54.63m
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
54.62m
2020
9.
Sr
Andrew Miller
53.11m
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Brian Luc
52.47m
PR
2014
11.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
50.46m
PR
2023
12.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
49.03m
2010
13.
Sr
Josiah Pekary
47.86m
PR
2017
14.
Sr
Andy Durham
47.24m
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
47.02m
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
45.69m
2011
17.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
37.52m
PR
2014
18.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
34.22m
PR
2022
19.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
33.75m
2013
High Jump
1.
Sr
James Gonzalez
2.03m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
1.92m
PR
2013
Sr
Jacob Cummings
1.92m
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
1.87m
2010
Sr
Donovan Robinson
1.87m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
1.86m
2014
Sr
Austin Collier
1.86m
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
1.82m
2023
9.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
1.80m
PR
2011
10.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
1.79m
2020
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
1.79m
2016
12.
Sr
Jessie Guthrie
1.71m
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Justin Ellerbee
5.35m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Rodger Mantor
5.00m
2016
3.
Sr
Austin Allen
4.95m
2015
4.
Sr
Allen Black
4.91m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Kyle Victoria
4.90m
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Andrew Miller
4.87m
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Matteo Madrassi
4.85m
2024
8.
Sr
Parker Johnson
4.65m
2019
Sr
Nolan O'Brien
4.65m
2018
10.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
4.60m
PR
2010
11.
Sr
Adrian Ramirez
4.60m
2016
12.
Sr
Nicholas Mendoza
4.55m
PR
2019
13.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
4.45m
2020
Sr
Derek Wong
4.45m
PR
2011
15.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
4.35m
PR
2013
Sr
Garrett Holcomb
4.35m
2007
17.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
4.25m
PR
2011
18.
Sr
Derek Wong
3.96m
2010
19.
Sr
Anthony Drake
3.91m
2010
20.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
3.90m
2016
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kaleb Trembly
7.27m
(2.9)
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Austin Collier
7.20m
(.8)
2018
3.
Sr
Shaun Dinkle
6.93m
(1.4)
PR
2003
4.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
6.86m
(1.4)
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
6.82m
(.1)
2010
6.
Sr
Oliver Santiago
6.69m
(1.9)
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Oliver Santiago
6.62m
(1.8)
2014
8.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
6.55m
(-.5)
PR
2013
9.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
6.52m
2020
10.
Sr
Donovan Robinson
6.49m
(.0)
2022
11.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
6.45m
(.5)
PR
2014
12.
Sr
James Gonzalez
6.38m
(.0)
2014
13.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
6.37m
(3.0)
2013
14.
Sr
Marcus Romo
6.31m
PR
2016
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
6.31m
2023
16.
Sr
Ben Anderson
6.27m
(2.0)
2020
17.
Sr
Andrew Agyemang
6.20m
2019
18.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
5.97m
2011
19.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
5.94m
(1.2)
2016
20.
Sr
Jessie Guthrie
5.89m
(.0)
PR
2013
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kaleb Trembly
14.53m
(-1.3)
2014
2.
Sr
Andrew Agyemang
14.32m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
13.90m
(.4)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Ben Anderson
13.86m
(1.7)
2020
5.
Sr
Oliver Santiago
13.84m
(3.1)
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Austin Collier
13.67m
(4.0)
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Oliver Santiago
13.64m
(-.2)
2014
8.
Sr
James Gonzalez
13.54m
(1.7)
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Donovan Robinson
12.96m
(.1)
PR
2022
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Vincent Huitt
58.47m
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Andy Durham
56.39m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Aaron Guerra-Garcia
55.90m
2020
4.
Sr
Sergio Baraia
54.54m
PR
2001
5.
Sr
Aaron May
54.48m
2022
6.
Sr
Anthony DeBoer
53.71m
2006
7.
Sr
Ahnmed Abdul-Rahmen
53.69m
2016
8.
Sr
Shane Cioni
53.01m
2013
9.
Sr
Matt Palmer
49.13m
PR
2006
10.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
49.10m
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Jason Carpenter
48.64m
PR
2004
12.
Sr
Nathan Schultz
48.57m
PR
2012
13.
Sr
Jeff Holder
48.29m
PR
2004
14.
Sr
Nathan Schultz
45.73m
2011
15.
Sr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
44.27m
PR
2022
16.
Sr
Gerardo Flores
40.96m
2020
17.
Sr
Hector Alarcon
40.13m
2016
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Kyle Lawson
6833
2020
2.
Sr
Connor Birtwhistle
6738
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Michael Hernandez
6654
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Gabriel Zapata
6367
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Neil Macrorie
6216
2011
6.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
6023
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Kyle Goodenough
5954
2016
8.
Sr
Jacob Cummings
5678
2013
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Ayana Fields
11.48
(3.4)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Angela Garcia
11.77
(2.0)
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Ayana Fields
11.86
(1.1)
2024
4.
Sr
Zaria Francis
12.02
(3.8)
2020
5.
Sr
Araya Dixon
12.18
(1.2)
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Shyanne Carrigan
12.20
(2.5)
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Yuna Queniat
12.22
(1.1)
2024
8.
Sr
Sheena Wilridge
12.51
(1.1)
PR
2008
9.
Sr
Jasmine Winn
12.56
(.7)
2009
10.
Sr
Alisha Greenlaw
12.58
(1.4)
2018
11.
Sr
Brooke Gamble
12.62
(.1)
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Kendahl Gaines
12.63
(1.4)
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Ariel Whitney
12.68
(.3)
PR
2013
14.
Sr
Aariana Goshen
12.85
(1.4)
2015
15.
Sr
Daniela Fromer
12.92
(.9)
PR
2007
16.
Sr
Riquel Wooten
12.94
(1.4)
PR
2004
17.
Sr
Sheena Wilridge
12.95
(1.0)
2007
18.
Sr
Megan Emami
13.18
(2.6)
PR
2010
19.
Sr
Sarah Reyna
14.46
(.5)
2020
150 Meters
1.
Sr
Tokunbo Adeniji
19.85
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Allison Brewer
20.32
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Amanda Smith
20.41
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Haley Smith
22.46
PR
2010
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ayana Fields
23.54
2022
2.
Sr
Angela Garcia
24.15
(2.0)
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Brooke Gamble
24.85
(2.0)
2013
4.
Sr
Yuna Queniat
24.89
(3.1)
2024
5.
Sr
Araya Dixon
25.09
(.9)
2015
6.
Sr
Tokunbo Adeniji
25.20
(1.9)
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Isis Garland
25.25
(1.5)
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Shyanne Carrigan
25.41
(2.4)
2024
9.
Sr
Jasmine Winn
25.48
(1.1)
2009
10.
Sr
Kendahl Gaines
25.57
(.9)
2017
Sr
Ariel Whitney
25.57
(.7)
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
25.67
(1.6)
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
25.84
(1.5)
PR
2013
14.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
25.85
(2.5)
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Sheena Wilridge
26.06
(-.1)
PR
2008
16.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
26.17
(1.7)
PR
2015
17.
Sr
Sheena Wilridge
26.25
(-.5)
2007
18.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
26.28
(1.1)
2018
19.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
26.29
(-.1)
2020
20.
Sr
Amanda Smith
26.53
(.9)
PR
2009
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Tokunbo Adeniji
39.88
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Trameika Thomas
42.19
2012
3.
Sr
Mia Moreno
42.35
2012
4.
Sr
Amanda Smith
43.52
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Kyle Wolfe
44.61
2012
6.
Sr
Haley Smith
48.20
PR
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Ayana Fields
53.44
2022
2.
Sr
Tokunbo Adeniji
55.00
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Kendahl Gaines
56.38
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Brooke Gamble
57.38
2013
5.
Sr
Yuna Queniat
57.63
2024
6.
Sr
Ariel Whitney
58.07
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
58.38
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
58.44
2017
9.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
59.79
PR
2017
10.
Sr
Akilah Mayfield
59.94
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Mia Moreno
1:00.13
2012
12.
Sr
Sheena Wilridge
1:00.54
PR
2008
13.
Sr
Kalin Tomlinson
1:00.60
PR
2018
14.
Sr
Isis Garland
1:01.05
PR
2015
15.
Sr
Ari Milton
1:02.41
2024
16.
Sr
Shyanne Carrigan
1:02.58
PR
2024
17.
Sr
Trameika Thomas
1:03.27
PR
2012
18.
Sr
Riquel Wooten
1:04.93
PR
2005
19.
Sr
Haley Orr
1:05.04
PR
2010
20.
Sr
Haley Smith
1:06.65
2010
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Mia Moreno
59.4h
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Amanda Smith
1:00.2h
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Jasmine Winn
1:00.7h
PR
2009
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Soria
1:46.04
PR
2011
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Casey Monoszlay
2:10.49
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Carmen Franklin
2:12.89
PR
2006
3.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
2:14.35
2015
4.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
2:16.45
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
2:17.45
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Calene Morris
2:17.98
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Elizabeth Soria
2:18.92
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Amber Hebb
2:19.19
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Kalin Tomlinson
2:20.07
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Jayme Ambros
2:20.96
PR
2004
11.
Sr
Olivia Lowe
2:21.89
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
2:24.66
2015
13.
Sr
Johanna Murray
2:24.87
PR
2013
14.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
2:25.81
2020
15.
Sr
Regina Lopez
2:26.13
PR
2014
16.
Sr
Amanda Smith
2:26.37
PR
2010
17.
Sr
Ashli Baddorf
2:26.54
PR
2017
18.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
2:27.26
PR
2013
19.
Sr
Katie Price
2:27.63
PR
2004
20.
Sr
Amanda Smith
2:27.83
2009
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Olivia Lowe
3:23.15
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
4:24.64
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Casey Monoszlay
4:26.43
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
4:29.99
2015
4.
Sr
Calene Morris
4:34.15
2017
5.
Sr
Tiffany Dinh
4:35.14
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Calene Morris
4:37.34
2016
7.
Sr
Symone Booker
4:39.30
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Marissa Nickles
4:39.94
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Amber Hebb
4:40.36
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Regina Lopez
4:42.44
PR
2015
11.
Sr
Diana Zapata
4:43.52
2012
12.
Sr
Anahi Betart
4:44.44
PR
2020
13.
Sr
Elizabeth Hernandez
4:46.73
PR
2020
14.
Sr
Lorraine Fernandez
4:49.41
2019
15.
Sr
Regina Lopez
4:51.99
2014
16.
Sr
Jayme Ambros
4:52.66
PR
2004
17.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
4:53.01
PR
2015
18.
Sr
Adrienne Schumm
4:54.03
PR
2008
19.
Sr
Johanna Murray
4:54.17
PR
2013
20.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
4:54.30
PR
2017
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Marissa Nickles
5:03.94
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Regina Lopez
5:08.80
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Calene Morris
5:13.38
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Layla Amiri
5:24.54
PR
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Regina Lopez
10:02.90
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
10:08.82
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Adrienne Schumm
10:10.19
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Calene Morris
10:10.41
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Symone Booker
10:16.19
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Calene Morris
10:30.58
2016
7.
Sr
Monica Valdez
10:32.55
PR
2006
8.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
10:32.70
PR
2015
9.
Sr
Regina Lopez
10:39.73
2014
10.
Sr
Christina Jiminez
10:43.05
2007
11.
Sr
Diana Zapata
10:45.31
PR
2012
12.
Sr
Nichelle Jackson
10:51.75
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Juliana Ruffolo
10:52.76
PR
2012
14.
Sr
Ashli Baddorf
10:54.05
2017
15.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
10:58.62
2014
16.
Sr
Jenny McCarthy
11:05.99
2014
17.
Sr
Kate Manzke
11:12.67
2018
18.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
11:13.51
PR
2017
19.
Sr
Thelma Cruz
11:25.15
PR
2014
20.
Sr
Taylor Otto
11:25.68
PR
2018
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Casey Monoszlay
16:41.95
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Calene Morris
16:45.89
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
16:59.00
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Tiffany Dinh
17:16.72
2013
5.
Sr
Lizette Huerta
17:20.78
2015
6.
Sr
Symone Booker
17:22.72
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Marissa Nickles
17:28.25
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Tiffany Turner
17:28.61
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Regina Lopez
17:29.15
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Lorraine Fernandez
17:51.83
2019
11.
Sr
Adrienne Schumm
17:53.94
PR
2008
12.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
17:55.27
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Monica Valdez
18:07.32
PR
2006
14.
Sr
Regina Lopez
18:08.83
2014
15.
Sr
Nichelle Jackson
18:11.34
PR
2017
16.
Sr
Amber Hebb
18:12.00
PR
2010
17.
Sr
Calene Morris
18:12.52
2016
18.
Sr
Christina Jiminez
18:30.60
PR
2007
19.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
18:52.89
2014
20.
Sr
Whitney Hurley
18:57.40
PR
2007
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tiffany Dinh
35:00.56
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Regina Lopez
36:04.87
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Adrienne Schumm
36:23.54
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Marissa Nickles
36:25.03
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Lorraine Fernandez
36:55.15
2019
6.
Sr
Sarah Gulli
36:56.56
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Nichelle Jackson
37:58.52
2017
8.
Sr
Symone Booker
39:07.07
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Juliana Ruffolo
40:43.51
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Thelma Cruz
42:06.26
PR
2014
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Heather Corder
14.07
(.5)
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Ari Milton
14.43
(.8)
2024
3.
Sr
Alisha Greenlaw
14.56
(1.6)
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
14.58
(1.9)
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
14.65
(2.6)
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Imani Williams
15.43
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
15.54
(-.1)
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Amanda Smith
15.64
(-1.0)
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Diamond Scott
15.68
(.8)
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
15.81
(.8)
PR
2019
11.
Sr
Amanda Smith
15.82
(3.2)
2009
12.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
16.11
(-1.2)
2020
13.
Sr
Topaz Marcos
16.55
PR
2004
14.
Sr
Allison Brewer
16.57
(.4)
2010
15.
Sr
Imani Williams
19.62
(-1.2)
2020
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Mia Moreno
1:01.76
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
1:04.10
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Heather Corder
1:05.91
PR
2014
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Tiffany Turner
10:52.91
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
11:27.60
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Jamie Ray
11:39.99
2006
4.
Sr
Layla Amiri
11:45.60
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Johanna Murray
11:47.08
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Jayme Ambros
12:12.06
PR
2004
7.
Sr
Jenny McCarthy
12:12.20
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Whitney Hurley
12:13.35
2007
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ana Tovi
14.47m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Tiffany Gray
14.41m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Tiffany Tate
13.77m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Susanne Back
13.32m
PR
2003
5.
Sr
Shona Christensen
12.88m
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Nina Pritchett
12.64m
2016
7.
Sr
Rizala Carrington
12.53m
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Anela Miki-Han
12.20m
2020
9.
Sr
Ashley McBean
11.74m
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
11.66m
2010
11.
Sr
Katy Everett
11.47m
PR
2001
12.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
11.34m
2011
13.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
11.21m
PR
2013
14.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
11.01m
2014
15.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
10.92m
2015
16.
Sr
Kelsey Parrish
10.34m
2015
17.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
9.55m
PR
2013
18.
Sr
Amanda Smith
9.53m
PR
2009
19.
Sr
Amanda Smith
9.42m
2010
20.
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
9.26m
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Ana Tovi
50.48m
2022
2.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
46.46m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
46.17m
2014
4.
Sr
Nina Pritchett
44.93m
2016
5.
Sr
Christy Buehler
43.04m
PR
2002
6.
Sr
Tiffany Gray
42.65m
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
42.60m
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
40.95m
2011
9.
Sr
Rizala Carrington
40.09m
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Ashley McBean
40.05m
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Carissa English
39.48m
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Shona Christensen
38.25m
PR
2024
13.
Sr
Anela Miki-Han
37.67m
2020
14.
Sr
Alyssa Carrillo
37.63m
2019
15.
Sr
Tiffany Tate
36.97m
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Katy Everett
33.75m
PR
2001
17.
Sr
Kelsey Parrish
31.68m
2015
18.
Sr
Lauren Jones
18.21m
PR
2015
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Tiffany Tate
47.23m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Susanne Back
39.64m
2003
3.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
39.59m
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
37.28m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Amanda Smith
36.52m
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Diamond Scott
35.69m
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
35.41m
PR
2013
8.
Sr
Ashley McBean
34.75m
PR
2022
9.
Sr
Amanda Smith
34.14m
2009
10.
Sr
Kristen Cavanaugh
31.16m
PR
2006
11.
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
30.77m
PR
2019
12.
Sr
Lauren Jones
27.40m
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
26.36m
PR
2020
14.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
26.30m
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Imani Williams
23.69m
2020
16.
Sr
Keiana Hamm
23.58m
2024
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
1.73m
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Topaz Marcos
1.69m
PR
2004
3.
Sr
Jessica Giacoletti
1.68m
2015
4.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
1.62m
2015
5.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
1.58m
2020
6.
Sr
Keiana Hamm
1.57m
2022
7.
Sr
Keiana Hamm
1.56m
2024
8.
Sr
Amanda Smith
1.50m
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
1.47m
PR
2013
10.
Sr
Imani Williams
1.46m
PR
2020
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
1.46m
2019
12.
Sr
Amanda Smith
1.43m
2009
13.
Sr
Diamond Scott
1.42m
PR
2019
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Hannah Stueve
3.75m
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
3.42m
2017
3.
Sr
Melissa Chhem
3.37m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Frances Barnes
3.27m
2016
5.
Sr
Carmen Knighton
3.02m
2013
6.
Sr
Allison Brewer
2.74m
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Imani Williams
5.91m
(2.9)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Trameika Thomas
5.78m
(.2)
2012
3.
Sr
Jasmine Winn
5.76m
(3.1)
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Jade DeSouza
5.60m
(.0)
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Amanda Smith
5.51m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
5.50m
(1.2)
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
5.45m
(.0)
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Amanda Smith
5.42m
(3.9)
2010
9.
Sr
Megan Emami
5.37m
(3.4)
2010
10.
Sr
Aariana Goshen
5.25m
(.0)
2015
11.
Sr
Imani Williams
5.13m
2020
12.
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
5.03m
(.0)
2019
13.
Sr
Ngozi Agwuenu
4.94m
(2.5)
2015
14.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
4.91m
PR
2020
15.
Sr
Valerie Henderson
4.90m
(.9)
PR
2006
16.
Sr
Diamond Scott
4.86m
PR
2019
17.
Sr
Chloe Widdowson
4.83m
2018
18.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
4.74m
(.7)
PR
2013
19.
Sr
Kristen Cavanaugh
4.12m
(.8)
PR
2006
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
Sr
Trameika Thomas
2.51m
PR
2012
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Jade DeSouza
13.09m
(2.1)
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Valerie Henderson
11.48m
(-1.3)
PR
2006
3.
Sr
Trameika Thomas
11.16m
(-.3)
2012
4.
Sr
Megan Emami
11.10m
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Ngozi Agwuenu
10.94m
(1.8)
2015
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Carissa English
53.98m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
51.29m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
50.66m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Samantha Swanson
50.00m
2013
5.
Sr
Avia Bateman
49.41m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Ileana Tejada
47.99m
2011
7.
Sr
Shona Christensen
46.57m
PR
2024
8.
Sr
Katy Everett
44.88m
PR
2001
9.
Sr
Alyssa Carrillo
44.02m
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Ana Tovi
43.82m
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Tiffany Gray
42.38m
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Nina Pritchett
42.37m
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Ashley McBean
39.77m
2022
14.
Sr
Susanne Back
38.62m
PR
2003
15.
Sr
Kelsey Parrish
37.53m
2015
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Jill Schmidt
4940
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Erin Zwinger
4933
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Amanda Smith
4458
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Brandie Gerardo
4428
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Amanda Smith
4416
2009
6.
Sr
Charisma Byrd
4326
PR
2020
7.
Sr
Suyan Carcedo
4139
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Diamond Scott
3719
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Imani Williams
2383
2020