Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Devon Moore
9.99
(3.4)
2023
2.
So
Makanakaishe Charamba
10.02
2023
3.
Jr
Kevin Snead
10.21
(2.1)
2016
4.
Jr
Siphosethu Boya
10.30
(2.9)
2022
5.
Fr
Sterling Melancon
10.36
(1.9)
2021
Jr
Kieran Showler-Davis
10.36
(-.7)
2018
7.
Fr
Amine Kasmi
10.39
(2.9)
2024
8.
Sr
PJ Lotharp
10.41
(.5)
2022
So
Dawson Jones
10.41
(4.9)
2024
10.
So
Tshenolo Lemao
10.53
(2.3)
2022
11.
So
Quacy Virgo
10.81
(.2)
2024
12.
Jr
Shemar Patten
10.85
(2.9)
2024
13.
Fr
Bubba Haney
10.90
(3.7)
2010
14.
Jr
Courtavious Garrett
10.91
(1.3)
2023
15.
-
Jervasse Moss
10.92
(2.6)
2013
16.
Fr
Solomon Duanah
10.96
(3.7)
2010
17.
-
Anthony Baskin
10.98
(1.0)
2012
18.
So
Tim Eady
11.00
(1.7)
2017
19.
Jr
Noah Hill
11.02
(1.7)
2017
20.
-
Anthony Goins
11.03
(1.0)
2012
200 Meters
1.
So
Makanakaishe Charamba
20.19
2023
2.
Jr
Kevin Snead
20.75
(3.3)
2016
3.
Jr
Devon Moore
20.78
2021
4.
Fr
Amine Kasmi
20.83
(-1.7)
2024
5.
Jr
Siphosethu Boya
21.06
(1.4)
2022
6.
Fr
Sterling Melancon
21.28
2021
7.
Sr
Lucas Besong
21.70
(.4)
2024
8.
So
Dawson Jones
21.78
(1.5)
2024
9.
Jr
Ashwin Jood
21.85
(1.4)
2023
10.
Jr
Shemar Patten
22.04
(-1.7)
2024
11.
Jr
Tshenolo Lemao
22.09
(6.1)
2023
Fr
Bubba Haney
22.09
(3.2)
2010
13.
So
Tim Eady
22.12
(1.3)
2017
14.
So
Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe
22.17
(1.2)
2022
15.
Fr
Isaiah Weasby
22.19
(1.9)
2021
16.
-
Anthony Baskin
22.22
(.2)
2012
17.
So
Quacy Virgo
22.25
(-1.7)
2024
18.
-
Anthony Goins
22.44
(1.6)
2012
19.
Fr
Ethan Blaylock
22.59
(4.2)
2023
20.
Fr
Drake McCowan
22.68
(.2)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Ashwin Jood
46.43
2023
2.
Sr
Siphosethu Boya
46.74
2023
3.
Fr
Isaiah Weasby
48.30
2021
4.
Sr
Lucas Besong
48.79
2024
5.
Sr
KJ Laribo
48.94
2023
6.
Jr
Taylor Dupler
50.08
2024
7.
So
Jeremiah McCarter
50.65
2017
8.
Jr
Ray Tiller
50.80
2017
9.
Fr
Ethan Blaylock
50.84
2023
10.
So
Aaron Seward
51.23
2015
11.
Fr
Christian Stumpf
51.29
2016
12.
-
Brandon Lindley
51.65
2014
13.
So
Joey Nielsen
51.70
2012
14.
Fr
Kristofer Potts-Howard
51.74
2016
15.
-
Jaymie Barnes
52.09
2012
16.
Fr
Anthony Jackson
52.10
2015
17.
-
Jordan Chaffin
52.18
2011
18.
So
Brett Lord
52.44
2023
19.
So
Matthew Melton
53.11
2016
20.
-
Blake Mayberry
53.20
2013
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Garrett Wilson
1:55.65
2024
2.
So
Raymond Brugmans
1:56.35
2022
3.
So
Colten Lee
1:58.76
2024
4.
So
Bryson Burkett
1:59.15
2024
5.
So
Anthony Jackson
1:59.16
2016
Sr
Brent Borden
1:59.16
2024
7.
Sr
Christian Henry
1:59.79
2024
8.
Sr
Brandon McKinley
2:02.54
2019
9.
So
Trent Lovelace
2:02.76
2022
10.
-
Justin Young
2:02.89
2010
11.
Jr
Ray Tiller
2:05.82
2017
12.
So
Andrew Thompson
2:07.09
2023
13.
So
Jeremiah McCarter
2:07.58
2017
14.
-
Tyler Johnson
2:07.69
2014
15.
Fr
Joey Nielsen
2:07.92
2011
16.
So
Brett Lord
2:08.20
2023
17.
-
Eric Mcanly
2:08.33
2004
18.
Fr
Kellan Sabol
2:09.96
2016
19.
Jr
Joshua Marsh
2:10.45
2016
20.
So
Hunter Miller
2:10.87
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Greer
3:57.48
2019
2.
So
Raymond Brugmans
3:59.23
2022
3.
Fr
Colten Lee
4:00.65
2023
4.
Sr
Brent Borden
4:00.79
2024
5.
So
Christian Henry
4:06.82
2022
6.
Fr
Garrett Wilson
4:07.80
2024
7.
So
Bryson Burkett
4:09.69
2024
8.
Fr
Lachlan Dickie
4:12.78
2015
9.
Sr
Cameron McKinley
4:14.92
2019
10.
Jr
Hunter Miller
4:15.15
2023
11.
So
Trent Lovelace
4:16.18
2022
12.
Fr
Kirby Logan
4:16.23
2021
13.
Jr
Joshua Marsh
4:20.49
2016
14.
Jr
Andrew Thompson
4:20.84
2024
15.
So
Will Kolb
4:22.07
2022
16.
Fr
Sam Cline
4:25.59
2024
17.
-
Eric Malkowski
4:26.55
2004
18.
-
Bryce Kirksey
4:28.55
2004
19.
Fr
Tyler Jones
4:30.15
2024
20.
Fr
Tyler Moore
4:30.52
2011
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Angel Soriano
10:16.71
2012
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Greer
14:42.57
2019
2.
So
Colten Lee
15:00.09
2024
3.
So
Lachlan Dickie
15:30.97
2016
4.
Sr
Brent Borden
15:33.57
2024
5.
So
Raymond Brugmans
15:43.37
2022
6.
So
Will Kolb
15:58.40
2022
7.
Fr
Amos Korir
16:18.56
2017
8.
So
Hunter Miller
16:31.19
2022
9.
Fr
Kelvin Ronoh
16:35.66
2017
10.
So
Jonathan Madden
16:39.86
2009
11.
Sr
Christian Henry
16:40.54
2024
12.
Jr
Andrew Thompson
16:59.90
2024
13.
So
Nick Guerra
17:10.98
2015
14.
Fr
Tyler Moore
18:42.32
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Greer
29:49.31
2019
2.
So
Lachlan Dickie
32:06.68
2016
3.
Jr
Channler Moran-Boothe
34:52.18
2022
4.
-
Daniel Julian
35:49.68
2004
5.
Sr
Will Kolb
35:50.20
2024
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Darius Childs
16.31
(-.9)
2012
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Matthew Blackmon
14.33
2023
2.
Fr
Jeremiah Carroll
14.99
(-.4)
2024
3.
Jr
Shemar Patten
15.06
(1.9)
2024
4.
Sr
Darius Childs
15.07
2015
5.
Jr
Antonio Gomez
15.54
(.8)
2009
6.
Fr
Trent Brewington
16.31
(.9)
2017
7.
-
Chris Patton
16.34
(1.8)
2009
8.
Jr
Jackson Bostick
16.43
(3.4)
2023
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Caleb Agee
55.25
2017
2.
-
Brandon Lindley
55.89
2014
3.
-
Christian Robinson
56.61
2014
4.
Sr
Raymond Brugmans
57.80
2024
5.
Fr
Jackson Bostick
58.10
2021
6.
Jr
Aaron Seward
58.14
2016
7.
-
Jadamion Ross
1:00.19
2012
8.
So
Adan Vazquez
1:01.02
2019
9.
Fr
Trent Brewington
1:02.12
2017
10.
-
Kadeem Murray
1:02.60
2013
11.
-
Logan Cassell
1:05.30
2012
12.
Sr
Antonio Gomez
1:07.74
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Luke Greer
10:04.03
2017
2.
Jr
Raymond Brugmans
10:08.51
2023
3.
Fr
Amos Korir
10:14.96
2017
4.
So
Kirby Logan
10:29.93
2022
5.
Fr
Kelvin Ronoh
10:31.82
2017
6.
So
Nick Guerra
10:38.7h
2015
7.
Fr
Hunter Miller
10:47.63
2021
8.
So
Patrick Stump
11:20.5h
2015
9.
Jr
Alec Ross
11:32.48
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Dawson Jones
Devon Moore
Siphosethu Boya
Makanakaishe Charamba
39.18
2023
2.
PJ Lotharp
Makanakaishe Charamba
Siphosethu Boya
Devon Moore
39.63
2022
3.
Quacy Virgo
Amine Kasmi
Lucas Besong
Dawson Jones
40.64
2024
4.
Zuriel Jimpson
Sterling Melancon
Jordan Hibbert
Devon Moore
40.79
2021
5.
Relay Team
42.45
2012
6.
Relay Team
42.50
2017
7.
Relay Team
43.02
2010
8.
Relay Team
43.11
2005
9.
Jason Brown
Solomon Duanah
Justin Hicks
Nate Inman
43.44
2011
10.
Relay Team
43.75
2016
11.
Ricky Harris
Otis Ballard
Buck Wakefield
Doug Belk
43.85
2009
12.
Relay Team
44.00
2007
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucas Besong
Ethan Blaylock
Garrett Wilson
Taylor Dupler
3:17.31
2024
2.
Ethan Blaylock
KJ Laribo
Ashwin Jood
Taylor Dupler
3:19.17
2023
3.
Relay Team
3:23.74
2016
4.
Sterling Melancon
Jackson Bostick
Raymond Brugmans
Isaiah Weasby
3:23.95
2021
5.
Relay Team
3:24.53
2017
6.
Relay Team
3:28.05
2012
7.
Relay Team
3:28.07
2022
8.
Dre Harris
Blaine Ruttan
Joey Nielsen
Tyler Moore
3:36.57
2011
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:29.57
2016
2.
Colin Smith
Luke Greer
Joshua Marsh
Mark Edwards
9:03.90
2015
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
Randall Freeman
14.07m
2012
2.
-
Lucas Mathis
14.00m
2012
3.
-
Brandon Baker
12.17m
2012
4.
Jr
Jackson Bostick
8.59m
2023
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Luke Smith
15.14m
2023
2.
Jr
Harrison Sheeler
14.50m
2022
3.
Sr
Logan Pender
14.23m
2021
4.
Sr
Randall Freeman
14.19m
2015
5.
-
Lucas Mathis
13.94m
2014
6.
So
Joseph McMurray
13.70m
2011
7.
-
Lance Summey
13.61m
2004
8.
-
Anthony Torribio
13.60m
2005
9.
Sr
Austin Gramann
13.36m
2021
10.
Fr
Preston Young
13.32m
2010
11.
Fr
Ian Salyer
13.28m
2022
12.
Fr
Josh Malloy
13.24m
2022
13.
Sr
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche
13.10m
2022
14.
Sr
Draven Green
13.06m
2021
15.
So
Jaysen Cook-Calhoun
12.76m
2017
16.
Jr
Lee Wells
12.75m
2017
So
Landon Harrell
12.75m
2019
18.
Fr
Lance Konkle
12.15m
2010
19.
So
Darius Morris
12.10m
2016
20.
So
Ro Collins
11.78m
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Lucas Mathis
34.71m
2012
2.
Fr
Randall Freeman
34.37m
2012
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche
53.81m
2022
2.
-
Lance Summey
42.57m
2004
3.
Fr
Ian Salyer
42.45m
2022
4.
-
Mike Forbes
41.27m
2007
5.
Fr
Joseph McMurray
40.47m
2010
6.
Jr
Logan Pender
40.33m
2019
7.
So
Jaysen Cook-Calhoun
39.80m
2017
8.
Fr
Preston Young
39.32m
2010
9.
-
Lucas Mathis
38.93m
2012
10.
-
Forrest Holt
37.55m
2004
11.
-
Jonathan Mason
36.63m
2005
12.
Jr
Lee Wells
36.36m
2017
13.
So
Harrison Sheeler
35.87m
2021
14.
Fr
Luke Smith
34.82m
2021
15.
Fr
Matthew Morgan
34.20m
2017
16.
-
Anthony Torribio
33.88m
2004
17.
So
Draven Green
33.27m
2019
18.
So
Landon Harrell
32.35m
2019
19.
Fr
Roy Collins
32.19m
2015
20.
Fr
Ross Ensley
31.84m
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche
52.49m
2022
2.
So
Christian Stumpf
52.38m
2017
3.
Fr
Ian Salyer
50.81m
2022
4.
Fr
Ross Ensley
47.33m
2017
5.
Jr
Lee Wells
47.23m
2017
6.
Fr
Randall Freeman
44.47m
2012
7.
So
Tanner Stepp
43.18m
2016
8.
Sr
Christian Henry
43.06m
2024
9.
Fr
Marshall Shank
41.91m
2016
10.
Jr
Trent Lovelace
41.68m
2023
11.
So
James Duncan
40.73m
2024
12.
-
Lance Summey
37.88m
2004
13.
-
Casey Newsome
37.71m
2007
14.
-
Jon Trevor
37.16m
2007
15.
So
Bryson Burkett
36.46m
2024
16.
Fr
Preston Young
35.79m
2010
17.
Jr
Zeke Vance
34.67m
2019
18.
Fr
Christian Shouse
33.38m
2021
19.
Fr
Joseph McMurray
32.96m
2010
20.
-
Zac Flemming
32.49m
2011
High Jump
1.
So
Tanner Stepp
2.13m
2016
2.
Sr
Isaiah Kyle
2.12m
2021
3.
Fr
Verrol Sam
2.10m
2024
4.
So
Shane Connell
2.05m
2022
Jr
Oluwafemi Richards
2.05m
2024
6.
Fr
KJ Kemp
2.00m
2023
So
Christian Stumpf
2.00m
2017
Fr
Danilo Cardoso
2.00m
2021
Fr
Samuel Cleek
2.00m
2021
10.
Fr
Stephen Brown
1.98m
2010
11.
So
Andrew Pickwell
1.98m
2012
12.
-
Ronsae Harrison
1.95m
2008
So
Christian Shouse
1.95m
2022
14.
-
Cassadine Blassingame
1.88m
2012
15.
Sr
TJ Davis
1.85m
2017
Jr
Jackson Bostick
1.85m
2023
17.
-
Marcus Walker
1.83m
2012
18.
-
Jason Brown
1.78m
2012
19.
So
Celmen Bellamy
1.75m
2016
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Josh Whitaker
4.50m
2021
2.
Fr
Marshall Shank
4.47m
2016
3.
Fr
Samuel Cleek
4.30m
2021
4.
So
Matthew Bretscher
4.10m
2023
5.
So
Josh Finchum
3.85m
2021
6.
-
Jonny Harrison
3.20m
2004
Long Jump
1.
So
Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe
7.77m
(2.0)
2022
2.
So
Kristofer Potts-Howard
7.44m
2017
3.
Jr
Courtavious Garrett
7.33m
(6.1)
2023
4.
Sr
TJ Davis
7.27m
2017
5.
-
Cassadine Blassingame
7.18m
2013
6.
So
Tim Eady
7.17m
2017
7.
Sr
Theo Devillard
7.09m
(.0)
2021
8.
So
Christian Shouse
7.06m
(.0)
2022
9.
Jr
Camden Fritz
7.03m
(3.0)
2023
10.
-
Jason Brown
7.01m
2012
11.
Sr
Ray Artybidge
6.98m
2019
12.
Jr
James Wilson
6.72m
2019
13.
Sr
Antonio Gomez
6.66m
2010
14.
Fr
Jason Williams
6.55m
(2.5)
2014
15.
Jr
Jackson Bostick
6.48m
(.0)
2023
16.
-
Chris Patton
6.30m
(2.7)
2009
17.
-
Willie Mccrae
6.21m
2005
18.
Sr
Randall Freeman
6.20m
2015
19.
-
Denares Waites
6.11m
2005
20.
Fr
KJ Kemp
6.02m
(.3)
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Jahvad McDermott
15.31m
(.3)
2019
2.
Jr
Courtavious Garrett
15.00m
(1.6)
2023
3.
So
TJ Davis
14.58m
2015
4.
So
Kristofer Potts-Howard
14.57m
2017
5.
Jr
James Wilson
14.56m
(.1)
2019
6.
Sr
Randall Freeman
14.47m
2015
7.
-
Cassadine Blassingame
14.07m
(1.2)
2014
8.
-
Luther Walker
13.40m
(2.5)
2014
9.
-
Nico Boyd
13.20m
2013
10.
So
Camden Fritz
13.18m
(.0)
2022
11.
-
Willie Mccrae
13.14m
2005
12.
Fr
Oluwafemi Richards
13.00m
(.0)
2022
13.
-
Craig Jones
12.59m
2005
14.
-
Jason Brown
12.57m
2012
15.
Sr
Antonio Gomez
12.48m
2010
16.
-
Julian Monroe
11.98m
2005
17.
Jr
Alec Ross
10.93m
2016
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Austin Gramann
47.74m
2021
2.
Sr
Draven Green
45.43m
2021
3.
Jr
Ian Salyer
43.39m
2024
4.
So
Matthew Campbell
38.51m
2022
5.
Sr
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche
32.60m
2022
6.
Fr
Jess Bumgardner
29.10m
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Wendy Desamour
12.06
2009
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Sade De sousa
11.38
(1.8)
2024
2.
Fr
Janaya Davis-gainer
11.81
(3.8)
2023
3.
Sr
Amanda Lowe
12.12
(2.1)
2021
4.
Sr
Tia Davis
12.23
(.3)
2022
5.
Fr
Faith Nelms
12.31
(2.1)
2021
6.
Fr
Timaya Ray
12.32
2021
7.
Fr
Kadidja Sangare
12.46
(3.0)
2023
8.
Jr
Morgan Bailey
12.73
(4.0)
2023
9.
Fr
Brooke Taylor
12.78
(3.0)
2023
10.
So
Sydney McCarty
12.89
(-.4)
2023
11.
So
Jessica Azor
13.07
(2.3)
2014
12.
Fr
Anna Bauder
13.17
(1.7)
2012
13.
Jr
Susan Nelson
13.21
(-1.1)
2023
14.
Jr
Chelsie Woods
13.25
(-1.6)
2010
15.
Jr
Danielle Da'lesio
13.34
(1.9)
2023
16.
Fr
Kennadi Yoder
13.36
(.0)
2022
Jr
Cassie Smith
13.36
(-.1)
2016
18.
Fr
Jessica Capron
13.55
2015
19.
-
Markia Johnson
13.59
(1.8)
2009
20.
So
Briana Hunter
13.65
(-.1)
2016
200 Meters
1.
-
Wendy Desamour
24.85
(2.4)
2009
200 Meters
1.
So
Sade De sousa
24.54
(1.0)
2023
2.
Fr
Janaya Davis-gainer
24.91
(.7)
2023
3.
Jr
Tytiana Wilson
24.95
(1.3)
2024
4.
Sr
Tia Davis
25.24
(.2)
2022
5.
Fr
Timaya Ray
25.32
2021
6.
Sr
Lauren Tabor
25.86
(.4)
2024
Sr
Amanda Lowe
25.86
2021
8.
Fr
Abby Hegarty
26.06
2019
9.
Jr
Myke'Lah McMiller
26.13
(1.8)
2024
10.
Sr
Cassie Smith
26.21
(1.5)
2017
11.
Jr
Shauntae Miller
26.25
2015
12.
So
Morgan Bailey
26.48
(1.6)
2022
13.
So
Abbie Zander
26.53
(2.3)
2023
14.
Fr
Kadidja Sangare
26.66
(.6)
2023
15.
Sr
Madison Pickel
26.84
(1.1)
2017
16.
Fr
Tori Gaul
26.95
2015
17.
Fr
Anna Bauder
27.15
(.6)
2012
18.
Jr
Catelyn Dake
27.46
(.1)
2010
19.
-
Charlita Russell
27.62
(1.9)
2009
20.
Jr
Shelby Reynolds
27.81
2019
400 Meters
1.
So
Tytiana Wilson
55.08
2023
2.
Jr
Myke'Lah McMiller
57.60
2024
3.
So
Abbie Zander
58.74
2023
4.
Jr
Lauren Tabor
58.80
2023
5.
So
Shauntae Miller
59.18
2014
6.
Jr
Catelyn Dake
59.49
2010
7.
Jr
Madison Pickel
1:00.71
2016
8.
Fr
Holly Talbut-Smith
1:01.75
2017
9.
Fr
Abby Hegarty
1:01.82
2019
10.
Fr
Amanda Clabo
1:03.41
2022
11.
-
Jen Wiley
1:03.46
2009
12.
Fr
Rachel Logemann
1:04.12
2010
13.
Jr
Jessica Capron
1:04.41
2017
14.
Jr
Aiyana Martino
1:04.71
2015
15.
So
Kellan Clay
1:05.00
2009
16.
Jr
Danielle Da'lesio
1:05.13
2023
17.
Sr
Klara Naude
1:05.46
2022
18.
-
Brooke Bumgarner
1:05.73
2004
19.
Fr
Natalie Bartos
1:05.81
2017
20.
Jr
Jennifer Warren
1:05.83
2017
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Strayer
2:21.53
2022
2.
Jr
Priscah Jemeli
2:21.94
2017
3.
Jr
Catelyn Dake
2:22.16
2010
4.
Fr
Jenna Pittman
2:23.04
2024
5.
So
Sarah Sharp
2:24.22
2016
6.
Fr
Klara Naude
2:25.74
2019
7.
So
Imke Van Gog
2:26.00
2023
8.
Fr
Lauren Tabor
2:27.30
2021
9.
So
Kathleen O'Neill
2:29.16
2016
10.
Fr
McKenna Spaulding
2:29.34
2024
11.
Jr
Lindsey Williams
2:30.05
2019
12.
Sr
Aiyana Martino
2:30.14
2016
13.
Sr
Jennifer Sauceman
2:36.13
2004
14.
Fr
Brooke Earhart
2:37.09
2010
15.
Fr
Nicole Griffith
2:37.55
2024
16.
Jr
Jennifer Warren
2:38.26
2017
17.
So
Grace Lathrop
2:38.42
2024
18.
So
Skye McCarter
2:38.54
2017
19.
Fr
Ashley Tuell
2:40.36
2023
20.
So
Ashlyn Page
2:40.73
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Strayer
4:47.06
2022
2.
Fr
Jenna Pittman
4:54.34
2024
3.
So
Priscah Jemeli
4:56.94
2016
4.
Fr
Grace Lathrop
4:58.47
2023
5.
Sr
Hannah Reese
4:58.79
2013
6.
Jr
Imke Van Gog
5:01.37
2024
7.
Sr
Aubrey Morris
5:02.61
2009
8.
Sr
Skye McCarter
5:03.53
2019
9.
So
Hannah Green
5:09.35
2016
10.
Fr
Lindsey Williams
5:09.46
2017
11.
Sr
Jennifer Sauceman
5:11.46
2004
12.
Sr
Katie Smock
5:12.25
2024
13.
So
Maggie Hope
5:12.66
2024
14.
Fr
Hannah Greene
5:15.65
2015
15.
Fr
Ashlyn Page
5:16.29
2016
16.
Fr
McKenna Spaulding
5:17.44
2024
17.
Fr
Brooke Earhart
5:18.87
2010
18.
Sr
Tiffany Winchell
5:22.92
2010
19.
Jr
Cara Hawkins
5:27.10
2009
20.
Fr
Ashley Tuell
5:28.76
2023
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Aubrey Morris
10:34.35
2009
2.
Fr
Lindsey Williams
11:39.14
2017
3.
Fr
Brooke Earhart
11:57.02
2010
4.
So
Bekah White
12:15.95
2017
5.
Jr
Samantha Mcconeghey
12:57.31
2012
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Strayer
17:42.25
2022
2.
Sr
Katie Smock
18:04.49
2024
3.
So
Imke Van Gog
18:11.27
2023
4.
Sr
Aubrey Morris
18:25.00
2009
5.
Fr
Grace Lathrop
18:31.72
2023
6.
Fr
Peyton Couch
18:46.63
2024
7.
Sr
Bekah White
18:52.46
2019
8.
So
Madison Dockery
19:34.47
2022
9.
So
Skye McCarter
19:51.27
2017
10.
Fr
Amy Davidson
19:54.30
2019
11.
Jr
Sara Honaker
19:59.50
2016
12.
Fr
Hannah Greene
20:22.84
2015
13.
So
Priscah Jemeli
20:24.37
2016
14.
Fr
Brooke Earhart
20:42.38
2010
15.
Fr
Lindsey Williams
20:53.58
2017
16.
So
Olivia Fanning
21:04.22
2021
17.
Jr
Hannah Reese
21:11.94
2012
18.
Fr
Megan Farjellah
22:53.54
2012
19.
Fr
Lauren Henry
23:41.73
2009
20.
-
Nikki Crase
28:30.05
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Katie Smock
36:48.21
2024
2.
Sr
Rachel Strayer
39:10.96
2022
3.
Fr
Brooke Earhart
43:17.94
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Kadidja Sangare
13.94
(4.7)
2024
2.
Fr
Samantha Gudger
16.53
2015
3.
Fr
Morgan Bailey
16.61
(1.3)
2021
4.
So
Lindsey Franklin
16.81
2015
5.
Fr
Jessica Azor
16.86
(2.0)
2013
6.
-
Tina Dalton
17.27
2005
7.
-
Kristen Eubanks
17.90
(-.7)
2012
8.
-
Shaleia Whitehead
18.79
(-.7)
2012
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Tori Gaul
1:04.74
2015
2.
Sr
Lauren Tabor
1:05.56
2024
3.
Fr
Holly Talbut-Smith
1:07.02
2017
4.
So
Morgan Bailey
1:07.43
2022
5.
Fr
Gabrielle Fewell
1:08.40
2015
6.
Fr
Erika Zackery
1:08.59
2016
7.
Fr
Samantha Gudger
1:11.71
2015
8.
-
Kristen Eubanks
1:14.57
2012
9.
Fr
Danielle Da'lesio
1:16.26
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
McKenna Spaulding
12:27.92
2024
2.
So
Skye McCarter
12:49.51
2017
3.
Sr
Tiffany Winchell
13:00.70
2010
4.
So
Amanda Bowman
13:13.76
2012
5.
So
Amber Farmer
13:20.78
2016
6.
Fr
Sky McCarter
13:20.81
2016
7.
Jr
Cara Hawkins
13:25.64
2009
8.
So
Jennifer Warren
13:35.91
2016
9.
So
Duncan Sparks
14:31.30
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Janaya Davis-gainer
Brooke Taylor
Kadidja Sangare
Sade De sousa
46.76
2024
2.
Janaya Davis-gainer
Tytiana Wilson
Kadidja Sangare
Sade De sousa
47.10
2023
3.
Amanda Lowe
Tia Davis
Morgan Bailey
Timaya Ray
47.32
2021
4.
Relay Team
47.76
2022
5.
Jessica Azor
Jaa'leah White
Anna Bauder
Shauntae Miller
49.04
2014
6.
Relay Team
50.34
2017
7.
Cassie Smith
Madison Pickel
Cassie Kowalski
Samantha Gudger
50.51
2016
8.
Relay Team
50.98
2009
9.
Cassie Smith
Lindsey Franklin
Jessica Capron
Anna Bauder
51.00
2015
10.
Relay Team
53.57
2007
11.
Relay Team
53.85
2005
4x400 Relay
1.
Abbie Zander
Tytiana Wilson
Morgan Bailey
Lauren Tabor
3:51.94
2023
2.
Abbie Zander
Jenna Pittman
Myke'Lah McMiller
Lauren Tabor
3:58.13
2024
3.
Relay Team
3:58.70
2022
4.
Amanda Lowe
Morgan Bailey
Tia Davis
Lauren Tabor
4:11.27
2021
5.
Relay Team
4:12.10
2016
6.
Relay Team
4:14.56
2017
7.
Relay Team
4:17.70
2010
8.
Relay Team
4:19.91
2009
9.
Relay Team
4:26.37
2014
10.
Mckenzie Wampler
Amanda Bowman
Kellan Clay
Rachel Logemann
5:03.25
2011
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:24.33
2010
2.
Relay Team
10:24.92
2007
3.
Relay Team
10:35.94
2009
4.
Aiyana Martino
Sarah Sharp
Duncan Sparks
Madison Pickel
11:01.10
2015
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:52.61
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Bre Lockett
11.99m
2016
2.
Fr
Taylor Steele
11.68m
2023
3.
-
Kelsey Fleck
11.13m
2009
4.
-
Alyssa Crum
10.94m
2013
5.
Sr
Christianna Smith
10.91m
2017
6.
Jr
Jessica Azor
10.62m
2015
7.
-
Mckenzie Wampler
10.53m
2012
8.
Fr
Faith Long
10.39m
2017
9.
-
Brittany Rainer
10.30m
2007
10.
-
Torie Branch
10.19m
2011
11.
Sr
Nathalie Schumacher
10.08m
2022
12.
Fr
Abby Tinsley
9.98m
2017
13.
Fr
Amanda Bennett
9.46m
2015
14.
Sr
Ashton Abbott
9.45m
2021
15.
So
Darcie Bagent
9.38m
2022
16.
Jr
Shelby Reynolds
9.08m
2019
17.
-
Emily Skelly
9.00m
2005
18.
Fr
Tiffany Noe
8.83m
2019
19.
So
Jasmine Johnson
8.76m
2017
20.
Fr
Sydney Nunley
8.60m
2023
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Ashton Abbott
39.00m
2021
2.
-
Brittany Rainer
33.73m
2007
3.
Jr
Tiana Mills
31.41m
2016
4.
Jr
Rachel Hickey
30.48m
2022
5.
Fr
Taylor Steele
30.40m
2023
6.
Sr
Christianna Smith
28.92m
2017
7.
Fr
Brittney Burelson
27.96m
2010
8.
Fr
Sydney Nunley
27.48m
2023
9.
So
Amanda Bennett
26.93m
2016
10.
Sr
Nathalie Schumacher
25.91m
2022
11.
Jr
Marketta Haga
24.31m
2015
12.
-
Emily Skelly
24.08m
2005
13.
-
Kaleena Gaines
23.04m
2005
14.
-
Kelsey Fleck
22.60m
2009
15.
So
Darcie Bagent
22.21m
2022
16.
So
Jade Mattison
22.16m
2023
17.
Fr
Faith Long
21.06m
2017
18.
Jr
Kiayna O'Neal
20.84m
2016
19.
Fr
Jasmine Johnson
20.47m
2016
20.
Jr
Alexis Brown
20.33m
2022
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Amy Zadroga
37.93m
2018
2.
Sr
Nathalie Schumacher
34.89m
2022
3.
So
Kadidja Sangare
34.78m
2024
4.
Fr
Kennadi Yoder
34.47m
2022
5.
-
Kedrin Madar
34.12m
2005
6.
Sr
Madison Bunch
31.72m
2021
7.
-
Samantha Thomsit
29.69m
2012
8.
Sr
Christianna Smith
29.27m
2017
9.
-
Mckenzie Wampler
27.35m
2012
10.
So
Kellie Ivens
26.52m
2024
11.
Fr
Abby Tinsley
26.45m
2017
12.
-
Kelsey Fleck
26.30m
2009
13.
Fr
Faith Long
26.04m
2017
14.
Fr
Itzel Ayala-Renteria
25.94m
2024
15.
Sr
Bre Lockett
25.90m
2016
16.
Fr
Shelby Reynolds
25.27m
2017
17.
-
Haley Bush
24.57m
2009
18.
So
Alexis Brown
23.35m
2021
19.
So
Maggie Hope
23.23m
2024
20.
-
Kristen Eubanks
22.77m
2012
High Jump
1.
Jr
Nathalie Schumacher
1.70m
2021
2.
-
Amy Cate
1.68m
2004
3.
So
Kristin Chapman
1.67m
2015
4.
Fr
Samantha Gudger
1.62m
2015
5.
Jr
Morgan Stanton
1.60m
2023
6.
Fr
Tiffany Noe
1.55m
2019
7.
Fr
Kendall Whitehead
1.52m
2024
8.
Fr
Shelby Reynolds
1.50m
2017
Sr
Tiana Mills
1.50m
2017
10.
-
Kelsey Fleck
1.47m
2009
11.
-
Allyson Corhn
1.45m
2009
So
Chelsie Woods
1.45m
2009
Pole Vault
1.
So
Tori Gaul
3.81m
2016
2.
Jr
Abby Owens
3.78m
2023
3.
So
Amy Zadroga
3.11m
2019
4.
Fr
Marlee Baker
2.95m
2021
5.
-
Kristen Eubanks
2.65m
2012
Long Jump
1.
So
Kadidja Sangare
6.12m
(.7)
2024
2.
So
Sydney McCarty
6.05m
(1.3)
2023
3.
Sr
Tiana Mills
5.81m
2017
4.
So
Brooke Taylor
5.80m
(.0)
2024
5.
Fr
Savannah Goodwin
5.79m
(.5)
2024
6.
Sr
Samantha Gudger
5.72m
2019
7.
Jr
Brooke Visser
5.41m
(-2.8)
2024
8.
Jr
Susan Nelson
5.40m
2023
9.
Fr
Shelby Reynolds
5.14m
2017
10.
Fr
Tiffany Noe
5.03m
2019
11.
-
Kedrin Madar
4.98m
2005
12.
-
Jazzimine Hodges
4.91m
(3.7)
2014
13.
So
Tori Gaul
4.86m
(3.0)
2016
14.
Fr
Erika Zackery
4.84m
2016
15.
So
Chelsie Woods
4.80m
2009
16.
Sr
Nathalie Schumacher
4.78m
(-.7)
2022
17.
So
Kristin Chapman
4.77m
2015
18.
Jr
Jessica Azor
4.74m
2015
19.
Fr
Cassie Kowalski
4.72m
(-.3)
2016
20.
Fr
Jade Mattison
4.64m
(.6)
2022
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Tiana Mills
12.13m
2016
2.
Fr
Kendall Whitehead
11.52m
(-.5)
2024
3.
Fr
Brooke Taylor
11.38m
(-1.8)
2023
4.
Fr
Sydney McCarty
10.71m
2022
5.
So
Abby Tomkoski
10.54m
2019
6.
Fr
Shelby Reynolds
10.39m
2017
7.
So
Brooke Visser
10.36m
2023
8.
Fr
Grace Vinson
9.68m
2017
9.
-
Tina Dalton
9.39m
2005
10.
-
Allyson Corhn
9.02m
(1.3)
2009
11.
-
Gwen Simpson
8.87m
2009
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ashton Abbott
31.04m
2021
2.
So
Darcie Bagent
30.48m
2022
3.
Jr
Faith Long
28.84m
2019