Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
11
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Josiah Johnson
10.41
(1.4)
2018
2.
Sr
Jamaal Brantley
10.51
(2.2)
2014
3.
Sr
Treonte Newton
10.76
(4.2)
2024
4.
Fr
Daniel Till
10.78
(.5)
2010
So
Mac Strunk
10.78
2022
6.
Sr
Timiebi Ogobri
10.84
2021
7.
So
Demetrius Shine
10.88
(4.2)
2024
8.
Fr
Bradlee Jones
10.94
(1.8)
2024
9.
Fr
Dylan Thompson
10.96
(2.1)
2024
10.
Fr
Louie Lawrence
10.97
(-.9)
2016
11.
Jr
Christian Graham
11.03
(.6)
2011
12.
Sr
Jordan Williams
11.04
2019
13.
Sr
Dondray Copeland
11.08
(.6)
2016
14.
Jr
Raleigh Webb
11.10
2019
15.
So
*
Duncan Rogers
11.13
(4.3)
2024
16.
Jr
Devonta Delaney
11.14
(.4)
2017
17.
Sr
Jaylan Adams
11.15
2022
18.
Fr
Chris Graham
11.16
2009
19.
So
Alex Revel
11.24
(.9)
2019
20.
Sr
Tevin Williams
11.26
(2.0)
2016
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Josiah Johnson
21.44
2019
2.
So
Mac Strunk
21.70
2022
3.
So
Brunson Miller
21.72
(.8)
2011
4.
Sr
Jamaal Brantley
21.76
(2.2)
2014
5.
Fr
Daniel Till
21.90
(.9)
2010
6.
Jr
Treonte Newton
21.97
(-.3)
2022
7.
Jr
Devin Singleton
22.05
(2.2)
2017
8.
Sr
Kane Duncan
22.10
(2.0)
2023
9.
Jr
Tevin Williams
22.24
(.9)
2015
10.
So
Christian Graham
22.27
(.9)
2010
11.
Sr
Timiebi Ogobri
22.32
(.8)
2021
12.
Fr
Edward Jones
22.40
(3.6)
2011
13.
Sr
Trey Richardson
22.45
2019
14.
So
Cody McCoy
22.75
(2.0)
2011
15.
So
Corey Williams
22.88
(.9)
2015
16.
Fr
Demetrius Shine
22.94
(3.6)
2023
17.
Fr
Tre Richardson
23.01
(.3)
2016
18.
Jr
Valian Brown
23.07
(-.5)
2013
19.
Fr
Duncan Rogers
23.11
(.5)
2023
20.
Fr
Roc Hamilton
23.47
(1.2)
2015
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Brunson Miller
47.25
2010
2.
-
Alex Prince
47.47
2003
3.
Sr
Treonte Newton
47.67
2023
4.
So
Kane Duncan
47.89
2021
5.
Jr
Tevin Williams
48.82
2015
6.
Jr
Devin Singleton
48.97
2017
7.
Sr
Gustavo Vazquez-Milan
49.05
2013
8.
So
Tre Richardson
49.28
2017
9.
Sr
Jamel Brown
49.33
2009
10.
Fr
Tyler Jackson
49.67
2016
11.
Sr
Trey Richardson
49.78
2019
12.
Jr
Kevin Poland
50.19
2013
13.
Sr
Jonathan Vallejo
50.41
2008
14.
So
Brian Baize
50.46
2009
15.
Fr
Samuel Santiago
50.92
2017
16.
So
Corey Williams
50.97
2015
17.
Sr
Jeremy Shipley
51.23
2021
18.
So
Alex Revel
51.30
2019
19.
So
Gregory Coggins
51.36
2013
20.
Sr
Jeremy Walker
51.42
2022
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrew Smith
1:52.61
2023
2.
Jr
Zach Johnson
1:53.93
2008
3.
So
Bryce Baglia
1:54.86
2022
4.
Sr
Stephan Kulick
1:54.88
2019
5.
So
Aidan Richter
1:55.95
2021
6.
Fr
Mustapha Elgazar
1:56.48
2017
7.
Jr
Chris Fallis
1:56.51
2010
8.
Sr
John Gatewood
1:56.88
2013
9.
So
Joseph Tkach
1:57.15
2009
10.
Sr
Jordan Ashley
1:57.22
2013
11.
Fr
Chris Morgan
1:57.34
2009
12.
So
Frankie Dioguardi
1:57.39
2010
13.
Fr
Jordan Johnson
1:57.86
2011
14.
Jr
Sam Sharnas
1:58.04
2022
15.
Fr
Trey McClary
1:58.29
2017
16.
Sr
Brendan Kight
1:58.83
2010
17.
Sr
Zach Harten
1:58.93
2009
18.
Fr
Clayton Thornton
1:59.30
2010
19.
Fr
Jared Campbell
2:00.73
2022
20.
So
Jeremy Shipley
2:00.95
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrew Smith
3:58.18
2023
2.
So
Alex Wulfhorst
3:58.62
2022
3.
Jr
Sam Sharnas
3:59.75
2022
4.
Jr
Jamie Cunningham
4:00.69
2017
5.
Sr
Brendan Kight
4:00.74
2010
6.
Sr
Ross Jordan
4:01.86
2017
7.
Jr
Chris Fallis
4:03.55
2010
8.
Sr
Zach Johnson
4:04.21
2009
9.
So
Joe Tkach
4:04.51
2009
10.
Fr
Frankie Dioguardi
4:04.81
2009
11.
So
Kyle Keene
4:06.97
2011
12.
So
Will Ray
4:10.16
2022
13.
Fr
John Gatewood
4:10.53
2010
14.
Fr
Clayton Thornton
4:10.57
2010
15.
So
Jordan Ashley
4:11.73
2011
16.
So
Joseph Tkach
4:13.11
2009
17.
Jr
Grant Smith
4:18.85
2016
18.
Fr
Chris Morgan
4:20.37
2009
19.
Fr
Brandon Rabon
4:21.07
2011
20.
So
Robert Perrecone
4:23.20
2022
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Brendan Kight
4:26.39
2010
2.
Jr
Chris Fallis
4:28.22
2010
3.
So
Jamie Cunningham
4:30.42
2016
4.
Fr
John Gatewood
4:32.00
2010
5.
Fr
Clayton Thornton
4:34.71
2010
6.
Jr
Nathan Jackson
4:39.72
2010
7.
Jr
Dylan Maier
4:53.01
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brendan Kight
8:49.92
2010
2.
Jr
Sam Sharnas
8:50.51
2022
3.
Jr
Jamie Cunningham
8:52.63
2017
4.
Jr
Wells Johnson
8:56.87
2010
5.
So
Chris Fallis
9:04.42
2009
6.
Fr
Austin Waldrop
9:06.56
2010
7.
Fr
Atom Young
9:07.00
2010
8.
Fr
Kyle Keene
9:08.66
2010
9.
Jr
Colin Martin
9:09.93
2019
10.
Fr
Lane Johnson
9:11.62
2019
11.
So
Robert Perrecone
9:17.64
2022
12.
Jr
Kevin Flood
9:18.51
2010
13.
Fr
Maurice Washington
9:21.33
2008
14.
Fr
Zach Yereb
9:25.10
2008
15.
Fr
Brandon Rabon
9:29.58
2011
16.
Jr
Grant Smith
9:32.57
2016
17.
So
Nathan Jackson
9:32.85
2009
18.
Fr
Ben Canipe
9:39.17
2010
19.
Jr
P.J. Wasilchak
9:49.10
2011
20.
Fr
William Buckner
10:01.20
2011
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sam Sharnas
14:55.62
2022
2.
Fr
Michael Lantz
15:03.78
2015
3.
Sr
Ross Jordan
15:15.91
2017
4.
Sr
Ty Duben
15:20.98
2023
5.
Fr
Owen Sharnas
15:21.27
2023
6.
Fr
Will Ray
15:31.42
2021
7.
So
Atom Young
15:31.86
2011
8.
Fr
Kyle Keene
15:33.56
2010
9.
Jr
Wells Johnson
15:37.12
2010
10.
Jr
Austin Waldrop
15:38.28
2012
11.
Jr
Raeven Lantz
15:44.82
2014
12.
Jr
Alex Anderson
15:52.51
2009
13.
So
Grant Smith
15:53.98
2015
14.
Sr
Robert Killian
15:56.50
2004
15.
Jr
Colin Martin
15:58.17
2019
16.
So
Jamie Cunningham
16:03.10
2016
17.
So
Kevin Flood
16:08.66
2009
18.
Fr
Zach Yereb
16:12.31
2008
19.
Jr
Chris Fallis
16:13.10
2010
20.
So
Nathan Jackson
16:14.56
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sam Sharnas
30:55.80
2022
2.
Sr
Wells Johnson
32:05.52
2011
3.
Sr
Austin Waldrop
32:31.77
2013
4.
So
Ross Jordan
32:35.93
2015
5.
Fr
Owen Sharnas
32:45.29
2023
6.
So
Grant Smith
33:12.29
2015
7.
So
Michael Lantz
33:20.48
2016
8.
Jr
Alex Anderson
33:21.81
2009
9.
Sr
Raeven Lantz
33:26.35
2015
10.
So
Ty Duben
33:39.64
2021
11.
Fr
Kyle Keene
33:48.50
2010
12.
So
Jamie Cunningham
34:00.09
2016
13.
Jr
P.J. Wasilchak
34:01.02
2011
14.
So
Nathan Jackson
35:38.20
2009
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Malik Diggs
14.27
(1.0)
2017
2.
Sr
Jamel Brown
14.61
(1.8)
2009
3.
Fr
Christian Graham
15.07
(1.5)
2009
4.
Fr
Chris Sievert
15.39
(1.2)
2011
5.
Jr
Charles Walker
15.62
(2.7)
2017
6.
Fr
Keefe White
15.93
2019
7.
Sr
Joey O'Rourke
16.05
(-.4)
2010
8.
Jr
Cameron Scott
16.40
2015
9.
Sr
Logan Miller
16.46
2019
10.
Fr
Aaron Overton
16.50
(-1.6)
2009
11.
So
Brian Baize
16.71
(2.1)
2009
12.
-
Justin Webb
16.78
2008
13.
Sr
Travis Taylor
17.64
2004
14.
Fr
Martayez White
17.71
(.9)
2016
15.
So
Parker Gaston
18.83
(.2)
2011
16.
So
Brent Little
19.81
(.2)
2011
17.
Fr
Morgan Whalen
20.39
2011
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Jamel Brown
52.75
2009
2.
Sr
Malik Diggs
52.78
2017
3.
So
Thomas Cummings
54.52
2004
4.
Fr
Chris Sievert
56.17
2011
5.
So
Jamaal Brantley
56.34c
2012
6.
Jr
Charles Walker
57.31
2017
7.
Fr
Will DeBruhl
57.61
2015
8.
Fr
Christian Graham
58.06
2009
9.
Jr
Cameron Scott
58.77
2015
10.
Sr
Joey O'Rourke
58.92
2010
11.
So
Louie DeBruhl
59.01
2016
12.
Fr
Keefe White
59.18
2019
13.
Fr
Aaron Overton
59.55
2009
14.
-
Jayce Almes
1:00.03
2013
15.
So
Luke Segee
1:00.19
2022
16.
-
Anthony Sizemore
1:00.75
2010
17.
Sr
Jose Trinidad
1:01.00
2009
18.
-
Darius Johnson
1:01.09
2013
19.
Fr
Martayez White
1:01.62
2016
20.
So
Logan Miller
1:02.24
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Brendan Kight
9:25.50
2010
2.
Sr
Atom Young
9:38.84
2013
3.
So
Matthew Gill
9:41.64
2015
4.
Fr
Francis O'Brien
10:24.04
2019
5.
Fr
Devon Heisler
10:25.17
2019
6.
Fr
James Howlin
10:26.19
2015
7.
Fr
Austin Errthum
10:37.48
2008
8.
Fr
Ben Canipe
10:45.07
2010
9.
So
Michael Darley
11:18.24
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.48
2017
2.
Relay Team
41.55
2010
3.
Relay Team
41.71
2016
4.
Gustavo Vazquez-Milan
Tevin Williams
Ben McCoy
Jamaal Brantley
42.19
2013
5.
Relay Team
42.20
2019
6.
Timiebi Ogobri
Treonte Newton
Mac Strunk
Kane Duncan
42.32
2021
7.
Christian Graham
Blane Woodfin
Ben McCoy
Daniel Till
42.50
2011
8.
Duncan Rogers
Demetrius Shine
Treonte Newton
Mac Strunk
42.52
2023
9.
Relay Team
42.69
2015
Relay Team
42.69
2009
11.
*
Duncan Rogers
Treonte Newton
Mac Strunk
Demetrius Shine
42.80
2024
Jaylan Adams
Treonte Newton
Luke Segee
Mac Strunk
42.80
2022
13.
Relay Team
42.87
2004
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniel Till
Christian Graham
Blane Woodfin
Brunson Miller
1:27.46
2011
2.
Relay Team
1:28.60
2016
3.
Jamaal Brantley
Blane Woodfin
Ashby Welsh
Daniel Till
1:29.01
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:29.21
2015
Tevin Williams
Kevin Poland
Gustavo Vazquez-Milan
Jamaal Brantley
1:29.21
2013
6.
Dylan Thompson
Treonte Newton
Mac Strunk
Bradlee Jones
1:29.43
2024
7.
Relay Team
1:30.39
2010
8.
Relay Team
1:30.79
2023
9.
Relay Team
1:31.88
2009
4x300 Relay
1.
Timiebi Ogobri
Kane Duncan
Treonte Newton
Jeremy Shipley
2:23.57
2021
2.
Kane Duncan
Treonte Newton
Luke Segee
Prince Moody
2:25.49
2023
3.
Treonte Newton
Jeremy Walker
Luke Segee
Jaylan Adams
2:28.93
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:14.88
2016
2.
Relay Team
3:15.97
2010
3.
Kane Duncan
Treonte Newton
Tyler Manon
Jeremy Shipley
3:16.10
2021
4.
Relay Team
3:17.19
2017
5.
Relay Team
3:17.73
2015
6.
Jamaal Brantley
Kevin Poland
Gustavo Vazquez-Milan
Tevin Williams
3:17.75
2013
7.
Bryce Baglia
Kane Duncan
Treonte Newton
Aidan Richter
3:18.11
2023
8.
Daniel Till
Christian Graham
Blane Woodfin
Brunson Miller
3:19.06
2011
9.
Christian Graham
Zach Johnson
Brian Baize
Jamel Brown
3:20.37
2009
10.
Relay Team
3:24.95
2022
11.
Relay Team
3:29.80
2008
12.
*
Kane Duncan
Bryce Baglia
Olin Korey
Demetrius Shine
3:40.91
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Gregory Coggins
John Gatewood
Jordan Ashley
Jordan Johnson
7:46.17
2013
2.
Relay Team
7:51.29
2019
3.
Relay Team
7:54.42
2011
4.
Relay Team
7:56.13
2009
5.
Bryce Baglia
Andrew Smith
Sam Sharnas
Aidan Richter
7:59.33
2023
6.
Relay Team
8:00.17
2010
7.
Jordan Ashley
Michael Brewer
John Gatewood
Gregory Coggins
8:04.7h
2012
8.
Relay Team
8:14.70
2016
9.
Aaron Tribbett
Tripp Davis
Justice Sanders
James Howlin
8:25.66
2015
10.
Jared Campbell
Wyatt Carey
Ben Fancher
Brett Cobb
8:36.91
2024
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:31.34
2019
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:26.23
2015
2.
Relay Team
3:27.39
2011
3.
Jamaal Brantley
Daniel Till
Keith Lemay
Jordan Ashley
3:29.3h
2012
4.
Jamaal Brantley
Tevin Williams
Gustavo Vazquez-Milan
Jordan Ashley
3:30.77
2013
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:07.61
2009
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
1:07.61
2009
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
John Caglione
16.45m
2022
2.
Sr
Quintin Turner
15.60m
2012
3.
Fr
Derrick Freeland
15.44m
2015
4.
Sr
Dylan Gidado
15.37m
2014
5.
So
Ja'lon Williams
14.99m
2017
6.
Fr
Tyler Schiemann
14.73m
2017
7.
Sr
Prince Howard-Whitaker
14.67m
2021
8.
Jr
Hikeem Elmore
14.22m
2022
9.
Fr
Tevin Floyd
14.16m
2015
10.
Sr
Solomon Ghosh
13.85m
2023
11.
Sr
Tereis Drayton
13.42m
2023
12.
Sr
Corey Robinson
13.13m
2009
13.
Jr
Johnathan Toole
13.05m
2021
14.
Sr
Reggie Reynolds
12.76m
2023
15.
-
Ian VanderGulik
12.64m
2014
16.
Sr
Amos Jackson
12.60m
2018
17.
So
Geno Porter
12.42m
2013
18.
Sr
Travis Taylor
11.99m
2004
19.
Fr
Matt Bickley
11.83m
2016
20.
So
Brent Little
11.54m
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Jr
Dylan Gidado
42.00m
2013
2.
So
Geno Porter
40.35m
2013
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Solomon Ghosh
53.28m
2023
2.
Jr
Quintin Turner
48.57m
2010
3.
Fr
Prince Howard-Whitaker
48.51m
2017
4.
Jr
Derrick Freeland
46.96m
2017
5.
Sr
John Caglione
46.68m
2021
6.
So
Geno Porter
46.05m
2013
7.
So
Ja'lon Williams
45.90m
2017
8.
Jr
Dylan Gidado
42.66m
2013
9.
So
Amos Jackson
42.35m
2016
10.
Jr
Richard Bertrand
41.10m
2016
11.
Fr
Tyler Schiemann
40.99m
2017
12.
-
Ian VanderGulik
40.33m
2014
13.
Fr
Johnathan Toole
38.12m
2019
14.
Fr
Graham Holland
37.38m
2019
15.
Jr
Fred Hamilton
37.25m
2023
16.
Sr
Tereis Drayton
37.05m
2023
17.
Sr
Carl Carruth
36.32m
2013
18.
Sr
William Norris
35.29m
2010
19.
Sr
Travis Taylor
34.79m
2004
20.
Sr
Charlie Hatler
34.44m
2019
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Capers Williamson
72.95m
2016
2.
Sr
Clay Allen
66.07m
2015
3.
So
Charlie Hatler
57.59m
2017
4.
Fr
Arthur Parham
56.09m
2024
5.
Sr
Evan McDonald
54.09m
2021
6.
Sr
Travis Taylor
53.19m
2004
7.
Jr
Griffin Miller
52.76m
2017
8.
Sr
Matt Earls
52.49m
2010
9.
Sr
Ian McCorkle
52.38m
2024
10.
Jr
Caleb McDonald
51.47m
2022
11.
Sr
Devin Merrick
51.04m
2021
12.
So
Briggs Rehome
49.63m
2023
13.
So
Brian Baize
48.19m
2009
14.
Sr
Corey Robinson
47.82m
2009
15.
So
Austen Ditzhazy
47.43m
2009
16.
Jr
Fred Hamilton
46.35m
2023
17.
Sr
Jackson Butkus
45.62m
2017
18.
Sr
Joey O'Rourke
45.49m
2010
19.
Sr
Parker Gaston
45.25m
2013
20.
Sr
William Norris
44.17m
2010
High Jump
1.
Jr
Stephen Kraeling
2.05m
2023
2.
Jr
James Harris
2.00m
2009
Fr
Aaron Overton
2.00m
2009
4.
Jr
Jackson Nosbisch
2.00m
2016
So
Prince Moody
2.00m
2021
6.
Jr
Mick Noel
1.97m
2016
7.
Fr
Xavier Newton
1.90m
2010
Sr
Shaquill Smith
1.90m
2009
-
Jimmy Harris
1.90m
2009
10.
Sr
Travis Taylor
1.88m
2004
So
Kenya Pinckney
1.88m
2019
12.
Sr
Parker Gaston
1.82m
2013
13.
Fr
Jack Mulvey
1.80m
2023
14.
Fr
Morgan Whalen
1.78m
2011
15.
So
Brian Baize
1.76m
2009
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Sam Blumer
5.07m
2021
2.
Sr
Devin Merrick
4.85m
2021
3.
Sr
Joey O'Rourke
4.65m
2010
4.
Fr
David Melton
4.57m
2011
5.
So
Brian Baize
4.45m
2009
6.
Sr
Lindsay Pierce
4.45m
2021
7.
So
Sam LaRosa
4.40m
2021
8.
Fr
Jack Scott
4.36m
2024
9.
Jr
Brent Forrest
4.30m
2022
10.
Jr
Mark Boozer
4.20m
2013
11.
Sr
Ian Aikman
3.95m
2015
12.
Fr
Luke Vettel
3.81m
2018
13.
Fr
Tucker Young
3.80m
2021
14.
Fr
Chris Sidey
3.80m
2011
15.
Fr
Evan McDonald
3.58m
2017
16.
Fr
Noah Parris
3.55m
2022
17.
Sr
Parker Gaston
3.10m
2013
18.
Sr
Travis Taylor
3.10m
2004
19.
So
Brent Little
2.36m
2011
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Edward Jones
7.42m
(2.4)
2014
2.
So
Jordan Williams
7.32m
2017
3.
Fr
Kevin Hardy
7.25m
(.1)
2009
4.
Jr
Jacquary Bradford
6.75m
2019
5.
Jr
Dondray Copeland
6.63m
2015
6.
So
Devin Singleton
6.54m
2016
7.
So
Shane Woodard
6.36m
2010
8.
Sr
Parker Gaston
6.35m
(.0)
2013
9.
Sr
Travis Taylor
6.32m
2004
10.
So
Isaiah Bailey
6.31m
(1.1)
2022
11.
-
Dakota Richardson
6.30m
(.3)
2013
12.
So
Antonio Cuccaro
6.26m
2015
13.
Sr
Preston Kight
6.11m
(1.6)
2009
14.
Jr
Tony Cuccaro
6.02m
2016
15.
Sr
Jaylan Adams
6.00m
2022
16.
Sr
Shaquill Smith
5.87m
2009
17.
Fr
Mason Draxton
5.82m
(2.0)
2021
Fr
Byron Parmely
5.82m
2016
19.
Sr
Caleb Moore
5.79m
2009
20.
Fr
Kevin Poland
5.79m
(-.8)
2011
Triple Jump
1.
So
Edward Jones
14.13m
2012
2.
Sr
Shaquill Smith
14.02m
2009
3.
Sr
Dondray Copeland
13.90m
2016
4.
Jr
Valian Brown
13.70m
(1.7)
2013
5.
Fr
Torrey Hollis
13.35m
2019
6.
Fr
Tate Sistare
13.30m
2023
7.
-
Justin Webb
13.02m
(2.4)
2008
8.
Fr
Triston McClain
12.49m
2019
9.
So
Antonio Cuccaro
12.39m
2015
10.
Fr
Byron Parmely
12.21m
2016
11.
So
Shane Woodard
12.09m
(1.7)
2010
12.
Jr
Preston Kight
11.87m
(1.4)
2008
13.
Fr
Evan McDonald
11.70m
2017
14.
Jr
Tony Cuccaro
11.66m
2016
15.
So
Mason Draxton
11.45m
(-.5)
2022
16.
-
Leo Grucella
11.42m
2015
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
John Caglione
61.53m
2022
2.
Jr
Derrick Freeland
57.12m
2017
3.
Sr
Christopher Castagno
54.56m
2011
4.
Sr
Prince Howard-Whitaker
51.63m
2021
5.
Sr
Geno Porter
50.62m
2015
6.
Sr
Reggie Reynolds
50.54m
2023
7.
So
Ja'lon Williams
49.71m
2017
8.
Sr
William Norris
48.82m
2010
9.
Jr
Quintin Turner
48.79m
2010
10.
Sr
Solomon Ghosh
48.52m
2023
11.
Sr
Sadarius Lucas
46.26m
2015
12.
So
Amos Jackson
46.07m
2016
13.
So
Danny Andrews
46.00m
2017
14.
Sr
Matt Earls
45.63m
2010
15.
Jr
Graham Holland
45.18m
2021
16.
Fr
Michael Fernandez
44.50m
2016
17.
Sr
Richard Bertrand
43.68m
2017
18.
Sr
Tereis Drayton
42.38m
2023
19.
Jr
Johnathan Toole
41.21m
2021
20.
Sr
Dylan Gidado
40.68m
2014
Decathlon -
1.
So
Brian Baize
5987
2009
2.
Sr
Parker Gaston
4819
2013
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Mecca Jackson
11.52
2023
2.
Sr
Zeniyah Lawrence
11.88
2023
3.
Jr
Cyla Byrd
12.22
(-.5)
2023
Jr
Tanisha Bethel
12.22
(1.2)
2014
5.
Jr
Leah Murray
12.28
(6.3)
2023
6.
So
Sarah Creel
12.45
(1.2)
2009
7.
So
Chalita Johnson
12.49
(2.2)
2011
8.
Fr
Caitlyn Lees
12.50
(2.6)
2009
9.
Sr
Tamia Burch
12.61
(2.6)
2021
10.
Jr
Ty Harris
13.02
(2.8)
2017
11.
Fr
Chelsi Smalls
13.03
2019
12.
Fr
Taylor Viana
13.04
(2.1)
2011
13.
Fr
Christine Hinds
13.23
(1.4)
2011
14.
Jr
Jasmine McLamb
13.71
(.3)
2010
15.
Fr
Kennisha Holmes
13.73
(-.1)
2015
16.
Sr
Lauren Fleming
13.90
(1.8)
2010
17.
Fr
Victoria Krone
14.69
(.2)
2017
18.
Fr
Lexus Carr
14.73
(-1.3)
2011
19.
Fr
Melissa Del Tufo
15.96
(-1.3)
2011
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Mecca Jackson
23.68
2023
2.
Jr
Tanisha Bethel
24.59
(3.1)
2014
3.
Sr
Zeniyah Lawrence
24.78
(.5)
2023
4.
Jr
Cyla Byrd
24.91
(-1.0)
2023
5.
So
Leah Murray
25.37
(2.1)
2022
6.
So
Sarah Creel
25.63
(2.2)
2009
7.
So
Chalita Johnson
25.85
(.6)
2011
8.
Sr
Tamia Burch
26.03
(1.3)
2021
9.
Sr
Marianna Garcia-Torres
26.05
2015
10.
Fr
Jayln Mitchell
26.11
(1.2)
2021
11.
Fr
Christine Hinds
26.20
(1.5)
2011
12.
Fr
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
26.36
2009
13.
So
Ty Harris
26.37
(1.0)
2016
14.
Fr
Kennisha Holmes
26.48
2015
15.
Jr
Emani Little
26.63
(1.0)
2016
16.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
26.74
(.6)
2016
17.
Fr
Taylor Viana
26.92
(1.0)
2011
18.
Fr
Hannah Murray
27.41
(1.1)
2016
19.
Fr
Nicole Leverman
27.49
2011
20.
Jr
Jasmine McLamb
27.64
(1.6)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Tanisha Bethel
56.14
2015
2.
Fr
Danielle K Williams
56.71
2013
3.
Sr
Jodi Whittle
57.47
2009
4.
Jr
Mecca Jackson
57.67
2023
5.
So
Emani Little
57.94
2015
6.
So
Micah Wessinger
58.18
2011
7.
So
Sarah Johnson
58.21
2015
8.
So
Alexandria Moss
1:00.34
2013
9.
Fr
Jayln Mitchell
1:00.43
2021
10.
Sr
Joie Royer
1:00.45
2021
11.
Fr
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
1:00.72
2009
12.
So
Ty Harris
1:01.03
2016
13.
Sr
Marianna Garcia-Torres
1:02.11
2015
14.
Fr
Erinn Carter
1:02.34
2009
15.
Fr
Summer Thompson
1:02.43
2016
16.
Fr
Jordan Neeley
1:02.84
2017
17.
So
Hannah Murray
1:03.31
2017
18.
Jr
Jasmine McLamb
1:04.46
2010
19.
Fr
Katherine Keller
1:04.76
2016
20.
Sr
Lauren Fleming
1:09.25
2010
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Micah Wessinger
2:10.63
2013
2.
Jr
Gabby Shea
2:15.85
2023
3.
Jr
Danielle McKee
2:16.01
2013
4.
Sr
Marianna Garcia-Torres
2:16.11
2015
5.
Sr
Megan Jenkins
2:21.52
2009
6.
Fr
Jessica Dewitte
2:31.00
2013
7.
Fr
Jordan Neeley
2:31.29
2017
8.
Sr
Emani Little
2:32.17
2017
9.
Sr
Emma Cunningham
2:36.40
2023
10.
Jr
Heather Harris
2:36.76
2009
11.
So
Suzanne Gay
2:41.14
2009
12.
Sr
*
Brianna Arguello
2:43.45
2024
13.
Jr
Nicole Leverman
2:43.94
2013
14.
Jr
Lilly Inman
2:46.48
2022
15.
Fr
Andriana Love
2:49.25
2011
16.
Sr
Reanna Wrecsics
2:52.35
2022
17.
So
Bethany Reeves
2:53.64
2017
18.
Jr
Claire Thomas
2:55.02
2022
19.
So
*
Sara Grace Melton
2:55.46
2024
20.
Fr
Kennedy Delancy
2:56.19
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Strickland
4:50.51
2010
2.
So
Katheryn Gatewood
4:53.18
2008
3.
Sr
Megan Jenkins
4:56.89
2009
4.
Sr
Jessica Dewitte
4:58.92
2016
5.
Sr
Casey Miller
5:07.08
2021
6.
Fr
Christina Shonbeck
5:08.49
2011
7.
Sr
Amber Opp
5:11.49
2022
8.
Sr
Caillian Colquitt
5:11.88
2016
9.
Fr
Suzanne Gay
5:17.54
2008
10.
Sr
Emma Cunningham
5:18.70
2023
11.
Sr
Erin Ritter
5:19.25
2009
12.
So
Suzie Gay
5:24.60
2009
13.
So
Kenslee Padgett
5:36.61
2019
14.
Jr
Rebecca McCorkendale
5:37.77
2022
15.
Jr
Daniela Sanchez-Martinez
5:38.94
2019
16.
Sr
Bethany Reeves
5:40.91
2019
17.
So
Sarah Stierwalt
5:42.43
2009
18.
Fr
Karen Grier
5:44.12
2015
19.
Jr
Paige Herbst
5:44.17
2017
20.
Jr
Shona Sulzbach
5:55.02
2018
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Jessica Dewitte
5:36.65
2016
2.
Sr
Katheryn Gatewood
5:55.61
2010
3.
Fr
Shona Sulzbach
6:13.75
2016
4.
So
Cynthia Martinez
6:34.28
2016
5.
So
Paige Herbst
7:05.89
2016
3000 Meters
1.
So
Amber Opp
10:48.35
2019
2.
Sr
Caillian Colquitt
10:49.03
2016
3.
Jr
Heidi Fortin
10:56.11
2022
4.
Sr
Natalie Wolin
10:57.50
2010
5.
Fr
Christin Shonbeck
11:07.07
2011
6.
Sr
Megan Jenkins
11:08.73
2009
7.
Sr
Emma Cunningham
11:14.04
2023
8.
Sr
Jessica Dewitte
11:22.31
2016
9.
Fr
Christina Shonbeck
11:24.02
2011
10.
Jr
Suzanne Gay
11:24.85
2010
11.
Jr
Grace Jenkins
11:37.88
2017
12.
Fr
Bethany Reeves
11:43.67
2016
13.
Jr
Katheryn Gatewood
11:48.64
2009
14.
Fr
Sarah Stierwalt
11:54.80
2008
15.
So
Heather Harris
12:13.63
2008
16.
Fr
Dana Duggan
13:14.02
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Heidi Fortin
17:45.53
2023
2.
Sr
Caillian Colquitt
18:28.51
2016
3.
Sr
Natalie Wolin
18:38.45
2010
4.
Sr
Sarah Strickland
18:43.92
2010
5.
Jr
Jacqueline Thompson
18:45.88
2015
6.
So
Amber Opp
18:57.70
2019
7.
So
Sarah Stierwalt
19:20.36
2009
8.
Sr
Suzanne Gay
19:21.48
2011
9.
Fr
Grace Jenkins
19:34.11
2015
10.
Jr
Christina Shonbeck
19:56.94
2013
11.
Fr
Christin Shonbeck
19:57.41
2011
12.
Jr
Erin Ritter
20:02.37
2008
13.
Sr
Emily Fields
20:18.43
2015
14.
Sr
Nicole Ogilbee
20:22.96
2015
15.
Sr
Darrian Cole
21:08.18
2023
16.
Fr
Elizabeth Webster
21:51.64
2015
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Heidi Fortin
37:35.23
2023
2.
Jr
Jacqueline Thompson
38:36.65
2015
3.
Jr
Caillian Colquitt
38:45.37
2015
4.
Sr
Natalie Wolin
38:58.04
2011
5.
Sr
Suzanne Gay
40:30.00
2011
6.
Fr
Grace Jenkins
41:17.31
2015
7.
Sr
Nicole Ogilbee
42:46.09
2015
8.
Sr
Erin Ritter
46:16.88
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
14.88
(1.4)
2009
2.
Sr
Jodi Whittle
14.97
(3.1)
2009
3.
-
Latasha Sanders
15.41
(-.3)
2008
4.
Jr
Nicole Leverman
15.80
(-.2)
2013
5.
So
Andriana Love
16.34c
(.1)
2012
6.
So
Francesca Mccrary
17.21
(3.5)
2010
7.
Fr
Jada Pate
17.53
(3.2)
2024
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Jodi Whittle
1:02.91
2009
2.
Fr
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
1:05.00
2009
3.
Fr
Vanessa Hope
1:08.67
2011
4.
Jr
Francesca Mccrary
1:09.83
2011
5.
Fr
Erinn Carter
1:10.49
2009
6.
Jr
Taylor Viana
1:11.99
2013
7.
Jr
Lauren Fleming
1:13.62
2009
8.
Fr
Sabrina Necelis
1:18.46
2015
9.
So
Victoria Krone
1:19.94
2018
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jessica Dewitte
11:49.15
2016
2.
So
Sarah Strickland
11:54.60
2008
3.
Sr
Emma Cunningham
11:57.54
2023
4.
Sr
Casey Miller
12:35.76
2021
5.
Fr
Paige Herbst
13:26.34
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.01
2023
2.
Mecca Jackson
Joie Royer
Jayln Mitchell
Gabby Shea
47.64
2021
3.
Relay Team
48.14
2015
4.
Chalita Johnson
Tanisha Bethel
Nicole Leverman
Danielle Williams
48.37
2013
5.
Leah Murray
Mecca Jackson
Cyla Byrd
Chelsi Smalls
48.40
2022
6.
Sarah Creel
Francesca Mccrary
Jodi Whittle
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
49.22
2009
7.
Relay Team
49.48
2011
8.
*
Cyla Byrd
Mecca Jackson
Leah Murray
Zeniyah Lawrence
49.57
2024
9.
Alexandria Moss
Christine Hinds
Francesca Mccrary
Tanisha Bethel
49.82
2012
10.
Relay Team
49.94
2016
11.
Relay Team
50.66
2019
12.
Relay Team
50.80
2017
13.
Relay Team
51.62
2010
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tanisha Bethel
Nicole Leverman
Micah Wessinger
Alexandria Moss
1:41.45
2013
2.
Relay Team
1:43.40
2023
3.
Relay Team
1:45.74
2015
4.
Relay Team
1:45.80
2009
5.
Alexandria Moss
Christine Hinds
Francesca Mccrary
Tanisha Bethel
1:45.89
2012
6.
Sarah Creel
Christine Hinds
Taylor Viana
Chalita Johnson
1:46.29
2011
7.
Cyla Byrd
Mecca Jackson
Zeniyah Lawrence
Danielle K Williams
1:46.32
2024
8.
Relay Team
1:50.20
2010
9.
Relay Team
4:24.72
2022
4x300 Relay
1.
Mecca Jackson
Zeniyah Lawrence
Leah Murray
Cyla Byrd
2:50.39
2023
2.
Mecca Jackson
Jayln Mitchell
Leah Murray
Cyla Byrd
2:55.81
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Micah Wessinger
Danielle McKee
Tanisha Bethel
Danielle Williams
3:51.34
2013
2.
Relay Team
3:51.48
2015
3.
Mecca Jackson
Leah Murray
Joie Royer
Gabby Shea
3:54.66
2021
4.
Relay Team
3:59.25
2016
5.
Jodi Whittle
Erinn Carter
Brilly Gilchrist-Poteat
Megan Jenkins
4:00.05
2009
6.
Micah Wessinger
Erinn Carter
Danielle McKee
Vanessa Hope
4:05.53
2011
7.
Relay Team
4:06.96
2017
8.
Erinn Carter
Micah Wessinger
Jasmine McLamb
Francesca Mccrary
4:07.01
2010
9.
Relay Team
4:09.10
2023
10.
Mecca Jackson
Leah Murray
Chelsi Smalls
Gabby Shea
4:14.97
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Micah Wessinger
Danielle McKee
Erinn Carter
Christin Shonbeck
9:37.12
2011
2.
Erinn Carter
Micah Wessinger
Sarah Strickland
Katheryn Gatewood
9:39.45
2010
3.
Relay Team
10:06.97
2009
4.
Gabby Shea
Brianna Arguello
Julia Williamson
Darrian Cole
10:20.80
2024
5.
Relay Team
10:26.80
2016
6.
Gabby Shea
Jayln Mitchell
Kennedy Delancy
Brianna Arguello
10:50.99
2023
7.
Casey Miller
Heidi Fortin
Amber Opp
Kenslee Padgett
11:02.72
2021
8.
Gabby Shea
Amber Opp
Reanna Wrecsics
Claire Thomas
11:05.33
2022
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tanisha Bethel
Alexandria Moss
Danielle Williams
Micah Wessinger
4:04.59
2013
2.
Alexandria Moss
Francesca Mccrary
Tanisha Bethel
Micah Wessinger
4:06.0h
2012
3.
Relay Team
4:09.23
2015
4.
Relay Team
4:14.58
2011
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
59.51
2009
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
59.51
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Carisma Holland
14.34m
2022
2.
Sr
Milan Williams
13.21m
2021
3.
Jr
Tatiana Corso
13.06m
2022
4.
Jr
Andriana Love
12.33m
2013
5.
Sr
*
Karmen Williams
11.99m
2024
6.
Sr
Kaitlyn Moore
11.95m
2017
7.
-
Latasha Sanders
11.81m
2008
8.
Jr
Nicole Leverman
11.45m
2013
9.
So
Kameron Cass
11.25m
2017
10.
Fr
Yanna Cuesta
10.97m
2022
11.
Fr
Kasandra Polson
10.30m
2009
12.
-
Monique Edwards
10.28m
2010
13.
Sr
Emily Green
10.15m
2010
14.
So
Mia Trevino
10.11m
2010
15.
Jr
*
Emily Danielson
9.79m
2024
16.
Sr
Sarai Chestnut
9.75m
2023
17.
Fr
Theresa Johansen
9.58m
2009
18.
Fr
Victoria Krone
9.42m
2017
19.
Fr
Ali Wilson-Ruffin
9.15m
2022
20.
Fr
Whitney Nave
8.50m
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Jess Page
44.24m
2018
2.
Jr
Carisma Holland
41.39m
2022
3.
-
Monique Edwards
39.65m
2010
4.
Sr
Milan Williams
38.01m
2021
5.
Fr
Kameron Cass
37.71m
2016
6.
Jr
Tatiana Corso
37.57m
2022
7.
Fr
Theresa Johansen
37.52m
2009
8.
-
Latasha Sanders
37.11m
2008
9.
Sr
Kaitlyn Moore
32.32m
2017
10.
Jr
Holly Rickett
30.68m
2017
11.
Jr
Kasandra Polson
30.16m
2011
12.
So
Emily Green
29.01m
2008
13.
Jr
*
Emily Danielson
28.91m
2024
14.
So
*
Sadie Grove
26.08m
2024
15.
Fr
Anna Fuzy
25.82m
2009
16.
Fr
Shannon Ziccarello
25.14m
2019
17.
Fr
Victoria Krone
22.26m
2017
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Ali Wilson-Ruffin
44.22m
2023
2.
Jr
Mady Riegel
43.39m
2017
3.
Sr
*
Karmen Williams
39.74m
2024
4.
Sr
Andriana Love
39.08m
2014
5.
Fr
Shannon Ziccarello
37.30m
2019
6.
So
Kameron Cass
36.81m
2017
7.
So
Sadie Grove
36.33m
2024
8.
Jr
Emily Green
35.70m
2009
9.
So
Anna-Marie Barfield
34.88m
2019
10.
Jr
Nicole Leverman
33.84m
2013
11.
So
Maddy Cardenas
33.77m
2022
12.
Sr
Mya Dollard
32.48m
2022
13.
Fr
Samantha Barnes
30.37m
2023
14.
Sr
Savannah Emmrich
30.25m
2015
15.
-
Monique Edwards
29.26m
2010
16.
Jr
Mia Trevino
28.69m
2011
17.
Jr
Whitney Nave
28.48m
2011
18.
Fr
Ainsley Dowling
27.66m
2023
19.
-
Ashley Cranfill
26.11m
2019
20.
Fr
Victoria Krone
25.20m
2017
High Jump
1.
Jr
Mya Dollard
1.60m
2021
Jr
Nicole Leverman
1.60m
2013
3.
So
Summer Thompson
1.54m
2017
4.
Fr
Katherine Keller
1.50m
2016
5.
Fr
Andriana Love
1.45m
2011
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Blythe Hehmeyer
3.61m
2023
2.
So
Emily Hickey
3.55m
2022
3.
Sr
Sam Engel
3.37m
2021
4.
Sr
Savannah Emmrich
3.05m
2015
5.
Jr
Lauren Fleming
2.75m
2009
6.
Fr
Leska Whitmarsh
2.70m
2023
7.
Jr
Maia Aviles
2.63m
2022
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Asyria Daniels
5.62m
2017
2.
Jr
Kaeleigh Guth
5.40m
2019
3.
So
Hannah Murray
5.23m
2017
4.
Fr
Nicole Leverman
5.00m
(2.2)
2011
5.
Fr
Dymond Ettson
4.74m
2016
6.
Jr
Emily Hickey
4.70m
2023
7.
-
Latasha Sanders
4.65m
(1.7)
2008
8.
Fr
Andriana Love
4.18m
(1.3)
2011
Triple Jump
1.
So
Hannah Murray
10.89m
2017
2.
Jr
Kaeleigh Guth
10.85m
2019
3.
Jr
Asyria Daniels
10.79m
2017
4.
Jr
Sabrina Necelis
10.16m
2017
5.
Fr
Dymond Ettson
9.50m
2016
6.
So
Savannah Emmrich
9.20m
(2.1)
2013
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Milan Williams
57.72m
2021
2.
Jr
Jess Page
51.37m
2019
3.
Sr
*
Karmen Williams
51.13m
2024
4.
-
Monique Edwards
50.65m
2010
5.
Sr
Tatiana Corso
46.94m
2023
6.
Jr
Carisma Holland
45.87m
2022
7.
Sr
Emily Green
45.30m
2010
8.
Jr
*
Emily Danielson
45.02m
2024
9.
Fr
Theresa Johansen
43.94m
2009
10.
Sr
Kaitlyn Moore
41.17m
2017
11.
Sr
Kasandra Polson
39.90m
2012
12.
Jr
Andriana Love
37.66m
2013
13.
Jr
Anna Fuzy
36.92m
2011
14.
Jr
Mia Trevino
35.55m
2011
15.
So
Mady Riegel
34.66m
2016
16.
Jr
Kameron Cass
31.10m
2018
17.
So
Whitney Nave
26.23m
2010
18.
Sr
Holly Rickett
24.70m
2018
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Nicole Leverman
4304
2013