Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Josh Williams
10.45
(2.9)
2024
2.
Jr
Holden Perry
10.86
(1.4)
2024
3.
So
Noah Shuster
11.04
(3.7)
2017
4.
So
Jonah Beard
11.17
(2.7)
2024
5.
So
Justin Nguyen
11.28
2016
6.
Jr
Kyle Sun
11.29
(2.7)
2024
7.
Fr
Chase Marks
11.36
(.3)
2024
8.
Fr
Tyler Thorne
11.49
(1.3)
2010
9.
Jr
Tyler Green
11.52
(4.6)
2014
10.
Fr
*
George Peltier
11.58
(1.8)
2024
11.
Fr
Davis Lee
11.59
(5.0)
2024
12.
So
Asher Todd-Taraday
11.62
(3.1)
2024
13.
Fr
Paul Gibas
11.69
(2.7)
2024
14.
So
Robin Li
11.76
(.2)
2016
15.
Fr
Quin Gattey
11.80
(.2)
2016
16.
Fr
Lucas Cowen
11.89
2020
17.
Fr
Noah Angoff
11.90
(2.3)
2024
18.
Fr
Stefan Jandreau-Smith
11.97
(3.7)
2017
19.
Fr
Ian Shiach
12.02
(1.2)
2009
20.
Fr
Daniel Rosen
12.05
(3.0)
2009
200 Meters
1.
So
Josh Williams
21.05
(3.7)
2024
2.
Jr
Holden Perry
22.06
(.4)
2024
3.
Sr
Michael Gorman
22.22
(-1.3)
2021
4.
Jr
Matt Schull
22.25
(.9)
2013
5.
So
Jonah Beard
22.83
(3.1)
2024
6.
Fr
Chase Marks
22.90
(5.3)
2024
7.
So
Noah Shuster
22.96
(.4)
2017
8.
Fr
Tyler Thorne
23.16
(1.4)
2010
9.
Fr
Kyle Sun
23.18
(1.0)
2022
10.
So
Asher Todd-Taraday
23.33
(3.7)
2024
11.
Fr
Tyler Green
23.51
(1.8)
2012
12.
Fr
Quin Gattey
23.65
(1.1)
2016
13.
Fr
George Peltier
23.69
(3.8)
2024
14.
Jr
Damon Hardwick
23.71
2020
15.
Fr
Davis Lee
23.72
(1.7)
2024
16.
Fr
Lucas Cowen
23.78
2020
17.
So
Justin Nguyen
23.81
(1.1)
2016
Sr
Jacob Shichman
23.81
(.0)
2023
19.
Fr
Sean Lam
23.86
(1.9)
2024
20.
Jr
Bradley Dsida
23.99
(1.3)
2010
400 Meters
1.
So
Josh Williams
47.48
2024
2.
Sr
Michael Gorman
48.63
2021
3.
Jr
Holden Perry
49.98
2024
4.
Fr
Will Nakahara
50.12
2024
5.
So
Quin Gattey
50.70
2017
6.
Fr
Damon Hardwick
50.71
2018
7.
-
Lucas Cowen
52.05
2019
8.
Fr
James Olson
52.21
2011
9.
Fr
Sean Lam
52.33
2024
10.
Sr
Liam Gunsbury
52.38
2024
11.
Jr
Justin Nguyen
52.43
2017
12.
Fr
Brian Marks
52.65
2024
13.
So
Asher Todd-Taraday
52.96
2024
14.
So
*
Huck Whittemore
53.01
2024
15.
Jr
Bradley Dsida
53.14
2010
Jr
Ethan Holland
53.14
2017
Jr
Jacob Shichman
53.14
2022
18.
-
Max Perozek
53.46
2019
19.
So
Jonah Beard
53.53
2024
20.
So
Aidan Santos
53.69
2023
800 Meters
1.
So
Rabbit Barnes
1:52.59
2024
2.
Jr
Josh Fry
1:52.66
2021
3.
Jr
Bradley Dsida
1:52.69
2010
4.
Jr
Paul Olsen
1:54.62
2022
5.
Jr
Hudson Majeski
1:54.78
2024
6.
Sr
Sam Rodriguez
1:55.16
2022
7.
Fr
Will Nakahara
1:55.21
2024
8.
So
Mateo Luna
1:56.31
2024
9.
Fr
Mack Levy
1:56.94
2024
10.
Sr
Andrew Wagner
1:57.52
2011
11.
Fr
Kaleb Fergin
1:57.56
2009
12.
So
Ethan Holland
1:57.89
2016
13.
So
Ethan Castette
1:58.14
2024
14.
Fr
Ryan Bing
1:58.24
2014
15.
-
Carlos Valverde
1:58.63
1999
16.
Fr
Ethan Brand-LaBarge
1:58.83
2017
17.
So
Huck Whittemore
1:59.47
2024
18.
Fr
Aidan Santos
1:59.58
2022
19.
Fr
Jackson Brainerd
1:59.69
2009
20.
So
Jay Moran
2:00.26
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Josh Fry
3:49.87
2022
2.
Sr
Andrew Wagner
3:50.85
2011
3.
Fr
Rabbit Barnes
3:51.10
2023
4.
So
Jackson Brainerd
3:51.30
2010
5.
Sr
Daniel Castaneda
3:52.23
2006
6.
Jr
Hudson Majeski
3:52.81
2024
7.
Sr
Trent Cochran
3:54.37
2024
8.
So
Klay Grant
3:55.33
2024
9.
So
Mateo Luna
3:56.28
2024
10.
So
Ruben Margolis
3:56.78
2024
11.
Jr
Sam Rodriguez
3:57.17
2021
12.
So
Paul Olsen
3:58.21
2019
13.
Sr
James Settles
3:58.36
2024
14.
Fr
Huck Whittemore
3:58.39
2023
15.
So
Chris Edmonds
3:58.79
2012
16.
Fr
Parker Libby
4:01.40
2024
17.
So
Colin Gazley
4:04.01
2009
18.
Fr
Will Nakahara
4:05.37
2024
19.
Jr
Kaleb Fergin
4:05.96
2011
20.
-
BJ Stone
4:06.13
1999
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Rabbit Barnes
4:27.41
2023
2.
Fr
Tony Calderon
4:37.53
2017
3.
Fr
Huck Whittemore
4:49.42
2023
4.
So
Jay Moran
4:53.98
2023
5.
Fr
Jennings Wilson
4:58.77
2023
6.
Fr
Axel Klomparens
5:00.54
2023
7.
Fr
Max Blackburn
5:01.67
2017
8.
Fr
Ruben Margolis
5:01.90
2023
9.
So
Cory Page
5:21.14
2016
10.
Sr
Whit Henderson
5:34.65
2016
11.
Fr
Felix Battle
5:47.75
2023
12.
Sr
Nick Dye
5:48.57
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tony Calderon
8:49.75
2020
2.
Sr
Max Blackburn
9:00.45
2020
3.
Jr
Daniel Kraft
9:07.20
2010
4.
Jr
Max Marinelli
9:20.20
2011
5.
Sr
Max Gerken
9:20.98
2012
6.
Jr
Robert Caseria
9:22.29
2011
7.
So
Ben Taber
9:25.31
2010
8.
Jr
Will Richmond
9:28.86
2014
9.
So
Charles Shaw
9:30.06
2010
10.
Fr
David Eik
9:42.28
2016
11.
Sr
Jacob Rothman
9:51.41
2016
12.
So
Ben Gellman
9:51.67
2020
13.
Fr
Conor Terhune
9:51.82
2014
14.
So
Andrew Vierra
9:56.69
2011
15.
Jr
Alex Peebles-Capin
10:04.38
2017
16.
Fr
Adam Holliday
10:16.45
2016
17.
So
Sam Goddard
10:16.84
2016
18.
Fr
Adam Mahler
10:23.62
2017
19.
So
Cole Thompson
10:25.60
2016
20.
Sr
Ezra Coopersmith
10:39.44
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
James Settles
14:07.78
2024
2.
Jr
Julian Boggs
14:33.23
2007
3.
Sr
Jackson Brainerd
14:34.95
2012
4.
Jr
Brett Kitazono
14:44.57
2024
5.
So
Devlin Swanson
14:45.86
2023
6.
Jr
Alexander Vance
14:46.97
2024
7.
So
Nick Hall
14:52.04
2013
8.
Jr
Ayden Cherry
14:54.11
2024
9.
Sr
David Eik
15:09.70
2019
10.
Jr
Robert Caseria
15:10.23
2011
11.
So
Tony Calderon
15:10.40
2018
12.
Sr
Graham Frank
15:10.70
2015
13.
Fr
Samuel Schwarting
15:21.87
2024
14.
So
Axel Klomparens
15:23.05
2024
15.
Jr
Alex Nichols
15:23.47
2007
16.
Jr
Daniel Kraft
15:24.44
2010
17.
So
Max Saliman
15:25.74
2022
18.
So
Kale Edmonds
15:26.67
2024
19.
Fr
Walt Jones
15:26.73
2022
20.
Jr
Theo Snowdon
15:27.37
2023
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
James Settles
29:46.90
2024
2.
So
Devlin Swanson
30:39.84
2023
3.
Jr
Julian Boggs
30:43.01
2007
4.
Jr
Ayden Cherry
31:21.23
2024
5.
Jr
Tony Calderon
31:41.60
2019
6.
Sr
David Eik
32:24.28
2019
7.
So
Dominic Schwein
32:34.76
2024
8.
Jr
Robert Caseria
32:41.86
2011
9.
Jr
Daniel Kraft
33:25.50
2010
10.
Fr
Joe Bullock
33:27.04
2023
11.
Fr
Eric Coombs
33:35.00
2024
12.
Jr
Lucaiah Smith-Miodownik
33:57.74
2023
13.
Sr
Ben Gellman
33:58.35
2022
14.
Jr
Adam Mahler
35:02.11
2019
15.
So
Andrew Vierra
36:10.31
2011
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
-
Elliott Broadman
15.73
(.2)
1999
2.
Fr
Chase Marks
16.07
(3.2)
2024
3.
-
Sean Owens
16.48
1999
4.
Fr
Justice Colfax
17.51
(.8)
2022
5.
Fr
Jordan Haber
17.62
(1.0)
2010
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Logan Boccard
53.61
2009
2.
So
Quin Gattey
56.63
2017
3.
-
Elliott Broadman
58.11
1999
4.
Fr
Chase Marks
58.81
2024
5.
Fr
Brian Marks
58.85
2024
6.
Jr
Justin Nguyen
58.92
2017
7.
Jr
Andrew Edds
1:00.14
2020
8.
Fr
Justice Colfax
1:00.23
2022
9.
Fr
Jacob Litton
1:01.85
2022
10.
So
*
Sam Singer
1:02.41
2024
11.
Fr
Jordan Haber
1:02.45
2010
12.
Fr
Sean Lam
1:03.29
2024
13.
Fr
Ben Taber
1:04.22
2009
2k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Conor Terhune
6:31.1h
2017
2.
So
David Eik
6:42.6h
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Max Gerken
9:15.40
2012
2.
Jr
Max Blackburn
9:29.42
2019
3.
Jr
Brett Kitazono
9:38.26
2024
4.
So
Luc Santos
9:42.84
2024
5.
-
Nate Tarver
9:43.16
1999
6.
So
Sam Singer
9:43.43
2024
7.
So
Max Saliman
9:44.10
2022
8.
So
Conor Terhune
9:50.11
2015
9.
Jr
Andrew West
9:56.86
2022
10.
So
Ben Taber
9:57.16
2010
11.
So
Michael Dougan
9:59.16
2010
12.
Fr
Connor Clarkson
10:03.89
2024
13.
Jr
Will Richmond
10:06.62
2014
14.
So
Charles Shaw
10:07.78
2010
15.
Jr
Theo Snowdon
10:12.09
2023
16.
Fr
Nick Geyer
10:28.69
2010
17.
-
Pat Shannon
10:31.61
1999
4x100 Relay
1.
Chase Marks
Holden Perry
George Peltier
Josh Williams
41.85
2024
2.
Kyle Sun
Josh Williams
Asher Todd-Taraday
Holden Perry
43.05
2023
3.
Relay Team
43.60
2017
4.
Kyle Sun
Holden Perry
Jacob Litton
Jacob Shichman
44.04
2022
5.
Travis Boccard
James Olson
Tyler Green
Matt Schull
44.42
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Travis Boccard
Tyler Green
James Olson
Matt Schull
1:34.00
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Williams
Holden Perry
Will Nakahara
Rabbit Barnes
3:20.12
2024
2.
Relay Team
3:25.53
2017
3.
Relay Team
3:25.54
2009
4.
Josh Williams
Ethan Castette
Aidan Santos
Rabbit Barnes
3:26.79
2023
5.
James Olson
Matt Schull
Chris Edmonds
Bradley Dsida
3:27.85
2011
6.
Michael Gorman
Josh Fry
Sam Rodriguez
Lucas Cowen
3:27.94
2021
7.
Brad Dsida
Kaleb Fergin
Ian Shiach
Tyler Thorne
3:33.13
2010
8.
Michael Gorman
Sam Rodriguez
Josh Raizner
Josh Fry
3:33.79
2019
9.
Holden Perry
Emerson Worrell
Aidan Santos
Paul Olsen
3:36.25
2022
10.
Relay Team
3:38.66
2020
11.
Relay Team
3:41.22
2014
12.
Relay Team
3:41.48
2018
13.
Travis Boccard
Tyler Green
James Olson
Matt Schull
3:48.42
2012
14.
Relay Team
4:41.88
2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:56.70
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sam English
Eli Williams
David Wilder
Max Gerken
11:29.40
2012
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Leighton Graham
14.32m
2023
2.
Fr
*
Owen Shi
12.86m
2024
3.
-
Jeremiah Lopez
10.36m
1999
4.
Fr
Peter Chapman
8.00m
2018
5.
Fr
David Figel
7.18m
2017
6.
So
Nathan Vincent
6.69m
2022
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Cameron Carter
49.61m
2010
2.
Jr
Leighton Graham
45.36m
2023
3.
-
Jeremiah Lopez
35.96m
1999
4.
Fr
*
Owen Shi
35.33m
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
*
George Peltier
40.59m
2024
2.
Jr
Holden Perry
39.37m
2024
3.
Sr
Nathan Vincent
35.87m
2024
4.
Sr
Jacob Shichman
33.57m
2023
5.
Fr
Peter Chapman
33.29m
2018
6.
Jr
Logan Henning
30.13m
2021
High Jump
1.
Jr
Henry Baldwin
2.06m
2018
2.
Fr
Matt Schull
1.93m
2011
3.
Fr
Ben Hall
1.92m
2017
4.
Fr
Briton Boiardi
1.87m
2021
5.
Fr
Andrew Baird
1.85m
2009
6.
So
Aidan Santos
1.76m
2023
7.
Fr
Sean Fite
1.67m
2015
8.
Jr
Holden Perry
1.65m
2024
9.
Jr
Nathan Vincent
1.60m
2023
Fr
Aidan Disney
1.60m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Logan Henning
4.45m
2022
2.
Fr
Wyatt Wellehan
3.84m
2024
3.
Fr
David Figel
3.64m
2017
4.
Fr
Jonah Baca
3.35m
2017
5.
So
Robert Gluck
3.19m
2023
Long Jump
1.
Jr
John Hatch
7.00m
2017
2.
So
Josh Williams
6.75m
(2.9)
2024
3.
Fr
Matt Schull
6.67m
(.5)
2011
4.
-
Lewis Sprague
6.17m
2019
5.
Sr
Travis Boccard
6.13m
(1.6)
2012
6.
So
Trevor Hightower
6.03m
2017
7.
So
Henry Baldwin
5.94m
2017
8.
-
William Harlow
5.91m
(2.3)
2014
9.
Fr
Luke Bleckman
5.87m
2021
10.
Fr
Holden Perry
5.77m
(.2)
2022
11.
So
Andrew Baird
5.74m
(4.8)
2010
12.
-
John MacFarlane
5.72m
(1.7)
1999
13.
So
Jay Hobbs
5.67m
(1.3)
2009
14.
Fr
Ben Hall
5.62m
2017
15.
Fr
Jonah Baca
5.61m
2017
16.
So
Kyle Sun
5.41m
2023
17.
Fr
Justin Nguyen
5.35m
(.0)
2015
18.
Fr
Aidan Disney
4.57m
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
John Hatch
13.83m
2017
2.
So
Trevor Hightower
13.51m
2017
3.
-
Sean Owens
12.99m
(1.0)
1999
4.
-
Jake Latka
12.59m
(.7)
1999
5.
Fr
Luke Bleckman
12.33m
2021
6.
-
William Harlow
12.24m
(.6)
2014
7.
Jr
Holden Perry
12.09m
(-2.9)
2024
8.
Fr
Sean Lam
12.01m
(-1.1)
2024
9.
So
Andrew Baird
11.79m
(.8)
2010
10.
So
Jay Hobbs
11.48m
(3.9)
2009
11.
Fr
Jonah Baca
11.43m
2017
12.
Jr
Travis Boccard
11.07m
(1.3)
2011
13.
Fr
Justin Nguyen
11.04m
2015
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah George
12.15
(4.7)
2024
2.
Jr
Shekinah Oloyede
12.16
(3.2)
2022
3.
Jr
Samantha Gilbert
12.70
(2.3)
2017
4.
Fr
Clara Lippert
12.77
(1.7)
2023
5.
So
Kate Odom
12.90
(2.3)
2022
6.
So
Sydney Rogalla
13.05
(3.3)
2014
7.
Fr
Isabella Lutes
13.19
(1.1)
2021
8.
So
Madeline Schemling
13.25
(2.9)
2024
9.
Fr
Mollie Hayden
13.27
(.9)
2011
10.
Sr
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
13.34
(1.5)
2018
11.
Fr
Liza Huschle
13.40
(2.1)
2017
12.
Sr
McKenna Schnack
13.45
(.1)
2018
13.
Fr
Emma Jones
13.56
(1.3)
2023
14.
Jr
Emma Fowkes
13.58
(.8)
2023
15.
So
April Kwan
13.62
(1.1)
2022
-
Amy West
13.62
(-.8)
1999
17.
Fr
Camille Weaver
13.64
(1.1)
2018
18.
Jr
Sophia Sither
13.74
(1.3)
2018
19.
So
Marilyn Jackson
13.79
2020
20.
Fr
Maya Mossanen
13.89
(-.1)
2022
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Shekinah Oloyede
25.70
(1.4)
2022
2.
Jr
Hannah George
25.71
(.2)
2024
3.
Jr
Tara Smoker
25.86
(.2)
2024
4.
So
Heather O'Brien
25.91
1997
5.
Fr
Clara Lippert
26.01
(2.4)
2023
6.
Sr
*
Emma Fowkes
26.12
(2.8)
2024
7.
Jr
Brittney Moore
26.28
2009
8.
Jr
Samantha Gilbert
26.42
(-1.3)
2017
9.
So
Kate Odom
26.94
(3.1)
2022
10.
Fr
Emma Jones
27.01
(.8)
2023
So
Camille Weaver
27.01
(1.9)
2019
12.
Sr
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
27.03
(-.4)
2018
13.
Fr
Ellie Swanson
27.29
(1.2)
2014
14.
Fr
Isabella Lutes
27.48
(2.5)
2021
15.
Sr
McKenna Schnack
27.79
(-.2)
2018
16.
So
Madeline Schemling
27.84
(1.8)
2024
17.
Fr
Bea Pierrepont
27.85
(3.6)
2022
18.
Fr
Mollie Hayden
27.96
(2.0)
2011
19.
Fr
Mary Wang
28.08
2010
20.
So
Mary Alice Ewing
28.17
2020
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Tara Smoker
56.88
2024
2.
Jr
Brittney Moore
57.59
2009
3.
Jr
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
58.06
2017
4.
So
Clara Lippert
58.22
2024
5.
Sr
*
Emma Fowkes
58.27
2024
6.
Fr
Ellie Swanson
58.89
2014
7.
So
Ella Fullerton
59.00
2024
Fr
Bea Pierrepont
59.00
2022
9.
Fr
Gabriela Lues
59.22
2024
10.
So
Emma Jones
1:00.68
2024
11.
Fr
Maddie Shove
1:00.93
2023
12.
Fr
Nikki Steinsiek
1:01.46
2010
13.
Fr
Allison Barker
1:01.95
2024
14.
Jr
Ayla Loper
1:02.36
2017
15.
Fr
Abby Goodfried
1:03.31
2023
16.
So
Molly McGee
1:03.37
2009
17.
Fr
Mary Wang
1:03.54
2010
18.
Fr
Julia Snelling
1:03.76
2024
19.
So
Mary Alice Ewing
1:03.79
2020
20.
-
Katy Preshaw
1:03.80
1999
800 Meters
1.
So
Ella Fullerton
2:12.54
2024
2.
Jr
Stefani Messick
2:14.64
2016
3.
Fr
Gabriela Lues
2:15.20
2024
4.
Sr
Duranya Freeman
2:17.54
2018
5.
Fr
Allison Barker
2:17.96
2024
6.
Sr
Megan Koch
2:18.20
2022
7.
So
Abby Goodfried
2:18.37
2024
8.
Fr
Nikki Steinsiek
2:19.90
2010
9.
Fr
Maddie Shove
2:20.06
2023
10.
So
Annie Taylor
2:20.55
2012
11.
So
Isabel Olson
2:20.67
2023
12.
So
Abby Goulas
2:20.79
2024
13.
Fr
Megan Hurster
2:20.86
2009
14.
Fr
Julia Snelling
2:21.70
2024
15.
Jr
Jocelyn Jenks
2:22.24
2007
16.
Sr
Kendall Accetta
2:22.45
2024
17.
Sr
Tori Matson
2:22.55
2023
18.
So
May Lamb
2:22.90
2023
19.
Sr
Brittney Moore
2:23.73
2010
20.
-
Maren Elliott
2:24.05
1999
1500 Meters
1.
So
Sydney Rankin
4:37.11
2023
2.
Sr
Kendall Accetta
4:39.14
2024
3.
Jr
Isabel Olson
4:39.30
2024
4.
Jr
Benisa Ellis
4:45.54
2024
5.
Sr
Katie Sandfort
4:45.63
2017
6.
Jr
Clare Quinn
4:45.78
2023
7.
Fr
Allison Barker
4:46.44
2024
8.
-
Maren Elliott
4:48.30
1999
9.
Fr
Megan Koch
4:48.59
2019
10.
So
Abby Goulas
4:49.50
2024
11.
So
Sky Theodosopoulos
4:50.26
2024
12.
Fr
Elliot Singer
4:50.95
2022
13.
Jr
Mary Wang
4:51.33
2012
14.
So
Ella Fullerton
4:53.89
2024
15.
Fr
Brooktie Frogge
4:55.13
2023
16.
So
May Lamb
4:55.61
2023
17.
So
Lila Gilmer
4:57.51
2024
18.
Fr
Betsie Hopper
4:58.62
2012
19.
Jr
Stefani Messick
4:58.74
2016
20.
Sr
Nina Roumell
4:58.76
2013
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Katie Sandfort
5:12.74
2017
2.
Sr
Leah Wessler
5:25.12
2017
3.
Jr
Stefani Messick
5:30.97
2016
4.
Fr
Brooktie Frogge
5:45.16
2023
5.
So
Mara Mueting
5:45.52
2023
6.
Fr
Allysa Warling
5:46.87
2016
7.
So
Leah Veldhuisen
5:47.79
2017
8.
So
Patty Atkinson
5:48.94
2016
9.
So
May Lamb
5:51.98
2023
10.
Fr
Becca Goldman
5:53.06
2016
11.
Sr
Emiko Smukler
5:54.00
2017
12.
Sr
Kathryn Walsh
6:05.71
2016
13.
So
Corey Luna
6:06.25
2016
14.
Fr
Halle White
6:16.53
2017
15.
Fr
Claire Tobin
6:33.50
2017
16.
Jr
Liana Hudson
6:41.91
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Gretchen Grindle
10:41.05
1997
2.
-
Emily Dickerson
10:54.83
1999
3.
Fr
Leah Wessler
11:06.92
2014
4.
-
Claire Eldridge
11:21.96
1999
5.
Sr
Allison Crimmins
11:24.9h
2017
6.
So
Devin Nadar
11:32.54
2010
7.
So
Rebecca Thompson
11:32.71
2010
8.
Sr
Claire Tobin
11:33.28
2020
9.
Fr
Na'ama Nevo
11:39.17
2020
10.
So
Sarah Pokelwaldt
11:41.46
2020
11.
Fr
Clare Quinn
11:42.58
2020
12.
Jr
Audrey Nelson
11:44.76
2020
13.
So
Louisa Tur
11:48.94
2009
14.
Jr
Patty Atkinson
11:51.5h
2017
15.
Fr
Maggie Ruble
11:54.15
2010
16.
Jr
Kelsey Maxwell
11:56.4h
2017
17.
Fr
Dafna Williams
12:04.44
2020
18.
Fr
Kate Matlin
12:07.51
2016
19.
Sr
Emiko Smukler
12:09.95
2017
20.
Fr
Halle White
12:15.56
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kendall Accetta
16:58.63
2024
2.
Sr
Leah Wessler
17:21.34
2017
3.
So
Alison Mueller-Hickler
17:22.59
2024
4.
Sr
Jocelyn Jenks
17:22.91
2008
5.
Fr
Elliot Singer
17:26.46
2022
6.
Jr
Isabel Olson
17:37.91
2024
7.
Jr
Clare Quinn
17:48.01
2023
8.
Sr
Katie Sandfort
17:49.75
2017
9.
Sr
Charlotte Furman
17:50.18
2023
10.
Sr
Rebecca Lavietes
17:52.69
2015
11.
So
Na'ama Nevo
17:53.45
2022
12.
Fr
Allysa Warling
17:57.52
2016
13.
Sr
Callie Ketner
17:59.78
2024
14.
Jr
Benisa Ellis
18:06.11
2024
15.
Fr
Ava Maginity
18:09.99
2024
16.
Sr
Leah Veldhuisen
18:10.18
2019
17.
Sr
Devin Nadar
18:11.39
2012
18.
So
Sydney Rankin
18:13.09
2023
19.
Sr
Megan Zaranek
18:15.03
2008
20.
So
Britt Helgaas
18:15.67
2023
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Katie Sandfort
35:25.40
2017
2.
So
Alison Mueller-Hickler
35:48.71
2024
3.
So
Elliot Singer
36:50.25
2023
4.
Sr
Allison Crimmins
37:52.61
2017
5.
Jr
Dafna Williams
38:33.24
2023
6.
So
Britt Helgaas
38:50.87
2023
7.
Sr
Charlotte Furman
39:04.66
2023
8.
Fr
Charlie Flint
40:07.12
2024
9.
So
Lily Brazil
40:48.41
2022
10.
So
Nicole Craighead
40:58.66
2024
11.
So
Audrey Nelson
41:44.34
2019
12.
Jr
Kelsey Maxwell
41:52.90
2017
13.
-
Ellie Lansdown
42:37.25
2024
14.
Fr
Cheyan Sundell-Turner
43:22.53
2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Camille Weaver
14.92
(2.5)
2019
2.
Sr
Emma Fowkes
15.24
(-.9)
2024
3.
Fr
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
17.18
(.3)
2015
4.
So
Terra McDowell
17.52
(.4)
2014
5.
Fr
Georgia Van der Linden
18.73
2021
6.
Fr
April Kwan
18.81
2021
7.
Fr
Asha Soni
18.92
(.7)
2023
8.
Fr
Araceli Luna
19.29
2009
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Sascha Scott
1:01.66
1997
2.
Sr
Emma Fowkes
1:04.06
2024
3.
So
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
1:04.76
2016
4.
Sr
Francesca Desmarais
1:08.95
2009
5.
Fr
Hannah Zugich
1:09.79
2024
6.
Fr
Alina Miranda
1:10.99
2024
7.
So
Asha Soni
1:20.12
2024
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kendall Accetta
10:40.21
2022
2.
So
Na'ama Nevo
11:21.21
2022
3.
Sr
Julia Solano
11:36.64
2024
4.
So
Liz White
11:43.61
2024
5.
Fr
Emilia Weinrobe
12:17.26
2024
6.
Fr
Ava Coccaro
12:26.10
2024
7.
Jr
Claire Tobin
12:30.73
2019
8.
So
Esther Cornish
12:30.96
2022
9.
Fr
Halle White
13:18.96
2017
10.
Fr
Charlotte Furman
13:41.18
2019
11.
Jr
Liana Hudson
13:42.25
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Emma Fowkes
Bea Pierrepont
Kate Odom
Shekinah Oloyede
49.29
2022
2.
Hannah George
Ashley Vil
Madeline Schemling
Tara Smoker
49.78
2024
3.
Emma Fowkes
Clara Lippert
Emma Jones
Shekinah Oloyede
50.03
2023
4.
Relay Team
50.94
2018
5.
Relay Team
51.63
2017
6.
Marilyn Jackson
April Kwan
Kate Odom
Isabella Lutes
52.24
2021
7.
Relay Team
55.14
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:00.48
2017
2.
Emma Fowkes
Clara Lippert
Emma Jones
Ella Fullerton
4:03.56
2024
3.
Emma Fowkes
Bea Pierrepont
Maya Mossanen
Megan Koch
4:05.49
2022
4.
Relay Team
4:06.93
2018
5.
Relay Team
4:07.69
2009
6.
Clara Lippert
Abby Goodfried
Maddie Shove
Emma Jones
4:08.91
2023
7.
Relay Team
4:15.74
2010
8.
Mary Wang
Chelsea Herzog
Mollie Hayden
Annie Taylor
4:16.46
2011
9.
Duranya Freeman
Stefani Messick
Ayla Loper
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre
4:18.90
2015
10.
Relay Team
4:19.98
2014
11.
Emma Fowkes
Megan Koch
Kendall Accetta
Julia Solano
4:22.99
2021
12.
Relay Team
4:24.27
2020
13.
Relay Team
4:42.75
2016
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Devin Nadar
Mollie Hayden
Nikki Steinsiek
Charis Whitnah
14:32.07
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Erin Capell
11.90m
2024
2.
Fr
Caroline Alba
10.27m
2017
3.
So
Camille Weaver
9.73m
2019
4.
Jr
Georgia Ivsin
9.34m
2011
5.
Sr
Amanda Martin
8.33m
2019
6.
Jr
Emma Fowkes
7.18m
2023
7.
So
Jules Stanley
6.69m
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Erin Capell
37.37m
2024
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jules Stanley
36.91m
2017
2.
So
Camille Weaver
33.62m
2019
3.
-
Henkle O'Brien
32.20m
1999
4.
Jr
Marilyn Jackson
30.40m
2022
5.
Sr
Amanda Martin
28.34m
2019
6.
Fr
Maya Mossanen
26.74m
2022
7.
Sr
Ann Louise Naito
25.37m
2024
8.
Fr
Georgia Van der Linden
22.37m
2021
9.
Jr
Emma Fowkes
21.91m
2023
10.
Sr
Naomi Bram
20.46m
2023
11.
Fr
Dafna Williams
18.52m
2021
12.
Fr
Jane Mallach
17.93m
2021
13.
Fr
Emily Dwyer
16.85m
2021
14.
Fr
Emma Jones
16.37m
2023
15.
Fr
Alina Miranda
15.34m
2024
16.
Fr
Sonia Jogal
14.29m
2022
17.
Fr
Esther Cornish
13.01m
2021
18.
Fr
Julia Solano
11.12m
2021
High Jump
1.
So
Camille Weaver
1.64m
2019
2.
Sr
Emma Fowkes
1.62m
2024
3.
Fr
Maya Mossanen
1.60m
2022
Fr
April Kwan
1.60m
2021
5.
Fr
Josephine Louis
1.55m
2024
6.
Fr
Emma Jones
1.53m
2023
7.
-
Jenna Heermann
1.53m
1999
-
Carrie Repp
1.53m
1999
9.
Jr
Ayla Loper
1.52m
2017
10.
Fr
Elana Sutton
1.50m
2024
11.
Jr
Hannah Concannon
1.46m
2010
12.
-
Alyssa Northam
1.45m
2011
So
Grace Tagtow
1.45m
2020
14.
Fr
Molly Vance
1.38m
2024
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Mabel Gardner
3.20m
2022
2.
Fr
Josephine Louis
3.10m
2024
3.
Fr
Sonia Jogal
2.90m
2022
4.
-
Beth Asher
2.78m
2011
5.
Fr
Carly Bonwell
2.76m
2017
6.
Fr
Araceli Luna
2.75m
2009
7.
So
Asha Soni
2.35m
2024
Long Jump
1.
So
Camille Weaver
5.42m
2019
2.
Jr
Hannah Concannon
5.24m
2010
So
Clara Lippert
5.24m
(2.9)
2024
4.
Jr
Brittney Moore
5.23m
(1.0)
2009
5.
So
April Kwan
4.89m
(1.5)
2022
6.
Jr
Shekinah Oloyede
4.75m
(.1)
2022
7.
So
Kate Odom
4.71m
(1.1)
2022
8.
So
Marilyn Jackson
4.61m
(1.7)
2021
Fr
Molly Vance
4.61m
(4.4)
2024
10.
So
Terra McDowell
4.60m
(3.0)
2014
11.
Fr
Abby Rivas
4.55m
(.8)
2022
12.
So
Sydney Rogalla
4.43m
(3.0)
2014
13.
Fr
Jessica Badgeley
4.23m
2012
14.
So
Grace Tagtow
4.14m
2020
15.
Jr
Emma Fowkes
4.05m
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Camille Weaver
11.40m
2018
2.
Jr
Brittney Moore
11.22m
(1.9)
2009
3.
Jr
Ashley Vil
11.01m
(-2.5)
2024
4.
Sr
Hannah Concannon
10.74m
(2.4)
2011
5.
-
Alyssa Northam
10.44m
(.7)
2011
6.
So
Marilyn Jackson
10.43m
2021
7.
So
Terra McDowell
10.17m
(1.4)
2014
8.
-
Sonia Shishido
9.71m
(1.2)
1999
9.
Jr
April Kwan
9.69m
2023
10.
So
Emma Jones
9.66m
(-2.6)
2024
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Camille Weaver
4488
2019