Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
19+
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Carmelita Jeter
11.61
(.6)
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Monikkia White
11.84
(1.6)
2013
3.
Sr
Channel Parker
11.95
(1.5)
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Tia Parrish
12.03
(1.3)
PR
2019
5.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
12.12
(.5)
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Mariah Walker
12.16
(1.2)
2018
7.
Sr
Mariah Walker
12.25
(.7)
2018
8.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
12.33
(.0)
2014
9.
Sr
Tyrana Beasley
12.34
(1.3)
2018
10.
Sr
Sanita McNeally
12.40
(1.6)
2016
11.
Sr
Tia Parrish
12.41
2020
12.
Sr
Argnae Myers
12.54
(1.3)
PR
2019
13.
Sr
Lynnae Samuels
12.63
(-.9)
PR
2005
14.
Sr
Shammeir Dawson
12.64
(.0)
PR
2007
15.
Sr
Charlene Brown
12.78
(.6)
PR
2014
16.
Sr
Michelle Pickens
12.83
(.6)
PR
2019
17.
Sr
Grace Fitchett
12.88
(1.9)
PR
2009
18.
Sr
Philisha Nunley
13.09
(4.2)
PR
2013
19.
Sr
Kadetra Peals
13.11
(2.0)
PR
2014
Sr
Yulinda Sam
13.11
2020
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Carmelita Jeter
23.67
(1.2)
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Channel Parker
24.25
(2.4)
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Monikkia White
24.38
(2.0)
2013
4.
Sr
Dora Baldwin
24.63
(.0)
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Nancy Blake
24.87
(1.6)
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Brandy Ziegler
25.03
(1.6)
2006
7.
Sr
Tia Parrish
25.05
(.8)
PR
2019
Sr
Charlene Brown
25.05
(.3)
PR
2014
9.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
25.14
(1.5)
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Tyrana Beasley
25.42
(.6)
2018
11.
Sr
Zefora Kemp
25.45
(1.1)
PR
2018
12.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
25.49
(1.8)
2014
13.
Sr
Argnae Myers
25.54
(1.2)
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Mariah Walker
25.67
(.2)
2018
15.
Sr
Kiana Cannon
25.93
(.6)
PR
2014
16.
Sr
Janette Morfin
26.54
(.1)
2011
17.
Sr
Philisha Nunley
26.60
(1.0)
PR
2013
18.
Sr
Michelle Pickens
26.85
(.9)
PR
2019
19.
Sr
Cora Radley
26.86
(2.3)
PR
2017
20.
Sr
Valencia Bernard
26.87
(.2)
2016
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Dora Baldwin
54.93
2012
2.
Sr
Nancy Blake
55.01
2011
3.
Sr
Charlene Brown
55.41
2014
4.
Sr
Isha Shepard
56.37
PR
2002
5.
Sr
Kiana Cannon
57.63
2014
6.
Sr
Zefora Kemp
58.22
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Maryjane Smith
58.73
2020
8.
Sr
Sanita McNeally
59.50
PR
2016
9.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
59.62
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Janette Morfin
59.80
2011
11.
Sr
Bbigayle Iglehart
1:00.34
PR
2008
12.
Sr
Argnae Myers
1:00.44
PR
2019
13.
Sr
LeShaya Evans
1:00.84
2014
14.
Sr
Philisha Nunley
1:01.26
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Isabel Espinoza
1:01.80
PR
2005
16.
Sr
Cora Radley
1:02.03
PR
2017
17.
Sr
Alexandria Gambala
1:02.19
PR
2014
18.
Sr
Monikkia White
1:02.52
PR
2013
19.
Sr
Valencia Bernard
1:02.85
2016
20.
Sr
Argnae Myers
1:03.52
2020
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sherron Rhetta
2:11.90
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Maryjane Smith
2:20.22
PR
2020
3.
Sr
Dora Baldwin
2:21.54
2012
4.
Sr
Kiana Cannon
2:23.69
2014
5.
Sr
Lauryn Jones
2:24.27
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Astyne Price
2:25.09
2012
7.
Sr
Alexandria Gambala
2:25.92
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Isabel Espinoza
2:32.08
2005
9.
Sr
Liliana Yera
2:39.12
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Betty Rodriguez
2:45.95
PR
2017
11.
Sr
Judith Fisher
2:57.96
PR
2010
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Donna Mills
4:39.07
2000
2.
Sr
Maria Flores
4:42.75
PR
2003
3.
Sr
Astyne Price
4:56.67
2012
4.
Sr
Lauryn Jones
5:10.19
PR
2020
5.
Sr
Lauryn Jones
5:21.84
2019
6.
Sr
Liliana Yera
5:30.73
2009
7.
Sr
Betty Rodriguez
5:45.87
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Ines Mendoza
5:58.11
2010
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Maria Flores
10:03.24
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Aracne Albarran
10:07.41
PR
2003
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Araceli Martinez
17:25.68
PR
2000
2.
Sr
Aracne Albarran
17:48.17
PR
2003
3.
Sr
Mara Caples
18:10.01
PR
2001
4.
Sr
Cambria D'amico
18:13.12
PR
2002
5.
Sr
Mara Caples
18:46.39
2000
6.
Sr
Miriam Garcia
19:17.73
PR
2001
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Channel Parker
13.57
(2.5)
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Lynnae Samuels
14.04
(.4)
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Grace Fitchett
14.75
(1.3)
2009
4.
Sr
Michelle Green
15.38
(-2.8)
2003
5.
Sr
Judith Fisher
19.86
(-.5)
PR
2010
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Lynnae Samuels
1:00.88
PR
2005
2.
Sr
Mariah Walker
1:04.37
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Mariah Walker
1:06.24
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Judith Fisher
1:18.01
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Philisha Nunley
1:24.32
2013
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Aunjanae Stovall
12.28m
2012
2.
Sr
Terianna Loftin
10.54m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Judith Fisher
9.86m
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Stephanie Metoyer
8.06m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Aun'Twanette Murphy
7.46m
2016
6.
Sr
Michelle Pickens
7.40m
PR
2020
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Terianna Loftin
37.23m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Stephanie Metoyer
27.86m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Aun'Twanette Murphy
22.48m
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Judith Fisher
33.92m
2010
2.
Sr
Chloe Ramos
29.31m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Utopia Kates
28.03m
2014
High Jump
1.
Sr
Kielyn Wilson
1.63m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Loreal Taylor
1.52m
2018
3.
Sr
Judith Fisher
1.35m
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Olapeju Ajibola
5.61m
(.4)
2003
2.
Sr
Judith Fisher
5.35m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Utopia Kates
5.02m
(4.1)
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Valencia Bernard
4.85m
(-1.7)
2016
5.
Sr
Chloe Ramos
4.79m
(.6)
PR
2018
Sr
Bbigayle Iglehart
4.79m
(.4)
PR
2008
7.
Sr
Kadetra Peals
4.78m
(1.8)
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Philisha Nunley
4.23m
PR
2013
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Chloe Ramos
10.42m
(.0)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Judith Fisher
9.67m
(2.6)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Larhonda Saunders
9.54m
(-1.4)
2012
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Aunjanae Stovall
46.86m
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Aun'Twanette Murphy
16.38m
PR
2016
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Judith Fisher
3144
PR
2010